Licensed to Colerain High School       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/13/2010 09:31 PM
           41st Vince Mercure Colerain Invitational 2010 - 4/13/2010           
                             Colerain High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 11.90  2006        Saryna Ferguson, Withrow                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shykayla Jones               Hamilton               12.27      12.53   1   10  
  2 Demetria Haynes              Hamilton               13.06      12.66   2    8  
  3 Adriana Stewart              Fairfield Bu           13.18      12.80   2    6  
  4 Taylor Mccullough            Princeton              13.00      12.96   1    4  
  5 Joy Mcgee                    Mcauley                12.82      13.06   1    3  
  6 Aria Strong                  Mount Health           12.80      13.11   1    2  
  7 Abby Cundiff                 Ursuline Aca           13.20      13.16   3    1  
  8 Kelly Davidson               Ursuline Aca           13.20      13.22   2 
  9 Brittany Darby               Fairfield Bu           13.64      13.27   3 
 10 Marsha Wall                  Oak Hills              13.16      13.40   2 
 11 Mahlon Whitehurst            Mount Health           13.00      13.45   1 
 12 Megan Dalton                 Anderson               13.10      13.46   2 
 13 Tyler Mccullough             Princeton              13.00      13.55   1 
 13 Cristi Farwick               Mcauley                13.19      13.55   2 
 13 Katie Ellis                  Anderson               12.90      13.55   1 
 13 Tyresshia Barber             Hughes Cente        12:09.00      13.55   4 
 17 Cynthia Reinker              Wyoming                13.20      13.71   2 
 18 Ebonie Solomon               Holmes                 13.70      13.87   3 
 19 Meta Wellman                 St Ursula Ac           15.00      14.04   4 
 20 Stowers Haley                Holmes                 14.00      14.17   3 
 21 Samantha Dunker              St Ursula Ac           15.00      14.20   4 
 22 Erianna Wright               Colerain               14.90      14.55   4 
 23 Ceaira Burton                Colerain               13.30      14.70   3 
 24 Emma Fisbeck                 Mother of Me           14.00      14.82   4 
 25 Kaitlyn Waters               Oak Hills              13.80      14.91   3 
 26 Jennie Boehm                 Mother of Me           14.10      15.25   4 
 27 Brandi Cox                   Wyoming                13.80      15.72   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 25.40  1998        Tanea Green, Withrow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shykayla Jones               Hamilton               25.21      25.58   1   10  
  2 Briana Richards              Mount Health           26.89      26.44   1    8  
  3 Kerry Caddell                Mcauley                26.69      27.41   1    6  
  4 Taylor Mccullough            Princeton              28.00      27.80   2    4  
  5 Tyler Mccullough             Princeton              28.00      27.94   2    3  
  6 Mackenzie Harrell            Ursuline Aca           27.70      28.03   1    2  
  7 Kelly Davidson               Ursuline Aca           27.70      28.09   1    1  
  8 Khalia Pouncy                Mount Health           28.10      28.10   2 
  9 Marsha Wall                  Oak Hills              27.50      28.19   1 
 10 Shameca Armstrong            Fairfield Bu           28.14      28.23   3 
 11 Emily Shaw                   Anderson               27.70      28.28   2 
 12 Ebonie Solomon               Holmes                 28.70      28.68   3 
 13 Tyresshia Barber             Hughes Cente        27:00.00      28.70   4 
 14 Desatin Curtis               Hamilton               28.33      29.37   3 
 15 Jasmyn Sims                  Fairfield Bu           29.24      29.40   3 
 16 Allanah Jackson              Wyoming                27.20      29.70   1 
 17 Rachel Alvis                 Colerain               28.80      29.80   3 
 18 Kristen Mcdonald             Anderson               28.10      29.96   3 
 19 Emily Storm                  Mother of Me           28.10      30.67   2 
 20 Samantha Dunker              St Ursula Ac           30.10      30.70   4 
 20 Elaysha Wright               Colerain               31.20      30.70   4 
 22 Stowers Haley                Holmes                 30.00      30.80   4 
 23 Audrey Knickel               Wyoming                28.00      30.81   2 
 24 Meta Wellman                 St Ursula Ac           30.12      30.90   4 
 25 Morgan Redrow                Mother of Me           29.00      31.70   3 
 26 Kaitlyn Waters               Oak Hills              30.00      32.10   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 57.36  2009        Claudia Saunders, Princeton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Spells               Princeton              59.50      61.17   1   10  
  2 Kerry Caddell                Mcauley                63.00      61.76   1    8  
  3 Briana Richards              Mount Health           62.50      62.57   1    6  
  4 Erica Mudd                   Anderson               61.10      63.40   1    4  
  5 Kelli Stockelman             Oak Hills              65.50      64.30   2    3  
  6 Erin Hecht                   St Ursula Ac           64.90      64.90   2    2  
  7 Nicole Donnelly              Princeton              64.00      66.00   1    1  
  8 Emily Wolfrom                Oak Hills              63.50      66.26   1 
  9 Tiara Smith                  Hughes Cente           64.00      66.57   1 
 10 Sammy Schwartz               Wyoming                65.00      66.60   2 
 11 Akeya Armstrong              Mount Health           65.69      66.75   2 
 12 Tess Thorensen               Wyoming                65.00      67.40   2 
 13 Katherine Orth               Mcauley                69.00      68.10   3 
 13 Desatin Curtis               Hamilton               69.22      68.10   4 
 15 Kristen Ochs                 St Ursula Ac           67.00      68.90   3 
 16 Hannah Stowe                 Mother of Me           65.00      69.17   2 
 17 Daisha Boyd                  Fairfield Bu           69.26      70.40   4 
 18 Precious Stringer            Hamilton               70.11      71.30   4 
 19 Rayanna Allen                Holmes                 69.00      71.50   3 
 20 Hanna Sherman                Ursuline Aca           70.00      71.70   4 
 21 Julia Romero                 Colerain               69.90      71.90   4 
 22 Jasmyn Sims                  Fairfield Bu           71.47      72.00   4 
 23 Megan Deal                   Anderson               68.70      72.70   3 
 24 Elle Ventre                  Mother of Me           67.00      75.70   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: R 2:16.50  2006        Angela Bizzarri, Mason                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Pfeifer             Mcauley              2:22.00    2:20.10    10  
  2 Bridget Johnston             St Ursula Ac         2:22.00    2:24.00     8  
  3 Andrea Curry                 Fairfield Bu         2:29.98    2:26.00     6  
  4 Lauren Seibert               Mother of Me         2:28.00    2:27.00     4  
  5 Leah Dolch                   Oak Hills            2:34.80    2:31.00     3  
  6 Courtney Gillis              Hamilton             2:33.89    2:32.00     2  
  7 Jessica Rudd                 Princeton            2:35.00    2:33.30     1  
  8 Katherine Ruwe               Mother of Me         2:32.00    2:33.60  
  9 Leah Nguyen                  Princeton            2:35.00    2:34.00  
 10 Paige Frey                   St Ursula Ac         2:30.00    2:34.50  
 11 Jordyn Thiery                Mcauley              2:41.00    2:34.60  
 12 Pam Showman                  Ursuline Aca         2:27.00    2:35.30  
 13 Katie Kaes                   Ursuline Aca         2:32.00    2:36.00  
 14 Megan Murray                 Oak Hills            2:40.10    2:39.00  
 15 Kaitlin Osborne              Anderson             2:35.10    2:43.00  
 16 Tabby Waxler                 Wyoming              2:40.00    2:50.00  
 17 Brittany Pritchett           Mount Health         2:54.00    2:50.70  
 18 Tory Lekson                  Colerain             2:54.00    2:54.00  
 19 Claire Sullivan              Anderson             3:00.10    3:01.00  
 20 Maggie Barrett               Wyoming              2:50.00    3:03.00  
 21 Demetria Haynes              Hamilton             2:40.11    3:33.00  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: R 5:02.70  2007        Amanda Burger, Lakota West                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Pfeifer             Mcauley              5:23.00    5:21.80    10  
  2 Ali Backscheider             Ursuline Aca         5:27.00    5:28.00     8  
  3 Anna Ahlrichs                Mother of Me         5:25.00    5:28.70     6  
  4 Sarah Pierce                 Mcauley              5:32.19    5:30.80     4  
  5 Katrina Maricocchi           Ursuline Aca         5:27.00    5:39.00     3  
  6 Elaine Simpson               Mother of Me         5:35.00    5:40.10     2  
  7 Christie Mideli              St Ursula Ac         5:42.00    5:41.00     1  
  8 Maggie Bishoff               Oak Hills            5:43.00    5:42.00  
  9 Marley Rossa                 Anderson             5:35.00    5:43.00  
 10 Paige Frey                   St Ursula Ac         5:45.00    5:43.10  
 11 Melissa Deitzer              Fairfield Bu         5:55.37    5:44.40  
 12 Alison Steinbeck             Colerain             5:46.00    5:57.00  
 13 Caity Smith                  Oak Hills            5:58.00    5:57.70  
 14 Lyndsey Yuellig              Colerain             6:10.00    6:08.50  
 15 Jamelia Irvine               Wyoming              6:10.00    6:23.70  
 16 Nathalia Backeljauw          Wyoming              6:15.00    6:25.00  
 17 Sarah Bublitz                Anderson             6:15.00    6:43.00  
 18 Irene Musgrove               Princeton            6:30.00    6:59.00  
 19 Hannah Courter               Mount Health         7:00.00    7:11.00  
 20 Kevonyah Edwards             Hughes Cente                    7:12.00  
 21 Breanna Mcneal               Hughes Cente                    7:30.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: R 10:42.40  2007        Christina Schneider, McAuley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Hird                  St Ursula Ac        11:45.00   11:48.60    10  
  2 Sarah Pierce                 Mcauley             12:20.49   11:56.00     8  
  3 Maggie Bishoff               Oak Hills           11:53.00   12:02.99     6  
  4 Annie Clark                  Anderson            12:17.00   12:11.05     4  
  5 Melissa Deitzer              Fairfield Bu        12:22.53   12:18.42     3  
  6 Kristen Wells                Colerain            12:30.00   12:20.27     2  
  7 Emily Stites                 Wyoming             11:45.00   12:29.41     1  
  8 Dani Dailey                  Ursuline Aca        12:25.00   12:31.93  
  9 Mallory Waters               Mcauley             12:41.76   12:42.08  
 10 Caity Smith                  Oak Hills           12:58.00   12:49.75  
 11 Alex Work                    Colerain            12:48.00   13:01.22  
 12 Sarah Mosteller              Mother of Me        13:15.00   13:11.95  
 13 Anna Kerr                    Ursuline Aca        13:45.00   13:43.23  
 14 Jade Boggs                   Princeton           14:00.00   13:51.48  
 15 Carly Ruwan                  Mother of Me        14:00.00   13:59.93  
 16 Erin Meisman                 Anderson            12:45.00   14:01.03  
 17 Olivia Schneider             Wyoming             13:20.00   14:08.56  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 14.26  2009        Claudia Saunders, Princeton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Claudia Saunders             Princeton              14.50      14.67   1   10  
  2 Erica Mudd                   Anderson               15.00      15.40   1    8  
  3 Maa Debrah-pinamang          Fairfield Bu           16.20      15.73   1    6  
  4 Jada Grant                   Princeton              16.20      16.00   1    4  
  5 Krista Wharton               Colerain               16.45      16.68   1    3  
  6 Chanee Winfield              Hughes Cente           17.00      17.11   2    2  
  7 Kayla Livingston             Wyoming                17.00      17.18   2    1  
  8 Betthany Gorby               Wyoming                17.50      17.38   2 
  9 Rebecca Ashton               Mcauley                18.22      17.93   2 
 10 Joselyn Fluker               Mount Health           17.55      18.36   2 
 11 Olivia Reilly                St Ursula Ac           20.30      18.76   3 
 12 Erica Shaw                   Anderson               19.19      19.20   3 
 13 Ceaira Burton                Colerain               18.90      20.06   3 
 14 Maggie Walsh                 Mother of Me           17.10      20.09   2 
 15 Taylor Craig                 Fairfield Bu           20.66      20.11   3 
 16 Victoria Hodges              St Ursula Ac           18.30      20.62   2 
 17 Breana Barnes                Mount Health           19.00      20.92   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 45.80  1986        Suzanne Stragand, Mt. Healthy               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Claudia Saunders             Princeton              44.17      43.95R  1   10  
  2 Mackenzie Harrell            Ursuline Aca           47.50      47.94   1    8  
  3 Jada Grant                   Princeton              48.00      48.44   1    6  
  4 Marisol Mason                Ursuline Aca           48.00      48.64   1    4  
  5 Maa Debrah-pinamang          Fairfield Bu           51.52      48.70   1    3  
  6 Krista Wharton               Colerain               50.00      48.90   1    2  
  7 Ronesha Manuel               Hamilton               52.21      50.13   2    1  
  8 Cara Vordenberge             Mcauley                51.68      51.04   2 
  9 Maria Rodenberg              St Ursula Ac           54.10      52.90   3 
 10 Victoria Hodges              St Ursula Ac           53.40      53.50   2 
 11 Ja'Nae Winfield              Hughes Cente           50.00      53.60   1 
 12 Maggie Walsh                 Mother of Me           53.00      55.00   2 
 13 Sara Oberjahann              Mother of Me           53.00      55.20   2 
 13 Samantha Rack                Mcauley                54.39      55.20   3 
 15 Precious Stringer            Hamilton               58.34      55.90   4 
 16 Breanna Allen                Anderson               53.40      56.10   2 
 17 Ashley Makin                 Oak Hills              58.50      56.90   4 
 18 Jenna Haarmeyer              Oak Hills              55.50      57.20   3 
 19 Taylor Craig                 Fairfield Bu           56.66      57.60   3 
 20 Samantha Teiger              Wyoming                62.00      57.80   4 
 21 Laura Bennett                Colerain                          59.00   4 
 22 Shakeela Abda-rahman         Mount Health                      65.90   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 49.40  2006        Withrow, Withrow                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Healthy  'A'                                  51.34      50.50   1   10  
     1) Vantrese Siler                  2) Khalia Pouncy                  
     3) Mahlon Whitehurst               4) Aria Strong                    
  2 Fairfield Butler  'A'                               51.48      50.69   1    8  
     1) Candace Lang                    2) Maa Debrah-pinamang            
     3) Maddy Robinson                  4) Brittany Darby                 
  3 Anderson  'A'                                       51.30      52.89   1    6  
     1) Megan Dalton                    2) Emily Shaw                     
     3) Kendall Loseff                  4) Katie Ellis                    
  4 Hughes Center  'A'                                  50.53      52.90   1    4  
     1) Chanee Winfield                 2) Arica Johnson                  
     3) Shanez Doxie                    4) Tyresshia Barber               
  5 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               53.00      53.76   1    3  
  6 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)  'A'                       54.25      54.00   2    2  
     1) Kristin Swope                   2) Kelly Ionna                    
     3) Olivia Reilly                   4) Emma Stegman                   
  7 Mcauley  'A'                                        54.00      54.42   2    1  
     1) Emily Goddard                   2) Kristen Seminara               
     3) Meghan Nauman                   4) Cristi Farwick                 
  8 Mother of Mercy  'A'                                53.90      54.79   2 
     1) Amy Pellegrino                  2) Samantha Buschle               
     3) Maggie Cosker                   4) Sara Oberjahann                
  9 Oak Hills  'A'                                      56.23      54.81   2 
     1) Kaitlyn Waters                  2) Marilyn Ball                   
     3) Holli Deems                     4) Marsha Wall                    
 10 Colerain  'A'                                       54.10      54.88   2 
 11 Princeton  'A'                                      51.00      56.39   1 
     1) Jocelyn Spells                  2) Alexus Hight                   
     3) Taylor Mccullough               4) Tyler Mccullough               
 12 Wyoming  'A'                                        55.00      58.66   2 
     1) Gabrielle Curry                 2) Leslie Egbo                    
     3) Maya Jawwaad                    4) Kayla Livingston               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 1:44.30  1999        Withrow, Withrow                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Healthy  'A'                                1:47.30    1:45.30   1   10  
     1) Vantrese Siler                  2) Aria Strong                    
     3) Briana Richards                 4) Tracey Wallace                 
  2 Princeton  'A'                                    1:47.00    1:46.50   1    8  
     1) Jocelyn Spells                  2) Nicole Donnelly                
     3) Jada Grant                      4) Tyler Mccullough               
  3 Ursuline Academy  'A'                             1:46.80    1:46.80   1    6  
  4 Fairfield Butler  'A'                             1:50.61    1:49.40   1    4  
     1) Candace Lang                    2) Adriana Stewart                
     3) Maddy Robinson                  4) Brittany Darby                 
  5 Anderson  'A'                                     1:48.20    1:50.20   1    3  
     1) Erica Shaw                      2) Julia Keeling                  
     3) Katie Ellis                     4) Erica Mudd                     
  6 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)  'A'                     1:58.00    1:52.70   2    2  
     1) Kristin Swope                   2) Kelly Ionna                    
     3) Olivia Reilly                   4) Emma Stegman                   
  7 Hughes Center  'A'                                1:51.00    1:53.10   2    1  
     1) Ja'Nae Winfield                 2) Shanez Doxie                   
     3) Tyresshia Barber                4) Tiara Smith                    
  8 Mcauley  'A'                                      1:51.00    1:55.20   1 
     1) Joy Mcgee                       2) Meghan Nauman                  
     3) Kristen Seminara                4) Cristi Farwick                 
  9 Oak Hills  'A'                                    1:58.70    1:56.70   2 
     1) Emily Wolfrom                   2) Marilyn Ball                   
     3) Allison Stafford                4) Marsha Wall                    
 10 Wyoming  'A'                                      1:54.00    1:57.70   2 
     1) Allanah Jackson                 2) Betthany Gorby                 
     3) Brandi Cox                      4) Michelle Jolson                
 11 Mother of Mercy  'A'                              1:56.00    1:58.30   2 
     1) Amy Pellegrino                  2) Samantha Buschle               
     3) Maggie Cosker                   4) Marissa Prinzbach              
 12 Hamilton  'A'                                     1:50.11    2:02.70   1 
 13 Colerain  'A'                                     2:02.70    2:15.70   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 4:02.20  1986        Mt. Healthy, Mt. Healthy                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                    4:08.00    4:04.30   1   10  
     1) Jocelyn Spells                  2) Claudia Saunders               
     3) Nicole Donnelly                 4) Jada Grant                     
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                     4:10.23    4:04.90   1    8  
  3 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)  'A'                     4:19.00    4:16.00   1    6  
     1) Kristin Swope                   2) Emma Stegman                   
     3) Bridget Johnston                4) Kelly Ionna                    
  4 Mcauley  'A'                                      4:17.64    4:17.00   1    4  
     1) Kerry Caddell                   2) Cristi Farwick                 
     3) Cara Vordenberge                4) Danielle Pfeifer               
  5 Mount Healthy  'A'                                4:23.20    4:20.00   2    3  
     1) Janiene Johnson                 2) Akeya Armstrong                
     3) Briana Richards                 4) Tracey Wallace                 
  6 Mother of Mercy  'A'                              4:18.00    4:21.00   1    2  
     1) Jenny Langen                    2) Hannah Stowe                   
     3) Anna Ahlrichs                   4) Caroline Meyer                 
  7 Anderson  'A'                                     4:20.10    4:22.00   1    1  
     1) Julia Keeling                   2) Marley Rossa                   
     3) Kristen Mcdonald                4) Katie Ellis                    
  8 Colerain  'A'                                     4:28.00    4:23.00   2 
  9 Hughes Center  'A'                                4:24.00    4:24.00   2 
     1) Tiara Smith                     2) Ja'Nae Winfield                
     3) Shanez Doxie                    4) Chanee Winfield                
 10 Oak Hills  'A'                                    4:35.90    4:25.00   2 
     1) Leah Dolch                      2) Kelli Stockelman               
     3) Emily Wolfrom                   4) Allison Stafford               
 11 Wyoming  'A'                                      4:27.00    4:31.00   2 
     1) Tess Thorensen                  2) Betthany Gorby                 
     3) Allanah Jackson                 4) Sammy Schwartz                 
 12 Fairfield Butler  'A'                             4:30.12    4:38.00   2 
     1) Maddy Robinson                  2) Daisha Boyd                    
     3) Adriana Stewart                 4) Candace Lang                   
 -- Ursuline Academy  'A'                             4:12.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: R 9:35.50  1986        McAuley, McAuley                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ursuline Academy  'A'                             9:50.00    9:54.90    10  
  2 Mother of Mercy  'A'                             10:04.00    9:56.30     8  
     1) Anna Ahlrichs                   2) Lauren Seibert                 
     3) Melina Artmayer                 4) Elaine Simpson                 
  3 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)  'A'                    10:10.00   10:23.00     6  
     1) Abby Wilkymacky                 2) Brooke Wildermuth              
     3) Nicole Hurwitz                  4) Erin Hecht                     
  4 Colerain  'A'                                    11:31.00   10:30.80     4  
  5 Anderson  'A'                                    10:47.00   10:41.30     3  
     1) Annie Clark                     2) Marley Rossa                   
     3) Julia Keeling                   4) Martha Puthoff                 
  6 Mcauley  'A'                                     10:56.70   10:43.50     2  
     1) Mallory Waters                  2) Jordyn Thiery                  
     3) Krista Tensing                  4) Olivia Schaefer                
  7 Princeton  'A'                                   11:40.00   10:46.50     1  
     1) Nicole Donnelly                 2) Leah Nguyen                    
     3) Jessica Rudd                    4) Jade Boggs                     
  8 Hamilton  'A'                                    12:45.00   10:47.00  
  9 Oak Hills  'A'                                   10:30.60   11:14.00  
     1) Leah Dolch                      2) Megan Murray                   
     3) Emily Wolfrom                   4) Erin Gibbemeyer                
 10 Wyoming  'A'                                                11:36.90  
     1) Lilian Bacon                    2) Tabby Waxler                   
     3) Maggie Barrett                  4) Olivia Schneider               
 11 Mount Healthy  'A'                               12:00.00   12:35.20  
     1) Michelle Brown                  2) Janiene Johnson                
     3) Brittany Pritchett              4) Hannah Courter                 
 12 Hughes Center  'A'                               12:00.00   14:20.30  
 -- Ursuline B  'B'                                            X10:32.50  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: R  5-08  2002        Abby Ochse, Notre Dame Academy              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erica Mudd                   Anderson             5-05.00    5-02.00    10  
  2 Pam Showman                  Ursuline Aca         5-04.00    5-00.00     8  
  3 Kayla West                   Fairfield Bu         4-08.00    5-00.00     6  
  4 Kortney Hill                 Princeton            5-02.00    5-00.00     4  
  5 Vicki Kinne                  Colerain             4-10.00    4-10.00     2.5
  5 Samantha Fields              Colerain             4-10.00    4-10.00     2.5
  7 Nykara Brown                 Fairfield Bu         4-08.00    4-08.00     1  
  8 Sami Newcomer                Mcauley              4-08.00    4-08.00  
  8 Kerry Caddell                Mcauley              4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Gabriella Kain               Oak Hills            5-00.00    4-06.00  
 10 Renisha Hill                 Mount Health         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 10 Michelle Jolson              Wyoming              4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 Stephanie Super              Oak Hills            4-00.00    4-04.00  
 13 Arica Johnson                Hughes Cente         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 K-Ana Powell                 Princeton            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Erica Lovell                 Mother of Me         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Marissa Prinzbach            Mother of Me         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Misty Engel                  Mount Health         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Brett Miller                 Wyoming              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Christie Mideli              St Ursula Ac         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Stephanie Zimmerman          St Ursula Ac                         NH  
 -- Erika Karle                  Ursuline Aca         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: R 10-01  2003        Tara Meier, Colerain                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly Basch                  Ursuline Aca         9-06.00   10-00.00    10  
  2 Kendall Loseff               Anderson             9-00.00   10-00.00     8  
  3 Stephanie Zimmerman          St Ursula Ac         9-00.00   10-00.00     6  
  4 Samantha Rack                Mcauley              9-00.00    9-00.00     4  
  5 Sarah Woods                  Hamilton             8-00.00    9-00.00     3  
  6 Erica Lovell                 Mother of Me         7-06.00    8-00.00     2  
  7 Claudia Saunders             Princeton            9-00.00    7-06.00     1  
  8 Vicki Kinne                  Colerain             7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Julie Corbett                Seton                8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Megan Kowalski               Ursuline Aca         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Maddy Schmidt                Oak Hills            6-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Hannah Maas                  Colerain B           7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Emily Maly                   Mother of Me         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Samantha Fields              Colerain             7-06.00    7-00.00  
 15 Freddie Williams             Mount Health         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Alisha Wilk                  Seton                                NH  
 -- Elizabeth Helpling           Mcauley              8-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: R 17-05  2005        Mikeal Roberts, Princeton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marisol Mason                Ursuline Aca        16-05.00   16-07.00    10  
  2 Vantrese Siler               Mount Health        17-04.00   16-06.00     8  
  3 Rebecca Ashton               Mcauley             15-05.00   16-00.50     6  
  4 Lauren Seibert               Mother of Me        15-11.75   15-11.50     4  
  5 Sydney Bell                  Ursuline Aca        16-00.00   15-11.00     3  
  6 Tracey Wallace               Mount Health        15-02.00   15-10.50     2  
  7 Taylor Bove                  Mcauley             16-03.25   15-06.75     1  
  8 Chanee Winfield              Hughes Cente        14-06.00   15-04.00  
  9 Cynthia Reinker              Wyoming             15-00.00   15-03.00  
 10 Jenny Langen                 Mother of Me        15-06.00   15-00.50  
 11 Kortney Hill                 Princeton           14-06.00   14-10.50  
 12 Maggie Weaver                Colerain            14-09.00   14-06.75  
 13 Danielle Harding             Fairfield Bu        14-10.00   14-03.50  
 14 Holli Deems                  Oak Hills           15-00.00   14-03.00  
 15 Nykara Brown                 Fairfield Bu        14-10.50   14-02.50  
 16 Kendall Loseff               Anderson            13-02.00   14-02.25  
 17 Gabrielle Curry              Wyoming             14-04.00   13-04.50  
 18 Rayanna Allen                Holmes              13-04.00   13-03.00  
 19 Rachel Alvis                 Colerain            12-03.00   13-00.00  
 20 Elissa Oliveria              Anderson            12-05.00   12-07.00  
 21 Stephanie Zimmerman          St Ursula Ac                   11-10.50  
 22 Maddy Schmidt                Oak Hills           13-08.00   11-02.00  
 23 Jamia Scisco                 Princeton           14-00.00   10-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: R 45-03  2005        Lisa Klotz, Colerain                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundyn Thompson              Mcauley             41-01.00   37-10.50    10  
  2 Stephanie Chisholm           Oak Hills           34-05.00   33-05.00     8  
  3 Christie Pettit              St Ursula Ac                   32-01.50     6  
  4 Maggie Cosker                Mother of Me        32-00.00   32-00.50     4  
  5 Daja Horne                   Mount Health        31-09.00   31-03.00     3  
  6 Brooke Shirley               Mount Health        33-08.00   31-02.25     2  
  7 Brittany Lightfoot           Hamilton            29-00.00   30-10.50     1  
  8 Anne Ayers                   Anderson            33-03.00   30-00.00  
  9 Shawnese Warren              Wyoming             26-00.00   29-08.50  
 10 Myea Freemen                 Fairfield Bu        31-09.00   29-05.00  
 11 Sue Porter                   Anderson            22-08.00   29-00.00  
 12 Erin Newell                  Mother of Me        31-00.00   28-09.00  
 13 Alexandria Jordan            Wyoming             26-00.00   28-04.50  
 14 Ashley Moses                 Hughes Cente        28-00.00   28-01.50  
 15 Samantha Stacy               Fairfield Bu        28-09.00   28-01.00  
 16 Jane Delisio                 St Ursula Ac        23-05.00   27-10.75  
 17 Bianca Eggleston             Holmes              26-03.50   26-10.00  
 18 Kayla Pickett                Colerain            25-00.00   26-02.50  
 19 Nicole Vice                  Ursuline Aca        26-00.00   26-00.00  
 20 Kaitlyn Marsh                Colerain            25-04.00   25-11.25  
 21 Katie Burtis                 Hamilton            26-00.00   25-09.50  
 22 Morgan Ruebusch              Oak Hills           25-08.00   25-06.50  
 23 Lauren Shouse                Ursuline Aca        24-00.00   25-02.00  
 24 Gabby Stepaniak              Mcauley             23-03.00   23-09.50  
 25 Eugenia Halbert              Princeton                      22-11.50  
 26 Shantel Haslon               Hughes Cente        23-00.00   21-05.50  
 27 Adekemi Ademuyewo            Princeton                      20-05.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: R 151-02.75  2004        Shanna Dickenson, Mercy                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundyn Thompson              Mcauley               118-05  114-08.50    10  
  2 Mosep Okonny                 Mount Health          111-07  111-05.50     8  
  3 Hallie Baker                 Mother of Me           90-00     102-01     6  
  4 Brittany Lightfoot           Hamilton              102-00   94-07.50     4  
  5 Ashley Moses                 Hughes Cente           85-00   92-10.50     3  
  6 Christie Pettit              St Ursula Ac                      91-10     2  
  7 Stephanie Chisholm           Oak Hills              85-05   90-04.50     1  
  8 Rachel Baker                 Mother of Me           95-00      88-06  
  9 Anne Ayers                   Anderson               94-00      86-08  
 10 Kaitlyn Marsh                Colerain               94-02      84-10  
 11 Katie Burtis                 Hamilton               75-00      84-01  
 12 Nicole Vice                  Ursuline Aca           83-07   79-09.50  
 13 Maria Czerwonka              Ursuline Aca           79-09      76-03  
 14 Misty Engel                  Mount Health           92-04      76-00  
 15 Ellie Walls                  Fairfield Bu           83-05      73-11  
 16 Rebecca Slageter             Mcauley                67-09      73-00  
 17 Shayla Yackubosky            Fairfield Bu           84-02   72-09.50  
 18 Jane Delisio                 St Ursula Ac           64-03      72-05  
 19 Kayla Pickett                Colerain               68-04      66-04  
 19 Eugenia Halbert              Princeton                         66-04  
 21 Hillary Tate                 Oak Hills              78-00      63-03  
 22 Alexandria Jordan            Wyoming                           55-06  
 23 Casey Hawkins                Anderson               78-00      54-02  
 24 Shawnese Warren              Wyoming                           53-01  
 25 Adekemi Ademuyewo            Princeton                         47-06  
 26 Shantel Haslon               Hughes Cente           50-00      43-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 10.50  2006        Scott Johnson, Middletown                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Azariah Heard                Princeton              10.99      11.01   1   10  
  2 Antwyon Brunson              Hughes Cente           11.00      11.08   1    8  
  3 Josh Freidel                 Elder                  11.90      11.31   4    6  
  4 Keonte Williams              Mt. Healthy            11.40      11.40   1    4  
  5 Kieth Sheppard               Colerain B             11.90      11.43   3    3  
  6 Bj Lowery                    Hughes Cente           11.00      11.44   1    1.5
  6 Andrew Kraus                 Arch Moeller           11.80      11.44   3    1.5
  8 Jhyraun Demarcia             Hamilton               11.80      11.45   3 
  9 Charles Mills                Princeton              11.58      11.48   2 
 10 Andre Howell                 Colerain               11.70      11.49   2 
 11 Derriel Britten              Arch Moeller           11.90      11.53   3 
 12 Jake Allison                 Oak Hills              11.30      11.55   1 
 13 Chris Tarrant                Hamilton               11.90      11.62   4 
 14 Kevin Hamilton               Anderson               11.50      11.65   2 
 15 Elijah Metts                 Fairfield Bu           12.21      11.70   4 
 16 Adam Brown                   Elder                  11.70      11.80   2 
 17 Tyler White                  Fairfield Bu           12.24      11.88   4 
 18 Alex Saulsbury               Oak Hills              11.50      11.96   1 
 19 Jake Brodbeck                St Xavier              11.60      12.15   2 
 20 Oliver Jawwaad               Wyoming                11.80      12.19   3 
 21 Tracey Barnes                Mt. Healthy            11.70      12.23   2 
 22 Aaron Burden                 Holmes                 12.40      12.33   4 
 23 Anton Smith                  Wyoming                12.00      12.64   4 
 24 Jeavonte Staley              Colerain B             13.10      13.22   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 21.60  1983        David Deering, Mt. Healthy                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kenny Lewis                  Hamilton               22.70      22.61   1   10  
  2 Kevin Konkoly                Oak Hills              22.47      22.66   1    8  
  3 Antwyon Brunson              Hughes Cente           22.00      22.97   1    6  
  4 Darius Wilkinson             Hughes Cente           22.00      23.17   1    4  
  5 William Sherman              St Xavier              23.20      23.19   2    3  
  6 Vince Turnage                Mt. Healthy            22.80      23.23   1    2  
  7 Cj Tally                     Fairfield Bu           23.93      23.32   3    1  
  8 Chris Mimes                  Colerain               22.90      23.61   1 
  9 Charles Mills                Princeton              23.49      23.67   2 
 10 Jhyraun Demarcia             Hamilton               23.60      23.73   2 
 11 Emanuel Mitchell             Elder                  22.70      23.78   1 
 12 Jake Allison                 Oak Hills              23.25      23.80   2 
 13 Josh Vernon                  Fairfield Bu           24.90      24.26   3 
 14 Eric Freeman                 St Xavier              23.80      24.35   3 
 15 Deon Gilbert                 Princeton              25.00      24.72   3 
 16 David Stephens               Holmes                 25.40      25.15   4 
 17 Mark Cornist                 Mt. Healthy            23.50      25.60   2 
 18 Kyle Payne                   Anderson               24.80      25.76   3 
 19 Hayden Frey                  Arch Moeller           25.60      26.65   4 
 20 Cuyler Beverly               Colerain B             27.80      26.90   4 
 21 Nick Burnley                 Anderson               25.00      27.51   3 
 22 Dante Ward                   Colerain B             27.70      29.00   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 49.00  1983        Robert Thompson, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Archbold             St Xavier              53.00      50.66   1   10  
  2 Kenny Lewis                  Hamilton               50.00      50.80   1    8  
  3 Steve Seay                   Princeton              51.39      51.00   1    6  
  4 Chevy Wyche                  Fairfield Bu           51.52      51.68   1    4  
  5 Logan Grimme                 Elder                  53.20      52.77   1    3  
  6 Zach Rebennack               Oak Hills              53.25      52.90   2    2  
  7 Timothy Bryson               St Xavier              53.50      53.06   2    1  
  8 Finest Johnson               Colerain               53.80      53.62   2 
  9 Allen Belton                 Colerain               53.80      54.11   2 
 10 Demetrius Williams           Hughes Cente           56.00      54.47   4 
 11 Travis Troxell               Oak Hills              54.20      54.69   2 
 12 Jalen Carlos                 Hamilton               53.00      54.74   1 
 13 Lamar Williams               Princeton              55.00      55.11   3 
 14 Daniel London                Holmes                 53.80      55.30   2 
 15 Vincent Hill                 Hughes Cente           56.00      55.50   4 
 16 Nick Burnley                 Anderson               55.90      55.97   3 
 17 Alex Sunderman               Elder                  55.40      56.62   3 
 18 Richard Johnson              Mt. Healthy            53.00      56.94   1 
 19 Terry Evans                  Mt. Healthy            54.00      57.52   2 
 20 Josh Scott                   Fairfield Bu           55.91      57.55   3 
 21 Chase Guggenheim             Wyoming                57.00      58.90   4 
 22 Anton Smith                  Wyoming                57.00      59.10   4 
 23 Darren Woodard               Colerain B             57.00      60.00   4 
 24 Chad Barth                   Anderson               58.00      60.20   4 
 25 Jamie Gobeille               Colerain B             57.00      64.20   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: R 1:54.00  2003        Sam Sharp, Moeller                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keith Schenkel               Elder                2:04.00    2:02.00    10  
  2 Kevin Berling                Elder                2:08.00    2:04.00     8  
  3 Zach Hoffman                 Arch Moeller         2:07.00    2:05.00     6  
  4 Brendan Mcdonough            Colerain             2:06.00    2:07.00     4  
  5 Zach Farmer                  Anderson             2:09.00    2:08.00     3  
  6 Tom Tussey                   Arch Moeller         2:08.00    2:10.00     2  
  7 Max Bischoff                 Oak Hills            2:10.00    2:10.60     1  
  8 Antonio Graham               Princeton            2:12.05    2:10.80  
  9 Richie Davis                 Fairfield Bu         2:10.25    2:10.90  
  9 David Kohlbrand              Oak Hills            2:12.00    2:10.90  
 11 Jeffrey Denny                Colerain             2:06.00    2:11.00  
 11 John Daughhetee              Fairfield Bu         2:18.32    2:11.00  
 13 Sean Batt                    Anderson             2:15.00    2:12.00  
 13 Daniel Lewis                 Hamilton             2:10.00    2:12.00  
 15 Tim Green                    Mt. Healthy          2:08.00    2:18.00  
 16 Justin Bowling               Hamilton             2:17.00    2:19.00  
 17 Kyle Rentschler              Colerain B           2:18.00    2:20.00  
 18 Joel Mcgrinder               Colerain B           2:18.00    2:20.40  
 19 Clifford Ngong               Wyoming                 2.10    2:21.00  
 20 Rayshawn Staley              Hughes Cente         2:18.00    2:23.00  
 20 Andrew Goertzen              Wyoming                 2.12    2:23.00  
 22 Jaylin Wilson                Holmes               2:22.80    2:25.00  
 23 Creed Perdue                 Mt. Healthy          2:25.00    2:29.00  
 24 Jefferson Reynolds           Hughes Cente         2:40.00    2:40.00  
 25 Willie Bonds                 Holmes               3:00.00    2:42.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: R 4:15.90  1998        Mason Ward, Colerain                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Makin                   Elder                4:29.00    4:30.00    10  
  2 Izak Velasquez               Oak Hills            4:34.00    4:31.00     8  
  3 Cory Zielinski               Elder                4:45.00    4:33.00     6  
  4 Cody Lacewell                Oak Hills            4:32.00    4:35.00     4  
  5 Craig Sulkan                 Colerain             4:35.00    4:36.00     3  
  6 Nick Vogele                  Anderson             4:44.00    4:36.80     2  
  7 Jeffrey Denny                Colerain             4:35.00    4:43.00     1  
  8 Jacob Rutz                   Princeton            4:49.00    4:44.00  
  9 Tom Tussey                   Arch Moeller         4:45.00    4:44.80  
 10 Patrick McCarty              Arch Moeller         4:45.00    4:47.00  
 11 Richie Davis                 Fairfield Bu         4:54.98    4:53.00  
 12 David Friedhoff              Colerain B           4:54.00    4:54.00  
 13 Casey Gallagher              Anderson             4:54.00    4:57.00  
 14 Victor Zienner               Colerain B           5:08.00    5:03.00  
 15 Evan Cheshire                Wyoming              4:55.00    5:04.00  
 16 Justin Bowling               Hamilton             5:12.00    5:07.00  
 17 Brian Myers                  Princeton            5:00.00    5:08.00  
 18 Jaylin Wilson                Holmes               5:20.00    5:24.00  
 19 Luis Torris                  Hamilton             5:28.00    5:25.00  
 20 Jefferson Reynolds           Hughes Cente         5:33.00    5:31.00  
 21 Robert Marty                 Wyoming              5:00.00    5:33.00  
 22 Jacob Burrell                Mt. Healthy          5:30.00    5:34.00  
 23 Christian Varney             Holmes               5:25.00    5:37.00  
 24 Tim Watters                  Fairfield Bu         5:00.35    5:50.00  
 25 Alex Mussen                  Mt. Healthy          5:40.00    6:06.00  
 26 Keyvonn Davis                Hughes Cente         6:02.00    6:39.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: R 9:23.10  1999        Jerry Claunch, Lakota East                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Izak Velasquez               Oak Hills            9:41.00    9:58.60    10  
  2 Cory Zielinski               Elder                9:59.00   10:04.18     8  
  3 Craig Sulkan                 Colerain            10:20.00   10:05.49     6  
  4 Sam Heaton                   Princeton           10:20.00   10:17.48     4  
  5 Brett Frondorf               Oak Hills           10:20.00   10:24.89     3  
  6 Patrick McCarty              Arch Moeller        10:25.00   10:27.75     2  
  7 Erik Tomczewski              Colerain            10:43.00   10:28.69     1  
  8 Jake Clark                   Elder               10:30.00   10:34.36  
  9 Craig White                  Colerain B          10:49.00   10:56.74  
 10 Dillian Coulter              Colerain B          11:10.00   11:12.37  
 11 Seth Gold                    Wyoming             10:45.00   11:27.95  
 12 Wesley Boettcher             Wyoming             10:45.00   11:38.53  
 13 Christian Varney             Holmes                         12:12.99  
 14 Jacob Gemperle               Fairfield Bu        11:55.76   12:23.18  
 15 Keyvonn Davis                Hughes Cente        13:10.00   12:36.54  
 16 John Enderle                 Mt. Healthy         13:00.00   12:45.61  
 17 Yerley Vallecillo            Mt. Healthy         14:00.00   12:50.68  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 14.20  1978        Charles Milton, Moeller                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Walker                  Arch Moeller           14.88      14.72   1   10  
  2 Lonnel Williams              Colerain               15.17      15.29   1    8  
  3 Bryce Lindsey                Fairfield Bu           15.90      15.50   1    6  
  4 Kendall Ross                 Mt. Healthy            15.90      15.69   1    4  
  5 Robert Williams              Elder                  15.80      15.72   1    3  
  6 Jabriel Chafin               Elder                  15.90      15.90   1    2  
  7 Corie Cartmell               Oak Hills              15.50      16.28   1    1  
  8 Markiese Smith               Princeton              16.31      16.43   2 
  9 Chris Phillips               Oak Hills              17.10      17.14   2 
 10 John Ashbrock                Arch Moeller           16.50      17.15   2 
 11 Daniel Corona                St Xavier              16.90      17.16   2 
 12 Thomas Krutka                Anderson               16.60      17.21   2 
 13 Raymond Wynn                 Mt. Healthy            16.40      18.03   2 
 14 Nick Burnley                 Anderson               19.10      18.09   3 
 15 Tyler Stoeckel               St Xavier              17.50      18.28   3 
 16 Darius Godfrey               Colerain               17.80      18.47   3 
 17 Mikey Ivenso                 Princeton              18.98      19.82   3 
 18 John Dreyer                  Wyoming                19.00      19.90   3 
 19 Willie Anderson              Hughes Cente           17.00      20.04   2 
 20 Quentin Jenkins              Hughes Cente           18.00      22.02   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 38.10  1989        Calvin Bostic, Forest Park                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cory Ochs                    St Xavier              40.70      40.37   1   10  
  2 Kevin Hamilton               Anderson               40.60      40.71   1    8  
  3 Lonnel Williams              Colerain               41.02      41.47   1    6  
  4 Bryce Lindsey                Fairfield Bu           41.89      41.75   1    4  
  5 Thomas Krutka                Anderson               41.70      41.89   1    3  
  6 Ryan Priestle                Elder                  42.40      42.09   1    2  
  7 Jabriel Chafin               Elder                  42.10      42.10   1    1  
  8 Corie Cartmell               Oak Hills              42.89      42.97   2 
  9 Jeffia Phillips              Hughes Cente           46.00      43.17   3 
 10 Andre Howell                 Colerain               43.50      43.99   2 
 11 Chris Phillips               Oak Hills              44.78      44.78   2 
 12 Markiese Smith               Princeton              42.68      44.94   2 
 13 Raymond Wynn                 Mt. Healthy            46.00      45.33   3 
 14 Tyler Stoeckel               St Xavier              44.80      46.10   3 
 15 Mikey Ivenso                 Princeton              49.24      47.10   4 
 16 Willie Anderson              Hughes Cente           46.00      47.20   3 
 17 John Ashbrock                Arch Moeller           46.00      47.50   3 
 18 Kendall Ross                 Mt. Healthy            44.00      47.58   2 
 19 Luke Larison                 Arch Moeller           46.50      47.60   4 
 20 Adrain Platt                 Hamilton               50.00      49.80   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 41.80  2006        Middletown, Middletown                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elder  'A'                                          43.30      43.21   1   10  
     1) Robert Williams                 2) Tyrall Butler                  
     3) Emanuel Mitchell                4) Josh Freidel                   
  2 Hughes Center  'A'                                  44.10      43.90   1    8  
     1) Antwyon Brunson                 2) Darius Wilkinson               
     3) Sandy Foster                    4) Demetrius Williams             
  3 Mt. Healthy  'A'                                    44.00      44.20   1    6  
     1) Keonte Williams                 2) Kendall Ross                   
     3) Devin Brown                     4) Vince Turnage                  
  4 Oak Hills  'A'                                      44.50      44.40   1    4  
     1) Alex Saulsbury                  2) Jake Allison                   
     3) Zach Rebennack                  4) Kevin Konkoly                  
  5 Arch Moeller  'A'                                   44.90      44.60   2    3  
     1) Kyle Walker                     2) Andrew Kraus                   
     3) Logan Kelleher                  4) Derriel Britten                
  6 Fairfield Butler  'A'                               45.13      44.63   2    2  
     1) Tyler White                     2) Elijah Metts                   
     3) Josh Vernon                     4) Cj Tally                       
  7 Colerain  'A'                                       44.60      45.16   1    1  
  8 St Xavier  'A'                                      44.70      45.18   1 
     1) Daniel Braswell                 2) Cory Ochs                      
     3) Jake Brodbeck                   4) William Sherman                
  9 Hamilton  'A'                                    44:05.00      46.06   2 
     1) Chris Tarrant                   2) Brian Cleckley                 
     3) Jalen Carlos                    4) Jhyraun Demarcia               
 10 Wyoming  'A'                                        48.00      48.10   2 
     1) Mikey Gonzales                  2) Philip Schulholz               
     3) Anton Smith                     4) Oliver Jawwaad                 
 11 Princeton  'A'                                      44.79      48.63   1 
 12 Holmes  'A'                                         48.00      48.80   2 
     1) Aaron Burden                    2) Tyrique Simpson                
     3) Daniel London                   4) Duane Coston                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 1:29.10  2006        Middletown, Middletown                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                    1:32.87    1:31.00   1   10  
  2 Elder  'A'                                        1:31.70    1:31.50   1    8  
     1) Logan Grimme                    2) Tyrall Butler                  
     3) Emanuel Mitchell                4) Josh Freidel                   
  3 St Xavier  'A'                                    1:33.50    1:31.80   1    6  
     1) Timothy Bryson                  2) Cory Ochs                      
     3) Michael Archbold                4) William Sherman                
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                     1:33.50    1:32.00   1    4  
     1) Jhyraun Demarcia                2) Brian Cleckley                 
     3) Chris Tarrant                   4) Kenny Lewis                    
  5 Oak Hills  'A'                                    1:33.34    1:33.20   1    3  
     1) Alex Saulsbury                  2) Jake Allison                   
     3) Zach Rebennack                  4) Kevin Konkoly                  
  6 Colerain  'A'                                     1:33.40    1:33.60   1    2  
  7 Fairfield Butler  'A'                             1:33.84    1:34.98   2    1  
     1) Chevy Wyche                     2) Brandon Wheeler                
     3) Brandon Commodore               4) Josh Vernon                    
  8 Hughes Center  'A'                                1:38.00    1:37.30   2 
     1) Demetrius Williams              2) Jeffia Phillips                
     3) Vincent Hill                    4) Willie Anderson                
  9 Mt. Healthy  'A'                                  1:33.50    1:38.20   1 
     1) Tyler Early                     2) Kendall Ross                   
     3) Devin Brown                     4) Vince Turnage                  
 10 Arch Moeller  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:38.60   2 
     1) Andrew Kraus                    2) George Lewis                   
     3) Logan Kelleher                  4) Derriel Britten                
 11 Wyoming  'A'                                      1:49.00    1:40.46   2 
     1) Mikey Gonzales                  2) Philip Schulholz               
     3) Anton Smith                     4) Oliver Jawwaad                 
 12 Anderson  'A'                                     1:40.40    1:40.80   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 3:22.40  2006        Middletown, Middletown                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fairfield Butler  'A'                             3:30.42    3:30.00   1   10  
     1) Cj Tally                        2) Brandon Commodore              
     3) Bryce Lindsey                   4) Chevy Wyche                    
  2 Hughes Center  'A'                                3:35.00    3:33.00   1    8  
     1) Antwyon Brunson                 2) Bj Lowery                      
     3) Rayshawn Staley                 4) Darius Wilkinson               
  3 Oak Hills  'A'                                    3:34.43    3:34.00   1    6  
     1) David Kohlbrand                 2) Zach Rebennack                 
     3) Kevin Konkoly                   4) Cody Lacewell                  
  4 Princeton  'A'                                    3:38.92    3:36.00   2    4  
  5 Elder  'A'                                        3:38.00    3:38.00   1    3  
     1) Josh Makin                      2) Jabriel Chafin                 
     3) Tyrall Butler                   4) Keith Schenkel                 
  6 Anderson  'A'                                     3:37.80    3:39.00   1    2  
  7 Hamilton  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:41.00   1    1  
     1) Kenny Lewis                     2) Brian Cleckley                 
     3) Chris Tarrant                   4) Daniel Lewis                   
  8 Colerain  'A'                                     3:38.00    3:43.00   2 
  9 Arch Moeller  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:50.00   2 
     1) Andrew Kraus                    2) Logan Kelleher                 
     3) Derriel Britten                 4) Dominic Geraci                 
 10 Mt. Healthy  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:50.50   2 
     1) Terry Evans                     2) Greg Green                     
     3) Michael Tucker                  4) Richard Johnson                
 11 Wyoming  'A'                                                 3:51.00   2 
     1) Oliver Jawwaad                  2) Clifford Ngong                 
     3) Chase Guggenheim                4) Nick Blum                      
 12 Colerain B  'A'                                   3:59.00    3:54.00   2 
     1) David Friedhoff                 2) Kyle Rentschler                
     3) Joel Mcgrinder                  4) Kieth Sheppard                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: R 8:05.00  1998        St. Xavier, St. Xavier                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colerain  'A'                                     8:31.00    8:29.80    10  
  2 St Xavier  'A'                                    8:50.00    8:30.70     8  
     1) Eric Gruenbacher                2) Adam Hasse                     
     3) Chris Hanson                    4) Brian Hefele                   
  3 Oak Hills  'A'                                    8:35.00    8:37.40     6  
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                     9:25.00    9:04.60     4  
     1) Justin Bowling                  2) Maurice Chatman                
     3) Brian Cleckley                  4) Brandon Arrington              
  5 Elder  'A'                                        8:19.00    9:12.20     3  
     1) Jake Kelley                     2) Ryan Morgan                    
     3) Sam Hahn                        4) Nick Caminiti                  
  6 Wyoming  'A'                                                 9:16.50     2  
     1) Clifford Ngong                  2) Wesley Boettcher               
     3) Andrew Goertzen                 4) Seth Gold                      
  7 Colerain B  'A'                                   9:15.00    9:30.10     1  
     1) Kyle Rentschler                 2) Kurtis Marshall                
     3) Austin Cox                      4) Joel Mcgrinder                 
  8 Princeton  'A'                                    8:55.41    9:30.50  
  9 Hughes Center  'A'                                9:53.00    9:44.50  
     1) Jefferson Reynolds              2) Vincent Hill                   
     3) Keyvonn Davis                   4) Rayshawn Staley                
 10 Mt. Healthy  'A'                                 10:00.00   10:33.70  
     1) John Enderle                    2) Cordel George                  
     3) Robert Blackwell                4) Ryan Palmer                    
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: R  6-09  1981        Brrian Bruner, Mt. Healthy                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Early                  Mt. Healthy          5-10.00    6-02.00    10  
  2 Jared Frost                  Wyoming              5-11.00    5-10.00     8  
  3 Hayden Frey                  Arch Moeller         5-08.00    5-08.00     6  
  4 Chaz Veal                    Hamilton             5-08.00    5-08.00     4  
  5 Bj Lowery                    Hughes Cente         5-08.00    5-06.00     2.5
  5 Lonnel Williams              Colerain             5-10.00    5-06.00     2.5
  7 Corie Cartmell               Oak Hills            5-08.00    5-06.00     1  
  8 Danny Meyer                  Elder                5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Luke Williams                Oak Hills            5-08.00    5-04.00  
  9 Dominic Geraci               Arch Moeller         5-08.00    5-04.00  
  9 Markiese Smith               Princeton            5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Jelani Parrish               Princeton            5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Isiah Waldon                 St Xavier            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Nick Burnley                 Anderson             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Reed Kaiser                  Anderson             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Jack Jackson                 Hughes Cente                         NH  
 -- Robert Williams              Elder                5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: R 15-07  2003        Tim Roa, Elder                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coby Washington              Hamilton            10-00.00   10-06.00    10  
  2 Taylor Ray                   Anderson            10-06.00   10-00.00     8  
  3 Austin Swanger               Oak Hills           11-00.00   10-00.00     6  
  4 Alex Adams                   Oak Hills           11-06.00   10-00.00     4  
  5 John Armbruster              Colerain             9-00.00    9-06.00     3  
  6 Matthhew Owens               Mt. Healthy          9-00.00    8-00.00     1.5
  6 Robbie Gillespie             Colerain B                      8-00.00     1.5
  8 Jelani Parrish               Princeton            8-00.00    7-00.00  
  8 Nathan Hilson                Princeton            7-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Sam Feldman                  Colerain B                      7-00.00  
 -- Nils Illokken                Elder               10-00.00         NH  
 -- Joey Maly                    Elder                7-06.00         NH  
 -- Ryan Wong                    Colerain             9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: R 23-07  1985        Mondale Hackett, Withrow                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corie Cartmell               Oak Hills           20-02.00   20-06.00    10  
  2 Isiah Waldon                 St Xavier           19-09.00   20-04.50     8  
  3 Richard Johnson              Mt. Healthy         18-00.00   19-08.00     6  
  4 Donahue Brian                St Xavier           20-00.00   19-05.25     4  
  5 John Bechard                 Oak Hills           19-01.00   19-04.25     3  
  6 Daniel London                Holmes              18-01.00   19-03.00     2  
  7 Danny Meyer                  Elder               19-05.00   19-00.50     1  
  8 Brandon Wheeler              Fairfield Bu        18-03.00   18-09.00  
  9 Tori Johnson                 Hamilton            17-06.00   18-05.50  
 10 Dave Moeller                 Colerain            17-00.00   18-04.75  
 11 Jared Montgomery             Colerain            17-00.00   18-02.50  
 12 Jared Frost                  Wyoming             19-05.00   18-01.00  
 13 Jelani Parrish               Princeton           20-01.50   17-11.25  
 14 Markiese Smith               Princeton           18-00.00   17-09.50  
 15 Alex Sunderman               Elder               18-05.00   17-09.00  
 16 Kyle Payne                   Anderson            17-01.00   17-08.00  
 17 David Stephens               Holmes              16-04.00   17-00.00  
 18 Demetrius Williams           Hughes Cente        17-00.00   16-11.75  
 19 Daniel Zimmerman             Wyoming             17-05.00   16-07.50  
 20 Martez Maddox                Hamilton            17-04.00   16-06.50  
 21 Sandy Foster                 Hughes Cente        17-00.00   15-11.00  
 22 Jordan Sherrer               Colerain B          16-00.00   14-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: R 58-07  1999        Michael Munoz, Moeller                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ali Kassem                   Arch Moeller        55-00.00   51-02.25    10  
  2 Ryan Schneiber               St Xavier           52-00.00   50-11.75     8  
  3 Greg Mancz                   Anderson            47-09.00   47-08.50     6  
  4 Kevin Hetrick                Anderson            49-10.00   47-00.25     4  
  5 Gabe Stiver                  Arch Moeller        44-00.00   46-05.00     3  
  6 Jack Woodall                 St Xavier           49-00.00   43-09.00     2  
  7 Marc Ferguson                Princeton           48-00.50   43-00.25     1  
  8 Marquise Vann                Fairfield Bu        47-07.00   41-07.00  
  9 Joel Heath                   Mt. Healthy         43-00.00   40-07.00  
 10 Brent Burnett                Princeton           37-00.00   40-03.00  
 11 Jeremy Ernst                 Oak Hills           41-00.00   39-11.25  
 12 Dylan Wiesman                Colerain B          37-02.00   39-06.25  
 13 Zack Finnell                 Mt. Healthy         38-00.00   39-03.00  
 14 Nick Ambelioutis             Elder               37-05.00   39-01.00  
 15 Anthony Zeek                 Colerain            37-01.00   38-08.25  
 16 Lex Ehrenschwender           Colerain            37-08.00   38-01.00  
 17 Logan Fay                    Oak Hills           40-00.00   37-11.00  
 18 Ray Gordan                   Fairfield Bu        38-09.00   37-03.00  
 19 Phil Nowak                   Elder               38-05.00   36-07.75  
 20 Adam Pankey                  Hamilton            40-00.00   36-07.25  
 21 Nick Burns                   Wyoming             36-00.00   35-09.00  
 22 Craig Bryant                 Hamilton            35-04.00   35-02.00  
 23 Anthony Mullins jr           Hughes Cente                   34-09.25  
 24 Greg Clemons                 Holmes              33-10.50   34-09.00  
 25 Jake Braun                   Colerain B          36-05.00   34-05.50  
 26 Josh Rembert                 Holmes              29-01.00   33-06.00  
 27 Nicholas Weeg                Wyoming             36-00.00   32-05.00  
 28 Marland Mullins              Hughes Cente                   30-06.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: R 172-10  2004        Ben McGrath, Moeller                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Woodall                 St Xavier             125-00  139-08.50    10  
  2 Ryan Schneiber               St Xavier             140-00     138-02     8  
  3 Gabe Stiver                  Arch Moeller          130-00     132-05     6  
  4 Jarrett Grace                Colerain              135-00     127-09     4  
  5 Bobby Dennis                 Oak Hills             125-00     125-07     3  
  6 Ronnie Giwer                 Anderson              119-00  121-06.50     2  
  7 Robbie Huser                 Elder                 129-08     120-07     1  
  8 Jordan Lillis                Elder                 120-03     120-06  
  9 Trent Copeland               Colerain B            123-08     117-07  
 10 Trae Clark                   Colerain              130-00     114-01  
 11 Nicholas Weeg                Wyoming               102-00  110-11.50  
 12 Sam Peter                    Oak Hills             121-00     109-02  
 13 Adam Pankey                  Hamilton              117-05     107-02  
 14 Marc Ferguson                Princeton           01-05.50  101-02.50  
 15 Nick Burns                   Wyoming               110-00     101-01  
 16 Breon Boyd                   Hamilton              110-00      99-05  
 17 Terrel Smith                 Mt. Healthy           118-00      98-00  
 18 Anthony Mullins jr           Hughes Cente                   96-04.50  
 19 Jake Blust                   Colerain B            110-05   95-00.50  
 20 Mark Spille                  Fairfield Bu           95-04      92-06  
 21 Joel Heath                   Mt. Healthy           120-00   89-01.50  
 22 Michael Rojas                Arch Moeller           85-00   80-07.50  
 23 Ted Richardson               Hughes Cente                      79-00  
 24 Josh Rembert                 Holmes                            76-00  
 25 Dorsey Pennington            Princeton              90-00      75-08  
 26 Greg Clemons                 Holmes                            65-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mcauley                     87        2) Princeton                  77   
    2) Ursuline Academy            77        4) Mount Healthy              62   
    5) St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)    51        6) Hamilton                   47   
    6) Anderson                    47        8) Fairfield Butler           43   
    9) Mother of Mercy             38       10) Oak Hills                  21   
   11) Colerain                    16       12) Hughes Center              10   
   13) Wyoming                      2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elder                       85        2) Oak Hills                  83   
    3) St Xavier                   78        4) Colerain                   51.50
    5) Arch Moeller                49.50     6) Hamilton                   41   
    7) Hughes Center               38        7) Anderson                   38   
    9) Princeton                   35       10) Mt. Healthy                33.50
   11) Fairfield Butler            28       12) Wyoming                    10   
   13) Colerain B                   5.50    14) Holmes                      2