Licensed to Fairfield Sr. High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2010 07:44 PM
                    FAIRFIELD INVITATIONAL 2009 - 3/31/2010                    
                                 FAIRFIELD HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oak Hills                                        10:35.00   10:50.59   10   
     1) Dolch, Leah 10                  2) Niemer, Jessica 9              
     3) Murray, Megan 12                4) Bishoff, Maggie 10             
  2 Lakota West                                      11:20.10   11:04.76    8   
     1) Stoner, Josie 9                 2) Mccarty, Caitlin 11            
     3) Moftakhar, Yasmin 10            4) Mcmanus, Kara 12               
  3 Summit Country Day                               11:45.00   12:28.24    6   
     1) Collins, Courtney 11            2) Aronoff, Toria 11              
     3) Amend, Ali 11                   4) Eyer, Hannah 10                
  4 Hamilton                                         11:45.81   13:36.44    5   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakota West                                       8:19.30    8:13.44   10   
     1) Brewer, Ty 12                   2) Webber, JJ 11                  
     3) Haynes, Nathan 10               4) Gehring, Aaron 12              
  2 LaSalle                                           8:54.00    8:22.95    8   
     1) Hawes, Travis 11                2) Kluesener, Kevin 11            
     3) Nie, Marc 10                    4) Thiery, Alex 11                
  3 Colerain                                          8:40.00    8:32.51    6   
     1) Denny, Jeffrey 12               2) Sulkan, Craig 11               
     3) Mcdonough, Brendan 11           4) Burt, Zach 12                  
  4 Oak Hills                                         8:36.00    8:43.82    5   
  5 Elder                                             8:40.00    9:00.01    4   
     1) Kelley, Jake 12                 2) Martini, Jack 10               
     3) Hahn, Sam 12                    4) Clark, Jake 10                 
  6 Hamilton                                          8:52.00    9:00.09    3   
  7 Summit Country Day                                9:15.00    9:41.60    2   
     1) Gabelman, Ryan 11               2) Eyer, Logan 10                 
     3) Rost, Matt 12                   4) Patterson, Nate 11             
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Akili             10 Lakota West            15.38      15.68   2  10   
  2 Debrah-pinamang, Maa      11 Fairfield Bu           16.20      16.11   2   8   
  3 Andrews, Tevyn            12 Colerain               18.10      16.93   2   6   
  4 Wharton, Krista           12 Colerain               17.50      17.30   2   5   
  5 Hope, Vanessa             12 Mount Notre            16.00      18.57   2   4   
  6 Paasch, Lauren            12 Mount Notre            16.00      19.43   2   3   
  7 Mahlock, Marlene           9 Lakota West            18.36      19.50   2   2   
  8 Craig, Taylor             10 Fairfield Bu           17.90      20.66   2   1   
  9 Kain, Gabriella           10 Oak Hills              18.50      21.66   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Rodriguez        11 LaSalle                15.17      15.21   2  10   
  2 Williams, Lonnel          12 Colerain               15.00      15.92   2   8   
  3 Hill, Dwight              12 LaSalle                16.38      16.12   2   6   
  4 Lindsey, Bryce            10 Fairfield Bu           16.90      16.22   1   5   
  5 Connell, Chris            10 Lakota West            16.02      16.25   2   4   
  6 Cartmell, Corie           12 Oak Hills              15.49      16.46   2   3   
  7 Chafin, Jabriel           12 Elder                  16.60      16.65   2   2   
  8 Phillips, Chris           12 Oak Hills              16.90      17.79   2   1   
  9 Williams, Robert          12 Elder                  17.20      17.80   1 
 10 Perry, Bobby              10 Hamilton               16.50      19.38   2 
 11 Mcgill, Nick               9 Lakota West            18.30      19.98   1 
 12 Ivenso, Mikey             10 Princeton              19.21      20.08   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Dominique          10 Mount Notre            12.30      13.33   2  10   
  2 Darby, Brittany           10 Fairfield Bu           12.90      13.61   2   8   
  3 Love, Kim                 10 Lakota West            13.01      13.65   2   6   
  4 Irwin, Sarah               9 Lakota West            13.28      13.71   2   5   
  5 Wall, Marsha              12 Oak Hills              13.50      14.24   2   4   
  6 Curtis, Desatin           10 Hamilton               13.10      14.37   2   3   
  7 Eustace, Sheila            9 Summit Count           13.30      14.57   2   2   
  8 Munson, Keasha             9 Mount Notre            13.80      14.93   1   1   
  9 Burton, Ceaira             9 Colerain               14.20      14.94   1 
 10 Waters, Kaitlyn           10 Oak Hills              13.60      15.13   1 
 11 Wright, Erianna           10 Colerain               14.50      15.52   1 
 12 Carden, Brianna           11 Summit Count           13.60      16.36   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Tyrall            11 Elder                  11.70      11.49   2  10   
  2 Heard, Azariah            10 Princeton              11.25      11.57   3   8   
  3 Nelson, Antonio           10 LaSalle                11.65      11.64   2   6   
  4 Demarcia, Jhyraun         10 Hamilton               11.80      11.82   2   5   
  5 Cole, Cameron             12 LaSalle                11.58      11.83   3   4   
  6 Williams, Tyler           11 Colerain               11.70      11.93   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Finest            9 Colerain               11.10      12.09   3   2   
  8 Mills, Charles            12 Princeton              11.80      12.23   2   1   
  9 White, Tyler              10 Fairfield Bu           11.60      12.24   3 
 10 Hamilton, Jerome          10 Lakota West            11.40      12.26   3 
 11 Saulsbury, Alex           11 Oak Hills              11.70      12.31   2 
 12 Carlock, Deronte'         11 Lakota West            11.20      12.33   3 
 13 Allison, Jake             11 Oak Hills              11.60      12.35   3 
 14 Salter, Justin             9 Fairfield Bu           11.60      12.39   3 
 15 Carlos, Jalen              9 Hamilton               12.80      12.53   1 
 16 Sunderman, Alex           10 Elder                  11.90      12.85   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                          1:50.55    1:46.71   10   
  2 Lakota West                                       1:48.11    1:48.16    8   
     1) Irwin, Sarah 9                  2) Howard, Ahyla 9                
     3) Love, Kim 10                    4) Barnes, Akili 10               
  3 Fairfield Butler                                  1:57.10    1:52.68    6   
     1) Armstrong, Shameca 11           2) Slaughter, Indya 9             
     3) Robinson, Maddy 10              4) Darby, Brittany 10             
  4 Oak Hills                                         2:10.00    1:57.49    5   
     1) Wolfrom, Emily 11               2) Stafford, Allison 10           
     3) Ball, Marilyn 9                 4) Wall, Marsha 12                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LaSalle                                           1:32.91    1:31.88   2  10   
     1) Scott, Daniel 11                2) Cole, Cameron 12               
     3) Coleman, Rodriguez 11           4) Fisbeck, Chris 12              
  2 Elder                                             1:32.90    1:31.96   2   8   
     1) Freidel, Josh 11                2) Butler, Tyrall 11              
     3) Mitchell, Emanuel 12            4) Grimme, Logan 12               
  3 Princeton                                         1:35.75    1:32.87   1   6   
  4 Colerain                                          1:38.00    1:33.73   1   5   
     1) Johnson, Finest 9               2) Dukes, Chris 11                
     3) Williams, Lonnel 12             4) Pleasant, Khari 11             
  5 Fairfield Butler                                  1:34.40    1:33.84   2   4   
     1) Wyche, Chevy 10                 2) Commodore, Brandon 12          
     3) Vernon, Josh 12                 4) Tally, Cj 12                   
  6 Oak Hills                                         1:33.70    1:33.89   2   3   
  7 Lakota West                                       1:35.20    1:37.02   2   2   
     1) Steele, Keith 10                2) Williams, Dominic 9            
     3) Ellis, Eric 9                   4) Watts, Desmond 12              
  8 Hamilton                                          1:33.60    1:38.42   2   1   
  9 Summit Country Day                                1:38.00    1:40.73   1 
     1) Pool, David 12                  2) Elliot, Austin 12              
     3) Evans, Brad 12                  4) Hill, Warren 9                 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelby, Amanda            10 Lakota West          5:39.14    5:39.64   10   
  2 Bishoff, Maggie           10 Oak Hills            5:40.00    5:43.70    8   
  3 Steinbeck, Alison         11 Colerain             5:45.00    5:47.39    6   
  4 Hogya, Emily               9 Summit Count         5:55.00    5:48.74    5   
  5 Niemer, Jessica            9 Oak Hills            5:35.00    6:04.73    4   
  6 Deitzer, Melissa          10 Fairfield Bu                    6:12.05    3   
  7 Deutsch, Elizabeth        12 Mount Notre          6:10.00    6:17.51    2   
  8 Collins, Courtney         11 Summit Count         5:55.00    6:22.10    1   
  9 Weaver, Allison           12 Mount Notre          6:10.00    6:28.64  
 10 Mogle, Danielle           12 Lakota West          6:30.53    6:44.72  
 11 Seebohm, Judy             12 Hamilton             7:11.47    7:10.42  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makin, Josh               11 Elder                4:39.00    4:29.36   10   
  2 Schenkel, Keith           12 Elder                4:40.00    4:31.59    8   
  3 Lacewell, Cody            11 Oak Hills            4:40.00    4:32.24    6   
  4 Bokeno, Ethan             11 LaSalle              4:45.00    4:38.86    5   
  5 Holmer, Brady             10 Lakota West          4:45.50    4:44.55    4   
  6 Nie, Matt                 11 LaSalle              4:50.00    4:46.91    3   
  7 Gehring, Aaron            12 Lakota West          4:36.30    4:52.43    2   
  8 Bischoff, Max             12 Oak Hills            4:50.00    4:57.45    1   
  9 Friedhoff, David          11 Colerain             4:55.00    4:57.51  
 10 Daughhetee, John          12 Fairfield Bu                    5:00.35  
 11 White, Craig              11 Colerain             4:55.00    5:03.95  
 12 Bowling, Justin            9 Hamilton             5:09.00    5:08.64  
 13 Washington, Coby          12 Hamilton             5:10.00    5:40.02  
 14 Salatowski, Matthew        9 Princeton            5:45.00    5:45.28  
 15 Patterson, Nate           11 Summit Count         5:30.00    5:46.80  
 16 Graham, Antonio           10 Princeton            5:20.00    5:56.34  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fairfield Butler                                    53.00      51.82   10   
     1) Robinson, Maddy 10              2) Armstrong, Shameca 11          
     3) Debrah-pinamang, Maa 11         4) Darby, Brittany 10             
  2 Hamilton                                            55.10      52.12    8   
  3 Lakota West                                         52.24      52.37    6   
     1) Irwin, Sarah 9                  2) Howard, Ahyla 9                
     3) Love, Kim 10                    4) Hamilton, Brittany 12          
  4 Colerain                                            59.00      54.75    5   
     1) Wright, Erianna 10              2) Andrews, Tevyn 12              
     3) Wharton, Krista 12              4) Wright, Elaysha 12             
  5 Summit Country Day                                  57.00    1:01.97    4   
     1) Eustace, Sheila 9               2) Geracioti, Eden 11             
     3) Cooper, Brennan 10              4) Carden, Brianna 11             
 -- Oak Hills                                           55.00         DQ  
     1) Waters, Kaitlyn 10              2) Ball, Marilyn 9                
     3) Deems, Holli 12                 4) Wall, Marsha 12                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elder                                               44.70      43.54   2  10   
     1) Williams, Robert 12             2) Butler, Tyrall 11              
     3) Mitchell, Emanuel 12            4) Freidel, Josh 11               
  2 Colerain                                            45.00      44.75   2   8   
     1) Williams, Tyler 11              2) Johnson, Finest 9              
     3) Dukes, Chris 11                 4) Godfrey, Darius 12             
  3 Princeton                                           45.21      44.79   2   6   
  4 Oak Hills                                           44.80      44.92   2   5   
  5 Fairfield Butler                                    45.10      45.13   2   4   
     1) Commodore, Brandon 12           2) White, Tyler 10                
     3) Vernon, Josh 12                 4) Metts, Elijah 12               
  6 LaSalle                                             45.89      45.52   1   3   
     1) Scott, Daniel 11                2) Pankey, Cam 10                 
     3) Jones, Cameron 11               4) Nelson, Antonio 10             
  7 Hamilton                                            43.50      46.15   2   2   
  8 Lakota West                                         45.50      46.17   1   1   
     1) Carlock, Deronte' 11            2) Hamilton, Jerome 10            
     3) Ellis, Eric 9                   4) Watts, Desmond 12              
  9 Summit Country Day                               47:08.00      47.71   1 
     1) Evans, Brad 12                  2) Pool, David 12                 
     3) Casanas, Myles 10               4) Elliot, Austin 12              
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Demetria          11 Hamilton             1:02.12    1:01.14   2  10   
  2 Wolfrom, Emily            11 Oak Hills            1:05.00    1:03.40   2   8   
  3 Stockelman, Kelli         12 Oak Hills            1:03.00    1:05.55   2   6   
  4 Bucheim, Caitlin           9 Lakota West          1:07.70    1:05.56   1   5   
  5 Seiler, Kristen            9 Colerain             1:05.00    1:06.22   2   4   
  6 Davis, Dominique          10 Mount Notre          1:02.00    1:07.84   2   3   
  7 Boyd, Daisha              10 Fairfield Bu         1:05.90    1:09.86   2   2   
  8 Burton, Ceaira             9 Colerain             1:09.00    1:10.32   1   1   
  9 Hill, Porsha              11 Fairfield Bu         1:04.50    1:11.35   2 
 10 Curtis, Desatin           10 Hamilton             1:04.11    1:13.03   2 
 11 Hounchell, Katrina        10 Summit Count         1:15.00    1:14.24   1 
 12 Houle, Alex                9 Summit Count         1:21.00    1:15.06   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seay, Steve               12 Princeton              53.00      51.39   3  10   
  2 Wyche, Chevy              10 Fairfield Bu           49.10      51.52   3   8   
  3 Cole, Cameron             12 LaSalle                53.18      53.37   3   6   
  4 Grimme, Logan             12 Elder                  53.10      53.57   3   5   
  5 Wright, Garrett           10 Colerain               53.70      54.47   2   4   
  6 Kohlbrand, David          10 Oak Hills              52.90      54.56   3   3   
  7 Lindsey, Bryce            10 Fairfield Bu           50.30      54.74   3   2   
  8 Carlos, Jalen              9 Hamilton               56.80      54.91   1   1   
  9 Weil, Andy                12 LaSalle                52.54      55.00   3 
 10 Belton, Allen             12 Colerain               53.70      55.36   2 
 11 Heard, Azariah            10 Princeton              54.00      55.61   2 
 12 Shipmon, Tyrez            11 Lakota West            54.60      56.06   2 
 13 Hill, Warren               9 Summit Count           55.00      56.08   2 
 14 Sunderman, Alex           10 Elder                  55.90      56.52   1 
 15 Raphael, Kaemin            9 Lakota West            55.84      57.89   1 
 16 Daniels, Malachai         11 Hamilton               53.50      59.53   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Akili             10 Lakota West            47.42      49.32   2  10   
  2 Wharton, Krista           12 Colerain               52.00      50.45   2   8   
  3 Debrah-pinamang, Maa      11 Fairfield Bu           48.20      51.52   2   6   
  4 Hope, Vanessa             12 Mount Notre            48.00      52.24   2   5   
  5 Mahlock, Marlene           9 Lakota West            52.96      53.64   2   4   
  6 Weaver, Maggie            10 Colerain               55.00      53.71   2   3   
  7 Manuel, Ronesha           11 Hamilton               55.67      55.43   1   2   
  8 Craig, Taylor             10 Fairfield Bu           50.10      56.66   2   1   
  9 Paasch, Lauren            12 Mount Notre            50.00      57.63   2 
 10 Stringer, Precious         9 Hamilton               58.30      59.30   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fisbeck, Chris            12 LaSalle                40.98      41.68   2  10   
  2 Hill, Dwight              12 LaSalle                43.98      42.53   2   8   
  3 Connell, Chris            10 Lakota West            42.20      42.69   2   6   
  4 Williams, Lonnel          12 Colerain               42.00      42.74   2   5   
  5 Chafin, Jabriel           12 Elder                  43.00      42.75   2   4   
  6 Priestle, Ryan            12 Elder                  42.90      43.39   2   3   
  7 Perry, Bobby              10 Hamilton               45.54      44.25   1   2   
  8 Cartmell, Corie           12 Oak Hills              42.89      44.81   2   1   
  9 Phillips, Chris           12 Oak Hills              44.76      45.32   2 
 10 Godfrey, Darius           12 Colerain               45.00      45.43   1 
 11 Brown, Brian              10 Lakota West            44.94      45.56   1 
 12 Ivenso, Mikey             10 Princeton              50.94      50.46   1 
 13 Platt, Adrain              9 Hamilton               56.55      50.83   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillis, Courtney          11 Hamilton             2:36.51    2:33.40   10   
  2 Work, Sam                 11 Colerain             2:30.00    2:38.35    8   
  3 Steinbeck, Alison         11 Colerain             2:33.00    2:40.16    6   
  4 Dolch, Leah               10 Oak Hills            2:32.00    2:41.10    5   
  5 Eyer, Hannah              10 Summit Count         2:40.00    2:42.82    4   
  6 Niemer, Jessica            9 Oak Hills            2:35.00    2:44.47    3   
  7 Gault, Kelsey             12 Mount Notre          2:40.00    2:45.46    2   
  8 Stoner, Josie              9 Lakota West          2:40.05    2:50.33    1   
  9 Weaver, Allison           12 Mount Notre          2:40.00    2:54.98  
 10 Amend, Ali                11 Summit Count         3:00.00    3:06.19  
 11 Jackson, Arial            11 Hamilton             3:10.46    3:10.39  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Ty                12 Lakota West          2:02.23    2:00.72   10   
  2 Hawes, Travis             11 LaSalle              2:04.10    2:01.26    8   
  3 Haynes, Nathan            10 Lakota West          2:04.50    2:02.36    6   
  4 Kluesener, Kevin          11 LaSalle              2:07.09    2:04.11    5   
  5 Lacewell, Cody            11 Oak Hills            2:03.00    2:04.93    4   
  6 Berling, Kevin            12 Elder                2:10.00    2:06.88    3   
  7 Evans, Jordan             12 Hamilton             2:07.00    2:09.36    2   
  8 Bischoff, Max             12 Oak Hills            2:10.00    2:13.48    1   
  9 Burt, Zach                12 Colerain             2:10.00    2:13.49  
 10 Mcdonough, Brendan        11 Colerain             2:08.00    2:13.87  
 11 Eyer, Logan               10 Summit Count         2:20.00    2:15.95  
 12 Watters, Tim              11 Fairfield Bu                    2:18.38  
 13 Daughhetee, John          12 Fairfield Bu                    2:22.45  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Demetria          11 Hamilton               26.41      26.62   2  10   
  2 Davis, Dominique          10 Mount Notre            26.50      27.82   2   8   
  3 Howard, Ahyla              9 Lakota West            27.61      28.83   2   6   
  4 Wright, Elaysha           12 Colerain               28.50      31.37   2   5   
  5 Munson, Keasha             9 Mount Notre            29.00      32.21   2   4   
  6 Armstrong, Shameca        11 Fairfield Bu           29.90      32.28   1   3   
  7 Waters, Kaitlyn           10 Oak Hills              28.50      32.29   2   2   
  8 Graves, Erica              9 Hamilton               31.51      32.34   1   1   
  9 Wright, Erianna           10 Colerain               30.90      32.44   1 
 10 Ball, Marilyn              9 Oak Hills              29.00      32.57   1 
 11 Carden, Brianna           11 Summit Count           28.70      34.55   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Tyrall            11 Elder                  22.30      23.17   3  10   
  2 Konkoly, Kevin             9 Oak Hills              22.85      23.56   3   8   
  3 Freidel, Josh             11 Elder                  23.00      23.78   3   6   
  4 Demarcia, Jhyraun         10 Hamilton               23.80      23.83   2   5   
  5 Coleman, Rodriguez        11 LaSalle                23.99      24.19   2   4   
  6 Mills, Charles            12 Princeton              24.34      24.44   2   3   
  7 Scott, Daniel             11 LaSalle                23.50      24.52   3   2   
  8 Carlock, Deronte'         11 Lakota West            23.90      24.66   2   1   
  9 Steele, Keith             10 Lakota West            23.80      24.81   3 
 10 Rebennack, Zach           12 Oak Hills              22.90      24.87   3 
 11 Tarrant, Chris            11 Hamilton               23.80      24.98   2 
 12 Wheeler, Brandon          10 Fairfield Bu           24.50      25.31   1 
 13 Scott, Josh               12 Fairfield Bu           26.90      26.28   1 
 14 Pool, David               12 Summit Count           23.50      26.52   3 
 15 Elliot, Austin            12 Summit Count           23.90      27.02   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelby, Amanda            10 Lakota West         12:03.76   12:01.74   10   
  2 Bishoff, Maggie           10 Oak Hills           12:00.00   12:28.58    8   
  3 Wells, Kristen            12 Colerain            12:45.00   12:40.97    6   
  4 Work, Alex                11 Colerain            12:45.00   12:51.21    5   
  5 Hogya, Emily               9 Summit Count        12:45.00   12:54.19    4   
  6 Smith, Caity              10 Oak Hills           12:13.00   13:03.58    3   
  7 Mcmanus, Kara             12 Lakota West         13:51.40   13:43.96    2   
  8 Deutsch, Elizabeth        12 Mount Notre         12:45.00   13:54.80    1   
  9 Verrilli, Tina            12 Mount Notre         13:00.00   14:40.88  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Izak           12 Oak Hills           10:03.00    9:44.35   10   
  2 Denny, Jeffrey            12 Colerain            10:10.00    9:54.17    8   
  3 Zielinski, Cory           11 Elder               10:45.00    9:59.85    6   
  4 Holmer, Brady             10 Lakota West         10:10.15   10:03.48    5   
  5 Reiskamp, Josh            11 Elder               10:30.00   10:17.52    4   
  6 Sulkan, Craig             11 Colerain            10:10.00   10:22.51    3   
  7 Frondorf, Brett           11 Oak Hills           10:20.00   10:24.78    2   
  8 Michel, Charlie           10 Summit Count        10:30.00   10:25.70    1   
  9 Mcnamara, Jake             9 LaSalle             10:30.32   10:29.61  
 10 Webber, JJ                11 Lakota West         10:30.50   10:43.92  
 11 Cardinal, Clayton         10 LaSalle             10:24.01   11:03.01  
 12 Torris, Luis              11 Hamilton            12:00.00   11:03.25  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                          4:17.45    4:09.12   10   
  2 Lakota West                                       4:30.10    4:21.91    8   
     1) Howard, Ahyla 9                 2) Mahlock, Marlene 9             
     3) Love, Kim 10                    4) Barnes, Akili 10               
  3 Oak Hills                                         4:36.00    4:29.77    6   
     1) Dolch, Leah 10                  2) Stafford, Allison 10           
     3) Wolfrom, Emily 11               4) Stockelman, Kelli 12           
  4 Colerain                                          4:20.00    4:37.76    5   
     1) Seiler, Kristen 9               2) Work, Sam 11                   
     3) Andrews, Tevyn 12               4) Wright, Elaysha 12             
  5 Fairfield Butler                                  4:31.90    4:43.68    4   
     1) Craig, Taylor 10                2) Hill, Porsha 11                
     3) Armstrong, Shameca 11           4) Boyd, Daisha 10                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lakota West                                       3:36.30    3:35.18   2  10   
     1) Brewer, Ty 12                   2) Gehring, Aaron 12              
     3) Ellis, Eric 9                   4) Brown, Brian 10                
  2 Oak Hills                                         3:33.00    3:35.23   2   8   
  3 Fairfield Butler                                  4:05.40    3:36.86   1   6   
     1) Wyche, Chevy 10                 2) Scott, Josh 12                 
     3) Wheeler, Brandon 10             4) Tally, Cj 12                   
  4 Elder                                             3:50.00    3:37.55   1   5   
     1) Makin, Josh 11                  2) Meyer, Danny 12                
     3) Priestle, Ryan 12               4) Schenkel, Keith 12             
  5 Princeton                                         3:40.19    3:38.92   2   4   
  6 Colerain                                          3:34.00    3:40.62   2   3   
     1) Belton, Allen 12                2) Wright, Garrett 10             
     3) Pleasant, Khari 11              4) Mcdonough, Brendan 11          
  7 LaSalle                                           3:44.00    3:40.87   2   2   
     1) Hawes, Travis 11                2) Kluesener, Kevin 11            
     3) Thiery, Alex 11                 4) Weil, Andy 12                  
  8 Hamilton                                          3:23.00    3:47.13   2   1   
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Becker, Carla             12 Mount Notre         29-00.00   32-04.00   10   
  2 Chisholm, Stephanie       10 Oak Hills           33-11.00   32-00.50    8   
  3 Whelan, Sam               12 Lakota West         28-00.00   31-01.00    6   
  4 Lightfoot, Brittany       11 Hamilton            34-06.00   29-09.25    5   
  5 Walls, Ellie              12 Fairfield Bu        29-07.00   29-02.50    4   
  6 Wynn, Natalie             11 Mount Notre         27-00.00   28-07.25    3   
  7 Harris, Robin             10 Lakota West         28-00.00   26-03.00    2   
  8 Burtis, Katie             11 Hamilton            23-07.00   25-03.50    1   
  9 Marsh, Kaitlyn             9 Colerain                       23-09.75  
 10 Ruebusch, Morgan          10 Oak Hills           25-00.00   23-09.00  
 11 Kovacs, Hannah            10 Colerain                       22-02.50  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Matt             11 LaSalle             45-00.00   47-03.50   10   
  2 Vann, Marquise            11 Fairfield Bu        48-07.00   46-10.00    8   
  3 Back, Jesse               11 LaSalle             45-03.00   43-01.25    6   
  4 Fay, Logan                11 Oak Hills           40-03.00   39-01.00    5   
  5 Arar, Alex                12 Elder               39-05.00   38-10.25    4   
  6 Shipmon, Terrance         12 Lakota West         40-00.00   38-10.00    3   
  7 Nowak, Phil               12 Elder                          37-11.00    2   
  8 Gordan, Ray               12 Fairfield Bu        42-06.00   37-10.50    1   
  9 Ernst, Jeremy             12 Oak Hills           40-06.00   37-08.00  
 10 Pankey, Adam              10 Hamilton            36-03.00   37-00.25  
 11 Wiesman, Dylan             9 Colerain                       36-02.00  
 12 Grace, Jarrett            11 Colerain                       36-01.00  
 13 Bryant, Craig             12 Hamilton            33-11.00   33-03.25  
 14 Vitek, Connor             12 Lakota West         37-00.00   33-00.00  
 15 Abrams, Joseph            11 Princeton           33-03.50   29-04.50  
 16 Ferguson, Marc             9 Princeton           42-02.50   28-00.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Brittany       11 Hamilton               89-01     102-10   10   
  2 Ellis, Jillian            12 Lakota West            76-04      82-02    8   
  3 Walls, Ellie              12 Fairfield Bu           75-10      80-11    6   
  4 Marsh, Kaitlyn             9 Colerain                          80-04    5   
  5 Whelan, Sam               12 Lakota West            84-08      78-03    4   
  6 Wynn, Natalie             11 Mount Notre            88-00      77-10    3   
  7 Burtis, Katie             11 Hamilton               69-10      77-10    2   
  8 Chisholm, Stephanie       10 Oak Hills              85-00      76-05    1   
  9 Ahlers, Beth              12 Oak Hills              75-00      70-09  
 10 Pickett, Kayla            11 Colerain                          68-04  
 11 Freemen, Myea             10 Fairfield Bu           72-01      63-09  
 12 Alexander, Tory           11 Mount Notre            70-00      59-00  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herth, Kyle               11 LaSalle               134-00     145-08   10   
  2 Ayoki, Linnie             10 LaSalle               133-00     139-09    8   
  3 Huser, Robbie             12 Elder                 123-05     129-08    6   
  4 Hunker, Daniel            12 Fairfield Bu          129-09     125-04    5   
  5 Clark, Trae               10 Colerain                         123-07    4   
  6 Dennis, Bobby             10 Oak Hills             125-02     121-09    3   
  7 Peter, Sam                12 Oak Hills             112-06     121-05    2   
  8 Lillis, Jordan            12 Elder                 105-01     120-03    1   
  9 Pankey, Adam              10 Hamilton              106-09     114-01  
 10 Copeland, Trent           10 Colerain                         102-05  
 11 Shipmon, Terrance         12 Lakota West           105-00     101-04  
 12 Boyd, Breon               11 Hamilton               79-07      98-01  
 13 Burnett, Brent            10 Princeton              95-00      72-07  
 14 Vitek, Connor             12 Lakota West           100-00      69-10  
 15 Ferguson, Marc             9 Princeton              97-09      68-02  
 -- Vann, Marquise            11 Fairfield Bu           99-07       FOUL  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Erin              11 Mount Notre         17-00.00   16-02.75   10   
  2 Hamilton, Brittany        12 Lakota West         13-06.00   15-05.50    8   
  3 Debrah-pinamang, Maa      11 Fairfield Bu                   15-00.75    6   
  4 Deems, Holli              12 Oak Hills           14-00.00   15-00.00    5   
  5 Brown, Nykara             10 Fairfield Bu                   14-10.50    4   
  6 Weaver, Maggie            10 Colerain                       14-08.75    3   
  7 Schmidt, Maddy            11 Oak Hills           12-00.00   11-10.25    2   
  8 Hackett, Mary              9 Summit Count        13-00.00    9-05.25    1   
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Emanuel         12 Elder               20-02.00   21-01.75   10   
  2 Cartmell, Corie           12 Oak Hills           19-02.00   20-03.50    8   
  3 Fisbeck, Chris            12 LaSalle             21-00.00   20-00.00    6   
  4 Hamilton, Jerome          10 Lakota West         19-00.00   19-09.50    5   
  5 Bechard, John             11 Oak Hills           18-06.00   19-00.75    4   
  6 Wheeler, Brandon          10 Fairfield Bu                   18-10.75    3   
  7 Mcmahon, Tim              12 LaSalle             18-09.00   18-10.50    2   
  8 Meyer, Danny              12 Elder               19-05.00   18-07.50    1   
  9 Vinson, Cody              11 Hamilton            17-08.00   17-08.25  
 10 Washington, Coby          12 Hamilton            17-00.00   16-09.25  
 11 Rost, Matt                12 Summit Count        17-00.00   16-08.00  
 12 Sherrer, Jordan           11 Colerain                       16-07.75  
 13 Casanas, Myles            10 Summit Count        16-00.00   16-01.25  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields, Samantha          11 Colerain                        4-10.00   10   
  2 Kain, Gabriella           10 Oak Hills            4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Kinne, Vicki              11 Colerain                        4-10.00    6   
  4 Jones, Ashley             10 Lakota West          4-06.00    4-02.00    5   
 -- Super, Stephanie           9 Oak Hills            4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Jordan           12 Lakota West          6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Claytor, Ray              12 LaSalle              6-04.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Coleman, Rodriguez        11 LaSalle              6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Parrish, Jelani            9 Princeton            5-04.00    5-08.00    4   
  4 Pleasant, Khari           11 Colerain                        5-08.00    4   
  4 Williams, Lonnel          12 Colerain                        5-08.00    4   
  7 Williams, Robert          12 Elder                5-03.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Williams, Luke            11 Oak Hills            5-10.00    5-04.00    0.33
  8 Meyer, Danny              12 Elder                5-06.00    5-04.00    0.33
  8 Veal, Chaz                11 Hamilton             5-06.00    5-04.00    0.33
 -- Fletcher, Cody            10 Oak Hills            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Brian              10 Fairfield Bu         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, William            9 Lakota West          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Tyler            10 Hamilton             5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Sarah              11 Hamilton             9-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Kinne, Vicki              11 Colerain                        7-06.00    8   
  3 Maas, Hannah              12 Colerain                        7-06.00    6   
  4 Frank, Rachel             11 Mount Notre          8-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Martir, Brea               9 Lakota West          7-06.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Schmidt, Maddy            11 Oak Hills            6-06.00    6-06.00    3   
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silber, Andrew            11 LaSalle             14-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Vidourek, Tyler           11 LaSalle             10-06.00   11-00.00    7   
  2 Adams, Alex               12 Oak Hills           10-00.00   11-00.00    7   
  4 Swanger, Austin           10 Oak Hills            9-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Washington, Coby          12 Hamilton                        9-06.00    3.50
  5 Desantiago, Sebastian      9 Lakota West         10-00.00    9-06.00    3.50
  7 Arrington, Brandon        12 Hamilton                        9-00.00    1.50
  7 Armbruster, John          11 Colerain                        9-00.00    1.50
  9 Gillespie, Robbie         11 Colerain                        8-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakota West                138        2) Colerain                  111   
    3) Oak Hills                   99        4) Hamilton                   97   
    5) Mount Notre Dame            74        6) Fairfield Butler           72   
    7) Summit Country Day          27                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LaSalle                    173        2) Elder                     124.33
    3) Oak Hills                   95.33     4) Lakota West                82.50
    5) Colerain                    68.50     6) Fairfield Butler           46   
    7) Princeton                   42        8) Hamilton                   27.33
    9) Summit Country Day           3