GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL - 5/3/2010                   
                                 Middletown HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heath, Autumn              8 Liberty                12.90      13.06q  3 
  2 Zimmer, Emma               8 Rapid Run              13.05      13.37q  2 
  3 White, Benaria             8 Vail Middle            13.40      13.38q  4 
  4 Eliopulos, Leah            8 Lakota Ridge           12.62      13.56q  4 
  5 Kline, Carley              8 Mason Middle           13.08      13.71q  1 
  6 Kiley, Ashley              7 Delhi                  15.00      13.76q  3 
  7 Mcnutt, Heather            8 Lakota Ridge           13.37      13.82q  2 
  8 Champion, Breya            7 Princeton MS           13.25      13.83q  4 
  9 Purifay, Shania            7 Verity Middl                      13.90   2 
 10 Knue, Chloe                8 Mason Middle           13.09      13.92   2 
 11 Faraci, Olivia             7 Fairfield MS           14.20      13.95   4 
 12 Thiss, Ashley              7 Sycamore JH            14.10      14.02   4 
 13 Sims, Breanna              8 Liberty                13.86      14.03   1 
 14 Thomas, Deona              8 Garfield MS            13.40      14.04   3 
 15 Drake, Quierra             8 Princeton MS           13.09      14.10   1 
 16 Saylor, Kayla              8 Verity Middl                      14.13   1 
 16 Coleman, Brianna           8 Lakota Plain           13.25      14.13   3 
 18 Johnson, Cierra            7 Fairfield MS           14.50      14.32   2 
 19 Glover, Paige              8 Vail Middle            14.00      14.33   3 
 20 Wyche, Dejhia              7 White Oak MS           14.42      14.56   1 
 21 Benton, Madi               7 Hopewell               14.20      14.80   3 
 22 Parker, Kaitlynn           8 Delhi                  15.00      14.82   2 
 23 Yaboah, Afua               8 Lakota Plain           13.93      14.88   2 
 24 Masminster, Hannah         7 Rapid Run              14.77      15.01   3 
 25 Jones, Kiara               8 Colerain Mid           14.50      15.02   1 
 26 Winfield, Kiera            8 White Oak MS           15.00      15.17   4 
 27 Johnson, Deaudria          8 Garfield MS            15.06      17.00   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Heath, Autumn              8 Liberty                13.06      13.15   10   
  2 White, Benaria             8 Vail Middle            13.38      13.38    8   
  3 Zimmer, Emma               8 Rapid Run              13.37      13.52    6   
  4 Eliopulos, Leah            8 Lakota Ridge           13.56      13.59    5   
  5 Kiley, Ashley              7 Delhi                  13.76      13.73    4   
  6 Champion, Breya            7 Princeton MS           13.83      13.75    3   
  7 Kline, Carley              8 Mason Middle           13.71      13.84    2   
  8 Mcnutt, Heather            8 Lakota Ridge           13.82      13.90    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Cayla               8 Princeton MS           26.64      26.70q  4 
  2 Heath, Autumn              8 Liberty                27.08      27.59q  3 
  3 Thompson, Noelle           8 Lakota Ridge           27.97      28.01q  1 
  4 Eliopulos, Leah            8 Lakota Ridge           27.89      28.11q  2 
  5 Kiley, Ashley              7 Delhi                  31.34      28.29q  3 
  6 Weaver, Mckenna            8 Vail Middle            29.00      28.47q  2 
  7 Harris, Camille            8 Lakota Plain           28.44      28.69q  4 
  8 Gibb, Breanne              7 Mason Middle           28.06      28.85q  3 
  9 Gunn, Jenna                8 Mason Middle           28.03      29.00   2 
 10 Thiss, Ashley              7 Sycamore JH            30.45      29.15   3 
 11 Mason, Brooklyne           8 Verity Middl                      29.16   4 
 12 Faraci, Olivia             7 Fairfield MS           28.20      29.29   4 
 13 Baker, Rachel              8 Lakota Plain           29.29      29.33   2 
 14 Greenwood, Kimmie          7 Verity Middl                      29.51   3 
 15 Seay, Nike                 7 Princeton MS           28.10      29.60   3 
 16 Hausfeld, Kayla            8 Delhi                  29.19      30.32   1 
 17 Wang, Hope                 8 Sycamore JH            29.56      30.48   4 
 18 Haller, Cassie             7 Hopewell               31.28      30.96   1 
 19 Brickner, Logan            8 Vail Middle            29.50      31.06   4 
 20 Matthews, Samantha         7 Hopewell               31.72      31.20   4 
 21 Willwerth, Jordyn          7 Rapid Run              29.50      31.25   3 
 22 Williams, Rachel           7 Colerain Mid           31.20      31.38   1 
 23 Johnson, Erin              7 Fairfield MS           29.00      32.10   1 
 24 Kersey, Allie              7 Bridgetown M           31.37      32.35   4 
 25 Hearth, Danielle           7 White Oak MS           32.50      32.42   1 
 26 Andrews, Terisa            7 White Oak MS           32.10      32.64   2 
 27 Sagers, Sammy              8 Rapid Run              28.00      32.67   1 
 28 Gentry, Jordan             7 Bridgetown M           32.32      33.22   1 
 29 Marshall, Alison           7 Liberty                30.10      33.47   2 
 30 Thompson, Tatum            7 Garfield MS                       35.67   2 
 31 Scott, Gracelyn            7 Garfield MS            32.09      41.63   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Cayla               8 Princeton MS           26.70      26.72   10   
  2 Heath, Autumn              8 Liberty                27.59      27.27    8   
  3 Thompson, Noelle           8 Lakota Ridge           28.01      27.90    6   
  4 Kiley, Ashley              7 Delhi                  28.29      27.97    5   
  5 Eliopulos, Leah            8 Lakota Ridge           28.11      28.41    4   
  6 Weaver, Mckenna            8 Vail Middle            28.47      28.42    3   
  7 Harris, Camille            8 Lakota Plain           28.69      29.19    2   
  8 Gibb, Breanne              7 Mason Middle           28.85      29.50    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Cayla               8 Princeton MS         1:02.51    1:02.22q  2 
  2 Mcdowell, Delaney          8 Mason Middle         1:03.00    1:02.70q  1 
  3 Thompson, Noelle           8 Lakota Ridge         1:02.00    1:03.13q  3 
  4 Zimmer, Emma               8 Rapid Run            1:03.50    1:03.62q  1 
  5 Reiff, Alora               8 Sycamore JH          1:06.00    1:04.32q  4 
  6 Harden, Kaitlin            7 Mason Middle         1:04.00    1:05.29q  2 
  7 Acuna, Danielle            8 Lakota Plain         1:05.05    1:05.90q  3 
  8 Slaughter, Brandi          8 Fairfield MS         1:10.00    1:06.61q  3 
  9 Preston, Scheile           8 Princeton MS         1:07.12    1:08.01   1 
 10 Stepaniak, Evie            7 Lakota Plain         1:05.71    1:09.03   4 
 11 Robertson, Allie           7 Rapid Run            1:10.89    1:09.26   4 
 12 Smith, Cassidy             7 Colerain Mid         1:07.00    1:09.27   3 
 13 Sparks, Megan              8 Hopewell             1:07.82    1:09.67   2 
 14 Hartwick, Rachel           8 Hopewell             1:11.13    1:11.59   4 
 15 Sippola, Kirstie           8 Lakota Ridge         1:09.00    1:11.78   1 
 16 Williams, Anisha           7 Fairfield MS         1:12.00    1:12.60   2 
 17 Kleindorfer, Rachel        7 Sycamore JH          1:09.00    1:12.92   2 
 18 Glover, Paige              8 Vail Middle          1:14.00    1:13.47   2 
 19 Wakelam, Haley             7 Bridgetown M         1:15.00    1:13.57   4 
 20 Jackson, Charlotte         7 Liberty              1:13.00    1:13.66   1 
 21 Sherlock, Emily            7 Bridgetown M         1:14.00    1:14.79   3 
 22 Anderson, Tori             8 Delhi                1:01.00    1:14.85   4 
 23 Geirach, Taylor            8 White Oak MS         1:16.00    1:16.97   4 
 24 Perry, Hayley              8 Vail Middle          1:12.00    1:20.21   3 
 25 Elam, Natalie              7 Liberty              1:18.00    1:21.08   3 
 26 Backscheider, Maria        8 Delhi                1:20.00    1:21.52   2 
 27 Brown, Kaylynn             7 Verity Middl                    1:24.25   2 
 28 Sunberg, Heather           7 Garfield MS          1:21.24    1:24.26   1 
 29 Sams, Libby                7 Garfield MS                     1:24.48   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Cayla               8 Princeton MS         1:02.22    1:01.13   10   
  2 Zimmer, Emma               8 Rapid Run            1:03.62    1:02.06    8   
  3 Mcdowell, Delaney          8 Mason Middle         1:02.70    1:02.12    6   
  4 Thompson, Noelle           8 Lakota Ridge         1:03.13    1:02.93    5   
  5 Reiff, Alora               8 Sycamore JH          1:04.32    1:03.94    4   
  6 Harden, Kaitlin            7 Mason Middle         1:05.29    1:04.22    3   
  7 Acuna, Danielle            8 Lakota Plain         1:05.90    1:06.41    2   
  8 Slaughter, Brandi          8 Fairfield MS         1:06.61    1:07.21    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harden, Kaitlin            7 Mason Middle         2:34.00    2:27.63   10   
  2 Aull, Lara                 7 Lakota Plain         2:35.25    2:29.36    8   
  3 Vanfossen, Abbie           7 Liberty              2:37.00    2:33.78    6   
  4 Volpenhein, Julia          7 Mason Middle         2:36.00    2:36.49    5   
  5 Cmehil, Brooklyn           8 Vail Middle          2:34.00    2:37.00    4   
  6 Martinson, Ellen           7 Sycamore JH          2:44.00    2:40.62    3   
  7 Muia, Taylor               8 Lakota Plain         2:43.06    2:40.89    2   
  8 Frederick, Christine       8 Hopewell             2:40.00    2:41.30    1   
  9 Newman, Kirsten            7 Hopewell             2:44.00    2:42.56  
 10 Myers, Lindsay             8 Princeton MS         2:41.50    2:42.76  
 11 Corcoran, Alexis           8 Sycamore JH          2:43.00    2:44.05  
 12 Kah, Madelyn               7 Fairfield MS                    2:47.46  
 13 Wiesman, Courtney          8 Rapid Run            2:56.00    2:47.64  
 14 Corona luna, Gloria        7 Lakota Ridge         2:46.00    2:47.84  
 15 Sippola, Kirstie           8 Lakota Ridge         2:51.00    2:47.88  
 16 Huston, Molly              8 Princeton MS         2:56.26    2:48.86  
 17 Tepe, Kayley               8 Colerain Mid         2:50.00    2:50.65  
 18 Dalton, Emma               8 Vail Middle          2:55.00    2:53.18  
 19 Wahoff, Alexis             7 Fairfield MS                    2:54.28  
 20 Robertson, Allie           7 Rapid Run            2:56.00    2:56.95  
 21 Engelharat, Rachel         7 White Oak MS         3:03.00    3:01.47  
 22 Tobler, Hannah             7 White Oak MS         3:15.00    3:06.98  
 23 Perkins, Oriana            7 Delhi                3:06.00    3:10.66  
 24 Weiler, Briana             8 Colerain Mid         3:15.00    3:12.86  
 25 Linville, Esther           7 Garfield MS                     3:22.56  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcdowell, Delaney          8 Mason Middle         5:38.00    5:25.58   10   
  2 Aull, Lara                 7 Lakota Plain         5:36.70    5:28.32    8   
  3 Vanfossen, Abbie           7 Liberty              5:40.00    5:34.19    6   
  4 Brush, Erin                7 Mason Middle         5:49.00    5:39.03    5   
  5 Frederick, Christine       8 Hopewell             5:39.00    5:40.61    4   
  6 Myers, Lindsay             8 Princeton MS         5:40.02    5:40.84    3   
  7 Cmehil, Brooklyn           8 Vail Middle          5:50.00    5:49.73    2   
  8 Martinson, Ellen           7 Sycamore JH          5:59.00    5:56.65    1   
  9 Corona luna, Gloria        7 Lakota Ridge         6:05.00    6:04.76  
 10 Muia, Taylor               8 Lakota Plain         6:08.50    6:06.07  
 11 Kah, Madelyn               7 Fairfield MS         6:15.00    6:09.74  
 12 Tepe, Kayley               8 Colerain Mid         6:23.00    6:10.39  
 13 Dalton, Emma               8 Vail Middle          6:33.00    6:13.55  
 14 Wiesman, Courtney          8 Rapid Run            6:16.00    6:13.88  
 15 Wahoff, Alexis             7 Fairfield MS         6:30.00    6:14.07  
 16 Hogue, Taylor              8 Rapid Run            6:15.00    6:14.17  
 17 Gibson, Elizabeth          7 Sycamore JH          6:09.00    6:24.32  
 18 Niehaus, Megan             8 Lakota Ridge         6:25.00    6:27.33  
 19 Engelharat, Rachel         7 White Oak MS         6:37.00    6:35.38  
 20 Tobler, Hannah             7 White Oak MS         6:50.00    6:35.49  
 21 Knudson, Kendall           8 Hopewell             6:29.00    6:43.68  
 22 Weiler, Briana             8 Colerain Mid         7:00.00    6:56.24  
 23 Linville, Esther           7 Garfield MS          7:42.00    7:19.89  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mbah, Kellsa               8 Hopewell               17.80      17.58q  3 
  2 Horning, Jordan            8 Mason Middle           17.01      17.62q  4 
  3 Sloan, Chandler            7 Mason Middle           18.03      17.84q  1 
  4 Fickling, Grace            8 Lakota Ridge           17.89      18.35q  1 
  5 Haffey, Christina          8 Colerain Mid           19.00      18.55q  4 
  6 Hill, Mercedes             7 Vail Middle            18.50      18.74q  3 
  7 Thomas, Deona              8 Garfield MS            17.84      19.02q  2 
  8 Williamson, Lydia          8 Lakota Ridge           19.01      19.16q  4 
  9 Wills, Gabby               8 Liberty                19.19      19.45   2 
 10 Geresy, Mallory            7 Hopewell               19.28      19.61   1 
 11 Tolson, Hailey             8 Vail Middle            19.50      19.62   4 
 12 Toelke, Devin              8 Lakota Plain           18.30      19.88   2 
 13 Dick, Maddie               7 Liberty                19.55      20.33   3 
 14 Kleindorfer, Rachel        7 Sycamore JH            21.30      20.59   1 
 15 Woodyard, Jackie           7 Lakota Plain           20.19      20.86   1 
 16 Crosby-byrd, Taylor        8 Princeton MS           19.10      20.90   3 
 17 Nagel, Bridgette           7 Delhi                  37.44      20.92   2 
 18 Ryan, Abby                 7 Bridgetown M           21.59      21.21   2 
 19 Cooper, Janelle            8 Colerain Mid           20.00      21.29   2 
 20 Sagers, Sammy              8 Rapid Run              19.20      21.45   1 
 21 Luckett, Deja              8 Princeton MS           19.30      21.94   2 
 22 Kohmescher, Amy            8 Sycamore JH            22.30      22.14   3 
 23 Maley, Shamira             8 White Oak MS                      22.53   4 
 24 Kiley, Alexis              7 Delhi                  23.52      22.55   4 
 25 Hoffman, Taylor            7 Bridgetown M           19.53      22.60   4 
 26 Linville, Esther           7 Garfield MS                       23.35   3 
 27 Harris, Casie              7 Rapid Run              19.50      29.58   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mbah, Kellsa               8 Hopewell               17.58      16.82   10   
  2 Horning, Jordan            8 Mason Middle           17.62      17.43    8   
  3 Fickling, Grace            8 Lakota Ridge           18.35      17.83    6   
  4 Thomas, Deona              8 Garfield MS            19.02      18.09    5   
  5 Sloan, Chandler            7 Mason Middle           17.84      18.15    4   
  6 Haffey, Christina          8 Colerain Mid           18.55      18.59    3   
  7 Hill, Mercedes             7 Vail Middle            18.74      18.60    2   
  8 Williamson, Lydia          8 Lakota Ridge           19.16      19.70    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horning, Jordan            8 Mason Middle           32.02      31.50q  4 
  2 Fickling, Grace            8 Lakota Ridge           32.05      32.29q  3 
  3 Murphy, Brittany           7 Sycamore JH            33.03      32.93q  2 
  4 Middleton, Brooke          8 Mason Middle           33.02      32.96q  1 
  5 Naber, Rebecca             8 Liberty                33.58      33.28q  3 
  6 Stepaniak, Evie            7 Lakota Plain           32.95      33.66q  2 
  7 Goolsby, Cortasia          8 Garfield MS            33.69      34.05q  4 
  8 Thompson, Desahray         8 Garfield MS            34.54      34.17q  2 
  9 Geresy, Mallory            7 Hopewell               35.03      34.25   3 
 10 Wills, Gabby               8 Liberty                34.00      34.39   4 
 11 Quinn, Megan               7 Lakota Plain           34.27      34.52   3 
 12 Bartolovich, Kaitlin       8 Fairfield MS           34.20      34.67   1 
 13 Tolson, Hailey             8 Vail Middle            35.50      34.82   1 
 14 Hummeldorf, Kaleigh        8 Bridgetown M           33.00      35.14   1 
 15 Griffith, Azante           8 Sycamore JH            37.00      35.40   4 
 16 Crosby-byrd, Taylor        8 Princeton MS           35.10      35.48   2 
 17 Hill, Mercedes             7 Vail Middle            35.00      35.54   4 
 18 Saddler, Kristin           8 Hopewell               34.10      35.56   2 
 19 Williamson, Lydia          8 Lakota Ridge           35.72      35.70   1 
 20 Luckett, Deja              8 Princeton MS           34.10      36.05   1 
 21 Hogue, Taylor              8 Rapid Run              35.00      36.30   4 
 22 Cooper, Janelle            8 Colerain Mid           36.00      37.35   2 
 23 Kiley, Alexis              7 Delhi                  39.44      37.97   2 
 24 Rederick, Madison          7 Bridgetown M           34.00      39.21   3 
 25 Eckstein, Megan            8 Rapid Run              36.60      39.22   3 
 26 Stafford, Bryanna          7 Delhi                  37.52      40.04   4 
 27 Benedict, Ashley           8 White Oak MS           38.00      40.19   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Horning, Jordan            8 Mason Middle           31.50      32.02   10   
  2 Stepaniak, Evie            7 Lakota Plain           33.66      32.65    8   
  3 Middleton, Brooke          8 Mason Middle           32.96      32.85    6   
  4 Murphy, Brittany           7 Sycamore JH            32.93      32.94    5   
  5 Naber, Rebecca             8 Liberty                33.28      33.29    4   
  6 Goolsby, Cortasia          8 Garfield MS            34.05      33.30    3   
  7 Thompson, Desahray         8 Garfield MS            34.17      34.71    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vail Middle                                         55.60      53.65q  1 
     1) Weaver, Mckenna 8               2) White, Benaria 8               
     3) Glover, Paige 8                 4) Wiley, Kelsey 8                
  2 Verity Middle                                       53.00      54.03q  1 
     1) Purifay, Shania 7               2) Mason, Brooklyne 8             
     3) Saylor, Kayla 8                 4) Greenwood, Kimmie 7            
  3 Liberty                                             53.47      54.77q  1 
     1) Pearl, Jasmyn 7                 2) Sims, Breanna 8                
     3) Carmichael, Trianna 8           4) Heath, Autumn 8                
  4 Lakota Plains                                       54.78      55.45q  2 
     1) Baker, Rachel 8                 2) Floyd, Jessica 8               
     3) Coleman, Brianna 8              4) Harris, Camille 8              
  5 Mason Middle                                        55.08      55.93q  1 
  6 Sycamore JH                                         49.78      56.20q  2 
     1) Thiss, Ashley 7                 2) Lefton, Carly 8                
     3) Kleindorfer, Rachel 7           4) Murphy, Brittany 7             
  7 Lakota Ridge                                        56.64      56.35q  2 
     1) Saunders, Libya 8               2) Mcmillian, Adriana 7           
     3) Fickling, Grace 8               4) Mcnutt, Heather 8              
  8 Garfield MS                                         58.75      56.99q  1 
     1) Thompson, Desahray 8            2) Thomas, Deona 8                
     3) Davenport, Alexis 8             4) Hemphill, Toria 8              
  9 Hopewell                                            56.90      57.96   2 
     1) Castanon, Alex 8                2) Benton, Madi 7                 
     3) Sparks, Megan 8                 4) Mbah, Kellsa 8                 
 10 Colerain Middle                                     57.80      58.52   1 
     1) Jones, Kiara 8                  2) Williams, Rachel 7             
     3) Fehring, Courtney 7             4) Flaig, Erin 7                  
 11 Delhi                                               59.54      59.37   2 
     1) Parker, Kaitlynn 8              2) Hausfeld, Kayla 8              
     3) Reed, Sydney 8                  4) Allen, Stacy 7                 
 12 Rapid Run                                         1:00.33    1:00.66   1 
     1) Caster, Melissa 8               2) Caster, Michelle 8             
     3) Bielefield, Kayla 8             4) Holt, Brooke 8                 
 13 White Oak MS                                      1:00.10    1:01.28   2 
 -- Princeton MS                                        53.90         DQ   2 
     1) Drake, Quierra 8                2) Seay, Nike 7                   
     3) Marshall, Alexa 8               4) Champion, Breya 7              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vail Middle                                         53.65      54.21   10   
  2 Verity Middle                                       54.03      54.71    8   
  3 Lakota Plains                                       55.45      54.79    6   
  4 Mason Middle                                        55.93      54.83    5   
  5 Liberty                                             54.77      54.87    4   
  6 Sycamore JH                                         56.20      55.89    3   
  7 Garfield MS                                         56.99      57.49    2   
  8 Lakota Ridge                                        56.35      58.14    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vail Middle                                       2:06.00    1:55.75q  2 
     1) Weaver, Mckenna 8               2) White, Benaria 8               
     3) Wiley, Kelsey 8                 4) Hill, Mercedes 7               
  2 Verity Middle                                     1:48.00    1:56.89q  2 
     1) Purifay, Shania 7               2) Mason, Brooklyne 8             
     3) Saylor, Kayla 8                 4) Greenwood, Kimmie 7            
  3 Princeton MS                                      1:59.50    1:58.39q  2 
     1) Mitchell, Chelsea 8             2) Marshall, Alexa 8              
     3) Brown, Dre'Sha 7                4) Seay, Nike 7                   
  4 Mason Middle                                      1:58.90    1:59.59q  1 
  5 Lakota Ridge                                      1:58.56    2:00.12q  1 
     1) Brickley, Katrina 7             2) Mcmillian, Adriana 7           
     3) Eliopulos, Leah 8               4) Thompson, Noelle 8             
  6 Delhi                                             2:02.00    2:00.20q  1 
     1) Kiley, Ashley 7                 2) Reed, Sydney 8                 
     3) Hausfeld, Kayla 8               4) Allen, Stacy 7                 
  7 Lakota Plains                                     2:01.60    2:01.82q  1 
     1) Baker, Rachel 8                 2) Acuna, Danielle 8              
     3) Fortun, Calle 8                 4) Harris, Camille 8              
  8 Liberty                                           2:01.00    2:02.20q  2 
     1) Pearl, Jasmyn 7                 2) Marshall, Alison 7             
     3) Ocran, Daphne 8                 4) Carmichael, Trianna 8          
  9 Hopewell                                          2:04.90    2:03.46   1 
     1) Haller, Cassie 7                2) Matthews, Samantha 7           
     3) Castanon, Alex 8                4) Mbah, Kellsa 8                 
 10 Colerain Middle                                   2:04.00    2:04.05   2 
     1) Haffey, Christina 8             2) Williams, Rachel 7             
     3) Flaig, Erin 7                   4) Smith, Cassidy 7               
 11 Sycamore JH                                       2:05.00    2:04.85   1 
     1) Klyop, Melaine 8                2) Gause, Jordan 8                
     3) Chuey, Clara 7                  4) Coletts, Hannah 8              
 12 White Oak MS                                      2:10.00    2:10.07   1 
 13 Rapid Run                                         2:03.22    2:11.26   2 
     1) Holt, Abbie 8                   2) Holt, Brooke 8                 
     3) Brass, Maddie 8                 4) Willwerth, Jordyn 7            
 14 Garfield MS                                       2:06.69    2:16.68   2 
     1) Davenport, Alexis 8             2) Sunberg, Heather 7             
     3) Goolsby, Cortasia 8             4) Scott, Gracelyn 7              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vail Middle                                       1:55.75    1:55.51   10   
  2 Verity Middle                                     1:56.89    1:56.39    8   
  3 Mason Middle                                      1:59.59    1:57.99    6   
  4 Liberty                                           2:02.20    1:58.43    5   
  5 Delhi                                             2:00.20    1:58.45    4   
  6 Princeton MS                                      1:58.39    1:58.54    3   
  7 Lakota Plains                                     2:01.82    1:59.60    2   
  8 Lakota Ridge                                      2:00.12    2:02.32    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason Middle                                      4:25.10    4:23.91q  2 
  2 Lakota Plains                                     4:38.31    4:36.28q  2 
     1) Acuna, Danielle 8               2) Henson, Emily 7                
     3) Aull, Lara 7                    4) Stepaniak, Evie 7              
  3 Rapid Run                                         4:42.20    4:38.80q  2 
     1) Cunningham, Ellie 8             2) Brass, Maddie 8                
     3) Zimmer, Emma 8                  4) Hogue, Taylor 8                
  4 Sycamore JH                                       4:45.00    4:39.64q  1 
     1) Reiff, Alora 8                  2) Gause, Jordan 8                
     3) Mattis, Julia 7                 4) Martinson, Ellen 7             
  5 Hopewell                                          4:45.20    4:46.20q  1 
     1) Saddler, Kristin 8              2) Newman, Kirsten 7              
     3) Knudson, Kendall 8              4) Sparks, Megan 8                
  6 Princeton MS                                      4:49.50    4:47.87q  2 
     1) Preston, Scheile 8              2) Marshall, Alexa 8              
     3) Ruffin, Lisa 7                  4) Mitchell, Chelsea 8            
  7 Liberty                                           5:01.00    4:48.96q  1 
     1) Ocran, Daphne 8                 2) Jackson, Charlotte 7           
     3) Dick, Maddie 7                  4) Vanfossen, Abbie 7             
  8 Colerain Middle                                   4:57.00    4:57.89q  2 
     1) Flaig, Erin 7                   2) Fehring, Courtney 7            
     3) Smith, Cassidy 7                4) Haffey, Christina 8            
  9 Lakota Ridge                                      4:30.00    5:01.23   1 
     1) Niehaus, Megan 8                2) Mcmillian, Adriana 7           
     3) Corona luna, Gloria 7           4) Sippola, Kirstie 8             
 10 Vail Middle                                       5:50.00    5:04.33   2 
     1) Cmehil, Brooklyn 8              2) Mcknight, Justice 8            
     3) Perry, Hailey 8                 4) Leslie, Dorjetta 8             
 11 White Oak MS                                                 5:06.32   2 
     1) Tobler, Hannah 7                2) Geirach, Taylor 8              
     3) Engelharat, Rachel 7            4) Woellert, Allyson 7            
 12 Delhi                                             5:44.00    5:17.64   1 
     1) Beamon, Karmya 7                2) Bunner, Jazz 7                 
     3) Parker, Kaitlynn 8              4) Cordell, Alyssa 7              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason Middle                                      4:23.91    4:24.55   10   
  2 Sycamore JH                                       4:39.64    4:34.54    8   
  3 Rapid Run                                         4:38.80    4:37.35    6   
  4 Princeton MS                                      4:47.87    4:40.78    5   
  5 Liberty                                           4:48.96    4:43.02    4   
  6 Colerain Middle                                   4:57.89    4:45.10    3   
  7 Hopewell                                          4:46.20    4:45.83    2   
 -- Lakota Plains                                     4:36.28         DQ  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horning, Jordan            8 Mason Middle         5-00.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Bielefield, Kayla          8 Rapid Run            4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Stein, Rachel              8 Mason Middle         4-08.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Preston, Scheile           8 Princeton MS         4-04.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Naber, Rebecca             8 Liberty              4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Coletts, Hannah            8 Sycamore JH          4-06.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6 Toelke, Devin              8 Lakota Plain         4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
  8 Brickner, Logan            8 Vail Middle          4-02.00    4-02.00    0.33
  8 Null, Bekah                8 Lakota Ridge         4-02.00    4-02.00    0.33
  8 Goolsby, Cortasia          8 Garfield MS          4-01.00    4-02.00    0.33
 11 Gearin, Molly              7 Sycamore JH          4-06.00    4-02.00  
 12 Williams, Asmarra          7 Princeton MS         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 12 Essen, Elicia              8 Delhi                           4-00.00  
 12 Pavey, Carly               7 Hopewell             4-02.00    4-00.00  
 12 Stone, Dani                8 Lakota Plain         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Larkin, Jessica            8 Delhi                                NH  
 -- Brickley, Katrina          7 Lakota Ridge         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Erin              7 Fairfield MS                         NH  
 -- Slaughter, Brandi          8 Fairfield MS                         NH  
 -- Thompson, Desahray         8 Garfield MS          3-08.00         NH  
 -- Park, Esther               8 Rapid Run            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Kiara               8 Colerain Mid         3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stein, Rachel              8 Mason Middle         8-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Jenny              8 Mason Middle         7-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Nimmer, Alyssa             8 Liberty              6-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Sampson, Elizabeth         7 Liberty                         6-00.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carey, Cayla               8 Princeton MS        16-10.50   15-00.00   10   
  2 Gunn, Jenna                8 Mason Middle        14-10.00   14-10.00    8   
  3 Bielefield, Kayla          8 Rapid Run           15-04.00   14-05.00    6   
  4 Wiley, Kelsey              8 Vail Middle         13-05.00   13-05.00    5   
  5 Coleman, Brianna           8 Lakota Plain        13-03.00   13-03.50    4   
  6 Faraci, Olivia             7 Fairfield MS                   12-11.50    3   
  7 Newman, Kirsten            7 Hopewell            11-08.00   12-10.50    2   
  8 Champion, Breya            7 Princeton MS        14-09.25   12-10.00    1   
  9 Curtis, Haley              7 Colerain Mid        13-06.00   12-08.50  
 10 Johnson, Cierra            7 Fairfield MS        13-06.00   12-06.00  
 11 Parks, Brianna             7 Lakota Plain        12-10.00   12-04.00  
 12 Reiff, Alora               8 Sycamore JH         13-08.00   12-02.00  
 13 Gause, Jordan              8 Sycamore JH         12-01.00   12-01.00  
 14 Kowalski, Jenna            8 Liberty             12-03.00   11-10.50  
 15 Castanon, Alex             8 Hopewell            11-01.00   11-08.50  
 16 Sims, Breanna              8 Liberty             12-08.00   11-06.00  
 17 Talbert, Michayla          8 Lakota Ridge        13-10.00   11-05.00  
 17 Middleton, Brooke          8 Mason Middle        14-06.00   11-05.00  
 17 Lee, Mickaelan             7 Lakota Ridge        12-10.00   11-05.00  
 20 Allen, Stacy               7 Delhi                          11-01.00  
 21 Harrell, Katelyn           7 Rapid Run           12-05.00   10-09.50  
 22 Miller, Tiffany            8 Bridgetown M        13-08.00   10-09.00  
 23 Woods, Jadda               8 Verity Middl                   10-04.00  
 24 Hunter, Amenah             7 White Oak MS        10-00.00    9-08.50  
 25 Bolden, Julie              7 Colerain Mid        11-00.00    9-02.00  
 26 Thompson, Tatum            7 Garfield MS                     8-11.50  
 26 Cicale, Corrie             8 Bridgetown M        10-02.00    8-11.50  
 28 Armentrout, Kaitlyn        8 Delhi                           8-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartolovich, Kaitlin       8 Fairfield MS        34-00.00   34-00.50   10   
  2 Drake, Quierra             8 Princeton MS        32-09.00   33-04.25    8   
  3 Bolden, Julie              7 Colerain Mid        36-00.00   32-08.50    6   
  4 Wyenandt, Emily            7 Mason Middle        31-09.00   32-06.00    5   
  5 Harris, Lauren             8 Mason Middle        30-11.00   32-03.75    4   
  6 Combs, Jamie               8 Liberty             28-00.00   30-06.00    3   
  7 Beamon, Karmya             7 Delhi                          30-02.00    2   
  8 Latham, Jamila             8 Princeton MS        30-08.00   29-11.75    1   
  9 Lawson, Ariel              7 Vail Middle                    29-07.00  
 10 Hawk, Katie                8 Lakota Ridge        28-05.00   29-03.00  
 11 Johnson, Deaudria          8 Garfield MS                    28-10.75  
 12 Lonneman, Madison          7 Liberty             28-00.00   28-09.50  
 13 Ahmad, Aysha               7 Sycamore JH         23-00.00   28-03.50  
 14 Hummeldorf, Kaleigh        8 Bridgetown M        30-00.00   28-01.25  
 15 Williams, Jayla            7 Lakota Ridge        29-09.00   28-00.00  
 16 Foster, Danielle           8 Bridgetown M        30-00.00   27-11.25  
 17 Curtis, Haley              7 Colerain Mid        27-00.00   27-07.00  
 18 Guy, Caitlin               8 Sycamore JH         23-00.00   26-08.50  
 19 Zink, Maria                7 Lakota Plain        26-06.00   25-11.50  
 20 Jones, Alex                8 Vail Middle                    25-11.00  
 21 Brown, Taylor              7 White Oak MS        24-00.00   25-04.00  
 22 Caster, Michelle           8 Rapid Run           23-00.00   25-01.75  
 23 Ladson, Imani              8 Verity Middl                   24-10.50  
 24 Jones, Amya                7 Verity Middl                   24-05.50  
 25 Mackey, Tricia             7 Hopewell            24-01.00   24-02.00  
 26 Sper, Ellie                8 Delhi                          23-11.00  
 27 Bown, Sarah                8 Fairfield MS                   23-01.50  
 28 Holyfield, Alyssa          8 Hopewell            20-08.00   21-11.00  
 29 Sanchez, Kristina          8 Rapid Run           21-00.00   20-05.00  
 30 Santel, Bekah              7 White Oak MS                   19-08.00  
 31 Sams, Libby                7 Garfield MS         17-04.50   18-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartolovich, Kaitlin       8 Fairfield MS           85-00      90-10   10   
  2 Bolden, Julie              7 Colerain Mid           67-00      79-06    8   
  3 Bruenton, Jordann          8 Princeton MS           75-10      75-00    6   
  4 Combs, Jamie               8 Liberty                75-00   74-01.50    5   
  5 Latham, Jamila             8 Princeton MS           80-05      73-03    4   
  6 Wyenandt, Emily            7 Mason Middle           76-11   72-06.50    3   
  7 Giang, Jennifer            8 Mason Middle           71-05      71-11    2   
  8 Brown, Taylor              7 White Oak MS           59-00   70-05.50    1   
  9 Hasselfeld, Karly          8 Lakota Ridge           67-11   66-08.50  
 10 Lonneman, Madison          7 Liberty                71-00      65-06  
 11 Zink, Maria                7 Lakota Plain        61-07.50   64-10.50  
 12 Beamon, Karmya             7 Delhi                             62-11  
 13 Guy, Caitlin               8 Sycamore JH            61-00      61-10  
 14 Rodenberg, Rachel          8 White Oak MS           57-00   61-00.50  
 15 Fisher, Molly              8 Colerain Mid           60-00      59-10  
 16 Foster, Danielle           8 Bridgetown M           70-00   59-08.50  
 17 Jones, Alex                8 Vail Middle                       58-05  
 18 Jones, Amya                7 Verity Middl                   57-08.50  
 19 Lawson, Ariel              7 Vail Middle                       55-06  
 19 Deaton, Christine          8 Rapid Run              55-00      55-06  
 21 Kohmescher, Amy            8 Sycamore JH            65-00      55-02  
 22 Hawk, Katie                8 Lakota Ridge           59-00      54-10  
 23 Lee, Courtney              8 Bridgetown M           65-00      54-09  
 24 Bown, Sarah                8 Fairfield MS                   53-05.50  
 25 Eldridge, Hannah           7 Hopewell               48-04      49-09  
 26 Millisor, Kasey            8 Lakota Plain           56-03      49-03  
 27 Ladson, Imani              8 Verity Middl                      48-06  
 28 Holyfield, Alyssa          8 Hopewell               45-08      47-07  
 29 Heil, Kaitlyn              8 Delhi                          46-05.50  
 30 Cunningham, Ellie          8 Rapid Run              54-00      37-05  
 31 Sams, Libby                7 Garfield MS                       36-10  
 32 Sunberg, Heather           7 Garfield MS                       21-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crowe, Tristan             8 Plains                 11.40      11.87q  4 
  2 Hoskins, Peshaun           8 Vail Middle            11.50      11.90q  3 
  3 Ruffin, Demarco            8 Rapid Run              11.60      11.96q  1 
  4 Funderburg, Iren           8 Princeton MS           11.51      11.99q  2 
  5 Asberry, Jordan            7 Colerain Mid           11.60      12.10q  1 
  6 Bell, Kedarrius            8 Sycamore JH            12.03      12.20q  4 
  7 Williams, Ronnie           8 Sycamore JH            12.15      12.39q  3 
  8 Boughner, Connolly         7 Hopewell               12.00      12.44q  3 
  9 Rodgers, Trent             8 Plains                 12.50      12.54   1 
 10 Jones, Terry               8 Lakota Ridge           12.90      12.70   3 
 11 Tipton, Yjohnea            8 Garfield MS            13.00      12.76   2 
 12 Long, Erend                8 Fairfield MS                      12.90   1 
 13 Randolph, Bryan            8 White Oak MS           12.80      12.91   3 
 14 Wales, Keevin              8 Delhi                  13.50      12.94   4 
 15 Smith, Darrin              7 Mason Middle           12.80      12.99   4 
 16 Sarley, Deshawn            7 White Oak MS           13.20      13.11   2 
 17 Carmony, Troy              8 Delhi                  14.00      13.12   3 
 17 Swanger, Connor            7 Bridgetown M           13.50      13.12   4 
 19 Mcintosh, Preston          8 Garfield MS            13.13      13.27   1 
 19 Massello, Joe              8 Mason Middle           12.60      13.27   1 
 21 Thompson, Anthony          7 Verity Middl                      13.31   2 
 22 Smith, Cameron             8 Liberty                12.88      13.32   4 
 23 Freeman, Miykael           7 Fairfield MS                      13.33   3 
 24 Dauer, Zach                8 Rapid Run              12.80      13.36   2 
 25 Singer, Mike               8 Vail Middle            12.00      13.38   2 
 26 Proffitt, Avian            7 Colerain Mid           12.30      13.44   2 
 27 Webster, Hunter            7 Bridgetown M           13.24      13.45   3 
 28 Eiser, Matthew             7 Hopewell               12.10      14.21   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crowe, Tristan             8 Plains                 11.87      11.84   10   
  2 Ruffin, Demarco            8 Rapid Run              11.96      11.98    8   
  3 Hoskins, Peshaun           8 Vail Middle            11.90      11.99    6   
  4 Asberry, Jordan            7 Colerain Mid           12.10      12.02    5   
  5 Funderburg, Iren           8 Princeton MS           11.99      12.13    4   
  6 Williams, Ronnie           8 Sycamore JH            12.39      12.23    3   
  7 Boughner, Connolly         7 Hopewell               12.44      12.43    2   
  8 Bell, Kedarrius            8 Sycamore JH            12.20      12.56    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asberry, Jordan            7 Colerain Mid           24.10      24.51q  2 
  2 Hoskins, Peshaun           8 Vail Middle            26.00      24.67q  1 
  3 Funderburg, Iren           8 Princeton MS           23.91      24.76q  4 
  4 Crowe, Tristan             8 Plains                 24.15      24.78q  1 
  5 Mimes, Dominique           8 Colerain Mid           24.00      24.82q  3 
  6 Klunk, Michael             8 Plains                 25.10      25.53q  3 
  7 Mays, Nate                 8 Liberty                25.50      25.56q  4 
  8 Jones, Terry               8 Lakota Ridge           26.04      26.10q  3 
  9 Williams, James            8 Sycamore JH            27.47      26.24   1 
 10 Long, Donavan              8 Mason Middle           26.40      26.51   4 
 11 Long, Erend                8 Fairfield MS                      26.55   2 
 12 Malone, Andrew             8 Bridgetown M           27.30      26.56   1 
 13 Chambers, Mykel            7 Liberty                26.10      26.67   2 
 14 Rogers, Kijana             8 Fairfield MS                      26.78   1 
 15 Christian, Jalen           8 Sycamore JH            26.00      26.94   2 
 16 Swanger, Connor            7 Bridgetown M           27.70      27.07   2 
 17 Wells, Jawaun              8 Hopewell               25.90      27.09   3 
 18 Wabnitz, Jason             8 White Oak MS           26.00      27.13   2 
 19 Conley, Deandrae           8 Vail Middle            29.00      27.21   3 
 20 Park, Gene                 8 Mason Middle           26.45      27.37   3 
 21 Taske, Davis               8 Rapid Run              26.85      27.86   4 
 22 Davis, Jeffrey             7 Hopewell               25.50      28.00   4 
 23 Rogers, Ryan               7 Garfield MS            32.43      28.17   2 
 24 Hunt, Nathan               8 White Oak MS           29.00      29.00   4 
 25 Galbraith, Nick            8 Delhi                  26.00      29.83   1 
 26 Holmes, Kevin              8 Lakota Ridge           29.00      30.14   4 
 27 Pickerell, Zach            7 Delhi                  25.00      30.61   2 
 28 Kowall, Aj                 8 Princeton MS           31.21      33.15   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Funderburg, Iren           8 Princeton MS           24.76      24.29   10   
  2 Mimes, Dominique           8 Colerain Mid           24.82      24.56    8   
  3 Asberry, Jordan            7 Colerain Mid           24.51      24.75    6   
  4 Crowe, Tristan             8 Plains                 24.78      24.94    5   
  5 Hoskins, Peshaun           8 Vail Middle            24.67      25.27    4   
  6 Klunk, Michael             8 Plains                 25.53      25.49    3   
  7 Mays, Nate                 8 Liberty                25.56      26.13    2   
  8 Jones, Terry               8 Lakota Ridge           26.10      26.82    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witcher, Halen             8 Princeton MS           54.41      55.29q  4 
  2 Funderburg, Iren           8 Princeton MS           54.52      55.80q  3 
  3 Murphy, Hosea              8 Colerain Mid           55.00      56.43q  2 
  4 Howard, Jack               8 Mason Middle           57.30      57.37q  4 
  5 Valentine, Ethan           8 Mason Middle           56.00      57.38q  1 
  6 Beggs, Jake                8 Liberty                57.40      58.36q  4 
  7 Klunk, Michael             8 Plains                 56.70      58.50q  2 
  8 Campbell, Elijah           8 Colerain Mid           56.70      58.63q  1 
  9 Jackson, Devon             8 Liberty                59.10      59.23   1 
 10 Webster, Hunter            7 Bridgetown M           58.85      59.80   3 
 11 Singer, Mike               8 Vail Middle            57.00      59.90   3 
 12 Springer, Drew             8 Hopewell               59.50    1:00.25   1 
 13 Malone, Andrew             8 Bridgetown M           59.99    1:00.44   4 
 14 Taske, Davis               8 Rapid Run              59.50    1:00.87   2 
 15 Toy, Steven                8 Lakota Ridge         1:01.50    1:00.97   2 
 16 Baird, Anthony             8 Garfield MS          1:02.36    1:01.17   2 
 17 Moyo, Anesu                8 Sycamore JH          1:01.00    1:01.54   3 
 18 Anderson, Justin           8 Vail Middle            59.00    1:01.64   2 
 19 Wahoff, Chase              8 Fairfield MS                    1:01.99   3 
 20 Grove, Malik               8 Lakota Ridge         1:02.50    1:02.06   3 
 21 O'Connor, Shane            7 Hopewell             1:00.00    1:02.21   4 
 22 Evans, Steven              8 Plains               1:02.00    1:02.73   1 
 23 Pinkerton, Alex            8 Sycamore JH          1:02.00    1:02.84   1 
 24 Thompson, Anthony          7 Verity Middl                    1:02.86   2 
 25 Sarley, Deshawn            7 White Oak MS         1:06.00    1:04.86   4 
 26 Medina, Efrain             8 Verity Middl                    1:06.73   4 
 27 Ison, Devon                8 Fairfield MS                    1:07.10   1 
 28 Hunt, Nathan               8 White Oak MS         1:11.00    1:07.63   2 
 29 Galbraith, Nick            8 Delhi                1:10.00    1:07.71   4 
 30 Pickerell, Zach            7 Delhi                1:10.00    1:09.45   3 
 31 Southard, Ryan             7 Garfield MS          1:15.75    1:17.03   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Witcher, Halen             8 Princeton MS           55.29      54.16   10   
  2 Funderburg, Iren           8 Princeton MS           55.80      54.80    8   
  3 Murphy, Hosea              8 Colerain Mid           56.43      55.50    6   
  4 Klunk, Michael             8 Plains                 58.50      56.10    5   
  5 Howard, Jack               8 Mason Middle           57.37      56.30    4   
  6 Campbell, Elijah           8 Colerain Mid           58.63      57.90    3   
  7 Valentine, Ethan           8 Mason Middle           57.38      58.15    2   
  8 Beggs, Jake                8 Liberty                58.36      58.41    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springer, Drew             8 Hopewell             2:25.00    2:15.82   10   
  2 Valentine, Ethan           8 Mason Middle         2:17.00    2:17.10    8   
  3 Bell, Jamal                8 Fairfield MS                    2:17.68    6   
  4 Emlemdi, Baghir            8 Plains               2:25.90    2:18.49    5   
  5 Clark, Tom                 8 Mason Middle         2:20.00    2:19.58    4   
  6 Clear, Joe                 8 Plains               2:20.90    2:19.70    3   
  7 Walker, Brian              8 Bridgetown M         2:17.00    2:19.96    2   
  8 Mitchell, Micah            8 Princeton MS         2:25.00    2:23.64    1   
  9 Parsons, Will              8 Vail Middle          2:19.00    2:24.28  
 10 Mccann, Ryan               7 Sycamore JH          2:30.00    2:25.32  
 11 Gregory, Chris             8 Princeton MS         2:21.00    2:28.29  
 12 Ferguson, Travis           8 Vail Middle          2:34.00    2:28.46  
 13 Stoneberger, Ryan          8 Sycamore JH          2:16.00    2:29.22  
 14 Falco, Cole                8 Bridgetown M         2:25.00    2:29.66  
 15 Ricke, Steven              8 Liberty              2:25.00    2:32.52  
 16 Lienhardt, Mark            7 Lakota Ridge         2:25.00    2:33.30  
 17 Peterson, Luke             8 Fairfield MS                    2:34.13  
 18 Mccarthy, Kevin            8 Colerain Mid         2:35.00    2:34.62  
 19 Savage, Michael            7 Rapid Run            2:28.00    2:34.65  
 20 Poggemann, Joey            7 Delhi                2:20.00    2:38.94  
 21 Anderson, Tyler            7 Liberty              2:41.00    2:40.04  
 22 Weidner, Robert            7 Rapid Run            2:30.00    2:40.85  
 23 Friedhoff, Doug            8 Colerain Mid         2:34.00    2:45.28  
 24 Hymer, Nathan              7 Garfield MS          2:53.00    2:59.83  
 -- Rioux, Chris               7 White Oak MS         2:57.00         DQ  
 -- Almquist, Andy             7 Hopewell             2:20.00         DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoneberger, Ryan          8 Sycamore JH          5:01.00    4:59.16   10   
  2 Clark, Tom                 8 Mason Middle         4:58.00    4:59.38    8   
  3 Valentine, Ethan           8 Mason Middle         5:01.00    5:02.25    6   
  4 Almquist, Andy             7 Hopewell             5:03.00    5:02.39    5   
  5 Parsons, Will              8 Vail Middle          5:03.00    5:04.90    4   
  6 Walker, Brian              8 Bridgetown M         5:04.00    5:10.10    3   
  7 Clear, Joe                 8 Plains               5:15.00    5:13.77    2   
  8 Call, Ben                  8 Hopewell             5:18.00    5:15.36    1   
  9 Lienhardt, Mark            7 Lakota Ridge         5:25.00    5:22.47  
 10 Gregory, Chris             8 Princeton MS         5:18.00    5:26.87  
 11 Estill, Chad               8 Sycamore JH          5:21.00    5:27.47  
 12 Baker, Brandon             8 Bridgetown M         5:26.00    5:28.90  
 13 Barnes, Trenton            8 Princeton MS         5:24.00    5:30.73  
 14 Savage, Michael            7 Rapid Run            5:30.20    5:34.62  
 15 Peterson, Luke             8 Fairfield MS                    5:36.72  
 16 Anderson, Tyler            7 Liberty              5:48.00    5:36.79  
 17 Simon, Chris               7 Fairfield MS                    5:38.75  
 18 Beckmeyer, Thomas          8 Vail Middle          5:45.00    5:47.09  
 19 Robinson, Jordan           8 Verity Middl                    5:47.89  
 20 Mason, Ryan                8 Plains               5:50.60    5:50.10  
 21 Friedhoff, Doug            8 Colerain Mid         5:38.00    5:52.99  
 22 Weidner, Robert            7 Rapid Run            5:45.00    5:53.24  
 23 Russo, Larry               8 White Oak MS         6:10.00    6:23.82  
 24 Hymer, Nathan              7 Garfield MS          6:31.00    6:30.20  
 25 Hatke, Alex                7 Colerain Mid         6:15.00    6:31.28  
 26 Rioux, Chris               7 White Oak MS         6:39.00    6:37.57  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holloway, Bryant           8 Princeton MS           16.28      16.23q  4 
  2 Fomby, Tracey              8 Princeton MS           19.91      16.95q  1 
  3 Petersman, Alex            8 Mason Middle           17.00      17.51q  3 
  4 Vuotto, John               8 Sycamore JH            17.60      17.55q  1 
  5 Sanders, Ryan              8 Mason Middle           17.15      17.82q  2 
  6 Cretors, Maleik            8 Vail Middle            17.91      17.86q  2 
  7 Phillips, Rueben           8 Vail Middle            18.40      18.10q  4 
  8 Portugal, Brandon          8 Liberty                17.86      18.43q  1 
  9 Rogers, Ryan               7 Garfield MS            21.00      18.66   2 
 10 Cerone, Brain              8 Plains                 18.40      19.07   3 
 11 Leyendecker, Alec          8 Sycamore JH            23.00      19.10   4 
 12 Reese, Cy                  8 Delhi                  19.00      19.21   1 
 13 Kelley, Timmy              8 Colerain Mid           18.90      19.27   2 
 14 Schiller, Timmy            8 Rapid Run              19.85      19.49   4 
 15 Schoeffler, Austin         8 Hopewell               18.50      19.51   4 
 16 Koo, Kevin                 8 Rapid Run              19.40      19.55   3 
 17 Bailey, Dylan              8 Colerain Mid           20.70      19.71   3 
 18 Myree, Troy                7 Lakota Ridge           20.40      20.15   1 
 19 Browder, Andrew            7 Liberty                19.30      20.44   2 
 20 Theile, Victor             7 White Oak MS           21.20      20.46   4 
 21 Knabe, Derek               8 Bridgetown M           25.90      20.62   2 
 22 Brunke, Dominick           7 Hopewell               19.80      20.75   3 
 23 Hixson, Rylan              7 Bridgetown M           27.85      21.45   1 
 24 Ochs, Tyler                7 Plains                 19.80      22.28   4 
 25 Wickham, Alec              7 White Oak MS           24.00      23.37   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloway, Bryant           8 Princeton MS           16.23      16.50   10   
  2 Vuotto, John               8 Sycamore JH            17.55      17.22    8   
  3 Sanders, Ryan              8 Mason Middle           17.82      17.33    6   
  4 Fomby, Tracey              8 Princeton MS           16.95      17.73    5   
  5 Phillips, Rueben           8 Vail Middle            18.10      17.98    4   
  6 Cretors, Maleik            8 Vail Middle            17.86      18.30    3   
  7 Portugal, Brandon          8 Liberty                18.43      18.66    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holloway, Bryant           8 Princeton MS           26.47      26.92q  4 
  2 Bell, Kedarrius            8 Sycamore JH            28.30      27.59q  1 
  3 Fomby, Tracey              8 Princeton MS           26.69      27.95q  3 
  4 Ruffin, Demarco            8 Rapid Run              28.20      28.19q  2 
  5 Jones, Tyler               8 Plains                 28.30      28.20q  1 
  6 Foley, Landon              8 Colerain Mid           28.30      28.51q  2 
  7 Sanders, Ryan              8 Mason Middle           29.00      28.63q  4 
  8 Cretors, Maleik            8 Vail Middle            29.00      28.87q  4 
  9 Parks, Austyn              8 Lakota Ridge           31.00      29.45   4 
 10 Petersman, Alex            8 Mason Middle           28.80      29.65   3 
 11 Phillips, Rueben           8 Vail Middle                       29.76   3 
 11 Meiser, Sam                8 Delhi                  34.00      29.76   2 
 13 Cerone, Brain              8 Plains                 29.50      30.13   2 
 14 Kelley, Timmy              8 Colerain Mid           31.20      30.25   1 
 15 Rogers, Ryan               7 Garfield MS            30.97      30.39   3 
 16 Brown, Jasiel              8 Fairfield MS                      30.62   1 
 17 Portugal, Brandon          8 Liberty                29.70      30.66   1 
 18 Miller, Cameron            8 Liberty                31.04      31.18   3 
 19 Roy, Jacob                 8 Rapid Run              31.02      31.78   4 
 20 Schoeffler, Austin         8 Hopewell               29.70      31.82   1 
 21 Knabe, Derek               8 Bridgetown M           30.70      32.25   2 
 22 Klocke, Michael            8 Delhi                  35.00      32.48   4 
 23 Hixson, Rylan              7 Bridgetown M           35.30      32.50   4 
 24 Brunke, Dominick           7 Hopewell               29.50      32.57   3 
 25 Christian, Jeff            7 Sycamore JH            33.00      34.74   2 
 26 Bomar, Glenn               7 White Oak MS           37.70      37.55   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloway, Bryant           8 Princeton MS           26.92      26.83   10   
  2 Fomby, Tracey              8 Princeton MS           27.95      27.38    8   
  3 Foley, Landon              8 Colerain Mid           28.51      28.33    6   
  4 Sanders, Ryan              8 Mason Middle           28.63      28.56    5   
  5 Ruffin, Demarco            8 Rapid Run              28.19      28.57    4   
  6 Bell, Kedarrius            8 Sycamore JH            27.59      28.84    3   
  7 Cretors, Maleik            8 Vail Middle            28.87      29.43    2   
 -- Jones, Tyler               8 Plains                 28.20        DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plains                                              47.90      47.85q  1 
     1) Jones, Tyler 8                  2) Rodgers, Trent 8               
     3) Hutchins, Milo 8                4) Crowe, Tristan 8               
  2 Fairfield MS                                        48.00      48.28q  1 
     1) Stallworth, Tarrence 8          2) Mitchell, Brandon 7            
     3) Lewis, Fred 8                   4) Wilson, Traevon 8              
  3 Colerain Middle                                     47.90      48.38q  2 
     1) Asberry, Jordan 7               2) Mccarthy, Kevin 8              
     3) Hudson, Trevon 8                4) Johnson, Aric 8                
  4 Vail Middle                                         50.00      49.62q  1 
     1) Henry, Kevin 8                  2) Bournett, Cody 8               
     3) Cretors, Maleik 8               4) Hoskins, Peshaun 8             
  5 Mason Middle                                        48.90      49.92q  2 
     1) Burress, Hunter 8               2) Park, Gene 8                   
     3) Long, Donavan 8                 4) Richardson, Diarra 7           
  6 Sycamore JH                                         49.78      50.16q  1 
     1) Bell, Kedarrius 8               2) Vuotto, John 8                 
     3) Christian, Jalen 8              4) Williams, Ronnie 8             
  7 Princeton MS                                        49.21      50.29q  2 
  8 Hopewell                                            50.00      50.40q  2 
     1) Herrera, Andres 8               2) Boughner, Connolly 7           
     3) Eiser, Matthew 7                4) Gentry, Kole 7                 
  9 White Oak MS                                        52.10      51.79   2 
 10 Delhi                                               56.00      52.16   1 
     1) Carmony, Troy 8                 2) Klocke, Michael 8              
     3) Reese, Cy 8                     4) Wales, Keevin 8                
 11 Liberty                                             51.78      53.39   1 
     1) Smith, Cameron 8                2) Dearco, Andres 7               
     3) Edwards, Aaron 7                4) Miller, Cameron 8              
 12 Rapid Run                                           52.00      53.60   1 
     1) Schiller, Timmy 8               2) Spraul, Rupie 8                
     3) Dauer, Zach 8                   4) Keeton, Adam 8                 
 13 Verity Middle                                       51.25      55.44   2 
     1) Clemmns, Anto 8                 2) Miller, Zac 8                  
 14 Lakota Ridge                                        55.71      55.55   2 
     1) Toy, Steven 8                   2) Holmes, Kevin 8                
     3) Holmes, Ja'Wan 8                4) Parks, Austyn 8                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Plains                                              47.85      47.46   10   
  2 Fairfield MS                                        48.28      47.77    8   
  3 Colerain Middle                                     48.38      47.89    6   
  4 Vail Middle                                         49.62      48.49    5   
  5 Mason Middle                                        49.92      49.65    4   
  6 Hopewell                                            50.40      50.31    3   
  7 Princeton MS                                        50.29      50.78    2   
 -- Sycamore JH                                         50.16         DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colerain Middle                                   1:40.50    1:41.63q  2 
     1) Campbell, Elijah 8              2) Johnson, Aric 8                
     3) Mimes, Dominique 8              4) Murphy, Hosea 8                
  2 Fairfield MS                                      1:58.00    1:42.98q  2 
     1) Stallworth, Tarrence 8          2) Mitchell, Brandon 7            
     3) Lewis, Fred 8                   4) Wilson, Traevon 8              
  3 Liberty                                           1:46.00    1:44.27q  1 
     1) Chambers, Mykel 7               2) Ricke, Steven 8                
     3) Jackson, Devon 8                4) Mays, Nate 8                   
  4 Hopewell                                          1:42.50    1:44.76q  1 
     1)                                 2) Eiser, Matthew 7               
     3) Boughner, Connolly 7            4) Gentry, Kole 7                 
  5 Princeton MS                                      1:42.31    1:45.14q  1 
  6 Mason Middle                                      1:44.10    1:45.66q  2 
     1) Massello, Joe 8                 2) Burress, Hunter 8              
     3) Long, Donavan 8                 4) Richardson, Diarra 7           
  7 Plains                                            1:45.90    1:46.02q  2 
     1) Hutchins, Milo 8                2) Kirwen, Bryan 8                
     3) Bell, Myles 7                   4) Rodgers, Trent 8               
  8 Delhi                                             1:53.00    1:48.08q  2 
     1) Carmony, Troy 8                 2) Klocke, Michael 8              
     3) Reese, Cy 8                     4) Meiser, Sam 8                  
  9 Lakota Ridge                                      1:56.10    1:48.92   1 
     1) Grove, Malik 8                  2) Mirville, Gerard 8             
     3) Holmes, Ja'Wan 8                4) Parks, Austyn 8                
 10 White Oak MS                                                 1:54.34   1 
     1) Hunt, Nathan 8                  2) Theile, Victor 7               
     3) Russo, Larry 8                  4) Wabnitz, Jason 8               
 11 Verity Middle                                     1:48.37    2:02.69   2 
     1) Miller, Zac 8                   2) Clemmns, Anto 8                
 12 Garfield MS                                       2:06.76    2:09.87   2 
     1) Sparrow, Toreko 7               2) Southard, Ryan 7               
     3) Mccracken, Connor 7             4) Jones, Stephan 7               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Colerain Middle                                   1:41.63    1:42.82   10   
  2 Mason Middle                                      1:45.66    1:43.42    8   
  3 Hopewell                                          1:44.76    1:43.50    6   
  4 Liberty                                           1:44.27    1:45.00    5   
  5 Plains                                            1:46.02    1:45.74    4   
  6 Princeton MS                                      1:45.14    1:45.84    3   
  7 Fairfield MS                                      1:42.98    1:46.01    2   
  8 Delhi                                             1:48.08    1:47.46    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Princeton MS                                      3:51.23    3:51.13q  1 
  2 Colerain Middle                                   3:50.80    3:56.09q  2 
     1) Campbell, Elijah 8              2) Scales, Tegray 8               
     3) Mimes, Dominique 8              4) Murphy, Hosea 8                
  3 Plains                                            4:01.90    4:02.50q  1 
     1) Clear, Joe 8                    2) Graves, Gunnar 8               
     3) Evans, Steven 8                 4) Klunk, Michael 8               
  4 Fairfield MS                                      3:59.00    4:04.04q  2 
     1) Bell, Jamal 8                   2) Mitchell, Brandon 7            
     3) Stallworth, Tarrence 8          4) Wilson, Traevon 8              
  5 Sycamore JH                                       4:11.00    4:05.69q  2 
     1) Stoneberger, Ryan 8             2) Pinkerton, Alex 8              
     3) Mccann, Ryan 7                  4) Moyo, Anesu 8                  
  6 Garfield MS                                       4:28.29    4:05.73q  2 
     1) Tipton, Yjohnea 8               2) Daniels, Kent 8                
     3) Baird, Anthony 8                4) Mcintosh, Preston 8            
  7 Mason Middle                                      3:58.00    4:06.44q  1 
     1) Howard, Jack 8                  2) Sanders, Ryan 8                
     3) Clark, Tom 8                    4) Lund, Jack 8                   
  8 Vail Middle                                       4:01.00    4:08.99q  2 
     1) Singer, Mike 8                  2) Anderson, Justin 8             
     3) Beckmeyer, Thomas 8             4) Bournett, Cody 8               
  9 Liberty                                           4:15.00    4:14.35   2 
     1) Jackson, Devon 8                2) Jackson, Josiah 7              
     3) Chambers, Mykel 7               4) Beggs, Jake 8                  
 10 Hopewell                                          4:08.00    4:18.08   1 
     1) Springer, Drew 8                2) O'Connor, Shane 7              
     3) Duffy, Joe 7                    4) Wells, Jawaun 8                
 11 Rapid Run                                         4:20.00    4:20.22   1 
     1) Roy, Jacob 8                    2) Smith, Nathan 8                
     3) Taske, Davis 8                  4) Suter, Cameron 8               
 12 Lakota Ridge                                      4:26.60    4:26.01   1 
     1) Grove, Malik 8                  2) Mirville, Gerard 8             
     3) Myree, Troy 7                   4) Toy, Steven 8                  
 13 Verity Middle                                     4:33.54    4:41.62   2 
     1) Thompson, Anthony 7             2) Gustin, Kaleb 8                
     3) Medina, Efrain 8                4) Long, Jordan 7                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Colerain Middle                                   3:56.09    3:52.43   10   
  2 Plains                                            4:02.50    4:02.46    8   
  3 Mason Middle                                      4:06.44    4:03.82    6   
  4 Fairfield MS                                      4:04.04    4:04.87    5   
  5 Garfield MS                                       4:05.73    4:05.56    4   
  6 Sycamore JH                                       4:05.69    4:08.86    3   
 -- Vail Middle                                       4:08.99         DQ  
 -- Princeton MS                                      3:51.13         DQ  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mays, Nate                 8 Liberty              5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Hudson, Trevon             8 Colerain Mid         5-06.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Foley, Landon              8 Colerain Mid         5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Holloway, Bryant           8 Princeton MS         5-02.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Morozov, Eddy              8 Mason Middle         5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Cruz, James                8 Mason Middle         5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Cerone, Brain              8 Plains               5-04.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Grevenkamp, Nick           8 Liberty              5-04.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Beckmeyer, Thomas          8 Vail Middle          5-02.00    4-10.00  
  9 Smith, Nathan              8 Rapid Run            5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9 Sorrell, Chance            8 Vail Middle          5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9 Daniels, Kent              8 Garfield MS          4-10.00    4-10.00  
 13 Bere, Tinashe              8 Sycamore JH          5-03.00    4-08.00  
 13 Jones, Tyler               8 Plains               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 13 Murray, Scott              8 Rapid Run            5-00.00    4-08.00  
 16 Schoeffler, Austin         8 Hopewell             4-10.00    4-06.00  
 16 O'Connor, Shane            7 Hopewell             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 16 Teague, Macio              7 Princeton MS         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- Bell, Jamal                8 Fairfield MS                         NH  
 -- Rogers, Kijana             8 Fairfield MS                         NH  
 -- Goode, Thomas              7 Garfield MS                          NH  
 -- D'Arpa, Constantino        7 Sycamore JH                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kang, Daniel               8 Mason Middle         9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Oshay, Nick                8 Mason Middle         7-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Jones, Derek               8 Liberty              7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Wendt, Joseph              7 Liberty              8-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Galster, Max               8 Princeton MS         6-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Culver, Brad               8 Princeton MS         6-06.00    6-00.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Witcher, Halen             8 Princeton MS        19-04.00   18-08.00   10   
  2 Hudson, Trevon             8 Colerain Mid        18-09.00   18-00.00    8   
  3 Foley, Landon              8 Colerain Mid        17-02.00   17-08.00    6   
  4 Herrera, Andres            8 Hopewell            16-06.00   16-05.00    5   
  5 Hutchins, Milo             8 Plains              18-00.00   16-03.50    4   
  6 Phillips, Rueben           8 Vail Middle         15-06.00   16-02.00    3   
  7 Jones, Terry               8 Lakota Ridge        15-04.00   15-09.00    2   
  8 Gentry, Kole               7 Hopewell            15-05.00   15-05.00    1   
  9 Malone, Andrew             8 Bridgetown M        16-09.00   15-03.00  
 10 Clay, Allen                7 Princeton MS        17-07.00   15-01.00  
 11 Vuotto, John               8 Sycamore JH         15-02.00   14-11.00  
 12 Klapproth, Andrew          8 Mason Middle        16-02.00   14-09.00  
 13 Park, Gene                 8 Mason Middle        16-04.00   14-04.50  
 14 Freeman, Miykael           7 Fairfield MS                   14-04.00  
 15 Son, Andrew                7 Sycamore JH         13-09.00   14-02.50  
 16 Koo, Kevin                 8 Rapid Run           16-00.00   13-11.50  
 17 Brooks, Austin             8 Vail Middle         14-00.00   13-09.50  
 18 Conrad, Kevin              7 Fairfield MS                   13-04.00  
 18 Slack, Trevor              8 Liberty             14-09.00   13-04.00  
 20 Moore, Devin               7 Rapid Run           15-00.00   13-03.00  
 21 Mcnerny, Ryan              7 Plains              14-10.00   13-01.50  
 22 Long, Jordan               7 Verity Middl                   12-11.00  
 23 Southard, Ryan             7 Garfield MS         13-03.00   12-10.00  
 24 Richardson, Chris          7 Verity Middl                   12-06.00  
 25 Ricke, Steven              8 Liberty             15-00.00   12-04.50  
 26 Sholler, Mark              7 Bridgetown M        13-05.00   12-01.50  
 27 Daniels, Kent              8 Garfield MS         15-04.00   12-00.00  
 28 Liegibel, Andy             8 White Oak MS        13-00.00   11-11.00  
 -- Wales, Keevin              8 Delhi               14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Osterbrock, Michael        8 Delhi               15-09.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glass, Adriyel             8 Princeton MS        44-01.00   43-09.50   10   
  2 Stephenson, Sam            8 Liberty             42-08.00   42-11.75    8   
  3 Graves, Gunnar             8 Plains              41-07.50   42-08.50    6   
  4 Demmel, Ross               8 Colerain Mid        41-00.00   42-05.75    5   
  5 Lidell, Lashaun            8 Vail Middle         41-00.00   41-07.50    4   
  6 Ecoffey, Garrett           8 Mason Middle        39-11.00   41-03.00    3   
  7 Kang, Daniel               8 Mason Middle        41-06.00   40-07.00    2   
  8 Mcneal, Kameron            8 Princeton MS        36-11.00   37-04.50    1   
  9 Sorrell, Chance            8 Vail Middle         38-02.00   36-07.00  
 10 Colbert, Demetrius         7 Colerain Mid        38-00.00   36-03.00  
 11 Mather, Logan              8 Sycamore JH         39-00.00   35-01.50  
 12 Suter, Cameron             8 Rapid Run           36-05.00   34-09.00  
 12 Kirk, Preston              7 Verity Middl                   34-09.00  
 14 Smith, Daniel              8 Lakota Ridge        42-05.00   34-00.00  
 15 Mcmullen, Solomon          8 Sycamore JH         36-00.00   33-10.50  
 16 Galbraith, Nick            8 Delhi               38-00.00   33-09.00  
 17 Wahoff, Chase              8 Fairfield MS                   32-05.75  
 18 Middleton, Nick            8 Hopewell            32-01.00   30-09.00  
 19 Harness, Nathan            8 Lakota Ridge        36-07.00   30-08.00  
 20 Carter, Jermaine           8 White Oak MS                   30-06.00  
 21 Veldhaus, Ian              8 Delhi               36-00.00   30-03.00  
 22 Gilardi, Matthew           8 Rapid Run           35-05.00   30-02.50  
 23 Weikel, Josh               8 Liberty             26-10.00   28-08.50  
 24 Roberts, Jon               8 Hopewell            32-05.00   28-04.00  
 25 Baker, Brandon             8 Bridgetown M        29-00.00   26-06.00  
 26 Mitchell, Jordan           7 Fairfield MS                   25-10.75  
 27 Rice, Tyler                8 Verity Middl                   25-04.00  
 28 Fox, Aaron                 8 Garfield MS         25-00.00   23-05.00  
 29 Turner, Truth              7 Garfield MS                    20-11.50  
 30 Luczaj, Alex               8 Bridgetown M        16-00.00   20-11.00  
 31 Taylor, Thomas             8 Plains              35-10.00   10-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Essell, Jayson             8 Bridgetown M          125-00     129-10   10   
  2 Mather, Logan              8 Sycamore JH           101-00     119-02    8   
  3 King, Quentin              8 Mason Middle          103-06     118-07    6   
  4 Sorrell, Chance            8 Vail Middle           109-00     116-05    5   
  5 Bere, Tinashe              8 Sycamore JH           103-00     114-09    4   
  6 Kirk, Preston              7 Verity Middl                     111-09    3   
  7 Boland, Josh               8 Colerain Mid          115-00     111-09    2   
  8 Cochran, Josh              8 Vail Middle           104-11     111-01    1   
  9 Malone, Joe                8 Delhi                 110-00     109-05  
 10 Demmel, Ross               8 Colerain Mid          100-00     109-04  
 11 Graves, Gunnar             8 Plains                109-09  109-02.50  
 12 Harris, Austin             8 Hopewell              101-06     105-02  
 13 Newell, Jonathan           8 Princeton MS          109-06     100-05  
 14 Smith, Demarko             8 Princeton MS           95-02     100-02  
 15 Stephenson, Sam            8 Liberty               107-00     100-01  
 16 Veldhaus, Ian              8 Delhi                 105-00     100-00  
 17 Ecoffey, Garrett           8 Mason Middle          101-00      99-02  
 18 Meade, Tyrone              8 Plains                112-11      98-10  
 19 Tipton, Yjohnea            8 Garfield MS            95-09      98-04  
 20 Smith, Daniel              8 Lakota Ridge          115-10      95-09  
 21 Brown, Alex                8 Lakota Ridge           90-02      93-07  
 22 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 Hopewell              102-06      91-11  
 23 Dauer, Zach                8 Rapid Run              85-05      78-09  
 24 Wells, Lance               8 Verity Middl                      77-01  
 25 Palacio, Anthony           8 Liberty                88-08      76-08  
 26 Fox, Aaron                 8 Garfield MS            80-07      64-00  
 27 Carter, Jermaine           8 White Oak MS           80-00      62-10  
 28 Snow, Demitrius            7 White Oak MS           70-00      61-05  
 29 Welch, Denzel              7 Fairfield MS                      57-11  
 30 Luczaj, Alex               8 Bridgetown M           65-00      54-11  
 -- Gilardi, Matthew           8 Rapid Run              80-04       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mason Middle               147        2) Liberty                    70   
    3) Princeton MS                69        4) Lakota Plains              44.50
    5) Vail Middle                 44.33     6) Rapid Run                  34   
    7) Lakota Ridge                30.33     8) Sycamore JH                26.50
    9) Fairfield MS                24       10) Colerain Middle            20   
   11) Hopewell                    19       12) Verity Middle              16   
   13) Delhi                       15       14) Garfield MS                12.33
   15) White Oak MS                 1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton MS               104        2) Mason Middle               97   
    3) Colerain Middle             95        4) Plains                     67   
    5) Vail Middle                 41        6) Liberty                    40   
    6) Sycamore JH                 40        8) Hopewell                   33   
    9) Fairfield MS                21       10) Bridgetown Mid             15   
   11) Rapid Run                   12       12) Garfield MS                 4   
   13) Verity Middle                3       13) Lakota Ridge                3   
   15) Delhi                        1