Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mcauley                    169        2) Withrow                   160   
    3) Fairfield Butler            74        4) Hughes Center              66   
    5) Roger Bacon                 64        6) Hamilton                   61   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LaSalle                    208        2) Fairfield Butler          105   
    3) Cov Cath                   102        4) Withrow                    83   
    5) Roger Bacon                 69        6) Hamilton                   44   
    7) Hughes Center               36        8) LaSalle B                   3   




                                 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haynes, Demetria          11 Hamilton               12.34      12.57   4  10   
  2 Darby, Brittany           10 Fairfield Bu           12.50      12.72   4   8   
  3 Caddell, Kerry            11 Mcauley                12.78      12.73   3   6   
  4 Stewart, Adriana           9 Fairfield Bu           12.30      13.00   4   5   
  5 Watson, Nyjah             10 Withrow                12.60      13.01   3   4   
  6 Milner, Erin              12 Withrow                12.55      13.10   4   3   
  7 Johnson, Keshae           11 Withrow                12.70      13.13   3 
  8 Humphrey, Ciera           10 Roger Bacon            12.81      13.18   3   2   
  9 Rolfe, Christina          10 Roger Bacon            13.51      13.30   2   1   
 10 Robinson, Jasmyne         10 Withrow                12.65      13.32   3 
 11 Mccray, Dallas            11 Withrow                13.10      13.33   2 
 12 Manuel, Ronesha           11 Hamilton               12.40      13.41   4 
 13 Barber, Tyresshia         10 Hughes Cente           12.90      13.43   3 
 14 Jordan, Dominique         11 Roger Bacon            13.70      13.69   2 
 15 Goddard, Emily            10 Mcauley                14.11      13.86   2 
 16 Williams, Ajee             9 Roger Bacon            15.50      14.79   1 
 17 Miles, T'Oni               9 Hamilton               14.32      15.48   1 
 18 Bonner, Bria               9 Roger Bacon            15.90      15.54   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Demetria          11 Hamilton               25.62      25.32   5  10   
  2 Loveless, Jade            10 Withrow                25.20      25.41   5   8   
  3 Calhoun, Genesis          12 Withrow                24.80      25.60   5   6   
  4 Willis, Skyler            11 Withrow                25.40      26.13   5 
  5 Caddell, Kerry            11 Mcauley                26.39      26.44   4   5   
  6 Slaughter, Indya           9 Fairfield Bu           26.50      26.87   4   4   
  7 Stewart, Adriana           9 Fairfield Bu           27.00      26.88   4   3   
  8 Robinson, Jasmyne         10 Withrow                25.80      27.02   5 
  9 Humphrey, Ciera           10 Roger Bacon            27.50      27.24   3   2   
 10 Johnson, Keshae           11 Withrow                26.10      27.38   5 
 11 Barber, Tyresshia         10 Hughes Cente           28.10      27.59   3   1   
 12 Manuel, Ronesha           11 Hamilton               26.14      27.91   4 
 13 Farwick, Cristi            9 Mcauley                27.84      28.08   3 
 14 Rolfe, Christina          10 Roger Bacon            28.42      28.24   3 
 15 Seminara, Kristen         11 Mcauley                29.42      28.38   2 
 16 Jordan, Dominique         11 Roger Bacon            28.10      28.44   3 
 17 Doll, Ali                  9 Roger Bacon            30.20      31.01   2 
 18 Nicholson, Bethanie       10 Hughes Cente           30.00      31.34   2 
 19 Rapien, Sandy             10 Mcauley                31.10      32.97   1 
 20 Miles, T'Oni               9 Hamilton               27.21      33.82   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willis, Skyler            11 Withrow                57.11      57.67   3  10   
  2 Haynes, Demetria          11 Hamilton               59.29      58.09   3   8   
  3 Caddell, Kerry            11 Mcauley              1:00.55    1:01.26   3   6   
  4 Richmond, Emily           11 Roger Bacon          1:01.70    1:02.24   3   5   
  5 Hill, Lonisha              9 Withrow              1:02.34    1:03.54   3   4   
  6 Boyd, Daisha              10 Fairfield Bu         1:06.30    1:04.95   2   3   
  7 Gillis, Courtney          11 Hamilton             1:04.03    1:06.61   2   2   
  8 Smith, Tiara              12 Hughes Cente         1:03.00    1:06.73   3   1   
  9 Doxie, Shanez              9 Hughes Cente         1:08.00    1:06.82   2 
 10 Rapien, Sandy             10 Mcauley              1:08.00    1:08.19   2 
 11 Mcqueen, Camara           11 Roger Bacon          1:10.00    1:08.26   1 
 12 Jordan, Dominique         11 Roger Bacon          1:08.30    1:10.02   1 
 13 Covington, Teddi           9 Roger Bacon          1:09.10    1:10.47   1 
 14 Bonner, Bria               9 Roger Bacon          1:17.06    1:17.32   1 
 -- Williams, Ajee             9 Roger Bacon          1:31.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Danielle         10 Mcauley              2:19.46    2:23.17   10   
  2 Dennis, Blake             10 Withrow              2:34.10    2:37.17    8   
  3 Orth, Katherine            9 Mcauley              2:40.79    2:39.45    6   
  4 Tensing, Krista            9 Mcauley              2:44.95    2:40.67  
  5 Handley, Tara             10 Roger Bacon          2:40.40    2:42.33    5   
  6 Davey, Kelsey              9 Fairfield Bu         2:45.00    2:42.96    4   
  7 Finke, Meghan             10 Roger Bacon          2:38.00    2:49.81    3   
  8 Barden, Brooke            11 Fairfield Bu         2:55.00    2:56.31    2   
  9 Muhammad, Samirah         11 Withrow              2:41.20    2:56.80    1   
 10 Watkins, Kyra              9 Withrow              2:42.40    3:01.15  
 11 Spinnenweber, Annie        9 Roger Bacon          3:01.10    3:15.02  
 12 Mcneal, Breanna           10 Hughes Cente                    3:24.72  
 13 Goodrum, Marie            10 Withrow              2:59.50    3:27.74  
 -- Brown, Tiara              10 Withrow              2:48.30         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Danielle         10 Mcauley              5:18.05    5:18.25   10   
  2 Pierce, Sarah             10 Mcauley              5:29.32    5:32.51    8   
  3 Deitzer, Melissa          10 Fairfield Bu         5:44.00    5:54.94    6   
  4 Schaefer, Olivia           9 Mcauley              6:35.40    6:19.84  
  5 Finke, Meghan             10 Roger Bacon          6:16.20    6:21.60    5   
  6 Stevenot, Marie           10 Mcauley              6:26.54    6:25.25  
  7 Muhammad, Samirah         11 Withrow              6:21.40    6:28.50    4   
  8 Devlin, Ellie             10 Roger Bacon          6:15.30    6:38.08    3   
  9 Watkins, Kyra              9 Withrow              6:37.10    6:40.57    2   
 10 Bushman, Jessica           9 Mcauley              6:39.00    6:41.66  
 11 Crase, Maddie              9 Mcauley              6:53.00    7:01.16  
 12 Spinnenweber, Annie        9 Roger Bacon          6:53.00    7:24.01  
 13 Brown, Tiara              10 Withrow              7:23.30    7:41.88  
 14 Mcneal, Breanna           10 Hughes Cente         8:01.00    8:11.78    1   
 15 Goodrum, Marie            10 Withrow              7:45.20    8:28.66  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Sarah             10 Mcauley             11:52.61   12:22.99   10   
  2 Waters, Mallory           11 Mcauley             12:41.76   12:32.00    8   
  3 Deitzer, Melissa          10 Fairfield Bu        12:18.50   12:58.25    6   
  4 Brandt, Emily             10 Mcauley             13:37.49   13:25.25  
  5 Fox, Megan                10 Mcauley             13:43.31   13:52.14  
  6 Toberman, Hannah           9 Mcauley             13:59.36   14:39.25  
  7 Edwards, Kevonyah         10 Hughes Cente                   18:26.21    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milner, Erin              12 Withrow                15.35      15.43   2  10   
  2 Lovett, Kayla             10 Withrow                16.70      15.99   2   8   
  3 Watson, Nyjah             10 Withrow                15.56      16.00   2 
  4 Loveless, Jade            10 Withrow                15.75      17.09   2 
  5 Cohen, Xasha               9 Withrow                16.80      17.26   2 
  6 Vordenberge, Cara         10 Mcauley                18.47      17.40   1   6   
  7 Winfield, Chanee          11 Hughes Cente           17.70      17.42   2   5   
  8 Ashton, Rebecca            9 Mcauley                17.93      17.53   1   4   
  9 Ashe, Malika              11 Roger Bacon            19.30      20.54   1   3   
 10 Foster, Tornisha          11 Roger Bacon            17.88      22.07   1   2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milner, Erin              12 Withrow                44.80      47.42   2  10   
  2 Cohen, Xasha               9 Withrow                47.40      48.65   2   8   
  3 Winfield, Ja'Nae          12 Hughes Cente           49.50      48.73   2   6   
  4 Manuel, Ronesha           11 Hamilton               50.12      50.25   2   5   
  5 Vordenberge, Cara         10 Mcauley                51.04      51.48   2   4   
  6 Foster, Tornisha          11 Roger Bacon            52.30    1:01.90   1   3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Withrow                                             48.73      49.30   2  10   
  2 Hughes Center                                       50.90      51.18   2   8   
     1) Winfield, Chanee 11             2) Johnson, Arica 12              
     3) Winfield, Ja'Nae 12             4) Barber, Tyresshia 10           
  3 Withrow  'B'                                        50.41      51.97   1 
  4 Fairfield Butler                                    51.30      52.11   2   6   
     1) Lang, Candace 11                2) Armstrong, Shameca 11          
     3) Sims, Jasmyn 11                 4) Darby, Brittany 10             
  5 Roger Bacon                                         53.23      53.52   2   5   
     1) Humphrey, Ciera 10              2) Covington, Teddi 9             
     3) Rall, Eboni 11                  4) Rolfe, Christina 10            
  6 Mcauley                                             54.00      53.67   1   4   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Withrow                                           1:48.23    1:47.33   2  10   
  2 Fairfield Butler                                  1:49.80    1:49.51   2   8   
     1) Lang, Candace 11                2) Armstrong, Shameca 11          
     3) Sims, Jasmyn 11                 4) Darby, Brittany 10             
  3 Hughes Center                                     1:51.00    1:50.82   2   6   
     1) Winfield, Ja'Nae 12             2) Doxie, Shanez 9                
     3) Smith, Jazmane 10               4) Barber, Tyresshia 10           
  4 Roger Bacon                                       1:55.00    1:51.62   1   5   
     1) Rolfe, Christina 10             2) Covington, Teddi 9             
     3) Humphrey, Ciera 10              4) Rall, Eboni 11                 
 -- Withrow  'B'                                      1:50.43         DQ   1 
 -- Mcauley                                           1:51.01         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcauley                                           4:17.00    4:09.90   2  10   
  2 Hughes Center                                     4:18.00    4:13.71   2   8   
     1) Smith, Tiara 12                 2) Winfield, Ja'Nae 12            
     3) Smith, Jazmane 10               4) Winfield, Chanee 11            
  3 Withrow  'B'                                      4:15.57    4:15.46   1   6   
  4 Fairfield Butler                                  4:27.60    4:25.68   1   5   
     1) Harding, Danielle 10            2) Boyd, Daisha 10                
     3) Slaughter, Indya 9              4) Davey, Kelsey 9                
  5 Roger Bacon                                       4:44.50    4:38.69   1   4   
     1) Rall, Eboni 11                  2) Mcqueen, Camara 11             
     3) Covington, Teddi 9              4) Handley, Tara 10               
 -- Withrow                                           4:09.32         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcauley                                          10:32.40   10:30.21   10   
  2 Roger Bacon                                                 11:47.81    8   
  3 Hughes Center                                    12:01.00   12:12.58    6   
     1) Doxie, Shanez 9                 2) Edwards, Kevonyah 10           
     3) Nicholson, Bethanie 10          4) Smith, Tiara 12                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis, Skyler            11 Withrow              5-06.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Arica            12 Hughes Cente         4-06.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 West, Kayla               11 Fairfield Bu         5-00.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Bove, Taylor               9 Mcauley              4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Thiery, Jordyn             9 Mcauley              4-07.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Mcqueen, Camara           11 Roger Bacon          4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
 -- Lovett, Kayla             10 Withrow              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Nykara             10 Fairfield Bu         4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Sarah              11 Hamilton             9-02.00    9-00.00    9   
  1 Rack, Samantha            10 Mcauley              9-00.00    9-00.00    9   
  3 Tonnis, Claire             9 Mcauley              6-00.00    7-00.00  
  3 Silber, Brenna             9 Mcauley              7-00.00    7-00.00  
  3 Helpling, Elizabeth       12 Mcauley              8-02.00    7-00.00  
  6 Mcqueen, Samantha         11 Mcauley              8-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  6 Stevenot, Marie           10 Mcauley              6-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Watterson, Sarah           9 Roger Bacon                          NH  
 -- Doll, Ali                  9 Roger Bacon                          NH  
 -- Miles, T'Oni               9 Hamilton             6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashton, Rebecca            9 Mcauley             16-04.00   16-03.50   10   
  2 Lovett, Kayla             10 Withrow             16-09.00   16-02.75    8   
  3 Bove, Taylor               9 Mcauley             16-03.50   15-05.75    6   
  4 Mccray, Dallas            11 Withrow             14-07.00   15-04.00    5   
  5 Winfield, Chanee          11 Hughes Cente        15-00.00   14-11.25    4   
  6 Rall, Eboni               11 Roger Bacon         14-05.25   14-06.75    3   
  7 Handley, Tara             10 Roger Bacon         13-05.00   14-02.00    2   
  8 Moseley, Ayanna            9 Withrow             15-06.00   14-01.50  
  9 Brown, Nykara             10 Fairfield Bu        14-10.50   14-00.75    1   
 10 Jones, Charise            11 Withrow             14-10.00   13-09.75  
 11 Harding, Danielle         10 Fairfield Bu        14-10.00   13-08.50  
 12 Smith, Jazmane            10 Hughes Cente        13-00.00   13-02.00  
 13 Watterson, Sarah           9 Roger Bacon         12-03.50   12-03.00  
 14 Williams, Ajee             9 Roger Bacon                    12-02.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Lundyn          12 Mcauley             41-01.00   41-06.00   10   
  2 Gardner, D'Monami         10 Withrow             40-09.50   40-03.50    8   
  3 Lightfoot, Brittany       11 Hamilton            34-10.00   37-11.00    6   
  4 Freemen, Myea             10 Fairfield Bu        31-09.00   31-09.00    5   
  5 Moses, Ashley             12 Hughes Cente        28-06.00   28-04.00    4   
  6 Commodore, Diamond        11 Withrow             29-10.25   27-06.00    3   
  7 Stepaniak, Gabby           9 Mcauley             25-03.50   27-03.00    2   
  8 Stacy, Samantha           11 Fairfield Bu        28-05.00   26-09.50    1   
  9 Ashe, Malika              11 Roger Bacon         26-02.00   26-03.00  
 10 Burtis, Katie             11 Hamilton            28-11.00   25-06.00  
 11 Haslon, Shantel           10 Hughes Cente        26-00.00   25-04.00  
 12 Smiley, Jordan             9 Hamilton            24-00.00   25-00.00  
 13 Krebs, Lauren              9 Roger Bacon         21-06.00   23-00.00  
 14 Slageter, Rebecca          9 Mcauley             19-09.25   21-10.00  
 15 Everheart, Dallis          9 Hamilton            21-09.00   20-00.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gardner, D'Monami         10 Withrow               122-03     118-03   10   
  2 Thompson, Lundyn          12 Mcauley               122-03     117-07    8   
  3 Lightfoot, Brittany       11 Hamilton              115-10      99-04    6   
  4 Burtis, Katie             11 Hamilton               98-01      87-00    5   
  5 Commodore, Diamond        11 Withrow                81-10      83-11    4   
  6 Moses, Ashley             12 Hughes Cente           85-00      83-05    3   
  7 Stepaniak, Gabby           9 Mcauley                68-04      79-05    2   
  8 Walls, Ellie              12 Fairfield Bu           83-07      78-11    1   
  9 Ashe, Malika              11 Roger Bacon            76-05      76-04  
 10 Yackubosky, Shayla        12 Fairfield Bu           84-05      72-00  
 11 Slageter, Rebecca          9 Mcauley             73-00.50      67-01  
 12 Krebs, Lauren              9 Roger Bacon            67-02      63-09  
 13 Haslon, Shantel           10 Hughes Cente           66-06      57-00  
 14 Smiley, Jordan             9 Hamilton               65-09      51-09  
 15 Everheart, Dallis          9 Hamilton               50-11      51-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farley, Dayshawn          11 Withrow                10.91      10.93   6  10   
  2 Nelson, Antonio           10 LaSalle                11.00      11.11   6   8   
  3 Bowdy, Michael            11 Cov Cath               11.30      11.29   5   6   
  4 Pree, Vincent             11 Withrow                11.21      11.30   5   5   
  5 Austin, Jourian           11 Roger Bacon            11.32      11.33   4   4   
  6 Cole, Cameron             12 LaSalle                11.00      11.35   6   3   
  7 Walton, Rayshawn          12 Withrow                11.31      11.40   5 
  8 Scott, Daniel             11 LaSalle                           11.42   1 
  8 Metts, Elijah             12 Fairfield Bu           11.10      11.42   6   2   
 10 Batts, Thomas             10 Cov Cath               11.40      11.54   4   1   
 11 Ritter, Paul              11 Cov Cath               11.40      11.57   4 
 12 Jackson, Deante           11 Withrow                11.63      11.58   3 
 13 Demarcia, Jhyraun         10 Hamilton               11.10      11.62   6 
 14 Lohbeck, Alex             10 LaSalle B              11.80      11.66   3 
 15 Pankey, Cam               10 LaSalle                11.30      11.67   5 
 16 Irons, Grant              12 Cov Cath               11.50      11.80   4 
 17 Brown, Mante              12 LaSalle                11.80      11.84   3 
 18 Tarrant, Chris            11 Hamilton               11.40      11.87   4 
 19 Foster, Sandy             10 Hughes Cente           11.50      11.99   4 
 20 Gray, Gabe                10 Cov Cath               12.00      12.02   2 
 21 Snow, Jelani               9 Withrow                11.92      12.05   2 
 22 Wess, Dalen               10 Roger Bacon            12.02      12.06   1 
 23 Jackson, Terry             9 LaSalle B              12.00      12.16   2 
 24 Hampton, Myron             9 LaSalle B              12.00      12.38   2 
 25 Slabaugh, Studer          11 Cov Cath               12.00      12.43   2 
 26 White, Vegas              12 Roger Bacon            12.60      12.66   1 
 27 Lipp, Zack                12 Roger Bacon                       13.97   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Willie          11 Hughes Cente           18.90      22.58   6  10   
  2 Tally, Cj                 12 Fairfield Bu           22.60      22.59   5   8   
  3 Nelson, Antonio           10 LaSalle                22.50      22.59   6   6   
  4 Pree, Vincent             11 Withrow                22.41      22.72   6   5   
  5 Commodore, Brandon        12 Fairfield Bu           23.00      22.90   5   4   
  6 Walton, Rayshawn          12 Withrow                22.89      22.94   5   3   
  7 Austin, Jourian           11 Roger Bacon            23.12      23.04   4   2   
  8 Nelson, Tyrin             12 LaSalle                23.00      23.31   4   1   
  9 Demarcia, Jhyraun         10 Hamilton               23.40      23.45   4 
 10 Hudepohl, Austin          11 Cov Cath               23.80      23.50   4 
 11 Ritter, Paul              11 Cov Cath               24.20      23.60   3 
 12 Batts, Thomas             10 Cov Cath               24.20      23.81   3 
 13 Long, James               10 Roger Bacon            24.50      24.05   3 
 14 Brunson, Antwyon          11 Hughes Cente           22.50      24.62   6 
 15 Jackson, Terry             9 LaSalle B              25.00      24.68   2 
 16 Gray, Gabe                10 Cov Cath               24.60      24.77   3 
 17 Snow, Jelani               9 Withrow                24.23      25.16   3 
 18 Hampton, Myron             9 LaSalle B              25.50      25.77   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cole, Cameron             12 LaSalle                51.00      50.50   3  10   
  2 Austin, Jourian           11 Roger Bacon            50.68      50.82   3   8   
  3 Wyche, Chevy              10 Fairfield Bu           51.10      51.88   3   6   
  4 Wheeler, Brandon          10 Fairfield Bu           51.30      52.01   3   5   
  5 Schumann, Gavin           11 Roger Bacon            55.40      52.83   1   4   
  6 Lewis, Daniel             11 Hamilton               52.40      53.05   2   3   
  7 Thomas, Peter             12 Cov Cath               54.50      53.13   1   2   
  8 Hytchye, Jaylene          11 LaSalle                52.30      53.92   2   1   
  9 Jackson, Jack             11 Hughes Cente           55.40      54.15   1 
 10 Lewis, Kenny              11 Hamilton               50.80      54.31   3 
 11 Weil, Andy                12 LaSalle                54.00      54.33   2 
 12 Lohbeck, Alex             10 LaSalle                55.00      54.99   1 
 13 Daniels, Malachai         11 Hamilton               54.00      56.34   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawes, Travis             11 LaSalle              1:59.00    1:58.04   10   
  2 Bokeno, Ethan             11 LaSalle              2:00.00    1:58.37    8   
  3 Thiery, Alex              11 LaSalle              2:02.00    2:02.03  
  4 Flynn, Alex               10 Cov Cath             2:06.00    2:05.34    6   
  5 Davis, Richie             12 Fairfield Bu         2:10.25    2:07.48    5   
  6 Johnson, Donnie           12 Withrow              2:02.19    2:07.51    4   
  7 Dangel, Zach              11 LaSalle                         2:11.28  
  8 Daughhetee, John          12 Fairfield Bu         2:11.45    2:14.21    3   
  9 Staley, Rayshawn          11 Hughes Cente         2:10.00    2:14.37    2   
 10 Schaffer, Matt            12 Roger Bacon                     2:14.45    1   
 11 Schwab, Stephen           12 Cov Cath             2:05.00    2:14.69  
 12 Mathis, Alex              10 Roger Bacon          2:13.00    2:19.80  
 13 Dabo, Moussa               9 Withrow              2:17.21    2:23.36  
 14 Mcphillips, Ryan           9 LaSalle              2:25.00    2:25.10  
 15 Yauch, Ben                 9 LaSalle              2:00.00    2:27.85  
 16 Rumpke, Ben               12 Roger Bacon          2:24.00    2:28.22  
 17 Anneken, Kevin             9 Roger Bacon          2:34.00    2:35.24  
 18 Hill, Vincent             11 Hughes Cente         2:15.00    2:35.53  
 19 Wagner, Chris             11 Roger Bacon          2:50.00    2:42.99  
 20 Lipp, Zack                12 Roger Bacon          2:36.00    2:52.28  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kluesener, Kevin          11 LaSalle              4:35.00    4:36.20   10   
  2 Wurtzler, Matt            12 Roger Bacon          4:46.00    4:44.41    8   
  3 Weyer, Toby               11 LaSalle                         4:45.80    6   
  4 Le, Khang                 11 Cov Cath             4:49.00    4:46.26    5   
  5 Smith, Matt               12 Cov Cath             4:47.00    4:48.11    4   
  6 Davis, Richie             12 Fairfield Bu         4:50.00    4:50.21    3   
  7 Nie, Matt                 11 LaSalle              4:46.00    4:51.74  
  8 Nie, Marc                 10 LaSalle              4:52.00    4:54.08  
  9 Snyder, Anthony           12 Fairfield Bu         4:59.00    4:56.31    2   
 10 Bowling, Justin            9 Hamilton             5:10.00    5:07.79    1   
 11 Torris, Luis              11 Hamilton             5:10.00    5:09.25  
 12 Diawara, Abdoulaye        10 Withrow              4:49.56    5:16.50  
 13 Schroeck, Matt            10 LaSalle              5:00.00    5:17.58  
 14 Steinmetz, Andy           11 LaSalle                         5:20.76  
 15 Reynolds, Jefferson       11 Hughes Cente                    5:25.28  
 16 Dabo, Moussa               9 Withrow              5:11.46    5:25.77  
 17 Davis, Keyvonn            11 Hughes Cente                    5:49.05  
 18 Mondillo, Matthew         11 Roger Bacon          6:15.00    6:18.57  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kluesener, Kevin          11 LaSalle              9:57.00   10:07.88   10   
  2 Wurtzler, Matt            12 Roger Bacon         10:20.00   10:13.47    8   
  3 Simms, James              12 Cov Cath            10:32.00   10:23.30    6   
  4 Cardinal, Clayton         10 LaSalle             10:20.00   10:40.49    5   
  5 Schlagbaum, Brayden       10 Cov Cath            10:42.00   10:49.07    4   
  6 Mathis, Alex              10 Roger Bacon                    11:26.56    3   
  7 Diawara, Abdoulaye        10 Withrow             11:03.12   11:49.10    2   
  8 Mcphillips, Ryan           9 LaSalle             11:30.00   11:49.16  
  9 Reynolds, Jefferson       11 Hughes Cente                   11:57.36    1   
 10 Gemperle, Jacob            9 Fairfield Bu        11:42.00   12:04.76  
 11 Davis, Keyvonn            11 Hughes Cente                   12:10.22  
 12 Barden, Greysun            9 Fairfield Bu        12:00.00   12:22.71  
 13 Schaffer, Matt            12 Roger Bacon                    12:42.02  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Bryce            10 Fairfield Bu           15.50      15.23   3  10   
  2 Hill, Dwight              12 LaSalle                15.50      15.26   3   8   
  3 Cusick, Paul              12 Cov Cath               15.93      15.53   3   6   
  4 Jackson, Deante           11 Withrow                15.31      15.79   3   5   
  5 Hudepohl, Austin          11 Cov Cath               16.40      16.11   2   4   
  6 Jackson, Mike             11 Roger Bacon            16.23      16.39   2   3   
  7 Dubose, Ricky             11 Roger Bacon            16.90      17.35   2   2   
  8 Jones, Cameron            11 LaSalle                16.00      17.65   3   1   
  9 Campbell, Jonathan         9 LaSalle                18.00      17.83   1 
 10 Gray, Gabe                10 Cov Cath               18.40      17.89   1 
 11 Perry, Bobby              10 Hamilton               17.90      18.48   1 
 12 Grant, Justice            10 LaSalle                17.00      18.58   2 
 13 Anderson, Willie          11 Hughes Cente           18.00      19.00   1 
 14 Daniels, Earl             10 Roger Bacon            19.50      20.24   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fisbeck, Chris            12 LaSalle                40.30      39.92   3  10   
  2 Hill, Dwight              12 LaSalle                41.00      41.08   3   8   
  3 Lindsey, Bryce            10 Fairfield Bu           41.75      42.80   3   6   
  4 Weems, Devin               9 Withrow                42.02      43.54   2   5   
  5 Jackson, Deante           11 Withrow                42.11      43.65   2   4   
  6 Perry, Bobby              10 Hamilton               44.50      43.77   2   3   
  7 Jackson, Mike             11 Roger Bacon            46.69      44.93   1   2   
  8 Grant, Justice            10 LaSalle                46.00      46.01   1 
  9 Campbell, Jonathan         9 LaSalle                44.30      46.42   2 
 10 Cleves, Connor            10 Cov Cath               45.82      46.58   1   1   
 11 Anderson, Willie          11 Hughes Cente           42.20      47.71   2 
 12 Daniels, Earl             10 Roger Bacon            48.70      49.10   1 
 13 Platt, Adrain              9 Hamilton               48.40      49.44   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Withrow                                             43.11      43.23   2  10   
  2 LaSalle                                             44.00      43.71   2   8   
  3 Fairfield Butler                                    43.80      43.76   2   6   
     1) White, Tyler 10                 2) Metts, Elijah 12               
     3) Commodore, Brandon 12           4) Tally, Cj 12                   
  4 Hughes Center                                       43.40      43.84   2   5   
     1) Brunson, Antwyon 11             2) Wilkinson, Darius 12           
     3) Foster, Sandy 10                4) Williams, Demetrius 11         
  5 Cov Cath                                            44.39      44.68   2   4   
     1) Irons, Grant 12                 2) Maschinot, Connor 11           
     3) Batts, Thomas 10                4) Hudepohl, Austin 11            
  6 LaSalle B                                           46.00      46.50   1   3   
  7 Roger Bacon                                         46.98      46.70   1   2   
     1) Dubose, Ricky 11                2) Jackson, Mike 11               
     3) White, Vegas 12                 4) Wess, Dalen 10                 
 -- Hamilton                                            43.50        DNF   2 
     1) Tarrant, Chris 11               2) Johnson, Tori 10               
     3) Cleckley, Brian 11              4) Lewis, Kenny 11                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LaSalle                                           1:31.00    1:31.85   2  10   
  2 Fairfield Butler                                  1:35.40    1:33.38   2   8   
     1) Commodore, Brandon 12           2) Scott, Josh 12                 
     3) Lindsey, Bryce 10               4) Tally, Cj 12                   
  3 Roger Bacon                                       1:36.50    1:33.80   1   6   
     1) Dubose, Ricky 11                2) Long, James 10                 
     3) Austin, Jourian 11              4) Schumann, Gavin 11             
  4 Hamilton                                          1:32.00    1:33.81   2   5   
     1) Tarrant, Chris 11               2) Johnson, Tori 10               
     3) Cleckley, Brian 11              4) Demarcia, Jhyraun 10           
 -- Cov Cath                                          1:32.61        DNF   2 
     1) Bowdy, Michael 11               2) Maschinot, Connor 11           
     3) Menne, Alex 12                  4) Cusick, Paul 12                
 -- Hughes Center                                     1:31.20        DNF   2 
     1) Anderson, Willie 11             2) Williams, Demetrius 11         
     3) Wilkinson, Darius 12            4) Lowery, Bj 12                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fairfield Butler                                  3:28.90    3:24.91   2  10   
     1) Commodore, Brandon 12           2) Wheeler, Brandon 10            
     3) Tally, Cj 12                    4) Wyche, Chevy 10                
  2 LaSalle                                           3:34.00    3:31.19   2   8   
  3 Hughes Center                                     3:34.20    3:32.26   2   6   
     1) Williams, Demetrius 11          2) Staley, Rayshawn 11            
     3) Lowery, Bj 12                   4) Wilkinson, Darius 12           
  4 Cov Cath                                          3:34.46    3:32.89   2   5   
     1) Guess, Grant 10                 2) Snyder, Ryan 11                
     3) Menne, Alex 12                  4) Ritter, Paul 11                
  5 Hamilton                                          3:23.50    3:35.35   2   4   
     1) Vinson, Cody 11                 2) Cleckley, Brian 11             
     3) Lewis, Daniel 11                4) Johnson, Tori 10               
  6 LaSalle  'B'                                      3:50.00    3:35.85   1 
  7 Withrow  'B'                                      3:28.49    3:37.47   1   3   
  8 Withrow                                           3:27.32    3:42.14   2 
  9 Roger Bacon                                       3:43.70    3:49.48   1   2   
     1) Schumann, Gavin 11              2) Wess, Dalen 10                 
     3) Dubose, Ricky 11                4) Jackson, Mike 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cov Cath                                          8:34.00    8:31.70   10   
     1) Flynn, Alex 10                  2) Haag, Evan 12                  
     3) Guidugli, Tyler 12              4) Schwab, Stephen 12             
  2 Fairfield Butler                                  8:39.90    8:37.69    8   
     1) Watters, Tim 11                 2) Daughhetee, John 12            
     3) Lindsey, Bryce 10               4) Snyder, Anthony 12             
  3 Withrow                                           8:30.22    8:44.01    6   
  4 LaSalle                                           8:22.00    8:48.58    5   
  5 Hamilton                                                     8:55.21    4   
     1) Evans, Jordan 12                2) Cleckley, Brian 11             
     3) Torris, Luis 11                 4) Vinson, Cody 11                
  6 Roger Bacon                                                  9:39.98    3   
  7 Hughes Center                                                9:55.95    2   
     1) Staley, Rayshawn 11             2) Hill, Vincent 11               
     3) Brunson, Antwyon 11             4) Jackson, Jack 11               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claytor, Ray              12 LaSalle              6-04.00    6-05.00   10   
  2 Schumann, Gavin           11 Roger Bacon          6-03.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Connelly, Alex            11 Cov Cath             6-04.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Veal, Chaz                11 Hamilton             6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Jackson, Jack             11 Hughes Cente                    5-10.00    4   
  6 Ruh, Stephen              12 Cov Cath             6-00.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Lowery, Bj                12 Hughes Cente                    5-10.00    2   
  8 Scott, Josh               12 Fairfield Bu         5-04.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 Kuhlman, Tyler            11 LaSalle                         5-06.00  
 10 Nelson, Tyrome            11 Withrow              5-08.00    5-06.00  
 -- Crawford, James           10 Withrow              5-05.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silber, Andrew            11 LaSalle             14-07.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Rapien, Dennis            12 LaSalle             12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Washington, Coby          12 Hamilton            12-07.25   11-00.00    6   
  4 Manis, Derek              11 Cov Cath             9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Arrington, Brandon        12 Hamilton             9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Torbeck, Will             11 Cov Cath             8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Rumpke, Ben               12 Roger Bacon          9-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 White, Vegas              12 Roger Bacon                     8-00.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Anthony            11 Withrow             21-09.00   22-01.50   10   
  2 Nelson, Tyrome            11 Withrow             22-05.00   22-01.00    8   
  3 Fisbeck, Chris            12 LaSalle             21-00.00   20-08.00    6   
  4 Bowdy, Michael            11 Cov Cath            20-08.00   20-04.00    5   
  5 Crawford, James           10 Withrow             18-10.00   20-03.50  
  6 Wheeler, Brandon          10 Fairfield Bu        18-09.00   19-08.00    4   
  7 Jackson, Jack             11 Hughes Cente                   19-04.00    3   
  8 Nelson, Tyrin             12 LaSalle             19-08.00   19-03.75    2   
  9 Maddox, Martez            11 Hamilton            17-05.00   19-01.00    1   
 10 Vinson, Cody              11 Hamilton            19-04.00   18-05.50  
 11 Long, James               10 Roger Bacon         17-11.00   17-09.00  
 12 Jones, Cameron            11 LaSalle                        17-04.50  
 13 Daniels, Earl             10 Roger Bacon         16-04.00   16-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Matt             11 LaSalle             48-06.00   49-06.00   10   
  2 Back, Jesse               11 LaSalle             45-06.00   47-10.50    8   
  3 Vann, Marquise            11 Fairfield Bu        47-07.00   43-09.00    6   
  4 Pankey, Adam              10 Hamilton            43-00.00   43-02.50    5   
  5 Erpenbeck, Brayden        12 Cov Cath            41-03.00   41-08.00    4   
  6 Deglow, Andrew            12 Cov Cath            43-04.00   40-08.00    3   
  7 Gordan, Ray               12 Fairfield Bu        38-09.00   39-04.00    2   
  8 Bryant, Craig             12 Hamilton            34-05.00   37-05.50    1   
  9 Mincy, Matthew            11 Withrow             37-10.00   36-02.00  
 10 Mullins jr, Anthony       12 Hughes Cente                   35-04.00  
 11 Boyd, Breon               11 Hamilton                       35-03.00  
 12 Thomas, De'Von            10 Roger Bacon         35-06.00   34-01.50  
 13 Brown, Kacee              10 LaSalle                        33-07.00  
 14 Foster, Sandy             10 Hughes Cente                   32-11.00  
 15 Baumer, David              9 LaSalle                        32-08.50  
 16 Luken, David              12 Roger Bacon         33-08.00   31-10.00  
 17 Mcneal, Kenny              9 LaSalle                        31-06.00  
 18 Mullins, Marland          12 Hughes Cente                   31-03.00  
 19 Light, Jeff                9 Roger Bacon         26-04.00   29-11.00  
 20 Schlommer, Alex           10 LaSalle                        29-08.00  
 21 Richardson, Ted           10 Hughes Cente                   27-10.00  
 22 Breen, Jimmy               9 LaSalle B                      27-08.50  
 23 Mondillo, Matthew         11 Roger Bacon         25-03.00   26-09.00  
 24 Nevins, Demario           10 Hughes Cente                   24-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Back, Jesse               11 LaSalle               140-00     135-11   10   
  2 Ayoki, Linnie             10 LaSalle               145-06     134-06    8   
  3 Hunker, Daniel            12 Fairfield Bu          137-06     130-04    6   
  4 Herth, Kyle               11 LaSalle               142-00     127-10  
  5 Erpenbeck, Brayden        12 Cov Cath              117-10     116-06    5   
  6 Ebenschweiger, Brian      12 Cov Cath              113-06     113-00    4   
  7 Mincy, Matthew            11 Withrow                91-08     111-07    3   
  8 Reynolds, Jacob           11 LaSalle                          108-07  
  9 Boyd, Breon               11 Hamilton              101-02     102-08    2   
 10 Mullins jr, Anthony       12 Hughes Cente                     101-09    1   
 11 Slageter, Mike            11 LaSalle                           99-11  
 12 Mcneal, Kenny              9 LaSalle                           99-01  
 13 Spille, Mark              10 Fairfield Bu           95-07      93-11  
 14 Baumer, David              9 LaSalle B                         92-09  
 15 Schlommer, Alex           10 LaSalle                           87-04  
 16 Breen, Jimmy               9 LaSalle B                         86-00  
 17 Foster, Sandy             10 Hughes Cente                      84-01  
 18 Richardson, Ted           10 Hughes Cente                      84-00  
 19 Thomas, De'Von            10 Roger Bacon            85-09      83-08  
 20 Luken, David              12 Roger Bacon            98-11      82-05  
 21 Nevins, Demario           10 Hughes Cente                      72-10  
 21 Mullins, Marland          12 Hughes Cente                      72-10  
 23 Mondillo, Matthew         11 Roger Bacon            69-09      72-05  
 24 Light, Jeff                9 Roger Bacon                       70-10  
 25 Williams, Coleman         12 Roger Bacon            73-02      67-02