Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason                                            11:00.00   10:39.74   10   
     1) Touby, Meredith 10              2) Carman, Alyssa 10              
     3) Center, Jen 9                   4) Tucker, Kadie 10               
  2 Hamilton                                         12:45.89   12:58.81    8   
     1) Miles, T'Oni 9                  2) Seebohm, Judy 12               
     3) Singletary, Shanece 12          4) Raibon-goodman, Khadijaj 10    
  3 Mount Healthy                                    12:00.00   13:09.53    6   
     1) Armstrong, Akeya 10             2) Courter, Hannah 10             
     3) Williams, Freddie 11            4) Davidson, Merccedyz 10         
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cov Cath                                          8:47.00    8:49.50   10   
     1) Schwab, Stephen 12              2) Guidugli, Tyler 12             
     3) Flynn, Alex 10                  4) Haag, Evan 12                  
  2 Hamilton                                          9:10.00    8:52.44    8   
     1) Evans, Jordan 12                2) Lewis, Kenny 11                
     3) Bowling, Justin 9               4) Lewis, Daniel 11               
  3 Arch Moeller                                      8:50.00    8:52.72    6   
     1) Schlueter, Jack 11              2) Tussey, Tom 11                 
     3) Periatt, Michael 12             4) Hoffman, Zach 9                
  4 LaSalle                                           8:30.00    8:54.51    5   
     1) Thiery, Alex 11                 2) Nie, Marc 10                   
     3) Cardinal, Clayton 10            4)                                
  5 Dayton Christian                                  8:50.00    9:05.24    4   
     1) Dow, Jordan 12                  2) Combs, Stephen 9               
     3) Yohannes, Nate 11               4) Combs, Andrew 12               
  6 Mason                                             8:35.00    9:09.33    3   
     1) Van blaricom, Conner 9          2) Mumma, Ryan 10                 
     3) Mumma, Michael 10               4) McGary, Alex 10                
  7 Hamilton  'B'                                     9:20.00    9:09.36    2   
     1) Washington, Coby 12             2) Vincent, Cody 11               
     3) Arrington, Brandon 12           4) Jackson, Darrian 10            
  8 Mt. Healthy B                                     8:58.00   10:18.40    1   
     1) Enderle, John 10                2) Mussen, Alex 11                
     3) Green, Tim 10                   4) Burrell, Jacob 9               
  9 Mt. Healthy B  'B'                                9:10.00   10:47.74  
     1) George, Cordel 9                2) Galloway, Sean 11              
     3) Owens, Matthhew 10              4) Perdue, Creed 9                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fluker, Joselyn           10 Mount Health           19.00      18.94   2  10   
  2 Rack, Samantha            10 Mcauley                           20.16   1   8   
  3 Vordenberge, Cara         10 Mcauley                           20.24   1   6   
  4 Ramsey, Jasmine           12 Mount Health           19.00      21.05   2   5   
  5 Hill, Breyahnna           11 Cin. College                      21.52   1   4   
  6 Leary, Tianna             10 Cin. College                      23.27   1   3   
 -- Coleman, Jasmine          10 Mount Health           20.00      23.41   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Avery         12 Winton Woods           15.40      15.13   4  10   
  2 Coleman, Rodriguez        11 LaSalle                15.90      15.17   4   8   
  3 Hill, Dwight              12 LaSalle                15.60      16.38   4   6   
  4 Ross, Kendall             12 Mt. Healthy            15.50      16.69   4   5   
  5 Hudepohl, Austin          11 Cov Cath               16.00      16.73   3   4   
  6 Kraus, Andrew              9 Arch Moeller           17.10      16.81   2   3   
  7 Ashbrock, John            10 Arch Moeller           17.50      17.12   2   2   
  8 Cusick, Paul              12 Cov Cath               16.00      17.57   3   1   
  9 Smith, Jake               11 Dayton Chris           16.70      17.62   3 
 10 Ivenso, Mikey             10 Princeton              19.00      19.21   2 
 11 Maiden, Asad               9 Mason                  18.00      19.30   2 
 12 Bratcher, Nathan           9 Mason                  18.50      19.34   2 
 13 White, Cheo               11 Mason                  17.00      19.70   3 
 14 Wynn, Raymond             12 Mt. Healthy            15.90      20.55   4 
 -- Grant, Justice            10 LaSalle                              DQ   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Shykayla           12 Hamilton               12.89      13.05   4  10   
  2 Haynes, Demetria          11 Hamilton               12.79      13.06   5   8   
  3 Johnson, Taylor            9 Winton Woods           12.63      13.10   5   6   
  4 Johnson, Ariel            12 Winton Woods           12.27      13.16   5   5   
  5 Siler, Vantrese           12 Mount Health           12.80      13.39   5   4   
  6 Whitehurst, Mahlon        10 Mount Health           13.10      14.03   4   3   
  7 Slyvester, Nia             9 Mason                  12.90      14.04   4   2   
  8 Amorsi, Amanda             9 Mason                  14.10      14.06   2   1   
  9 Mendoza, Olivia           11 Mason                  13.50      14.11   3 
 10 Hill, Renisha             11 Mount Health           13.10      14.13   3 
 11 Raibon-goodman, Khadijaj  10 Hamilton               15.89      14.30   2 
 12 Walker, Taylor             9 Winton Woods           13.15      14.34   3 
 13 Johnson, Janiene          11 Mount Health           13.00      14.35   4 
 14 Billings, Alexia          10 Mason                             14.37   2 
 15 Mccaster, Ashley          10 Winton Woods           12.85      14.60   5 
 16 Roberts, Jasmine           9 Mason                  14.20      14.61   2 
 17 Parkman, Reza              9 Scott                  13.20      14.64   3 
 18 Sawyer, Kelsi             11 Mount Health           13.50      14.69   2 
 19 Moore, Shantel            10 Cin. College                      15.09   1 
 20 Jordan, Jazmine           10 Cin. College                      15.13   1 
 21 Jefferson, Lora           10 Scott                  13.30      15.28   3 
 22 Graves, Erica              9 Hamilton               14.45      15.30   2 
 23 Fitz, Katie               10 Dayton Chris                      15.82   1 
 24 Filaseta, Jenny            9 Dayton Chris                      16.60   1 
 25 Jackson, Bobbi             9 Hamilton               17.11      17.09   1 
 -- Strong, Aria              10 Mount Health           13.00      13.18   4 
 -- Howell, Amber             12 Winton Woods           12.90      13.81   4 
 -- Jefferson, Kyra           10 Winton Woods           13.25      14.03   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heard, Azariah            10 Princeton              11.20      11.25   9  10   
  2 Hampton, David            12 Winton Woods           11.10      11.57   9   8   
  3 Cole, Cameron             12 LaSalle                10.90      11.58   9   6   
  4 Nelson, Antonio           10 LaSalle                11.00      11.65   9   5   
  5 Scott, Daniel             11 LaSalle                11.20      11.75   9 
  6 Williams, Keonte          11 Mt. Healthy            11.40      11.79   7   4   
  7 Mills, Charles            12 Princeton              11.40      11.80   8   3   
  8 Jackson, Marcus           10 Winton Woods           11.40      11.82   8   2   
  9 Jones, Cameron            11 LaSalle                11.40      11.91   8 
  9 Gray, Leondre             11 Princeton              11.70      11.91   6 
 11 Cornist, Mark             12 Mt. Healthy            11.50      11.98   7   1   
 12 Nelson, Tyrin             12 LaSalle                11.40      12.06   8 
 13 Pankey, Cam               10 LaSalle B                         12.07   1 
 14 Weil, Andy                12 LaSalle C                         12.08   3 
 14 Hytchye, Jaleel            9 LaSalle B                         12.08   2 
 16 Batts, Thomas             10 Cov Cath               11.50      12.09   7 
 17 Owens, Thomas             11 Winton Woods           11.30      12.14   8 
 18 Tarrant, Chris            11 Hamilton               11.40      12.17   8 
 19 Hadley, Alex              12 Scott                             12.21   1 
 19 Ruby, Brode                9 Mason                  11.90      12.21   5 
 19 Harris, Don'Shea          12 Winton Woods           11.20      12.21   9 
 22 Harrison, Fred            12 Scott                             12.22   2 
 23 Brown, Mante              12 LaSalle                11.50      12.28   6 
 24 Carlos, Jalen              9 Hamilton               11.80      12.29   6 
 25 Sawyers, Ben              11 Mason                  11.75      12.35   6 
 26 Pivosan, Jesse            12 Dayton Chris           12.00      12.49   5 
 27 Ware, Dean                10 Mason                  12.00      12.51   5 
 28 Ware, Dean                10 Mason B                           12.53   3 
 29 Platt, Adrain              9 Hamilton               11.90      12.54   5 
 30 Lohbeck, Alex             10 LaSalle B                         12.56   4 
 30 Croom, Monty               9 Hamilton               12.20      12.56   4 
 32 Strait, Matt               9 Mason                  12.21      12.58   4 
 33 Staley, Brian              9 Princeton              11.60      12.63   6 
 34 Mcmahon, Tim              12 LaSalle C                         12.64   2 
 35 Barnes, Tracey            11 Mt. Healthy            11.50      12.68   6 
 36 Jackson, Terry             9 LaSalle B                         12.71   3 
 37 Vassay, Brandon           10 Mason                  11.80      12.72   5 
 38 Daniels, Malcolm          12 Scott                             12.78   3 
 39 Christon, Dj               9 LaSalle B                         12.87   2 
 40 Beamon, Eric               9 LaSalle C                         13.05   1 
 41 Hampton, Myron             9 LaSalle C                         13.09   4 
 42 Zang, Joe                 10 LaSalle C                         13.18   4 
 43 Gardner, James             9 LaSalle C                         13.29   3 
 44 Anderson, Tre             11 Cin. College                      13.39   2 
 45 Coston, Jakeith            9 Cin. College                      13.53   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Healthy                                     1:46.00    1:50.54   2  10   
     1) Siler, Vantrese 12              2) Johnson, Janiene 11            
     3) Richards, Briana 12             4) Wallace, Tracey 11             
  2 Mason                                             1:52.00    1:51.55   2   8   
     1) Enis, Alexis 10                 2) Kolish, Sarah 11               
     3) Lonsway, Lauren 10              4) Slyvester, Nia 9               
  3 Mount Healthy  'B'                                1:55.00    1:58.10   2 
     1) Sawyer, Kelsi 11                2) Hill, Renisha 11               
     3) Fluker, Joselyn 10              4) Strong, Aria 10                
  4 Winton Woods  'B'                                 1:58.60    2:00.99   1   6   
  5 Dayton Christian                                             2:08.96   1   5   
     1) Beatty, Kelsey 9                2) Carr, Mary 9                   
     3) Reinhart, Allie 9               4) Filaseta, Jenny 9              
  6 Cin. College Prep                                            2:12.73   1   4   
     1) Rivers, Tiffany 9               2) Bradley, Shawanda 9            
     3) Moore, Shantel 10               4) Leary, Tianna 10               
  7 Hamilton                                          1:58.22    2:14.99   2   3   
     1) Graves, Erica 9                 2) Jackson, Bobbi 9               
     3) Singletary, Shanece 12          4) Miles, T'Oni 9                 
 -- Scott                                             1:48.00         DQ   2 
     1) White, Keazia 10                2) Jefferson, Lora 10             
     3) Finley, Mercedes 10             4) Williams, Akia 9               
 -- Winton Woods                                      1:51.50         DQ   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winton Woods                                      1:32.00    1:32.53   3  10   
  2 LaSalle                                           1:30.00    1:32.91   3   8   
     1) Cole, Cameron 12                2) Nelson, Antonio 10             
     3) Coleman, Rodriguez 11           4) Fisbeck, Chris 12              
  3 Mt. Healthy B                                     1:35.00    1:34.31   2   6   
     1) Early, Tyler 12                 2) Brown, Devin 12                
     3) Turnage, Vince 10               4) Grey, Brent 11                 
  4 Princeton                                         1:35.00    1:35.75   2   5   
  5 Scott                                             1:33.50    1:36.49   3   4   
  6 Winton Woods  'B'                                 1:39.00    1:38.16   2 
  7 Mason                                             1:34.25    1:39.12   2   3   
     1) Mcmillan, Stephen 11            2) Liu, Ted 10                    
     3) Rogers, Tylan 11                4) Vassay, Brandon 10             
  8 Cov Cath                                          1:34.00    1:39.31   3   2   
     1) Ritter, Paul 11                 2) Gray, Gabe 10                  
     3) Bowdy, Michael 11               4) Slabaugh, Studer 11            
  9 Dayton Christian                                  1:40.00    1:39.48   1   1   
     1) Waddy, Chris 12                 2) Harding, Heath 10              
     3) Hooten, Kendall 11              4) Perkins, Malik 12              
 10 Cin. College Prep                                            1:42.11   1 
     1) Johnson, Orlando 11             2) Williams, Jordan 9             
     3) Coston, Jakeith 9               4) Morgan, Johnny 11              
 -- Hamilton                                          1:31.00         DQ   3 
     1) Lewis, Kenny 11                 2) Demarcia, Jhyraun 10           
     3) Lewis, Daniel 11                4) Tarrant, Chris 11              
 -- Mt. Healthy B  'B'                                1:40.00         DQ   1 
     1) Evans, Terry 10                 2) Green, Tim 10                  
     3) Tucker, Michael 10              4) Barnes, Tracey 11              
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Touby, Meredith           10 Mason                5:40.00    5:45.80   10   
  2 Carman, Alyssa            10 Mason                5:45.00    5:47.66    8   
  3 Arlt, Haley               10 Dayton Chris                    5:52.09    6   
  4 Zeltwanger, Alyssa        11 Mason                5:50.00    5:56.69  
  5 Center, Jen                9 Mason                5:45.00    6:00.57  
  6 Rebella, Marin            11 Mason                5:50.00    6:03.54  
  7 Seebohm, Judy             12 Hamilton             7:45.15    7:11.46    5   
  8 Horiba, Misaki            11 Winton Woods         6:25.80    7:22.47    4   
  9 James, Leamdra            10 Scott                6:02.00    8:09.87    3   
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawes, Travis             11 LaSalle              4:27.00    4:39.87   10   
  2 Kluesener, Kevin          11 LaSalle              4:30.00    4:42.02    8   
  3 Notton, Alex               9 Mason                4:50.00    4:47.23    6   
  4 Smith, Matt               12 Cov Cath             4:55.00    4:48.41    5   
  5 Heaton, Sam               12 Princeton            4:45.00    4:49.21    4   
  6 Rutz, Jacob               12 Princeton            4:47.00    4:49.28    3   
  7 Lagunas, Angel            12 Mason                4:50.50    4:53.75    2   
  8 Le, Khang                 11 Cov Cath             5:10.00    4:59.29    1   
  9 Whitmore, Nick             9 Mason                5:20.20    4:59.85  
 10 Higgins, Mark              9 Winton Woods         4:55.00    5:01.78  
 11 James, Michael            11 Winton Woods         4:59.00    5:04.92  
 12 Van blaricom, Conner       9 Mason                5:25.25    5:05.18  
 13 Buchko, Matt              10 Mason                5:10.00    5:09.08  
 14 Schroeck, Matt            10 LaSalle              5:00.00    5:10.74  
 15 Bowling, Justin            9 Hamilton             4:30.00    5:11.02  
 16 Mcgary, Alex              10 Mason B                         5:11.97  
 17 Jameson, Travis           12 Cov Cath             5:30.00    5:15.23  
 18 Steinmetz, Andy           11 LaSalle              5:20.00    5:17.88  
 19 Guidugli, Tyler           12 Cov Cath             5:10.00    5:28.04  
 20 Mcphillips, Ryan           9 LaSalle                         5:32.84  
 21 Torris, Luis              11 Hamilton             5:40.00    5:43.64  
 22 Singeltary, Tameron       11 Cin. College                    5:51.15  
 23 Burrell, Jacob             9 Mt. Healthy          5:40.00    5:53.68  
 24 Enderle, John             10 Mt. Healthy          5:40.00    5:55.63  
 25 Vallecillo, Yerley        11 Mt. Healthy          6:00.00    6:32.40  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winton Woods                                        49.78      51.01   2  10   
  2 Mount Healthy                                       52.00      53.19   2   8   
     1) Siler, Vantrese 12              2) Whitehurst, Mahlon 10          
     3) Armstrong, Akeya 10             4) Pouncy, Khalia 9               
  3 Mason                                               52.00      54.17   2   6   
     1) Mendoza, Olivia 11              2) Slyvester, Nia 9               
     3) Amorsi, Amanda 9                4) Neal, Sydney 9                 
  4 Winton Woods  'B'                                   53.40      54.87   2 
  5 Mount Healthy  'B'                                  56.00      55.32   2 
     1) Sawyer, Kelsi 11                2) Hill, Renisha 11               
     3) Pritchett, Brittany 11          4) Strong, Aria 10                
  6 Scott                                               53.80      56.20   2   5   
     1) Jefferson, Lora 10              2) White, Keazia 10               
     3) Parkman, Reza 9                 4) Finley, Mercedes 10            
  7 Cin. College Prep                                              59.72   1   4   
     1) Moore, Shantel 10               2) Bradley, Shawanda 9            
     3) Jordan, Jazmine 10              4) Leary, Tianna 10               
  8 Dayton Christian                                             1:02.64   1   3   
     1) Beatty, Kelsey 9                2) Reinhart, Allie 9              
     3) Beason, Alex 10                 4) Filaseta, Jenny 9              
 -- Hamilton                                            59.10         DQ   1 
     1) Graves, Erica 9                 2) Jackson, Bobbi 9               
     3) Miles, T'Oni 9                  4) Stringer, Precious 9           
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt. Healthy B                                       44.00      44.74   3  10   
     1) Williams, Keonte 11             2) Ross, Kendall 12               
     3) Brown, Devin 12                 4) Turnage, Vince 10              
  2 Princeton                                           44.00      45.21   3   8   
  3 Winton Woods                                        43.20      45.39   3   6   
     1) Harris, Don'Shea 12             2) Hampton, David 12              
     3) Owens, Thomas 11                4) Geh, Pryde 12                  
  4 Cov Cath                                            44.50      45.46   3   5   
     1) Irons, Grant 12                 2) Maschinot, Connor 11           
     3) Batts, Thomas 10                4) Hudepohl, Austin 11            
  5 LaSalle                                             44.00      45.89   3   4   
     1) Scott, Daniel 11                2) Jones, Cameron 11              
     3) Nelson, Tyrin 12                4) Nelson, Antonio 10             
  6 Mason                                               45.89      46.61   2   3   
     1) Mcmillan, Stephen 11            2) Liu, Ted 10                    
     3) Rogers, Tylan 11                4) Vassay, Brandon 10             
  7 Hamilton                                            44.50      47.12   3   2   
     1) Tarrant, Chris 11               2) Demarcia, Jhyraun 10           
     3) Lewis, Kenny 11                 4) Lewis, Daniel 11               
  8 Dayton Christian                                    48.00      47.39   2   1   
     1) Waddy, Chris 12                 2) Harding, Heath 10              
     3) Hooten, Kendall 11              4) Perkins, Malik 12              
  9 Cin. College Prep                                              48.24   1 
     1) Johnson, Orlando 11             2) Williams, Jordan 9             
     3) Coston, Jakeith 9               4) Morgan, Johnny 11              
 10 LaSalle B  'B'                                                 48.37   1 
     1) Lohbeck, Alex 10                2) Jackson, Terry 9               
     3) Zang, Joe 10                    4) Mcmahon, Tim 12                
 11 Hamilton  'B'                                       46.97      49.25   2 
     1) Veal, Chaz 11                   2) Vincent, Cody 11               
     3) Maddox, Martez 11               4) Jackson, Darrian 10            
 12 LaSalle B                                                      50.69   1 
     1) Beamon, Eric 9                  2) Gardner, James 9               
     3) Hampton, Myron 9                4) Yauch, Ben 9                   
 -- LaSalle  'B'                                                     DNF   1 
     1) Hytchye, Jaylene 11             2) Hytchye, Jaleel 9              
     3) Brown, Mante 12                 4) Christon, Dj 9                 
 -- Mt. Healthy B  'B'                                  48.00         DQ   2 
     1) Barnes, Tracey 11               2) Ross, Kalen 9                  
     3) Tucker, Michael 10              4) Green, Tim 10                  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Demetria          11 Hamilton             1:01.23    1:02.09   4  10   
  2 Enis, Alexis              10 Mason                1:04.50    1:05.85   4   8   
  3 Sewell, Maddie             9 Mason                1:05.50    1:06.46   3   6   
  4 Harvey, Emma               9 Mason                1:05.50    1:06.94   3 
  5 Richards, Briana          12 Mount Health         1:03.00    1:08.09   4   5   
  6 Rutowski, Sammi            9 Mason                1:06.00    1:08.10   3 
  7 Carr, Mary                 9 Dayton Chris                    1:08.52   1   4   
  8 Hill, Renisha             11 Mount Health         1:07.00    1:09.65   3   3   
  9 Raibon-goodman, Khadijaj  10 Hamilton             1:15.08    1:10.02   2   2   
 10 Powell, Tyler             11 Winton Woods         1:07.12    1:10.92   3   1   
 11 Steele, Kimberlee          9 Winton Woods         1:05.37    1:12.68   4 
 12 Pritchett, Brittany       11 Mount Health         1:07.00    1:13.97   3 
 13 Brown-payton, Amber       10 Winton Woods         1:08.20    1:15.67   2 
 14 Johnson, Janiene          11 Mount Health         1:04.00    1:16.61   4 
 15 Chenault, Brianna          9 Winton Woods         1:09.00    1:27.87   2 
 16 James, Leamdra            10 Scott                1:02.00    1:33.09   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glover, Juan              12 Winton Woods           50.70      50.44   7  10   
  2 Grey, Brent               11 Mt. Healthy            51.00      52.02   7   8   
  3 Cole, Cameron             12 LaSalle                49.00      53.18   7   6   
  4 Menne, Alex               12 Cov Cath               55.00      53.28   5   5   
  5 Snyder, Ryan              11 Cov Cath               56.00      54.70   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Dammon           12 Winton Woods           55.50      54.91   5   3   
  7 Bouldin, Robert           11 Princeton              56.00      55.07   4   2   
  8 Mccall, Rajon             10 Winton Woods           55.60      55.25   5 
  9 Mitchell, Antonio         12 Scott                             55.49   2   1   
 10 Carlos, Jalen              9 Hamilton               54.20      56.18   6 
 11 Bailey, Kenny             11 Scott                             56.27   1 
 12 Schlueter, Jack           11 Arch Moeller           56.50      56.73   4 
 13 Woods, Jovente            10 Princeton              56.00      57.19   4 
 14 Defrank, Anthony          11 Mason                  58.00      57.82   3 
 15 Torbeck, Will             11 Cov Cath               56.50      58.09   4 
 16 Pezutti, Neal              9 Mason                  53.25      58.38   6 
 17 Heim, Casey               11 Mason                  56.00      58.55   4 
 18 Deaton, John               9 Mason                1:02.20      58.68   2 
 19 Islam, Skakib              9 Mason                  59.90      59.05   3 
 20 Johnson, Tyler            10 Hamilton               55.00      59.98   5 
 21 Evans, Terry              10 Mt. Healthy            54.00    1:00.06   6 
 22 Tucker, Michael           10 Mt. Healthy            54.00    1:02.31   6 
 23 Cullars, Willie           11 Scott                           1:03.03   1 
 24 Lawson, Catrell           10 Scott                           1:03.08   2 
 25 Sabet, Sina                9 Mason                  57.00    1:04.19   3 
 26 Ebert, Andy               11 Dayton Chris         1:00.00    1:06.40   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vordenberge, Cara         10 Mcauley                           51.89   1  10   
  2 Harper, Dominique          9 Winton Woods           50.23      52.59   3   8   
  3 Rack, Samantha            10 Mcauley                           54.39   2   6   
  4 Stringer, Precious         9 Hamilton               55.50      58.29   3   5   
  5 Fluker, Joselyn           10 Mount Health           51.00    1:01.21   3   4   
  6 Coleman, Jasmine          10 Mount Health           56.00    1:03.40   2   3   
  7 Hill, Breyahnna           11 Cin. College                    1:03.43   1   2   
  8 Ramsey, Jasmine           12 Mount Health           58.00    1:05.71   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fisbeck, Chris            12 LaSalle                40.50      40.58   5  10   
  2 Cusick, Paul              12 Cov Cath               42.00      40.70   5   8   
  3 Cunningham, Avery         12 Winton Woods           40.70      41.06   5   6   
  4 Hill, Dwight              12 LaSalle                40.80      43.98   5   5   
  5 Smith, Jake               11 Dayton Chris           43.50      44.94   5   4   
  6 Williams, Keonte          11 Mt. Healthy            48.00      45.46   3   3   
  7 Perry, Bobby              10 Hamilton                          45.54   2   2   
  8 Wynn, Raymond             12 Mt. Healthy            48.00      45.75   4   1   
  9 White, Cheo               11 Mason                  44.00      46.06   4 
 10 Cleves, Connor            10 Cov Cath               44.00      47.06   5 
 11 Bratcher, Nathan           9 Mason                  47.00      47.61   4 
 12 Larison, Luke              9 Arch Moeller           46.00      47.63   4 
 13 Ashbrock, John            10 Arch Moeller           46.70      48.50   4 
 14 Grant, Justice            10 LaSalle                           49.35   2 
 15 Johnson, Richard           9 Mt. Healthy            51.00      49.57   3 
 16 Maiden, Asad               9 Mason                  45.00      49.69   4 
 17 Ivenso, Mikey             10 Princeton              50.00      50.94   3 
 18 Platt, Adrain              9 Hamilton                          59.85   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillis, Courtney          11 Hamilton             2:42.10    2:36.21   10   
  2 White, Keazia             10 Scott                2:32.00    2:40.24    8   
  3 Rebella, Marin            11 Mason                2:40.00    2:43.83    6   
  4 Ipach, Sam                11 Mason                2:45.00    2:44.47    5   
  5 Zeltwanger, Alyssa        11 Mason                2:44.00    2:46.35  
  6 Wallace, Tracey           11 Mount Health         2:36.00    2:53.74    4   
  7 Tucker, Kadie             10 Mason                2:45.00    2:57.82  
  8 Jackson, Arial            11 Hamilton                        3:10.86    3   
  9 Courter, Hannah           10 Mount Health         3:00.00    3:15.11    2   
 10 King, Tare                11 Cin. College                    3:21.82    1   
 11 Davidson, Merccedyz       10 Mount Health         2:56.00    3:27.66  
 12 Singletary, Shanece       12 Hamilton             3:09.08    3:42.04  
 13 Brown, Tanisha            10 Mount Health         3:05.00    3:54.72  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawes, Travis             11 LaSalle              1:59.00    2:04.10   10   
  2 Schwab, Stephen           12 Cov Cath             2:05.00    2:05.88    8   
  3 Kluesener, Kevin          11 LaSalle              2:05.00    2:07.95    6   
  4 Thiery, Alex              11 LaSalle              2:06.00    2:08.52  
  5 Graham, Antonio           10 Princeton            2:12.00    2:12.05    5   
  6 James, Michael            11 Winton Woods         2:09.08    2:12.14    4   
  7 Notton, Alex               9 Mason                2:10.10    2:12.37    3   
  8 Tussey, Tom               11 Arch Moeller         2:10.00    2:12.44    2   
  9 Flynn, Alex               10 Cov Cath             2:15.00    2:12.62    1   
 10 Mumma, Michael            10 Mason                2:15.15    2:13.23  
 11 Periatt, Michael          12 Arch Moeller         2:10.00    2:14.01  
 12 Haag, Evan                12 Cov Cath             2:14.00    2:14.20  
 13 Nie, Marc                 10 LaSalle              2:12.00    2:14.50  
 14 Hoffman, Zach              9 Arch Moeller         2:10.00    2:15.55  
 15 Baker, Matt               11 Cov Cath             2:19.00    2:16.66  
 16 Mumma, Ryan               10 Mason                2:17.17    2:17.54  
 17 Lagunas, Angel            12 Mason                2:10.00    2:19.67  
 18 Donaldson, Marcus         12 Princeton            2:14.00    2:19.88  
 19 Triplett, Na'EEm          10 Scott                           2:21.08  
 20 Dangel, Zach              11 LaSalle                         2:23.72  
 21 Whitmore, Nick             9 Mason                2:12.12    2:24.04  
 22 Washington, Coby          12 Hamilton             2:15.00    2:26.14  
 23 Buchko, Matt              10 Mason                           2:26.46  
 24 Enderle, John             10 Mt. Healthy          2:26.00    2:27.67  
 25 Combs, Stephen             9 Dayton Chris                    2:27.96  
 26 Owens, Matthhew           10 Mt. Healthy          2:30.00    2:30.15  
 27 Bibb, Caleb               12 Winton Woods         2:14.13    2:31.37  
 28 Mussen, Alex              11 Mt. Healthy          2:26.00    2:33.17  
 29 Green, Tim                10 Mt. Healthy          2:25.00    2:36.94  
 30 Singeltary, Tameron       11 Cin. College                    2:38.57  
 31 Cole, Chad                 9 LaSalle              2:30.00    2:39.75  
 32 Carter, Cordell            9 Cin. College                    3:11.05  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Shykayla           12 Hamilton               26.02      26.14   5  10   
  2 Johnson, Taylor            9 Winton Woods           27.23      26.97   5   8   
  3 Powell, Tyler             11 Winton Woods           28.35      27.59   3   6   
  4 Richards, Briana          12 Mount Health           26.00      27.69   5   5   
  5 Johnson, Ariel            12 Winton Woods           26.20      27.71   5 
  6 Rutowski, Sammi            9 Mason                  29.50      28.53   2   4   
  7 Strong, Aria              10 Mount Health           27.50      28.58   4   3   
  8 Kolish, Sarah             11 Mason                  28.10      28.63   3   2   
  9 Slyvester, Nia             9 Mason                  27.50      28.84   4 
 10 Pouncy, Khalia             9 Mount Health           27.00      29.14   5 
 11 Lonsway, Lauren           10 Mason                  29.50      29.30   2 
 12 Amorsi, Amanda             9 Mason                  29.50      29.66   2 
 13 Whitehurst, Mahlon        10 Mount Health           27.50      30.27   5 
 14 Billings, Alexia          10 Mason                  29.50      31.03   3 
 15 Graves, Erica              9 Hamilton               28.58      32.34   3   1   
 16 Carr, Mary                 9 Dayton Chris                      32.44   1 
 17 Pritchett, Brittany       11 Mount Health           28.00      33.01   3 
 18 Beatty, Kelsey             9 Dayton Chris                      34.24   1 
 19 Chenault, Brianna          9 Winton Woods           29.34      34.69   3 
 20 James, Leamdra            10 Scott                  27.60      35.03   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heard, Azariah            10 Princeton              22.60      23.24   9  10   
  2 Jackson, Marcus           10 Winton Woods           23.80      23.78   7   8   
  3 Coleman, Rodriguez        11 LaSalle                22.80      23.99   9   6   
  4 Liu, Ted                  10 Mason                  24.85      24.00   5   5   
  5 Hudepohl, Austin          11 Cov Cath               24.50      24.11   5   4   
  6 Waddy, Chris              12 Dayton Chris           23.70      24.30   7   3   
  7 Mills, Charles            12 Princeton              23.00      24.34   8   2   
  8 Mitchell, Antonio         12 Scott                             24.57   2   1   
  9 Hytchye, Jaleel            9 LaSalle B                         24.58   2 
 10 Rogers, Tylan             11 Mason                  25.02      25.21   4 
 11 Pil, Jason                 9 Mason                  25.50      25.23   4 
 12 Lawson, Catrell           10 Scott                             25.53   3 
 13 Gray, Leondre             11 Princeton              23.60      25.62   8 
 14 Evans, Terry              10 Mt. Healthy            24.50      25.65   6 
 15 Jackson, Terry             9 LaSalle B                         25.68   4 
 16 Harrison, Fred            12 Scott                             25.70   2 
 17 Carlos, Jalen              9 Hamilton               22.60      25.78   9 
 18 Johnson, Daryl             9 Mason                  25.50      25.85   4 
 19 Johnson, Tyler            10 Hamilton               23.00      25.89   8 
 20 Mcmahon, Tim              12 LaSalle C                         25.94   1 
 21 Daniels, Malcolm          12 Scott                             25.96   3 
 22 Nelson, Tyrin             12 LaSalle                23.70      26.06   7 
 23 Katana, Freddy             9 Mason                  25.80      26.11   4 
 24 Slabaugh, Studer          11 Cov Cath               25.00      26.52   5 
 25 Anderson, Tre             11 Cin. College                      26.96   3 
 26 Hampton, Myron             9 LaSalle C                         27.41   2 
 27 Coston, Jakeith            9 Cin. College                      27.79   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Mackenzie         10 Mason               12:20.00   12:04.11   10   
  2 Martin, Tori               9 Mason               12:15.00   12:10.52    8   
  3 Baeher, Madelyn            9 Mason               12:30.00   12:19.71  
  4 Cain, Katelyn              9 Mason               12:15.00   12:30.01  
  5 Arlt, Haley               10 Dayton Chris                   12:37.36    6   
  6 Montes, Gabby             11 Mason               13:00.00   13:49.00  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bokeno, Ethan             11 LaSalle                        10:22.66   10   
  2 Cardinal, Clayton         10 LaSalle                        10:24.01    8   
  3 Mccarty, Patrick          11 Arch Moeller        10:30.00   10:26.84    6   
  4 Nie, Matt                 11 LaSalle                        10:28.68  
  5 Mcnamara, Jake             9 LaSalle                        10:30.32  
  6 Heaton, Sam               12 Princeton           10:05.00   10:32.39    5   
  7 Lipton, Kyle              11 Mason               10:30.30   10:37.23    4   
  8 Simms, James              12 Cov Cath            10:30.00   10:46.51    3   
  9 Myers, Brian              10 Princeton           10:20.00   10:51.66    2   
 10 Higgins, Mark              9 Winton Woods         9:54.00   10:54.36    1   
 11 Sanders, Brett            10 Mason B                        10:56.04  
 12 Schlagbaum, Brayden       10 Cov Cath            11:00.00   11:01.15  
 13 Karim, Jordan             11 Mason               11:00.00   11:01.85  
 14 Weyer, Toby               11 LaSalle                        11:02.67  
 15 Steiger, Sam              11 Mason               11:00.00   11:22.99  
 16 Albrecht, Grant            9 Dayton Chris        11:55.00   12:07.95  
 17 Mapati, Jesse             11 Mason               11:00.00   12:33.55  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                          4:14.11    4:18.36   2  10   
     1) Haynes, Demetria 11             2) Stringer, Precious 9           
     3) Gillis, Courtney 11             4) Jones, Shykayla 12             
  2 Mason                                             4:30.00    4:22.68   1   8   
     1) Kolish, Sarah 11                2) Enis, Alexis 10                
     3) Harvey, Emma 9                  4) Sewell, Maddie 9               
  3 Mount Healthy                                     4:15.00    4:29.59   2   6   
     1) Richards, Briana 12             2) Johnson, Janiene 11            
     3) Armstrong, Akeya 10             4) Wallace, Tracey 11             
  4 Scott                                             4:20.00    4:57.25   2   5   
     1) Jefferson, Lora 10              2) Finley, Mercedes 10            
     3) Williams, Akia 9                4) Parkman, Reza 9                
  5 Cin. College Prep                                            5:39.79   1   4   
     1) Gaines, Deymond 11              2) King, Tare 11                  
     3) Moore, Shantel 10               4) Leary, Tianna 10               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winton Woods                                      3:28.00    3:34.95   3  10   
     1) Geh, Pryde 12                   2) Moton, Kyri 11                 
     3) Coleman, Kawaune 10             4) Glover, Juan 12                
  2 Princeton                                         3:35.00    3:40.19   3   8   
  3 Cov Cath                                          3:36.00    3:41.39   2   6   
     1) Cusick, Paul 12                 2) Menne, Alex 12                 
     3) Snyder, Ryan 11                 4) Ritter, Paul 11                
  4 LaSalle                                           3:33.00    3:44.01   3   5   
     1) Hill, Dwight 12                 2) Pankey, Cam 10                 
     3) Thiery, Alex 11                 4) Weil, Andy 12                  
  5 Hamilton                                          3:21.00    3:47.96   3   4   
     1) Lewis, Kenny 11                 2) Evans, Jordan 12               
     3) Tarrant, Chris 11               4) Jackson, Darrian 10            
  6 Hamilton  'B'                                     3:24.00    3:50.47   3 
     1) Lewis, Daniel 11                2) Perry, Bobby 10                
     3) Daniels, Malachai 11            4) Demarcia, Jhyraun 10           
  7 Scott                                             3:34.30    3:51.22   3   3   
  8 Mason  'B'                                        3:35.00    3:55.73   2   2   
     1) Maiden, Tariq 11                2) White, Cheo 11                 
     3) Maiden, Asad 9                  4) Defrank, Anthony 11            
  9 Mason                                                        4:00.19   1 
     1) Bratcher, Nathan 9              2) Pezutti, Neal 9                
     3) Ruby, Brode 9                   4) Sabet, Sina 9                  
 10 Cin. College Prep                                            4:08.14   1   1   
     1) Williams, Jordan 9              2) Singeltary, Tameron 11         
     3) Channey, Carl 9                 4) Morgan, Johnny 11              
 11 Mt. Healthy B  'B'                                3:45.00    4:14.89   2 
     1) Green, Greg 9                   2) Johnson, Richard 9             
     3) George, Cordel 9                4) Evans, Terry 10                
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Lundyn          12 Mcauley                        35-01.50   10   
  2 Horne, Daja               10 Mount Health        32-00.00   30-08.50    8   
  3 Jackson, Ericka           12 Scott               32-06.00   30-07.00    6   
  4 Croley, Briana            12 Winton Woods        31-08.50   30-06.50    5   
  5 Okonny, Mosep             11 Mount Health        36-00.00   29-08.00    4   
  6 Shirley, Brooke           12 Mount Health        33-00.00   29-06.00  
  7 Engel, Misty              11 Mount Health        33-00.00   28-08.00  
  8 Slouffman, Stephanie         Mason                          26-09.50    3   
  9 Corey, Julia              10 Mason                          26-06.50    2   
 10 Carley, Laura             11 Mason               25-00.00   26-00.00  
 11 Sanders, Carlie            9 Mount Health        25-00.00   25-10.50  
 12 Yim, Ester                10 Mason               26-00.00   25-07.00  
 13 Burtis, Katie             11 Hamilton                       23-07.50    1   
 14 Inskeep, Taylor           10 Mason               20-00.00   23-05.50  
 14 Roberson, Tiarra           9 Mount Health        27-00.00   23-05.50  
 16 Everheart, Dallis          9 Hamilton                       23-01.50  
 17 Campana, Ashley              Mason                          22-06.50  
 18 Okafor, Ifema             10 Dayton Chris                   21-04.00  
 19 Joiner, Destiny           11 Winton Woods        27-04.00   20-05.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kassem, Ali               12 Arch Moeller        52-00.00   46-01.50   10   
  2 Back, Jesse               11 LaSalle                        45-03.50    8   
  3 Farrell, Matt             11 LaSalle                        45-00.00    6   
  4 Stiver, Gabe              10 Arch Moeller        44-06.00   42-09.00    5   
  5 Ferguson, Marc             9 Princeton           39-00.00   42-02.50    4   
  6 Erpenbeck, Brayden        12 Cov Cath            42-00.00   40-05.50    3   
  7 Burton, Josh              12 LaSalle                        40-02.50  
  8 Deglow, Andrew            12 Cov Cath            41-00.00   40-01.00    2   
  9 Jackson, Alex             11 Dayton Chris        41-00.00   39-06.00    1   
 10 Connaughton, Kevin        12 Cov Cath            40-00.00   39-00.50  
 11 Ayoki, Linden                LaSalle B                      36-05.50  
 12 Pankey, Adam              10 Hamilton                       36-03.00  
 13 Ebenschweiger, Brian      12 Cov Cath            39-00.00   35-02.00  
 14 Jackson, Adam              9 Dayton Chris        40-00.00   34-11.00  
 15 Mulbuam, Abe              12 Mason               37-00.00   34-03.50  
 16 Bryant, Craig             12 Hamilton                       33-11.00  
 17 Richardson, James         12 Winton Woods        43-07.00   33-07.00  
 18 Abrams, Joseph            11 Princeton                      33-03.50  
 19 Abdullah, Halim           10 Mason               35-00.00   31-10.00  
 20 Owens, Tyler              11 Mt. Healthy         38-00.00   31-08.00  
 21 Boyd, Breon               11 Hamilton                       30-09.50  
 22 Blanco, Austin            11 Mason               34-00.00   30-06.50  
 23 Mcneal, Kenny              9 LaSalle B                      30-05.00  
 24 Baumer, David              9 LaSalle B                      24-08.00  
 25 Drees, Alex                9 LaSalle B                      22-11.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Lundyn          12 Mcauley                          112-02   10   
  2 Okonny, Mosep             11 Mount Health           90-00      90-00    8   
  3 Engel, Misty              11 Mount Health           86-00      89-08    6   
  4 Jackson, Ericka           12 Scott                 115-07      85-01    5   
  5 Williams, Akia             9 Scott                  97-08      82-01    4   
  6 Croley, Briana            12 Winton Woods           91-06      80-01    3   
  7 Horne, Daja               10 Mount Health           76-00      71-00  
  8 Yim, Ester                10 Mason                  65-00      69-11    2   
  9 Burtis, Katie             11 Hamilton                          69-10    1   
 10 Campana, Ashley              Mason                             69-07  
 11 Slouffman, Stephanie         Mason                             69-03  
 12 Fitz, Katie               10 Dayton Chris                      63-09  
 13 Shirley, Brooke           12 Mount Health           76-00      63-08  
 14 Inskeep, Taylor           10 Mason                  45-00      62-02  
 15 Carley, Laura             11 Mason                  60-00      59-11  
 16 Cory, Julia                  Mason                             58-00  
 17 Roberson, Tiarra           9 Mount Health           70-00      55-02  
 18 Everheart, Dallis          9 Hamilton                          54-05  
 19 Joiner, Destiny           11 Winton Woods                      49-05  
 20 Sanders, Carlie            9 Mount Health           70-00      43-08  
 21 Okafor, Ifema             10 Dayton Chris                      42-02  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herth, Kyle               11 LaSalle                          134-10   10   
  2 Ayoki, Linnie             10 LaSalle                          133-07    8   
  3 Back, Jesse               11 LaSalle                          130-04  
  4 Stiver, Gabe              10 Arch Moeller          115-00     121-00    6   
  5 Reynolds, Jacob           11 LaSalle                          106-11  
  6 Pankey, Adam              10 Hamilton                         106-09    5   
  7 Booker, Curtis            11 Dayton Chris          120-00     106-01    4   
  8 Slageter, Mike            11 LaSalle                          104-00  
  9 Erpenbeck, Brayden        12 Cov Cath              115-03     103-10    3   
 10 Richardson, James         12 Winton Woods          120-11      98-00    2   
 11 Ferguson, Marc             9 Princeton             100-00      97-09    1   
 12 Jackson, Adam              9 Dayton Chris          115-00      96-06  
 13 Ebenschweiger, Brian      12 Cov Cath              110-06      95-11  
 14 Blanco, Austin            11 Mason                  95-00      95-01  
 15 Abdullah, Halim           10 Mason                 100-00      90-11  
 16 Owens, Tyler              11 Mt. Healthy            98-00      83-06  
 17 Baumer, David              9 LaSalle B                         82-00  
 18 Mulbuam, Abe              12 Mason                 105-00      80-09  
 19 Boyd, Breon               11 Hamilton                          79-07  
 20 Cook, Corey               10 Hamilton                          78-02  
 21 Breen, Jimmy               9 LaSalle B                         75-00  
 22 Mcneal, Kenny              9 LaSalle B                         73-10  
 23 Rojas, Michael            10 Arch Moeller          100-00      66-09  
 24 Michels, Dominic          10 Cov Cath              100-08      62-04  
 25 Drees, Alex                9 LaSalle B                         48-08  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siler, Vantrese           12 Mount Health        16-00.00   16-02.00   10   
  2 Wallace, Tracey           11 Mount Health        16-00.00   15-09.00    8   
  3 Parkman, Reza              9 Scott               13-08.00   14-05.00    6   
  4 Walker, Taylor             9 Winton Woods        13-10.00   13-11.00    5   
  5 White, Keazia             10 Scott               13-05.00   13-09.00    4   
  6 Jefferson, Kyra           10 Winton Woods        15-02.50   13-04.00    3   
  7 Powell, Tyler             11 Winton Woods        14-02.00   11-09.50  
  8 Roberts, Jasmine           9 Mason               13-00.00   11-02.00    2   
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maschinot, Connor         11 Cov Cath            20-08.00   21-01.00   10   
  2 Fisbeck, Chris            12 LaSalle                        21-00.50    8   
  3 Hampton, David            12 Winton Woods        21-11.00   21-00.00    6   
  4 Kraus, Andrew              9 Arch Moeller        19-06.00   20-03.00    5   
  5 Rogers, Tylan             11 Mason               18-00.00   20-00.00    4   
  6 Bowdy, Michael            11 Cov Cath            20-07.00   19-08.00    3   
  7 Cahill, Ryan              12 Cov Cath            19-00.00   19-03.00  
  8 Sawyers, Ben              11 Mason               18-00.00   19-01.00    2   
  9 Mcmahon, Tim              12 LaSalle                        18-09.00    1   
 10 Jones, Cameron            11 LaSalle                        18-00.00  
 10 Ross, Kendall             12 Mt. Healthy         18-05.00   18-00.00  
 12 Batts, Thomas             10 Cov Cath            18-06.00   17-10.00  
 13 Vincent, Cody             11 Hamilton            19-00.00   17-08.00  
 14 Nelson, Tyrin             12 LaSalle                        17-06.00  
 15 Islam, Skakib              9 Mason               17-00.00   17-00.00  
 15 Pivosan, Jesse            12 Dayton Chris        19-10.00   17-00.00  
 17 Winston, Ervin            12 Dayton Chris        19-11.00   16-02.50  
 18 Jones, Mike               11 Scott                          16-00.00  
 19 Vassay, Brandon           10 Mason               17-00.00   15-01.00  
 -- Maddox, Martez            11 Hamilton            18-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Tiasia           9 Winton Woods         4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Jackson-quinn, Tyler       9 Winton Woods         4-08.00    4-06.00    8   
  2 Howell, Amber             12 Winton Woods         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  4 Ipach, Sam                11 Mason                4-06.00    4-02.00    6   
 -- Amorsi, Amanda             9 Mason                4-06.00         NH  
 -- Pritchett, Brittany       11 Mount Health         4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claytor, Ray              12 LaSalle                         6-04.00   10   
  2 Connelly, Alex            11 Cov Cath             6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Coleman, Rodriguez        11 LaSalle                         6-00.00    6   
  4 Jones, Mike               11 Scott                           5-10.00    5   
  5 Ruh, Stephen              12 Cov Cath             6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Geraci, Dominic           11 Arch Moeller         5-06.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Veal, Chaz                11 Hamilton             5-08.00    5-06.00    2.50
  8 Geh, Pryde                12 Winton Woods         5-11.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Lewis, George             10 Arch Moeller         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Foster, Richard           11 Mt. Healthy          6-01.00    5-06.00  
 11 Kuhlman, Tyler            11 LaSalle                         5-06.00  
 12 Maiden, Asad               9 Mason                5-03.00    5-06.00  
 13 Nelson, Antonio           10 LaSalle                         5-06.00  
 14 Cahill, Ryan              12 Cov Cath             5-08.00    5-04.00  
 14 Owens, Thomas             11 Winton Woods                    5-04.00  
 14 Metzger, Brian            10 Cov Cath             5-06.00    5-04.00  
 17 Dwyer, Paul                9 Mason                5-03.00    5-02.00  
 17 White, Cheo               11 Mason                5-03.00    5-02.00  
 17 Wynn, Chuck               11 Winton Woods         5-09.00    5-02.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rack, Samantha            10 Mcauley                         8-06.00   10   
  2 Helpling, Elizabeth       12 Mcauley                         8-02.00    8   
  3 Sloan, Sydney              9 Mason                7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Bovenzi, Jenna            10 Mason                7-00.00    6-00.00    5   
 -- Schweppe, Kelly           10 Mason                6-00.00         NH  
 -- Finley, Mercedes          10 Scott                6-00.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Akia             9 Scott                6-00.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Anna               9 Mason                6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silber, Andrew            11 LaSalle                        14-00.00   10   
  2 Vidourek, Tyler           11 LaSalle                        10-06.00    8   
  3 Washington, Coby          12 Hamilton             9-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Berling, Evan             11 LaSalle                         9-06.00  
  4 Knapik, Steven            11 Cov Cath             8-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Manis, Derek              11 Cov Cath             8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Arrington, Brandon        12 Hamilton             8-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  8 Owens, Matthhew           10 Mt. Healthy          8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
 -- Bratcher, Nathan           9 Mason                                NH  
 -- Pil, Leslie                9 Mason                                NH  
 -- Merk, Alex                10 LaSalle                              NH  
 -- Sabet, Sina                9 Mason                                NH  
 -- Kuhlman, Tyler            11 LaSalle                        10-06.00  
 
                                          Girls
===============================================================================
    1) Mason                      128        2) Mount Healthy             125   
    3) Winton Woods                88        4) Hamilton                   87   
    5) Mcauley                     68        6) Scott                      46   
    7) Dayton Christian            24        8) Cin. College Prep          22   
 
                                           Boys 
===============================================================================
    1) LaSalle                    201        2) Cov Cath                  109   
    3) Winton Woods                87        4) Princeton                  72   
    5) Arch Moeller                47.50     6) Mt. Healthy B              41   
    7) Mason                       37        8) Hamilton                   34.50
    9) Dayton Christian            18       10) Scott                      14   
   11) Cin. College Prep            1