Licensed to Princeton High School -OH  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2010 08:50 PM
                    PRINCETON INVITATIONAL 2010 - 4/27/2010                    
                                 FAIRFIELD HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Taylor            9 Winton Woods           12.36      12.90   1  10   
  2 Miller, Justine            9 Kettering Fa           12.30      13.03   1   8   
  3 Siler, Vantrese           12 Mount Health           12.71      13.05   1   6   
  4 Walters, Haley            10 Kings                  12.50      13.07   1   5   
  5 Ubbes, Allegra            12 Talawanda              12.50      13.24   1   4   
  6 Strong, Aria              10 Mount Health           12.78      13.33   2   3   
  7 Mccullough, Taylor         9 Princeton              12.96      13.34   2   2   
  8 Haynes, Demetria          11 Hamilton               12.54      13.38   1   1   
  9 Mccullough, Tyler          9 Princeton              13.50      13.54   2 
 10 Bitterman, Victoria       11 Lakota East            13.54      13.62   3 
 11 Barber, Tyresshia         10 Hughes Cente           13.10      13.81   2 
 12 Johnson, Ariel            12 Winton Woods           12.52      13.82   1 
 13 Ofori-attah, Serwah       10 Lakota East            13.90      13.96   3 
 14 Glenn, Arien              11 Woodward                          14.06   4 
 15 Pellegrino, Amy            9 Mother of Me           13.80      14.07   3 
 16 Johnson, Nicole            9 Kings                  13.60      14.14   3 
 17 Miller, Kaydee            11 Kettering Fa           13.30      14.16   2 
 18 Doxie, Shanez              9 Hughes Cente           13.20      14.31   2 
 19 Wright, Elaysha           12 Colerain               13.90      14.42   3 
 20 Jackson, Quintavia        10 Woodward                          14.68   4 
 21 Hines, Kaitlin            10 Taylor                 14.10      14.74   3 
 22 Singletary, Shanece       12 Hamilton               14.67      15.31   4 
 23 Wills, Kenzie             10 Mother of Me           14.80      15.49   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Demetria          11 Hamilton               24.97      26.30   1  10   
  2 Spells, Jocelyn           11 Princeton              26.29      26.61   1   8   
  3 Richards, Briana          12 Mount Health           26.17      26.66   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Taylor            9 Winton Woods           25.35      26.72   1   5   
  5 Riveron, Sami             12 Kings                  26.20      27.00   1   4   
  6 Riveron, Nicole           10 Kings                  25.80      27.04   1   3   
  7 Winfield, Chanee          11 Hughes Cente           28.40      27.51   3   2   
  8 Strong, Aria              10 Mount Health           26.91      27.55   2   1   
  9 Cooper, Ariana            10 Lakota East            27.34      27.90   2 
 10 Mccullough, Taylor         9 Princeton              27.06      28.02   2 
 11 White, Allie              11 Kettering Fa           27.80      28.03   2 
 12 Solomon, Ebonie           11 Holmes                 28.68      28.46   3 
 13 Brown, Lauren             11 Kettering Fa           27.40      28.47   2 
 14 Barber, Tyresshia         10 Hughes Cente           28.70      28.56   3 
 15 Benton, Brenna             9 Lakota East            28.10      28.61   3 
 16 Frierson, Shawniece       10 Woodward                          28.91   4 
 17 Stringer, Precious         9 Hamilton               27.67      29.09   2 
 18 Fowler, Antonett          11 Woodward                          29.30   4 
 19 Prinzbach, Marissa        10 Mother of Me           28.10      29.47   3 
 20 Alvis, Rachel             10 Colerain               28.70      30.10   3 
 21 Wright, Elaysha           12 Colerain               30.20      30.27   4 
 22 Haley, Stowers            12 Holmes                 30.80      30.92   4 
 23 Redrow, Morgan            10 Mother of Me           28.10      31.75   2 
 24 Ross, Dani                11 Talawanda              30.20      32.03   4 
 25 Brockhoff, Stephanie      12 Taylor                 32.10      33.42   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Demetria          11 Hamilton               59.66      58.85   1  10   
  2 Walters, Haley            10 Kings                  59.80      58.87   1   8   
  3 Riveron, Nicole           10 Kings                  59.60    1:01.10   1   6   
  4 Lishio- caballero, Nuria  11 Talawanda            1:02.90    1:04.75   1   5   
  5 Smith, Tiara              12 Hughes Cente         1:04.00    1:05.24   1   4   
  6 Donnelly, Nicole          12 Princeton            1:04.00    1:05.30   2   3   
  7 Avery, Taylor             10 Lakota East          1:07.00    1:05.75   3   2   
  8 Stowers, Asianna           9 Princeton            1:05.00    1:06.16   2   1   
  9 Meyer, Caroline            9 Mother of Me         1:03.20    1:06.54   1 
 10 Fowler, Antonett          11 Woodward                        1:06.83   4 
 11 Hart, Kelly               11 Kettering Fa         1:06.00    1:07.30   2 
 12 Gillis, Courtney          11 Hamilton             1:05.42    1:07.69   2 
 13 Ofori-attah, Serwah       10 Lakota East          1:07.00    1:07.88   3 
 14 Stowe, Hannah             10 Mother of Me         1:07.00    1:08.37   3 
 15 Doxie, Shanez              9 Hughes Cente         1:08.00    1:08.79   3 
 16 Solomon, Ebonie           11 Holmes               1:06.22    1:09.30   3 
 17 Joseph, Tara              12 Taylor               1:08.56    1:09.97   4 
 18 Sant, Cassie              12 Kettering Fa         1:08.30    1:10.19   3 
 19 Godar, Tayler             10 Taylor               1:08.66    1:11.24   4 
 20 Allen, Rayanna            12 Holmes               1:07.87    1:12.71   3 
 21 Bennett, Laura             9 Colerain             1:08.90    1:14.12   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meredith, Maria           11 Kettering Fa         2:25.00    2:28.27   10   
  2 Ahlrichs, Anna            12 Mother of Me         2:27.00    2:29.25    8   
  3 Miller, Paige             11 Kings                2:29.00    2:30.00    6   
  4 Nguyen, Leah              12 Princeton            2:30.00    2:31.34    5   
  5 Gillis, Courtney          11 Hamilton             2:32.43    2:32.32    4   
  6 Monnig, Hailey             9 Lakota East          2:40.00    2:36.81    3   
  7 Brafford, Maria           11 Lakota East          2:35.00    2:37.37    2   
  8 Post, Michelle            11 Kettering Fa         2:37.50    2:38.57    1   
  9 Clem, Sarah               11 Kings                2:40.00    2:38.91  
 10 Hawkins, Kayla            10 Talawanda            2:38.60    2:39.31  
 11 Ruwe, Katherine            9 Mother of Me         2:32.00    2:39.34  
 12 Steinbeck, Alison         11 Colerain             2:39.00    2:43.91  
 13 Joseph, Tara              12 Taylor               2:45.25    2:46.23  
 14 Pritchett, Brittany       11 Mount Health         2:45.00    2:50.09  
 15 Hardtke, Olivia           10 Taylor               2:47.62    2:50.21  
 16 Wallace, Tracey           11 Mount Health         2:40.00    2:51.97  
 17 Dilek, Sophie              9 Talawanda            2:42.80    2:55.66  
 18 Jackson, Arial            11 Hamilton             3:09.11    2:57.86  
 19 Horiba, Misaki            11 Winton Woods         3:09.42    3:14.44  
 20 Conyers, Khadiji          10 Woodward                        3:28.82  
 21 Edwards, Kevonyah         10 Hughes Cente         3:41.00    3:43.07  
 22 Mcneal, Breanna           10 Hughes Cente         3:45.00    3:44.86  
 -- Chaney, Jasmine            9 Woodward                             DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meredith, Maria           11 Kettering Fa         5:24.20    5:21.01   10   
  2 Ahlrichs, Anna            12 Mother of Me         5:22.00    5:21.82    8   
  3 Miller, Paige             11 Kings                5:24.00    5:28.59    6   
  4 Seibert, Lauren           10 Mother of Me         5:32.00    5:29.79    5   
  5 Seiler, Kristen            9 Colerain             5:26.00    5:31.63    4   
  6 Burrows, Kelly             9 Lakota East          5:39.09    5:39.87    3   
  7 Steinbeck, Alison         11 Colerain             5:45.00    5:46.50    2   
  8 Clem, Sarah               11 Kings                5:55.00    6:02.33    1   
  9 Rhodenbaugh, Katie        12 Talawanda            6:19.40    6:10.46  
 10 Musgrove, Irene           12 Princeton            6:35.00    6:42.54  
 11 Hines, Brooke             11 Talawanda            6:28.30    6:43.74  
 12 Manzo, Nicole             10 Kettering Fa         6:45.20    6:44.37  
 13 Courter, Hannah           10 Mount Health         6:49.00    7:42.18  
 14 Edwards, Kevonyah         10 Hughes Cente         7:50.00    7:44.11  
 15 Chaney, Jasmine            9 Woodward                        7:45.94  
 16 Mcneal, Breanna           10 Hughes Cente         8:11.00    7:55.57  
 17 Andrews, Antonia           9 Woodward                        7:56.45  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Kristen            12 Colerain            12:15.00   12:19.84   10   
  2 Work, Alex                11 Colerain            12:45.00   12:30.20    8   
  3 Simpson, Elaine           12 Mother of Me        12:35.00   12:30.85    6   
  4 Dunn, Kacy                 9 Kings               12:22.00   12:32.92    5   
  5 Norton, Emily             11 Talawanda           13:10.90   13:04.46    4   
  6 Mosteller, Sarah          11 Mother of Me        12:55.00   13:13.26    3   
  7 Boggs, Jade               12 Princeton           13:19.00   13:20.23    2   
  8 Mottola, Adia              9 Talawanda           13:21.69   13:47.76    1   
  9 Slusher, Julia             9 Kettering Fa        13:56.00   15:03.54  
 10 Belt, Jennifer            11 Kettering Fa        13:42.00   15:05.10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Claudia         10 Princeton              14.67      14.77   1  10   
  2 Grant, Jada               10 Princeton              15.68      15.55   1   8   
  3 Wharton, Krista           12 Colerain               16.50      16.79   1   6   
  4 Wachenheim, Gretchen      12 Talawanda              16.60      17.13   1   5   
  5 Fluker, Joselyn           10 Mount Health           17.55      18.20   1   4   
  6 Mcclanahan, Morgan        11 Kings                  18.60      18.79   2   3   
  7 VonderBrink, Annie        10 Kettering Fa           18.80      18.92   2   2   
  8 Andrews, Brooke           10 Kings                  17.70      18.95   1   1   
  9 Bronson, Celeste           9 Lakota East            18.58      19.05   2 
 10 Wachenheim, Hannah         9 Talawanda              18.40      19.41   2 
 11 Burton, Ceaira             9 Colerain               19.20      19.50   3 
 12 Hines, Kaitlin            10 Taylor                 18.70      20.24   2 
 13 Angner, Gabi              11 Mother of Me           17.05      20.37   1 
 14 Oberjahann, Sara          11 Mother of Me           18.03      20.49   2 
 15 Barnes, Breana            10 Mount Health           19.00      21.17   3 
 16 Gray, Haley               10 Kettering Fa           19.20      22.18   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Claudia         10 Princeton              48.44      43.58   1  10   
  2 Grant, Jada               10 Princeton              44.17      48.64   1   8   
  3 Brown, Lauren             11 Kettering Fa           52.00      49.66   2   6   
  4 Winfield, Ja'Nae          12 Hughes Cente           49.60      49.75   1   5   
  5 Andrews, Brooke           10 Kings                  50.70      50.64   1   4   
  6 Wharton, Krista           12 Colerain               50.12      50.70   1   3   
  7 Manuel, Ronesha           11 Hamilton               50.21      51.22   1   2   
  8 Swann, Taylor             12 Lakota East            51.64      51.79   2   1   
  9 Wachenheim, Gretchen      12 Talawanda              51.20      52.26   2 
 10 Bronson, Celeste           9 Lakota East            51.04      53.45   2 
 11 Weaver, Maggie            10 Colerain               52.70      54.14   2 
 12 Stringer, Precious         9 Hamilton               54.88      54.88   3 
 13 Langen, Jenny             10 Mother of Me           50.50      54.92   1 
 14 Wachenheim, Hannah         9 Talawanda              54.60      55.02   3 
 15 Mcclanahan, Morgan        11 Kings                  54.60      55.05   3 
 16 Barnes, Breana            10 Mount Health           55.00      55.52   3 
 17 Walsh, Maggie              9 Mother of Me           53.10      55.94   2 
 18 Fluker, Joselyn           10 Mount Health           53.00      56.37   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kettering Fairmont                                  51.20      51.56   1  10   
     1) White, Allie 11                 2) Brown, Lauren 11               
     3) Kelley, Diane 10                4) Miller, Justine 9              
  2 Mount Healthy                                       50.50      51.76   1   8   
     1) Siler, Vantrese 12              2) Pouncy, Khalia 9               
     3) Whitehurst, Mahlon 10           4) Strong, Aria 10                
  3 Winton Woods                                        50.12      51.80   1   6   
     1) Walker, Taylor 9                2) Johnson, Ariel 12              
     3) Jefferson, Kyra 10              4) Johnson, Taylor 9              
  4 Princeton                                           52.00      52.17   1   5   
  5 Hughes Center                                       51.90      52.29   1   4   
     1) Winfield, Chanee 11             2) Johnson, Arica 12              
     3) Winfield, Ja'Nae 12             4) Barber, Tyresshia 10           
  6 Lakota East                                         51.88      52.97   1   3   
     1) Bitterman, Victoria 11          2) Graska, Caitlin 9              
     3) Bronson, Celeste 9              4) Brafford, Maria 11             
  7 Talawanda                                           52.40      54.28   1   2   
     1) Rein, Sam 11                    2) Michael, Karina 10             
     3) Webb, Bristyl 9                 4) Ubbes, Allegra 12              
  8 Mother of Mercy                                     54.24      54.45   2   1   
     1) Pellegrino, Amy 9               2) Buschle, Samantha 12           
     3) Cosker, Maggie 12               4) Meyer, Caroline 9              
  9 Colerain                                            54.75      55.22   2 
     1) Weaver, Maggie 10               2) Alvis, Rachel 10               
     3) Wright, Elaysha 12              4) Burton, Ceaira 9               
 10 Woodward                                                       56.91   2 
     1) Glenn, Arien 11                 2) Frierson, Shawniece 10         
     3) Jackson, Quintavia 10           4) Fowler, Antonett 11            
 -- Kings                                               54.90         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton                                         1:46.50    1:46.72   1  10   
  2 Mount Healthy                                     1:45.10    1:47.70   1   8   
     1) Strong, Aria 10                 2) Siler, Vantrese 12             
     3) Richards, Briana 12             4) Wallace, Tracey 11             
  3 Kings                                             1:47.10    1:47.89   1   6   
  4 Kettering Fairmont                                1:50.40    1:51.24   1   5   
     1) White, Allie 11                 2) Brown, Lauren 11               
     3) Hart, Kelly 11                  4) Miller, Justine 9              
  5 Hughes Center                                     1:51.30    1:51.85   1   4   
     1) Winfield, Ja'Nae 12             2) Smith, Jazmane 10              
     3) Doxie, Shanez 9                 4) Barber, Tyresshia 10           
  6 Lakota East                                       1:49.00    1:52.18   1   3   
     1) Cooper, Ariana 10               2) Graska, Caitlin 9              
     3) Bitterman, Victoria 11          4) Brafford, Maria 11             
  7 Woodward                                                     1:54.94   2   2   
     1) Glenn, Arien 11                 2) Frierson, Shawniece 10         
     3) Conyers, Khadiji 10             4)                                
  8 Colerain                                          2:02.00    1:55.71   2   1   
     1) Wright, Elaysha 12              2) Alvis, Rachel 10               
     3) Weaver, Maggie 10               4) Wharton, Krista 12             
  9 Holmes                                            1:54.50    1:57.29   2 
     1) Haley, Stowers 12               2) Hughes, Bessea 12              
     3) Allen, Rayanna 12               4) Solomon, Ebonie 11             
 10 Mother of Mercy                                   1:54.00    1:58.54   2 
     1) Cosker, Maggie 12               2) Asman, Monica 9                
     3) Storm, Emily 10                 4) Ventre, Elle 12                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton                                         4:03.40    4:07.08   1  10   
  2 Kings                                             4:04.50    4:11.34   1   8   
  3 Hughes Center                                     4:25.00    4:19.40   2   6   
     1) Smith, Tiara 12                 2) Winfield, Ja'Nae 12            
     3) Smith, Jazmane 10               4) Winfield, Chanee 11            
  4 Kettering Fairmont                                4:10.00    4:23.88   1   5   
     1) Meredith, Maria 11              2) White, Allie 11                
     3) Post, Michelle 11               4) Miller, Justine 9              
  5 Lakota East                                       4:20.00    4:30.46   1   4   
     1) Bronson, Celeste 9              2) Graska, Caitlin 9              
     3) Benton, Brenna 9                4) Brafford, Maria 11             
  6 Mount Healthy                                     4:14.10    4:32.44   1   3   
     1) Johnson, Janiene 11             2) Richards, Briana 12            
     3) Hill, Renisha 11                4) Wallace, Tracey 11             
  7 Colerain                                          4:22.00    4:33.24   1   2   
     1) Seiler, Kristen 9               2) Alvis, Rachel 10               
     3) Clark, Kabrella 9               4) Wharton, Krista 12             
  8 Talawanda                                         4:25.30    4:34.42   2   1   
     1) Michael, Karina 10              2) Wachenheim, Gretchen 12        
     3) Webb, Bristyl 9                 4) Lishio- caballero, Nuria 11    
  9 Mother of Mercy                                   4:25.00    4:39.07   2 
     1) Stowe, Hannah 10                2) Meyer, Caroline 9              
     3) Ventre, Elle 12                 4) Asman, Monica 9                
 10 Taylor                                            4:39.40    4:48.20   2 
     1) Godar, Tayler 10                2) Hardtke, Olivia 10             
     3) Mees, Shanel 12                 4) Joseph, Tara 12                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kings                                            10:18.00   10:12.43   10   
  2 Mother of Mercy                                  10:04.00   10:19.58    8   
     1) Ahlrichs, Anna 12               2) Meinhardt, Madeline 11         
     3) Simpson, Elaine 12              4) Ruwe, Katherine 9              
  3 Colerain                                         10:35.00   10:54.59    6   
     1) Clark, Kabrella 9               2) Wells, Kristen 12              
     3) Work, Alex 11                   4) Romero, Julia 9                
  4 Princeton                                        11:30.00   10:56.50    5   
  5 Talawanda                                        11:05.60   11:13.92    4   
     1) Rhodenbaugh, Katie 12           2) Schulte, Rebecca 12            
     3) Dilek, Sophie 9                 4) Hawkins, Kayla 10              
  6 Taylor                                           11:05.00   11:31.48    3   
     1) Mcdaniel, Mckenzie 9            2) Godar, Tayler 10               
     3) Hardtke, Olivia 10              4) Joseph, Tara 12                
  7 Mount Healthy                                    11:30.00   11:39.18    2   
     1) Pritchett, Brittany 11          2) Brown, Michelle 9              
     3) Jackson, Ciara 9                4) Armstrong, Akeya 10            
  8 Kettering Fairmont                               11:30.00   11:40.28    1   
     1) Post, Michelle 11               2) Slusher, Julia 9               
     3) Manzo, Nicole 10                4) Belt, Jennifer 11              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uy, Natalie                9 Kettering Fa         5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 VonderBrink, Annie        10 Kettering Fa         4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Fields, Samantha          11 Colerain             4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  3 Kinne, Vicki              11 Colerain             4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  3 Hill, Kortney             12 Princeton                       4-10.00    5   
  6 Cockrell, Tiasia           9 Winton Woods         5-00.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Morrison, Shannon          9 Lakota East          4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Ludlow, Jenna             11 Kings                4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Engel, Misty              11 Mount Health                    4-06.00    1   
 10 Oberjahann, Sara          11 Mother of Me         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Johnson, Arica            12 Hughes Cente         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Whitehurst, Mahlon        10 Mount Health         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Brazzle, Blake            11 Princeton                            NH  
 -- Schwab, Katie              9 Lakota East          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Kappner, Alaina            9 Kings                4-10.00         NH  
 -- Walsh, Maggie              9 Mother of Me         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Claudia         10 Princeton                       9-06.00   10   
  2 Harl, Ellie               12 Kings               10-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Collett, Ann              10 Kings                8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Lovell, Erica             12 Mother of Me         8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  4 Woods, Sarah              11 Hamilton             8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  4 Erbes, Alyssa             10 Kettering Fa         7-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  7 Maly, Emily               12 Mother of Me         8-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
  7 Kinne, Vicki              11 Colerain             7-06.00    7-00.00    1.50
  9 Maas, Hannah              12 Colerain             7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Miller, Kaydee            11 Kettering Fa        10-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ubbes, Allegra            12 Talawanda           17-04.00   16-11.50   10   
  2 Siler, Vantrese           12 Mount Health        17-04.00   16-04.00    8   
  3 Champion, Erica            9 Princeton                      15-03.25    6   
  4 Langen, Jenny             10 Mother of Me        15-03.00   15-00.75    5   
  5 Cockrell, Tiasia           9 Winton Woods        15-07.00   15-00.50    4   
  6 Fowler, Antonett          11 Woodward                       15-00.50    3   
  7 Wallace, Tracey           11 Mount Health        16-05.00   14-10.25    2   
  8 Hill, Kortney             12 Princeton                      14-10.25    1   
  9 Uy, Natalie                9 Kettering Fa        15-08.00   14-09.50  
  9 Sant, Cassie              12 Kettering Fa        15-02.00   14-09.50  
 11 Winfield, Chanee          11 Hughes Cente        15-01.00   14-08.75  
 12 Seibert, Lauren           10 Mother of Me        15-07.00   14-08.50  
 13 Morrison, Shannon          9 Lakota East         14-03.50   14-00.50  
 14 Cope, Leah                10 Kings               13-07.00   13-10.00  
 14 Young, Brittney           10 Kings               15-05.00   13-10.00  
 16 Allen, Rayanna            12 Holmes              14-05.00   13-00.00  
 17 Smith, Jazmane            10 Hughes Cente        14-03.00   12-11.25  
 18 Chao, Emily                9 Lakota East         13-10.25   12-04.75  
 19 Brockhoff, Stephanie      12 Taylor              13-02.00   12-03.50  
 20 Jackson, Quintavia        10 Woodward                       11-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Brittany       11 Hamilton                       35-06.50   10   
  2 Okonny, Mosep             11 Mount Health        35-08.00   32-06.00    8   
  3 Shirley, Brooke           12 Mount Health        33-10.00   32-05.00    6   
  4 Croley, Briana            12 Winton Woods        32-11.50   31-11.00    5   
  5 Buck, Lauren              10 Lakota East         31-04.25   31-01.00    4   
  6 Davis, Hannah             12 Kings               33-04.00   30-04.00    3   
  7 Cosker, Maggie            12 Mother of Me        32-00.00   29-11.00    2   
  8 Neiheisel, Morgan         12 Kettering Fa        30-08.00   29-10.00    1   
  9 Newell, Erin              10 Mother of Me        30-00.00   29-01.00  
  9 Jones, Gloria             11 Princeton                      29-01.00  
 11 Pickett, Kayla            11 Colerain            26-02.00   27-04.00  
 12 Mckinney, Kirsten          9 Lakota East         29-05.50   27-02.00  
 13 Moses, Ashley             12 Hughes Cente        28-05.00   26-11.50  
 14 Strull, Serenity           9 Taylor              25-05.50   26-03.00  
 15 Marsh, Kaitlyn             9 Colerain            26-00.00   25-11.00  
 16 Belshe, Erica             10 Kettering Fa        25-06.00   25-10.00  
 17 Slusher, Sami             10 Kings               25-08.00   25-09.50  
 18 Burtis, Katie             11 Hamilton                       25-07.00  
 19 Mersch, Allison           11 Taylor              23-09.00   23-08.00  
 20 Davis, Laura              12 Princeton                      22-08.50  
 21 Haslon, Shantel           10 Hughes Cente        23-06.00   22-03.00  
 22 Pearson, Larissa           9 Woodward                       18-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okonny, Mosep             11 Mount Health          113-07     104-11   10   
  2 Lightfoot, Brittany       11 Hamilton                      103-09.50    8   
  3 Baker, Rachel             11 Mother of Me           91-00   95-09.50    6   
  4 Buck, Lauren              10 Lakota East           104-01   94-10.50    5   
  5 Davis, Hannah             12 Kings                  95-07   94-02.50    4   
  6 Marsh, Kaitlyn             9 Colerain               94-02      91-04    3   
  7 Clark, Lauren             10 Lakota East           100-04      90-10    2   
  8 Croley, Briana            12 Winton Woods           88-10      90-10    1   
  9 Baker, Hallie              9 Mother of Me          101-00   86-09.50  
 10 Horne, Daja               10 Mount Health           85-06      85-08  
 11 Burtis, Katie             11 Hamilton                          82-01  
 12 Bennett, Rachel           10 Kings                  89-11      77-08  
 13 Moses, Ashley             12 Hughes Cente           95-00   73-10.50  
 14 Neiheisel, Morgan         12 Kettering Fa           86-05      71-05  
 15 Halbert, Eugenia           9 Princeton                         68-05  
 16 Jones, Gloria             11 Princeton                         63-05  
 17 Mersch, Allison           11 Taylor              61-04.50      63-02  
 18 Strull, Serenity           9 Taylor                 83-11   62-09.50  
 19 Haslon, Shantel           10 Hughes Cente           65-01      56-07  
 20 Pearson, Larissa           9 Woodward                          53-06  
 -- Belshe, Erica             10 Kettering Fa           64-02       FOUL  
 -- Lyons, Shelby             11 Colerain               68-04       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heard, Azariah            10 Princeton              10.85      11.25   1  10   
  2 Hampton, David            12 Winton Woods           10.80      11.37   1   8   
  3 Brunson, Antwyon          11 Hughes Cente           10.80      11.39   1   6   
  4 Mimes, Chris              10 Colerain               11.20      11.49   2   5   
  5 Sensel, Stephen           11 Lakota East            11.30      11.50   2   4   
  6 Lewis, Jemard             11 Kings                  11.10      11.58   1   3   
  7 Williams, Keonte          11 Mt. Healthy            11.35      11.60   2   2   
  8 Mills, Charles            12 Princeton              11.30      11.62   2   1   
  9 Wilkinson, Darius         12 Hughes Cente           11.20      11.68   2 
 10 Kemper, Aaron             10 Winton Woods           11.00      11.73   1 
 11 Peoples, Jeffon           11 Woodward               12.20      11.81   5 
 12 Tarrant, Chris            11 Hamilton               11.70      11.87   4 
 13 Huffman, Brian            10 Kings                  11.30      11.89   2 
 14 Fasbinder, Chris          12 Taylor                 11.60      11.93   3 
 15 Smith, Devan              10 Purcell Mari           12.18      12.04   5 
 16 Scott, James              11 Lakota East            11.80      12.08   4 
 17 Price, Marc               10 Holmes                 11.86      12.11   4 
 18 Kelleher, Logan            9 Arch Moeller           11.70      12.18   3 
 19 Prosper, Rumano           10 Talawanda              11.70      12.19   4 
 20 Brittian-mynes, Ian       11 Kettering Fa           11.40      12.24   2 
 21 Snyder, Devin             11 Kettering Fa           11.40      12.26   3 
 22 Lang, De'Jaun              9 Colerain               11.70      12.32   3 
 23 Demarcia, Jhyraun         10 Hamilton               11.10      12.36   1 
 24 Pearson, Raheem           12 Woodward               11.00      12.37   1 
 25 Winfrey, Cameron          11 Purcell Mari           12.00      12.45   4 
 26 Anderson, Spencer          9 Talawanda              11.60      12.48   3 
 27 Scholtes, Kyle             9 Taylor                 11.50      12.65   3 
 28 Barnes, Tracey            11 Mt. Healthy            11.80      12.77   4 
 29 Kraus, Andrew              9 Arch Moeller           11.50      13.11   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sensel, Stephen           11 Lakota East            22.30      22.81   1  10   
  2 Heard, Azariah            10 Princeton              22.20      22.96   1   8   
  3 Turnage, Vince            10 Mt. Healthy            22.60      23.47   1   6   
  4 Jackson, Marcus           10 Winton Woods           23.00      23.58   1   5   
  5 Lewis, Jemard             11 Kings                  22.70      23.86   1   4   
  6 Mills, Charles            12 Princeton              23.15      24.00   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Finest            9 Colerain               23.20      24.03   2   2   
  8 Green, Tim                10 Mt. Healthy            23.80      24.06   2   1   
  9 Lewis, Daniel             11 Hamilton               23.90      24.14   3 
 10 Pitts, Darius             12 Lakota East            24.50      24.21   4 
 11 Williams, Demetrius       11 Hughes Cente           23.20      24.41   2 
 12 Belton, Allen             12 Colerain               23.90      24.78   3 
 13 Geh, Pryde                12 Winton Woods           22.90      25.00   1 
 14 Kraus, Andrew              9 Arch Moeller           24.10      25.04   3 
 15 Sales, Danny               9 Kettering Fa           24.80      25.12   4 
 16 Banda, Anesu              12 Talawanda              24.10      25.39   3 
 17 Scholtes, Kyle             9 Taylor                 24.30      25.40   3 
 18 Sauer, Jason              11 Taylor                 24.40      25.44   3 
 19 Anderson, Spencer          9 Talawanda              24.70      25.67   4 
 20 Bell, Tyler               12 Purcell Mari           23.93      25.71   3 
 21 Freeman, Antonio          11 Woodward               25.47      25.79   4 
 22 Price, Marc               10 Holmes                 25.60      26.08   5 
 23 Foster, Sandy             10 Hughes Cente           23.30      26.19   2 
 24 Orr, Nick                 10 Kettering Fa           25.60      27.06   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glover, Juan              12 Winton Woods           49.90      50.55   1  10   
  2 Grey, Brent               11 Mt. Healthy            50.50      51.89   1   8   
  3 Michalak, Steve           11 Kings                  52.20      52.22   1   6   
  4 Bolden, Clarence           9 Princeton              53.50      53.69   2   5   
  5 Forest, Cody              12 Talawanda              53.10      53.79   2   4   
  6 Wright, Jordan            12 Kings                  54.40      53.85   3   3   
  7 Lewis, Daniel             11 Hamilton               55.00      54.15   3   2   
  8 Williams, Demetrius       11 Hughes Cente           53.30      54.22   2   1   
  9 Belton, Allen             12 Colerain               53.60      54.36   2 
 10 Carlos, Jalen              9 Hamilton               56.50      54.44   4 
 11 Moton, Kyri               11 Winton Woods           52.70      54.56   1 
 12 Williams, Lamar           10 Princeton              54.40      55.05   3 
 13 Kelleher, Logan            9 Arch Moeller           53.50      55.36   2 
 14 Stewart, Dave             10 Lakota East            55.00      55.71   3 
 15 Thyen, Alex               11 Talawanda              54.90      55.92   3 
 16 O'Connor, Ryan            10 Lakota East            55.00      56.11   3 
 17 Tucker, Michael           10 Mt. Healthy            55.00      56.58   4 
 18 Sales, Danny               9 Kettering Fa           52.80      56.68   1 
 19 Burt, Zach                12 Colerain               54.50      58.21   3 
 20 Reed, Jeremy               9 Purcell Mari           57.57      58.49   5 
 21 Bohannon, Kamal           10 Holmes                 56.20      59.02   4 
 22 Wise, Steven              12 Taylor                 57.20      59.99   4 
 23 Pope, Jason               10 Taylor                 57.30    1:00.18   5 
 24 Rohrbach, John            10 Kettering Fa           54.20    1:00.53   2 
 25 Pearson, Raheem           12 Woodward               48.00    1:01.92   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Tanner             10 Lakota East          2:04.00    2:02.90   10   
  2 O'Malley, Brandon         12 Kettering Fa         1:58.00    2:05.97    8   
  3 Wright, Garrett           10 Colerain             2:06.00    2:06.12    6   
  4 Fox, Phil                 12 Kings                2:06.00    2:06.49    5   
  5 Cannon, Anthony           11 Kettering Fa         2:05.00    2:06.72    4   
  6 Mcdonough, Brendan        11 Colerain             2:04.00    2:08.02    3   
  7 Hoffman, Zach              9 Arch Moeller         2:05.00    2:08.87    2   
  8 Feldmann, Mark            12 Lakota East          2:09.00    2:09.52    1   
  9 Graham, Antonio           10 Princeton            2:07.00    2:09.95  
 10 Schlueter, Jack           11 Arch Moeller         2:07.00    2:10.27  
 11 Robinson, Nathanael       10 Talawanda            2:07.60    2:12.77  
 12 Layne, Tyler              11 Kings                2:10.10    2:14.85  
 13 Donaldson, Marcus         12 Princeton            2:19.00    2:15.90  
 14 Burke, Keith              11 Taylor               2:25.20    2:18.31  
 15 Hogg, Jacob                9 Talawanda            2:08.30    2:18.35  
 16 Cleckley, Brian           11 Hamilton             2:15.00    2:18.91  
 17 Klaine, Chris             12 Taylor               2:16.87    2:20.65  
 18 Schultheis, Ben           12 Purcell Mari         2:25.00    2:21.00  
 19 Green, Tim                10 Mt. Healthy          2:16.00    2:24.05  
 20 Weathersby, Aubre          9 Woodward             2:25.00    2:24.77  
 21 Mussen, Alex              11 Mt. Healthy          2:23.00    2:25.25  
 22 Reynolds, Jefferson       11 Hughes Cente         2:19.00    2:26.39  
 23 Hill, Vincent             11 Hughes Cente         2:18.00    2:27.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Brandon         12 Kettering Fa         4:37.00    4:31.97   10   
  2 Denny, Jeffrey            12 Colerain             4:35.00    4:35.42    8   
  3 McCarty, Patrick          11 Arch Moeller         4:45.00    4:41.87    6   
  4 Davies, Dustin            11 Kettering Fa         4:42.00    4:44.42    5   
  5 Humbert, Stephen          12 Lakota East          4:59.00    4:46.21    4   
  6 Thomas, Nate              12 Lakota East          4:52.00    4:46.29    3   
  7 Tomczewski, Erik          10 Colerain             4:48.00    4:48.45    2   
  8 Heaton, Sam               11 Princeton            4:41.00    4:49.98    1   
  9 Higgins, Mark              9 Winton Woods         5:01.00    4:50.90  
 10 Bennett, Phillip          12 Talawanda            4:55.30    4:51.64  
 11 Tussey, Tom               11 Arch Moeller         4:45.00    4:51.95  
 12 Layne, Tyler              11 Kings                4:49.00    4:53.43  
 13 Matheus, Aaron             9 Kings                4:50.00    4:59.02  
 14 Myers, Brian              10 Princeton            5:08.00    5:05.47  
 15 Harvey, Andrew            12 Taylor               5:03.20    5:08.68  
 16 Jamison, Kevin            11 Talawanda            5:01.50    5:09.04  
 17 Torris, Luis              11 Hamilton             5:17.00    5:10.79  
 18 Reynolds, Jefferson       11 Hughes Cente         5:40.00    5:28.83  
 19 Vallecillo, Yerley        11 Mt. Healthy          5:28.00    5:32.54  
 20 Davis, Keyvonn            11 Hughes Cente         5:45.00    5:39.86  
 21 Schultheis, Ben           12 Purcell Mari         5:25.00    5:45.50  
 22 Mitchell, Tyler           10 Purcell Mari         5:35.00    5:51.17  
 23 Enderle, John             10 Mt. Healthy          5:29.10    5:55.42  
 24 Murphy, Matt               9 Taylor               5:56.42    5:55.93  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sulkan, Craig             11 Colerain            10:05.00    9:53.59   10   
  2 Gentile, Jake             10 Kettering Fa        10:09.00   10:05.19    8   
  3 Martin, Ryan              11 Kings               10:17.00   10:07.62    6   
  4 Rutz, Jacob               12 Princeton           10:25.00   10:08.13    5   
  5 Winebar, Patrick          10 Kings               10:18.00   10:21.98    4   
  6 McCarty, Patrick          11 Arch Moeller        10:20.00   10:26.68    3   
  7 Timmer, Bill              12 Kettering Fa        10:45.00   10:29.04    2   
  8 Friedhoff, David          11 Colerain            10:31.00   10:29.64    1   
  9 Higgins, Mark              9 Winton Woods        10:54.00   10:41.10  
 10 Terrell, Hunter           11 Talawanda           10:48.40   10:56.51  
 11 Harvey, Andrew            12 Taylor              10:54.34   11:04.32  
 12 Mandrell, Nathan          10 Talawanda           10:51.60   11:21.15  
 13 Cagle, Noah                9 Lakota East         11:43.00   11:24.18  
 14 Stertzbach, Michael        9 Lakota East         11:40.00   11:54.37  
 15 Burrell, Jacob             9 Mt. Healthy         12:14.60   12:14.57  
 16 Davis, Keyvonn            11 Hughes Cente        11:37.00   12:18.82  
 17 Willer, Tim               11 Purcell Mari        11:38.00   12:37.27  
 18 Murphy, Matt               9 Taylor              12:47.20   12:49.34  
 19 Schultheis, Jake          12 Purcell Mari        11:50.00   13:02.86  
 20 Enderle, John             10 Mt. Healthy         12:30.00   13:21.41  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Avery         12 Winton Woods           14.90      14.97   1  10   
  2 Walker, Kyle              11 Arch Moeller           14.80      15.18   1   8   
  3 Ross, Kendall             12 Mt. Healthy            15.50      15.39   1   6   
  4 Williams, Lonnel          12 Colerain               15.20      15.77   1   5   
  5 Niehaus, Nick             12 Kings                  15.80      16.13   1   4   
  6 Balzell, Tyler            11 Kettering Fa           16.90      16.27   2   3   
  7 Campbell, Killian         12 Kings                  16.10      16.73   1   2   
  8 Belvin, Stephen           12 Kettering Fa           17.10      16.83   2   1   
  9 Smith, Conner             12 Talawanda              15.90      16.84   1 
 10 Haake, Justin             12 Lakota East            17.40      18.00   2 
 11 Godfrey, Darius           12 Colerain               17.80      18.09   3 
 12 Whiteman, Ben             10 Talawanda              17.40      18.27   2 
 13 Hughes, Donell             9 Mt. Healthy            16.20      18.46   2 
 14 Ivenso, Mikey             10 Princeton              18.98      18.50   3 
 15 Perry, Bobby              10 Hamilton                          18.76   3 
 16 Craig, Spencer             9 Taylor                 17.81      18.90   3 
 17 Anderson, Willie          11 Hughes Cente           18.40      19.58   3 
 18 Platt, Adrain              9 Hamilton                          23.23   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Avery         12 Winton Woods           39.50      40.44   1  10   
  2 Ross, Kendall             12 Mt. Healthy            43.50      41.09   2   8   
  3 Williams, Lonnel          12 Colerain               41.10      42.09   1   6   
  4 Howell, Andre             10 Colerain               42.80      42.48   1   5   
  5 Niehaus, Nick             12 Kings                  42.90      42.81   1   4   
  6 Smith, Conner             12 Talawanda              42.10      42.84   1   3   
  7 Phillips, Jeffia          11 Hughes Cente           48.20      43.75   3   2   
  8 Sanders, Antony           12 Lakota East            42.50      43.77   1   1   
  9 Campbell, Killian         12 Kings                  42.30      43.96   1 
 10 Balzell, Tyler            11 Kettering Fa           44.70      44.24   2 
 11 Whiteman, Ben             10 Talawanda              45.40      44.74   3 
 12 Walker, Kyle              11 Arch Moeller           43.00      45.26   2 
 13 Perry, Bobby              10 Hamilton               45.50      45.94   3 
 14 Hughes, Donell             9 Mt. Healthy            45.00      46.07   2 
 15 Belvin, Stephen           12 Kettering Fa           43.80      46.33   2 
 16 Smith, Jeremy             10 Lakota East            46.10      46.53   3 
 17 Craig, Spencer             9 Taylor                 45.25      47.41   3 
 18 Anderson, Willie          11 Hughes Cente           43.30      48.11   2 
 19 Ivenso, Mikey             10 Princeton              47.10      49.05   3 
 20 Platt, Adrain              9 Hamilton               50.20      49.40   4 
 21 Siler, Rashawn            12 Woodward                          49.94   4 
 22 London, Daniel            12 Holmes                            50.66   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt. Healthy                                         43.70      43.80   1  10   
     1) Williams, Keonte 11             2) Ross, Kendall 12               
     3) Brown, Devin 12                 4) Turnage, Vince 10              
  2 Winton Woods                                        43.60      43.86   1   8   
     1) Owens, Thomas 11                2) Jackson, Marcus 10             
     3) Kemper, Aaron 10                4) Hampton, David 12              
  3 Hughes Center                                       43.50      44.18   1   6   
     1) Brunson, Antwyon 11             2) Wilkinson, Darius 12           
     3) Foster, Sandy 10                4) Williams, Demetrius 11         
  4 Colerain                                            44.20      45.07   1   5   
     1) Lang, De'Jaun 9                 2) Howell, Andre 10               
     3) Johnson, Finest 9               4) Mimes, Chris 10                
  5 Lakota East                                         45.05      45.16   2   4   
     1) Scott, James 11                 2) Smith, Jeremy 10               
     3) Donoghue, Stephen 12            4) Pitts, Darius 12               
  6 Princeton                                           44.79      45.33   1   3   
  7 Hamilton                                            44.05      45.64   1   2   
     1) Tarrant, Chris 11               2) Johnson, Tori 10               
     3) Cleckley, Brian 11              4) Demarcia, Jhyraun 10           
  8 Woodward                                            45.00      45.98   2   1   
     1) Mason, Thomas 12                2) Peoples, Jeffon 11             
     3) Freeman, Antonio 11             4) Pearson, Raheem 12             
  9 Kings                                               45.70      46.31   2 
 10 Kettering Fairmont                                  45.50      46.44   2 
     1) Brittian-mynes, Ian 11          2) Snyder, Devin 11               
     3) Sales, Danny 9                  4) Belvin, Stephen 12             
 11 Talawanda                                           44.90      46.53   1 
     1) Herrle, Reuben 12               2) Catania, Brett 12              
     3) Prosper, Rumano 10              4) Banda, Anesu 12                
 12 Purcell Marian                                      47.19      46.85   2 
     1) Smith, Devan 10                 2) Powell, Matt 11                
     3) Bell, Tyler 12                  4) Winfrey, Cameron 11            
 13 Taylor                                              47.90      48.76   2 
     1) Weber, Dylan 12                 2) Sauer, Jason 11                
     3) Miller, Jake 11                 4) Fasbinder, Chris 12            
 -- Holmes                                              49.40         DQ   2 
     1) Burden, Aaron 12                2) Clemons, Greg 10               
     3) Gipson, Carlos 10               4) Price, Marc 10                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winton Woods                                      1:31.00    1:31.69   1  10   
     1) Harris, Don'Shea 12             2) Jackson, Marcus 10             
     3) Wells, Blake 10                 4) Geh, Pryde 12                  
  2 Mt. Healthy                                       1:31.77    1:31.77   1   8   
     1) Early, Tyler 12                 2) Brown, Devin 12                
     3) Grey, Brent 11                  4) Turnage, Vince 10              
  3 Colerain                                          1:33.20    1:33.30   1   6   
     1) Williams, Lonnel 12             2) Howell, Andre 10               
     3) Johnson, Finest 9               4) Mimes, Chris 10                
  4 Hughes Center                                     1:33.30    1:34.26   1   5   
     1) Phillips, Jeffia 11             2) Anderson, Willie 11            
     3) Williams, Demetrius 11          4) Lowery, Bj 12                  
  5 Hamilton                                          1:34.00    1:34.29   1   4   
     1) Tarrant, Chris 11               2) Cleckley, Brian 11             
     3) Johnson, Tori 10                4) Demarcia, Jhyraun 10           
  6 Princeton                                         1:31.00    1:35.00   1   2.50
  6 Lakota East                                       1:36.16    1:35.00   2   2.50
     1) Mahone, Will 9                  2) Mundy, Jeff 10                 
     3) Sanders, Antony 12              4) Pitts, Darius 12               
  8 Talawanda                                         1:35.70    1:36.04   2   1   
     1) Thyen, Alex 11                  2) Lafever, Tom 11                
     3) Smith, Conner 12                4) Catania, Brett 12              
  9 Kings                                             1:33.90    1:36.30   1 
 10 Woodward                                          1:39.00    1:36.76   2 
     1) Mason, Thomas 12                2) Peoples, Jeffon 11             
     3) Freeman, Antonio 11             4) Pearson, Raheem 12             
 11 Kettering Fairmont                                1:38.40    1:37.12   2 
     1) Brittian-mynes, Ian 11          2) Snyder, Devin 11               
     3) Sales, Danny 9                  4) Belvin, Stephen 12             
 12 Taylor                                            1:39.14    1:42.67   2 
     1) Scholtes, Kyle 9                2) Sauer, Jason 11                
     3) Miller, Jake 11                 4) Fasbinder, Chris 12            
 13 Purcell Marian                                    1:50.75    1:46.24   2 
     1) Leathers, Matt 11               2) Jones, Bahkari 11              
     3) Mcneil, Marcus 10               4) Johnson, Adam 11               
 -- Holmes                                            1:41.90         DQ   2 
     1) Burden, Aaron 12                2) Price, Marc 10                 
     3) London, Daniel 12               4) Coston, Duane 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winton Woods                                      3:29.00    3:28.05   1  10   
     1) Moton, Kyri 11                  2) Cunningham, Avery 12           
     3) Harris, Don'Shea 12             4) Glover, Juan 12                
  2 Colerain                                          3:32.50    3:29.45   1   8   
     1) Williams, Lonnel 12             2) Howell, Andre 10               
     3) Mimes, Chris 10                 4) Johnson, Finest 9              
  3 Kings                                             3:34.60    3:32.79   1   6   
  4 Hughes Center                                     3:33.00    3:32.91   1   5   
     1) Brunson, Antwyon 11             2) Staley, Rayshawn 11            
     3) Lowery, Bj 12                   4) Wilkinson, Darius 12           
  5 Mt. Healthy                                       3:39.10    3:35.53   2   4   
     1) Brown, Devin 12                 2) Tucker, Michael 10             
     3) Ross, Kendall 12                4) Grey, Brent 11                 
  6 Hamilton                                          3:35.00    3:37.91   1   3   
     1) Vinson, Cody 11                 2) Cleckley, Brian 11             
     3) Tarrant, Chris 11               4) Lewis, Daniel 11               
  7 Talawanda                                         3:36.60    3:39.27   2   2   
     1) Herrle, Reuben 12               2) Lafever, Tom 11                
     3) Bennett, Phillip 12             4) Forest, Cody 12                
  8 Princeton                                         3:36.00    3:41.14   1   1   
  9 Kettering Fairmont                                3:35.00    3:43.90   1 
     1) O'Malley, Brandon 12            2) Lavoy, Kevin 11                
     3) Minoughan, Mike 11              4) Davies, Dustin 11              
 10 Lakota East                                       3:43.00    3:45.08   2 
     1) O'Connor, Ryan 10               2) Mundy, Jeff 10                 
     3) Donoghue, Stephen 12            4) Sanders, Antony 12             
 11 Arch Moeller                                      3:45.00    3:48.07   2 
     1) Kelleher, Logan 9               2) Geraci, Dominic 11             
     3) Schlueter, Jack 11              4) Hoffman, Zach 9                
 12 Taylor                                            3:55.10    4:01.16   2 
     1) Alejandro, Jeremiah 11          2) Pope, Jason 10                 
     3) Craig, Spencer 9                4) Wise, Steven 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arch Moeller                                      8:35.00    8:25.31   10   
     1) Hoffman, Zach 9                 2) Schlueter, Jack 11             
     3) Tussey, Tom 11                  4) Griffith, David 12             
  2 Kings                                             8:33.00    8:30.51    8   
  3 Colerain                                          8:29.00    8:32.56    6   
     1) Belton, Allen 12                2) Denny, Jeffrey 12              
     3) Tomczewski, Erik 10             4) Burt, Zach 12                  
  4 Princeton                                         8:55.00    8:40.36    5   
  5 Kettering Fairmont                                8:45.00    8:47.85    4   
     1) Minoughan, Mike 11              2) Lavoy, Kevin 11                
     3) Bruns, Jeff 10                  4) Ducharne, Max 9                
  6 Talawanda                                         8:44.60    8:48.31    3   
     1) Hogg, Jacob 9                   2) Terrell, Hunter 11             
     3) Robinson, Nathanael 10          4) Forest, Cody 12                
  7 Hamilton                                          9:00.00    8:58.81    2   
     1) Evans, Jordan 12                2) Bowling, Justin 9              
     3) Vinson, Cody 11                 4) Lewis, Daniel 11               
  8 Lakota East                                       8:50.00    9:15.51    1   
     1) Wall, Grant 10                  2) O'Connor, Anthony 10           
     3) Rice, Matt 9                    4) Frazier, Wyatt 9               
  9 Taylor                                            9:07.69    9:23.24  
     1) Burke, Keith 11                 2) Klaine, Chris 12               
     3) Wise, Steven 12                 4) Harvey, Andrew 12              
 10 Hughes Center                                     9:44.30    9:24.70  
     1) Staley, Rayshawn 11             2) Reynolds, Jefferson 11         
     3) Hill, Vincent 11                4) Davis, Keyvonn 11              
 11 Mt. Healthy                                       9:51.00    9:48.46  
     1) Enderle, John 10                2) Mussen, Alex 11                
     3) Perdue, Creed 9                 4) Green, Tim 10                  
 12 Purcell Marian                                    9:30.00   10:36.62  
     1) Schultheis, Ben 12              2) Schultheis, Jake 12            
     3) Mitchell, Tyler 10              4) Willer, Tim 11                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Veal, Chaz                11 Hamilton             5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Frey, Hayden              11 Arch Moeller         5-08.00    5-09.00    8   
  3 Early, Tyler              12 Mt. Healthy          6-02.00    5-09.00    6   
  4 Wynn, Chuck               11 Winton Woods         5-11.00    5-09.00    5   
  5 Geraci, Dominic           11 Arch Moeller         5-08.00    5-09.00    4   
  6 Bohannon, Kamal           10 Holmes               5-10.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Balzell, Tyler            11 Kettering Fa         5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Lowery, Bj                12 Hughes Cente         6-00.00    5-06.00    2   
  9 Roberson, Kevin              Mt. Healthy                     5-06.00  
 10 Fox, Phil                 12 Kings                5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Parrish, Jelani            9 Princeton            5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Owens, Thomas             11 Winton Woods         5-10.00    5-04.00  
 12 Jackson, Jack             11 Hughes Cente         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Powell, Matt              11 Purcell Mari         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 12 Harper, Sam                9 Taylor               5-02.00    5-04.00  
 16 Crull, Justin              9 Kings                5-00.00    5-00.00  
 16 Durham, Alex              10 Kettering Fa         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 16 Penn, Kameron              9 Taylor               5-02.00    5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horney, David             11 Kettering Fa        13-00.00   12-09.00   10   
  2 Mcferron, Joshua          10 Kings               12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Lang, Hunter              12 Kings               11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Washington, Coby          12 Hamilton            10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Dorman, Ty                11 Kettering Fa        11-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  5 Blount, Will              10 Arch Moeller        10-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  5 Wong, Ryan                11 Colerain             9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  8 Owens, Matthhew           10 Mt. Healthy          9-06.00    9-00.00    1   
 -- Gillespie, Robbie         11 Colerain             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Staresinic, Nick           9 Arch Moeller         9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sensel, Stephen           11 Lakota East         20-04.00   20-07.50   10   
  2 Early, Tyler              12 Mt. Healthy         19-11.00   19-05.75    8   
  3 Herrle, Reuben            12 Talawanda           19-03.00   19-05.00    6   
  4 Parrish, Jelani            9 Princeton           20-01.00   19-04.00    5   
  5 Lewis, Jemard             11 Kings               20-02.50   19-03.25    4   
  6 Johnson, Dammon           12 Winton Woods        19-05.00   19-00.00    3   
  7 Hampton, David            12 Winton Woods        21-07.00   19-00.00    2   
  8 Mahone, Will               9 Lakota East         18-11.00   18-11.50    1   
  9 Winfrey, Cameron          11 Purcell Mari        19-10.00   18-08.50  
 10 Michalak, Steve           11 Kings               19-09.00   18-06.00  
 11 Kraus, Andrew              9 Arch Moeller        20-03.00   18-04.50  
 12 Maddox, Martez            11 Hamilton            18-05.00   18-03.50  
 13 Godfrey, Darius           12 Colerain            17-09.00   18-02.50  
 14 London, Daniel            12 Holmes              19-03.00   18-02.00  
 15 Williams, Lamar           10 Princeton                      17-11.50  
 16 Rohrbach, John            10 Kettering Fa        18-06.00   17-10.50  
 17 Sauer, Jason              11 Taylor              19-03.00   17-08.50  
 18 Weathersby, Aubre          9 Woodward                       17-06.00  
 19 Orr, Nick                 10 Kettering Fa        17-08.00   17-05.25  
 20 Tolberson, Kevin             Mt. Healthy                    17-02.50  
 21 Johnson, Tori             10 Hamilton            19-02.00   17-02.00  
 22 Siler, Rashawn            12 Woodward            17-00.00   17-01.00  
 23 Miller, Jake              11 Taylor              17-06.00   16-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kassem, Ali               12 Arch Moeller        55-00.00   50-07.00   10   
  2 Stiver, Gabe              10 Arch Moeller        46-06.00   46-06.00    8   
  3 Ferguson, Marc             9 Princeton           48-00.50   44-09.00    6   
  4 Heath, Joel               11 Mt. Healthy         44-11.00   43-00.00    5   
  5 Grace, Jarrett            11 Colerain            41-05.00   42-09.00    4   
  6 Wiesman, Dylan             9 Colerain            43-04.00   42-02.00    3   
  7 Pankey, Adam              10 Hamilton            43-03.00   41-07.00    2   
  8 Garcia, Candido           12 Winton Woods        43-11.00   41-03.00    1   
  9 Burnett, Brent            10 Princeton           40-03.00   40-10.00  
 10 Finnell, Zack             11 Mt. Healthy         39-11.00   40-03.00  
 11 Knecht, Trey              12 Kings               41-01.00   40-00.00  
 12 Weber, Dylan              12 Taylor              37-10.00   38-05.00  
 13 Patell, Tyrone            11 Purcell Mari        39-06.00   37-11.00  
 14 Richardson, James         12 Winton Woods        39-10.00   37-06.00  
 15 Inman, Dan                11 Lakota East         35-00.00   37-04.00  
 16 Francis, Sam              12 Kettering Fa        35-05.00   33-11.00  
 17 Sullivan, Braden           9 Taylor              32-05.00   33-07.00  
 18 Belshe, Troy               9 Kettering Fa        32-02.00   33-03.00  
 18 Richardson, Ted           10 Hughes Cente        30-05.00   33-03.00  
 20 Compton, Kyle             11 Talawanda           38-07.00   32-10.00  
 21 Bryant, Craig             12 Hamilton            35-05.00   32-06.00  
 22 Mcclendon, Deshauntay     10 Holmes              35-07.50   32-04.00  
 23 Ramirez-branch, Desmond   12 Woodward                       31-05.00  
 23 Oakes, Dylan              11 Talawanda           38-02.00   31-05.00  
 25 Swain, Jorvell            11 Woodward            38-00.00   30-06.00  
 26 Nevins, Demario           10 Hughes Cente        30-05.00   27-04.00  
 27 Holdeman, Kyle            10 Kings               30-00.00   22-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stiver, Gabe              10 Arch Moeller          136-00  137-09.50   10   
  2 Francis, Sam              12 Kettering Fa          147-02     136-05    8   
  3 Grace, Jarrett            11 Colerain              129-06     134-09    6   
  4 Kassem, Ali               12 Arch Moeller          120-00     128-03    5   
  5 Smith, Terrel             12 Mt. Healthy           125-00  125-06.50    4   
  6 Ferguson, Marc             9 Princeton             115-01     117-07    3   
  7 Ramsey, Wes               10 Talawanda             116-06  116-06.50    2   
  8 Compton, Kyle             11 Talawanda             118-04  115-04.50    1   
  9 Belshe, Troy               9 Kettering Fa          109-04     115-00  
 10 Boyd, Breon               11 Hamilton              100-05     111-05  
 11 Pankey, Adam              10 Hamilton              117-05     110-03  
 12 Zeek, Anthony             10 Colerain              127-08     109-01  
 13 Sullivan, Braden           9 Taylor                 91-01     101-03  
 14 Knecht, Trey              12 Kings                 109-11  100-08.50  
 15 Holdeman, Kyle            10 Kings                  95-05      95-02  
 16 Inman, Dan                11 Lakota East           103-00   93-01.50  
 17 Cousett, Anthony          10 Princeton                         86-09  
 18 Richardson, Ted           10 Hughes Cente           80-05      83-00  
 19 Richardson, James         12 Winton Woods          103-10      79-00  
 20 Finnell, Zack             11 Mt. Healthy           115-00      77-01  
 21 Knueven, Jake             11 Purcell Mari           98-06      72-07  
 22 Mcclendon, Deshauntay     10 Holmes                            72-00  
 23 Swain, Jorvell            11 Woodward                          67-08  
 24 Wanek, Austin              9 Taylor                 70-04      67-03  
 25 Garcia, Candido           12 Winton Woods          112-11      66-00  
 26 Ashley, David             12 Purcell Mari           70-10      63-04  
 27 Nevins, Demario           10 Hughes Cente           80-05      58-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton                  109        2) Kings                      98   
    3) Kettering Fairmont          81        4) Mount Healthy              76   
    5) Mother of Mercy             57.50     6) Colerain                   56.50
    7) Hamilton                    49        8) Talawanda                  36   
    9) Winton Woods                34       10) Lakota East                33   
   11) Hughes Center               25       12) Woodward                    5   
   13) Taylor                       3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colerain                    94        2) Winton Woods               82   
    3) Mt. Healthy                 77        3) Arch Moeller               77   
    5) Kings                       73        6) Kettering Fairmont         68   
    7) Princeton                   58.50     8) Lakota East                51.50
    9) Hamilton                    30       10) Hughes Center              27   
   11) Talawanda                   22       12) Holmes                      2   
   13) Woodward                     1