Girls- High School - Team Rankings - 
===============================================================================
    1) Springboro Blue             12        2) Middletown                 10   
 
            Girls- Middle School - Team Rankings - 
===============================================================================
    1) Mason Middle               130        2) Spring Junior B            80   
    3) Vail Middle                 74        4) Spring Junior W            24   
    5) Dayton Christian            19        6) Emerson Acad.              14   
 
              Boys- High School - Team Rankings - 
===============================================================================
    1) Springboro Blue             54        2) Middletown                 30   
    3) Springboro White            23                                           
 
            Boys- Middle School - Team Rankings - 
===============================================================================
    1) Mason Middle               122        2) Vail Middle                78   
    3) Spring Junior B             69        4) Spring Junior WH           42   
    5) Dayton Christian            31        6) Emerson Acad.              26 

Girls Shot Put Relay High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Chelseay          11 Middletown                     29-10.00    2.50
  2 Conyar, Keasia             9 Middletown          25-00.00   25-10.00    2.50
  3 Bailey, Katlyn            10 Middletown          25-00.00   25-05.00  
  4 Blum, Michelle            10 Springboro B                   22-06.50    1.50
  5 Simpson, Sara              9 Springboro B                   19-05.50    1.50
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirby, Shannon             9 Middletown             65-00      66-10    2.50
  2 Blum, Michelle            10 Springboro B                      61-09    1.50
  3 Thomas, Chelseay          11 Middletown             55-00      50-11    2.50
  4 Simpson, Sara              9 Springboro B                      50-01    1.50
  5 Wells, Jordan              9 Middletown             65-00      49-00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Middle  'A'                                   56.06      56.23   10   
     1) Knue, Chloe 8                   2) Villigran, Sami 8              
     3) Porter, Alexis 8                4) Kline, Carley 8                
  2 Spring Junior B  'A'                                59.00    1:00.15    8   
     1) Daigle, Alexandra 7             2) Holtrey, Cassidy 8             
     3) Mogle, Maggie 7                 4) Deregnaucourt, Lija 7          
  3 Vail Middle  'A'                                             1:00.70    6   
     1) Calhoun, Veashia 8              2) Mills, Alexsis 7               
     3) Tolson, Hailey 8                4) Perry, Hailey 8                
  4 Spring Junior W  'A'                                         1:00.79    4   
     1) Strehle, Lindsay 7              2) Johnson, Maddie 7              
     3) Kilbourne, Erica 7              4) Stickney, Caroline 7           
  5 Emerson Acad.  'A'                                           1:02.86    2   
     1) Brown, Dajiona 7                2) Maddux, Sarah 8                
     3) Mcneilly, Anastasia 7           4) Moore, Maria 7                 
  6 Dayton Christian  'A'                                        1:03.31    1   
     1) Green, Zaqaulis 7               2) Deal, Alissa 7                 
     3) Long, Kennedee 7                4) Marriot, Leanna 8              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Middle  'A'                                 2:00.00    1:59.80   10   
     1) Hart, Katie 8                   2) Middleton, Brooke 8            
     3) Gibb, Breanne 7                 4) Kline, Carley 8                
  2 Spring Junior B  'A'                              1:58.00    2:01.74    8   
     1) Case, Keaton 7                  2) Hawk, Sarah 7                  
     3) Fenlon, Katie 8                 4) Skrinak, Hannah 7              
  3 Dayton Christian  'A'                                        2:12.31    6   
     1) Long, Kennedee 7                2) Deal, Alissa 7                 
     3) Marriot, Leanna 8               4) Darkow, Danielle 7             
  4 Spring Junior W  'A'                                         2:18.33    4   
     1) Rhodes, Gretchen 8              2) Allphin, Kayla 8               
     3) Hogarth, Maddie 8               4) Daley, Abby 7                  
 -- Emerson Acad.  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) Maddux, Sarah 8                 2) Moore, Maria 7                 
     3) Brown, Dajiona 7                4) Mcneilly, Anastasia 7          
 -- Vail Middle  'A'                                                  DQ  
     1) Coleman, Sidney 8               2) Brickner, Logan 8              
     3) Jones, Dorjetta 8               4) Ji, Shalondria 8               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spring Junior B  'A'                              4:30.00    4:36.30   10   
     1) Wiedeman, Ellie 8               2) Stasuk, Amy 7                  
     3) Streetz, Kim 8                  4) Smith, Emmaline 8              
  2 Mason Middle  'A'                                 4:26.00    4:37.55    8   
     1) Knue, Chloe 8                   2) Brush, Erin 7                  
     3) Horning, Jordan 8               4) Volpenhein, Julia 8            
  3 Vail Middle  'A'                                             4:55.89    6   
     1) White, Kelsey 8                 2) White, Benaria 8               
     3) Weaver, Mckenna 8               4) Jones, Dorjetta 8              
  4 Spring Junior W  'A'                                         5:55.44    4   
     1) Rhodes, Gretchen 8              2) Allphin, Kayla 8               
     3) Hogarth, Maddie 8               4) Persina, Haley 7               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Middle  'A'                                10:30.00   11:12.70   10   
     1) Blakeman, Tori                  2) Emter, Katelyn 7               
     3) Brush, Erin 7                   4) Volpenhein, Julia 8            
  2 Vail Middle  'A'                                            12:15.69    8   
     1) Mcknight, Justice 8             2) Dalton, Emma 8                 
     3) Becraft, Chloe 8                4) Cmehil, Brooklyn 8             
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Middle  'A'                                 2:05.00    2:06.09   10   
     1) Knue, Chloe 8                   2) Villigran, Sami 8              
     3) Horning, Jordan 8               4) Hart, Katie 8                  
  2 Vail Middle  'A'                                             2:06.59    8   
     1) Mills, Alexsis 7                2) Weaver, Mckenna 8              
     3) Brickner, Logan 8               4) White, Benaria 8               
  3 Dayton Christian  'A'                                        2:19.35    6   
     1) Green, Zaqaulis 7               2) Long, Kennedee 7               
     3) Fleetwwod, Ellie 7              4) Darkow, Danielle 7             
  4 Emerson Acad.  'A'                                           2:28.87    4   
     1) Maddux, Sarah 8                 2) Moore, Maria 7                 
     3) Brown, Dajiona 7                4) Mcneilly, Anastasia 7          
  5 Spring Junior W  'A'                                         2:32.95    2   
     1) Haas, Emma 7                    2) Persina, Haley 7               
     3) Hazel, Julia 7                  4) Pitchford, Kaitlyn 7           
 -- Spring Junior B  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Holtrey, Cassidy 8              2) Phipps, Lexxie 7               
     3) Wenz, Ashley 8                  4) Mogle, Maggie 7                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Middle  'A'                                 4:42.00    5:00.75   10   
     1) Horning, Jordan 8               2) Gibb, Breanne 7                
     3) Rojas, Katie 8                  4) Emter, Katelyn 7               
  2 Vail Middle  'A'                                             5:18.72    8   
     1) Calhoun, Veashia 8              2) Ji, Shalondria 8               
     3) Glover, Paige 8                 4) Rivizzino, Mia 8               
  3 Spring Junior B  'A'                                         5:32.22    6   
     1) Atkinson, Caroline 7            2) Coffin, Claudia 7              
     3) Koch, Kaylee 7                  4) Zukowitz, Lauren 7             
  4 Dayton Christian  'A'                                        5:53.72    4   
     1) Deal, Alissa 7                  2) Marriot, Leanna 8              
     3) Darkow, Danielle 7              4) Fleetwwod, Ellie 7             
  5 Spring Junior W  'A'                                         6:52.37    2   
     1) Hazel, Julia 7                  2) Stone, Mill 7                  
     3) Armentrout, Abbey 7             4) Shirley, Rachel 7              
 
Girls Distance Medley Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Middle  'A'                                14:10.00   14:35.51   10   
     1) Campbell, Morgan 8              2) Blakeman, Tori                 
     3) Volpenhein, Julia 8             4) Brush, Erin 7                  
  2 Vail Middle  'A'                                            15:04.88    8   
     1) Dalton, Emma 8                  2) Rivizzino, Mia 8               
     3) Mcknight, Justice 8             4) Cmehil, Brooklyn 8             
  3 Spring Junior B  'A'                                        15:53.02    6   
     1) Stasuk, Amy 7                   2) Catalano, Renee 7              
     3) Zukowitz, Lauren 7              4) Koch, Kaylee 7                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Middle  'A'                                 1:21.00    1:19.72   10   
     1) Negri, Alberta 8                2) Keys, Briauna 7                
     3) Simmons, Adrienne 7             4) Sloan, Chandler 7              
  2 Spring Junior B  'A'                                         1:20.99    8   
     1) Skrinak, Hannah 7               2) Hacker, Corin 7                
     3) Lawson, Ciara 8                 4) Rennie, Claire 7               
  3 Vail Middle  'A'                                             1:21.49    6   
     1) Tolson, Hailey 8                2) Perry, Hayley 8                
     3) Leslie, Dorjetta 8              4) Fugate, Autumn 8               
 
Girls High Jump Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horning, Jordan            8 Mason Middle         4-08.00    5-00.00    5   
  2 Stein, Rachel              8 Mason Middle         4-07.00    4-08.00    5   
  3 Brickner, Logan            8 Vail Middle          4-02.00   J4-02.00    6   
  4 Hawk, Sarah                7 Spring Junior B                 4-00.00  
  4 Mogle, Maggie              7 Spring Junior B                 4-00.00    4   
  4 Rojas, Katie               8 Mason Middle         4-06.00   J4-00.00    4   
  4 Phipps, Lexxie             7 Spring Junior B                 4-00.00    4   
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jenny              8 Mason Middle         7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  2 Daley, Abby                7 Spring Junior W                J6-06.00    8   
  2 Stein, Rachel              8 Mason Middle         7-00.00    6-06.00    5   
 -- Pitchford, Kaitlyn         7 Spring Junior W                      NH  
 -- Sloan, Chandler            7 Mason Middle         5-06.00   X6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Katie              8 Spring Junior B                14-08.00    5   
  2 Middleton, Brooke          8 Mason Middle        14-04.00   13-10.25    4   
  3 White, Kelsey              8 Vail Middle         12-00.00   13-04.25    3   
  4 Hawk, Sarah                7 Spring Junior B                12-10.50    5   
  5 Doan, Taylor               8 Mason Middle        12-07.00   12-07.75    4   
  6 Fuentes, Maria             8 Mason Middle        12-00.00   11-03.75  
  7 Glover, Paige              8 Vail Middle                     9-02.00    3   
 -- Sanchez, Cecelia           8 Emerson Acad                       FOUL  
 -- Dumoulin, Melissa          8 Emerson Acad                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wyenandt, Emily            7 Mason Middle        32-00.00   30-09.00    5   
  2 Kessler, Julie             8 Spring Junior B                30-06.00    4   
  3 Harris, Lauren             8 Mason Middle        27-05.00   30-01.00    5   
  4 Lawson, Ariel              7 Vail Middle         25-00.00   27-02.00    3   
  5 Carlile, Jianna            8 Emerson Acad                   26-06.00    2   
  6 Brown, Suzanne             8 Spring Junior B                26-01.00    4   
  7 Graham, Kaireana           7 Dayton Christian    25-00.00   25-03.50  
  8 Hastings, Jessica          8 Mason Middle        26-05.00   23-10.50  
  9 Jones, Alex                8 Vail Middle         23-00.00   23-02.00    3   
 10 Hellwig, Crystal           8 Emerson Acad                   21-10.50    2   
 11 Mcelligot, Brooklyn        7 Vail Middle         21-00.00   21-10.00  
 12 Dumoulin, Melissa          8 Emerson Acad                   16-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wyenandt, Emily            7 Mason Middle           68-02      73-03    5   
  2 Kessler, Julie             8 Spring Junior B                   70-09    4   
  3 Brown, Suzanne             8 Spring Junior B                   70-05    4   
  4 Giang, Jennifer            8 Mason Middle           68-00      68-04    5   
  5 Lawson, Ariel              7 Vail Middle            56-00      60-10    3   
  6 Carlile, Jianna            8 Emerson Acad                      59-08    2   
  7 King, Kaitlyn              8 Mason Middle           67-00      56-09  
  8 Jones, Alex                8 Vail Middle            52-00      47-11    3   
  9 Mcelligot, Brooklyn        7 Vail Middle            50-00      45-05  
 10 Hellwig, Crystal           8 Emerson Acad                      42-09    2   
 10 Graham, Kaireana           7 Dayton Christian       37-00      42-09    1   
 12 Collins, Alexis            7 Dayton Christian       42-00      34-03    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middletown  'A'                                     43.00      45.37    5   
     1) Jagel, David 12                 2) Marshall, Jalin 9              
     3) Gates, Jerry 12                 4) Redding, Eric 12               
  2 Springboro Blue  'A'                                           45.65    3   
     1) Baker, Brent 10                 2) Neville, Ross 12               
     3) Drake, Mike 11                  4) Bailey, Jason 10               
  3 Springboro White  'A'                                          58.35    1   
     1) Dawson, Alex 9                  2) Thomsen, Nick 11               
     3) Kelly, Alex 10                  4) Hunt, Cameron 9                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middletown  'A'                                   1:31.00    1:37.02    5   
     1) Marshall, Jalin 9               2) Gates, Jerry 12                
     3) Johnson, Lance 9                4) Sellon, Edric 11               
 -- Springboro White  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Blasingame, Nick 10             2) Valloric, Austin 9             
     3) Kelly, Alex 10                  4) Bowerman, Travis 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springboro Blue  'A'                                         5:06.63    5   
     1) Drake, Mike 11                  2) Neville, Ross 12               
     3) Frederick, Joseph 11            4) Henderson, Andrew 12           
  2 Springboro White  'A'                                        5:07.40    3   
     1) Piccoli, Chris 10               2) Mitchem, Zack 9                
     3) Hurt, Tyler 10                  4) Rao, Varun 11                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springboro Blue  'A'                                         9:37.32    5   
     1) Wysong, Matt 11                 2) Martin, Jon 10                 
     3) Stickney, Alex 9                4) Gilbert, Matt 11               
  2 Springboro White  'A'                                       11:04.31    3   
     1) Hurt, Tyler 10                  2) Bowerman, Travis 10            
     3) Khaitan, Lee 11                 4) Geisel, Daniel 9               
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middletown  'A'                                   1:37.00    1:40.09    5   
     1) Sellon, Edric 11                2) Jagel, David 12                
     3) Gates, Jerry 12                 4) Johnson, Lance 9               
  2 Springboro Blue  'A'                                         1:41.22    3   
     1) Henderson, Andrew 12            2) Neville, Ross 12               
     3) Drake, Mike 11                  4) Bailey, Jason 10               
  3 Springboro White  'A'                                        1:52.98    1   
     1) Ulrich, Kris 9                  2) Mitchem, Zack 9                
     3) Blasingame, Nick 10             4) Piccoli, Chris 10              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springboro Blue  'A'                                         4:09.88    5   
     1) Leahy, Sean 11                  2) Monroe, Ben 10                 
     3) White, Aaron 11                 4) Martin, Jon 10                 
  2 Springboro White  'A'                                        4:45.68    3   
     1) Piccoli, Chris 10               2) Mitchem, Zack 9                
     3) Rao, Varun 11                   4) Winsip, Billy 11               
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springboro Blue  'A'                                        12:32.65    5   
     1) Stickney, Alex 9                2) Leahy, Sean 11                 
     3) Gilbert, Matt 11                4) White, Aaron 11                
  2 Springboro White  'A'                                       13:46.48    3   
     1) Khaitan, Lee 11                 2) Rao, Varun 11                  
     3) Hurt, Tyler 10                  4) Winsip, Billy 11               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springboro Blue  'A'                                         1:05.03    5   
     1) Upton, Brain 11                 2) Riggs, Cody 12                 
     3) Monroe, Ben 10                  4) Henderson, Andrew 12           
  2 Middletown  'A'                                   1:15.00    1:09.75    3   
     1) Johnson, Lance 9                2) Williams, Julius 9             
     3) Cummings, Ahzariah 11           4) Cummings, Juan 9               
 
Boys High Jump Relay High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Andrew         12 Springboro B                    6-02.00    2.50
  2 Cummings, Ahzariah        11 Middletown           5-08.00   J5-08.00    3   
  3 Crosen, Jake              10 Springboro B                    5-06.00    2.50
  4 Mitchem, Zack              9 Springboro White               J5-00.00    1   
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Tommy          12 Springboro B                   12-06.00    2.50
  2 Upton, Brain              11 Springboro B                   12-00.00    2.50
  3 Deitz, Devin                 Springboro White               10-00.00    1.50
  4 Ulrich, Kris               9 Springboro White                8-06.00    1.50
  4 Delgado, Erick             9 Middletown           8-00.00   J8-06.00    1   
 -- Riggs, Cody               12 Springboro B                         NH  
 -- Patterson, Kenzel          9 Middletown           7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lance             9 Middletown          20-04.00   20-03.25  
  2 Yurdakul, Nuri            12 Springboro B                   18-01.00    2.50
  3 Upton, Brain              11 Springboro B                   17-10.25    2.50
  4 Riggs, Cody               12 Springboro B                   15-08.50  
  5 Deitz, Devin                 Springboro White               14-07.75    1.50
  6 Blasingame, Nick          10 Springboro White               14-04.25    1.50
  7 Ulrich, Kris               9 Springboro White               13-10.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Kevin          10 Middletown          44-11.00   44-08.00    2.50
  2 Lovelace, Derrick         12 Middletown          43-11.00   40-02.00    2.50
  3 Mcdonald, Andre           10 Middletown          42-10.00   40-01.50  
  4 Stickelmaier, Erik        12 Springboro B                   40-00.50    1.50
  5 Stege, Brian              11 Springboro B                   39-00.00    1.50
  6 Leonhardt, Chris          12 Springboro B                   35-06.00  
  7 Thomsen, Nick             11 Springboro White               33-02.50    0.50
  8 Dawson, Alex               9 Springboro White               30-08.50    0.50
  9 Muller, Devin                Springboro White               28-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stege, Brian              11 Springboro B                     126-04    2.50
  2 Lovelace, Derrick         12 Middletown            115-00     119-00    1.50
  3 Leonhardt, Chris          12 Springboro B                     116-06    2.50
  4 Stickelmaier, Erik        12 Springboro B                     115-08  
  5 Henderson, Kevin          10 Middletown            120-00     112-09    1.50
  6 Dawson, Alex               9 Springboro White                 104-09    0.50
  7 Thomsen, Nick             11 Springboro White                  94-00    0.50
  8 Muller, Devin                Springboro White                  74-05  
  9 Smith, Derreck            12 Middletown             91-00      70-00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Middle  'A'                                   49.10      50.22   10   
     1) Burress, Hunter 8               2) Park, Gene 8                   
     3) Long, Donavan 8                 4) Richardson, Diarra 7           
  2 Emerson Acad.  'A'                                             57.09    8   
     1) Pounds, Rayshawn 8              2) Smith, Brandon 8               
     3) Sheppard, Barry 7               4) Jones, Ryan 7                  
  3 Spring Junior WH  'A'                                        1:00.34    6   
     1) Givens, Vincent 8               2) Leisner, Jacob 8               
     3) Sferella, Jesse 7               4) Busse, Brian 7                 
  4 Spring Junior B  'A'                                         1:03.19    4   
     1) Fry, Brian 7                    2) Wynn, Donald 7                 
     3) Luethke, Jake 7                 4) Bowman, Tommy 7                
  5 Vail Middle  'A'                                    55.00    1:07.01    2   
     1) Singer, Mike 8                  2) Bournett, Cody 8               
     3) Cretors, Maleik 8               4) Hoskins, Peshaun 8             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vail Middle  'A'                                             1:48.93   10   
     1) Cretors, Maleik 8               2) Guy, Marcus 8                  
     3) Bournett, Cody 8                4) Hoskins, Peshaun 8             
  2 Dayton Christian  'A'                             1:59.00    2:00.45    8   
     1) Isaacs, Blake 7                 2) Williamson, Austin 7           
     3) Shockey, Trevor 8               4) Reese, Jakob 7                 
  3 Spring Junior B  'A'                                         2:00.96    6   
     1) Barth, Justin 7                 2) Wynn, Donald 7                 
     3) Beatty, Michael 7               4) Jobe, Scott 8                  
  4 Emerson Acad.  'A'                                           2:06.08    4   
     1) Pounds, Rayshawn 8              2) Smith, Brandon 8               
     3) Sheppard, Barry 7               4) Jones, Ryan 7                  
  5 Spring Junior WH  'A'                                        2:23.01    2   
     1) Busse, Brian 7                  2) Nation, Matthew 8              
     3) Delbridge, Chris 7              4) Tucker, Brad 7                 
 -- Mason Middle  'A'                                 1:47.50         DQ  
     1) Burress, Hunter 8               2) Petersman, Alex 8              
     3) Smith, Darrin 7                 4) Richardson, Diarra 7           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Middle  'A'                                 4:06.00    4:08.86   10   
     1) Yates, Stephen 8                2) Lund, Jack 8                   
     3) Sanders, Ryan 8                 4) Valentine, Ethan 8             
  2 Vail Middle  'A'                                  4:02.00    4:09.64    8   
     1) Anderson, Justin 8              2) Beckmeyer, Thomas 8            
     3) Bournett, Cody 8                4) Singer, Mike 8                 
  3 Dayton Christian  'A'                             5:09.00    4:44.38    6   
     1) Isaacs, Blake 7                 2) Shockey, Trevor 8              
     3) Williamson, Austin 7            4) Reese, Jakob 7                 
  4 Spring Junior B  'A'                                         4:44.48    4   
     1) Barth, Justin 7                 2) Cummings, Justin 7             
     3) Beatty, Michael 7               4) Jobe, Scott 8                  
  5 Spring Junior WH  'A'                                        5:33.46    2   
     1) Tucker, Brad 7                  2) Busse, Brian 7                 
     3) Perottino, Giovanni 7           4) Tellman, Jack 7                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Middle  'A'                                 9:55.00   10:00.54   10   
     1) Yates, Stephen 8                2) Mcelhenny, Dylan 8             
     3) Kincaid, John 8                 4) Lund, Jack 8                   
  2 Vail Middle  'A'                                            10:19.86    8   
     1) Beckmeyer, Thomas 8             2) Brown, Kristian 8              
     3) Ferguson, Travis 8              4) Parsons, Will 8                
  3 Spring Junior B  'A'                                        10:51.52    6   
     1) Carlisle, Michael 7             2) Mckenzie, Drew 7               
     3) Marusko, Thomas 8               4) Greenwood, Eric 7              
  4 Spring Junior WH  'A'                                       12:48.71    4   
     1) Sferella, Jesse 7               2) Collamer, Jerry 7              
     3) Leisner, Jacob 8                4) Tellman, Jack 7                
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Middle  'A'                                 1:56.10    1:51.76   10   
     1) Petersman, Alex 8               2) Richardson, Diarra 7           
     3) Burress, Hunter 8               4) Sanders, Ryan 8                
  2 Vail Middle  'A'                                             1:52.03    8   
     1) Colson, Ej 7                    2) Conley, Deandrae 8             
     3) Brown, Kristian 8               4) Ferguson, Travis 8             
  3 Spring Junior B  'A'                                         2:06.23    6   
     1) Scott, Alek 8                   2) Beatty, Michael 7              
     3) Barth, Justin 7                 4) Jobe, Scott 8                  
  4 Spring Junior WH  'A'                                        2:17.67    4   
     1) Givens, Vincent 8               2) Perottino, Giovanni 7          
     3) Sferella, Jesse 7               4) Tucker, Brad 7                 
  5 Dayton Christian  'A'                             2:00.00    2:18.40    2   
     1) Morris, Bradley 7               2) Nitz, Daniel 7                 
     3) Zimmer, Drew 7                  4) Marcum, Eric 8                 
  6 Emerson Acad.  'A'                                           2:23.89    1   
     1) Pounds, Rayshawn 8              2) Smith, Brandon 8               
     3) Jones, Ryan 7                   4) Sheppard, Barry 7              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Middle  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:09.94   10   
     1) Smith, Darrin 7                 2) Park, Gene 8                   
     3) Howard, Jack 8                  4) Valentine, Ethan 8             
  2 Vail Middle  'A'                                             4:30.16    8   
     1) Colson, Ej 7                    2) Conley, Deandrae 8             
     3) Brown, Kristian 8               4) Ferguson, Travis 8             
  3 Dayton Christian  'A'                             5:00.00    5:10.13    6   
     1) Isaacs, Blake 7                 2) Williamson, Austin 7           
     3) Marcum, Eric 8                  4) Zimmer, Drew 7                 
  4 Spring Junior B  'A'                                         5:15.04    4   
     1) Luethke, Jake 7                 2) Marusko, Robert 7              
     3) Scott, Alek 8                   4) Mckenzie, Drew 7               
  5 Emerson Acad.  'A'                                           5:44.62    2   
     1) Hurt, Cornelius 7               2) Poffenberger, David 7          
     3) Watkins, Wyatt 8                4) Fisher, Matt 7                 
  6 Spring Junior WH  'A'                                        5:46.73    1   
     1) Sferella, Jesse 7               2)                                
 
Boys Distance Medley Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Middle  'A'                                11:41.00   12:26.85   10   
     1) Valentine, Ethan 8              2) Howard, Jack 8                 
     3) Lund, Jack 8                    4) Clark, Tome 8                  
  2 Vail Middle  'A'                                            13:19.52    8   
     1) Beckmeyer, Thomas 8             2) Anderson, Justin 8             
     3) Brown, Kristian 8               4) Parsons, Will 8                
  3 Spring Junior B  'A'                                        13:29.53    6   
     1) Marusko, Thomas 8               2) Carlisle, Michael 7            
     3) Harville, Nathan 7              4) Greenwood, Eric 7              
  4 Dayton Christian  'A'                            16:00.00   15:25.04    4   
     1) Marcum, Eric 8                  2) Reese, Jakob 7                 
     3) Zimmer, Drew 7                  4) Shockey, Trevor 8              
  5 Spring Junior WH  'A'                                       16:45.70    2   
     1) Tellman, Jack 7                 2) O'Malley, Brandon 7            
     3) Geisel, Andrew 7                4) Beddard, Bryce 7               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Middle  'A'                                 1:19.00    1:13.38   10   
     1) Oshay, Nick 8                   2) Petersman, Alex 8              
     3) Zhu, Thomas 8                   4) Sanders, Ryan 8                
  2 Vail Middle  'A'                                             1:14.48    8   
     1) Cretors, Maleik 8               2) Anderson, Justin 8             
     3) Phillips, Rueben 8              4) Pringle, Julian 8              
  3 Spring Junior B  'A'                                         1:25.81    6   
     1) Fry, Brian 7                    2) Luethke, Jake 7                
     3) Marusko, Robert 7               4) Marusko, Thomas 8              
 
Boys High Jump Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cruz, James                8 Mason Middle         5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 Long, Donavan              8 Mason Middle         5-00.00    4-06.00    5   
  3 Bowman, Tommy              7 Spring Junior B      4-04.00   J4-02.00    6   
  3 Mcpherson, Chris           7 Mason Middle         4-04.00   J4-02.00    8   
 -- Krutza, Riley              8 Spring Junior WH                     NH  
 -- Poffenberger, David        7 Emerson Acad                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massa, Blake                 Spring Junior B                 6-06.00    4.50
  1 Geisel, Andrew             7 Spring Junior WH                6-06.00    4.50
  1 Oshay, Nick                8 Mason Middle         7-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  4 Bowman, Tommy              7 Spring Junior B      6-00.00    6-00.00    4.50
  4 Perottino, Giovanni        7 Spring Junior WH                6-00.00    4.50
  6 Paquette, Connor           8 Mason Middle         6-00.00    5-06.00    3   
  6 Scott, Alek                8 Spring Junior B      5-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Nation, Matthew            8 Spring Junior WH                     NH  
 -- Worobetz, Torry            8 Mason Middle         6-06.00   X5-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Park, Gene                 8 Mason Middle        16-05.00   15-05.00    5   
  2 Klapproth, Andrew          8 Mason Middle        15-11.00   15-04.75    5   
  3 Phillips, Rueben           8 Vail Middle                    14-08.00  
  4 Long, Donavan              8 Mason Middle        15-03.00   14-06.25  
  5 Harville, Nathan           7 Spring Junior B     12-00.00   12-03.75  
  6 Leisner, Jacob             8 Spring Junior WH               10-03.50    4   
  7 Poffenberger, David        7 Emerson Acad                   10-00.50    3   
  8 Collamer, Jerry            7 Spring Junior WH                9-03.00    4   
  9 Carter, Edwin              7 Emerson Acad                    9-02.25    3   
 10 Hurt, Cornelius            7 Emerson Acad                    8-07.75  
 -- Smiley, Carson             8 Vail Middle                        FOUL  
 -- Delbridge, Chris           7 Spring Junior WH                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorrell, Chance            8 Vail Middle         36-00.00   38-02.00    5   
  2 Lidell, Lashaun            8 Vail Middle         41-03.00   37-07.00    5   
  3 Ecoffey, Garrett           8 Mason Middle        39-11.00   37-04.00    4   
  4 Allen, Levi                8 Mason Middle        36-03.00   32-04.00    4   
  5 Helton, Devin              8 Vail Middle         33-00.00   29-09.50  
  6 Cook, Devin                7 Spring Junior WH               27-06.00    1   
  7 Hathaway, Parker           8 Mason Middle        88-03.00   27-02.00  
  8 Campfield, Kyle            7 Spring Junior B     25-00.00   26-04.50    3   
  9 Moorfield, Colton          7 Spring Junior B     29-00.00   24-08.50    3   
 10 Watkins, Wyatt             8 Emerson Acad                   24-01.00    2   
 11 Nitz, Daniel               7 Dayton Christian    22-01.00   22-11.00    0.50
 12 Althouse, Justin           8 Spring Junior B     27-05.00   22-09.00  
 13 Morris, Bradley            7 Dayton Christian    20-05.50   22-05.50    0.50
 14 Carter, Edwin              7 Emerson Acad                   22-03.50    2   
 15 Smith, Derek               7 Spring Junior WH               18-06.50    1   
 16 White, Zack                7 Spring Junior WH               17-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Quentin              8 Mason Middle          110-11     103-02    5   
  2 Cochran, Josh              8 Vail Middle           105-00     102-03    4   
  3 Ecoffey, Garrett           8 Mason Middle           95-06     101-05    5   
  4 Sorrell, Chance            8 Vail Middle           100-00      96-05    4   
  5 Lidell, Lashaun            8 Vail Middle           104-00      85-11  
  6 Cook, Devin                7 Spring Junior WH                  75-05    1   
  7 Nitz, Daniel               7 Dayton Christian       78-00      74-04    2   
  8 Althouse, Justin           8 Spring Junior B        50-00      73-07    3   
  9 Hathaway, Parker           8 Mason Middle           88-03      73-03  
 10 Campfield, Kyle            7 Spring Junior B        64-00      72-04    3   
 11 Moorfield, Colton          7 Spring Junior B        70-00      71-08  
 12 Morris, Bradley            7 Dayton Christian       59-00      67-06    2   
 13 Carter, Edwin              7 Emerson Acad                      58-00    0.50
 14 Smith, Derek               7 Spring Junior WH                  54-05    1   
 15 White, Zack                7 Spring Junior WH                  50-11  
 15 Fisher, Matt               7 Emerson Acad                      50-11    0.50
 17 Watkins, Wyatt             8 Emerson Acad                      48-11