CEDARVILLE INVITATIONAL 2010 - 4/10/2010                    
                                  Cedarville                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Furman, Shaytell          12 Greeneview             12.70      12.90q  4 
  2 Nelson, Michaela           9 Xenia Christ           12.60      12.97q  5 
  3 Simpson, Megan             9 Northeastern           12.95      13.30q  3 
  4 Miller, Erica             10 Greenon                13.00      13.42q  2 
  5 Mccohn, Haley             10 Northeastern                      13.48q  1 
  6 Cummins, Erin             12 Dixie                  14.00      13.70q  3 
  7 Martin, Maryah             9 Yellow Sprin                      14.01q  5 
  8 Lewis, Paige               9 Mecanicsburg           13.70      14.13q  2 
  9 Monnin, Veronica           9 Clark Cath C                      14.37   2 
 10 Sparaco, Maria            11 Carroll                15.30      14.39   2 
 11 Robbins, Danielle          9 Hamilton Tow           14.00      14.58   4 
 12 Herdman, Brooke           11 Mecanicsburg                      14.66   5 
 13 Danner, Courtney          12 Bethel                 13.50      14.78   1 
 14 Milan, Taylor             10 Southeastern           14.20      14.83   3 
 15 Chirinos, Jennifer         9 Triad                  14.70      14.90   4 
 16 Heck, Katherine            9 Clark Cath C                      14.91   1 
 17 Santos, Toni              10 Fairbanks              14.50      14.98   3 
 18 Hudgell, Lindsey           9 Cedarville             14.80      15.11   3 
 19 Dillon, Taylor            10 Triad                  14.50      15.15   2 
 20 Thomas, Ayanna            11 Hamilton Tow           15.00      15.18   1 
 21 Reece, Allison             9 Bethel                            15.25   5 
 22 Helmick, Erin             10 Cedarville             14.50      15.44   4 
 22 Litteral, Carrie          12 Southeastern           14.60      15.44   5 
 24 Irvin, Emily               9 Greeneview             14.90      15.53   2 
 25 Goodwin, Jesika           10 Shawnee                           15.70   1 
 26 Hutchinson, Amy           12 Carroll                16.00      15.71   5 
 27 Martin, Christy           10 Emman Chr Ac                      15.98   3 
 28 Lombardo, Ariel           10 Greenon                           16.15   1 
 29 Bepler, Bianca            10 Dixie                  17.00      18.15   4 
 30 Bamberg, Katelynn         11 Xenia Christ           18.80      19.29   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Michaela           9 Xenia Christ           12.97      12.67   10   
  2 Furman, Shaytell          12 Greeneview             12.90      13.04    8   
  3 Simpson, Megan             9 Northeastern           13.30      13.23    6   
  4 Miller, Erica             10 Greenon                13.42      13.49    5   
  5 Mccohn, Haley             10 Northeastern           13.48      13.64    4   
  6 Cummins, Erin             12 Dixie                  13.70      13.81    3   
  7 Lewis, Paige               9 Mecanicsburg           14.13      13.88    2   
  8 Martin, Maryah             9 Yellow Sprin           14.01      13.88    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Michaela           9 Xenia Christ           26.50      26.26q  5 
  2 Mccohn, Haley             10 Northeastern           28.05      27.46q  1 
  3 Simpson, Megan             9 Northeastern           27.67      27.74q  2 
  4 Miller, Erica             10 Greenon                26.93      28.23q  4 
  5 Furman, Shaytell          12 Greeneview             27.00      28.37q  3 
  6 Cummins, Erin             12 Dixie                  31.00      29.20q  2 
  7 Sparaco, Maria            11 Carroll                30.50      29.59q  1 
  8 Monnin, Veronica           9 Clark Cath C                      29.65q  3 
  9 Johnson, Addie             9 Clark Cath C                      29.84   2 
 10 Ruby, Kelsey              11 Southeastern           31.90      29.99   1 
 11 Allen, Angela              9 Yellow Sprin           29.00      30.03   3 
 12 Obielodan, Deborah        10 Xenia Christ           31.50      30.13   3 
 13 Robbins, Danielle          9 Hamilton Tow           31.00      30.37   3 
 14 Danner, Courtney          12 Bethel                 28.50      30.39   1 
 15 Brush, Sarah               9 Hamilton Tow                      30.56   5 
 16 Chirinos, Jennifer         9 Triad                  31.27      30.84   5 
 17 Watsek, Sydney            10 Greenon                29.60      30.92   5 
 18 Cresci, Acala              9 Yellow Sprin           29.00      31.05   2 
 19 Dillon, Taylor            10 Triad                  31.96      31.45   1 
 20 Horney, Hayley            10 Cedarville             30.50      31.58   1 
 21 Sprinkle, Anna            11 Dominion Aca           31.74      31.61   2 
 22 Whitehead, Sara            9 Greeneview             31.00      31.64   4 
 23 Gresse, Shelby             9 Shawnee                           32.06   3 
 24 Kielich, Jordan           12 Mecanicsburg           33.20      32.20   5 
 25 Helmick, Erin             10 Cedarville             30.31      32.23   2 
 26 D'Souza, Daniella         11 Carroll                32.25      32.27   2 
 27 Larson, Bridget           10 Southeastern           32.50      32.39   3 
 28 Reece, Allison             9 Bethel                            32.48   5 
 29 Martin, Christy           10 Emman Chr Ac                      33.30   4 
 30 Ankrom, Julia             10 Mecanicsburg                      33.48   4 
 31 Bepler, Bianca            10 Dixie                  37.00      40.71   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Michaela           9 Xenia Christ           26.26      26.11   10   
  2 Simpson, Megan             9 Northeastern           27.74      27.58    8   
  3 Furman, Shaytell          12 Greeneview             28.37      28.20    6   
  4 Mccohn, Haley             10 Northeastern           27.46      28.27    5   
  5 Sparaco, Maria            11 Carroll                29.59      28.93    4   
  6 Miller, Erica             10 Greenon                28.23      29.05    3   
  7 Cummins, Erin             12 Dixie                  29.20      29.28    2   
  8 Monnin, Veronica           9 Clark Cath C           29.65      29.73    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Masquilier, Elise         11 Greenon              1:02.41    1:03.49   5  10   
  2 Boeck, Samantha            9 Cedarville           1:06.00    1:04.05   5   8   
  3 Mccohn, Haley             10 Northeastern         1:05.00    1:05.51   5   6   
  4 Cochran, Hallie            9 Mecanicsburg         1:06.10    1:05.98   5   5   
  5 LeMaster, Hannah          12 Greeneview           1:05.00    1:06.67   5   4   
  6 Ruby, Kelsey              11 Southeastern         1:09.40    1:08.61   4   3   
  7 Andrews, Christy           9 Hamilton Tow         1:06.00    1:09.19   5   2   
  8 Gonder, Elizabeth         11 Yellow Sprin         1:12.00    1:10.12   4   1   
  9 Palmer, Jessica           11 Fairbanks            1:15.00    1:12.02   3 
 10 Aviles, Emily              9 Cedarville           1:08.00    1:12.42   5 
 11 D'Souza, Daniella         11 Carroll              1:15.00    1:12.69   3 
 12 Whitehead, Sara            9 Greeneview                      1:14.19   3 
 13 Milan, Taylor             10 Southeastern         1:11.50    1:14.30   4 
 14 Hutchinson, Amy           12 Carroll              1:12.00    1:16.37   4 
 15 Hrosch, Marly             11 Greenon              1:10.20    1:16.78   4 
 16 Van gorden, Erin          11 Fairbanks            1:15.00    1:16.92   3 
 17 Rolf, Hannah               9 Northeastern         1:08.00    1:17.68   5 
 18 Seim, Lindsay             12 Dixie                1:19.00    1:19.11   2 
 19 West, Sarah               10 Mecanicsburg                    1:20.85   3 
 20 Howarah, Maria             9 Xenia Christ         1:24.00    1:21.76   2 
 21 Day, Emily                 9 Emman Chr Ac         1:27.00    1:22.29   1 
 22 Howell, Klarrisa           9 Triad                1:28.90    1:27.53   1 
 23 Landis, Gabby              9 Dixie                1:25.00    1:29.72   2 
 24 West, Coleen              11 Triad                1:41.60    1:37.13   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcmillin, Mackenzie       10 Greenon              2:34.20    2:27.08   10   
  2 Ollier, Katie             11 Carroll              2:30.00    2:35.12    8   
  3 Curry, Denerica           12 Hamilton Tow         2:33.00    2:35.72    6   
  4 King, Molly               12 Northeastern         2:42.00    2:40.04    5   
  5 Liming, Jackie             9 Greeneview           2:35.00    2:41.10    4   
  6 Benton, Laura             11 Dominion Aca         2:45.55    2:41.84    3   
  7 Sheridan, Emily           10 Cedarville           2:30.00    2:44.06    2   
  8 Detrick, Kenzie            9 Shawnee              2:45.00    2:45.41    1   
  9 Arvin, Tiffiany            9 Mecanicsburg         2:52.50    2:46.40  
 10 Marchese, Genevieve        9 Carroll              2:38.00    2:46.93  
 11 Cain, Addie               10 Clark Cath C                    2:49.55  
 12 Riggle, Carissa           11 Xenia Christ         2:51.00    2:51.07  
 13 Ary, Amber                 9 Greeneview                      2:51.18  
 14 Durkee, Jami              12 Greenon              2:55.00    2:52.67  
 15 Davis, Elizabeth           9 Northeastern                    2:52.88  
 16 Bullard, Courtney          9 Xenia Christ         2:47.00    2:52.91  
 17 Vernon, Kellie             9 Fairbanks            2:53.00    2:53.47  
 18 Adams, Darby               9 Hamilton Tow         2:50.00    2:54.11  
 19 Dick, Megan                9 Fairbanks                       2:56.40  
 20 Benton, Anna              12 Dominion Aca         2:57.24    2:58.01  
 21 Heister, Claire           10 Southeastern         3:03.00    2:58.66  
 22 Warner, Cheyenne           9 Dixie                3:00.00    2:58.83  
 23 Biddle, Ashley            10 Southeastern         2:56.00    3:03.26  
 24 Warner, Heather           11 Dixie                3:00.00    3:07.44  
 25 Fifield, Katie             9 Mecanicsburg         3:28.00    3:10.94  
 26 Harvey, Alaina            11 Bethel               3:00.00    3:11.25  
 27 Beech, Amber              10 Triad                3:39.21    3:25.30  
 28 Grycz, Anna               11 Bethel                          3:26.91  
 29 Huffman, Bobbi            11 Triad                3:51.00    3:46.95  
 30 Skinner, Lizzy             9 Emman Chr Ac         4:15.00    4:21.52  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Bethany            9 Xenia Christ         5:37.00    5:36.64   10   
  2 Ollier, Katie             11 Carroll              5:30.00    5:39.81    8   
  3 Egbert, Marie             11 Southeastern         6:08.90    5:49.07    6   
  4 Miller, Lois               9 Yellow Sprin         5:50.00    5:50.62    5   
  5 King, Molly               12 Northeastern         5:50.00    5:53.10    4   
  6 Marchese, Genevieve        9 Carroll              5:45.00    5:53.35    3   
  7 Detrick, Kenzie            9 Shawnee              6:25.00    6:10.50    2   
  8 Rakes, Samantha           11 Hamilton Tow         6:10.00    6:11.53    1   
  9 Egbert, Betsy             10 Southeastern         6:24.60    6:14.64  
 10 Clauson, Natalie          10 Xenia Christ         6:40.00    6:15.59  
 11 Heath, Mary                9 Cedarville           6:18.00    6:15.61  
 12 Dewine, Anna              12 Cedarville           6:20.00    6:21.53  
 13 Morales, Maili             9 Hamilton Tow         6:55.00    6:35.22  
 14 Workman, Danielle         12 Greenon              5:55.20    6:38.83  
 15 Trivisonno, Shelly        11 Fairbanks            6:40.00    6:41.18  
 16 Carr, Megan               12 Greeneview           6:30.00    6:42.61  
 17 Knisley, Sierra            9 Northeastern                    6:48.65  
 18 Fishbein, Sara            10 Dominion Aca         6:45.00    6:49.50  
 19 Hall, Savannah            11 Emman Chr Ac         6:59.00    6:54.25  
 20 Fifield, Lalia            10 Mecanicsburg         7:44.20    6:58.47  
 21 Gonzalez, Silvia          10 Shawnee                         7:04.47  
 22 Barker, Kelli             10 Greenon                         7:08.15  
 23 Shoemaker, Gretchen       11 Greeneview           7:00.00    7:10.10  
 24 Grycz, Anna               11 Bethel               7:00.00    7:13.79  
 25 Todd, Heather             10 Dixie                           8:32.54  
 26 Day, Kayla                12 Emman Chr Ac         8:00.00    9:06.09  
 -- Star, Sarah               12 Dixie                                DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Bethany            9 Xenia Christ        11:59.00   12:21.24   10   
  2 Zaage, Karyn              11 Cedarville          12:45.00   12:29.25    8   
  3 Ball, Megan                9 Greenon             13:00.00   12:36.63    6   
  4 Egbert, Marie             11 Southeastern        12:42.00   12:38.83    5   
  5 Miller, Lois               9 Yellow Sprin        12:55.00   12:41.46    4   
  6 Wenzell, Mary             10 Greenon             12:50.00   13:29.06    3   
  7 Grafton, Elisabeth        12 Cedarville          14:20.00   13:32.14    2   
  8 Mcmanus, Jessica          12 Hamilton Tow        13:15.00   13:42.17    1   
  9 Clauson, Natalie          10 Xenia Christ        14:00.00   13:50.12  
 10 Moloney, Colleen          10 Carroll             13:20.00   13:53.39  
 11 Burchett, Krista          10 Bethel              13:50.00   14:11.54  
 12 Bulow, Courtney           10 Carroll             13:20.00   14:21.42  
 13 Morris, Korah             12 Fairbanks                      14:45.14  
 14 Good, Sarah                9 Dixie                          14:55.78  
 15 Carr, Megan               12 Greeneview          14:50.00   15:00.04  
 16 Douglas, Quiana           10 Hamilton Tow        14:00.00   15:22.08  
 17 Miller, Zaylen            11 Dixie                          15:37.73  
 18 Jaynes, Shelby            10 Southeastern        14:00.00   15:45.43  
 -- Gonzalez, Silvia          10 Shawnee             14:50.00        DNF  
 -- Hall, Savannah            11 Emman Chr Ac        14:30.00        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Furman, Shaytell          12 Greeneview             16.90      17.42q  3 
  2 Williams, Loria           11 Xenia Christ           16.40      17.58q  4 
  3 Devitt, Catherine          9 Carroll                17.00      17.79q  2 
  4 Gardone, Tasha            12 Greenon                17.80      18.11q  3 
  5 Bline, Mary               12 Mecanicsburg           18.20      18.18q  3 
  6 Kneisley, Danielle        12 Dixie                  17.00      18.23q  1 
  7 Distl, Tracy               9 Northeastern           18.67      18.31q  1 
  8 Hauser, Kristin            9 Dixie                  18.00      19.03q  4 
  9 Saurine, Abbey             9 Carroll                17.15      19.04   1 
 10 Hurst, Darragh             9 Fairbanks              18.00      19.08   4 
 11 Sanders, Courtney         10 Shawnee                17.50      19.44   2 
 12 Campbell, Julie            9 Cedarville             18.30      19.77   2 
 13 Phillips, Dacia           10 Northeastern           20.30      19.94   2 
 14 Smith, Kalie              11 Cedarville                        20.02   4 
 15 Allbright, Abby           10 Mecanicsburg           19.50      20.04   4 
 16 Davisson, Maddy           11 Hamilton Tow                      21.19   3 
 17 Humphrey, Miranda         12 Clark Cath C                      21.96   4 
 18 Wilson, Caitlyn            9 Greeneview             19.90      22.12   2 
 19 Althaus, Tabitha          10 Triad                  21.80      22.27   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Loria           11 Xenia Christ           17.58      16.15   10   
  2 Devitt, Catherine          9 Carroll                17.79      17.33    8   
  3 Kneisley, Danielle        12 Dixie                  18.23      17.62    6   
  4 Furman, Shaytell          12 Greeneview             17.42      17.86    5   
  5 Distl, Tracy               9 Northeastern           18.31      18.17    4   
  6 Bline, Mary               12 Mecanicsburg           18.18      18.17    3   
  7 Gardone, Tasha            12 Greenon                18.11      18.18    2   
  8 Hauser, Kristin            9 Dixie                  19.03      18.79    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Loria           11 Xenia Christ           48.50      49.47   4  10   
  2 Distl, Tracy               9 Northeastern           55.10      54.08   4   8   
  3 Ikedea, Chiyoko           12 Carroll                56.40      54.46   3   6   
  4 Scarberry, Sarah          10 Hamilton Tow           52.00      54.48   4   5   
  5 Hurst, Darragh             9 Fairbanks              52.00      56.05   4   4   
  6 Saurine, Abbey             9 Carroll                54.40      56.39   4   3   
  7 Mcclain, Megan            10 Hamilton Tow                      56.56   2   2   
  8 Gardone, Tasha            12 Greenon                49.33      56.88   4   1   
  9 Allbright, Abby           10 Mecanicsburg           57.80      57.32   3 
 10 Egbert, Betsy             10 Southeastern           56.80      57.85   3 
 11 Phillips, Dacia           10 Northeastern           59.00      58.06   2 
 12 Campbell, Sarah           12 Dominion Aca           57.10      58.34   3 
 13 Campbell, Julie            9 Cedarville             57.30      58.50   3 
 14 Massengill, Rachel        11 Mecanicsburg           56.30    1:00.83   3 
 15 Sanders, Courtney         10 Shawnee                54.00    1:00.95   4 
 16 Wilson, Caitlyn            9 Greeneview           1:01.00    1:01.11   2 
 17 Mills, Taylor              9 Cedarville             59.00    1:02.52   2 
 18 Althaus, Tabitha          10 Triad                1:08.80    1:04.43   2 
 19 Walker, Amelia             9 Emman Chr Ac         1:07.00    1:11.61   2 
 20 Humphrey, Miranda         12 Clark Cath C                    1:21.28   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northeastern                                        56.02      54.19   2  10   
     1) Simpson, Megan 9                2) Rolf, Hannah 9                 
     3) Raines, Halle 9                 4) Mccohn, Haley 10               
  2 Dixie                                             1:00.00      56.37   1   8   
     1) Kneisley, Danielle 12           2) Hauser, Kristin 9              
     3) Seim, Lindsay 12                4) Cummins, Erin 12               
  3 Yellow Springs                                      57.00      56.64   2   6   
     1) Perry, Natasha 11               2) Allen, Angela 9                
     3) Cresci, Acala 9                 4) Martin, Maryah 9               
  4 Hamilton Township                                   56.00      57.14   2   5   
     1) Brush, Sarah 9                  2) Pace, Marika 11                
     3) Thomas, Ayanna 11               4) Scarberry, Sarah 10            
  5 Mecanicsburg                                      1:01.40      57.94   1   4   
     1) Kielich, Jordan 12              2) Allbright, Abby 10             
     3) Lewis, Paige 9                  4)                                
  6 Clark Cath Central                                             58.53   1   3   
     1) Heck, Katherine 9               2) Monnin, Veronica 9             
     3) Carney, Maggie 9                4) Johnson, Addie 9               
  7 Greeneview                                          57.50      58.69   2   2   
     1) Carver, Faith 11                2) Whitehead, Sara 9              
     3) Irvin, Emily 9                  4) Rector, Chrissy 11             
  8 Cedarville                                          59.00      59.07   2   1   
     1) Winey, Leah 9                   2) Hudgell, Lindsey 9             
     3) Sandlin, Georgianne 10          4) Helmick, Erin 10               
  9 Shawnee                                             58.00      59.11   2 
     1) Schuler, Jessie 11              2) Goodwin, Jesika 10             
     3) Betts, Kalyn 11                 4) Marshall, Collenn 10           
 10 Southeastern Local                                  59.00      59.51   2 
     1) Milan, Taylor 10                2) Shuler, Samatha 10             
     3) Larson, Bridget 10              4) Litteral, Carrie 12            
 11 Greenon                                                      1:01.44   1 
     1) Compton, Savana 9               2) Baldwin, Autumn 9              
     3) Hrosch, Marly 11                4) Wildman, Brittni 12            
 12 Dominion Acad.                                    1:01.80    1:01.71   1 
     1) Benton, Laura 11                2) Fideler, Janie 12              
     3) Campbell, Sarah 12              4) Sprinkle, Anna 11              
 13 Xenia Christian                                   1:03.90    1:04.97   1 
     1) Obielodan, Deborah 10           2) Howarah, Maria 9               
     3) Graver, Sarah 10                4) Bamberg, Katelynn 11           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Xenia Christian                                   1:56.10    1:54.80   2  10   
     1) Williams, Loria 11              2) Bullard, Courtney 9            
     3) Obielodan, Deborah 10           4) Nelson, Michaela 9             
  2 Northeastern                                      1:59.75    1:55.66   2   8   
     1) Distl, Tracy 9                  2) Raines, Halle 9                
     3) Phillips, Dacia 10              4) Simpson, Megan 9               
  3 Hamilton Township                                 1:54.00    1:58.95   2   6   
     1) Brush, Sarah 9                  2) Mcclain, Megan 10              
     3) Scarberry, Sarah 10             4) Curry, Denerica 12             
  4 Greenon                                           1:53.00    1:59.11   2   5   
     1) Gardone, Tasha 12               2) Miller, Erica 10               
     3) Watsek, Sydney 10               4) Masquilier, Elise 11           
  5 Yellow Springs                                    2:02.00    2:00.18   1   4   
     1) Cresci, Acala 9                 2) Allen, Angela 9                
     3) Gonder, Elizabeth 11            4) Martin, Maryah 9               
  6 Greeneview                                        2:00.00    2:02.58   2   3   
     1) Carver, Faith 11                2) Whitehead, Sara 9              
     3) Rector, Chrissy 11              4) LeMaster, Hannah 12            
  7 Fairbanks                                         2:02.00    2:03.27   2   2   
     1) Van gorden, Erin 11             2) Palmer, Jessica 11             
     3) Santos, Toni 10                 4) Hurst, Darragh 9               
  8 Cedarville                                        2:02.00    2:03.53   2   1   
     1) Mcmahan, Mackenzie 11           2) Hudgell, Lindsey 9             
     3) Smith, Kalie 11                 4) Helmick, Erin 10               
  9 Shawnee                                           1:58.00    2:04.41   2 
     1) Sanders, Courtney 10            2) Gregory, Carly 10              
     3) Betts, Kalyn 11                 4) Carpenter, Brandi 11           
 10 Dixie                                             2:15.00    2:04.63   1 
     1) Seim, Lindsay 12                2) White, Haleigh 11              
     3) Uzzel, Megan 11                 4) Good, Sarah 9                  
 11 Mecanicsburg                                      2:03.40    2:05.17   1 
     1) Adams, Olivia 10                2) Kielich, Jordan 12             
     3) Allbright, Abby 10              4) Herdman, Brooke 11             
 12 Triad                                             2:11.80    2:11.20   1 
     1) Chirinos, Jennifer 9            2) Dillon, Taylor 10              
     3) House, Sydney 9                 4) Bottom, Clarissa 10            
 13 Southeastern Local                                           2:23.64   1 
     1) Shuler, Samatha 10              2) Miller, Carrie 9               
     3) Rotroff, Heidi 9                4) Abbot, Darla 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Xenia Christian                                   4:40.00    4:30.13   3  10   
     1) Williams, Loria 11              2) Bullard, Courtney 9            
     3) Riggle, Carissa 11              4) Nelson, Michaela 9             
  2 Cedarville                                        4:30.00    4:30.95   3   8   
     1) Mcmahan, Mackenzie 11           2) Boeck, Samantha 9              
     3) Sheridan, Emily 10              4) Bunker, Katie 12               
  3 Greenon                                           4:30.80    4:31.79   3   6   
     1) Gardone, Tasha 12               2) Masquilier, Elise 11           
     3) Mcmillin, Mackenzie 10          4) Miller, Erica 10               
  4 Hamilton Township                                 4:30.00    4:35.43   3   5   
     1) Scarberry, Sarah 10             2) Rakes, Samantha 11             
     3) Andrews, Christy 9              4) Curry, Denerica 12             
  5 Carroll                                           4:30.00    4:35.77   3   4   
     1) Ikedea, Chiyoko 12              2) Ollier, Katie 11               
     3) Devitt, Catherine 9             4) Sparaco, Maria 11              
  6 Greeneview                                        4:35.00    4:45.48   3   3   
     1) LeMaster, Hannah 12             2) Ary, Amber 9                   
     3) Rector, Chrissy 11              4) Liming, Jackie 9               
  7 Northeastern                                      4:45.00    4:47.64   3   2   
     1) Rolf, Hannah 9                  2) Hartzel, Morgan 10             
     3) King, Molly 12                  4) Mccohn, Haley 10               
  8 Dominion Acad.                                    4:55.00    4:47.71   2   1   
     1) Benton, Laura 11                2) Benton, Anna 12                
     3) Sprinkle, Anna 11               4) Campbell, Sarah 12             
  9 Southeastern Local                                4:58.00    4:58.15   2 
     1) Ruby, Kelsey 11                 2) Milan, Taylor 10               
     3) Heister, Claire 10              4) Biddle, Ashley 10              
 10 Fairbanks                                         4:45.00    5:03.34   2 
     1) Palmer, Jessica 11              2) Trivisonno, Shelly 11          
     3) Scheiderer, Brenna 9            4) Vernon, Kellie 9               
 11 Shawnee                                           4:40.00    5:16.60   3 
     1) Gregory, Carly 10               2) Detrick, Kenzie 9              
     3) Smiddy, Hadley 10               4) Carpenter, Brandi 11           
 12 Bethel                                            5:15.00    5:17.37   1 
     1) Grycz, Anna 11                  2) Harvey, Alaina 11              
     3) Compton, Sydney 9               4) White, Daniele 9               
 13 Triad                                             5:43.60    5:34.97   1 
     1) Althaus, Tabitha 10             2) Howell, Klarrisa 9             
     3) Dutton, Erika 10                4) King, Miranda 10               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedarville                                       10:35.00   10:26.92   10   
     1) Zaage, Karyn 11                 2) Boeck, Samantha 9              
     3) Sheridan, Emily 10              4) Bunker, Katie 12               
  2 Greenon                                          10:55.00   10:31.40    8   
     1) Ball, Megan 9                   2) Workman, Danielle 12           
     3) Wenzell, Mary 10                4) Mcmillin, Mackenzie 10         
  3 Greeneview                                       11:05.00   11:21.03    6   
     1) LeMaster, Hannah 12             2) Ary, Amber 9                   
     3) Carr, Megan 12                  4) Liming, Jackie 9               
  4 Southeastern Local                               11:29.00   11:32.74    5   
     1) Egbert, Betsy 10                2) Heister, Claire 10             
     3) Biddle, Ashley 10               4) Ruby, Kelsey 11                
  5 Fairbanks                                        12:21.00   11:35.26    4   
     1) Trivisonno, Shelly 11           2) Vernon, Kellie 9               
     3) Dick, Megan 9                   4) Morris, Korah 12               
  6 Mecanicsburg                                     11:59.70   11:50.02    3   
     1) Fifield, Lalia 10               2) Fifield, Katie 9               
     3) Dingledine, Courtney 11         4) Cochran, Hallie 9              
  7 Bethel                                           13:00.00   12:09.28    2   
     1) Harvey, Alaina 11               2) Waitzman, Maddie 9             
     3) Burchett, Krista 10             4) Compton, Sydney 9              
  8 Xenia Christian                                  12:01.00   12:18.46    1   
     1) Bullard, Courtney 9             2) Clauson, Natalie 10            
     3) Lusk, Sarah 11                  4) Riggle, Carissa 11             
  9 Dixie                                                       12:58.97  
     1) Miller, Zaylen 11               2) Warner, Heather 11             
     3) Landis, Gabby 9                 4) Seim, Lindsay 12               
 10 Emman Chr Acad                                              14:01.46  
     1) Day, Kayla 12                   2) Walker, Amelia 9               
     3) Hall, Savannah 11               4) Day, Emily 9                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saurine, Abbey             9 Carroll              5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Devitt, Catherine          9 Carroll              4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Myers, Sherry             10 Dixie                4-10.00    4-08.00    5.50
  3 Bline, Mary               12 Mecanicsburg         4-10.00    4-08.00    5.50
  5 White, Haleigh            11 Dixie                4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Mcmahan, Mackenzie        11 Cedarville           4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Dick, Megan                9 Fairbanks            4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Gresse, Shelby             9 Shawnee              4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Dix, Maci                  9 Northeastern         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Egbert, Betsy             10 Southeastern         4-11.00    4-04.00  
 10 Martin, Maryah             9 Yellow Sprin         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 10 Ary, Amber                 9 Greeneview           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Frescoln, Ellen           11 Greeneview           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Phimmasone, Megan         10 Hamilton Tow         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 14 Goodwin, Jesika           10 Shawnee                         4-02.00  
 14 Mcclain, Megan            10 Hamilton Tow         4-10.00    4-02.00  
 14 Hartzel, Morgan           10 Northeastern                    4-02.00  
 14 Lombardo, Ariel           10 Greenon                         4-02.00  
 14 Shonk, Kaleigh            12 Cedarville           4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Lewis, Paige               9 Mecanicsburg         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Mundhenk, Kaitlyn         11 Greenon              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Rotroff, Heidi             9 Southeastern         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Furman, Shaytell          12 Greeneview          16-06.00   16-07.75   10   
  2 Mcmahan, Mackenzie        11 Cedarville          15-05.00   15-00.25    8   
  3 Liming, Jackie             9 Greeneview          14-02.00   14-02.00    6   
  4 Lewis, Paige               9 Mecanicsburg        13-08.00   14-01.75    5   
  5 Bline, Mary               12 Mecanicsburg        12-09.00   13-08.00    4   
  6 Smith, Kalie              11 Cedarville          13-05.00   13-06.50    3   
  7 Myers, Sherry             10 Dixie               13-00.00   13-04.75    2   
  8 Perry, Natasha            11 Yellow Sprin        14-02.00   13-01.00    1   
  9 Rolf, Hannah               9 Northeastern        13-04.00   12-10.75  
 10 Robbins, Danielle          9 Hamilton Tow        14-00.00   12-04.50  
 11 White, Haleigh            11 Dixie               13-00.00   12-01.00  
 12 Sprinkle, Anna            11 Dominion Aca        12-02.00   12-00.75  
 13 Kirk, Kelly               12 Clark Cath C                   12-00.50  
 14 Ikedea, Chiyoko           12 Carroll             13-05.00   12-00.00  
 15 Martin, Christy           10 Emman Chr Ac                   11-09.75  
 16 Devitt, Catherine          9 Carroll             14-09.00   11-06.00  
 16 Danner, Courtney          12 Bethel              13-06.00   11-06.00  
 18 Smith, Ra'Shae            11 Clark Cath C                   11-05.75  
 19 Graver, Sarah             10 Xenia Christ        11-10.00   11-00.50  
 20 Waitzman, Maddie           9 Bethel              12-00.00   11-00.25  
 21 Hartzel, Morgan           10 Northeastern        12-06.00   10-11.50  
 21 Goodwin, Jesika           10 Shawnee             12-05.00   10-11.50  
 23 Baldwin, Autumn            9 Greenon                        10-10.25  
 24 Bottom, Clarissa          10 Triad               11-04.50   10-07.25  
 25 Dick, Megan                9 Fairbanks           13-00.00    9-07.75  
 26 Litteral, Carrie          12 Southeastern         9-10.00    9-02.00  
 27 Davisson, Maddy           11 Hamilton Tow        13-00.00    8-06.25  
 28 Day, Emily                 9 Emman Chr Ac                    8-03.25  
 -- Dutton, Erika             10 Triad               11-03.00         ND  
 -- Durkee, Jami              12 Greenon             13-09.25         ND  
 -- Cresci, Acala              9 Yellow Sprin        11-06.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freshkorn, Ashley          9 Hamilton Tow        34-09.00   31-08.50   10   
  2 Frescoln, Ellen           11 Greeneview          31-00.00   31-02.00    8   
  3 Summerfield, Erica         9 Northeastern        29-10.00   30-04.00    6   
  4 Pernell, Amber            10 Greenon             30-07.00   29-10.25    5   
  5 Zettel, Brooke            10 Shawnee             29-02.00   29-05.00    4   
  6 Ryan, Taylor              11 Cedarville          30-06.00   28-10.50    3   
  7 Black, Shelby             11 Bethel              29-00.00   28-03.00    2   
  8 Horney, Hayley            10 Cedarville          29-06.00   28-02.75    1   
  9 Frizell, Adriana           9 Dixie               28-00.00   26-10.00  
 10 Bonk, Annie               10 Greeneview          29-00.00   26-05.00  
 10 Wildman, Brittni          12 Greenon             22-07.00   26-05.00  
 12 Reisinger, Megan          11 Northeastern                   25-07.50  
 13 Seelig, Tayler            10 Shawnee             27-10.00   25-07.00  
 14 Ingram, Karen             10 Hamilton Tow        28-00.00   25-03.50  
 15 Pytel, Sierra             11 Bethel              28-00.00   24-10.50  
 16 Peters, Canzada           12 Southeastern        26-06.00   24-08.00  
 17 Woodgeard, Amie           10 Dixie               25-00.00   24-03.00  
 18 Ison, Chelsea             10 Emman Chr Ac                   24-00.50  
 19 Shuler, Samatha           10 Southeastern        23-02.00   23-06.50  
 20 King, Ruby                 9 Emman Chr Ac                   23-04.00  
 21 Evans, Paige                 Yellow Sprin                   23-02.00  
 22 Fish, Theresa              9 Clark Cath C                   22-02.25  
 23 Reed, Amanda               9 Triad               21-09.00   21-09.00  
 24 Jones, Leanne             11 Triad               20-02.00   20-04.75  
 25 Howarah, Maria             9 Xenia Christ        20-11.00   20-04.00  
 25 Perry, Natasha            11 Yellow Sprin        24-06.00   20-04.00  
 27 Fuller, Mikaylah           9 Mecanicsburg        21-07.00   19-11.00  
 28 Graver, Sarah             10 Xenia Christ        17-10.00   18-08.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Jillian            12 Northeastern           99-08     108-08   10   
  2 Frescoln, Ellen           11 Greeneview            102-00     100-11    8   
  3 Pernell, Amber            10 Greenon               100-01      89-11    6   
  4 Reisinger, Megan          11 Northeastern           89-03      88-01    5   
  5 Black, Shelby             11 Bethel                 78-00      87-11    4   
  6 Boles, Stephanie          12 Shawnee                93-10      85-10    3   
  7 Freshkorn, Ashley          9 Hamilton Tow           82-00      84-08    2   
  8 Bonk, Annie               10 Greeneview             89-00      84-08    1   
  9 Pytel, Sierra             11 Bethel                 85-00      79-11  
 10 Wickline, Lauren          10 Cedarville             90-00      78-10  
 11 Frizell, Adriana           9 Dixie                  80-00      77-07  
 12 Ryan, Taylor              11 Cedarville             85-00      77-06  
 13 Allen, Angela              9 Yellow Sprin           85-00      76-09  
 14 Peters, Canzada           12 Southeastern           71-06      69-09  
 15 Woodgeard, Amie           10 Dixie                  75-00      68-10  
 16 Wildman, Brittni          12 Greenon                59-06      68-07  
 17 Cusson, Sarah             10 Dominion Aca           72-04      67-11  
 18 Reed, Amanda               9 Triad                  70-05      65-06  
 19 Fish, Theresa              9 Clark Cath C                      65-05  
 20 Bostick, Shelby           12 Southeastern           66-07      65-03  
 21 Brown, Chelsea               Shawnee                           61-09  
 22 Howarah, Maria             9 Xenia Christ           59-03      59-09  
 23 Hall, Brittany            10 Hamilton Tow           60-00      54-00  
 24 King, Ruby                 9 Emman Chr Ac                      51-06  
 25 Huffman, Bobbi            11 Triad                  54-00      47-01  
 26 Graver, Sarah             10 Xenia Christ           50-10      40-11  
 27 Fuller, Mikaylah           9 Mecanicsburg                      40-06  
 28 Butler, Sierra             9 Yellow Sprin           30-00      31-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demitroff, Demetrious      9 Clark Cath C                      11.59q  1 
  2 Raines, Caleb             12 Northeastern           11.50      11.83q  1 
  3 White, James              11 Hamilton Tow           11.94      11.85q  1 
  4 Elliot, Joel              12 Emman Chr Ac           11.05      11.89q  4 
  5 Smith, Nick               12 Mecanicsburg           11.60      11.96q  5 
  6 Yoe, Aaron                11 Triad                  12.00      11.97q  2 
  7 Norris-sayres, Logan      10 Yellow Sprin           11.50      11.99q  1 
  8 Dean, Sawyer               9 Dominion Aca           12.18      12.01q  5 
  9 Holtvoght, Jordan         11 Bethel                 11.60      12.02   4 
 10 Jorden, Ryan               9 Dixie                  11.50      12.06   3 
 11 Harlow, Wayne             11 Greeneview             11.80      12.09   3 
 12 Bennington, Jerron        10 Greenon                12.50      12.12   2 
 13 Johnson, Kyle             11 Carroll                11.78      12.13   4 
 14 Williams, James            9 Shawnee                11.40      12.28   2 
 15 Garlough, Brandon          9 Bethel                 11.00      12.31   5 
 16 Smith, Tyler              12 Fairbanks              11.90      12.36   2 
 17 Gebhart, Samuel           10 Dominion Aca           12.22      12.37   3 
 18 Arthur, Josh              12 Northeastern                      12.50   2 
 19 Witherspoon, Matt         11 Shawnee                11.70      12.51   5 
 20 Hughes, Monshare          12 Greenon                13.00      12.59   4 
 21 Artis, Cody               12 Southeastern           12.20      12.60   4 
 22 Huffman, Tommy             9 Fairbanks              12.30      12.69   1 
 23 Halpin, Sean              10 Clark Cath C                      12.70   2 
 23 Loveless, Drew             9 Triad                  12.30      12.70   1 
 25 Cox, Aron                 10 Greeneview             12.00      12.83   1 
 26 Washington, Ricardo       12 Hamilton Tow                      12.87   4 
 27 Hobbs, Alan                9 Southeastern           12.70      13.08   5 
 28 Gillespie, Seth           11 Cedarville             12.50      13.19   2 
 29 George, Ira               10 Carroll                12.06      13.22   3 
 30 Linnell, Ryan             12 Cedarville             13.30      13.97   5 
 31 Bueno, Greg                9 Xenia Christ           15.40      16.12   3 
 32 Hall, Justin              10 Dixie                  13.60      16.20   4 
 -- Linn, Evan                10 Emman Chr Ac           12.10         FS   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Demitroff, Demetrious      9 Clark Cath C           11.59      11.44   10   
  2 Raines, Caleb             12 Northeastern           11.83      11.61    8   
  3 Elliot, Joel              12 Emman Chr Ac           11.89      11.79    6   
  4 Smith, Nick               12 Mecanicsburg           11.96      11.95    5   
  5 Dean, Sawyer               9 Dominion Aca           12.01      11.97    4   
  6 White, James              11 Hamilton Tow           11.85      11.98    3   
  7 Yoe, Aaron                11 Triad                  11.97      12.00    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demitroff, Demetrious      9 Clark Cath C                      23.36q  2 
  2 Sroufe, Charlie           12 Shawnee                           23.59q  3 
  3 Raines, Caleb             12 Northeastern           23.83      23.78q  1 
  4 Phillips, Chad            12 Northeastern           23.83      23.80q  2 
  5 Isaacs, Dan               12 Xenia Christ           25.40      23.95q  5 
  6 Peoples, Alex             11 Mecanicsburg           23.40      24.01q  4 
  7 Hickman, Dylan            10 Shawnee                25.00      24.03q  2 
  8 Holtvoght, Jordan         11 Bethel                 24.05      24.27q  2 
  9 Bennington, Jerron        10 Greenon                25.20      24.34   4 
 10 Muth, Matt                11 Carroll                24.57      24.39   1 
 11 Harlow, Wayne             11 Greeneview             24.50      24.45   2 
 12 Hauser, Doogie            10 Dixie                  23.00      24.47   5 
 13 Mullins, Dan              11 Clark Cath C                      24.54   1 
 14 Cole, Jake                11 Triad                  24.10      24.56   4 
 15 Collins, Trent            11 Carroll                24.34      24.85   5 
 16 Garlough, Brandon          9 Bethel                 24.08      24.96   3 
 17 Hornbeck, John            10 Mecanicsburg                      25.13   3 
 18 Henry, Ty                  9 Fairbanks              24.90      25.22   1 
 19 Artis, Cody               12 Southeastern           26.20      25.30   1 
 20 Grandouiller, David        9 Xenia Christ           26.60      25.41   3 
 21 Jordan, Bryan             12 Greenon                26.50      25.56   3 
 22 Frakes, Josh              11 Hamilton Tow           24.40      25.62   4 
 23 Huffman, Tommy             9 Fairbanks              25.60      25.67   5 
 24 Hutchison, Joel           12 Cedarville             26.10      25.99   2 
 25 Welch, Tommy                 Hamilton Tow                      26.01   1 
 26 Hobbs, Alan                9 Southeastern           26.30      26.32   2 
 27 Daily, Tyler              12 Cedarville             26.20      26.63   1 
 28 Scott, Matthew            11 Emman Chr Ac           26.50      27.11   5 
 29 Hall, Tyler                9 Greeneview             26.50      27.32   4 
 30 Atherton, Aaron           12 Triad                  27.50      27.53   5 
 31 Thompson, Cory            10 Yellow Sprin           25.50      29.04   4 
 32 Hall, Justin              10 Dixie                  29.00      37.22   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Raines, Caleb             12 Northeastern           23.78      23.24   10   
  2 Demitroff, Demetrious      9 Clark Cath C           23.36      23.39    8   
  3 Phillips, Chad            12 Northeastern           23.80      23.51    6   
  4 Sroufe, Charlie           12 Shawnee                23.59      23.55    5   
  5 Peoples, Alex             11 Mecanicsburg           24.01      23.77    4   
  6 Isaacs, Dan               12 Xenia Christ           23.95      23.84    3   
  7 Hickman, Dylan            10 Shawnee                24.03      23.86    2   
  8 Holtvoght, Jordan         11 Bethel                 24.27      24.52    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Webb, Joe                 12 Mecanicsburg           52.30      51.80   5  10   
  2 Isaacs, Dan               12 Xenia Christ           53.90      52.90   5   8   
  3 Bennington, Jerron        10 Greenon                55.40      53.86   4   6   
  4 Adkins, Ryan               9 Northeastern                      53.96   4   5   
  5 Mihaly, Justin            11 Shawnee                55.00      54.62   4   4   
  6 Smith, Harrison           11 Hamilton Tow           54.00      54.94   5   3   
  7 Meadows, Josh             11 Yellow Sprin           53.00      54.97   5   2   
  8 Morris, Levi              10 Fairbanks              53.30      55.66   5   1   
  9 Cole, Jake                11 Triad                  55.30      55.73   4 
 10 George, Ira               10 Carroll                54.00      56.35   5 
 11 Freville, Matthew          9 Triad                  56.60      56.47   3 
 12 McClure, Derek            11 Greeneview             56.00      57.80   4 
 13 Hemmert, Nick             11 Carroll                55.00      57.93   5 
 14 Gibson, Phillip            9 Fairbanks              57.00      57.95   3 
 15 Robbins, Brandon           9 Cedarville             57.00      58.03   3 
 16 Smith, Jaden               9 Cedarville             57.20      59.00   3 
 17 Parker, Cody               9 Northeastern           57.00      59.24   3 
 18 Price, Cameron            11 Bethel                            59.41   2 
 19 Artis, Cody               12 Southeastern           58.20    1:00.13   3 
 20 Sweet, Raymond            10 Hamilton Tow         1:00.00    1:01.53   2 
 21 Dees, Kalen                9 Emman Chr Ac         1:01.00    1:02.50   2 
 22 Haueisen, Nathan          11 Mecanicsburg                    1:02.63   5 
 23 Kelchner, Caleb            9 Dominion Aca         1:00.00    1:02.68   2 
 24 Boyd, Joshua              10 Greenon              1:02.00    1:05.91   1 
 25 Trout, Matthew            10 Emman Chr Ac                    1:07.84   4 
 26 Thomas, Dwight            10 Yellow Sprin           59.00    1:09.37   3 
 27 Creech, Nathan            10 Dominion Aca         1:06.33    1:10.78   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanning, Michael          11 Northeastern         2:08.00    2:08.65   10   
  2 Bragg, Isaiah             12 Emman Chr Ac                    2:08.97    8   
  3 Woods, Clint              12 Shawnee              2:20.00    2:10.66    6   
  4 Vine, Billy               12 Cedarville           2:08.00    2:11.09    5   
  5 Bova, Matt                12 Carroll              2:06.00    2:11.52    4   
  6 Gayer, David              12 Cedarville           2:09.00    2:13.26    3   
  7 Malone, Sean              10 Hamilton Tow         2:10.00    2:14.76    2   
  8 Loewer, Adam              12 Bethel               2:13.00    2:14.80    1   
  9 Henderson, Jake           12 Mecanicsburg         2:13.30    2:15.31  
 10 Price, Cameron            11 Bethel                          2:17.23  
 11 Szekacs, Austin            9 Shawnee              2:20.00    2:17.34  
 12 Reed, Jake                10 Fairbanks            2:16.00    2:17.47  
 13 Mchugh, Zach              10 Yellow Sprin                    2:19.31  
 14 Hannah, Rob               10 Southeastern         2:19.00    2:19.48  
 15 Norden, Brent             12 Greenon              2:15.00    2:20.15  
 16 Zuch, Jordan              10 Fairbanks            2:18.00    2:20.16  
 17 Link, Sam                 12 Mecanicsburg         2:08.20    2:21.87  
 18 Klawer, Jared             10 Emman Chr Ac         2:21.00    2:23.50  
 19 Simmons, Dillon           12 Xenia Christ         2:21.00    2:23.99  
 20 Wilfong, Cody             10 Northeastern         2:14.00    2:24.75  
 21 Folino, Andrew            10 Greeneview           2:29.00    2:26.94  
 22 Kelchner, Caleb            9 Dominion Aca         2:45.00    2:27.24  
 23 Castle, Ryan              12 Triad                2:44.74    2:32.78  
 24 Evans, Taylor             11 Southeastern         2:30.00    2:33.23  
 25 Ramey, Evan                9 Xenia Christ         2:25.00    2:33.38  
 26 Maynard, Tom              10 Hamilton Tow         2:09.00    2:34.17  
 27 Smith, Cole               10 Triad                           2:40.56  
 28 Vieu, Ryan                11 Greenon              2:35.00    2:52.13  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bragg, Isaiah             12 Emman Chr Ac         4:40.00    4:41.24   10   
  2 Link, Sam                 12 Mecanicsburg         4:53.00    4:50.45    8   
  3 Erwin, Alek               12 Northeastern         4:45.00    4:52.89    6   
  4 Hamlin, Kyle              10 Bethel               4:50.00    4:55.91    5   
  5 Brouhard, Alex            10 Shawnee              4:58.00    4:56.43    4   
  6 Greenwood, Tyler           9 Shawnee              4:57.00    4:56.49    3   
  7 Loewer, Adam              12 Bethel               4:48.00    5:00.32    2   
  8 Pyles, Eli                12 Cedarville           4:50.00    5:00.62    1   
  9 Brown, Aaron              12 Mecanicsburg         4:58.40    5:00.82  
 10 Parrett, Troy             11 Cedarville           4:47.00    5:01.46  
 11 Mullikin, Max             12 Greeneview           4:59.00    5:02.59  
 12 Tyler, Curtis              9 Hamilton Tow         5:00.00    5:03.55  
 13 Cruset, Colt               9 Carroll              5:15.00    5:08.01  
 14 Amrhein, Gabe             10 Yellow Sprin         5:00.00    5:08.29  
 15 Hannah, Scott              9 Southeastern         5:11.10    5:10.64  
 16 Houston, Brandt            9 Fairbanks            5:15.00    5:13.54  
 17 Reed, Nick                12 Fairbanks            4:55.00    5:15.95  
 18 Pettit, Chad              10 Dixie                4:45.00    5:21.68  
 19 Ramey, Evan                9 Xenia Christ         5:18.00    5:22.16  
 20 Jordan, Joel              10 Greeneview           5:15.00    5:24.71  
 21 Trombley, Zach            10 Northeastern         5:05.00    5:26.33  
 22 Castle, Ryan              12 Triad                5:43.01    5:29.31  
 23 Evans, Taylor             11 Southeastern         5:41.10    5:31.97  
 24 Mcdade, Arnold             9 Hamilton Tow         5:50.00    5:40.17  
 25 Sheehan, Michael          10 Clark Cath C                    5:42.57  
 26 Vieu, Ryan                11 Greenon              5:40.00    5:43.45  
 27 Nash, Wes                  9 Carroll              5:13.00    5:46.72  
 28 Young, Andy               10 Xenia Christ         5:50.00    5:49.77  
 29 Wright, Zack               9 Dixie                5:00.00    5:50.38  
 30 Scott, Seth               11 Greenon              5:15.00    5:51.86  
 31 Greve, Aaron              10 Triad                           6:24.18  
 32 Johnson, Jeff             10 Emman Chr Ac                    6:40.87  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kevin            10 Mecanicsburg        10:32.40   10:33.53   10   
  2 Richardson, Josh          10 Shawnee             10:30.00   10:33.64    8   
  3 Jennewine, Brent          10 Carroll             10:35.00   10:34.93    6   
  4 Hamlin, Kyle              10 Bethel              10:30.00   10:40.42    5   
  5 Tymiski, Michael           9 Shawnee             11:00.00   10:41.02    4   
  6 Pyles, Eli                12 Cedarville          11:45.00   10:51.99    3   
  7 Schaffner, Michael        11 Mecanicsburg        11:18.70   10:54.90    2   
  8 Power, Sam                11 Fairbanks           11:00.00   10:56.81    1   
  9 Erwin, Alek               12 Northeastern        10:40.00   10:57.73  
 10 Currier, Seth             10 Greenon             10:30.00   11:02.64  
 11 Stapleton, William        10 Dixie               10:50.00   11:03.77  
 12 Bragg, Noah                9 Emman Chr Ac        11:30.00   11:10.29  
 13 Murray, Dalton             9 Northeastern        10:50.00   11:12.76  
 14 Hannah, Scott              9 Southeastern        11:35.20   11:13.35  
 15 Smith, Robbie              9 Carroll             11:15.00   11:38.77  
 16 Mcreynolds, Joshua        10 Greenon             11:20.00   11:39.50  
 17 Pettit, Chad              10 Dixie                          11:47.29  
 18 Marcum, Sean               9 Hamilton Tow        10:55.00   11:53.97  
 19 Springer, Arno            11 Hamilton Tow        11:00.00   11:56.51  
 20 Jordan, Joel              10 Greeneview          12:10.00   12:17.23  
 21 Mullikin, Mick             9 Greeneview          12:20.00   12:23.16  
 22 Neikirk, David            10 Xenia Christ        13:10.00   12:57.16  
 23 Young, Andy               10 Xenia Christ        12:45.00   13:32.35  
 24 Miller, Stephen           10 Emman Chr Ac        14:00.00   14:01.85  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Brandon             12 Shawnee                15.40      15.25q  4 
  2 Adkins, Reid              12 Northeastern           16.43      16.15q  3 
  3 Mercer, Austin            12 Southeastern           16.90      16.54q  3 
  4 Gray, Dominic             12 Hamilton Tow           15.90      16.64q  3 
  5 Caudill, Tyler            11 Greeneview             16.90      17.18q  4 
  6 Burnside, Max             10 Fairbanks              16.07      17.65q  1 
  7 Leach, Nathan             10 Hamilton Tow           17.00      17.66q  2 
  8 Dillon, Hayden             9 Fairbanks              16.09      17.79q  2 
  9 Muth, Matt                11 Carroll                18.00      17.80   2 
 10 Miller, Nathan            12 Cedarville             16.50      18.07   4 
 11 Justice, Ben              12 Northeastern           17.81      18.08   1 
 12 Nguyen, Jon                9 Dixie                  16.05      18.47   2 
 13 Keough, Cameron           10 Bethel                 18.00      19.03   1 
 14 James, Mike               12 Bethel                 18.90      19.21   2 
 15 Stucky, Burke              9 Southeastern           18.10      19.58   4 
 16 Haney, Wes                 9 Emman Chr Ac           18.00      19.66   3 
 17 Thompson, Cory            10 Yellow Sprin           21.00      21.16   3 
 18 Dees, Kalen                9 Emman Chr Ac           18.30      21.21   4 
 19 Meyers, Patrick           10 Shawnee                18.00      21.94   3 
 20 Somoza, Guillermo         10 Greenon                           22.90   4 
 21 Nave, Troy                11 Clark Cath C                      30.32   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Brandon             12 Shawnee                15.25      15.19   10   
  2 Gray, Dominic             12 Hamilton Tow           16.64      15.80    8   
  3 Adkins, Reid              12 Northeastern           16.15      15.80    6   
  4 Mercer, Austin            12 Southeastern           16.54      16.46    5   
  5 Dillon, Hayden             9 Fairbanks              17.79      17.59    4   
  6 Caudill, Tyler            11 Greeneview             17.18      17.62    3   
  7 Leach, Nathan             10 Hamilton Tow           17.66      17.71    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Brandon             12 Shawnee                41.00      41.72   4  10   
  2 Mercer, Austin            12 Southeastern           43.20      43.27   4   8   
  3 Freeman, Carl             11 Carroll                43.45      43.46   4   6   
  4 Muth, Matt                11 Carroll                44.50      43.69   3   5   
  5 Justice, Ben              12 Northeastern           45.35      44.64   3   4   
  6 Poland, Mason             11 Mecanicsburg           45.70      44.65   3   3   
  7 Gray, Dominic             12 Hamilton Tow           43.00      44.95   4   2   
  8 Dillon, Hayden             9 Fairbanks              45.00      45.13   3   1   
  9 Leach, Nathan             10 Hamilton Tow           46.00      45.35   2 
 10 Burns, Caleb              11 Northeastern           46.84      45.74   2 
 11 Miller, Nathan            12 Cedarville             44.30      46.02   4 
 12 McClure, Conner           12 Greeneview             44.80      46.11   3 
 13 Nguyen, Jon                9 Dixie                  42.00      46.63   4 
 14 Stucky, Burke              9 Southeastern           46.40      47.97   2 
 15 James, Mike               12 Bethel                            48.66   2 
 16 Grandouiller, David        9 Xenia Christ           49.40      48.86   1 
 17 Stengel, Tanner            9 Triad                  48.50      48.89   2 
 18 Pfeiffer, Jermy            9 Mecanicsburg                      54.20   2 
 19 Rockhold, Michael         10 Triad                  55.58      54.75   1 
 20 Herbst, Christian         12 Xenia Christ           48.80      54.83   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mecanicsburg                                        46.20      45.64   2  10   
     1) Smith, Nick 12                  2) Poland, Mason 11               
     3) Peoples, Alex 11                4) Webb, Joe 12                   
  2 Hamilton Township                                   45.00      46.10   2   8   
     1) Jacob, Michael 11               2) White, James 11                
     3) Pearson, Gary 12                4) Williams, Aireese 12           
  3 Shawnee                                             46.50      46.26   2   6   
     1) Witherspoon, Matt 11            2) Hickman, Dylan 10              
     3) Williams, James 9               4) Sroufe, Charlie 12             
  4 Northeastern                                        46.51      46.50   2   5   
     1) Arthur, Josh 12                 2) Adkins, Ryan 9                 
     3) Phillips, Chad 12               4) Adkins, Reid 12                
  5 Clark Cath Central                                             46.77   1   4   
     1) Mullins, Dan 11                 2) Kelly, Brad 10                 
     3) Aldridge, Jake 10               4) Demitroff, Demetrious 9        
  6 Greeneview                                          46.80      46.86   1   3   
     1) McClure, Conner 12              2) Caudill, Tyler 11              
     3) Harlow, Wayne 11                4) McClure, Derek 11              
  7 Yellow Springs                                      45.00      46.98   2   2   
     1) Cosey, Mario 11                 2) Norris-sayres, Logan 10        
     3) Johnson, Chris 12               4) Ripley, William 12             
  8 Carroll                                             46.40      47.08   2   1   
     1) Thurman, Mark 11                2) Johnson, Kyle 11               
     3) Collins, Trent 11               4) Bova, Matt 12                  
  9 Dixie                                               45.00      47.62   2 
     1) Jorden, Ryan 9                  2) Prater, Tony 11                
     3) Barnett, Andrew 10              4) Sauer, Jon 10                  
 10 Emman Chr Acad                                      48.00      48.66   1 
     1) Scott, Matthew 11               2) Scott, Terry 12                
     3) Linn, Evan 10                   4) Elliot, Joel 12                
 11 Greenon                                             49.80      49.15   1 
     1) Hughes, Monshare 12             2) Bannick, Joshua 10             
     3) Somoza, Guillermo 10            4) Jordan, Bryan 12               
 12 Triad                                               49.82      49.26   1 
     1) Yoe, Aaron 11                   2) Loveless, Drew 9               
     3) Reed, Gregg 12                  4) Cooper, Nathan 12              
 13 Cedarville                                          48.60      49.89   1 
     1) Hutchison, Joel 12              2) Daily, Tyler 12                
     3) Sayers, Gabe 10                 4) Stevenson, David 12            
 14 Bethel                                              47.20      50.22   1 
     1) Garlough, Brandon 9             2) Ireland, Jeff 12               
     3) Holtvoght, Jordan 11            4) Vasvery, Seth 11               
 15 Southeastern Local                                  51.80      52.15   1 
     1) Lancaster, Alex 9               2) Henry, Austin 10               
     3) Shuler, Anthony 10              4) South, Michael 10              
 -- Fairbanks                                           46.30         DQ   2 
     1) Burnside, Max 10                2) Henry, Austin 10               
     3) Smith, Tyler 12                 4) Eickhoff, Caleb 10             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mecanicsburg                                      1:33.20    1:35.53   2  10   
     1) Smith, Nick 12                  2) Poland, Mason 11               
     3) Peoples, Alex 11                4) Webb, Joe 12                   
  2 Shawnee                                           1:35.00    1:35.55   2   8   
     1) Williams, James 9               2) Witherspoon, Matt 11           
     3) Hickman, Dylan 10               4) Cook, Brandon 12               
  3 Hamilton Township                                 1:36.00    1:36.02   2   6   
     1) Frakes, Josh 11                 2) Pearson, Gary 12               
     3) Gray, Dominic 12                4) Thomas, Brandon 11             
  4 Northeastern                                      1:37.39    1:36.22   2   5   
     1) Justice, Ben 12                 2) Adkins, Ryan 9                 
     3) Raines, Caleb 12                4) Adkins, Reid 12                
  5 Dixie                                             1:35.00    1:38.72   2   4   
     1) Jorden, Ryan 9                  2) Prater, Tony 11                
     3) Hicks, Landen 10                4) Hauser, Doogie 10              
  6 Fairbanks                                         1:39.00    1:39.65   2   3   
     1) Burnside, Max 10                2) Cain, Austin 12                
     3) Mckee, Matt 12                  4) Henry, Ty 9                    
  7 Triad                                             1:42.60    1:39.87   1   2   
     1) Yoe, Aaron 11                   2) Loveless, Drew 9               
     3) Cole, Jake 11                   4) Freville, Matthew 9            
  8 Greeneview                                        1:40.00    1:41.07   1   1   
     1) McClure, Conner 12              2) Cox, Aron 10                   
     3) Hall, Tyler 9                   4) McClure, Derek 11              
  9 Cedarville                                        1:45.00    1:41.18   1 
     1) Stevenson, David 12             2) Hutchison, Joel 12             
     3) Sheridan, Luke 11               4) Daily, Tyler 12                
 10 Bethel                                            1:38.00    1:41.40   2 
     1) Garlough, Brandon 9             2) Ireland, Jeff 12               
     3) Holtvoght, Jordan 11            4) Traylor, Kody 11               
 11 Carroll                                           1:43.46    1:42.93   1 
     1) Thurman, Mark 11                2) Logan, Charles 11              
     3) Blakely, Casey 12               4) Bova, Matt 12                  
 12 Xenia Christian                                   1:42.00    1:43.56   1 
     1) Grandouiller, David 9           2) Simmons, Dillon 12             
     3) Herbst, Christian 12            4) Isaacs, Dan 12                 
 13 Greenon                                           1:47.20    1:45.13   1 
     1) Kendig, Jason 9                 2) Boyd, Joshua 10                
     3) Somoza, Guillermo 10            4) Jordan, Bryan 12               
 -- Southeastern Local                                1:47.70         DQ   1 
     1) Stucky, Burke 9                 2) Lancaster, Alex 9              
     3) Hannah, Rob 10                  4) Hobbs, Alan 9                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northeastern                                      3:45.00    3:35.94   3  10   
     1) Raines, Caleb 12                2) Lanning, Michael 11            
     3) Parker, Cody 9                  4) Levan, Alex 10                 
  2 Cedarville                                        3:46.00    3:39.38   2   8   
     1) Vine, Billy 12                  2) Smith, Jaden 9                 
     3) Parrett, Troy 11                4) Young, Zeke 10                 
  3 Mecanicsburg                                      3:50.90    3:39.39   2   6   
     1) Smith, Nick 12                  2) Henderson, Jake 12             
     3) Poland, Mason 11                4) Webb, Joe 12                   
  4 Hamilton Township                                 3:35.00    3:42.14   3   5   
     1) Smith, Harrison 11              2) Gray, Dominic 12               
     3) Pearson, Gary 12                4) Maynard, Tom 10                
  5 Shawnee                                           3:40.00    3:44.19   3   4   
     1) Cook, Brandon 12                2) Sroufe, Charlie 12             
     3) Price, Jalen 11                 4) Meyers, Patrick 10             
  6 Greeneview                                        3:40.00    3:46.81   3   3   
     1) McClure, Conner 12              2) McClure, Derek 11              
     3) Mullikin, Max 12                4) Caudill, Tyler 11              
  7 Fairbanks                                         3:45.00    3:47.74   3   2   
     1) Reed, Nick 12                   2) Morris, Levi 10                
     3) Reed, Jake 10                   4) Gibson, Phillip 9              
  8 Bethel                                            3:48.00    3:54.00   2   1   
     1) Traylor, Kody 11                2) Swartsbaugh, Dustin 12         
     3) Loewer, Adam 12                 4) Burchett, Aaron 12             
  9 Emman Chr Acad                                    3:45.00    3:57.06   3 
     1) Scott, Terry 12                 2) Elliot, Joel 12                
     3) Bragg, Isaiah 12                4) Pauley, Chris 9                
 10 Southeastern Local                                3:51.00    3:57.47   2 
     1) Mercer, Austin 12               2) Artis, Cody 12                 
     3) Hannah, Rob 10                  4) Stucky, Burke 9                
 11 Xenia Christian                                   3:55.00    3:58.33   1 
     1) Ramey, Evan 9                   2) Simmons, Dillon 12             
     3) Grandouiller, David 9           4) Isaacs, Dan 12                 
 12 Dixie                                             3:35.00    3:59.03   3 
     1) Barnett, Andrew 10              2) Prater, Tony 11                
     3) Hauser, Doogie 10               4) Hicks, Landen 10               
 13 Carroll                                           3:45.00    3:59.99   3 
     1) Cooper, Corey 10                2) Logan, Charles 11              
     3) Blakely, Casey 12               4) Freeman, Carl 11               
 14 Triad                                             3:52.70    4:01.04   2 
     1) Cooper, Nathan 12               2) Greve, Aaron 10                
     3) Cole, Jake 11                   4) Freville, Matthew 9            
 15 Greenon                                           3:55.20    4:04.59   1 
     1) Norden, Brent 12                2) Scott, Seth 11                 
     3) Mcneely, Kyle 10                4) Currier, Seth 10               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedarville                                        8:48.00    8:33.07   10   
     1) Pyles, Eli 12                   2) Vine, Billy 12                 
     3) Gayer, David 12                 4) Parrett, Troy 11               
  2 Bethel                                            8:45.00    8:42.08    8   
     1) Burchett, Aaron 12              2) Hamlin, Kyle 10                
     3) Loewer, Adam 12                 4) Graves, Brandon 12             
  3 Shawnee                                           9:00.00    8:45.58    6   
     1) Greenwood, Tyler 9              2) Brouhard, Alex 10              
     3) Hayes, Josh 12                  4) Woods, Clint 12                
  4 Northeastern                                      8:50.00    8:46.64    5   
     1) Erwin, Alek 12                  2) Levan, Alex 10                 
     3) Wilfong, Cody 10                4) Lanning, Michael 11            
  5 Mecanicsburg                                      8:56.90    8:51.29    4   
     1) Henderson, Jake 12              2) Link, Sam 12                   
     3) Schaffner, Michael 11           4) Brown, Aaron 12                
  6 Fairbanks                                         9:00.00    8:58.98    3   
     1) Reed, Nick 12                   2) Reed, Jake 10                  
     3) Zuch, Jordan 10                 4) Houston, Brandt 9              
  7 Emman Chr Acad                                    9:15.00    9:14.71    2   
     1) Bragg, Isaiah 12                2) Scott, Terry 12                
     3) Bragg, Noah 9                   4) Klawer, Jared 10               
  8 Dixie                                             8:50.00    9:18.18    1   
     1) Barnett, Andrew 10              2) Hicks, Landen 10               
     3) Pettit, Chad 10                 4) Stapleton, William 10          
  9 Carroll                                           9:10.00    9:22.25  
     1) Keller, Zak 9                   2) Hemmert, Nick 11               
     3) Nash, Wes 9                     4) Cooper, Corey 10               
 10 Greenon                                           9:08.00    9:44.99  
     1) Norden, Brent 12                2) Mcreynolds, Joshua 10          
     3) Scott, Seth 11                  4) Currier, Seth 10               
 11 Xenia Christian                                   9:55.00    9:59.84  
     1) Simmons, Dillon 12              2) Young, Andy 10                 
     3) Neikirk, David 10               4) Ramey, Evan 9                  
 12 Greeneview                                       10:00.00   10:14.00  
     1) Jordan, Joel 10                 2) Mullikin, Mick 9               
     3) Spitler, Quinton 9              4) Folino, Andrew 10              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Luke            11 Cedarville           6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Gooding, Kyle             12 Carroll              6-01.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Adkins, Reid              12 Northeastern         5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Elliot, Joel              12 Emman Chr Ac         6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Adkins, Ryan               9 Northeastern         6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Miller, Nathan            12 Cedarville           5-10.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 White, James              11 Hamilton Tow         6-04.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Truss, Antone             10 Yellow Sprin         5-09.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 Freville, Matthew          9 Triad                5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Hayes, Josh               12 Shawnee              5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Hicks, Landen             10 Dixie                5-00.00    5-06.00  
  9 Swartsbaugh, Dustin       12 Bethel               5-02.00    5-06.00  
  9 Williams, Aireese         12 Hamilton Tow         5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9 Aldridge, Jake            10 Clark Cath C                    5-06.00  
 15 Welch, Brandon             9 Mecanicsburg         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 15 Price, Jalen              11 Shawnee              5-06.00    5-04.00  
 15 Morris, Levi              10 Fairbanks            5-08.00    5-04.00  
 18 Halpin, Sean              10 Clark Cath C                    5-02.00  
 18 Houston, Brandt            9 Fairbanks            5-06.00    5-02.00  
 18 Callicoat, Cody           10 Mecanicsburg         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Keller, Zak                9 Carroll              5-03.00         NH  
 -- Lancaster, Alex            9 Southeastern         5-02.00         NH  
 -- James, Mike               12 Bethel               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Rockhold, Michael         10 Triad                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Tolliver, Aj              12 Emman Chr Ac         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Herbst, Christian         12 Xenia Christ         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peoples, Alex             11 Mecanicsburg        19-07.00   19-02.25   10   
  2 White, James              11 Hamilton Tow        20-00.00   19-02.25    8   
  3 Collins, Trent            11 Carroll             18-03.75   19-00.75    6   
  4 Mercer, Austin            12 Southeastern        18-09.25   18-11.75    5   
  5 Adkins, Ryan               9 Northeastern        17-11.00   18-08.00    4   
  6 Levan, Alex               10 Northeastern        17-07.00   18-07.00    3   
  7 Williams, Aireese         12 Hamilton Tow        18-05.00   17-11.25    2   
  8 Yoe, Aaron                11 Triad               17-09.00   17-06.50    1   
  9 Brown, Sam                12 Mecanicsburg        17-10.00   17-04.75  
 10 Truss, Antone             10 Yellow Sprin        18-06.00   17-02.00  
 10 Stevenson, David          12 Cedarville          18-06.00   17-02.00  
 12 Dean, Sawyer               9 Dominion Aca        18-10.00   16-10.50  
 13 Laughlin, Devon           10 Shawnee             18-00.00   16-10.25  
 14 Nguyen, Jon                9 Dixie               18-00.00   16-03.50  
 15 Haney, Wes                 9 Emman Chr Ac        15-00.00   16-02.25  
 16 Burchett, Aaron           12 Bethel                         16-00.00  
 17 Houston, Brandt            9 Fairbanks           16-03.00   15-11.50  
 18 Hickman, Dylan            10 Shawnee             17-01.00   15-10.50  
 19 Swaim, Luke               10 Cedarville                     15-09.75  
 20 Sauer, Jon                10 Dixie               18-00.00   15-08.75  
 21 Morris, Levi              10 Fairbanks           17-05.00   15-07.25  
 22 Cox, Aron                 10 Greeneview          17-00.00   15-06.25  
 23 Herbst, Christian         12 Xenia Christ        16-05.00   15-04.25  
 24 Somoza, Guillermo         10 Greenon             15-01.75   15-03.00  
 25 Zanish, David             11 Clark Cath C                   14-11.75  
 26 Scott, Matthew            11 Emman Chr Ac        15-09.50   14-11.00  
 27 Ianni, James              12 Clark Cath C                   13-07.75  
 28 Hughes, Monshare          12 Greenon                        13-01.75  
 28 Neikirk, David            10 Xenia Christ        14-10.00   13-01.75  
 -- George, Ira               10 Carroll             18-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Vasvery, Seth             11 Bethel              17-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Lancaster, Alex            9 Southeastern        15-01.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warnock, Brad             12 Shawnee             49-03.00   48-09.25   10   
  2 Rowe, Josh                10 Northeastern        39-09.00   40-10.75    8   
  3 Timmons, Jordan           10 Southeastern        39-03.00   40-09.75    6   
  4 Fain, Brad                12 Shawnee             41-00.00   40-06.75    5   
  5 Hedges, Brandon           10 Hamilton Tow        41-00.00   40-05.50    4   
  6 Poffenberger, Scott       11 Bethel              36-08.00   39-06.75    3   
  7 Butler, Sam               12 Bethel              38-10.00   39-02.50    2   
  8 Canty, Michael            12 Greeneview          35-00.00   38-02.75    1   
  9 Burley, Alonzo            12 Hamilton Tow        40-00.00   38-00.50  
 10 Reed, Gregg               12 Triad               37-00.00   37-09.25  
 11 King, Bennie              12 Emman Chr Ac        34-00.00   36-07.00  
 12 Swaim, Luke               10 Cedarville          35-06.00   36-04.00  
 13 Smith, Chad               11 Cedarville          38-06.00   36-03.50  
 14 Koth, Greg                12 Dixie               41-00.00   36-02.50  
 15 Wright, Spencer           10 Southeastern        33-07.00   36-02.00  
 16 Shoemaker, Tyler          11 Northeastern        36-00.00   34-11.50  
 17 Catron, Jeremy            12 Triad               35-07.00   34-11.25  
 18 Bannick, Joshua           10 Greenon             45-00.00   34-03.75  
 19 Pfeiffer, Josh            10 Mecanicsburg                   33-02.75  
 20 Conley, Josh              10 Fairbanks           33-00.00   32-08.50  
 21 Titus, Sam                12 Carroll             32-04.00   32-04.25  
 22 Bailey, Austin            11 Yellow Sprin        34-00.00   31-03.50  
 23 Gaby, Ross                 9 Carroll             30-11.00   31-03.00  
 24 Mariona, Tony             11 Clark Cath C                   30-09.00  
 25 Williams, Joe             10 Fairbanks                      30-00.00  
 26 Mick, John                10 Greeneview          30-00.00   28-10.50  
 27 Nave, Troy                11 Clark Cath C                   27-10.50  
 28 Roger, Steven             10 Dixie               35-00.00   27-08.00  
 29 Coleman, Michael           9 Mecanicsburg                   25-09.00  
 30 Bueno, Greg                9 Xenia Christ        28-08.00   24-08.00  
 31 O'Dell, Shayler           10 Greenon             26-00.00   24-05.00  
 32 Bluestone, Oliver          9 Emman Chr Ac                   23-05.00  
 33 Chrystal, Michael         10 Xenia Christ        18-04.00   18-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warnock, Brad             12 Shawnee               135-00     148-04   10   
  2 Butler, Sam               12 Bethel                130-06     127-03    8   
  3 Rowe, Josh                10 Northeastern          122-11     120-09    6   
  4 Reed, Gregg               12 Triad                 120-05     120-03    5   
  5 Smith, Chad               11 Cedarville            110-06     114-11    4   
  6 Pelfrey, Joey              9 Mecanicsburg          106-03     110-09    3   
  7 Bannick, Joshua           10 Greenon               120-00     109-11    2   
  8 Fain, Brad                12 Shawnee               121-00     108-07    1   
  9 Poffenberger, Scott       11 Bethel                 98-06     106-11  
 10 Hedges, Brandon           10 Hamilton Tow          115-00     103-10  
 11 Shoemaker, Tyler          11 Northeastern                     101-07  
 12 Osburn, Zach              12 Cedarville             95-06      98-10  
 13 Titus, Sam                12 Carroll                84-11      97-02  
 14 Mariona, Tony             11 Clark Cath C                      95-06  
 15 Zanish, David             11 Clark Cath C                      93-01  
 15 Canty, Michael            12 Greeneview             90-00      93-01  
 17 Conley, Josh              10 Fairbanks             103-00      92-08  
 18 Timmons, Jordan           10 Southeastern           94-05      89-06  
 19 Roger, Steven             10 Dixie                 100-00      89-03  
 20 Wright, Spencer           10 Southeastern          106-08      88-04  
 21 Williams, Joe             10 Fairbanks             103-00      83-07  
 22 Bueno, Greg                9 Xenia Christ           62-02      82-04  
 23 Koth, Greg                12 Dixie                 110-00      81-01  
 24 Dickerson, Brenten         9 Carroll                66-05      77-08  
 25 Scott, Terry              12 Emman Chr Ac           79-03      72-11  
 26 Catron, Jeremy            12 Triad                  90-04      72-06  
 27 O'Dell, Shayler           10 Greenon                80-00      72-02  
 28 Mick, John                10 Greeneview             80-00      67-11  
 29 King, Bennie              12 Emman Chr Ac           69-04      63-01  
 30 Bailey, Austin            11 Yellow Sprin          110-00      61-04  
 31 Chrystal, Michael         10 Xenia Christ           53-03      39-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northeastern                91        2) Xenia Christian            81   
    3) Greeneview                  74        4) Greenon                    70   
    5) Carroll                     62        6) Cedarville                 58   
    7) Hamilton Township           45        8) Mecanicsburg               31.50
    8) Dixie                       31.50    10) Yellow Springs             22   
   11) Southeastern Local          19       12) Fairbanks                  12   
   13) Shawnee                     11       14) Bethel                      8   
   15) Dominion Acad.               4       15) Clark Cath Central          4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northeastern               111        2) Shawnee                   106   
    3) Mecanicsburg                85        4) Hamilton Township          55   
    5) Cedarville                  47        6) Carroll                    36   
    6) Bethel                      36        8) Emman Chr Acad             31   
    9) Southeastern Local          24       10) Clark Cath Central         22   
   11) Fairbanks                   15       12) Xenia Christian            11   
   12) Greeneview                  11       14) Triad                      10   
   15) Greenon                      8       16) Dixie                       5   
   16) Yellow Springs               5       18) Dominion Acad.              4