Licensed to University of Cincinnati    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2010 06:46 PM
                    Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 4/3/2010                    
                                  Cincinnati                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burse, Natasha               Cincinnati             11.67      11.93  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra             Wright State           12.08      12.10  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Payne, Alexandria            Kentucky Sta           12.00      12.19  +0.0  1   6   
  4 McCormick, Lauren            Dayton                 12.30      12.46  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Dawkins, Hauna               Cincinnati             12.35      12.46  +0.0  2   4   
  6 Tinney, Steph                Ashland                12.44      12.63  +0.0  2   3   
  7 Kamann, Nicole               Wright State           12.78      12.64   0.9  3   2   
  8 Manley, Jerrica              Kent State             12.35      12.71  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Delorch, Tonisha             Kentucky Sta           12.10      12.72  +0.0  1 
 10 Weber, Rachel                Dayton                 12.85      12.85  +0.0  4 
 11 Parrish, Heather             Wright State           12.27      12.86  +0.0  1 
 12 Sturges, Kristi              Ohio U.                12.46      12.87  +0.0  2 
 13 Dalessandro, Karissa         Ashland                12.34      12.87  +0.0  2 
 14 Record, Kristina             Kentucky Sta           12.30      12.87  +0.0  2 
 15 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State           12.65      12.91   0.9  3 
 16 Bennett, Kristen             Xavier (Ohio           13.10      12.92  -0.2  5 
 16 Geiger, Alexis               Ohio U.                12.60      12.92   0.9  3 
 18 Patton, Brianna              Cincinnati             12.78      12.92  +0.0  4 
 19 Baker, Kristie               Central Stat           12.56      12.93   0.9  3 
 20 Duncan, Nikia                Detroit Merc           13.00      12.99  -0.2  5 
 21 Taylor, Brittany             Central Stat           12.66      13.02   0.9  3 
 22 Kidder, Ana                  Ashland                12.92      13.05  +0.0  4 
 23 Hollern, Amanda              Detroit Merc           12.75      13.08   0.9  3 
 24 Kaulfersch, Lisa             Findlay                12.98      13.10  -0.2  5 
 25 Campbell, Paris              Cincinnati             12.75      13.14   0.9  3 
 26 Dunn, Kayla                  Cincinnati             12.80      13.17  +0.0  4 
 27 Morah, J.Chika               Wright State           13.10      13.20  -0.2  5 
 28 Neiser, Katie                Bellarmine             13.19      13.23  -0.6  6 
 29 Delman, Justene              Robert Morri           12.99      13.32  -0.2  5 
 30 Spears, Shareyna             Ohio U.                12.79      13.38  +0.0  4 
 31 Moore, Lauren                Ohio U.                12.30      13.40  +0.0  1 
 32 Lennon, Annie                Xavier (Ohio           13.25      13.40  -0.6  6 
 33 McSurley, Hayley             Rio Grande             13.34      13.47  -0.6  6 
 -- Roberts, Mikeal              Unattached             12.32      12.42  +0.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Burse, Natasha               Cincinnati             24.14      24.47   0.5  1  10   
  2 Brown, Brittany              Central Stat           24.88      24.77   0.5  1   8   
  3 Jones, Tiffany               Kent State             25.27      25.02   1.3  2   6   
  4 Tinney, Steph                Ashland                25.45      25.18   1.3  2   5   
  5 Alrich, Juliet               Kent State             24.89      25.32   0.5  1   4   
  6 Payne, Alexandria            Kentucky Sta           25.00      25.56   1.3  2   3   
  7 Weber, Rachel                Dayton                 26.90      25.88   1.2  5   2   
  8 McCormick, Lauren            Dayton                 25.95      25.92  +0.0  3   1   
  9 Sturges, Kristi              Ohio U.                25.76      26.01  +0.0  3 
 10 Record, Kristina             Kentucky Sta           25.00      26.01   1.3  2 
 11 Honsaker, Nicole             Kent State             25.85      26.05  +0.0  3 
 12 Kamann, Nicole               Wright State           26.60      26.39   0.8  4 
 13 McPherson, Maggie            Wright State           27.10      26.55   0.5  6 
 14 Hollern, Amanda              Detroit Merc           26.50      26.56   0.8  4 
 15 Dantley, Keri                Kent State             25.50      26.59   1.3  2 
 16 Winningham, Danielle         Ohio U.                26.03      26.70   0.8  4 
 17 Taylor, Brittany             Central Stat           26.28      26.82   0.8  4 
 18 Kaulfersch, Lisa             Findlay                27.10      27.07   0.5  6 
 19 Bennett, Kristen             Xavier (Ohio           26.98      27.07   1.2  5 
 20 Mathews, Kiley               Ohio U.                27.06      27.12   0.5  6 
 21 Bouma, Boudine               Cincinnati             26.78      27.14   1.2  5 
 22 Neiser, Katie                Bellarmine             26.63      27.16   1.2  5 
 23 Graves, Kayla                Rio Grande             27.26      27.20   0.9  7 
 24 Delman, Justene              Robert Morri           25.90      27.20  +0.0  3 
 25 Furrow, Danielle             Wright State           26.90      27.24   1.2  5 
 26 Cattran, Ashley              Dayton                 26.65      27.29   1.2  5 
 27 Duncan, Nikia                Detroit Merc           27.00      27.32   0.5  6 
 28 Morah, J.Chika               Wright State           27.80      27.36   0.9  7 
 29 Lennon, Annie                Xavier (Ohio           27.75      27.48   0.9  7 
 30 Porter, Shavonne             Central Stat           27.62      27.78   0.9  7 
 31 Moore, Lauren                Ohio U.                25.58      27.89  +0.0  3 
 32 Bowser, Tausha               Robert Morri           27.06      27.91   0.5  6 
 33 Crenshaw, Jasmine            Central Stat           27.67      27.92   0.9  7 
 -- Rhodes, Aricka               Cincinnati             24.58        DNF   0.5  1 
 -- Montcalm, Noelle             Unattached             23.90      23.89   0.5  1 
 -- Wineberg, Mary               Unattached             24.31      24.09   0.5  1 
 -- Ugiagbe, Omoye               Unattached             24.40      24.97   0.5  1 
 -- Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Unattached             24.20      25.65   0.5  1 
 -- Gordon, Jackie               Unattached             25.65      25.70  +0.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Aricka               Cincinnati             54.98      56.30   1  10   
  2 Winik, Alexa                 Cedarville             55.77      57.04   1   8   
  3 Brown, Brittany              Central Stat           55.89      57.18   1   6   
  4 Calhoun, Sequoyia            Detroit Merc           58.31      58.26   2   5   
  5 McPherson, Maggie            Wright State           59.25      58.98   2   4   
  6 Winningham, Danielle         Ohio U.                58.01    1:00.88   1   3   
  7 Kalkstein, Susan             Detroit Merc         1:00.44    1:01.29   3   2   
  8 Graves, Kayla                Rio Grande           1:01.13    1:01.45   3   1   
  9 Furrow, Danielle             Wright State         1:02.55    1:02.92   3 
 10 Modras, Abbey                Mount St. Jo         1:03.96    1:03.23   4 
 11 Amburgey, Megan              Ohio U.              1:04.52    1:03.89   4 
 12 Porter, Shavonne             Central Stat           59.23    1:04.02   2 
 13 Jerek, Katie                 Mount St. Jo                    1:04.13   5 
 14 Kitzler, Annaleise           Ohio U.              1:05.79    1:04.43   4 
 15 Curlin, Krisja               Kentucky Sta         1:02.00    1:04.92   3 
 16 Roark, Molly                 Rio Grande           1:04.36    1:04.97   4 
 17 Crenshaw, Jasmine            Central Stat           59.67    1:05.39   2 
 18 Gase, Marcia                 Ohio U.              1:03.71    1:05.95   3 
 19 Babel, Emily                 Mount St. Jo                    1:06.67   5 
 -- Wineberg, Mary               Unattached             54.36      54.29   1 
 -- Gordon, Jackie               Unattached             55.83      56.06   1 
 -- Ugiagbe, Omoye               Unattached             54.80      57.29   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cattran, Ashley              Dayton               2:10.00    2:11.66   10   
  2 Klump, Kathy                 Cincinnati           2:11.58    2:13.35    8   
  3 Maheu, Audrey                Kent State           2:12.00    2:13.35    6   
  4 Wong, Lydia                  Cedarville           2:14.12    2:13.70    5   
  5 Schmitmeyer, Lindsey         Findlay              2:13.24    2:14.20    4   
  6 Sawnor, Melinda              Kent State           2:12.50    2:14.85    3   
  7 Love, Kelsey                 Bellarmine           2:16.37    2:18.19    2   
  8 McAuley, Megan               Cincinnati           2:11.63    2:18.94    1   
  9 Clark, Rachel                Xavier (Ohio         2:17.70    2:19.52  
 10 Arnold, Ashley               Cincinnati           2:21.73    2:20.79  
 11 McCarty, Hope                Ohio U.              2:20.34    2:21.72  
 12 Wong, Rachel                 Cedarville           2:24.32    2:23.59  
 13 Echler, Allison              Bellarmine           2:23.12    2:23.87  
 14 Klimkowski, Angela           Ohio U.              2:24.33    2:24.33  
 15 Culberston, Molly            Bellarmine           2:22.00    2:24.49  
 16 Wagner, Maggie               Bellarmine           2:20.93    2:25.09  
 17 Phillips, Kate               Xavier (Ohio         2:26.90    2:25.72  
 18 Venzor, Grace                Xavier (Ohio         2:22.10    2:26.12  
 19 Helgeson, Megan              Ohio U.              2:28.98    2:26.58  
 20 Sterling, Brier              Findlay              2:22.61    2:27.28  
 21 Martinez, Sarah              Detroit Merc         2:22.45    2:28.01  
 22 Shaw, Brianna                Ohio U.              2:25.76    2:28.04  
 23 Sendelbach, Kayla            Findlay              2:25.50    2:28.21  
 24 Gale, Erin                   Ohio U.              2:21.47    2:28.28  
 25 McGinn, Micayla              Xavier (Ohio         2:28.40    2:28.55  
 26 Wong, Abby                   Cedarville           2:23.00    2:29.06  
 27 Skidmore, Emily              Ohio U.              2:33.65    2:29.50  
 28 Heys, Courtney               Xavier (Ohio         2:30.40    2:30.39  
 29 Miller, Megan                Detroit Merc         2:22.73    2:31.23  
 30 Erlenbaugh, Kelsey           Xavier (Ohio         2:27.00    2:32.00  
 31 Toussant, Erica              Ohio U.              2:32.77    2:32.00  
 32 Trucco, Teresa               Ashland              2:31.30    2:32.35  
 33 Modras, Abbey                Mount St. Jo         2:38.45    2:32.50  
 34 Skrobot, Hannah              Ohio U.              2:28.21    2:33.55  
 35 Wiemers, Catherine           Findlay              2:21.15    2:34.16  
 36 Faust, Amanda                Morehead Sta         2:39.00    2:36.84  
 37 Hentz, Courtney              Cincinnati           2:26.72    2:37.08  
 38 Waddington, Ashley           Ohio U.              2:31.02    2:38.00  
 39 Haines, Hillary              Rio Grande           2:39.00    2:55.78  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charnigo, Stephanie          Findlay              4:42.00    4:35.94   10   
  2 Maheu, Audrey                Kent State           4:34.00    4:35.97    8   
  3 Lhotsky, Jessica             Kent State           4:33.00    4:38.87    6   
  4 Stoffel, Stephanie           Ashland              4:38.00    4:39.25    5   
  5 Coorey, Liz                  Dayton               4:37.22    4:39.67    4   
  6 Howell, Caylin               Xavier (Ohio         4:47.50    4:45.22    3   
  7 Harsh, Jenny                 Cincinnati           4:49.62    4:45.83    2   
  8 Zimmerman, Emily             Dayton               4:50.08    4:46.19    1   
  9 Boyce, Lindsay               Bellarmine           4:47.10    4:46.36  
 10 Schmidt, Jackie              Unattached           4:42.00    4:46.85  
 11 Farson, Amanda               Ashland              4:42.00    4:47.49  
 12 Campbell, Colleen            Unattached           4:56.00    4:48.21  
 13 Allen, Leah                  Ashland              4:42.00    4:50.52  
 14 Klimkowski, Angela           Ohio U.              4:51.23    4:51.73  
 15 Domis, Kristie               Robert Morri         4:52.00    4:54.93  
 16 Sterling, Brier              Findlay              4:52.00    4:56.42  
 17 Shaw, Brianna                Ohio U.              5:02.39    4:59.20  
 18 Toussant, Erica              Ohio U.              5:07.91    5:01.95  
 19 Ingle, Emily                 Robert Morri         4:57.00    5:02.20  
 20 McGinn, Micayla              Xavier (Ohio         5:11.50    5:02.52  
 21 Kaiser, Megan                Bellarmine           5:05.90    5:02.95  
 22 McConnell, Amanda            Ashland              4:57.00    5:03.93  
 23 Skrobot, Hannah              Ohio U.              5:03.11    5:04.47  
 24 Altenburger, Kristen         Ohio U.              5:16.29    5:05.11  
 25 Charbel, Hannah              Ohio U.              5:10.64    5:07.09  
 26 Skidmore, Emily              Ohio U.              5:18.05    5:07.76  
 27 Waddington, Ashley           Ohio U.              5:15.67    5:08.48  
 28 Craig, Tricia                Ashland              5:00.00    5:08.51  
 29 Roth, Mckenzie               Ashland              4:58.00    5:09.02  
 30 Vintevoghel, Alexandria      Detroit Merc         4:58.81    5:09.43  
 31 Rossman, Stephanie           Detroit Merc         5:05.25    5:10.34  
 32 Casey, Megan                 Xavier (Ohio         5:15.00    5:15.24  
 33 Lewis, Maegan                Robert Morri         5:16.00    5:21.75  
 34 Casper, Mary Kate            Ashland              5:20.00    5:31.15  
 35 Beyerle, Taylor              Dayton               5:13.14    5:40.32  
 36 Moss, Alexandra              Ashland              5:35.00    5:46.43  
 37 Colo, Caileigh               Ashland              5:35.00    5:54.03  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swift, Abigail               Ohio U.             18:10.78   18:14.20   10   
  2 Gregory, Ashley              Ashland             18:00.00   18:20.80    8   
  3 Hopwood, Natalie             Wright State        18:30.31   18:24.96    6   
  4 Selhorst, Abbie              Ashland             18:00.00   18:28.50    5   
  5 Winters, Bryn                Ashland             18:30.00   18:37.51    4   
  6 Lamos, Hannah                Cedarville          18:45.00   18:38.06    3   
  7 Putnam, Neola                Cedarville          18:50.00   18:46.02    2   
  8 Moore, Bethany               Xavier (Ohio        18:30.00   18:47.58    1   
  9 Ma, Joanie                   Wright State        19:03.00   18:52.35  
 10 Obrien, Kelley               Ohio U.             18:48.00   18:54.05  
 11 Cheruiyot, Nelly             Wright State        18:56.01   18:57.78  
 12 Mullen, Darby                Ohio U.             18:43.54   19:23.48  
 13 Fett, Lauren                 Ohio U.             18:53.23   19:31.15  
 14 Glenn, Alyssa                Wright State        20:04.30   19:34.69  
 15 Ferrans, Kristie             Detroit Merc        18:40.00   19:34.80  
 16 Oberski, Katrina             Detroit Merc        19:15.00   19:36.63  
 17 Goodwin, Kristen             Wright State        20:03.19   19:37.51  
 18 Hollander, Jennifer          Cedarville          19:40.00   19:39.02  
 19 Slifko, Ashley               Robert Morri        19:10.00   19:42.40  
 20 Milroy, Samantha             Xavier (Ohio        19:38.60   19:58.36  
 21 White, Lauren                Ashland             19:15.00   19:59.10  
 22 Dams, Justine                Ashland             19:15.00   20:02.94  
 23 Magner, Abigail              Findlay             19:55.00   20:15.39  
 24 Daughters, Jessica           Ashland             18:30.00   20:19.65  
 25 Nutter, Kelsi                Wright State        21:12.00   20:43.65  
 26 Moore, Tabby                 Cedarville          20:40.00   21:19.04  
 27 Sonneberger, Nicole          Findlay             20:45.00   21:22.21  
 28 Pottinger, Courtney          Kentucky Sta        17:00.00   22:57.91  
 29 Burg, Jessica                Mount St. Jo        24:02.94   23:45.67  
 -- Donaldson, Kristen           Ashland             19:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra             Wright State           13.47      13.59  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Patton, Brianna              Cincinnati             14.60      14.62  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Washington, Ebone            Kentucky Sta           14.71      14.63  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Haynes, Ava                  Kent State             14.45      15.16  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Campbell, Paris              Cincinnati             14.92      15.30  -0.4  2   4   
  6 Crawford, Taylor             Robert Morri           14.90      15.35  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                15.34      15.36  -0.4  2   2   
  8 Mathews, Chantee             Dayton                 15.56      15.37  -0.1  3   1   
  9 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State           15.32      15.53  -0.4  2 
 10 Kemp, Erica                  Wright State           15.89      15.89  -0.1  3 
 11 Nemcik, Haley                Wright State           16.30      15.99  -0.2  4 
 11 Folino, Emily                Wright State           15.25      15.99  -0.4  2 
 13 McKenna, Nadia               Robert Morri           15.60      16.04  -0.1  3 
 14 Gruet, Chelsea               Cedarville             15.88      16.13  -0.1  3 
 15 Monger, Hillary              Robert Morri           15.40      16.16  -0.4  2 
 16 Steinmetz, Emma              Dayton                 15.89      16.29  -0.2  4 
 17 Gase, Sharon                 Ohio U.                15.87      16.38  -0.1  3 
 18 Krizmanic, Emily             Dayton                 16.10      16.71  -0.2  4 
 19 Bosch, Christen              Ohio U.                15.88      16.85  -0.1  3 
 20 Schinske, Ashley             Detroit Merc           15.93      16.93  -0.2  4 
 21 Hirsch, Maddie               Mount St. Jo           16.27      17.01  -0.2  4 
 22 Lueck, Sarah                 Robert Morri           15.98      17.09  -0.2  4 
 23 Brown, Melitta               Robert Morri           15.40      17.43  -0.4  2 
 24 Henry, Chantel               Detroit Merc           16.55      17.52  -0.2  4 
 -- Jones, Tiffany               Kentucky Sta           14.90        DNF  +0.0  1 
 -- Montcalm, Noelle             Unattached             13.70      14.08  +0.0  1 
 -- Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Unattached             13.83      14.35  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crafton, Rachel              Kent State           1:02.48    1:02.18   1  10   
  2 Wray, Paige                  Kent State           1:04.80    1:03.03   1   8   
  3 Gase, Sharon                 Ohio U.              1:05.43    1:05.21   2   6   
  4 Lanphier, Katie              Cedarville           1:05.45    1:05.85   2   5   
  5 Smid, Olivia                 Detroit Merc         1:08.00    1:06.29   3   4   
  6 Gruet, Chelsea               Cedarville           1:05.11    1:06.60   1   3   
  7 Mattia, Cassie               Rio Grande           1:05.10    1:07.15   1   2   
  8 Royal, Tiera                 Kent State           1:04.98    1:07.20   1   1   
  9 Peltz, Brittani              Xavier (Ohio         1:07.65    1:07.27   3 
 10 Weiss, Courtney              Ohio U.              1:04.63    1:07.29   1 
 11 Monger, Hillary              Robert Morri         1:05.75    1:07.59   2 
 12 Cann, Carolyn                Cedarville           1:07.33    1:07.65   2 
 13 Rohaley, Alley               Ohio U.              1:08.97    1:08.13   3 
 14 Folino, Emily                Wright State         1:05.80    1:09.22   2 
 15 Gamm, Kacie                  Bellarmine           1:08.32    1:09.41   3 
 16 Mooney, Kirstin              Detroit Merc         1:07.00    1:09.86   2 
 17 McKenna, Nadia               Robert Morri         1:07.71    1:09.95   3 
 18 Lueck, Sarah                 Robert Morri         1:08.88    1:10.03   3 
 19 Mead, Michelle               Cedarville           1:12.43    1:11.76   4 
 20 Carns, Meagan                Cedarville           1:11.32    1:16.25   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jelimo, Lilian               Cincinnati          10:31.54   10:52.73   10   
  2 Thomas, Caitlin              Xavier (Ohio        10:45.00   11:06.83    8   
  3 Calvelage, Erin              Findlay             11:03.00   11:13.69    6   
  4 Hosie, Rachel                Findlay             11:15.00   11:27.80    5   
  5 Samuels, Cristin             Bellarmine          11:10.11   11:33.50    4   
  6 Staruch, Cortney             Cincinnati          11:29.38   11:54.35    3   
  7 Krupko, Allison              Kent State          11:35.00   11:57.69    2   
  8 Ostrander, Debra             Robert Morri        12:20.00   12:00.19    1   
  9 Walker, Bianca               Wright State        11:30.00   12:17.43  
 10 Gorzynska, Beata             Detroit Merc        12:35.00   12:22.81  
 11 Meiners, Dani                Xavier (Ohio        12:24.60   12:37.83  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                     46.44      46.58   1  10   
     1)                                 2) Burse, Natasha                 
     3) Portis, Shanay                  4) Rhodes, Aricka                 
  2 Kent State  'A'                                     48.28      48.00   1   8   
     1) Manley, Jerrica                 2) Jones, Tiffany                 
     3) Haynes, Ava                     4) Dantley, Keri                  
  3 Kentucky State  'A'                                 48.00      48.15   1   6   
     1) Delorch, Tonisha                2) Payne, Alexandria              
     3) White, Dejanee                  4) Record, Kristina               
  4 Wright State  'A'                                   48.30      48.59   1   5   
     1) Parrish, Heather                2) Lloyd, Cassandra               
     3) Kopp, Kylie                     4) Kamann, Nicole                 
  5 Ashland  'A'                                        47.93      48.62   1   4   
     1) Dalessandro, Karissa            2) Tinney, Steph                  
     3) Abbott, Steph                   4) Kidder, Ana                    
  6 Ohio U.  'A'                                        49.20      50.26   1   3   
     1) Moore, Lauren                   2) Geiger, Alexis                 
     3) Spears, Shareyna                4) Sturges, Kristi                
  7 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  50.00      50.84   1   2   
     1) Schinske, Ashley                2) Hollern, Amanda                
     3) Duncan, Nikia                   4) Calhoun, Sequoyia              
  8 Mount St. Joseph  'B'                               51.29     x51.76   2 
     1) Modras, Abbey                   2) Hirsch, Maddie                 
     3) Siciliano, Sam                  4) Neshite, Natalie               
  9 Robert Morris  'A'                                  51.00      52.51   2   1   
     1) Bowser, Tausha                  2) McKenna, Nadia                 
     3) Moser, Corinne                  4) Monger, Hillary                
 10 Ohio U.  'B'                                        52.76     x52.56   2 
     1) Reed, Ashley                    2) Glenn, Chanel                  
     3) Kitzler, Annaleise              4) Mathews, Kiley                 
 11 Cedarville  'B'                                               x53.97   2 
     1) Mead, Michelle                  2) Lanphier, Katie                
     3) Cann, Carolyn                   4) Carns, Meagan                  
 12 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               53.35      54.52   2 
     1) Jerek, Katie                    2) Kimbrough, Ayesha              
     3) Babel, Emily                    4) George, Kristin                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kent State  'A'                                   3:47.21    3:54.56   1  10   
     1) Crafton, Rachel                 2) Wray, Paige                    
     3) Alrich, Juliet                  4) Lhotsky, Jessica               
  2 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:55.59    3:59.48   1   8   
  3 Kent State  'B'                                   3:58.76   x3:59.88   1 
     1) Royal, Tiera                    2) Jones, Tiffany                 
     3)                                 4) Sawnor, Melinda                
  4 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                4:00.00    4:03.35   1   6   
     1) Kalkstein, Susan                2) Mooney, Kirstin                
     3) Martinez, Sarah                 4) Duncan, Nikia                  
  5 Wright State  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:05.52   2   5   
     1) Kopp, Kylie                     2) Furrow, Danielle               
     3) McPherson, Maggie               4) Folino, Emily                  
  6 Bellarmine  'A'                                   4:08.19    4:08.74   2   4   
     1) Love, Kelsey                    2) Culbertson, Molly              
     3) Echler, Allison                 4) Wagner, Maggie                 
  7 Ohio U.  'A'                                      3:56.54    4:09.12   1   3   
     1) Mathews, Kiley                  2) Gase, Sharon                   
     3) McCarty, Hope                   4) Winningham, Danielle           
  8 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                          x4:16.50   3 
  9 Robert Morris  'A'                                3:56.62    4:16.57   1   2   
     1) Crawford, Taylor                2) Delman, Justene                
     3) Lueck, Sarah                    4) Monger, Hillary                
 10 Cedarville  'A'                                   4:06.88    4:16.62   2   1   
     1) Cann, Carolyn                   2) Lanphier, Katie                
     3) Wong, Lydia                     4) Wong, Abby                     
 11 Ashland  'A'                                      4:09.00    4:20.35   2 
     1) Bourne, Cheryl                  2) Trucco, Teresa                 
     3) Bassitt, Kendra                 4) Valentine, Niki                
 12 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                4:08.00    4:21.27   2 
     1) Tyler, Emily                    2) Peltz, Brittani                
     3) Lennon, Annie                   4) Venzor, Grace                  
 13 Cincinnati  'B'                                   3:47.64   x4:23.20   1 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kacsandi, Abby               Ashland                1.77m      1.68m   10   
     1.63 1.68 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Thomas, Loren                Kent State             1.65m      1.63m    8   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gibson, Ciara                Kentucky Sta           1.53m      1.58m    6   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Merritt, Courtnie            Cedarville             1.57m      1.58m    5   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Udeani, Cathy                Ohio U.                1.63m      1.58m    4   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Honsaker, Nicole             Kent State             1.62m      1.53m    3   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Blanck, Kaitlyn              Cincinnati             1.53m      1.53m    2   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Moser, Corinne               Robert Morri           1.60m      1.53m    1   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Smid, Olivia                 Detroit Merc           1.53m      1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Steinmetz, Emma              Dayton                 1.54m      1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 McCarty, Hope                Ohio U.                1.48m      1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 -- Piper, Lauren                Ashland                1.67m         NH  
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Washington, Ebone            Kentucky Sta           1.53m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Krizmanic, Emily             Dayton                 1.54m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Henry, Chantel               Detroit Merc           1.53m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preston, Kim                 Kent State             3.90m      3.60m   10   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rossi, Domenica              Kent State             3.84m      3.60m    6.33
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Eby, Michelle                Cincinnati             3.90m      3.60m    6.33
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Siebenaller, Courtney        Dayton                 3.65m      3.60m    6.33
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Nageotte, Katie              Dayton                 3.65m      3.60m    4   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Bosch, Christen              Ohio U.                3.35m      3.45m    3   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ponte, Stefanie              Cincinnati             3.75m      3.45m    2   
     3.45 3.60 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Kemp, Erica                  Wright State           3.50m      3.45m    1   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Echard, Susan                Kent State             3.70m      3.45m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Dunn, Kayla                  Cincinnati             3.75m      3.45m  
     3.45 3.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Heinrichs, Katherine         Cincinnati             3.40m      3.30m  
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 12 Beamer, Kelly                Findlay                3.20m      3.15m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 DeVault, Katie               Dayton                 3.35m      3.15m  
     3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Dwenger, Erin                Bellarmine             3.30m      3.15m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Wasserman, Camile            Kent State             3.35m      3.15m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Hess, Nicole                 Bellarmine             3.20m      3.15m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Stepp, Kasey                 Ohio U.                3.20m      3.30m  
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Folga, Casey                 Robert Morri           3.20m      3.00m  
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 19 Schmidt, Erica               Robert Morri           3.45m      3.00m  
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 20 Samole, Anna                 Robert Morri           3.05m      3.00m  
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lueck, Sarah                 Robert Morri           3.20m         NH  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Bowser, Tausha               Robert Morri           3.05m         NH  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Abbott, Steph                Ashland                5.56m      5.76m   1.9  10   
           5.76m(1.9) 5.29m(1.0) 5.13m(-1.1) 5.39m(1.9)
  2 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati             5.59m      5.65m   2.7   8   
           5.65m(2.7) 5.32m(1.9) 5.37m(1.0) 5.21m(NWI)
  3 Geiger, Alexis               Ohio U.                5.57m      5.59m   2.8   6   
        x  5.59m(2.8) 5.35m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Dantley, Keri                Kent State             5.59m      5.47m   2.7   5   
        x  5.47m(2.7) 5.07m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Sturges, Kristi              Ohio U.                5.44m      5.44m   2.7   4   
     x  x  5.34m(1.9) 5.44m(2.7) 5.12m(-0.7) FOUL     
  6 Delorch, Tonisha             Kentucky Sta           5.49m      5.39m   1.0   3   
     x  x  5.39m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.00m(1.9)
  7 Bennett, Kristen             Xavier (Ohio           5.35m      5.39m   3.1   2   
        x  5.39m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Parrish, Heather             Wright State           5.55m      5.35m   3.4   1   
           5.34m(1.9) 5.35m(3.4) 5.19m(NWI) 4.95m(1.7)
  9 Kidder, Ana                  Ashland                5.40m      5.34m   2.4 
     5.34m(2.4)       5.00m(1.4) 4.99m(-0.1) 5.06m(1.8)
 -- Roberts, Mikeal              Unattached             5.92m      5.96m   3.0 
        x  5.96m(3.0) 5.15m(1.3) FOUL      5.69m(1.0)
 -- Blackley, Kirby              Unattached             6.04m      5.74m   2.0 
        x  5.74m(2.0) 5.69m(1.1) 5.53m(1.6) 5.54m(1.9)
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Parrish, Heather             Wright State          11.69m     11.92m   NWI  10   
     11.82m(4.0)    11.84m(2.1) 11.92m(NWI)        
  2 Kalkstein, Susan             Detroit Merc          11.38m     11.39m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.24m(3.2) 11.39m(NWI)        
  3 Sturges, Kristi              Ohio U.               10.62m     11.33m   NWI   6   
     10.61m(-1.5) 10.57m(2.1) 10.78m(NWI) 11.33m(NWI)        
  4 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland               10.97m     11.19m   NWI   5   
     10.92m(1.8) 10.96m(2.3) 10.89m(2.6) 11.19m(NWI)        
  5 Crawford, Taylor             Robert Morri          11.10m     11.13m   NWI   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.01m(-1.1) 11.13m(NWI)        
  6 Kyper, Rebecca               Robert Morri          11.02m     10.98m   NWI   3   
     FOUL      10.63m(1.7) FOUL      10.98m(NWI)        
  7 Geiger, Alexis               Ohio U.               10.82m     10.83m   1.4   2   
     10.48m(1.9) FOUL      10.83m(1.4) 10.60m(NWI)        
  8 Gibson, Ciara                Kentucky Sta          10.67m     10.67m   NWI   1   
     9.98m(3.2) 10.52m(1.4) 10.43m(1.9) 10.67m(NWI)       
  9 Spears, Shareyna             Ohio U.               10.06m     10.49m   NWI 
     9.99m(1.2) 10.10m(2.4) FOUL      10.49m(NWI)       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Mallory              Dayton                14.83m     14.77m   10   
      14.65m  14.77m  14.30m  FOUL  14.66m  FOUL
  2 Ash, Kelly                   Ashland               15.79m     14.63m    8   
      14.62m  FOUL  14.63m  FOUL  14.61m  14.34m
  3 Klotz, Lisa                  Cincinnati            14.10m     13.77m    6   
      13.15m  13.28m  13.77m  FOUL  13.06m  13.73m
  4 Amendola, Emily              Ohio U.               13.44m     13.69m    5   
      12.81m  FOUL  13.16m  FOUL  13.38m  13.69m
  5 Allen, Sarah                 Dayton                13.74m     13.59m    4   
      13.30m  FOUL  13.15m  13.08m  13.08m  13.59m
  6 Cobb, Jessica                Cincinnati            13.13m     13.55m    3   
      12.32m  13.55m  13.36m  12.72m  12.72m  13.08m
  7 Horne, Brittany              Detroit Merc          13.59m     13.18m    2   
      13.18m  FOUL  12.03m  11.55m  FOUL  12.70m
  8 Earl, Catherine              Cincinnati            13.06m     12.81m    1   
      12.58m  12.18m  FOUL  12.81m  12.51m  12.64m
  9 McCarty, Molly               Dayton                12.42m     12.74m  
      12.08m  12.26m  12.74m  FOUL  12.13m  FOUL
 10 Cooper, Tara                 Ashland               14.22m     12.18m  
      11.58m  12.18m  FOUL           
 11 Fountain, Hyleas             NIKE                  14.23m     12.12m  
      FOUL  12.12m  11.21m           
 12 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande            11.82m     11.94m  
      11.26m  11.86m  11.94m           
 13 Borchers, Christine          Dayton                12.90m     11.88m  
      FOUL  11.88m  FOUL           
 14 Mason, Kristen               Ohio U.               11.62m     11.68m  
      11.67m  11.68m  11.39m         
 15 Allen, Brianna               Ohio U.               11.53m     11.48m  
      11.39m  11.48m  10.55m           
 16 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                11.64m     11.33m  
      10.72m  11.15m  11.33m           
 17 Green, Megan                 Robert Morri          11.62m     11.28m  
      11.11m  11.28m  11.11m           
 18 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland               10.76m     11.23m  
      10.44m  11.23m  10.41m           
 19 Hannay, Sarah                Cedarville            10.08m     10.76m  
      10.55m  10.35m  10.76m           
 20 Taylor, Amanda               Ohio U.               10.71m     10.64m  
      9.73m  10.21m  10.64m           
 21 Brown, Tracie                Rio Grande            10.04m     10.39m  
      10.02m  10.39m x             
 22 Bouma, Boudine               Cincinnati            11.08m     10.18m  
      10.18m x  x             
 23 Sipe, Jessica                Cedarville            10.36m     10.12m  
      10.07m  10.12m               
 24 Douglas, Ramona              Kentucky Sta          11.76m      8.99m  
      8.99m    x             
 -- Allen, Bahiyjaui             Ohio U.               14.01m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rinehart, Gabriella          Robert Morri          12.42m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ash, Kelly                   Ashland               45.16m     45.99m   10   
        x   FOUL  45.99m  43.18m   
  2 Cooper, Tara                 Ashland               45.34m     43.74m    8   
     x   FOUL  FOUL  42.83m  43.64m  43.74m
  3 Barnes, Mallory              Dayton                44.32m     43.46m    6   
      FOUL     FOUL  42.21m  43.46m   
  4 Horne, Brittany              Detroit Merc          41.05m     42.82m    5   
     x      FOUL  40.02m  42.82m   
  5 Amendola, Emily              Ohio U.               40.84m     40.62m    4   
     x  x   FOUL  39.49m  40.62m  38.30m
  6 McCullough, Lauren           Ohio U.               33.85m     40.49m    3   
        x  x   40.49m  38.77m   
  7 McNeill, Bridget             Cincinnati            42.06m     39.70m    2   
     x   FOUL     39.69m  39.70m  39.58m
  8 Klotz, Lisa                  Cincinnati            40.24m     39.52m    1   
        x  x   39.14m  39.52m    
  9 Leaman, Tara                 Cedarville            38.70m     38.18m  
      FOUL x   FOUL  38.00m  38.18m  37.78m
 10 Borchers, Christine          Dayton                40.25m     37.76m  
         FOUL     37.76m       
 11 Allen, Brianna               Ohio U.               34.93m     37.64m  
        x   FOUL  37.64m       
 12 Sopher, Katie                Ashland               39.12m     37.61m  
        x  x   37.61m       
 13 McCarty, Molly               Dayton                39.21m     37.54m  
      37.54m  37.19m  37.26m         
 14 Rippy, Deanna                Cincinnati            35.90m     37.23m  
     x  x  x   37.23m       
 15 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande            32.72m     36.79m  
     x  x  x   36.79m       
 16 Allen, Kerry                 Dayton                34.13m     36.26m  
     x  x  x   36.26m       
 17 King, Kayla                  Ashland               38.20m     36.11m  
     x  x  x   36.11m       
 18 Fink, Brittany               West Virginia         40.80m     35.06m  
      FOUL  FOUL     35.06m       
 19 Green, Megan                 Robert Morri          33.50m     32.99m  
     x  x  x   32.99m       
 20 Brown, Tracie                Rio Grande            32.76m     31.21m  
        x   FOUL  31.21m       
 -- Otte, Renee                  Dayton                34.44m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horne, Brittany              Detroit Merc          52.00m     57.49m   10   
      56.57m    x           57.49m
  2 Barnes, Mallory              Dayton                58.44m     56.89m    8   
      56.89m        55.39m     55.52m
  3 Cooper, Tara                 Ashland               56.12m     54.94m    6   
      54.42m x  x   54.94m       
  4 Amendola, Emily              Ohio U.               52.70m     53.53m    5   
     x      52.58m  53.53m        
  5 Allen, Kerry                 Dayton                54.17m     52.35m    4   
     x  x   51.74m          52.35m
  6 McCarty, Molly               Dayton                52.27m     51.49m    3   
        x   51.49m        50.07m
  7 Sopher, Katie                Ashland               48.44m     49.35m    2   
     x   47.93m           49.35m
  8 Leaman, Tara                 Cedarville            46.58m     49.07m    1   
      47.63m           49.07m    
  9 Ash, Kelly                   Ashland               49.22m     48.51m  
         48.51m x   47.89m        
 10 Depp, Randi                  Findlay               49.59m     47.52m  
     x  x   47.52m           
 11 King, Kayla                  Ashland               48.12m     47.02m  
            47.02m           
 12 Rippy, Deanna                Cincinnati            44.25m     46.57m  
     x  x   46.57m           
 13 Rinehart, Gabriella          Robert Morri          55.63m     46.30m  
     x  x   46.30m           
 14 Miller, Terina               West Virginia         44.99m     45.70m  
     x  x   45.70m           
 15 Klotz, Lisa                  Cincinnati            47.92m     45.45m  
     x   45.45m               
 16 Allen, Bahiyjaui             Ohio U.               46.87m     44.17m  
     x  x   44.17m           
 17 Earl, Catherine              Cincinnati            44.41m     44.16m  
      44.16m    x             
 18 McNeill, Bridget             Cincinnati            44.49m     43.95m  
     x   43.95m               
 19 Allen, Brianna               Ohio U.               42.21m     41.86m  
      41.86m    x             
 20 Jennings, Ashley             Findlay               46.11m     41.80m  
        x   41.80m            
 21 Borchers, Christine          Dayton                39.62m     40.78m  
     x   40.78m               
 22 Cobb, Jessica                Cincinnati            35.64m     39.67m  
         38.79m  39.67m           
 23 McCullough, Lauren           Ohio U.               41.08m     37.82m  
     x  x   37.82m           
 24 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                36.57m     37.46m  
     x   37.46m               
 25 Brown, Tracie                Rio Grande            36.62m     36.95m  
      36.95m    x             
 26 Mason, Kristen               Ohio U.               39.84m     35.36m  
      35.36m    x             
 27 Taylor, Amanda               Ohio U.               35.94m     34.33m  
      34.33m    x             
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Jessica                Cincinnati            35.43m     39.23m   10   
     x  x   39.23m          37.22m
  2 McCullough, Lauren           Ohio U.               38.28m     38.90m    8   
     x  x   38.90m          36.97m
  3 Brock, Micailah              Dayton                37.16m     38.35m    6   
        x   38.35m          38.10m
  4 Leaman, Tara                 Cedarville            34.13m     35.84m    5   
     x  x   35.84m          33.89m
  5 McCarty, Hope                Ohio U.               35.55m     35.65m    4   
     x  x   31.79m          35.65m
  6 Gerken, Chelsea              Cincinnati            43.18m     35.22m    3   
        x   35.22m          31.89m
  7 Krizmanic, Emily             Dayton                31.08m     34.77m    2   
     x  x   34.77m          33.39m
  8 Davidson, Megan              Wright State          33.56m     33.82m    1   
     x  x   33.76m          33.82m
  9 Wright, Erin                 Findlay               33.04m     32.28m  
     x  x   32.28m          25.79m
 10 Schinske, Ashley             Detroit Merc          28.40m     31.32m  
     x  x   31.32m            
 11 Wright, Brandi               Findlay               25.90m     31.13m  
     x  x   31.13m            
 12 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                29.26m     30.92m  
     x  x   30.92m            
 13 Dillon, Chelsea              Ohio U.               29.21m     29.05m  
            29.05m            
 14 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                31.80m     24.85m  
     x  x   24.85m            
 15 Gibson, Ciara                Kentucky Sta          27.43m     23.59m  
     x  x   23.59m            
 16 Stewart, Brittany            Kentucky Sta          30.48m     21.78m  
        x   21.78m            
 17 Helgeson, Megan              Ohio U.               26.45m     20.78m  
     x  x   20.78m           
 18 Washington, Ebone            Kentucky Sta          34.04m     19.47m  
        x   19.47m           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jamaree              Kentucky Sta           10.50      10.55   0.9  1  10   
  2 Jones, Larry                 Central Stat           10.91      10.71   0.5  2   8   
  3 Drakeford, Antione           Cincinnati             10.85      10.82   0.9  1   6   
  4 Landrum, Vushaun             Detroit Merc           10.70      10.85   0.9  1   5   
  5 Scales, Nathaniel            Kent State             10.92      10.89   0.5  2   4   
  6 Williams, Nick               Xavier (Ohio           10.83      10.90   0.9  1   3   
  7 Saucer, William              Bellarmine             11.17      10.98   3.1  4   2   
  8 Eddie, Justinn               Miami (Ohio)           10.74      10.99   0.9  1   1   
  9 Cannon, Mario                Cincinnati             11.02      11.13   3.1  4 
 10 Clark, Marcus                Central Stat           11.11      11.15   3.1  4 
 11 Clarke, Corey                Findlay                10.90      11.18   0.5  2 
 12 Israel, Ezekiel              Central Stat           10.92      11.21   0.5  2 
 13 Hilson, Brian                Kent State             11.17      11.24   3.1  4 
 14 Bruner, Brian                Cincinnati             10.97      11.25   0.7  3 
 15 Ramirez, Jesse               Findlay                10.91      11.27   0.5  2 
 16 Farris, Mark                 Cedarville             11.11      11.28   3.1  4 
 17 Walker, Davin                Kentucky Sta           11.00      11.29   0.7  3 
 18 Hermiller, Cameron           Cincinnati             11.23      11.29   0.8  5 
 19 Gladman, Charles             Robert Morri           10.83      11.31   0.9  1 
 20 Chandler, Anthony            Cincinnati             10.89      11.33   0.5  2 
 21 Fugate, Jeremy               Bellarmine             11.21      11.37   0.8  5 
 22 Osayande, Deonte             Detroit Merc           10.99      11.40   0.7  3 
 23 Schaible, Greg               Findlay                11.02      11.44   0.7  3 
 24 Noah, Jordan                 Kentucky Sta           11.20      11.47   0.8  5 
 25 Swanson, James               Kentucky Sta           11.00      11.48   0.7  3 
 26 Fort, Shawnathan             Findlay                11.20      11.50   3.1  4 
 27 Benjamin, Marcus             Cedarville             11.41      11.57  +0.0  6 
 28 McGivens, William            Central Stat           11.32      11.63  +0.0  6 
 29 Jones, Samuel                Detroit Merc           11.23      11.64   0.8  5 
 30 Polacek, Kurtis              Xavier (Ohio           11.27      11.66  +0.0  6 
 31 Howard, Darius               Cincinnati             11.24      11.69  +0.0  6 
 32 Neal, Shawn                  Ashland                11.45      11.76  +0.0  7 
 33 Sigler, Seth                 Bellarmine             11.41      11.81  +0.0  6 
 34 Faulkner, De'Jon             Findlay                11.24      11.82  +0.0  6 
 35 Sawyers, David               Central Stat           11.22      11.96   0.8  5 
 36 Ervin, Wade                  Kentucky Sta           11.00      11.97   0.7  3 
 37 Francis, Tyrone              Findlay                11.42      12.26  +0.0  7 
 -- Harrington, Brett            Unattached             10.95      10.93   0.5  2 
 -- Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie        Unattached             10.95      10.97   0.7  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jamaree              Kentucky Sta           21.30      21.21   0.2  1  10   
  2 Williams, Nick               Xavier (Ohio           21.75      21.39   0.2  1   8   
  3 Horn, Joe                    Ashland                21.23      21.46   0.2  1   6   
  4 Landrum, Vushaun             Detroit Merc           21.76      21.75   0.2  1   5   
  5 Hanna, Lesley                Detroit Merc           21.86      22.00  +0.0  2   4   
  6 Lamar, Cory                  Ashland                21.96      22.08  +0.0  2   3   
  7 Eddie, Justinn               Miami (Ohio)           21.75      22.08   0.2  1   2   
  8 Gladman, Charles             Robert Morri           21.80      22.18   0.2  1   1   
  9 Clarke, Corey                Findlay                21.84      22.22   0.2  1 
 10 Bailey, Brandon              Kent State             21.99      22.25  +0.0  2 
 11 Van Cura, Chase              Cincinnati             22.43      22.28  +0.0  4 
 12 Moffett, Matt                Kent State             21.96      22.28  +0.0  2 
 13 Saucer, William              Bellarmine             22.38      22.31   0.4  3 
 14 Walker, Davin                Kentucky Sta           22.00      22.54  +0.0  2 
 15 Osayande, Deonte             Detroit Merc           22.47      22.61  +0.0  4 
 16 Hilson, Brian                Kent State             22.78      22.62  +0.0  5 
 17 Jones, Samuel                Detroit Merc           22.39      22.64   0.4  3 
 18 Schaible, Greg               Findlay                22.15      22.69   0.4  3 
 19 Fugate, Jeremy               Bellarmine             22.91      22.72  +0.0  5 
 20 Howard, Darius               Cincinnati             22.75      22.75  +0.0  5 
 21 McGinnis, Dominique          Bellarmine             22.68      22.82  +0.0  5 
 22 Swanson, James               Kentucky Sta           22.30      22.94   0.4  3 
 23 Hermiller, Cameron           Cincinnati             22.92      22.97  +0.0  6 
 24 Ulmer, Ryan                  Xavier (Ohio           22.99      22.99  +0.0  6 
 25 Lyshe, Brandon               Cincinnati             22.77      23.10  +0.0  5 
 26 Polacek, Kurtis              Xavier (Ohio           22.79      23.23  +0.0  5 
 27 Chandler, Anthony            Cincinnati             22.67      23.30  +0.0  4 
 28 Noah, Jordan                 Kentucky Sta           22.00      23.34  +0.0  2 
 29 Neal, Shawn                  Ashland                23.23      23.35   0.1  7 
 30 Sawyers, David               Central Stat           22.34      23.38   0.4  3 
 31 Ramirez, Jesse               Findlay                22.53      23.40  +0.0  4 
 32 Brown, George                Miami (Ohio)           22.50      23.51  +0.0  4 
 33 Faulkner, De'Jon             Findlay                23.02      23.54  +0.0  6 
 34 LaRocca, Joe                 Detroit Merc           23.03      23.57  +0.0  6 
 35 Klosterman, Sean             Bellarmine             23.03      23.58  +0.0  6 
 36 Logan, Nate                  Ashland                22.95      23.61  +0.0  6 
 37 Reid, David                  Central Stat           23.34      23.96   0.1  7 
 38 Cuningham, D'Mile            Central Stat           23.23      24.48   0.1  7 
 39 Schmidt, Zach                Cincinnati             23.39      24.73   0.1  7 
 -- Jones, Larry                 Central Stat           22.02        DNF  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smithey, Curtis              Findlay                47.13      48.74   1  10   
  2 Hanna, Lesley                Detroit Merc           47.25      49.45   1   8   
  3 Horn, Joe                    Ashland                47.35      49.46   1   6   
  4 Moffett, Matt                Kent State             48.56      49.83   1   5   
  5 Van Cura, Chase              Cincinnati             48.85      50.09   1   4   
  6 Smith, Edwin                 Ashland                47.69      50.15   1   3   
  7 Bellanco, Nick               Ashland                47.98      50.68   1   2   
  8 Berling, Jason               Cincinnati             49.23      51.33   2   1   
  9 Swanson, James               Kentucky Sta           50.00      51.63   3 
 10 Ulmer, Ryan                  Xavier (Ohio           51.91      51.75   3 
 11 Sillah, Alieu                Miami (Ohio)           49.90      51.78   2 
 12 Birkholz, Erik               Findlay                49.62      52.29   2 
 13 Kiss, Shawn                  Ashland                50.58      52.63   3 
 14 LaRocca, Joe                 Detroit Merc           49.99      52.65   2 
 15 Ervin, Wade                  Kentucky Sta           50.00      53.13   3 
 16 Werner, Scott                Findlay                52.34      54.00   3 
 17 Cook, Randy                  Rio Grande             52.02      54.36   3 
 18 Ambler, Jean                 Cedarville             52.87      54.40   4 
 19 Chicketti, Colton            Mount St. Jo           55.39      54.43   4 
 20 Gantzer, Steve               Mount St. Jo           56.39      55.03   4 
 21 Noah, Jordan                 Kentucky Sta           50.00      55.11   2 
 22 Weidner, Ben                 Mount St. Jo           56.34      56.09   4 
 23 Klinger, Neil                Cedarville             52.78      56.17   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClelland, Jon              Cincinnati           1:53.87    1:54.49   10   
  2 Fischer, Stephen             Kent State           1:52.90    1:54.89    8   
  3 Finan, Eric                  Cincinnati           1:55.61    1:55.81    6   
  4 Spilman, Jack                Miami (Ohio)         1:54.88    1:55.84    5   
  5 Robinson, Michael            Robert Morri         1:53.88    1:55.99    4   
  6 Bernard, Simon               Findlay              1:53.48    1:56.03    3   
  7 Gould, Alex                  Detroit Merc         1:53.71    1:56.63    2   
  8 Nathan, Ben                  Xavier (Ohio         1:54.90    1:57.05    1   
  9 Farmer, Josh                 Bellarmine           1:58.86    1:57.79  
 10 Kappers, Kevin               Ohio U.              1:56.38    1:57.82  
 11 Mallek, Joe                  Bellarmine           1:55.08    1:58.03  
 12 Wildermuth, Scott            Ohio U.              1:57.15    1:58.30  
 13 Shannon, Ryan                Miami (Ohio)         1:57.63    1:58.34  
 14 Spencer, Matt                Rio Grande           1:57.04    1:58.48  
 15 Dotterweich, Nate            Bellarmine           1:57.84    1:58.72  
 16 Smalley, Chris               Detroit Merc         1:57.24    1:58.91  
 17 Wozniak, Kevin               Detroit Merc         1:57.55    1:59.30  
 18 Lupp, Ricky                  Cincinnati           1:59.23    1:59.58  
 19 Albrektson, Keith            Xavier (Ohio         1:57.00    1:59.64  
 20 Guerra, Joe                  Findlay              1:56.49    2:00.20  
 21 Williamson, Tony             Cincinnati           1:59.22    2:00.28  
 22 Aldea, Christopher           Rio Grande           1:58.60    2:00.61  
 23 Ingle, Ben                   Robert Morri         1:59.12    2:01.49  
 24 Cantley, Tyler               Ohio U.              1:54.87    2:01.79  
 25 Thornton, Anthony            Robert Morri         1:58.04    2:02.00  
 26 Curtin, David                Miami (Ohio)         1:58.42    2:02.37  
 27 Soorma, Adam                 Ohio U.              1:58.64    2:02.77  
 28 Robinson, Mike               Bellarmine           1:59.86    2:03.69  
 29 Fields, Zachary              Cincinnati           2:01.66    2:03.96  
 30 Stratman, Matt               Ashland              1:57.50    2:04.58  
 31 Toth, Alex                   Ashland              2:00.00    2:05.24  
 32 Doolittle, Tyler             Georgetown (         2:04.00    2:06.90  
 33 Irwin, Cory                  Ohio U.              2:03.53    2:07.40  
 34 Glenn, William               Kentucky Sta         2:05.00    2:11.07  
 35 Dodd, Desmond                Xavier (Ohio         2:00.00    2:14.03  
 36 Shaw, Zach                   Mount St. Jo         2:09.59    2:14.27  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finan, Eric                  Cincinnati           3:53.09    3:50.73   10   
  2 Rutherford, Michael          Cincinnati           3:52.20    3:53.34    8   
  3 Hiltner, Max                 Ashland              3:53.00    3:53.48    6   
  4 Cantley, Tyler               Ohio U.              3:57.23    3:55.81    5   
  5 Liederbach, Patrick          Detroit Merc         3:54.44    3:55.91    4   
  6 Pettiford, Colin             Kent State           3:53.50    3:56.95    3   
  7 Johnson, Cameron             Ashland              3:53.00    3:58.49    2   
  8 Lupp, Ricky                  Cincinnati           3:58.16    3:58.79    1   
  9 Stratman, Matt               Ashland              3:53.00    3:59.35  
 10 Wildermuth, Scott            Ohio U.              3:58.49    3:59.66  
 11 Heasley, Destin              Kent State           3:59.20    3:59.85  
 12 Dircksen, Blake              Miami (Ohio)         4:02.00    4:00.16  
 13 Albrektson, Keith            Xavier (Ohio         4:03.40    4:01.59  
 14 Dotterweich, Nate            Bellarmine           4:03.47    4:01.62  
 15 Book, Oliver                 Cincinnati           4:00.95    4:04.09  
 16 Davies, Jordan               Cedarville           4:03.22    4:04.65  
 17 Thayer, Evan                 Cedarville           3:55.16    4:04.96  
 18 Farmer, Josh                 Bellarmine           4:09.76    4:05.14  
 19 Dennison, Chris              Miami (Ohio)         4:05.00    4:05.96  
 20 Parayil, Jordan              Bellarmine           4:07.77    4:06.87  
 21 Ingle, Ben                   Robert Morri         3:55.62    4:07.17  
 22 Ayala, Ryan                  Detroit Merc         4:05.44    4:07.58  
 23 Spencer, Matt                Rio Grande           4:07.00    4:08.32  
 24 Smalley, Chris               Detroit Merc         4:14.55    4:08.60  
 25 Taranto, Joe                 Rio Grande           4:10.00    4:09.32  
 26 Soorma, Adam                 Ohio U.              3:59.64    4:09.65  
 27 Miller, Kyle                 Ohio U.              4:05.67    4:10.31  
 28 Irwin, Cory                  Ohio U.              4:06.11    4:10.83  
 29 Hagland, Gary                Ashland              4:06.00    4:14.61  
 30 Collmar, Matt                Cincinnati           4:16.54    4:15.38  
 31 Toth, Alex                   Ashland              4:10.00    4:15.82  
 32 Klinger, Neil                Cedarville           4:19.11    4:18.11  
 33 Johnson, Colton              Ashland              4:04.00    4:18.67  
 34 Aldea, Christopher           Rio Grande           4:15.00    4:21.19  
 35 Featheringill, Ricky         Ashland                         4:23.10  
 36 Brousard, Markus             Kentucky Sta         4:00.00    4:36.72  
 37 Glenn, William               Kentucky Sta         4:12.00    4:41.38  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kauffmann, Tommy             Xavier (Ohio        14:33.40   14:25.23   10   
  2 Krebs, Paul                  Miami (Ohio)        14:45.00   14:48.78    8   
  3 Perry, Michael               Miami (Ohio)        14:47.00   14:48.84    6   
  4 Geer, Hank                   Xavier (Ohio        15:00.88   14:53.58    5   
  5 Wakeman, Josh                Morehead Sta        15:15.00   14:55.61    4   
  6 Marol, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)        14:59.00   14:55.99    3   
  7 Badertscher, T.J.            Cedarville          14:57.79   14:59.94    2   
  8 Duncan, Ron                  Morehead Sta        15:15.00   15:09.39    1   
  9 Wilson, Nick                 Rio Grande          15:20.00   15:12.62  
 10 Fisher, Robbie               Miami (Ohio)        14:48.00   15:14.46  
 11 Davis, Chris                 Ohio U.             14:57.12   15:14.56  
 12 Harris, Alexander            Detroit Merc        15:07.00   15:19.73  
 13 Mindel, Scott                Unattached          15:18.00   15:25.02  
 14 Vandermosten, Guy            Bellarmine          15:10.43   15:36.67  
 15 Meyers, Scott                Ohio U.             15:38.31   15:37.30  
 16 Cathey, Joe                  Cedarville          15:33.14   15:37.94  
 17 Ames, Tyler                  Ohio U.             15:25.53   15:40.18  
 18 Leathers, Arthur             Robert Morri        15:28.00   15:42.18  
 19 Quarfoot, Dan                Ohio U.             15:26.95   15:43.90  
 20 Bragg, Josiah                Cedarville          15:28.63   15:44.99  
 21 Vanias, Alex                 Detroit Merc        15:40.20   15:45.11  
 22 Lee, Tom                     Unattached          15:45.00   15:51.48  
 23 Opp, Greg                    Robert Morri        15:45.00   15:58.52  
 24 Kessio, Solomon              Cincinnati          15:22.15   16:01.73  
 25 Cherico, Joseph              Ohio U.             16:20.77   16:07.77  
 26 Howkins, Noah                Ohio U.             15:06.58   16:08.54  
 27 Edens, Andrew                Ohio U.             15:53.22   16:10.07  
 28 Gay, Edwin                   Detroit Merc        15:30.24   16:11.84  
 29 Radlich, Bob                 Detroit Merc        16:00.24   16:30.64  
 30 Yoder, Ryan                  Ashland             16:00.00   16:30.86  
 31 Riley, Matt                  Xavier (Ohio        15:53.90   16:34.05  
 32 Harris, Ryan                 Wright State        16:45.90   16:34.68  
 33 Miller, Zane                 Rio Grande          16:10.00   16:47.38  
 34 Bonecutter, Jared            Ashland             16:00.00   16:49.47  
 35 Hagland, Tim                 Ashland             15:40.00   16:55.28  
 36 Moore, Alex                  Cedarville          16:12.45   16:59.27  
 37 Kessio, Isaiah               Wright State        16:45.00   16:59.67  
 38 Westbrook, Erik              Detroit Merc        15:50.00   17:09.61  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Somerville, Terence          Cincinnati             14.06      14.40  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Hoffman, Justin              Cedarville             14.23      14.48  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Krohn, Carsten               Ashland                15.01      15.07  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Seawood, Mitchell            Kent State             14.56      15.15  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Nichols, Tyler               Miami (Ohio)           15.30      15.16  -0.5  3   4   
  6 Cannon, Mario                Cincinnati             14.92      15.16  +0.0  2   3   
  7 Sigler, Seth                 Bellarmine             15.14      15.34  -0.5  3   2   
  8 Belen, Ruben                 Kent State             14.95      15.57  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Washington, Wesley           Ashland                15.35      15.57  -0.5  3 
 10 Hurst, Keith                 Kent State             15.50      15.59   0.1  4 
 11 Lefler, Vincent              Detroit Merc           15.40      15.62  -0.5  3 
 12 Hudson, Dewitt               Robert Morri           14.90      15.68  +0.0  2 
 13 Granger, Cyrus               Ashland                15.50      15.82   0.1  4 
 14 Whitman, Jesse               Miami (Ohio)           14.90      15.89  +0.0  2 
 15 Morton, Tyler                Robert Morri           15.45      15.96  -0.5  3 
 16 Spalding, Cory               Kentucky Sta           14.90      15.98  +0.0  2 
 17 Horstman, Lucas              Findlay                15.59      16.09   0.1  4 
 18 Mitchell, Reggie             Miami (Ohio)           15.23      16.11  -0.5  3 
 19 Schober, Michael             Kent State             15.65      16.12   0.1  4 
 20 Tress, Brandon               Cedarville             15.36      16.18  -0.5  3 
 21 Best, Deshon                 Kentucky Sta           14.90      17.44  +0.0  1 
 22 Ervin, Wade                  Kentucky Sta           15.00      17.80  +0.0  2 
 23 Dunson, Alan                 Ashland                14.89      22.01  +0.0  1 
 -- VanBuren, Dane               Unattached             13.99      14.29  +0.0  1 
 -- Harrington, Brett            Unattached             14.20      14.76  +0.0  1 
 -- Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie        Unattached             14.90      14.99  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Justin              Cedarville             52.79      53.72   1  10   
  2 Granger, Cyrus               Ashland                53.25      54.97   1   8   
  3 Freet, Ethan                 Cincinnati             56.14      55.28   2   6   
  4 Smith, DJ                    Robert Morri           54.66      55.47   1   5   
  5 Washington, Wesley           Ashland                55.37      55.87   2   4   
  6 Tress, Brandon               Cedarville             55.31      56.03   1   3   
  7 Petzinger, Chase             Cincinnati             55.31      56.34   1   2   
  8 Lefler, Vincent              Detroit Merc           55.50      56.74   2   1   
  9 Olive, Corey                 Unattached             58.00      56.87   3 
 10 Donald, Anthony              Detroit Merc           56.30      56.92   2 
 11 McLean, Steve                Kent State             54.76      57.08   1 
 12 Morton, Tyler                Robert Morri           56.34      57.93   2 
 13 Hull, Dan                    Miami (Ohio)           57.00      58.60   3 
 14 Rumbaugh, Ben                Xavier (Ohio         1:01.30      59.12   4 
 15 Fort, Shawnathan             Findlay                56.73      59.48   2 
 16 Husfelt, Eli                 Cedarville             57.29      59.96   3 
 17 Hennrick, Taylor             Detroit Merc           57.90    1:00.23   3 
 18 Baker, Derek                 Detroit Merc           59.50    1:01.50   3 
 19 Gilmour, Casey               Mount St. Jo         1:01.27    1:01.97   4 
 20 Spalding, Cory               Kentucky Sta           58.00    1:03.07   3 
 21 Best, Deshon                 Kentucky Sta           58.00    1:03.41   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Rick                   Cincinnati           9:12.91    9:23.50   10   
  2 Barry, David                 Cincinnati           9:27.55    9:34.13    8   
  3 Eick, Jarod                  Miami (Ohio)         9:35.00    9:49.81    6   
  4 Vaughn, Chris                Cedarville           9:34.67    9:50.87    5   
  5 Smalley, Kevin               Detroit Merc        10:00.00    9:56.02    4   
  6 Wagner, Brett                Miami (Ohio)         9:38.00    9:58.08    3   
  7 Kelley, Sean                 Ohio U.              9:57.23   10:03.00    2   
  8 Tweed, Kyle                  Findlay              9:42.00   10:08.11    1   
  9 Fry, Tyler                   Xavier (Ohio        10:20.90   10:10.35  
 10 Bruns, Jason                 Wright State        10:30.00   10:12.17  
 11 Majoy, Timothy               Findlay             10:05.00   10:24.34  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                     41.51      41.63   1  10   
     1) Chandler, Anthony               2) Drakeford, Antoine             
     3) VanCura, Chase                  4) Igeleke, Dayo                  
  2 Ashland  'A'                                        40.98      41.72   1   8   
     1) Lamar, Cory                     2) Bellanco, Nick                 
     3) Dunson, Alan                    4) Horn, Joe                      
  3 Kentucky State  'A'                                 41.18      41.73   1   6   
     1) Gordon, Jamaree                 2) Adams, Isiah                   
     3) Ervin, Wade                     4) Walker, Davin                  
  4 Central State  'C'                                  42.10     x42.58   1 
     3)                                 4) Lewis, Darius                  
  5 Findlay  'A'                                        42.95      43.14   2   5   
     1) Schaible, Greg                  2) Smithey, Curtis                
     3) Fort, Shawnathan                4) Bernard, Simon                 
  6 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   42.00      43.49   1   4   
     1) Brown, George                   2) Sillah, Alieu                  
     3) Rees, Josh                      4) Eddie, Justinn                 
  7 Cincinnati  'B'                                     42.64     x44.21   2 
     1) Bruner, Brian                   2) Cannon, Mario                  
     3) Howard, Darius                  4) Hermiller, Cameron             
  8 Kentucky State  'B'                                           x45.30   2 
     1) Hamilton, Keenan                2) Swanson, James                 
     3) Spalding, Chris                 4) Bland, Troy                    
  9 Central State  'B'                                  43.50     x45.45   2 
     1)                                 2) Gibson, Sean                   
     3) McGivens, William               4) Reid, David                    
 -- Bellarmine  'A'                                     42.12         DQ   1 
     1) Sigler, Seth                    2) Fugate, Jeremy                 
     3) Saucer, William                 4) McGinnis, Dominique            
 -- Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  42.23         DQ   1 
     1) Donald, Anthony                 2) Osayande, Deonte               
     3) Wozniak, Kevin                  4) Baker, Derek                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                      3:12.84    3:17.13   1  10   
     1) Lamar, Cory                     2) Smith, Edwin                   
     3) Bellanco, Nick                  4) Horn, Joe                      
  2 Findlay  'A'                                      3:13.65    3:17.44   1   8   
  3 Kent State  'A'                                   3:13.31    3:17.88   1   6   
     1) Moffett, Matt                   2) Mclean, Stephen                
     3) Heasley, Destin                 4) Eaton Jr, Curtis               
  4 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                 3:20.00    3:22.08   2   5   
     1) Sillah, Alieu                   2) Hull, Dan                      
     3) Eddie, Justinn                  4) Spilman, Jack                  
  5 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:15.84    3:22.55   1   4   
     1) Freet, Ethan                    2) Lyshe, Brandon                 
     3) VanCura, Chase                  4) Drakeford, Antoine             
  6 Findlay  'B'                                      3:20.50   x3:24.86   2 
  7 Ashland  'B'                                      3:21.50   x3:25.60   2 
     1) Hiltner, Max                    2) Washington, Wesley             
     3) Kiss, Shawn                     4) Granger, Cyrus                 
  8 Cincinnati  'B'                                   3:25.01   x3:25.84   2 
  9 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                           3:28.98   3   3   
     1) Donald, Anthony                 2) Osayande, Deonte               
     3) Wozniak, Kevin                  4) Baker, Derek                   
 10 Bellarmine  'A'                                   3:23.80    3:29.34   2   2   
     1) Klosterman, Sean                2) McGinnis, Dominique            
     3) Robinson, Michael               4) Blue, Joseph                   
 11 Kent State  'B'                                   3:17.26   x3:29.97   1 
     1) Hilson, Brian                   2) Scales, Nate                   
     3) Pettiford, Colin                4) Fischer, Steve                 
 12 Robert Morris  'A'                                3:20.00    3:31.69   1   1   
     1) Gladman, Charles                2) Smith, DJ                      
     3) Morton, Tyler                   4) Robinson, Michael              
 13 Ashland  'C'                                      3:27.00   x3:32.48   2 
     1) Harris, Christian               2) Krohn, Carsten                 
     3) Logan, Nate                     4) Neal, Shawn                    
 14 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                3:33.50    3:36.91   3 
     1) Ulmer, Ryan                     2) Dodd, Desmond                  
     3) Lawrence, Ben                   4) Armstrong, Brian               
 15 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                3:22.22   x3:39.07   2 
     1) LaRocca, Joe                    2) Lefler, Vincent                
     3) Gould, Alex                     4) Hanna, Lesley                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitch, Brandon               Cincinnati             2.10m      2.08m   10   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O   XO  XXO 
  2 Serrano, David               Miami (Ohio)           2.03m      2.03m    8   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Agee, Kenneth                Kent State             2.09m      2.03m    6   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vales, Cory                  Findlay                2.10m      1.98m    5   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Belen, Ruben                 Kent State             2.03m      1.98m    4   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Foley, Mike                  Cincinnati             2.04m      1.98m    3   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Beltz, Ryan                  Cincinnati             2.05m      1.98m    2   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hurst, Keith                 Kent State             2.05m      1.93m    1   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO    X   XX 
 10 Dyson, Jordan                Robert Morri           2.03m      1.93m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Lusk, Josh                   Cedarville             1.93m      1.88m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Shreve, Dexter               Kent State             1.93m      1.88m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Braxton, Xavier              Kentucky Sta           1.87m      1.83m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Spalding, Cory               Kentucky Sta           1.89m      1.83m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 savary, uriah                Kentucky Sta           1.88m      1.83m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Brumm, Travis                Miami (Ohio)           1.95m      1.83m  
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Stoner, Christopher          Kent State             1.95m      1.83m  
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Schober, Michael             Kent State             2.08m         NH  
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Spalding, Chris              Kentucky Sta           1.82m         NH  
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie        Unattached             2.06m      1.98m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O    O 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spataro, Chris               Robert Morri           4.80m      4.55m   10   
     4.55 4.75 
        O  XXX 
  2 Rudin, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)           4.59m      4.55m    8   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      XXO    O    O    O 
  3 Vocke, Elliot                Cincinnati             4.75m      4.40m    6   
     4.40 4.55 
        O  XXX 
  4 Robinson, Robert             Ashland                4.06m      4.40m    5   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hall, Ben                    Cincinnati             4.45m      4.25m    4   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO    X   XX 
  6 Ehrman, Chris                Findlay                4.55m      3.95m    3   
     3.95 4.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gennett, Bryan               Bellarmine             4.50m         NH  
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Marks, Tommy                 Cincinnati             4.90m         NH  
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Brandon               Cincinnati             3.95m         NH  
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Hobson, Adam                 Bellarmine             4.05m         NH  
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- McCarty, Michael             Miami (Ohio)           4.34m         NH  
     4.10 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Reggie             Miami (Ohio)           7.03m      6.83m   2.1  10   
     FOUL      6.63m(3.5) 6.83m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      6.55m(-0.6)
  2 Cantwell, John               Miami (Ohio)           6.55m      6.76m   1.8   8   
     6.76m(1.8) 6.55m(2.6)    6.52m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Gibson, David                Xavier (Ohio           6.52m      6.74m   3.0   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.74m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 McGuire, David               Central Stat           6.89m      6.59m   2.3   5   
     6.59m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      6.46m(1.5) FOUL      4.24m(-5.6)
  5 Adams, Isiah                 Kentucky Sta           6.96m      6.50m   2.2   4   
     6.50m(2.2) 6.32m(4.0) FOUL                
  6 Green, Michael               Rio Grande             6.42m      6.49m   2.1   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.49m(2.1) FOUL      6.39m(0.3) FOUL     
  7 Bartlett, Jason              Miami (Ohio)           6.62m      6.47m   2.1   2   
     FOUL      6.21m(1.9) 6.47m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 LeBlanc, Derek               Xavier (Ohio           6.93m      6.42m   2.5   1   
     6.37m(2.1) 6.42m(2.5) 5.73m(2.1) 6.07m(1.7) 6.11m(+0.0) 6.00m(-2.2)
  9 Butler, Jay                  Rio Grande             6.52m      6.40m   2.0 
     6.24m(2.8) 6.40m(2.0) 5.27m(2.0) FOUL            
  9 Landrum, Vushaun             Detroit Merc           6.92m      6.40m   2.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.40m(2.5) FOUL      6.35m(0.8)   
 11 Meyers, Dillon               Georgetown (           6.36m      6.39m   2.5 
     6.21m(3.0) 6.17m(2.7) 6.39m(2.5)           
 12 Logan, Nate                  Ashland                6.80m      6.33m   2.6 
     6.33m(2.6) 6.10m(1.5) 6.11m(2.9)           
 13 Harris, Christian            Ashland                6.55m      6.32m   4.1 
     6.20m(2.1) 6.07m(2.8) 6.32m(4.1)           
 14 Natter, Jeremy               Kent State             6.30m      6.31m   1.7 
     FOUL      6.05m(1.7) 6.31m(1.7)           
 15 savary, uriah                Kentucky Sta           6.83m      6.26m   3.0 
     FOUL      5.99m(3.2) 6.26m(3.0)           
 16 Gaus, Caleb                  Cincinnati             6.41m      6.13m   1.4 
     5.86m(3.7) 6.12m(2.4) 6.13m(1.4)         
 17 Spalding, Chris              Kentucky Sta           6.10m      6.07m   2.5 
     5.98m(0.5) 6.00m(2.4) 6.07m(2.5)           
 18 Rudin, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)           6.40m      6.06m   2.3 
     6.06m(2.3) 5.98m(1.3) 5.77m(3.6)           
 19 Krohn, Carsten               Ashland                6.45m      6.00m   2.3 
     6.00m(2.3) 5.96m(1.6) FOUL                 
 20 Donald, Anthony              Detroit Merc           6.28m      5.92m   1.5 
     5.50m(3.4) 5.44m(1.3) 5.92m(1.5)           
 21 Smith, Brandon               Cincinnati             6.23m      5.87m   3.3 
     5.87m(3.3) 5.25m(1.6) 5.68m(1.5)           
 22 Slater, Corey                Kent State             6.30m      5.65m   1.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.65m(1.5)           
 23 Hennrick, Taylor             Detroit Merc           6.00m      5.57m   3.7 
     5.57m(3.7) 5.38m(1.6) 5.35m(1.6)           
 24 Kloeker, Sam                 Bellarmine             6.10m      5.30m   0.1 
     5.12m(3.2) 5.25m(2.0) 5.30m(0.1)            
 -- Rees, Josh                   Miami (Ohio)           7.13m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Derek               Xavier (Ohio          14.02m     13.89m   2.8  10   
     13.62m(2.7) 13.89m(2.8) 13.64m(1.1) 13.38m(4.3) 13.22m(1.3) 13.45m(2.0)
  2 Losi, Matt                   Miami (Ohio)          13.69m     13.56m   1.7   8   
     12.99m(4.7) 13.56m(1.7) FOUL      12.39m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Cantwell, John               Miami (Ohio)          13.46m     13.45m   4.8   6   
     13.45m(4.8) 13.19m(2.5) 13.11m(3.0) 13.11m(2.8) FOUL      13.35m(1.8)
  4 Schmidt, Zach                Cincinnati            13.50m     13.20m   2.2   5   
     FOUL      12.81m(0.3) FOUL      13.20m(2.2) FOUL      13.07m(2.5)
  5 Rees, Josh                   Miami (Ohio)          13.36m     13.15m   3.6   4   
     13.05m(4.0) 13.15m(3.6) 12.72m(2.1) 12.83m(2.2) FOUL      13.07m(1.9)
  6 Gibson, David                Xavier (Ohio          13.41m     12.59m   4.3   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.37m(1.5) 12.59m(4.3) 12.21m(2.3) FOUL     
  7 Hushebeck, Nicholas          Bellarmine            12.40m     12.16m   3.8   2   
     11.59m(1.6) 11.38m(1.7) 11.95m(2.8) 11.35m(2.5) 12.16m(3.8) FOUL     
  8 Bland, Troy                  Kentucky Sta          13.56m     12.00m   2.3   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.80m(1.1) FOUL      12.00m(2.3) 11.67m(2.6)
  9 Harper, Mitchell             Mount St. Jo          11.87m     11.86m   2.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.75m(2.1) FOUL      11.44m(1.6) 11.86m(2.0)
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kurt                Ashland               19.60m     18.47m   10   
      17.86m  FOUL  18.47m  FOUL  18.21m  17.57m
  2 Maag, Blaine                 Ashland               16.98m     17.11m    8   
      16.47m  16.20m  FOUL  16.93m  FOUL  17.11m
  3 Vicars, Derrick              Findlay               17.55m     16.72m    6   
      15.80m  15.70m  16.28m  16.72m  16.35m  FOUL
  4 Cooper, Troy                 Cincinnati            17.60m     16.56m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.56m  FOUL  16.12m  15.90m
  5 Duke, DJ                     Ashland               18.04m     16.52m    4   
      14.50m  FOUL  15.58m  15.40m  16.52m  16.49m
  6 Kurtz, Nathaniel             Findlay               16.83m     16.52m    3   
      16.17m  15.86m  16.52m  15.27m  16.24m  FOUL
  7 Littleton, Chris             Cincinnati            16.44m     16.50m    2   
      16.07m  15.30m  FOUL  15.28m  16.50m  FOUL
  8 Bass, Darren                 Findlay               16.25m     15.32m    1   
      FOUL  13.73m  15.32m  FOUL  14.71m  FOUL
  9 Stone, JT                    Morehead Sta          15.23m     15.17m  
      14.78m  15.17m  FOUL  14.95m  FOUL  15.14m
 10 Call, Craig                  Ashland               16.12m     15.06m  
      14.85m  FOUL  15.06m           
 11 Ray, Collin                  Robert Morri          15.09m     14.60m  
      14.60m  14.36m  13.07m           
 12 Morales, Brendan             Robert Morri          15.15m     14.44m  
      14.05m  14.34m  14.44m           
 13 Hoch, Nathan                 Miami (Ohio)          15.54m     14.05m  
      14.02m  14.02m  14.05m           
 14 Finney, Brant                Findlay               13.90m     13.69m  
      13.07m  13.69m  FOUL           
 15 Saltsgiver, Robert           Robert Morri          14.45m     13.64m  
      13.28m  13.16m  13.64m           
 16 Mitchell, Randall            Mount St. Jo          14.28m     13.56m  
      13.56m  12.98m  12.80m           
 17 Bowman, Michael              Robert Morri          15.00m     13.45m  
      13.45m  13.40m  FOUL           
 18 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck          Robert Morri          14.75m     12.92m  
      FOUL  12.92m  FOUL           
 19 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville            13.41m     12.71m  
      12.55m  12.71m  12.22m           
 20 McCarty, Michael             Miami (Ohio)          12.49m     12.32m  
      12.32m    x             
 21 Noble, Joe                   Mount St. Jo          12.57m     11.43m  
      11.43m     FOUL          
 22 Mullins, Jahleel             Kentucky Sta          12.26m     11.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.03m           
 -- Ferguson, Lucas              Miami (Ohio)          14.32m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick              Findlay               52.81m     52.46m   10   
      FOUL  52.46m     FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Maag, Blaine                 Ashland               50.88m     50.63m    8   
      50.30m x  x   50.63m  FOUL   
  3 Ferguson, Lucas              Miami (Ohio)          46.93m     48.67m    6   
      47.19m x      48.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Cooper, Troy                 Cincinnati            48.68m     48.36m    5   
      FOUL  45.54m     48.36m       
  5 Littleton, Chris             Cincinnati            50.34m     48.09m    4   
      45.74m  47.49m x   48.09m  FOUL   
  6 Gausmann, John               Miami (Ohio)          47.24m     47.18m    3   
      FOUL  47.18m     FOUL  44.68m  FOUL
  7 Mitchell, Randall            Mount St. Jo          47.91m     47.04m    2   
      47.04m  FOUL     FOUL  42.85m    
  8 Haseman, Jake                Cincinnati            47.85m     45.70m    1   
      45.43m  45.70m     FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hamilton, Keenan             Kentucky Sta          45.87m     44.65m  
      44.65m x   FOUL           
 10 Bass, Darren                 Findlay               48.10m     44.09m  
      44.09m  FOUL               
 11 Ray, Collin                  Robert Morri          43.06m     43.12m  
      FOUL  43.12m x             
 12 Jakmides, Jeff               Ashland               45.90m     42.62m  
      42.62m x  x             
 13 Quick, Richard               Ashland               44.88m     41.95m  
      41.95m                 
 14 Stone, JT                    Morehead Sta          41.50m     41.78m  
      41.78m x   FOUL           
 15 Hoch, Nathan                 Miami (Ohio)          46.93m     41.68m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.68m           
 16 Majesky, Malcom              Ashland               45.44m     39.92m  
      39.92m x  x             
 17 Finney, Brant                Findlay               39.20m     39.47m  
      39.26m  FOUL  39.47m            
 18 Henning, Niel                Unattached            45.80m     39.37m  
      FOUL  39.37m               
 19 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck          Robert Morri          40.28m     38.18m  
      38.18m    x             
 20 Hannay, Greg                 Cedarville            40.84m     37.84m  
      FOUL  37.30m  37.84m            
 21 Saltsgiver, Robert           Robert Morri          39.12m     36.53m  
      33.74m  36.53m               
 22 Mullins, Jahleel             Kentucky Sta          42.81m     36.29m  
      FOUL  36.29m x             
 23 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville            40.79m     35.74m  
      FOUL  35.74m x             
 24 Kidder, Michael              Mount St. Jo          35.92m     32.76m  
      32.76m x  x             
 25 Brooks, Sean                 Mount St. Jo          36.64m     29.79m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.79m           
 -- Meuleman, Cory               Ashland               52.12m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kurtz, Nathaniel             Findlay               48.11m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bildstein, Eric              Unattached            54.26m     48.39m  
      48.39m     FOUL  FOUL  48.26m    
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loughney, Ryan               Ashland               64.97m     63.17m   10   
     x   63.17m     63.10m       
  2 Jeffery, Mike                Ashland               63.33m     60.35m    8   
     x   60.35m x             
  3 Kurtz, Nathaniel             Findlay               53.96m     55.70m    6   
     x  x   54.36m  55.70m       
  4 Vicars, Derrick              Findlay               55.34m     54.57m    5   
      50.40m x  x      54.57m    
  5 Sniadecki, Chase             Ashland               54.97m     54.53m    4   
     x  x   49.98m      54.53m    
  6 Maag, Blaine                 Ashland               56.08m     54.43m    3   
     x      54.43m           
  7 Meuleman, Cory               Ashland               55.12m     52.89m    2   
      51.51m x  x       52.89m    
  8 Quick, Richard               Ashland               53.27m     52.43m    1   
     x  x   52.12m     52.43m   
  9 Cooper, Troy                 Cincinnati            49.55m     47.74m  
     x   47.74m x             
  9 Bowman, Michael              Robert Morri          45.30m     47.74m  
        x   47.74m           
 11 Kidder, Michael              Mount St. Jo          45.22m     47.46m  
     x  x   47.46m           
 12 Call, Craig                  Ashland               53.94m     47.14m  
            47.14m           
 13 Littleton, Chris             Cincinnati            45.35m     47.11m  
     x   47.11m               
 14 Gausmann, John               Miami (Ohio)          47.24m     46.60m  
      46.60m     45.77m           
 15 Morales, Brendan             Robert Morri          39.00m     46.54m  
     x   46.54m               
 16 Haseman, Jake                Cincinnati            44.80m     41.09m  
     x  x   41.09m           
 17 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville            41.12m     38.66m  
     x  x   38.66m           
 18 Stone, JT                    Morehead Sta          42.40m     38.25m  
     x  x   38.25m           
 19 Hannay, Greg                 Cedarville            39.90m     31.68m  
      31.68m    x             
 -- Klenk, Robert                Unattached            66.58m     66.70m  
      66.70m    x      65.73m    
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crockett, Cody               Findlay               59.08m     59.28m   10   
     x  x   59.28m          
  2 Kreim, Tyler                 Ashland               53.34m     55.29m    8   
     x  x   55.29m         52.05m
  3 Hannay, Greg                 Cedarville            55.24m     51.54m    6   
     x  x   51.54m          
  4 Braxton, Xavier              Kentucky Sta          43.42m     45.70m    5   
     x  x   45.70m        42.67m
  5 Molstre, Jordan              Cedarville            51.61m     42.77m    4   
     x  x   42.32m         42.77m
  6 Fordyce, Charles             Findlay               41.74m     42.16m    3   
     x  x   38.87m          42.16m
  7 Brooks, Sean                 Mount St. Jo          36.58m     40.23m    2   
     x  x   36.59m          40.23m
  8 Kloeker, Sam                 Bellarmine            42.00m     38.92m    1   
     x   38.82m  38.92m          37.15m
  9 Schweikert, Chris            Mount St. Jo          39.61m     38.42m  
     x  x   38.42m          38.42m
 10 Hamilton, Keenan             Kentucky Sta          39.83m     36.54m  
     x  x   36.54m           
 11 Paugh, Bryan                 Mount St. Jo          39.10m     35.07m  
      FOUL x   35.07m           
 12 Mullins, Jahleel             Kentucky Sta          41.00m     30.28m  
     x   FOUL  30.28m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cincinnati                 132.33     2) Kent State                110.33
    3) Ashland                     95        4) Ohio U.                    79   
    5) Dayton                      77.33     6) Wright State               53   
    7) Detroit Mercy               44        8) Cedarville                 38   
    9) Kentucky State              31       10) Findlay                    25   
   11) Robert Morris               15       12) Xavier (Ohio)              14   
   12) Central State               14       14) Bellarmine                 10   
   15) Rio Grande                   3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cincinnati                 146        2) Ashland                   135   
    3) Miami (Ohio)               110        4) Findlay                    79   
    5) Xavier (Ohio)               47        6) Kent State                 43   
    7) Cedarville                  38        8) Detroit Mercy              36   
    8) Kentucky State              36       10) Robert Morris              21   
   11) Central State               13       12) Bellarmine                  9   
   13) Ohio U.                      7       14) Morehead State              5   
   15) Mount St. Joseph             4       16) Rio Grande                  3