Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mother of Mercy            139        2) Mount Healthy             135   
    3) Seton                      128        4) Oak Hills                  83   
    5) Colerain                    82        6) Harrison                   77   
    7) Western Hills               27                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elder                      201.50     2) Oak Hills                 143   
    3) Mt. Healthy                106.50     4) Colerain                  104   
    5) Harrison                    75.50     6) Western Hills              43.50 
                         
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Siler, Vantrese           12 Mount Health           12.46      12.82   1  10   
  2 Cappel, Kaitlyn           10 Seton                  12.80      12.93   1   8   
  3 Adams, Emily              11 Harrison               12.70      13.15   1   6   
  4 Strong, Aria              10 Mount Health           12.70      13.16   1   5   
  5 Hayhow, Kelley            12 Seton                  12.90      13.22   1   4   
  6 Cliffe, Sammy              9 Harrison               12.80      13.23   1   3   
  7 Meyer, Caroline            9 Mother of Me           13.50      13.37   2   2   
  8 Wall, Marsha              12 Oak Hills              13.20      13.56   1   1   
  9 Pellegrino, Amy            9 Mother of Me           13.60      13.97   2 
 10 Carter, Leasia            10 Western Hill           12.80      14.06   1 
 11 Floyd, Jamaika             9 Western Hill           13.40      14.34   2 
 12 Drake, Auston              9 Oak Hills              14.30      15.09   2 
 13 Dunn, Saffiyah            10 Colerain               15.80      16.34   2 
 14 Webber, Nicole             9 Colerain               15.30      16.64   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cappel, Kaitlyn           10 Seton                  26.40      26.72   1  10   
  2 Hall, Brittany            12 Harrison               26.30      26.87   1   8   
  3 Richards, Briana          12 Mount Health           26.30      27.80   1   6   
  4 Niemann, Ashley           10 Seton                  27.00      27.98   1   5   
  5 Wall, Marsha              12 Oak Hills              27.70      28.16   2   4   
  6 Pouncy, Khalia             9 Mount Health           27.30      28.34   1   3   
  7 Buschle, Samantha         12 Mother of Me           28.10      28.70   2   2   
  8 Wolfrom, Emily            11 Oak Hills              28.01      28.95   2   1   
  9 Pellegrino, Amy            9 Mother of Me           28.20      29.18   2 
 10 Floyd, Jamaika             9 Western Hill           26.80      29.96   1 
 11 Carter, Leasia            10 Western Hill           26.10      31.42   1 
 12 Westrich, Olivia          10 Colerain               32.20      33.21   2 
 13 Wilkens, Jessica          10 Colerain               32.10      35.11   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Tracey           11 Mount Health           59.56    1:01.60   1  10   
  2 Wolfrom, Emily            11 Oak Hills            1:03.50    1:02.49   1   8   
  3 Hill, Renisha             11 Mount Health         1:05.20    1:03.94   1   6   
  4 Langen, Jenny             10 Mother of Me         1:03.00    1:04.17   1   5   
  5 Perry, Jordan             12 Seton                1:04.10    1:04.72   1   4   
  6 Rudolf, Natalie           10 Seton                1:04.50    1:05.47   1   3   
  7 Stafford, Allison         10 Oak Hills            1:04.80    1:05.57   1   2   
  8 Woelfel, Michelle         12 Harrison             1:06.50    1:06.97   2   1   
  9 Stowe, Hannah             10 Mother of Me         1:06.00    1:07.75   2 
 10 Alvis, Rachel             10 Colerain             1:06.50    1:08.81   2 
 11 Layne, Calia               9 Western Hill         1:00.30    1:09.95   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahlrichs, Anna            12 Mother of Me         2:25.00    2:26.67   10   
  2 Seiler, Kristen            9 Colerain             2:26.00    2:26.72    8   
  3 Simpson, Elaine           12 Mother of Me         2:27.00    2:32.17    6   
  4 Heine, Emily               9 Seton                2:37.50    2:33.89    5   
  5 Boeing, Amanda             9 Seton                2:37.10    2:36.46    4   
  6 Brown, Michelle            9 Mount Health         2:33.00    2:39.10    3   
  7 Murray, Megan             12 Oak Hills            2:39.00    2:40.65    2   
  8 Pritchett, Brittany       11 Mount Health         2:40.00    2:44.85    1   
  9 Yuellig, Lyndsey          11 Colerain             2:48.00    2:52.49  
 10 Henke, Abby                9 Harrison             2:41.00    2:53.51  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahlrichs, Anna            12 Mother of Me         5:19.00    5:29.02   10   
  2 Seibert, Lauren           10 Mother of Me         5:30.00    5:31.64    8   
  3 Wells, Kristen            12 Colerain             5:43.00    5:47.10    6   
  4 Fritsch, Shelby            9 Seton                5:49.90    5:54.29    5   
  5 Pace, Anne                11 Seton                6:01.90    5:55.22    4   
  6 Yuellig, Lyndsey          11 Colerain             6:05.00    6:04.35    3   
  7 Murray, Megan             12 Oak Hills            6:04.00    6:08.61    2   
  8 Rechel, Savannah           9 Harrison             6:15.00    6:18.09    1   
  9 Gibbemeyer, Erin          10 Oak Hills            6:34.00    6:43.83  
 10 Courter, Hannah           10 Mount Health         6:49.00    7:02.55  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steinbeck, Alison         11 Colerain            12:16.00   11:53.19   10   
  2 Bishoff, Maggie           10 Oak Hills           11:23.00   12:04.78    8   
  3 Fritsch, Shelby            9 Seton               12:53.70   12:33.09    6   
  4 Mcbreen, Erin             10 Mother of Me        11:50.00   12:35.33    5   
  5 Smith, Caity              10 Oak Hills           11:58.00   13:04.74    4   
  6 Mosteller, Sarah          11 Mother of Me        11:55.00   13:04.82    3   
  7 Pace, Anne                11 Seton               13:08.48   13:40.49    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wharton, Krista           12 Colerain               16.50      16.80   10   
  2 Angner, Gabi              11 Mother of Me           17.10      17.27    8   
  3 Loebker, Rachel           12 Seton                  17.10      17.29    6   
  4 Fluker, Joselyn           10 Mount Health           17.90      17.96    5   
  5 Kain, Gabriella           10 Oak Hills              17.56      18.05    4   
  6 Alston, Jacolebi          10 Western Hill           17.30      18.64    3   
  7 Ramsey, Jasmine           12 Mount Health           18.60      19.64    2   
  8 Burton, Ceaira             9 Colerain               19.50      20.18    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robben, Annie             12 Harrison               47.90      47.28   1  10   
  2 Richards, Briana          12 Mount Health           48.00      48.18   1   8   
  3 Wharton, Krista           12 Colerain               48.90      50.81   1   6   
  4 Alston, Jacolebi          10 Western Hill           52.70      52.81   2   5   
  5 Haarmeyer, Jenna           9 Oak Hills              54.00      53.11   2   4   
  6 Weaver, Maggie            10 Colerain               52.10      53.15   1   3   
  7 Walsh, Maggie              9 Mother of Me           51.00      54.04   1   2   
  8 Fluker, Joselyn           10 Mount Health           51.00      54.45   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Healthy                                       50.41      50.69   10   
     1) Siler, Vantrese 12              2) Richards, Briana 12            
     3) Whitehurst, Mahlon 10           4) Strong, Aria 10                
  2 Harrison                                            51.90      52.04    8   
     1) Cliffe, Sammy 9                 2) Adams, Emily 11                
     3) Robben, Annie 12                4) Hall, Brittany 12              
  3 Seton                                               52.40      52.39    6   
     1) Rollison, Haley 9               2) Niemann, Ashley 10             
     3) Hayhow, Kelley 12               4) Cappel, Kaitlyn 10             
  4 Oak Hills                                           54.30      54.86    5   
  5 Mother of Mercy                                     54.10      55.13    4   
     1) Pellegrino, Amy 9               2) Buschle, Samantha 12           
     3) Cosker, Maggie 12               4) Hoffbauer, Katie 10            
  6 Western Hills                                       54.21      55.62    3   
     1) Carter, Leasia 10               2) Floyd, Jamaika 9               
     3) Layne, Calia 9                  4) Alston, Jacolebi 10            
  7 Colerain                                          1:03.00    1:03.56    2   
     1) Westrich, Olivia 10             2) Webber, Nicole 9               
     3) Wilkens, Jessica 10             4) Dunn, Saffiyah 10              
 
Girls 4x100.25 Meter Relay Weight Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Mother of Mercy                                   1:10.00   X1:01.06  
     1) Newell, Erin 10                 2) Strawser, Sarah 11             
     3) Meyer, Jackie 11                4) Reynolds, Kim 9                
 -- Mount Healthy                                     1:00.00   X1:02.00  
     1) Horne, Daja 10                  2) Engel, Misty 11                
     3) Okonny, Mosep 11                4) Shirley, Brooke 12             
 -- Oak Hills                                         1:04.50   X1:02.73  
 -- Seton                                             1:05.80   X1:04.73  
     1) Eversole, Kristin 9             2) Mchale, Kate 10                
     3) Butler, Elizabeth 9             4) Nicholas, Michelle 12          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Healthy                                     1:45.10    1:46.09   10   
     1) Strong, Aria 10                 2) Siler, Vantrese 12             
     3) Richards, Briana 12             4) Wallace, Tracey 11             
  2 Seton                                             1:49.85    1:47.80    8   
     1) Hayhow, Kelley 12               2) Niemann, Ashley 10             
     3) Woeste, Jessie 9                4) Cappel, Kaitlyn 10             
  3 Oak Hills                                         1:56.00    1:54.05    6   
  4 Colerain                                          1:55.70    1:55.26    5   
     1) Alvis, Rachel 10                2) Weaver, Maggie 10              
     3) Burton, Ceaira 9                4) Wharton, Krista 12             
  5 Mother of Mercy                                   1:55.00    1:58.11    4   
     1) Cosker, Maggie 12               2) Storm, Emily 10                
     3) Redrow, Morgan 10               4) Ventre, Elle 12                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison                                          4:06.20    4:08.19   10   
     1) Cliffe, Sammy 9                 2) Robben, Annie 12               
     3) Adams, Emily 11                 4) Hall, Brittany 12              
  2 Seton                                             4:15.90    4:14.71    8   
     1) Rudolf, Natalie 10              2) Hayhow, Kelley 12              
     3) Niemann, Ashley 10              4) Perry, Jordan 12               
  3 Mother of Mercy                                   4:17.00    4:15.17    6   
     1) Ahlrichs, Anna 12               2) Seibert, Lauren 10             
     3) Langen, Jenny 10                4) Simpson, Elaine 12             
  4 Mount Healthy                                     4:14.00    4:20.78    5   
     1) Brown, Michelle 9               2) Armstrong, Akeya 10            
     3) Hill, Renisha 11                4) Wallace, Tracey 11             
  5 Colerain                                          4:21.00    4:23.11    4   
     1) Burton, Ceaira 9                2) Alvis, Rachel 10               
     3) Seiler, Kristen 9               4) Wharton, Krista 12             
  6 Oak Hills                                         4:24.70    4:34.46    3   
  7 Western Hills                                     4:45.00    4:44.99    2   
     1) Alston, Jacolebi 10             2) Floyd, Jamaika 9               
     3) Carter, Leasia 10               4) Layne, Calia 9                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mother of Mercy                                  10:10.00   10:18.23   10   
     1) Artmayer, Melina 9              2) Simpson, Elaine 12             
     3) Meinhardt, Madeline 11          4) Seibert, Lauren 10             
  2 Seton                                            10:32.70   10:36.52    8   
     1) Rudolf, Natalie 10              2) Perry, Jordan 12               
     3) Boeing, Amanda 9                4) Heine, Emily 9                 
  3 Harrison                                         11:11.00   10:57.75    6   
     1) Meyers, Alli 12                 2) Woelfel, Michelle 12           
     3) Rechel, Savannah 9              4) Henke, Abby 9                  
  4 Oak Hills                                        10:30.50   11:15.91    5   
  5 Mount Healthy                                    10:57.00   13:07.79    4   
     1) Pritchett, Brittany 11          2) Brown, Michelle 9              
     3) Courter, Hannah 10              4) Armstrong, Akeya 10            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mother of Mercy                                   1:19.00    1:12.20   10   
     1) Meyer, Caroline 9               2) Langen, Jenny 10               
     3) Angner, Gabi 11                 4) Walsh, Maggie 9                
  2 Mount Healthy                                     1:15.10    1:15.25    8   
     1) Fluker, Joselyn 10              2) Ramsey, Jasmine 12             
     3) Coleman, Jasmine 10             4) Barnes, Breana 10              
  3 Seton                                             1:18.80    1:16.25    6   
     1) Woeste, Jessie 9                2) Goettke, Anne 10               
     3) Melgard, Rachel 10              4) Loebker, Rachel 12             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goettke, Anne             10 Seton                5-01.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Fields, Samantha          11 Colerain             4-10.00    4-11.00    8   
  3 Myers, Kaley              10 Harrison             4-10.00    4-11.00    6   
  4 Beeler, Samantha          11 Seton                4-08.00    4-09.00    5   
  5 Kinne, Vicki              11 Colerain             4-10.00    4-07.00    4   
  6 Prinzbach, Marissa        10 Mother of Me         4-06.00    4-07.00    3   
  7 Kain, Gabriella           10 Oak Hills            5-00.00    4-07.00    2   
  8 Hill, Renisha             11 Mount Health         4-06.00    4-05.00    1   
  9 Lovell, Erica             12 Mother of Me         4-06.00    4-05.00  
 10 Whitehurst, Mahlon        10 Mount Health         4-08.00    4-05.00  
 11 Super, Stephanie           9 Oak Hills            4-04.00    4-03.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robben, Annie             12 Harrison            10-09.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Lovell, Erica             12 Mother of Me         8-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Corbett, Julie            12 Seton                8-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Maly, Emily               12 Mother of Me         8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Fields, Samantha          11 Colerain             7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Kinne, Vicki              11 Colerain             7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Schmidt, Maddy            11 Oak Hills            7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
 -- Williams, Freddie         11 Mount Health         6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siler, Vantrese           12 Mount Health        17-04.00   16-10.25   10   
  2 Seibert, Lauren           10 Mother of Me        15-06.00   15-09.00    8   
  3 Deems, Holli              12 Oak Hills           15-00.00   15-00.00    6   
  4 Langen, Jenny             10 Mother of Me        15-03.00   14-08.50    5   
  5 Wallace, Tracey           11 Mount Health        16-06.00   14-07.25    4   
  6 Rollison, Haley            9 Seton               14-04.50   14-05.00    3   
  7 Eversole, Ashley          11 Seton               15-00.50   14-03.50    2   
  8 Burton, Ceaira             9 Colerain            15-08.00   12-04.00    1   
  9 Schmidt, Maddy            11 Oak Hills           11-10.00   11-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Stephanie       10 Oak Hills           34-07.00   33-09.50   10   
  2 Shirley, Brooke           12 Mount Health        33-10.00   32-04.00    8   
  3 Newell, Erin              10 Mother of Me        29-00.00   30-06.00    6   
  4 Okonny, Mosep             11 Mount Health        35-08.00   30-05.00    5   
  5 Sims, Micalah             12 Western Hill        29-00.00   29-04.00    4   
  6 Ruebusch, Morgan          10 Oak Hills           29-04.00   28-09.00    3   
  7 Littleton, Alecia         11 Harrison            29-06.00   28-07.00    2   
  8 Marsh, Kaitlyn             9 Colerain            29-00.00   26-03.00    1   
  9 Reynolds, Kim              9 Mother of Me        28-00.00   26-02.50  
 10 Cucinotta, Leigh          10 Seton               26-01.00   25-11.50  
 11 Pickett, Kayla            11 Colerain            27-00.00   25-01.00  
 12 Mueller, Jessica          10 Seton               27-03.25   24-11.00  
 13 Mann, Blank                  Harrison                       21-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sims, Micalah             12 Western Hill          113-00     103-05   10   
  2 Okonny, Mosep             11 Mount Health          113-03     100-00    8   
  3 Littleton, Alecia         11 Harrison              102-11      97-10    6   
  4 Baker, Hallie              9 Mother of Me          101-00      95-09    5   
  5 Baker, Rachel             11 Mother of Me           95-00   95-04.50    4   
  6 Marsh, Kaitlyn             9 Colerain               94-00      88-00    3   
  7 Horne, Daja               10 Mount Health           85-00   87-03.50    2   
  8 Chisholm, Stephanie       10 Oak Hills              90-00      80-01    1   
  9 Pickett, Kayla            11 Colerain               75-00   79-10.50  
 10 Hartman, Carly            12 Seton                  82-10      78-04  
 11 Nicholas, Michelle        12 Seton                  77-04   77-01.50  
 12 Meyer, Ashley             10 Harrison               70-06      65-03  
 13 Ruebusch, Morgan          10 Oak Hills              78-08       0.75  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Tyrall            11 Elder                  10.60      11.12   1  10   
  2 Konkoly, Kevin             9 Oak Hills              10.90      11.40   1   8   
  3 Williams, Keonte          11 Mt. Healthy            11.28      11.43   1   6   
  4 Whitson, Mike             12 Western Hill           11.10      11.47   1   5   
  5 Coffaro, Ben              11 Elder                  11.30      11.69   1   4   
  6 Allison, Jake             11 Oak Hills              11.30      11.76   1   3   
  7 Elrod, Tyler              12 Harrison               11.60      11.78   2   2   
  8 Fisher, Brandon           12 Harrison               11.60      11.95   2   1   
  9 Walters, Ricky            12 Colerain               11.50      12.08   1 
 10 Smith, James              10 Western Hill           11.60      12.33   2 
 11 Barnes, Tracey            11 Mt. Healthy            11.60      12.88   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Tyrall            11 Elder                  22.10      22.56   1  10   
  2 Konkoly, Kevin             9 Oak Hills              22.40      23.09   1   8   
  3 Mitchell, Emanuel         12 Elder                  23.00      23.43   1   6   
  4 Turnage, Vince            10 Mt. Healthy            22.60      23.46   1   5   
  5 Whitson, Mike             12 Western Hill           23.10      23.51   1   4   
  6 Saulsbury, Alex           11 Oak Hills              23.80      24.20   2   3   
  7 Fisher, Brandon           12 Harrison               23.30      24.22   1   2   
  8 Riddle, Tracey            12 Western Hill           22.90      24.24   1   1   
  9 Belton, Allen             12 Colerain               24.50      24.38   2 
 10 Grey, Brent               11 Mt. Healthy            23.30      26.03   1 
 11 Conners, Ryan             11 Harrison               25.90      26.18   2 
 12 Beverly, Cuyler            9 Colerain               27.30      26.70   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grey, Brent               11 Mt. Healthy            50.50      52.13   1  10   
  2 Grimme, Logan             12 Elder                  52.10      52.17   1   8   
  3 Belton, Allen             12 Colerain               53.10      53.84   1   6   
  4 Troxell, Travis           11 Oak Hills              54.10      53.93   2   5   
  5 Sunderman, Alex           10 Elder                  54.70      54.40   2   4   
  6 Salatin, Robbie           10 Harrison               54.90      54.44   2   3   
  7 Pemberton, Adam           12 Harrison               53.50      54.94   1   2   
  8 Evans, Terry              10 Mt. Healthy            53.55      56.62   1   1   
  9 Smith, Alex               12 Oak Hills              54.10      58.61   1 
 10 Johnson, Albert            9 Western Hill           54.70      59.99   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makin, Josh               11 Elder                2:00.80    2:03.00   10   
  2 Berling, Kevin            12 Elder                2:03.80    2:03.12    8   
  3 Lacewell, Cody            11 Oak Hills            1:59.00    2:04.28    6   
  4 Sherman, Bobby            11 Harrison             2:04.50    2:06.39    5   
  5 Wright, Garrett           10 Colerain             2:05.00    2:09.14    4   
  6 Bischoff, Max             12 Oak Hills            2:07.00    2:11.75    3   
  7 Green, Tim                10 Mt. Healthy          2:08.00    2:13.00    2   
  8 Taylor, Teddy             12 Harrison             2:15.00    2:13.16    1   
  9 Rentschler, Kyle           9 Colerain             2:13.00    2:17.08  
 10 Brown, Antevin            12 Western Hill         2:10.00    2:20.75  
 11 Lundy, George             12 Western Hill         2:17.00    2:24.61  
 12 Mussen, Alex              11 Mt. Healthy          2:17.00    2:26.05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makin, Josh               11 Elder                4:29.36    4:27.51   10   
  2 Zielinski, Cory           11 Elder                4:33.30    4:28.09    8   
  3 Denny, Jeffrey            12 Colerain             4:35.00    4:28.72    6   
  4 Lacewell, Cody            11 Oak Hills            4:32.00    4:37.63    5   
  5 Kohlbrand, David          10 Oak Hills            4:50.00    4:46.73    4   
  6 Sherman, Bobby            11 Harrison             4:48.00    4:49.76    3   
  7 Friedhoff, David          11 Colerain             4:52.00    4:59.92    2   
  8 Feldhaus, Cameron          9 Harrison             5:05.00    5:00.60    1   
  9 Vallecillo, Yerley        11 Mt. Healthy          5:14.00    5:36.56  
 10 Enderle, John             10 Mt. Healthy          5:50.00    5:55.38  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Izak           12 Oak Hills            9:38.00    9:25.33   10   
  2 Sulkan, Craig             11 Colerain             9:53.00    9:48.67    8   
  3 Schenkel, Keith           12 Elder                9:58.90   10:01.00    6   
  4 Zielinski, Cory           11 Elder                9:59.85   10:10.31    5   
  5 Zienner, Victor           11 Colerain            10:35.00   10:36.63    4   
  6 Bischoff, Mitch            9 Oak Hills           10:50.00   11:05.94    3   
  7 Burrell, Jacob             9 Mt. Healthy         12:00.00   11:51.46    2   
  8 Gustave, Brian            10 Western Hill        12:54.00   13:52.12    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Lonnel          12 Colerain               15.15      15.44   1  10   
  2 Williams, Robert          12 Elder                  15.60      15.51   1   8   
  3 Ross, Kendall             12 Mt. Healthy            14.80      15.69   1   6   
  4 Cartmell, Corie           12 Oak Hills              14.90      15.72   1   5   
  5 Chafin, Jabriel           12 Elder                  15.50      16.31   1   4   
  6 Williams, Keonte          11 Mt. Healthy            15.56      16.37   1   3   
  7 Phillips, Chris           12 Oak Hills              16.80      17.43   2   2   
  8 Hill, Dedrick             10 Western Hill           15.70      19.33   1   1   
  9 Wiles, Eric                9 Western Hill           17.20      23.65   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Lonnel          12 Colerain               41.09      41.01   1  10   
  2 Chafin, Jabriel           12 Elder                  41.40      42.19   1   8   
  3 Hill, Dedrick             10 Western Hill           43.70      42.23   1   6   
  4 Cartmell, Corie           12 Oak Hills              41.10      43.19   1   5   
  5 Priestle, Ryan            12 Elder                  42.10      43.42   1   4   
  6 Williams, Keonte          11 Mt. Healthy            43.00      43.59   1   3   
  7 Howell, Andre             10 Colerain               42.30      44.29   1   2   
  8 Phillips, Chris           12 Oak Hills              44.10      44.67   2   1   
  9 Brown, Antevin            12 Western Hill           43.90      44.95   2 
 10 Tarvin, Jake              10 Harrison               47.50      48.04   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elder                                               43.20      43.85   10   
     1) Williams, Robert 12             2) Butler, Tyrall 11              
     3) Mitchell, Emanuel 12            4) Freidel, Josh 11               
  2 Mt. Healthy                                         43.66      44.13    8   
     1) Williams, Keonte 11             2) Ross, Kendall 12               
     3) Brown, Devin 12                 4) Turnage, Vince 10              
  3 Colerain                                            45.10      44.76    6   
     1) Mimes, Chris 10                 2) Howell, Andre 10               
     3) Lang, De'Jaun 9                 4) Johnson, Finest 9              
  4 Oak Hills                                           44.80      45.03    5   
     1) Saulsbury, Alex 11              2) Konkoly, Kevin 9               
     3) Williams, Luke 11               4) Allison, Jake 11               
  5 Western Hills                                       43.90      45.93    3.50
     1) Whitson, Mike 12                2) Sparks, Zach 12                
     3) Jones, Tyler 11                 4) Riddle, Tracey 12              
  5 Harrison                                            45.90      45.93    3.50
     1) Bond, Trey 11                   2) Elrod, Tyler 12                
     3) Bowman, Jesse 11                4) Fisher, Brandon 12             
 
Boys 4x100.25 Meter Relay Weight Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Mt. Healthy                                         52.00     X50.95  
     1) Heath, Joel 11                  2) Finnell, Zack 11               
     3) Smith, Terrel 12                4) Ingram, Joseph 9               
 -- Elder                                             1:00.00     X52.16  
     1) Huser, Robbie 12                2) Ambelioutis, Nick 12           
     3) Arar, Alex 12                   4) Nowak, Phil 12                 
 -- Colerain                                            57.00     X52.97  
 -- Western Hills                                       50.80     X53.90  
     1) Caldwell, Donte 10              2) Portis, Rodney 9               
     3) Valentine, Nick 12              4) Sparks, Zach 12                
 -- Oak Hills                                           54.00     X57.38  
     1) Fay, Logan 11                   2) Schatzman, Sean 12             
     3) Dennis, Bobby 10                4) Peter, Sam 12                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elder                                             1:31.60    1:31.09   10   
     1) Freidel, Josh 11                2) Butler, Tyrall 11              
     3) Mitchell, Emanuel 12            4) Williams, Robert 12            
  2 Mt. Healthy                                       1:31.68    1:32.46    8   
     1) Early, Tyler 12                 2) Ross, Kendall 12               
     3) Grey, Brent 11                  4) Turnage, Vince 10              
  3 Colerain                                          1:32.90    1:32.47    6   
     1) Johnson, Finest 9               2) Howell, Andre 10               
     3) Mimes, Chris 10                 4) Williams, Lonnel 12            
  4 Western Hills                                     1:35.00    1:35.34    5   
     1) Whitson, Mike 12                2) Jones, Tyler 11                
     3) Smith, James 10                 4) Sparks, Zach 12                
  5 Oak Hills                                         1:35.00    1:35.50    4   
     1) Saulsbury, Alex 11              2) Allison, Jake 11               
     3) Phillips, Chris 12              4) Williams, Luke 11              
  6 Harrison                                          1:42.00    2:00.31    3   
     1) Tarvin, Jake 10                 2) Bowman, Jesse 11               
     3) Bond, Trey 11                   4) Conners, Ryan 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colerain                                          3:29.00    3:32.23   10   
     1) Williams, Lonnel 12             2) Howell, Andre 10               
     3) Johnson, Finest 9               4) Mimes, Chris 10                
  2 Oak Hills                                         3:34.00    3:36.04    8   
     1) Kohlbrand, David 10             2) Allison, Jake 11               
     3) Konkoly, Kevin 9                4) Lacewell, Cody 11              
  3 Harrison                                          3:38.00    3:41.26    6   
     1) Lehrter, Ed 12                  2) Bowman, Jesse 11               
     3) Elrod, Tyler 12                 4) Sherman, Bobby 11              
  4 Mt. Healthy                                       3:28.50    3:43.94    5   
     1) Green, Greg 9                   2) Grey, Brent 11                 
     3) Brown, Devin 12                 4) Ross, Kendall 12               
  5 Western Hills                                     3:36.00    3:51.91    4   
     1) Kemper, Lejason 12              2) Riddle, Tracey 12              
     3) Lundy, George 12                4) Brown, Antevin 12              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Hills                                         8:35.00    8:27.96   10   
  2 Elder                                             8:19.90    8:35.99    8   
     1) Schenkel, Keith 12              2) Martini, Jack 10               
     3) Reiskamp, Josh 11               4) Berling, Kevin 12              
  3 Colerain                                          8:40.00    8:57.56    6   
     1) Mcdonough, Brendan 11           2) Coulter, Dillan 10             
     3) Mcgrinder, Joel 9               4) White, Craig 11                
  4 Harrison                                          9:10.00    9:04.89    5   
     1) Taylor, Samuel 12               2) Smith, Tony 10                 
     3) Humble, Ryan 10                 4) Kappen, Joey 10                
  5 Mt. Healthy                                      10:05.00    9:19.44    4   
     1)                                 2) Enderle, John 10               
     3) Green, Tim 10                   4) Mussen, Alex 11                
  6 Western Hills                                     9:10.00    9:43.31    3   
     1) Lundy, George 12                2) Hill, Dedrick 10               
     3) Garrett, Roderick 11            4) Brown, Antevin 12              
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elder                                             1:02.00    1:05.47   10   
     1) Williams, Robert 12             2) Chafin, Jabriel 12             
     3) Woeste, Ben 11                  4) Meyer, Danny 12                
  2 Oak Hills                                         1:06.00    1:07.34    8   
     1) Cartmell, Corie 12              2) Phillips, Chris 12             
     3) Bechard, John 11                4) Kehling, Matt 10               
  3 Mt. Healthy                                       1:09.00    1:12.29    6   
     1) Williams, Keonte 11             2) Hughes, Donell 9               
     3) Evans, Terry 10                 4) Ross, Kendall 12               
  4 Western Hills                                                1:22.41    5   
     1) Hill, Dedrick 10                2) Johnson, Albert 9              
     3) Lawson, Kevin 10                4) Wiles, Eric 9                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Early, Tyler              12 Mt. Healthy          6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Meyer, Danny              12 Elder                5-08.00    5-07.00    8   
  3 Roberson, Kevin           10 Mt. Healthy          5-06.00    5-05.00    6   
  4 Jennings, Raymund          9 Elder                5-06.00    5-05.00    5   
  5 Williams, Luke            11 Oak Hills            5-06.00    5-05.00    4   
  6 Salatin, Robbie           10 Harrison             5-06.00    5-03.00    3   
 -- Grosse, Ben               10 Oak Hills            5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehrter, Ed               12 Harrison            12-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Adams, Alex               12 Oak Hills           11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Swanger, Austin           10 Oak Hills           11-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Reigler, Allen            11 Elder                9-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Wong, Ryan                11 Colerain             9-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Owens, Matthhew           10 Mt. Healthy         10-00.00    9-00.00    2.50
  6 Illokken, Nils            10 Elder                9-06.00    9-00.00    2.50
  8 Gillespie, Robbie         11 Colerain             9-00.00    8-00.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Emanuel         12 Elder               21-03.75   20-04.00   10   
  2 Cartmell, Corie           12 Oak Hills           20-03.00   19-11.00    8   
  3 Early, Tyler              12 Mt. Healthy         19-11.00   19-06.00    6   
  4 Caldwell, Donte           10 Western Hill        15-11.00   18-11.50    5   
  5 Meyer, Danny              12 Elder               19-00.50   18-10.00    4   
  6 Fisher, Brandon           12 Harrison            19-02.00   18-01.00    3   
  7 Salatin, Robbie           10 Harrison            18-02.00   17-10.00    2   
  8 Bechard, John             11 Oak Hills           19-01.00   17-07.25    1   
  9 Roberson, Kevin           10 Mt. Healthy         18-10.00   17-03.50  
 10 Moeller, Dave             11 Colerain            18-06.00   15-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heath, Joel               11 Mt. Healthy         47-11.00   46-10.00   10   
  2 Lonneman, Zach            11 Harrison            50-01.00   46-04.50    8   
  3 Grace, Jarrett            11 Colerain            43-00.00   42-02.00    6   
  4 Huser, Robbie             12 Elder               43-01.00   42-01.00    5   
  5 Ambelioutis, Nick         12 Elder               40-11.00   41-10.00    4   
  6 Wiesman, Dylan             9 Colerain            42-00.00   41-01.00    3   
  7 Foley, Brandon            10 Harrison            40-06.00   40-09.50    2   
  8 Fay, Logan                11 Oak Hills           41-00.00   39-10.50    1   
  9 Sparks, Zach              12 Western Hill        39-06.00   39-07.50  
 10 Finnell, Zack             11 Mt. Healthy         41-05.00   39-00.50  
 11 Ernst, Jeremy             12 Oak Hills           42-00.00   38-04.50  
 12 Caldwell, Donte           10 Western Hill        33-00.00   31-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace, Jarrett            11 Colerain              135-00     128-04   10   
  2 Lonneman, Zach            11 Harrison              138-00     125-07    8   
  3 Huser, Robbie             12 Elder               37-03.50     123-01    6   
  4 Dennis, Bobby             10 Oak Hills             125-00     121-07    5   
  5 Peter, Sam                12 Oak Hills             123-00  119-08.50    4   
  6 Smith, Terrel             12 Mt. Healthy           125-00     117-11    3   
  7 Foley, Brandon            10 Harrison              114-06     117-00    2   
  8 Lillis, Jordan            12 Elder                 123-04  116-08.50    1   
  9 Zeek, Anthony             10 Colerain              124-00     112-11  
 10 Finnell, Zack             11 Mt. Healthy           118-00      90-03  
 11 Valentine, Nick           12 Western Hill           68-00      59-07  
 12 Portis, Rodney             9 Western Hill           60-00      34-05