Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mother of Mercy            111        2) Seton                     104   
    3) Mcauley                     70        4) Ursuline Academy           61   
    5) St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)    48        6) Chaminade Julienne         26   
    7) Roger Bacon                 20        8) Carroll                    18   
    9) Mount Notre Dame            16                                           
 
               Men - Freshman - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elder                      146        2) LaSalle                    96   
    2) St Xavier                   96        4) Arch Moeller               92   
    5) Carroll                     72                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Xavier                  159        2) LaSalle                   154   
    3) Elder                      131        4) Carroll                    43   
    5) Arch Moeller                13        6) Chaminade Julienne          6   
    7) Purcell Marian               1    
                                  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pfaffinger, Steven         9 Elder               35-04.00   35-09.50   10   
  2 Burdine, Aurtrie           9 Elder               35-06.25   34-08.00    8   
  3 Brown-norris, Devejuan     9 LaSalle                        33-11.75    6   
  4 Lefeld, Kevin              9 Carroll             33-05.50   32-01.00    4   
  5 Baumer, David              9 LaSalle                        31-07.50    2   
  6 Smallwood, Charlie         9 Arch Moeller        32-00.00   30-05.75    1   
  7 Klein, Nick                9 St Xavier           30-00.00   29-11.00  
  8 Gaby, Ross                 9 Carroll             32-06.00   29-01.00  
  9 Light, Jeff                9 Roger Bacon         29-11.00   28-10.25  
 10 Weaver, Joe                9 Arch Moeller        30-00.00   28-03.25  
 11 Bell, Trey                 9 St Xavier           29-00.00    3-11.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baumer, David              9 LaSalle                          107-04   10   
  2 Pfaffinger, Steven         9 Elder                 103-10      99-09    8   
  3 Smallwood, Charlie         9 Arch Moeller           70-00      98-05    6   
  4 Mcneal, Kenny              9 LaSalle                           97-04    4   
  5 Klein, Nick                9 St Xavier              95-00      95-06    2   
  6 Weaver, Joe                9 Arch Moeller           95-00      94-01    1   
  7 Hoff, Kevin                9 Elder                  85-01      86-11  
  7 Gaby, Ross                 9 Carroll                86-07      86-11  
  9 Ruter, Zach                9 St Xavier              90-00      79-08  
 10 Lefeld, Kevin              9 Carroll                91-11      78-05  
 11 Anneken, Kevin             9 Roger Bacon            76-05      76-09  
 12 Light, Jeff                9 Roger Bacon            70-10      75-03  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brinkmann, Trevor          9 St Xavier           17-06.00   19-03.50   10   
  2 Mcardle, Thomas            9 Carroll             18-03.00   18-11.50    8   
  3 Burdine, Aurtrie           9 Elder               16-04.25   17-08.00    6   
  4 Keller, Zak                9 Carroll             16-07.50   17-00.50    4   
  5 Nagel, Jim                 9 Elder               16-05.00   16-08.00    2   
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Raymund          9 Elder                5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Mcardle, Thomas            9 Carroll              5-04.25    5-04.00    8   
  3 Larison, Luke              9 Arch Moeller         5-03.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Wright, Chris              9 Arch Moeller         5-03.00    5-02.00    4   
 -- Burdine, Aurtrie           9 Elder                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Keller, Zak                9 Carroll              5-03.00         NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Alex               9 LaSalle                        11-06.00   10   
  2 Maly, Joey                 9 Elder                9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Hornback, Nathan           9 Elder                9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Rees, Nick                 9 LaSalle                         7-00.00    4   
 -- Anneken, Kevin             9 Roger Bacon                          NH  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicolette        11 Chaminade Ju        29-05.00   30-07.75   10   
  2 Meyer, Jackie             11 Mother of Me        27-00.00   27-07.00    8   
  3 Marx, Adi                 10 Chaminade Ju        26-10.00   27-03.00    6   
  4 Reynolds, Kim              9 Mother of Me        28-00.00   27-01.50    4   
  5 Shouse, Lauren             9 Ursuline Aca        24-06.00   27-00.75    2   
  6 Cucinotta, Leigh          10 Seton               26-01.00   26-04.50    1   
  7 Vogel, Morgan              9 Seton               23-05.75   26-00.75  
  8 Alexander, Tory           11 Mount Notre         27-00.00   25-04.75  
  9 Rushing, Meg              12 Mount Notre         25-00.00   25-00.00  
 10 Kortekamp, Leah           12 St Ursula Ac                   22-07.50  
 11 Slageter, Rebecca          9 Mcauley             21-10.00   22-02.50  
 12 Greene, Imani             11 Carroll                        21-04.75  
 13 Hemmer, Hailey            12 St Ursula Ac                   19-10.00  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grogan, Bobby             11 Elder               38-04.00   42-03.75   10   
  2 Herth, Kyle               11 LaSalle             43-00.00   42-02.00    8   
  3 Vondermeulen, Evan        10 Elder               37-07.00   39-09.25    6   
  4 Cook, Brandyn             10 St Xavier           40-00.00   38-04.25    4   
  5 Kohler, Wes               11 Carroll                        38-01.50    2   
  6 Payne, Brandon             9 Chaminade Ju        34-05.00   37-04.25    1   
  7 Cron, Mitch               11 Carroll                        37-02.00  
  8 Payton, Joseph            10 St Xavier           39-00.00   35-07.00  
  9 Young, Jelani             11 Roger Bacon         32-11.00   33-06.50  
 10 Miller, Jacob             12 Chaminade Ju        34-05.00   33-00.75  
 11 McNeil, Marcus            10 Purcell Mari                   30-09.25  
 12 Schlommer, Alex           10 LaSalle             34-00.00   30-06.00  
 13 Rojas, Michael            10 Arch Moeller        35-00.00   30-04.75  
 14 Mondillo, Matthew         11 Roger Bacon         26-09.00   27-03.00  
 15 Boyd, Tim                 10 Arch Moeller        32-00.00   26-08.75  
 16 Wilson, Jeromy            10 Purcell Mari                   25-05.00  
 
Event 61  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strawser, Sarah           11 Mother of Me           85-00      84-05   10   
  2 Marx, Adi                 10 Chaminade Ju           67-04      81-03    8   
  3 Nicholas, Michelle        12 Seton                  77-04      81-02    6   
  4 Guye, Elizabeth           10 Mount Notre            72-00      79-10    4   
  5 Slageter, Rebecca          9 Mcauley                73-00      79-08    2   
  6 Johnson, Nicolette        11 Chaminade Ju           82-01      75-10    1   
  7 Wright, Lauren             9 Mount Notre            61-00      75-10  
  8 Mueller, Jessica          10 Seton                  78-01      73-06  
  9 Meyer, Jackie             11 Mother of Me           65-00      62-08  
 10 Shouse, Lauren             9 Ursuline Aca           70-00      60-07  
 11 Kortekamp, Leah           12 St Ursula Ac                      57-08  
 12 Hemmer, Hailey            12 St Ursula Ac                      53-05  
 13 Greene, Imani             11 Carroll                           49-00  
 
Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Brandyn             10 St Xavier             118-00     138-05   10   
  2 Herth, Kyle               11 LaSalle               145-00     135-11    8   
  3 Vondermeulen, Evan        10 Elder                 111-11     127-01    6   
  4 Sander, Jacob             11 St Xavier             120-00     118-11    4   
  5 Taylor, Jake              10 Elder                 118-02     116-05    2   
  6 Payne, Brandon             9 Chaminade Ju           93-05     106-04    1   
  7 Breen, Jim                 9 LaSalle                84-00      99-02  
  8 Cron, Mitch               11 Carroll                           97-01  
  9 Young, Jelani             11 Roger Bacon            61-01      83-08  
 10 Titus, Sam                12 Carroll                           82-05  
 11 Rojas, Michael            10 Arch Moeller          100-00      78-08  
 12 Boyd, Tim                 10 Arch Moeller           85-00      77-04  
 13 Miller, Jacob             12 Chaminade Ju           93-00      75-05  
 14 Ashley, David             12 Purcell Mari                      69-06  
 15 Mondillo, Matthew         11 Roger Bacon            72-05      68-04  
 
Event 63  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prinzbach, Marissa        10 Mother of Me        14-08.00   15-03.00   10   
  2 Rudolf, Natalie           10 Seton               14-01.00   14-00.25    8   
  3 Tanheim, Regine           12 Mother of Me        13-00.00   13-00.25    6   
  4 Hutchinson, Amy           12 Carroll                        12-04.00    4   
  5 Williams, Ajee             9 Roger Bacon         12-02.75   12-03.50    2   
  6 Jones, Jesse              12 Carroll                        12-02.25    1   
  7 Weidner, Becca            12 Seton               11-03.00   12-01.00  
 
Event 64  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sunderman, Alex           10 Elder               17-11.50   18-10.00   10   
  2 Corona, Daniel            11 St Xavier           18-00.00   18-08.00    8   
  3 Jones, Cameron            11 LaSalle                        18-05.50    6   
  4 Gregory, Caleb            10 Elder               18-02.50   18-05.00    4   
  5 Logan, Charles            11 Carroll                        18-00.50    2   
  6 Schmidt, Grady            10 St Xavier           17-06.00   17-09.00    1   
  7 Lohbeck, Alex             10 LaSalle             18-00.00   16-02.00  
  8 Blakely, Casey            12 Carroll                        16-01.50  
  9 Reed, Jeremy               9 Purcell Mari        16-08.00   15-11.50  
 
Event 65  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karle, Erika               9 Ursuline Aca         4-06.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Lovell, Erica             12 Mother of Me         4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Melgard, Rachel           10 Seton                4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Pace, Kelsey              12 Seton                4-08.00    4-04.00    4   
  5 Kurzhals, Courtney         9 Mother of Me         4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
 
Event 66  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuhlman, Tyler            11 LaSalle              5-06.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Archbold, Kenneth         11 St Xavier            5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Gebhardt, Geoffery        10 St Xavier            5-02.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Gregory, Caleb            10 Elder                5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
  5 Woeste, Ben               11 Elder                5-02.00    5-00.00    2   
 
Event 67  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silber, Brenna             9 Mcauley              7-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Tonnis, Claire             9 Mcauley              7-00.00    7-00.00    7   
  2 Ewen, Jessie               9 Ursuline Aca         7-00.00    7-00.00    7   
  4 Hook, Kathryn             11 Mount Notre          7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  5 Wilk, Alisha              10 Seton                6-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  6 Marx, Adi                 10 Chaminade Ju         6-04.00    6-00.00    1   
  7 Gault, Kelsey             12 Mount Notre          6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Baker, Hallie              9 Mother of Me         7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 68  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vidourek, Tyler           11 LaSalle             12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Kuhlman, Tyler            11 LaSalle             12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Salazar, Matt             11 Carroll                         9-00.00    6   
 
Event 70  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mother of Mercy                                  10:25.00   10:45.25   10   
     1) Meinhardt, Madeline 11          2) Kurzhals, Courtney 9           
     3) Hessling, Ashley 9              4) Ruwe, Katherine 9              
  2 Ursuline Academy                                 10:50.00   10:59.13    8   
  3 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)                         10:40.00   10:59.24    6   
     1) Balmat, Shannon 12              2) Sullivan, Carly 12             
     3) Coors, Colleen 12               4) Kappers, Sarah 10              
  4 Seton                                            11:50.00   11:21.99    4   
     1) Moore, Mary Grace 10            2) Smith, Courtney 12             
     3) Gramke, Emily 9                 4) Driehaus, Alex 9               
  5 Mcauley                                          11:20.00   11:46.56    2   
  6 Carroll                                          11:20.00   12:01.02    1   
 
Event 71  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Xavier                                         9:15.00    9:11.44   10   
     1) Grabowski, Jake 9               2) Schullteis, Chris 9            
     3) Morse, Zack 9                   4) Momper, Michael 9              
  2 Arch Moeller                                      9:10.00    9:31.75    8   
  3 Elder                                             9:23.90    9:52.33    6   
     1) Laiveling, Kevin 9              2) Theders, Zach 9                
     3) Lanza, Nick 9                   4) Neiheisel, Andrew 9            
  4 LaSalle                                           9:40.00    9:59.28    4   
 
Event 72  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Xavier                                         8:40.00    8:56.87   10   
     1) Hefele, Brian 11                2) Sanders, Greg 11               
     3) Bolubasz, Andrew 11             4) Gruenbacher, Mark 10           
  2 Elder                                             9:13.70    9:04.62    8   
     1) Martini, Jack 10                2) Lauck, Nathan 10               
     3) Caminiti, Jeff 11               4) Weigman, Chris 10              
  3 LaSalle                                           8:59.00    9:14.74    6   
  4 Arch Moeller                                     10:00.00    9:53.65    4   
  5 Carroll                                           9:20.00   10:00.81    2   
 
Event 73  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melgard, Rachel           10 Seton                  20.10      20.42   10   
 
Event 74  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jonathan         9 LaSalle                18.00      17.39   10   
  2 Larison, Luke              9 Arch Moeller           18.30      17.67    8   
  3 Jennings, Raymund          9 Elder                  17.30      17.82    6   
  4 Rone, De'Mountez           9 Elder                  21.10      20.66    4   
  5 Keller, Zak                9 Carroll                20.45      20.74    2   
  6 Gaby, Ross                 9 Carroll                21.57      21.46    1   
 
Event 75  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cameron            11 LaSalle                42.00      16.31   10   
  2 Corona, Daniel            11 St Xavier              16.20      16.66    8   
  3 Stoeckel, Tyler           10 St Xavier              17.20      18.31    6   
  4 Seigmundt, John           10 Elder                  18.20      18.54    4   
  5 Woeste, Ben               11 Elder                  16.90      18.55    2   
  6 Grant, Justice            10 LaSalle                16.00      19.00    1   
 
Event 76  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loechel, Jaclyn           12 Seton                  13.20      13.85   3  10   
  2 Jordan, Dominique         11 Roger Bacon            13.69      14.09   3   8   
  3 Munson, Keisha             9 Mount Notre            14.00      14.30   3   6   
  4 Goddard, Emily            10 Mcauley                13.86      14.33   3   4   
  5 Nauman, Meghan            10 Mcauley                14.25      14.42   3   2   
  6 Bretnitz, Ashley           9 Seton                  14.34      14.74   2   1   
  7 Sherman, Hanna            10 Ursuline Aca           13.90      14.87   3 
  8 Macon, Kathryn             9 St Ursula Ac           14.50      15.02   2 
  9 Besl, Brittany            12 St Ursula Ac           14.30      15.03   2 
 10 Mccrea, Brianna           10 Mother of Me           14.80      15.41   2 
 11 Hutchinson, Amy           12 Carroll                15.14      15.56   1 
 12 Garcia, India              9 Purcell Mari                      15.69   1 
 13 Tanheim, Regine           12 Mother of Me           14.80      15.83   2 
 14 Jones, Jesse              12 Carroll                15.72      15.98   1 
 15 Bonner, Bria               9 Roger Bacon            15.54      16.20   1 
 16 Karle, Olivia             10 Ursuline Aca           15.80      17.11   1 
 
Event 77  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Terry             9 LaSalle                12.50      12.36   1  10   
  2 Mcardle, Thomas            9 Carroll                12.44      12.49   2   8   
  3 Maly, Joey                 9 Elder                  12.00      12.58   2   6   
  4 Nagel, Jim                 9 Elder                  12.60      12.82   1   4   
  5 Boyd, Jelan                9 Arch Moeller           12.10      12.85   2   2   
  6 Kroger, Jared              9 Arch Moeller           12.00      12.87   2   1   
  7 Day, Sam                   9 St Xavier              12.30      12.88   2 
  8 Mcmanis, Connor            9 St Xavier              12.90      12.97   1 
  9 Bova, Nick                 9 Carroll                12.90      13.38   1 
 
Event 78  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cameron            11 LaSalle                11.30      11.66   3  10   
  2 Coffaro, Ben              11 Elder                  11.40      11.82   3   8   
  3 Braswell, David           10 St Xavier              11.90      12.06   3   6   
  4 Champion, Jordan          10 Chaminade Ju           11.80      12.07   3   4   
  5 Sunderman, Alex           10 Elder                  11.70      12.12   3   2   
  6 Archbold, Ken             12 St Xavier              12.00      12.33   3   1   
  7 Quallen, Cr               10 Carroll                12.44      12.47   2 
  8 Logan, Charles            11 Carroll                12.43      12.51   2 
  9 Zang, Joe                 10 LaSalle                12.50      12.77   2 
 10 McNeil, Marcus            10 Purcell Mari                      12.84   1 
 11 Collins, John              9 Arch Moeller           13.50      14.06   1 
 
Event 79  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seton                                             1:57.70    1:55.83   10   
     1) Lipps, Chelsea 12               2) Weidner, Becca 12              
     3) Hofmeyer, Emily 9               4) Eversole, Ashley 10            
  2 Mother of Mercy                                   2:01.00    2:06.19    8   
     1) Weidner, Samantha 9             2) Wills, Kenzie 10               
     3) Cosker, Katie 9                 4) Thiemann, Dani 12              
  3 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)                                     2:06.52    6   
     1) Besl, Brittany 12               2) Elson, Nora 11                 
     3) Knueven, Tori 10                4) Ochs, Kristen 9                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Xavier                                         1:48.00    1:45.47   10   
     1) Finke, Ben 9                    2) Denny, Chris 9                 
     3) Mcmanis, Connor 9               4) Letscher, Mike 9               
  2 Carroll                                           1:50.00    1:54.28    8   
 -- Arch Moeller                                      1:48.00         DQ  
 -- Elder                                             1:54.40         DQ  
     1) Rone, De'Mountez 9              2) Ricke, Nick 9                  
     3) Hornback, Nathan 9              4) Nagel, Jim 9                   
 
Event 81  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaSalle                                           1:40.00    1:39.97   10   
  2 St Xavier                                         1:38.90    1:40.89    8   
     1) Olding, Tommy 10                2) Stoeckel, Tyler 10             
     3) Sutton-Jackson, Jayln 10        4) Hein, Mark 10                  
  3 Elder                                             1:42.00    1:41.83    6   
     1) Dixon, Lonnie 10                2) Zimmerman, Andrew 11           
     3) Bredestege, Joe 10              4) Gregory, Caleb 10              
  4 Carroll                                           1:48.64    1:50.95    4   
 
Event 82  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkymacky, Abby          11 St Ursula Ac         6:15.00    5:42.33   10   
  2 Wheeler, Katie             9 Ursuline Aca         6:07.00    6:01.68    8   
  3 Odenbeck, Libby           10 Mother of Me         5:58.00    6:03.65    6   
  4 Walter, Chloe              9 St Ursula Ac         6:20.00    6:04.62    4   
  5 Schaefer, Olivia           9 Mcauley              6:19.84    6:05.94    2   
  6 Ruwan, Carly              10 Mother of Me         6:05.00    6:11.59    1   
  7 Kalkhoff, Alex            10 Ursuline Aca         6:10.00    6:15.81  
  8 Stevenot, Marie           10 Mcauley              6:25.25    6:21.17  
  9 Thoma, Marissa            11 Carroll              6:29.18    6:21.71  
 10 Moore, Mary Grace         10 Seton                6:22.80    6:21.75  
 11 Austria, Katie            11 Carroll              6:47.24    7:06.20  
 12 Dadosky, Liza             10 Purcell Mari                    7:33.62  
 
Event 83  Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rinn, Ryan                 9 Arch Moeller         5:00.00    4:58.48   10   
  2 Reiskamp, Jeremy           9 Elder                5:04.00    5:01.61    8   
  3 Fields, Jake               9 Elder                5:06.20    5:01.85    6   
  4 Ehrmann, Reed              9 St Xavier            5:15.00    5:05.28    4   
  5 Cruset, Colt               9 Carroll              5:04.24    5:05.39    2   
  6 Kuvin, Alex                9 St Xavier            5:15.00    5:12.53    1   
  7 Smith, Robbie              9 Carroll              5:23.52    5:14.84  
  8 Mcphillips, Ryan           9 LaSalle                         5:27.69  
  9 Stross, Zack               9 LaSalle                         5:42.84  
 10 Wahl, Harry                9 Arch Moeller                    6:16.86  
 
Event 84  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reiskamp, Josh            11 Elder                4:46.40    4:42.32   10   
  2 Bolubasz, Andrew          11 St Xavier            4:40.50    4:43.86    8   
  3 Weyer, Toby               11 LaSalle              4:50.00    4:50.08    6   
  4 Nie, Marc                 10 LaSalle              4:50.00    4:50.35    4   
  5 Clark, Jake               10 Elder                4:56.80    4:54.45    2   
  6 Hogan, Sean               10 St Xavier            4:45.00    4:57.91    1   
  7 Laurin, Jordan            11 Carroll              5:15.04    5:16.83  
  8 Hill, James               11 Carroll              5:17.24    5:17.00  
  9 Lytle, Grant              10 Arch Moeller         5:15.00    5:27.37  
 10 Gaier, Ray                10 Arch Moeller         5:15.00    5:31.81  
 11 Mitchell, Tyler           10 Purcell Mari         5:35.00    5:50.28  
 12 Mondillo, Matthew         11 Roger Bacon          6:18.00    6:25.40  
 
Event 85  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seton                                               54.50      54.57   10   
     1) Lipps, Chelsea 12               2) Weidner, Becca 12              
     3) Eversole, Ashley 10             4) Loechel, Jaclyn 12             
  2 Ursuline Academy                                    54.00      58.45    8   
  3 Mother of Mercy                                     58.00      59.09    6   
     1) Weidner, Samantha 9             2) Boehm, Jennie 10               
     3) Wills, Kenzie 10                4) Mccrea, Brianna 10             
  4 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)                                     1:01.24    4   
     1) Macon, Kathryn 9                2) Ulm, Kerry 10                  
     3) Kelly, Liz 9                    4) Anderson, Cara 9               
 
Event 86  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elder                                               48.90      48.49   10   
     1) Maly, Joey 9                    2) Pfaffinger, Steven 9           
     3) Burdine, Aurtrie 9              4) Jennings, Raymund 9            
  2 LaSalle                                             48.00      49.50    8   
  3 Arch Moeller                                        48.00      50.92    6   
  4 St Xavier                                           49.00      51.49    4   
     1) Finke, Aaron 9                  2) Letscher, Mike 9               
     3) Mcmanis, Connor 9               4) Zins, Adam 9                   
  5 Carroll                                             49.45      55.76    2   
 
Event 87  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Xavier                                           45.90      46.54   10   
     1) Braswell, David 10              2) Poland, John 10                
     3) Hein, Mark 10                   4) Archbold, Kenneth 11           
  2 Carroll                                             49.23      49.34    8   
  3 Arch Moeller                                        48.00      54.29    6   
 -- Elder                                               45.20        DNF  
     1) Dixon, Lonnie 10                2) Zimmerman, Andrew 11           
     3) Sorrell, Brett 10               4) Coffaro, Ben 11                
 
Event 88  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Karle, Erika               9 Ursuline Aca         1:06.50    1:06.97   3  10   
  2 Stowe, Hannah             10 Mother of Me         1:06.00    1:07.81   3   8   
  3 Rapien, Sandy             10 Mcauley              1:08.19    1:08.88   3   6   
  4 Jordan, Dominique         11 Roger Bacon          1:10.00    1:10.07   3   4   
  5 James, Hannah              9 Seton                1:12.60    1:12.25   2   2   
  6 Mitchell, Jordanne        11 Mcauley              1:12.00    1:12.49   3   1   
  7 Andrews, Madison          10 St Ursula Ac         1:14.00    1:14.30   2 
  8 Stock, Rachel              9 Seton                1:20.00    1:14.89   1 
  9 Morgan, Abby               9 St Ursula Ac         1:18.00    1:15.45   1 
 10 Jusczcyk, Eva             10 Mount Notre          1:18.00    1:16.17   1 
 11 D'Souza, Daniella         11 Carroll              1:12.69    1:17.03   2 
 12 Hutchinson, Amy           12 Carroll              1:12.00    1:17.51   3 
 13 Anderson, Leah             9 Ursuline Aca         1:13.00    1:19.97   2 
 14 Bonner, Bria               9 Roger Bacon          1:17.30    1:20.67   1 
 15 Wellbrock, Emily          11 Mother of Me         1:14.00    1:27.15   2 
 
Event 89  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schullteis, Chris          9 St Xavier              57.00      55.03   2  10   
  2 Wright, Chris              9 Arch Moeller           56.00      58.19   2   8   
  3 Bova, Nick                 9 Carroll                58.64      58.29   2   6   
  4 Brinkmann, Trevor          9 St Xavier              59.50    1:00.14   2   4   
  5 Casey, Justin              9 Arch Moeller           58.00    1:04.07   2   2   
  6 Porter, Jerome             9 Carroll              1:04.39    1:05.04   1   1   
  7 Ricke, Nick                9 Elder                1:07.50    1:05.56   1 
  8 Hornback, Nathan           9 Elder                1:04.20    1:05.79   1 
 
Event 90  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steagall, Devon           10 LaSalle                53.00      53.78   2  10   
  2 Cooper, Corey             10 Carroll                55.12      54.56   2   8   
  3 Lohbeck, Alex             10 LaSalle                55.00      54.62   2   6   
  4 Sunderman, Alex           10 Elder                  54.70      55.86   2   4   
  5 Schweirling, Jack         10 St Xavier              56.80      56.69   1   2   
  6 Logan, Charles            11 Carroll                56.63      57.16   1   1   
  7 Bredestege, Joe           10 Elder                  56.60      58.76   2 
  8 Ackerman, Steve           10 Arch Moeller           58.00    1:02.86   1 
  9 Mcbeath, Tyler            10 Chaminade Ju           57.60    1:03.81   1 
 10 Adkins, Logan              9 Arch Moeller         1:05.00    1:05.91   1 
 11 Baird, Daniel              9 Chaminade Ju           58.80    1:09.72   1 
 
Event 91  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bulow, Courtney           10 Carroll              1:01.55    1:01.50   10   
 
Event 92  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jonathan         9 LaSalle                46.50      45.28   2  10   
  2 Larison, Luke              9 Arch Moeller           45.30      45.98   2   8   
  3 Jennings, Raymund          9 Elder                  48.20      47.09   2   6   
  4 Keller, Zak                9 Carroll                48.68      48.60   2   4   
  5 Rone, De'Mountez           9 Elder                  51.20      49.69   1   2   
  6 Kallschmidt, John          9 St Xavier              51.00      51.44   1   1   
  7 Gaby, Ross                 9 Carroll                52.93      53.29   1 
  8 Finke, Ben                 9 St Xavier              50.00      54.31   2 
 
Event 93  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cameron            11 LaSalle                42.00      42.96   2  10   
  2 Corona, Daniel            11 St Xavier              45.50      43.97   1   8   
  3 Dixon, Lonnie             10 Elder                  44.80      44.76   2   6   
  4 Stoeckel, Tyler           10 St Xavier              44.20      45.71   2   4   
  5 Grant, Justice            10 LaSalle                45.00      46.65   1   2   
  6 Woeste, Ben               11 Elder                  44.20      47.21   2   1   
 -- Rohrer, Cameron            9 Chaminade Ju           52.40        DNF   1 
 
Event 94  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meinhardt, Madeline       11 Mother of Me         2:37.00    2:37.33   10   
  2 Tensing, Krista            9 Mcauley              2:40.67    2:37.69    8   
  3 Orth, Katherine            9 Mcauley              2:39.45    2:38.48    6   
  4 Redmond, Kelsey           11 Ursuline Aca         2:36.00    2:39.78    4   
  5 Gormley, Kate             11 St Ursula Ac         2:38.00    2:45.02    2   
  6 Hoffbauer, Katie          10 Mother of Me         2:42.00    2:47.96    1   
  7 Smith, Jenny              12 Carroll              2:56.28    2:51.06  
  8 Doyle, Brittany           11 St Ursula Ac         2:43.00    2:53.79  
  9 Walker, Kelsie            12 Ursuline Aca         2:50.00    2:56.97  
 10 Thoma, Marissa            11 Carroll              3:01.95    2:58.50  
 11 Pace, Kelsey              12 Seton                2:44.60    3:07.00  
 12 Dadosky, Liza             10 Purcell Mari                    3:32.86  
 
Event 95  Boys 800 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reiskamp, Jeremy           9 Elder                2:13.00    2:14.59   10   
  2 Morse, Zack                9 St Xavier            2:16.00    2:19.42    8   
  3 Ehrmann, Reed              9 St Xavier            2:16.00    2:21.23    6   
  4 Laiveling, Kevin           9 Elder                2:22.60    2:22.69    4   
  5 Klosterman, Andrew         9 Arch Moeller         2:18.00    2:23.87    2   
  6 Cruset, Colt               9 Carroll              2:17.96    2:25.07    1   
  7 Mcphillips, Ryan           9 LaSalle                         2:29.68  
  8 Cole, Chad                 9 LaSalle                         2:31.41  
  9 Anneken, Kevin             9 Roger Bacon          2:35.20    2:32.46  
 10 Nash, Wes                  9 Carroll              2:29.90    2:34.94  
 11 Wahl, Harry                9 Arch Moeller         2:50.00    2:51.96  
 
Event 96  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tom                11 St Xavier            2:10.00    2:09.30   10   
  2 Martini, Jack             10 Elder                2:09.90    2:10.30    8   
  3 Nie, Marc                 10 LaSalle              2:10.00    2:10.33    6   
  4 Dangel, Zach              11 LaSalle              2:10.00    2:12.37    4   
  5 Ball, Nathan              10 St Xavier            2:11.00    2:20.57    2   
  6 Lytle, Grant              10 Arch Moeller         2:19.00    2:23.54    1   
  7 Weigman, Chris            10 Elder                2:17.50    2:26.02  
  8 Mitchell, Tyler           10 Purcell Mari         2:30.00    2:34.11  
  9 Braun, Andrew             11 Carroll              2:38.23    2:37.42  
 10 Wallander, Sam            10 Arch Moeller         2:35.00    2:38.35  
 
Event 97  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jocelyn             9 Seton                  28.84      28.20   3  10   
  2 Lipps, Chelsea            12 Seton                  27.80      28.66   3   8   
  3 Jordan, Dominique         11 Roger Bacon            28.44      28.67   3   6   
  4 Goddard, Emily            10 Mcauley                31.21      29.57   2   4   
  5 Munson, Keisha             9 Mount Notre            29.00      29.99   3   2   
  6 Asman, Monica              9 Mother of Me           30.40      30.13   2   1   
  7 Sherman, Hanna            10 Ursuline Aca           29.00      31.02   3 
  8 Ulm, Kerry                10 St Ursula Ac           32.10      31.10   1 
  9 Bender, Liz                9 Ursuline Aca           29.70      31.48   2 
 10 Doll, Ali                  9 Roger Bacon            31.01      31.82   2 
 11 Wills, Kenzie             10 Mother of Me           31.00      31.89   2 
 12 D'Souza, Daniella         11 Carroll                31.48      32.54   2 
 13 Garcia, India              9 Purcell Mari                      33.76   1 
 14 Jusczcyk, Eva             10 Mount Notre            33.00      33.81   1 
 15 Jones, Jesse              12 Carroll                32.32      34.52   1 
 16 Goertemiller, Claire       9 St Ursula Ac           35.20      35.74   1 
 
Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Terry             9 LaSalle                25.00      25.07   2  10   
  2 Mcardle, Thomas            9 Carroll                25.86      25.72   2   8   
  3 Maly, Joey                 9 Elder                  25.40      25.88   2   6   
  4 Pfaffinger, Steven         9 Elder                  25.70      26.07   2   4   
  5 Hampton, Myron             9 LaSalle                25.20      26.11   2   2   
  6 Kroger, Jared              9 Arch Moeller           26.00      26.34   1   1   
  7 Denny, Chris               9 St Xavier              26.40      26.56   1 
  8 Day, Sam                   9 St Xavier              25.30      26.60   2 
  9 Asbrock, Kenton            9 Arch Moeller           26.10      26.72   1 
 10 Porter, Jerome             9 Carroll                28.58      28.37   1 
 
Event 99  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coffaro, Ben              11 Elder                  23.00      24.55   3  10   
  2 Lohbeck, Alex             10 LaSalle                24.00      24.56   3   8   
  3 Poland, John              10 St Xavier              24.20      25.02   3   6   
  4 Quallen, Cr               10 Carroll                25.30      25.37   2   4   
  5 Zimmerman, Andrew         11 Elder                  23.90      25.44   3   2   
  6 Jones, Bahkari            11 Purcell Mari                      25.56   1   1   
  7 Thurman, Mark             11 Carroll                25.49      25.83   2 
  8 Zang, Joe                 10 LaSalle                23.10      26.32   3 
  9 McNeil, Marcus            10 Purcell Mari                      26.43   1 
 10 Mcbeath, Tyler            10 Chaminade Ju           26.70      27.87   2 
 11 Lechner, Garrett          10 Arch Moeller           28.00      29.14   2 
 12 Baird, Daniel              9 Chaminade Ju           25.60      29.83   2 
 13 Adkins, Logan              9 Arch Moeller           29.00      30.75   1 
 
Event 100  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Eileen             11 St Ursula Ac        12:28.00   12:33.55   10   
  2 Lopez, Caitlin             9 Seton               13:21.40   13:00.19    8   
  3 Brandt, Emily             10 Mcauley             13:25.25   13:01.17    6   
  4 Mosteller, Sarah          11 Mother of Me        12:55.00   13:02.55    4   
  5 Kerr, Anna                10 Ursuline Aca        13:30.00   13:28.29    2   
  6 Bulow, Courtney           10 Carroll             13:54.63   13:35.53    1   
  7 Fox, Megan                10 Mcauley             13:43.31   14:17.10  
 
Event 101  Boys 3200 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Jake            9 St Xavier           10:30.00   10:16.76   10   
  2 Rinn, Ryan                 9 Arch Moeller        11:10.00   11:04.25    8   
  3 Drum, Pat                 09 St Xavier                      11:05.42    6   
  4 Fields, Jake               9 Elder               11:25.00   11:10.89    4   
  5 Foos, Brian                9 Arch Moeller        12:00.00   11:17.34    2   
  6 Smith, Robbie              9 Carroll             11:38.77   11:25.10    1   
  7 Neiheisel, Andrew          9 Elder               11:35.00   11:49.54  
  8 Mcnamara, Jake             9 LaSalle             10:20.00   12:10.42  
  9 Nash, Wes                  9 Carroll             12:21.36   12:55.55  
 
Event 102  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Greg             11 St Xavier           10:08.00   10:10.42   10   
  2 Knox, Ryan                11 St Xavier           10:20.00   10:27.14    8   
  3 Reiskamp, Josh            11 Elder               10:17.52   10:29.41    6   
  4 Clark, Jake               10 Elder               10:30.00   10:32.71    4   
  5 Nie, Matt                 11 LaSalle             10:52.00   10:37.50    2   
  6 Cardinal, Clayton         10 LaSalle             10:40.00   10:40.86    1   
  7 Nash, Darren              11 Carroll             11:19.81   11:12.08  
  8 Gaier, Ray                10 Arch Moeller        12:30.00   12:06.30  
 
Event 103  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcauley                                           4:45.00    4:38.17   10   
  2 Mother of Mercy                                   4:35.00    4:38.23    8   
     1) Ventre, Elle 12                 2) Ruwe, Katherine 9              
     3) Simpson, Grace 9                4) Frey, Clara 10                 
  3 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)                          4:40.00    4:39.04    6   
     1) Ochs, Kristen 9                 2) Barker, Hana 9                 
     3) Andrews, Carling 12             4) Hurwitz, Nicole 10             
  4 Seton                                             4:55.00    4:40.22    4   
     1) Eversole, Ashley 10             2) Gramke, Emily 9                
     3) Pace, Kelsey 12                 4) Miller, Emily 12               
  5 Ursuline Academy                                  4:27.00    4:40.61    2   
  6 Carroll                                           4:55.00    5:02.46    1   
 
Event 104  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Xavier                                         4:00.00    3:59.04   10   
     1) Brinkmann, Trevor 9             2) Day, Sam 9                     
     3) Denny, Chris 9                  4) Schullteis, Chris 9            
  2 Arch Moeller                                      3:55.00    4:03.89    8   
  3 LaSalle                                           3:55.00    4:10.93    6   
  4 Carroll                                           4:12.00    4:12.63    4   
  5 Elder                                             4:13.50    4:14.05    2   
     1) Reiskamp, Jeremy 9              2) Theders, Zach 9                
     3) Ricke, Nick 9                   4) Hornback, Nathan 9             
 
Event 105  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Xavier                                         3:45.00    3:45.84   10   
     1) Sutton-Jackson, Jayln 10        2) Schweirling, Jack 10           
     3) Poland, John 10                 4) Hefele, Brian 11               
  2 LaSalle                                           3:50.00    3:50.33    8   
  3 Carroll                                           3:50.00    3:51.33    6   
  4 Elder                                             3:50.60    4:01.41    4   
     1) Woeste, Ben 11                  2) Dixon, Lonnie 10               
     3) Zimmerman, Andrew 11            4) Sunderman, Alex 10             
  5 Arch Moeller                                      4:00.00    4:37.01    2