Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jerek, Katie                 Mount St. Jo           13.26      13.24   2.1  1  10   
  2 Lennon, Annie                Xavier (Ohio           13.57      13.25   2.1  1   8   
  3 Kimbrough, Ayesha            Mount St. Jo           13.53      13.58   2.1  1   6   
  4 George, Kristin              Mount St. Jo           13.90      13.80   2.1  1   4   
  5 Erfani, Suzy                 Transylvania                      13.95   1.7  2   2   
  6 Siciliano, Sam               Mount St. Jo           14.16      14.13   2.1  1   1   
  7 Pritchard, Elizabeth         Thomas More            16.50      16.03   2.1  1 
  8 Rebsch, Jordan               Transylvania                      17.94   1.7  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jerek, Katie                 Mount St. Jo           27.59      26.75   1.7  1  10   
  2 Dugan, Lauryn                Xavier (Ohio           27.32      27.19   1.7  1   8   
  3 Lennon, Annie                Xavier (Ohio           27.67      27.75   1.7  1   6   
  4 Babel, Emily                 Mount St. Jo                      28.13   4.2  2   4   
  5 Kimbrough, Ayesha            Mount St. Jo           27.84      28.69   1.7  1   2   
  6 Rebsch, Jordan               Transylvania           28.93      28.94   4.2  2   1   
  7 Siciliano, Sam               Mount St. Jo           29.44      29.01   4.2  2 
  8 Neshite, Natalie             Mount St. Jo           29.59      30.21   4.2  2 
  9 Erfani, Suzy                 Transylvania                      37.77   4.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keegan, Ria                  Transylvania         1:02.63    1:03.48   10   
  2 Modras, Abbey                Mount St. Jo         1:04.52    1:03.96    8   
  3 Weikert, Maria               Northern Ken         1:06.14    1:07.15    6   
  4 Parian, Olivia               Northern Ken         1:07.00    1:07.20    4   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Venzor, Grace                Xavier (Ohio         2:22.00    2:25.95   10   
  2 Howell, Caylin               Xavier (Ohio         2:20.00    2:26.32    8   
  3 Heys, Courtney               Xavier (Ohio         2:32.00    2:30.35    6   
  4 Mercer, Danielle             Northern Ken         2:30.00    2:30.98    4   
  5 Siemer, Jenna                Northern Ken         2:30.00    2:31.65    2   
  6 Gaffney, Kelsey              Northern Ken         2:50.00    2:35.67    1   
  7 Modras, Abbey                Mount St. Jo         2:39.60    2:38.45  
  8 Gilliam, Rachel              Transylvania         2:39.00    2:46.85  
  9 Macneill, Barbara            Transylvania         2:46.00    2:53.33  
 10 Naderer, Christine           Xavier (Ohio         3:00.00    3:04.16  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Bethany               Xavier (Ohio         4:55.00    4:54.81   10   
  2 Clark, Rachel                Xavier (Ohio         4:50.00    4:56.19    8   
  3 Siemer, Jenna                Northern Ken         5:05.56    4:59.85    6   
  4 Mercer, Danielle             Northern Ken         5:10.00    5:04.24    4   
  5 Phillips, Kate               Xavier (Ohio         5:00.00    5:08.82    2   
  6 McGinn, Micayla              Xavier (Ohio         5:10.00    5:11.47    1   
  7 Shull, Jenna                 Mount St. Jo                    6:06.87  
  8 Smith, Amanda                Mount St. Jo         6:08.17    6:07.26  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Jerrica              Northern Ken        18:19.50   17:50.46   10   
  2 Thomas, Caitlin              Xavier (Ohio        17:30.00   18:19.17    8   
  3 Price, Melanie               Unattached                     18:33.18    6   
  4 Cole, Tarah                  Northern Ken        19:03.40   18:36.94    4   
  5 Milroy, Samantha             Xavier (Ohio        20:00.00   19:38.64    2   
  6 Wallenhorst, Alice           Thomas More         20:10.00   20:04.01    1   
  7 Arlinghaus, Celia            Thomas More                    20:30.03  
  8 Miller, Sarah                Thomas More                    20:50.24  
  9 Adams, Amy                   Thomas More                    22:33.80  
 10 Burg, Jessica                Mount St. Jo        24:42.67   24:02.94  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier (Ohio           15.46      15.11   0.9  10   
  2 Hirsch, Maddie               Mount St. Jo           16.27      16.59   0.9   8   
  3 Ruebusch, Maria              Mount St. Jo                      18.31   0.9   6   
  4 Middendorf, Ann Marie        Mount St. Jo           18.42      19.20   0.9   4   
  5 Trenkamp, Michelle           Mount St. Jo                      20.92   0.9   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peltz, Brittani              Xavier (Ohio         1:05.00    1:07.65   10   
  2 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier (Ohio         1:07.64    1:08.82    8   
  3 Hirsch, Maddie               Mount St. Jo                    1:10.34    6   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansman, Alisha              Northern Ken        12:00.00   11:41.65   10   
  2 Meiners, Dani                Xavier (Ohio        12:00.00   12:24.61    8   
  3 Justice, Kayla               Northern Ken        12:00.00   12:30.96    6   
  4 Price, Kaitlin               Xavier (Ohio        11:30.00   12:40.21    4   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  49.52      49.80   10   
     1) Bennett, Kristen                2) Peltz, Brittani                
     3) Dugan, Lauryn                   4) Tyler, Emily                   
  2 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               52.00      51.29    8   
     1) Jerek, Katie                    2) Kimbrough, Ayesha              
     3) Babel, Emily                    4) George, Kristin                
  3 Mount St. Joseph  'B'                                         x53.73  
     1) Middendorf, Ann Marie           2) Siciliano, Sam                 
     3) Neshite, Natalie                4) Hirsch, Maddie                 
  4 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              58.00      55.77    6   
     1) Parian, Olivia                  2) Smith, Maggie                  
     3) Weikert, Maria                  4) Cole, Tarah                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                4:10.00    4:15.82   10   
     1) McGinn, Micayla                 2) Howell, Caylin                 
     3) Phillips, Kate                  4) Clark, Rachel                  
  2 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             4:25.17    4:22.05    8   
     1) Jerek, Katie                    2) Modras, Abbey                  
     3) Babel, Emily                    4) Hirsch, Maddie                 
  3 Transylvania  'A'                                 4:32.00    4:29.74    6   
     1) Keegan, Ria                     2) Rebsch, Jordan                 
     3) Ballard, Kristen                4) Gilliam, Rachel                
  4 Northern Kentucky  'A'                            4:30.00    4:35.28    4   
     1) Weikert, Maria                  2) Parian, Olivia                 
     3) Smith, Maggie                   4) Mercer, Danielle               
  5 Northern Kentucky  'B'                            4:40.00   x4:53.27  
     1) Justice, Kayla                  2) Siemer, Jenna                  
     3) Hansman, Alisha                 4) Gaffney, Kelsey                
  6 Thomas More  'A'                                             5:31.18    2   
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansman, Gabrea              Northern Ken           1.48m      1.52m   10   
     1.37 1.42 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutschilling, Emily          Mount St. Jo                      2.43m   10   
     2.13 2.43 2.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Kristen             Xavier (Ohio           5.18m      5.35m   NWI  10   
     5.13m(-1.4) 5.35m(NWI) 5.25m(1.5) 5.13m(-1.4) 5.27m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI)
  2 Hastings, Lauren             Mount St. Jo                      5.08m  -2.2   8   
     4.95m(-0.2) 4.93m(1.7) 5.08m(-2.2) 4.78m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 George, Kristin              Mount St. Jo           4.94m      5.02m   1.1   6   
     4.93m(0.9) FOUL      5.02m(1.1) 4.71m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Ruebusch, Maria              Mount St. Jo           4.48m      4.43m  -0.7   4   
     FOUL      4.24m(1.7) 4.07m(-2.1) 4.34m(-1.1) 4.43m(-0.7) 4.40m(-1.3)
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hastings, Lauren             Mount St. Jo                   33-11.50   NWI  10   
     FOUL      33-00(-0.2) 33-00.25(-2.0) 33-07(1.6) 33-11.50(NWI) 32-01(NWI)
  2 George, Kristin              Mount St. Jo        32-07.75   31-07.00   0.2   8   
     31-06.75(0.3) 30-11.25(-0.1) 29-07(0.5) 31-07(0.2) 30-07.50(0.8) FOUL     
  3 Ruebusch, Maria              Mount St. Jo        31-01.75   30-10.00  -1.0   6   
     30-01(-0.5) 30-00.50(0.5) 30-07(1.2) FOUL      30-03.50(1.8) 30-10(-1.0)
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasant, Chayla             Northern Ken           9.87m     10.44m   10   
      9.39m  9.53m  9.79m  9.44m  9.62m  10.44m
  2 Wright, Lucy                 Transylvania          10.80m     10.41m    8   
      10.37m  10.01m  10.21m  10.41m  9.76m  10.04m
  3 Bryan, Allison               Thomas More            8.47m      9.84m    6   
      9.62m  9.25m  8.46m  9.84m  9.62m  8.97m
  4 Heidi, Christina             Mount St. Jo                      7.77m    4   
      7.51m  6.76m  6.88m  7.77m  7.39m  7.35m
  5 Smith, Jessica               Mount St. Jo                      7.12m    2   
      6.78m  FOUL  7.12m  6.52m  6.84m  6.91m
  6 Bowman, Brittney             Mount St. Jo                      7.09m    1   
      7.09m  FOUL  6.27m  6.66m  6.56m  6.88m
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Katie              Xavier (Ohio          33.52m     32.49m   10   
      30.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.57m  32.49m
  2 Pleasant, Chayla             Northern Ken          26.32m     27.22m    8   
      23.90m  FOUL  FOUL  26.49m  22.63m  27.22m
  3 Bryan, Allison               Thomas More           27.05m     27.15m    6   
      FOUL  27.15m  27.10m  27.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wright, Lucy                 Transylvania          27.43m     25.75m    4   
      23.93m  24.09m  FOUL  25.42m  25.75m  FOUL
  5 Bowman, Brittney             Mount St. Jo                     24.77m    2   
      FOUL  24.77m  24.71m  24.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Heidi, Christina             Mount St. Jo                     22.42m    1   
      FOUL  21.27m  21.84m  22.42m  FOUL  20.97m
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heidi, Christina             Mount St. Jo                     20.02m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  17.39m  FOUL  20.02m  15.87m
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, Kristin              Mount St. Jo                     29.67m   10   
      26.22m  27.39m  29.15m  24.92m  27.67m  29.67m
  2 Anderson, Katie              Xavier (Ohio          32.15m     27.65m    8   
      26.80m  25.60m  23.37m  27.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ruebusch, Maria              Mount St. Jo                     26.52m    6   
      FOUL  20.41m  26.41m  25.42m  FOUL  26.52m
  4 Wright, Lucy                 Transylvania          27.43m     25.69m    4   
      FOUL  25.69m  21.43m  24.41m  24.88m  24.65m
  5 Baugh, Melissa               Mount St. Jo                     20.12m    2   
      FOUL  20.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.66m
  6 Pleasant, Chayla             Northern Ken                     18.68m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  17.35m  15.29m  FOUL  18.68m
  7 Spenny, Stephanie            Mount St. Jo                     18.62m  
      16.11m  17.97m  18.62m  17.10m  16.63m  15.10m
  8 Bryan, Allison               Thomas More                      17.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.37m  FOUL  15.39m  15.24m
  9 Bowman, Brittney             Mount St. Jo                     16.76m  
      15.57m  15.97m  16.76m  14.83m  16.71m  16.35m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nick               Xavier (Ohio           11.13      10.83   2.3  1  10   
  2 Polacek, Kurtis              Xavier (Ohio           11.42      11.27   2.3  1   8   
  3 Ferrara, Logan               Northern Ken                      11.52   4.0  2   6   
  4 Gibson, David                Xavier (Ohio           11.30      11.62   2.3  1   4   
  5 Gantzer, Steve               Mount St. Jo           12.12      11.74   4.0  2   2   
  6 Burruss, Shelton             Transylvania           11.52      11.85   2.3  1   1   
  7 Poellnitz, Antonio           Mount St. Jo           12.41      11.87   4.0  2 
  8 Puryear, Curtis              Transylvania           11.72      11.89   2.3  1 
  9 Downing, Ryan                Mount St. Jo           12.44      12.06   4.0  2 
 10 Mayhew, CD                   Transylvania           11.73      12.19   2.3  1 
 11 Gilley, Seth                 Mount St. Jo                      12.27   4.0  2 
 12 Anderson, Branden            Mount St. Jo                      12.36   4.0  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nick               Xavier (Ohio           21.75      21.79   3.2  1  10   
  2 Polacek, Kurtis              Xavier (Ohio           23.00      22.79   3.2  1   8   
  3 Ulmer, Ryan                  Xavier (Ohio           23.08      22.99   3.2  1   6   
  4 LeBlanc, Derek               Xavier (Ohio           23.00      23.67   3.2  1   4   
  5 Ferrara, Logan               Northern Ken                      23.98   NWI  3   2   
  6 Grant, Jordan                Northern Ken           24.40      24.06   NWI  2   1   
  7 Gantzer, Steve               Mount St. Jo           24.44      24.38   NWI  2 
  8 Finch, Greg                  Transylvania           25.02      24.71   NWI  2 
  9 Gilley, Seth                 Mount St. Jo           24.87      24.87   NWI  2 
 10 Smith, Devin                 Northern Ken           25.41      25.24   NWI  2 
 11 Downing, Ryan                Mount St. Jo           25.91      25.44   NWI  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ulmer, Ryan                  Xavier (Ohio           50.50      51.91   1  10   
  2 Grant, Jordan                Northern Ken           52.67      53.66   1   8   
  3 Carrithers, Aaron            Transylvania           53.31      54.73   1   6   
  4 Anderson, Nick               Transylvania           53.90      55.32   1   4   
  5 Armstrong, Brian             Xavier (Ohio           54.00      56.00   1   2   
  6 Smith, Devin                 Northern Ken           55.12      56.91   2   1   
  7 Mccane, Derek                Transylvania           57.22      59.86   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Testa, Steven                Unattached           1:55.05    1:59.30   10   
  2 Smith, Ryne                  Northern Ken         2:08.11    2:03.00    8   
  3 Schwieter, Ken               Xavier (Ohio         2:04.00    2:03.89    6   
  4 Dwyer, Eric                  Northern Ken         2:04.00    2:03.98    4   
  5 Chicketti, Colton            Mount St. Jo         2:06.90    2:06.69    2   
  6 McIntyre, Justin             Northern Ken         2:04.00    2:07.32    1   
  7 Jeter, Eric                  Northern Ken         2:04.32    2:09.34  
  8 Stockdill, Ryan              Transylvania         2:06.09    2:11.69  
  9 Durden, Hunter               Northern Ken         2:14.99    2:13.24  
 10 Weber, Casey                 Mount St. Jo         2:17.37    2:15.14  
 11 Horn, Josh                   Thomas More          2:20.00    2:15.74  
 12 Weidner, Ben                 Mount St. Jo         2:16.24    2:16.95  
 13 Mckelway, Scott              Transylvania                    2:17.16  
 14 Fuller, Andrew               Thomas More          2:20.00    2:19.74  
 15 Bell, Daniel                 Northern Ken         2:10.00    2:21.00  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathan, Ben                  Xavier (Ohio         4:03.00    4:07.87   10   
  2 Dwyer, Eric                  Northern Ken         4:14.00    4:12.36    8   
  3 Smith, Ryne                  Northern Ken         4:13.26    4:14.45    6   
  4 Pollock, Ben                 Xavier (Ohio         4:15.00    4:16.03    4   
  5 McIntyre, Justin             Northern Ken         4:14.00    4:17.29    2   
  6 Schenkel, Kyle               Xavier (Ohio         4:20.00    4:18.12    1   
  7 Riley, Matt                  Xavier (Ohio         4:20.00    4:18.95  
  8 Gloyeske, Adam               Unattached           4:05.00    4:22.60  
  9 Jeter, Eric                  Northern Ken         4:21.03    4:28.74  
 10 Biddle, Greg                 Northern Ken         4:30.00    4:30.11  
 11 Durden, Hunter               Northern Ken         4:37.64    4:41.61  
 12 Bell, Daniel                 Northern Ken         4:25.00    4:43.43  
 13 Bush, Johnny                 Transylvania                    4:58.55  
 14 Baker, Thomas                Transylvania                    5:00.85  
 15 Tritt, Jim                   Mount St. Jo         5:26.83    5:20.02  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kauffmann, Tommy             Xavier (Ohio        14:33.00   14:35.26   10   
  2 Harris, Drew                 Northern Ken        14:50.00   14:52.06    8   
  3 Geer, Hank                   Xavier (Ohio        15:14.00   15:00.88    6   
  4 Albrektson, Keith            Xavier (Ohio        15:14.00   15:00.95    4   
  5 Harm, Ricky                  Northern Ken        16:10.32   16:16.56    2   
  6 Mueller, Joey                Northern Ken        16:09.72   16:18.39    1   
  7 Schroer, Jeff                Mount St. Jo        16:27.00   16:35.84  
  8 Linkugel, Andrew             Thomas More         16:59.00   16:52.05  
  9 Wolfe, Austin                Northern Ken        17:28.90   17:23.49  
 10 Lengerich, Matt              Unattached                     18:17.34  
 11 Shields, Alex                Mount St. Jo                   18:24.65  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Muse, Brian                  Thomas More            16.45      16.73   3.0  10   
  2 Gilmour, Casey               Mount St. Jo           17.36      17.22   3.0   8   
  3 Olive, Corey                 Unattached             15.40      18.48   3.0   6   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olive, Corey                 Unattached             58.00      58.75   10   
  2 Gilmour, Casey               Mount St. Jo                    1:01.27    8   
  3 Rumbaugh, Ben                Xavier (Ohio         1:01.60    1:01.30    6   
  4 Voorhees, John               Thomas More                     1:11.25    4   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fry, Tyler                   Xavier (Ohio        10:00.00   10:20.92   10   
  2 Lawrence, Ben                Xavier (Ohio        10:00.00   10:36.12    8   
  3 Ryan, Joe                    Xavier (Ohio        10:00.00   10:42.17    6   
  4 Sturgeon, Kyle               Northern Ken        11:18.80   10:59.14    4   
  5 Hansen, Robbie               Northern Ken        12:00.00   11:28.87    2   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  42.25      43.28   10   
     1) Ulmer, Ryan                     2) Polacek, Kurtis                
     3) Gibson, David                   4) Williams, Nick                 
  2 Transylvania  'A'                                   46.00      45.91    8   
     1) Mayhew, CD                      2) Carrithers, Aaron              
     3) Anderson, Nick                  4) Burruss, Shelton               
  3 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               46.03      46.89    6   
     1) Downing, Ryan                   2) Gantzer, Steve                 
     3) Anderson, Branden               4) Poellnitz, Antonio             
  4 Transylvania  'B'                                             x53.07  
     1) Puryear, Curtis                 2) Mccane, Derek                  
     3) Finch, Greg                     4) Morrison, Leavitt              
  5 Mount St. Joseph  'B'                                         x53.47  
     1) Brooks, Sean                    2) Kidder, Michael                
     3) Noble, Joe                      4) Modafari, Brandon              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                3:38.53    3:34.86   10   
     1) Lawrence, Ben                   2) Schwieter, Ken                 
     3) Pollock, Ben                    4) Nathan, Ben                    
  2 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                                        3:39.05    8   
     1) Harper, Mitchell                2) Weidner, Ben                   
     3) Chicketti, Colton               4) Weber, Casey                   
  3 Northern Kentucky  'A'                            3:40.00    3:39.24    6   
     1) Grant, Jordan                   2) Smith, Devin                   
     3) Smith, Ryne                     4) Ferrara, Logan                 
  4 Transylvania  'A'                                            3:40.35    4   
     1) Anderson, Nick                  2) Carrithers, Aaron              
     3) Mccane, Derek                   4) Stockdill, Ryan                
  5 Northern Kentucky  'B'                            3:50.00   x3:56.02  
     1) Bell, Daniel                    2) Dwyer, Eric                    
     3) McIntyre, Justin                4) Jeter, Eric                    
  6 Transylvania  'B'                                           x4:03.54  
     1) Baker, Thomas                   2) Bush, Johnny                   
     3) Mckelway, Scott                 4) Puryear, Curtis                
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stockdill, Ryan              Transylvania           1.80m      1.72m   10   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Muse, Brian                  Thomas More                      J1.72m    8   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kloeker, Charlie             Thomas More                       2.89m   10   
     2.13 2.43 2.59 2.89 3.04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gibson, David                Xavier (Ohio        21-01.50   20-09.00   0.9  10   
     FOUL      20-01.50(3.1) FOUL      20-09(0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Cox, Tom                     Thomas More         16-07.00   19-06.75  -1.8   8   
     18-08(NWI) 19-06.75(-1.8) 19-02(0.5) 19-03(1.6) 19-05.50(0.6) 19-03.25(0.6)
  3 Harper, Mitchell             Mount St. Jo        16-11.25   18-08.00   NWI   6   
     18-08(NWI) 17-11.75(0.3) 17-08.50(-1.5) 18-00.50(-1.7) 17-10(1.8) 17-08.25(0.7)
  4 Carrithers, Aaron            Transylvania                   18-02.00  -1.2   4   
     15-01.75(3.0) 17-01.50(NWI) 17-08.50(2.5) 17-00(2.2) 18-02(-1.2) FOUL     
  5 Mayhew, CD                   Transylvania                   18-01.75   NWI   2   
     17-04.50(NWI) 18-01.50(0.7) 17-02.25(0.3) 17-11(0.1) 16-05.75(-1.8) 18-01.75(NWI)
  6 Burruss, Shelton             Transylvania                   17-09.00   0.7   1   
     17-04.25(-1.0) 17-08.25(NWI) 17-05.25(1.2) FOUL      17-09(0.7) FOUL     
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Derek               Xavier (Ohio        46-00.00   44-08.75   NWI  10   
     42-10(0.8) 42-08(NWI) FOUL      44-08.75(NWI) 44-06.25(-0.5) 42-11(-0.2)
  2 Harper, Mitchell             Mount St. Jo                   38-11.50  -2.7   8   
     35-06(1.4) 37-08.75(NWI) 37-11.50(1.3) 38-11.50(-2.7) 33-11.25(-0.6) 35-09(-1.2)
  3 Cox, Tom                     Thomas More         37-03.00   37-04.00  -1.2   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      37-04(-1.2) 37-02(1.2) 37-00.50(1.2) 37-03.25(NWI)
  4 Muse, Brian                  Thomas More         39-01.75   36-09.00   NWI   4   
     FOUL      33-10(NWI) 36-09(NWI) 35-00(NWI) 36-01.50(-1.5) 35-11.25(-0.3)
  5 Mayhew, CD                   Transylvania                   35-08.25  -0.4   2   
     32-07.50(0.4) 34-01.50(0.4) 35-02(NWI) 35-08.25(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Randall            Mount St. Jo          14.28m     14.00m   10   
      14.00m  12.12m  13.28m  12.39m  13.34m  13.79m
  2 Noble, Joe                   Mount St. Jo          12.57m     12.20m    8   
      12.20m  10.01m  11.70m  10.58m  FOUL  10.64m
  3 Kidder, Michael              Mount St. Jo                     12.02m    6   
      11.27m  11.78m  12.02m  FOUL  FOUL  11.60m
  4 Paugh, Bryan                 Mount St. Jo          11.42m     11.39m    4   
      11.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.39m  10.59m
  5 Brooks, Sean                 Mount St. Jo          11.35m     11.00m    2   
      10.97m  FOUL  10.98m  10.82m  10.61m  11.00m
  6 Schadler, Chad               Thomas More                      10.25m    1   
      9.83m  9.77m  FOUL  10.11m  FOUL  10.25m
  7 Schweikert, Chris            Mount St. Jo                      9.18m  
      9.18m  FOUL  FOUL  8.35m  7.91m  7.64m
  8 Modafari, Brandon            Mount St. Jo                      8.91m  
      8.91m  FOUL  8.35m  7.69m  FOUL  7.89m
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Randall            Mount St. Jo          38.76m     47.91m   10   
      47.91m  FOUL  47.16m  FOUL  46.09m  FOUL
  2 Brooks, Sean                 Mount St. Jo          35.40m     36.64m    8   
      FOUL  33.52m  34.54m  35.35m  36.64m  27.75m
  3 Kidder, Michael              Mount St. Jo          33.42m     35.92m    6   
      35.32m  35.79m  35.92m  34.04m  35.02m  34.62m
  4 Paugh, Bryan                 Mount St. Jo          34.85m     32.30m    4   
      31.45m  30.71m  FOUL  32.30m  31.73m  FOUL
  5 Schweikert, Chris            Mount St. Jo                     27.21m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  23.40m  26.80m  27.21m  FOUL
  6 Noble, Joe                   Mount St. Jo                     21.60m    1   
      21.60m  FOUL  20.67m  19.43m  20.46m  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Randall            Mount St. Jo          50.58m     48.98m   10   
      45.90m  45.62m  FOUL  48.98m  47.41m  FOUL
  2 Kidder, Michael              Mount St. Jo          43.75m     45.22m    8   
      FOUL  41.73m  FOUL  FOUL  44.59m  45.22m
  3 Paugh, Bryan                 Mount St. Jo          33.44m     32.66m    6   
      FOUL  32.66m  31.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brooks, Sean                 Mount St. Jo                     32.03m    4   
      FOUL  32.03m  FOUL  FOUL  31.96m  29.70m
  5 Schweikert, Chris            Mount St. Jo                     19.83m    2   
      18.86m  16.91m  18.68m  19.03m  18.59m  19.83m
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schweikert, Chris            Mount St. Jo                     39.61m   10   
      39.61m  36.67m  38.16m  33.84m  FOUL  36.57m
  2 Paugh, Bryan                 Mount St. Jo                     39.10m    8   
      38.63m  FOUL  FOUL  39.10m  FOUL  37.33m
  3 Brooks, Sean                 Mount St. Jo                     36.58m    6   
      24.79m  30.78m  36.58m  33.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Barton, Alex                 Transylvania          35.00m     33.81m    4   
      FOUL  21.23m  27.75m  31.76m  33.81m  26.00m
  5 Stockdill, Ryan              Transylvania          35.00m     33.39m    2   
      26.46m  33.39m  FOUL  31.60m  FOUL  31.66m
  6 Finch, Greg                  Transylvania                     31.58m    1   
      27.79m  25.94m  31.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Chicketti, Colton            Mount St. Jo                     29.35m  
      29.35m  25.85m  FOUL  27.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gideon, Gray                 Transylvania                     28.79m  
      FOUL  28.79m  27.67m  FOUL  FOUL   
  9 Modafari, Brandon            Mount St. Jo                     27.00m  
      27.00m  25.06m  26.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ficker, Daniel               Transylvania          25.00m     23.59m  
      21.58m  FOUL  23.59m           
 11 Becker, Wes                  Transylvania          25.00m     16.25m  
      14.27m  16.25m  12.25m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount St. Joseph           177        2) Xavier (Ohio)             165   
    3) Northern Kentucky           96        4) Transylvania               35   
    5) Thomas More                 15                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Xavier (Ohio)              173        2) Mount St. Joseph          163   
    3) Northern Kentucky           70        4) Thomas More                51   
    5) Transylvania                49