Licensed to Fairfield Sr. High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2010 07:27 PM
             FAIRFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL 2010 - 4/13/2010             
                                 FAIRFIELD HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Heath, Autumn              8 Liberty                13.00      13.29   4  10   
  2 Kiley, Ashley              7 Delhi                  13.20      13.53   4   8   
  3 Bell, Ky eisha             7 Winton Hills           12.90      13.57   4   6   
  4 Champion, Breya            7 Princeton MS           13.30      13.76   4   5   
  5 Eliopulos, Leah            8 Lakota Ridge           13.00      13.78   4   4   
  6 Drake, Quierra             8 Princeton MS           13.90      13.85   3   3   
  7 Harris, Camille            8 Lakota Plain           14.00      13.86   3   2   
  8 Thomas, Deona              7 Garfield MS                       13.89   2   1   
  9 Mcnutt, Heather            8 Lakota Ridge           13.00      14.29   4 
 10 Coleman, Brianna           8 Lakota Plain           13.25      14.37   4 
 10 Sims, Breanna              8 Liberty                13.86      14.37   3 
 12 Williams, Dianna           8 Shroder Paid                      14.39   2 
 13 Faraci, Olivia             7 Fairfield MS                      14.40   2 
 14 Johnson, Aaliyah           7 Garfield MS                       14.42   2 
 15 Stone, Shawan              8 S Evendale                        14.81   3 
 16 Boyd, Mariah               7 Cin Hills Ch           14.00      14.96   3 
 17 Essen, Elicia              8 Delhi                  14.40      15.11   3 
 18 Speller, Ariana            7 Shroder Paid                      15.23   2 
 19 Johnson, Cierra            7 Fairfield MS                      15.63   2 
 20 Mcbrayer, Molly            7 Cin Hills Ch           13.50      15.66   4 
 21 Clinton, Tiana             8 Carson                 18.00      15.72   3 
 22 Hill, Jada                 7 Carson                 16.00      15.87   3 
 23 Graves, Shawn              8 S Evendale                        16.82   2 
 24 Pettijohn, Aylisya         7 Roberts Acad                      18.02   2 
 25 Joshana, Bratcher          8 Pleasant Hil                      18.82   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carey, Cayla               8 Princeton MS           27.50      26.79   4  10   
  2 Heath, Autumn              8 Liberty                27.00      27.40   4   8   
  3 Thompson, Noelle           8 Lakota Ridge           28.00      28.12   4   6   
  4 Harris, Camille            8 Lakota Plain           29.00      28.44   4   5   
  5 Kiley, Ashley              7 Delhi                  29.19      28.92   4   4   
  6 Faraci, Olivia             7 Fairfield MS                      29.43   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Aaliyah           7 Garfield MS                       29.86   2   2   
  8 Marshall, Alexa            8 Princeton MS           31.29      30.12   4   1   
  9 Baker, Rachel              8 Lakota Plain           29.29      30.16   4 
 10 Marshall, Alison           7 Liberty                32.17      30.93   3 
 11 Allen, Stacy               7 Delhi                  31.34      31.01   3 
 11 Kuroff, Allie              7 Cin Hills Ch           34.00      31.01   3 
 13 Wuest, Jordan              7 Lakota Ridge           30.00      31.33   4 
 14 Johnson, Cierra            7 Fairfield MS                      31.75   2 
 15 Moore, Andreana            7 Shroder Paid                      31.76   2 
 16 Watterson, Emoni           7 Shroder Paid                      32.53   1 
 17 Coggins, Ellie             8 Cin Hills Ch           34.00      33.05   3 
 18 Hill, Jada                 7 Carson                 34.60      33.51   3 
 19 Pettijohn, Aylisya         7 Roberts Acad                      35.97   1 
 20 Mcelroy, Jazzmin           8 Winton Hills                      36.45   3 
 21 Duskin, Destiny            8 Roberts Acad                      36.90   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carey, Cayla               8 Princeton MS         1:04.73    1:04.32   4  10   
  2 Thompson, Noelle           8 Lakota Ridge         1:05.00    1:04.70   4   8   
  3 Acuna, Danielle            8 Lakota Plain         1:07.18    1:06.85   4   6   
  4 Stepaniak, Evie            7 Lakota Plain         1:05.00    1:07.69   4   5   
  5 Eliopulos, Leah            8 Lakota Ridge         1:09.00    1:08.01   4   4   
  6 Ocran, Daphne              8 Liberty              1:15.00    1:10.98   3   3   
  7 Preston, Scheile           8 Princeton MS         1:14.46    1:11.03   4   2   
  8 Ackerman, Mackenzie        8 Cin Hills Ch         1:38.00    1:11.36   3   1   
  9 Visagie, Paige             7 Cin Hills Ch         1:37.00    1:11.83   3 
 10 Wahoff, Alexis             7 Fairfield MS                    1:12.91   3 
 11 Hausfeld, Kayla            8 Delhi                1:01.00    1:13.28   4 
 12 Finke, Sam                 7 Carson               1:15.00    1:13.55   3 
 13 Dumbuya, Ramata            8 Fairfield MS                    1:13.63   2 
 14 Jackson, Charlotte         7 Liberty              1:17.00    1:13.69   3 
 15 Mcelroy, Jazzmin           8 Winton Hills                    1:21.25   1 
 16 Stone, Alexis              7 Carson                          1:21.28   1 
 17 Nagel, Bridgette           7 Delhi                1:02.00    1:21.61   4 
 18 Payne, Shawnquashia        7 Roberts Acad                    1:23.18   2 
 19 Hemphill, Dorian           7 Shroder Paid                    1:26.45   2 
 20 Spencer, Ki-ara            7 Garfield MS                     1:28.94   2 
 21 Phillips, Tierra           8 Shroder Paid                    1:29.11   2 
 22 Sunberg, Heather           8 Garfield MS                     1:29.90   1 
 23 Feagan, Nakia              8 Winton Hills                    1:35.51   3 
 24 Fant, China                7 Pleasant Hil                    1:44.52   2 
 25 Newman, Quorri             7 Pleasant Hil                    2:16.75   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanfossen, Abbie           7 Liberty              2:49.00    2:38.37   10   
  2 Aull, Lara                 7 Lakota Plain         2:39.88    2:43.33    8   
  3 Myers, Lindsay             8 Princeton MS         2:53.00    2:46.08    6   
  4 Muia, Taylor               8 Lakota Plain         2:51.00    2:51.37    5   
  5 Corona luna, Gloria        7 Lakota Ridge         3:15.00    2:59.52    4   
  6 Williams, Anisha           7 Fairfield MS                    3:06.73    3   
  7 Chatterjee, Indrani        8 Lakota Ridge         3:30.00    3:07.32    2   
  8 Perkins, Oriana            7 Delhi                3:20.00    3:08.47    1   
  9 Cordell, Alyssa            7 Delhi                3:10.00    3:13.38  
 10 Lee, Olivia                8 Cin Hills Ch                    3:15.30  
 11 Young, Sidney              8 Cin Hills Ch                    3:16.41  
 12 Slivka, Keileigh           7 Fairfield MS                    3:19.26  
 13 Suffridge, Haley           7 Garfield MS                     3:24.68  
 14 Linville, Esther           7 Garfield MS                     3:31.30  
 15 Moore, Keenesha            8 Winton Hills                    3:41.73  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanfossen, Abbie           7 Liberty              5:54.00    5:44.21   10   
  2 Aull, Lara                 7 Lakota Plain         5:49.00    5:47.50    8   
  3 Myers, Lindsay             8 Princeton MS         5:56.00    5:50.20    6   
  4 Muia, Taylor               8 Lakota Plain         6:12.00    6:10.33    5   
  5 Kah, Madelyn               7 Fairfield MS                    6:21.06    4   
  6 Corona luna, Gloria        7 Lakota Ridge         6:00.00    6:26.57    3   
  7 Bess, Queen a.             8 Winton Hills                    6:50.62    2   
  8 Cordell, Alyssa            7 Delhi                6:00.00    6:51.21    1   
  9 Fickling, Grace            8 Lakota Ridge         6:30.00    6:53.26  
 10 Bolsinger, Kimmi           8 Cin Hills Ch                    6:58.53  
 11 Young, Sidney              8 Cin Hills Ch         7:30.00    6:58.85  
 12 Suffridge, Haley           7 Garfield MS                     7:03.48  
 13 Linville, Esther           7 Garfield MS                     7:25.72  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alston, Justus             8 Carson                 18.20      18.70   3  10   
  2 Avery, Morgan              7 Cin Hills Ch                      18.84   2   8   
  3 Fickling, Grace            8 Lakota Ridge           18.00      18.97   3   6   
  4 Toelke, Devin              8 Lakota Plain           18.30      19.03   3   5   
  5 Wills, Gabby               8 Liberty                19.14      19.58   3   4   
  6 Williamson, Lydia          8 Lakota Ridge           19.59      20.38   3   3   
  7 Crosby-byrd, Taylor        8 Princeton MS           19.90      20.53   3   2   
  8 Kazee, Sabrina             8 Cin Hills Ch                      20.59   2   1   
  9 Slaughter, Brandi          8 Fairfield MS                      21.15   2 
 10 Clinton, Tiana             8 Carson                 24.00      21.28   2 
 11 Dick, Maddie               7 Liberty                20.66      21.44   3 
 12 Strong, Regan              8 Lakota Plain           21.14      21.69   3 
 13 Kiley, Alexis              7 Delhi                  37.44      21.91   2 
 14 Williams, Anisha           7 Fairfield MS                      21.98   1 
 15 Robinson, Keoni            7 Princeton MS           21.40      22.54   2 
 16 Stafford, Bryanna          7 Delhi                  23.52      22.89   2 
 17 Horton, Jaylinn            8 Pleasant Hil                      22.93   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fickling, Grace            8 Lakota Ridge           32.00      32.76   3  10   
  2 Alston, Justus             8 Carson                 34.00      33.86   3   8   
  3 Stepaniak, Evie            7 Lakota Plain           33.09      33.88   3   6   
  4 Niehaus, Megan             8 Lakota Ridge           36.00      34.83   3   5   
  5 Avery, Morgan              7 Cin Hills Ch                      34.88   2   4   
  6 Thompson, Desahray         7 Garfield MS                       35.71   1   3   
  7 Winfree, Felicia           8 Liberty                34.59      36.77   3   2   
  8 Wills, Gabby               8 Liberty                34.50      37.63   3   1   
  9 Bartolovich, Kaitlin       8 Fairfield MS                      38.12   2 
 10 Kazee, Sabrina             8 Cin Hills Ch                      38.13   1 
 11 Kiley, Alexis              7 Delhi                  37.44      38.48   3 
 12 Robinson, Keoni            7 Princeton MS           38.89      38.84   2 
 13 Goolsby, Cortasia          7 Garfield MS                       39.00   1 
 14 Hamner, Aniyah             8 Princeton MS           39.09      39.18   2 
 15 Stafford, Bryanna          7 Delhi                  39.00      42.08   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty                                             56.62      56.09   2  10   
  2 Lakota Plains                                       57.70      57.12   2   8   
     1) Coleman, Brianna 8              2) Harris, Camille 8              
     3) Baker, Rachel 8                 4) Rothert, Makenna 7             
  3 Shroder Paideia JH                                             58.26   1   6   
     1) Speller, Ariana 7               2) Watterson, Emoni 7             
     3) Brown, De'Jah 8                 4) Williams, Dianna 8             
  4 Winton Hills A                                                 59.76   1   5   
     1) Mcelroy, Jazzmin 8              2) Bess, Queen a. 8               
     3) Pearson, Mariah 8               4) Bell, Ky eisha 7               
  5 Garfield MS                                         56.62      59.83   2   4   
     1) Thomas, Deona 7                 2) Abdullah, Keisha 8             
     3) Spencer, Ki-ara 7               4) Thompson, Desahray 7           
  6 Fairfield MS                                                 1:00.16   1   3   
     1) Johnson, Cierra 7               2) Slaughter, Brandi 8            
     3) Johnson, Erin 7                 4) Faraci, Olivia 7               
  7 Delhi                                               59.56    1:00.29   2   2   
     1) Essen, Elicia 8                 2) Niederkorn, Stephanie 7        
     3) Reed, Sydney 8                  4) Allen, Stacy 7                 
  8 Cin Hills Chr Acad MS                                        1:00.63   2   1   
     1) Kuremsky, Caroline 8            2) Kazee, Sabrina 8               
     3) Finch, Rachel 8                 4) Boyd, Mariah 7                 
  9 Princeton MS                                        56.75    1:01.32   2 
 10 Pleasant Hills                                               1:04.67   1 
 11 S Evendale                                                   1:04.83   2 
     1) Davis, Tamar 8                  2) Stone, Shawan 8                
     3) Wright, Jasamine 7              4) Hill, Danshae 7                
 12 Lakota Ridge                                      1:09.00    1:05.39   2 
     1) Pohl, Rachel 7                  2) Mcmillian, Adrianna 7          
     3) Talbert, Michayla 8             4) Wuest, Jordan 7                
 13 Carson                                                       1:07.01   1 
     1) Clinton, Tiana 8                2) Brown, Danielle 7              
     3) Campbell, Taylor 7              4) Stone, Alexis 7                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delhi                                             2:02.00    2:01.35   2  10   
     1) Kiley, Ashley 7                 2) Hausfeld, Kayla 8              
     3) Reed, Sydney 8                  4) Allen, Stacy 7                 
  2 Princeton MS                                      2:05.13    2:01.86   2   8   
  3 Lakota Plains                                     2:09.99    2:02.69   2   6   
     1) Baker, Rachel 8                 2) Stepaniak, Evie 7              
     3) Quinn, Megan 7                  4) Fortun, Calle 8                
  4 Lakota Ridge                                      2:09.00    2:04.80   2   5   
     1) Pohl, Rachel 7                  2) Mcmillian, Adrianna 7          
     3) Eliopulos, Leah 8               4) Thompson, Noelle 8             
  5 Shroder Paideia JH                                           2:06.08   1   4   
     1) Moore, Andreana 7               2) Watterson, Emoni 7             
     3) Brown, De'Jah 8                 4) Williams, Dianna 8             
  6 Winton Hills A                                               2:07.75   2   3   
     1) Pearson, Mariah 8               2) Bates, Nicole 7                
     3) Smith, Keyala 8                 4) Richardson, Alexus 8           
  7 Fairfield MS                                                 2:08.72   2   2   
     1) Dumbuya, Ramata 8               2) Wahoff, Alexis 7               
     3) Slaughter, Brandi 8             4) Johnson, Erin 7                
  8 Liberty                                           2:08.00    2:09.22   2   1   
  9 Garfield MS                                       2:08.00    2:12.21   2 
     1) Johnson, Aaliyah 7              2) Scott, Gracelyn 7              
     3) Abdullah, Keisha 8              4) Davenport, Alexis 8            
 10 Carson                                                       2:13.47   1 
     1) Hill, Jada 7                    2) Stone, Alexis 7                
     3) Finke, Sam 7                    4) Alston, Justus 8               
 11 Cin Hills Chr Acad MS                                        2:14.22   1 
     1) Coggins, Ellie 8                2) Koopman, Katie 7               
     3) Kuroff, Allie 7                 4) Mcbrayer, Molly 7              
 12 Pleasant Hills                                               2:17.54   1 
 13 S Evendale                                                   2:21.47   1 
     1) Davis, Tamar 8                  2) Graves, Shawn 8                
     3) Hill, Danshae 7                 4) Stone, Shawan 8                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton MS                                      5:00.00    4:49.56   2  10   
  2 Lakota Plains                                     4:53.30    4:54.11   2   8   
     1) Aull, Lara 7                    2) Henson, Emily 7                
     3) Quinn, Megan 7                  4) Acuna, Danielle 8              
  3 Liberty                                           5:13.00    5:05.46   2   6   
  4 Delhi                                             5:44.00    5:09.14   2   5   
     1) Reed, Sydney 8                  2) Hausfeld, Kayla 8              
     3) Parker, Kaitlynn 8              4) Anderson, Tori 8               
  5 Cin Hills Chr Acad MS                                        5:10.35   2   4   
     1) Ackerman, Mackenzie 8           2) Cunningham, Sarah 8            
     3) Finch, Rachel 8                 4) Visagie, Paige 7               
  6 Lakota Ridge                                      5:00.00    5:10.48   2   3   
     1) Couch, Erin 8                   2) Mcmillian, Adrianna 7          
     3) Wuest, Jordan 7                 4) Niehaus, Megan 8               
  7 Fairfield MS                                                 5:17.05   2   2   
     1) Kah, Madelyn 7                  2) Slivka, Keileigh 7             
     3) Landers, Brittany 7             4) Williams, Anisha 7             
  8 Shroder Paideia JH                                           5:20.34   1   1   
     1) Phillips, Tierra 8              2) Hemphill, Dorian 7             
     3) Johnson, Deanna 7               4) Cook, Nicole 7                 
  9 Winton Hills A                                               6:43.99   1 
     1) Moore, Keenesha 8               2) Feagan, Nakia 8                
     3) Bates, Nicole 7                 4) Bess, Queen a. 8               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finch, Rachel              8 Cin Hills Ch                    4-02.00   10   
  2 Null, Bekah                8 Lakota Ridge         4-04.00    4-00.00    8   
  3 Toelke, Devin              8 Lakota Plain         4-04.00    3-10.00    5.50
  3 Miles, Christina           8 Princeton MS         3-06.00    3-10.00    5.50
  5 Preston, Scheile           8 Princeton MS         3-06.00    3-10.00    4   
  6 Stone, Dani                8 Lakota Plain         4-06.00    3-10.00    3   
  7 Kuremsky, Caroline         8 Cin Hills Ch                    3-08.00    1.50
  7 Bown, Sarah                8 Fairfield MS                    3-08.00    1.50
  9 Caplinger, Stephanie       7 Delhi                4-00.00    3-06.00  
 -- Larkin, Jessica            8 Delhi                4-00.00         NH  
 -- Niehaus, Megan             8 Lakota Ridge         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Thompson, Tatum            7 Garfield MS                          NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avery, Morgan              7 Cin Hills Ch                    6-06.00   10   
  2 Cunningham, Sarah          8 Cin Hills Ch                    6-06.00    8   
  3 Sampson, Elizabeth         7 Liberty                         6-00.00    6   
  4 Nimmer, Alyssa             8 Liberty                         6-00.00    5   
 -- d, d                         Wilson                               NH  
 -- c, c                         Wilson                               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carey, Cayla               8 Princeton MS        14-07.00   16-10.50   10   
  2 Champion, Breya            7 Princeton MS        13-09.00   14-03.50    8   
  3 Sims, Breanna              8 Liberty             12-11.00   13-11.50    6   
  4 Talbert, Michayla          8 Lakota Ridge        11-10.00   13-07.00    5   
  5 Coleman, Brianna           8 Lakota Plain        11-06.00   13-01.00    4   
  6 Thomas, Deona              7 Garfield MS                    12-10.50    3   
  7 Kelly, Lindsay             8 Lakota Ridge                   12-10.00    2   
  8 Kuremsky, Caroline         8 Cin Hills Ch                   12-07.00    1   
  9 Lentz, Dana                8 Liberty             10-04.00   11-06.00  
 10 Payne, Shawnquashia        7 Roberts Acad                   11-04.00  
 11 Parker, Kaitlynn           8 Delhi                9-00.00   11-03.00  
 11 Harding, Brittani          7 Fairfield MS                   11-03.00  
 13 Lee, Olivia                8 Cin Hills Ch                   11-02.50  
 14 Thompson, Tatum            7 Garfield MS                    10-09.00  
 15 Morales, Sydney            7 Lakota Plain        10-00.00   10-07.50  
 16 Thompson, Donneisha        8 S Evendale                      8-02.00  
 -- Pettijohn, Aylisya         7 Roberts Acad                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartolovich, Kaitlin       8 Fairfield MS                   32-10.00   10   
  2 Peppers, Brianna           8 S Evendale                     31-04.00    8   
  3 Drake, Quierra             8 Princeton MS        30-11.00   30-06.00    6   
  4 Beamon, Karmya             7 Delhi               28-04.00   30-00.50    5   
  5 Johnson, Deanna            7 Shroder Paid                   27-06.50    4   
  6 Bown, Sarah                8 Fairfield MS                   26-07.00    3   
  7 Hawk, Katie                8 Lakota Ridge        23-05.00   26-03.00    2   
  8 Campbell, Taylor           7 Carson              23-05.00   25-04.00    1   
  9 Zink, Maria                7 Lakota Plain        23-08.50   24-10.00  
 10 Sper, Ellie                8 Delhi               25-00.00   24-04.50  
 11 Skalli, Chloe              8 Cin Hills Ch                   24-04.00  
 12 Lonneman, Madison          7 Liberty             22-00.00   24-01.00  
 13 Bruenton, Jordann          8 Princeton MS        23-07.00   23-08.50  
 14 Koopman, Katie             7 Cin Hills Ch                   22-06.00  
 15 Smith, Rachel              7 Liberty             17-07.00   21-05.50  
 16 Longmire, Rexshea          8 S Evendale                     20-10.50  
 17 Richardson, Alexus         8 Winton Hills                   20-07.50  
 18 Delnoce, Maggie            8 Lakota Ridge        16-01.00   20-02.00  
 19 Scranton, Ciara            7 Carson              19-01.00   18-02.50  
 20 Harris, Alyse              7 Lakota Plain        23-08.50   18-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartolovich, Kaitlin       8 Fairfield MS                      72-02   10   
  2 Combs, Jamie               8 Liberty                76-11      70-01    8   
  3 Cook, Nicole               7 Shroder Paid                      67-01    6   
  4 Bruenton, Jordann          8 Princeton MS           56-10      63-00    5   
  5 Delnoce, Maggie            8 Lakota Ridge           37-11      61-11    4   
  6 Visagie, Paige             7 Cin Hills Ch                      55-03    3   
  7 Skalli, Chloe              8 Cin Hills Ch                      55-02    2   
  8 Pearson, Mariah            8 Winton Hills                      54-06    1   
  9 Millisor, Kasey            8 Lakota Plain           49-10      52-08  
 10 Bown, Sarah                8 Fairfield MS                      51-08  
 11 Zink, Maria                7 Lakota Plain           56-08      50-08  
 12 Peppers, Brianna           8 S Evendale                        49-08  
 13 Johnson, Deanna            7 Shroder Paid                      47-11  
 14 Sper, Ellie                8 Delhi                  52-09      46-09  
 15 Hawk, Katie                8 Lakota Ridge           45-00      43-09  
 16 Longmire, Rexshea          8 S Evendale                        37-05  
 17 Heil, Kaitlyn              8 Delhi                  36-00      37-03  
 18 Brown, Danielle            7 Carson                 36-00      33-02  
 19 Sams, Libby                7 Garfield MS                       32-10  
 20 Scranton, Ciara            7 Carson                 30-00      28-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crowe, Tristan             8 Plains                 11.40      11.75   4  10   
  2 Funderburg, Iren           8 Princeton MS           11.70      11.97   4   8   
  3 Witcher, Halen             8 Princeton MS           12.30      12.24   4   6   
  4 Wilson, Traevon            8 Fairfield MS                      12.31   3   5   
  5 Stallworth, Tarrence       8 Fairfield MS                      12.32   2   4   
  6 Hutchins, Milo             8 Plains                 12.00      12.57   4   3   
  7 Lewis, Zachery             7 Shroder Paid                      12.58   1   2   
  8 Auguste, Turin             8 Cin Hills Ch           12.20      12.66   4   1   
  9 Tillman, Alex              8 Cin Hills Ch           11.80      12.91   4 
 10 Goodson, Devon             8 Winton Hills                      12.97   1 
 11 Johnson, Marcus            8 Pleasant Hil                      13.12   2 
 12 Jones, Terry               8 Lakota Ridge           12.90      13.18   3 
 13 Walker, Kewann             8 S Evendale                        13.31   2 
 14 Wales, Keevin              8 Delhi                  13.50      13.35   3 
 15 Smith, Cameron             8 Liberty                12.79      13.36   4 
 16 Tipton, Yjohnea            8 Garfield MS                       13.47   1 
 17 Dearco, Andres             7 Liberty                12.80      13.49   4 
 18 Mcclure, Joe               8 Carson                 14.50      13.57   3 
 19 O'Neal, Dymetrius          8 S Evendale                        13.66   3 
 20 Jennings, jr., Jeffrey     8 Roberts Acad                      13.68   2 
 21 O'Connor, Cody             8 Lakota Ridge           13.09      13.69   3 
 22 Walker, Leando             8 Carson                 13.00      13.73   3 
 23 Hill, Delrico              8 Winton Hills                      13.86   2 
 24 Tuggle, Demetrius          8 Pleasant Hil                      13.87   2 
 25 Ragan, Duke                7 Roberts Acad                      14.19   2 
 26 Klocke, Michael            8 Delhi                  13.59      14.22   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Funderburg, Iren           8 Princeton MS           24.20      24.04   4  10   
  2 Crowe, Tristan             8 Plains                 24.50      24.15   4   8   
  3 Wilson, Traevon            8 Fairfield MS                      25.07   2   6   
  4 Stallworth, Tarrence       8 Fairfield MS                      25.20   2   5   
  5 Klunk, Michael             8 Plains                 25.40      25.26   4   4   
  6 Chiles, Quincey            8 Pleasant Hil                      25.59   2   3   
  7 Glass, Eliyah              7 Princeton MS           27.80      25.98   4   2   
  8 Jackson, Elijah            8 S Evendale                        27.10   1   1   
  9 Edwards, Aaron             7 Liberty                27.90      27.48   4 
  9 Paroz, Joel                7 Cin Hills Ch           31.60      27.48   3 
 11 Smith, Rayshawn            8 S Evendale                        27.65   2 
 12 Hill, Delrico              8 Winton Hills                      28.05   2 
 13 Grove, Malik               8 Lakota Ridge           28.90      28.08   3 
 14 Walker, Leando             8 Carson                 27.08      28.93   4 
 15 Mcclure, Joe               8 Carson                 27.00      29.00   4 
 16 Holmes, Kevin              8 Lakota Ridge           28.30      29.50   3 
 17 Pickerell, Zach            7 Delhi                  28.00      29.64   4 
 18 Morris, Jaquan             7 Winton Hills                      29.78   1 
 19 Hill, Robert               7 Roberts Acad                      30.33   2 
 20 Burley, Mercelles          7 Garfield MS                       32.90   1 
 21 Rogers, Ryan               7 Garfield MS                       32.94   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Witcher, Halen             8 Princeton MS           57.10      56.09   4  10   
  2 Klunk, Michael             8 Plains                 59.10      58.02   4   8   
  3 Wolfensberger, Corey       8 Princeton MS         1:01.10      59.53   4   6   
  4 Jackson, Devon             8 Liberty              1:00.60      59.59   4   5   
  5 Goodson, Devon             8 Winton Hills                      59.70   2   4   
  6 Daniher, Sean              8 Cin Hills Ch         1:08.00    1:00.62   4   3   
  7 Beggs, Jake                8 Liberty              1:00.43    1:00.75   4   2   
  8 Toy, Steven                8 Lakota Ridge         1:02.00    1:02.02   4   1   
  9 Wahoff, Chase              8 Fairfield MS                    1:02.48   3 
 10 Jackson, Dontay            8 Carson               1:10.00    1:04.57   3 
 11 Holford, Gregory           8 Plains               1:10.50    1:04.75   3 
 12 Lantz, Michael             8 Cin Hills Ch         1:10.00    1:05.87   3 
 13 Pickerell, Zach            7 Delhi                1:10.00    1:05.98   3 
 14 Riggs, Marcellous          7 S Evendale                      1:06.17   2 
 15 Sparrow, Toreko            7 Garfield MS                     1:07.49   2 
 16 Brown, Jasiel              8 Fairfield MS                    1:08.16   2 
 17 Blythe, Christian          8 Lakota Ridge         1:05.00    1:10.61   4 
 18 Leathers, Mark             8 Shroder Paid                    1:14.42   3 
 19 Harris, Ricardo            7 Garfield MS                     1:15.19   2 
 20 Mullins, Keiontae          8 Winton Hills                    1:15.20   1 
 21 Poggemann, Joey            7 Delhi                1:10.00    1:15.31   3 
 22 Murray, Kamani             8 Roberts Acad                    1:26.39   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clear, Joe                 8 Plains               2:30.00    2:20.88   10   
  2 Bell, Jamal                8 Fairfield MS                    2:23.72    8   
  3 Gregory, Chris             8 Princeton MS         2:31.00    2:27.82    6   
  4 Hackney, Dion              7 Garfield MS                     2:29.68    5   
  5 Lorenzo, Luis              7 Carson               2:30.00    2:32.61    4   
  6 Corona luna, Jose          8 Lakota Ridge         2:25.00    2:32.68    3   
  7 Costello, Josh             8 Plains               2:40.00    2:34.01    2   
  8 Barnes, Trenton            8 Princeton MS         2:36.00    2:34.50    1   
  9 Ricke, Steven              8 Liberty              2:42.00    2:34.57  
 10 Moss, Grant                8 Cin Hills Ch                    2:35.16  
 11 Kirbabas, Trevor           8 Cin Hills Ch                    2:35.82  
 12 Peterson, Luke             8 Fairfield MS                    2:39.07  
 13 Williams, Deonte           8 Winton Hills                    2:43.52  
 14 Malone, Joe                8 Delhi                2:30.00    2:45.33  
 15 Anderson, Tyler            7 Liberty              2:41.00    2:46.52  
 16 Luther, Alec               8 Lakota Ridge         2:30.00    2:47.61  
 17 Sageser, Justin            7 Garfield MS                     2:50.39  
 18 Veldhaus, Ian              8 Delhi                2:50.00    2:57.69  
 19 Watson, Phillip            7 Pleasant Hil                    3:03.56  
 20 Jones, Brandon             7 Shroder Paid                    3:23.23  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clear, Joe                 8 Plains               5:30.00    5:18.42   10   
  2 Gregory, Chris             8 Princeton MS         5:31.00    5:25.29    8   
  3 Corona luna, Jose          8 Lakota Ridge         5:30.00    5:25.87    6   
  4 Lienhardt, Mark            7 Lakota Ridge         5:35.00    5:26.55    5   
  5 Barnes, Trenton            8 Princeton MS         5:36.00    5:29.88    4   
  6 Lorenzo, Luis              7 Carson               5:35.00    5:34.52    3   
  7 Peterson, Luke             8 Fairfield MS                    5:50.47    2   
  8 Mason, Ryan                8 Plains               6:00.00    5:53.56    1   
  9 Anderson, Tyler            7 Liberty              5:48.00    5:56.25  
 10 Williams, Deonte           8 Winton Hills                    6:04.92  
 11 Swedes, Tyler              7 Cin Hills Ch         6:40.00    6:14.20  
 12 Sageser, Justin            7 Garfield MS                     6:26.84  
 13 Poggemann, Joey            7 Delhi                6:30.00    6:33.80  
 14 Vanderwoude, Payne         7 Cin Hills Ch         6:55.00    6:37.87  
 15 Hymer, Nathan              7 Garfield MS                     6:47.53  
 16 Dittrich, Peter            7 Liberty              6:57.00    7:05.99  
 17 Drummond, Matt             8 Delhi                6:50.00    7:28.16  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holloway, Bryant           8 Princeton MS           16.60      17.16   3  10   
  2 Fomby, Tracey              8 Princeton MS           17.40      18.43   3   8   
  3 Cerone, Brain              8 Plains                 18.40      18.71   3   6   
  4 Hutchins, Milo             8 Plains                 17.30      18.91   3   5   
  5 Portugal, Brandon          8 Liberty                18.56      19.12   3   4   
  6 Meiser, Sam                8 Delhi                  19.09      19.26   3   3   
  7 Mcginnis, Sean             7 Lakota Ridge           29.20      21.11   2   2   
  8 Jackson, Josiah            7 Liberty                20.86      21.21   2   1   
  9 Kazee, Ayrton              7 Cin Hills Ch                      21.97   2 
 10 Gravely, James             8 Cin Hills Ch                      22.09   1 
 11 Walker, Leando             8 Carson                            22.59   1 
 12 Gordon, William            8 S Evendale                        22.63   2 
 13 Jones, Marien              7 Shroder Paid                      22.67   2 
 14 Galbraith, Nick            8 Delhi                  20.00      22.74   3 
 15 Watson, Phillip            7 Pleasant Hil                      23.91   2 
 16 Rogers, Ryan               7 Garfield MS                       25.68   1 
 -- Buyckes, Dontae            7 Pleasant Hil                         DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fomby, Tracey              8 Princeton MS           28.19      27.46   3  10   
  2 Holloway, Bryant           8 Princeton MS           27.90      27.48   3   8   
  3 Cerone, Brain              8 Plains                 32.00      29.94   3   6   
  4 Mcginnis, Sean             7 Lakota Ridge           34.00      31.19   3   5   
  5 Stevens, Alex              8 Cin Hills Ch                      31.27   1   4   
  6 Rogers, Kijana             8 Fairfield MS                      31.91   1   3   
  7 Rogers, Ryan               7 Garfield MS                       32.18   2   2   
  8 Mcnerny, Ryan              7 Plains                 31.70      32.29   3   1   
  9 Jackson, Josiah            7 Liberty                32.94      32.48   3 
 10 Taylor, Kyrell             7 Carson                 38.00      33.05   2 
 11 Lantz, Michael             8 Cin Hills Ch                      33.21   2 
 12 Kimmel, Mason              7 Liberty                33.07      33.51   3 
 13 Segal, Dakota              7 Garfield MS                       33.79   1 
 14 Gordon, William            8 S Evendale                        34.60   1 
 15 Booker, Devon              7 Lakota Ridge           35.00      36.53   2 
 16 Mcqueens, Donovan          7 Shroder Paid                      37.25   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Plains                                              48.70      48.13   2  10   
     1) Jones, Tyler 8                  2) Klunk, Michael 8               
     3) Hutchins, Milo 8                4) Crowe, Tristan 8               
  2 Princeton MS                                        46.60      49.01   2   8   
     1) Fomby, Tracey 8                 2) Funderburg, Iren 8             
     3) Wolfensberger, Corey 8          4) Mccalley, Don 7                
  3 Fairfield MS                                                   49.96   1   6   
     1) Stallworth, Tarrence 8          2) Long, Erend 8                  
     3) Rogers, Kijana 8                4) Wilson, Traevon 8              
  4 Pleasant Hills                                                 52.36   1   5   
  5 Liberty                                             51.78      53.19   2   4   
  6 Delhi                                               56.00      53.43   2   3   
     1) Wales, Keevin 8                 2) Reese, Cy 8                    
     3) Klocke, Michael 8               4) Carmony, Troy 8                
  7 Roberts Acad                                                   55.49   2   2   
     1) Hill, Robert 7                  2) Ragan, Duke 7                  
     3) Jennings, jr., Jeffrey 8        4) Murray, Kamani 8               
  8 Lakota Ridge                                        54.15      55.71   2   1   
     1) O'Connor, Cody 8                2) Holmes, Ja'Wan 8               
     3) Holmes, Kevin 8                 4) Parks, Austyn 8                
  9 Cin Hills Chr Acad MS                               52.00      56.51   2 
     1) Kazee, Ayrton 7                 2) Fuller, Tim 8                  
     3) Turner, Christian 7             4) Schwabe, Michael 8             
 10 Winton Hills A                                                 56.77   1 
     1) Hill, Delrico 8                 2) Mullins, Keiontae 8            
     3) Grey, Reco 8                    4) Goodson, Devon 8               
 -- Garfield MS                                         55.24        DNF   2 
     1) Chapman, Tyrone 7               2) Baird, Anthony 8               
     3) Daniels, Kent 7                 4) Mcintosh, Preston 8            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fairfield MS                                                 1:47.83   1  10   
     1) Ison, Devon 8                   2) Conrad, Kevin 7                
     3) Freeman, Miykael 7              4) Long, Erend 8                  
  2 Liberty                                           1:51.00    1:48.01   2   8   
  3 Cin Hills Chr Acad MS                             1:52.00    1:48.21   2   6   
     1) Paroz, Joel 7                   2) Moss, Grant 8                  
     3) Marsh, Nick 8                   4) Tillman, Alex 8                
  4 Plains                                            2:34.00    1:49.37   2   5   
     1) Jones, Tyler 8                  2) Bell, Myles 7                  
     3) Kirwen, Bryan 8                 4) Boyd, Jeff 8                   
  5 Princeton MS                                      1:47.00    1:51.50   2   4   
     1) Mccalley, Don 7                 2) Glass, Eliyah 7                
     3) Clay, Allen 7                   4) Jones, Jayme 7                 
  6 Delhi                                             1:53.00    1:54.06   2   3   
     1) Reese, Cy 8                     2) Klocke, Michael 8              
     3) Carmony, Troy 8                 4) Meiser, Sam 8                  
  7 Shroder Paideia JH                                           1:54.72   1   2   
     1) Jones, Marien 7                 2) Sanders, John 8                
     3) Leathers, Mark 8                4) Lewis, Zachery 7               
  8 Lakota Ridge                                      1:55.90    1:56.16   2   1   
     1) Grove, Malik 8                  2) Holmes, Ja'Wan 8               
     3) Holmes, Kevin 8                 4) Parks, Austyn 8                
  9 S Evendale                                                   1:57.07   1 
     1) O'Neal, Dymetrius 8             2) Jackson, Elijah 8              
     3) Ferguson, Kevin 7               4) Smith, Rayshawn 8              
 10 Pleasant Hills                                               1:57.20   2 
 11 Garfield MS                                                  2:07.22   2 
     1) Mccracken, Connor 7             2) Wilkerson, Larry 7             
     3) Harris, Ricardo 7               4) Segal, Dakota 7                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton MS                                      4:10.00    4:07.96   2  10   
     1) Witcher, Halen 8                2) Tafari, Jordan 8               
     3) Teague, Macio 7                 4) Wolfensberger, Corey 8         
  2 Plains                                            4:10.00    4:10.41   2   8   
     1) Clear, Joe 8                    2) Graves, Gunnar 8               
     3) Evans, Steven 8                 4) Jones, Dante 8                 
  3 Cin Hills Chr Acad MS                             4:20.00    4:14.91   2   6   
     1) Daniher, Sean 8                 2) Gravely, James 8               
     3) Marsh, Nick 8                   4) Tillman, Alex 8                
  4 Liberty                                           4:22.00    4:17.33   2   5   
  5 Fairfield MS                                                 4:22.32   2   4   
     1) Wahoff, Chase 8                 2) Peterson, Luke 8               
     3) Ison, Devon 8                   4) Bell, Jamal 8                  
  6 Garfield MS                                                  4:23.09   1   3   
     1) Tipton, Yjohnea 8               2) Baird, Anthony 8               
     3) Hackney, Dion 7                 4) Sageser, Justin 7              
  7 Lakota Ridge                                      5:02.00    4:26.66   2   2   
     1) Toy, Steven 8                   2) Blythe, Christian 8            
     3) Mirville, Gerard 8              4) Grove, Malik 8                 
  8 Pleasant Hills                                               4:36.07   2   1   
  9 Delhi                                             4:50.00    4:45.99   2 
     1) Malone, Joe 8                   2) Wales, Keevin 8                
     3) Reese, Cy 8                     4) Galbraith, Nick 8              
 10 Shroder Paideia JH                                           4:49.69   1 
 11 Roberts Acad                                                 4:55.73   1 
     1) Ragan, Duke 7                   2) Jennings, jr., Jeffrey 8       
     3) Hill, Robert 7                  4) Murray, Kamani 8               
 12 S Evendale                                                   5:21.27   1 
     1) Crumpley, Arthur 8              2) Smith, Rayshawn 8              
     3) Brown, Adonte 7                 4) Riggs, Marcellous 7            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grevenkamp, Nick           8 Liberty              4-09.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Cerone, Brain              8 Plains               5-04.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Holloway, Bryant           8 Princeton MS         5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Jones, Terry               8 Lakota Ridge         5-02.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Ricke, Steven              8 Liberty                         4-10.00    4   
  6 Jones, Tyler               8 Plains               5-00.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Daniels, Kent              7 Garfield MS                     4-10.00    2   
  8 Gravely, James             8 Cin Hills Ch         4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
  8 Marsh, Nick                8 Cin Hills Ch         4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
 10 Teague, Macio              7 Princeton MS         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Conrad, Kevin              7 Fairfield MS                    4-06.00  
 -- Meece, Dillon              7 Delhi                4-00.00         NH  
 -- Long, Erend                8 Fairfield MS                         NH  
 -- Mirville, Gerard           8 Lakota Ridge         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Poggemann, Joey            7 Delhi                4-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Alex              8 Cin Hills Ch         7-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Mays, Nate                 8 Liberty                         8-06.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Tyler            7 Liberty                         7-00.00    6   
  4 Culver, Brad               8 Princeton MS                    6-06.00    5   
  5 Galster, Max               8 Princeton MS                    6-06.00    4   
  6 Hayes, Sam                 8 Cin Hills Ch         6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clay, Allen                7 Princeton MS        15-04.00   16-08.50   10   
  2 Jackson, Dontay            8 Carson              15-00.00   16-00.00    8   
  3 Osterbrock, Michael        8 Delhi               13-09.00   15-06.50    6   
  4 Auguste, Turin             8 Cin Hills Ch        14-08.00   15-06.50    5   
  5 Murray, Kamani             8 Roberts Acad                   15-05.50    4   
  6 Paroz, Joel                7 Cin Hills Ch        15-00.00   15-04.00    3   
  7 Conrad, Kevin              7 Fairfield MS                   15-02.50    2   
  8 Jones, Terry               8 Lakota Ridge        14-08.00   15-00.00    1   
  9 Slack, Trevor              8 Liberty             13-10.00   14-03.00  
 10 Mcclure, Joe               8 Carson              13-08.00   14-01.50  
 11 Tafari, Jordan             8 Princeton MS        13-10.00   13-07.00  
 12 Burgett, Sam               8 Plains              11-09.00   13-04.50  
 13 Mcnerny, Ryan              7 Plains              13-11.00   13-02.50  
 14 Chambers, Mykel            7 Liberty             13-11.00   12-10.00  
 15 Hill, Robert               7 Roberts Acad                   12-07.50  
 16 Jones, Stephan             7 Garfield MS                    12-04.50  
 17 Fox, Aaron                 8 Garfield MS                    12-02.00  
 18 Stegal, Dakota             7 Garfield MS                    11-05.00  
 19 Licht, Jeremy              7 Delhi                9-00.00   10-00.50  
 -- Freeman, Miykael           7 Fairfield MS                       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glass, Adriyel             8 Princeton MS        37-10.00   43-01.50   10   
  2 Graves, Gunnar             8 Plains              39-07.00   41-07.50    8   
  3 Wahoff, Chase              8 Fairfield MS                   38-09.00    6   
  4 Stephenson, Sam            8 Liberty             37-02.00   37-09.00    5   
  5 Chapman, Tyrone            7 Garfield MS                    36-10.00    4   
  6 Meiser, Sam                8 Delhi               33-00.00   36-05.50    3   
  7 Mcneal, Kameron            8 Princeton MS        35-05.00   36-01.00    2   
  8 Smith, Daniel              8 Lakota Ridge        42-05.00   35-02.00    1   
  9 Taylor, Thomas             8 Plains              33-06.00   35-01.00  
 10 Galbraith, Nick            8 Delhi               35-00.00   34-10.00  
 11 Winston, Charles           7 Pleasant Hil                   34-07.00  
 12 Harness, Nathan            8 Lakota Ridge        39-04.00   32-06.00  
 13 Jordan, Jeff               8 Pleasant Hil                   31-08.00  
 14 Hines, Stephon             8 Shroder Paid                   30-05.50  
 15 Grey, Reco                 8 Winton Hills                   29-06.00  
 16 Schwabe, Michael           8 Cin Hills Ch        26-00.00   28-04.50  
 17 Weikel, Josh               8 Liberty             26-07.00   28-04.00  
 18 Morris, Jaquan             7 Winton Hills                   27-11.00  
 19 Combs, Cordale             8 Pleasant Hil                   27-09.00  
 20 Kirbabas, Trevor           8 Cin Hills Ch        28-00.00   26-08.00  
 21 Mitchell, Jordan           7 Fairfield MS                   24-05.50  
 22 Fox, Aaron                 8 Garfield MS                    21-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel              8 Lakota Ridge          115-09     105-10   10   
  2 Graves, Gunnar             8 Plains                109-09     102-09    8   
  3 Malone, Joe                8 Delhi                  96-00     101-09    6   
  4 Meade, Tyrone              8 Plains                 90-02     101-07    5   
  5 Newell, Jonathan           8 Princeton MS           95-11      99-04    4   
  6 Stephenson, Sam            8 Liberty             90-01.50      98-02    3   
  7 Smith, Demarko             8 Princeton MS           95-02      86-04    2   
  8 Veldhaus, Ian              8 Delhi                  90-00      84-08    1   
  9 Stevens, Alex              8 Cin Hills Ch           60-00      83-00  
 10 Combs, Cordale             8 Pleasant Hil                      81-03  
 11 Brown, Alex                8 Lakota Ridge           95-04      80-02  
 12 Leyda, Eric                7 Liberty                82-00      75-08  
 13 Winston, Charles           7 Pleasant Hil                      75-07  
 14 Williams, Deonte           8 Winton Hills                      74-07  
 15 Mitchell, Jordan           7 Fairfield MS                      68-03  
 16 Jordan, Jeff               8 Pleasant Hil                      66-10  
 17 Daniher, Sean              8 Cin Hills Ch           55-00      64-08  
 18 Wahoff, Chase              8 Fairfield MS                      57-10  
 19 Lorenzo, Luis              7 Carson                            39-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton MS               101.50     2) Liberty                    90   
    3) Lakota Plains               89.50     4) Lakota Ridge               84   
    5) Cin Hills Chr Acad MS       54.50     6) Fairfield MS               41.50
    7) Delhi                       36        8) Shroder Paideia JH         21   
    9) Carson                      19       10) Winton Hills A             17   
   11) Garfield MS                 13       12) S Evendale                  8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton MS               162        2) Plains                    129   
    3) Liberty                     65        4) Fairfield MS               61   
    5) Lakota Ridge                43        6) Cin Hills Chr Acad MS      42   
    7) Delhi                       25        8) Garfield MS                16   
    9) Carson                      15       10) Pleasant Hills              9   
   11) Roberts Acad                 6       12) Winton Hills A              4   
   12) Shroder Paideia JH           4       14) S Evendale                  1