Ironhorse Half Marathon Running

Age Group Results

October 18, 2011


Results By GHGtiming.com LLC


Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Shannon Florea

311

34

13

1:24:55.00

1:24:57.00

00:02.00

6:29/M

2

Alicia heyne

411

30

20

1:27:07.00

1:27:09.00

00:02.00

6:39/M

3

April Woo

941

33

21

1:28:14.00

1:28:15.00

00:01.00

6:44/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Carol Gensheimer

332

46

33

1:32:16.00

1:32:17.00

00:01.00

7:03/M

2

Mary Stebbins

808

43

44

1:34:40.00

1:34:44.00

00:04.00

7:14/M

3

Laura Simons

767

45

95

1:41:08.00

1:41:12.00

00:04.00

7:43/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Hopey Newkirk

598

52

160

1:46:31.00

1:46:36.00

00:05.00

8:08/M

2

sandra nichols

600

52

210

1:50:32.00

1:50:33.00

00:01.00

8:26/M

3

Carol Cummins

224

52

282

1:53:56.00

1:54:03.00

00:07.00

8:42/M

 
Top

Overall Female Seniors Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Janet Lewis

507

61

569

2:09:59.00

2:10:11.00

00:12.00

9:55/M

2

Carol Payton

625

65

705

2:20:47.00

2:21:51.00

01:04.00

10:45/M

3

Judy Stanley

807

60

760

2:26:32.00

2:27:34.00

01:02.00

11:11/M

 
Top

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kaitlin Snapp

795

18

40

1:33:43.00

1:33:47.00

00:04.00

7:09/M

2

Kayla Sheeran

757

16

376

1:58:25.00

1:59:07.00

00:42.00

9:02/M

3

Bailey Campbell

147

19

445

2:01:58.00

2:02:00.00

00:02.00

9:19/M

4

Jessica Griffitt

359

18

581

2:10:24.00

2:10:38.00

00:14.00

9:57/M

5

Savanna Duff

264

11

625

2:13:33.00

2:13:34.00

00:01.00

10:12/M

6

Rachel Hardin

388

16

641

2:14:12.00

2:14:35.00

00:23.00

10:15/M

7

Cara Walton

889

16

883

2:58:36.00

2:59:48.00

01:12.00

13:38/M

 
Top

Females 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Colette Cole

188

23

118

1:43:01.00

1:43:08.00

00:07.00

7:52/M

2

Megan Berry

73

23

124

1:43:23.00

1:43:43.00

00:20.00

7:54/M

3

Ashlee Armato

1034

22

126

1:43:41.00

1:43:42.00

00:01.00

7:55/M

4

Barbara MacNeill

520

20

152

1:45:50.00

1:46:34.00

00:44.00

8:05/M

5

Jane Regan

675

23

199

1:49:24.00

1:49:44.00

00:20.00

8:21/M

6

Sarah Sykes

832

22

259

1:52:46.00

1:52:47.00

00:01.00

8:36/M

7

Kayla Boggs

1035

24

313

1:55:19.00

1:55:28.00

00:09.00

8:48/M

8

Rebecca Canter

154

22

387

1:59:08.00

1:59:14.00

00:06.00

9:06/M

9

Ashley Howard

431

24

407

2:00:03.00

2:01:03.00

01:00.00

9:10/M

10

Kelly Grigson

361

24

436

2:01:30.00

2:02:39.00

01:09.00

9:16/M

11

Laura Callen

144

20

442

2:01:45.00

2:01:48.00

00:03.00

9:18/M

12

Chelsey Lowrey

516

24

452

2:02:26.00

2:02:59.00

00:33.00

9:21/M

13

Elizabeth Hood

429

24

472

2:03:29.00

2:04:25.00

00:56.00

9:26/M

14

Lindsey Peyton

639

21

484

2:04:13.00

2:04:17.00

00:04.00

9:29/M

15

Katie Singleton

770

23

500

2:05:16.00

2:05:29.00

00:13.00

9:34/M

16

Leah Propst

661

21

540

2:07:40.00

2:07:43.00

00:03.00

9:45/M

17

Jessica Hennig

408

24

551

2:08:35.00

2:09:11.00

00:36.00

9:49/M

18

Catelynn Kenner

477

21

558

2:09:11.00

2:09:55.00

00:44.00

9:52/M

19

Whitney Fields

297

24

583

2:10:30.00

2:11:47.00

01:17.00

9:58/M

20

Rachel Peters

987

21

588

2:10:42.00

2:10:46.00

00:04.00

9:59/M

21

Jessica Curry

226

23

595

2:11:04.00

2:11:27.00

00:23.00

10:00/M

22

Anne Evans

286

21

616

2:13:11.00

2:14:11.00

01:00.00

10:10/M

23

Nicole Kenney

478

23

618

2:13:23.00

2:13:50.00

00:27.00

10:11/M

24

Victoria Taylor

835

23

636

2:13:59.00

2:14:17.00

00:18.00

10:14/M

25

Kristin Grenier

353

22

644

2:14:43.00

2:15:57.00

01:14.00

10:17/M

26

Jennifer Powell

656

23

674

2:17:48.00

2:18:10.00

00:22.00

10:31/M

27

Ali Farmer

291

21

717

2:21:58.00

2:23:06.00

01:08.00

10:50/M

28

Marissa Hibbs

1053

24

721

2:22:21.00

2:22:51.00

00:30.00

10:52/M

29

Maggie Farmer

290

24

726

2:22:49.00

2:23:57.00

01:08.00

10:54/M

30

Rachel Hancock

384

21

767

2:27:42.00

2:27:46.00

00:04.00

11:16/M

31

Mary Beth Rickard

686

22

773

2:28:01.00

2:28:05.00

00:04.00

11:18/M

32

Lora Hall

980

23

854

2:45:45.00

2:46:42.00

00:57.00

12:39/M

 
Top

Females 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Fairreia Sabounchi

719

29

45

1:34:47.00

1:34:52.00

00:05.00

7:14/M

2

Chelsea Martin

539

25

70

1:38:12.00

1:38:14.00

00:02.00

7:30/M

3

Sarah Finley

300

26

79

1:39:49.00

1:39:57.00

00:08.00

7:37/M

4

Toni Cannon

152

25

104

1:41:37.00

1:41:43.00

00:06.00

7:45/M

5

Caitlin Cleary

182

28

113

1:42:36.00

1:42:44.00

00:08.00

7:50/M

6

Tiffany Poteet

655

26

129

1:43:48.00

1:44:00.00

00:12.00

7:55/M

7

Mary Wheeler

916

25

131

1:43:57.00

1:45:06.00

01:09.00

7:56/M

8

Ayumi Deeny

239

25

140

1:44:46.00

1:44:57.00

00:11.00

8:00/M

9

Jennifer Schilling

734

28

143

1:44:51.00

1:45:02.00

00:11.00

8:00/M

10

Jennifer Bayer

58

27

154

1:45:55.00

1:46:25.00

00:30.00

8:05/M

11

leesa unger

988

25

208

1:50:19.00

1:50:28.00

00:09.00

8:25/M

12

Lindsey Arundel

30

27

211

1:50:40.00

1:50:49.00

00:09.00

8:27/M

13

Danielle Shelley

758

25

217

1:50:56.00

1:50:58.00

00:02.00

8:28/M

14

Erin Alred

16

25

221

1:51:03.00

1:52:16.00

01:13.00

8:29/M

15

Erica McAdams

1020

26

222

1:51:08.00

1:51:25.00

00:17.00

8:29/M

16

Christina Simmons

766

29

226

1:51:11.00

1:51:24.00

00:13.00

8:29/M

17

Dorie Smith

790

29

258

1:52:42.00

1:53:22.00

00:40.00

8:36/M

18

Amanda Renbarger

676

29

279

1:53:50.00

1:54:23.00

00:33.00

8:41/M

19

Hallye Griffin

355

25

283

1:54:01.00

1:54:07.00

00:06.00

8:42/M

20

Kristin Six

772

29

286

1:54:08.00

1:55:07.00

00:59.00

8:43/M

21

Christine Mollineaux

577

25

292

1:54:15.00

1:54:26.00

00:11.00

8:43/M

22

Mary Clair Turner

858

25

323

1:55:45.00

1:56:35.00

00:50.00

8:50/M

23

Pamela Pabian

616

25

357

1:57:40.00

1:57:47.00

00:07.00

8:59/M

24

Leanna Bowles

105

27

394

1:59:30.00

1:59:32.00

00:02.00

9:07/M

25

Elizabeth Collins

191

29

412

2:00:17.00

2:00:56.00

00:39.00

9:11/M

26

Kristen Cox

212

27

443

2:01:52.00

2:03:06.00

01:14.00

9:18/M

27

Casey Hill

414

26

446

2:02:06.00

2:02:43.00

00:37.00

9:19/M

28

Beth Graves

345

25

447

2:02:07.00

2:03:22.00

01:15.00

9:19/M

29

Katie Yandrick-Mansberry

955

27

453

2:02:27.00

2:02:59.00

00:32.00

9:21/M

30

Christina Ash

31

27

477

2:03:51.00

2:04:31.00

00:40.00

9:27/M

31

Carrie Watson

894

29

490

2:04:45.00

2:05:32.00

00:47.00

9:31/M

32

Melisa-Beth Rooke

701

25

495

2:05:04.00

2:06:05.00

01:01.00

9:33/M

33

Samantha Durham

266

26

523

2:06:28.00

2:07:43.00

01:15.00

9:39/M

34

Amber Hale

368

25

534

2:07:26.00

2:08:15.00

00:49.00

9:44/M

35

Cassie Popplewell

651

27

547

2:08:10.00

2:08:34.00

00:24.00

9:47/M

36

Maggie Keating

468

26

556

2:09:02.00

2:09:52.00

00:50.00

9:51/M

37

Alexis Parks

619

26

607

2:11:44.00

2:12:32.00

00:48.00

10:03/M

38

Nicole Nugent

609

28

609

2:12:05.00

2:12:31.00

00:26.00

10:05/M

39

Madeline Vied

873

25

611

2:12:23.00

2:12:46.00

00:23.00

10:06/M

40

Caryn Ray

672

27

614

2:13:01.00

2:14:20.00

01:19.00

10:09/M

41

Maegan Waltz

890

29

615

2:13:03.00

2:14:10.00

01:07.00

10:09/M

42

alixa Sharkey

753

26

626

2:13:34.00

2:15:03.00

01:29.00

10:12/M

43

Jill Swartzendruber

830

25

635

2:13:58.00

2:14:44.00

00:46.00

10:14/M

44

Kristi Durbin

265

29

638

2:14:07.00

2:14:47.00

00:40.00

10:14/M

45

Jess Orr

614

25

649

2:15:32.00

2:16:55.00

01:23.00

10:21/M

46

Jessica Pope

650

28

650

2:15:36.00

2:16:34.00

00:58.00

10:21/M

47

Julia Steele

810

28

658

2:16:22.00

2:20:41.00

04:19.00

10:25/M

48

Kelly Bishop

82

29

661

2:16:42.00

2:17:39.00

00:57.00

10:26/M

49

Allison Haris

991

28

665

2:16:50.00

2:17:17.00

00:27.00

10:27/M

50

Britteni Clay

181

29

670

2:17:29.00

2:18:31.00

01:02.00

10:30/M

51

Megan Dillery

252

26

675

2:18:08.00

2:18:16.00

00:08.00

10:33/M

52

Nealia Pfeiffer

640

26

677

2:18:22.00

2:18:41.00

00:19.00

10:34/M

53

Lyndee Mourn

587

28

686

2:19:01.00

2:19:18.00

00:17.00

10:37/M

54

Tiffany Runyon

716

29

687

2:19:09.00

2:19:10.00

00:01.00

10:37/M

55

Ashley Chilton

173

29

706

2:20:49.00

2:21:47.00

00:58.00

10:45/M

56

Yajaira Aich

7

29

709

2:20:53.00

2:21:10.00

00:17.00

10:45/M

57

Danielle Venditti

870

29

714

2:21:33.00

2:21:52.00

00:19.00

10:48/M

58

Tanya Wells

909

27

728

2:22:55.00

2:23:02.00

00:07.00

10:55/M

59

Laura Cox

211

26

730

2:23:02.00

2:23:36.00

00:34.00

10:55/M

60

Erin Powers

972

28

731

2:23:05.00

2:23:35.00

00:30.00

10:55/M

61

Kristen Hardin

387

29

733

2:23:08.00

2:23:36.00

00:28.00

10:56/M

62

Alexandra Minieri

573

26

765

2:27:25.00

2:28:19.00

00:54.00

11:15/M

63

Norah Slone

778

28

766

2:27:25.00

2:28:19.00

00:54.00

11:15/M

64

Lindsey Fields

298

27

790

2:31:00.00

2:32:17.00

01:17.00

11:32/M

65

Shelley Douthitt

257

27

797

2:32:58.00

2:33:34.00

00:36.00

11:41/M

66

Beth Workman

948

28

807

2:34:44.00

2:35:26.00

00:42.00

11:49/M

67

Brittney Howell

436

27

832

2:40:42.00

2:40:56.00

00:14.00

12:16/M

68

Whitney Munroe

590

25

838

2:42:34.00

2:43:08.00

00:34.00

12:25/M

69

Kim Boblitt

95

25

846

2:44:28.00

2:47:57.00

03:29.00

12:33/M

70

Jessica Williams

927

28

861

2:49:07.00

2:50:09.00

01:02.00

12:55/M

71

Jodi Roessler

696

29

878

2:53:29.00

2:54:48.00

01:19.00

13:15/M

72

Sarah Morgan

583

29

884

3:00:25.00

3:01:00.00

00:35.00

13:46/M

73

Brandy Daugherty

231

29

891

3:09:18.00

3:10:32.00

01:14.00

14:27/M

74

Marie Polley-Thitu

647

27

892

3:09:18.00

3:10:32.00

01:14.00

14:27/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jennifer Osterhage

1081

31

22

1:28:33.00

1:28:36.00

00:03.00

6:46/M

2

melissa rowland West Chester OH

711

30

56

1:35:58.00

1:36:51.00

00:53.00

7:20/M

3

Elizabeth Salt

722

32

75

1:38:39.00

1:38:47.00

00:08.00

7:32/M

4

Linda Saunders

730

34

80

1:39:49.00

1:40:00.00

00:11.00

7:37/M

5

Sarah Whitt

923

33

114

1:42:40.00

1:42:42.00

00:02.00

7:50/M

6

Sara Morgan

584

34

136

1:44:38.00

1:46:14.00

01:36.00

7:59/M

7

Keeana Boarman

93

30

186

1:48:34.00

1:49:07.00

00:33.00

8:17/M

8

Kym Gowin

343

34

189

1:48:45.00

1:49:07.00

00:22.00

8:18/M

9

Elissa Roycraft

713

32

214

1:50:52.00

1:50:56.00

00:04.00

8:28/M

10

Anne Wallin

883

32

231

1:51:26.00

1:52:20.00

00:54.00

8:30/M

11

Stephanie Sargent

726

33

234

1:51:42.00

1:52:11.00

00:29.00

8:32/M

12

Jeanelle Rasmussen

671

34

257

1:52:41.00

1:53:41.00

01:00.00

8:36/M

13

Emily Spurlock

803

30

262

1:52:56.00

1:53:09.00

00:13.00

8:37/M

14

Melanie Kelley

473

33

264

1:52:57.00

1:53:18.00

00:21.00

8:37/M

15

Allyson Griffith

357

33

269

1:53:03.00

1:53:21.00

00:18.00

8:38/M

16

Maria Gambrell

998

32

275

1:53:39.00

1:53:54.00

00:15.00

8:41/M

17

Chrissie Tune

854

31

293

1:54:15.00

1:54:26.00

00:11.00

8:43/M

18

ERika Hancock

380

33

308

1:55:11.00

1:55:30.00

00:19.00

8:48/M

19

Jennifer Burgett

134

33

319

1:55:28.00

1:56:17.00

00:49.00

8:49/M

20

Angela Murray

592

31

335

1:56:25.00

1:56:55.00

00:30.00

8:53/M

21

Krista Jacobson

449

32

348

1:57:00.00

1:57:42.00

00:42.00

8:56/M

22

Ryan Daugherty

976

32

355

1:57:31.00

1:58:40.00

01:09.00

8:58/M

23

Kelly Hurley

442

31

361

1:57:48.00

1:58:35.00

00:47.00

9:00/M

24

rhonda gilbert

340

32

370

1:58:14.00

1:59:22.00

01:08.00

9:02/M

25

Anne Boaz

94

32

374

1:58:17.00

1:59:16.00

00:59.00

9:02/M

26

Tara Adams

5

30

378

1:58:34.00

1:59:18.00

00:44.00

9:03/M

27

Raylene Knight

482

33

382

1:58:51.00

1:59:32.00

00:41.00

9:04/M

28

Ashley Combest

192

32

383

1:58:57.00

1:59:18.00

00:21.00

9:05/M

29

Julie Chapley

169

32

391

1:59:17.00

2:00:16.00

00:59.00

9:06/M

30

Elizabeth Collins

986

34

397

1:59:37.00

2:00:57.00

01:20.00

9:08/M

31

Katie Singleton

771

33

400

1:59:45.00

2:00:31.00

00:46.00

9:08/M

32

Sheri Satterly

728

31

403

1:59:48.00

2:01:02.00

01:14.00

9:09/M

33

Kristin Majors

524

31

438

2:01:35.00

2:02:19.00

00:44.00

9:17/M

34

Amy Koch

483

34

439

2:01:39.00

2:02:25.00

00:46.00

9:17/M

35

Summer Rosencrans

705

30

448

2:02:08.00

2:03:00.00

00:52.00

9:19/M

36

Christine Carucci

160

34

464

2:03:00.00

2:03:51.00

00:51.00

9:23/M

37

Lori Hancock

383

33

471

2:03:29.00

2:03:52.00

00:23.00

9:26/M

38

Beth Purdy

663

34

474

2:03:38.00

2:04:10.00

00:32.00

9:26/M

39

KARA voegele

875

30

481

2:04:05.00

2:04:43.00

00:38.00

9:28/M

40

Kate Ware

893

34

498

2:05:11.00

2:06:14.00

01:03.00

9:33/M

41

Jill Harris

394

32

504

2:05:21.00

2:06:10.00

00:49.00

9:34/M

42

Kristin Abboud

3

31

506

2:05:28.00

2:06:37.00

01:09.00

9:35/M

43

Meghan Frost

1049

32

520

2:06:10.00

2:07:21.00

01:11.00

9:38/M

44

Lauren Hester

410

30

524

2:06:35.00

2:07:48.00

01:13.00

9:40/M

45

Kimberly Severson

750

34

525

2:06:41.00

2:07:14.00

00:33.00

9:40/M

46

Stacy Guderman

1010

34

530

2:07:13.00

2:07:33.00

00:20.00

9:43/M

47

Jill Hassen

398

34

531

2:07:19.00

2:07:53.00

00:34.00

9:43/M

48

Crystal Davis

235

34

532

2:07:21.00

2:08:42.00

01:21.00

9:43/M

49

Jamie Cawood

166

30

535

2:07:33.00

2:08:06.00

00:33.00

9:44/M

50

Renee Boston

100

34

536

2:07:34.00

2:08:50.00

01:16.00

9:44/M

51

Stephanie Spann

802

34

550

2:08:32.00

2:08:35.00

00:03.00

9:49/M

52

Krista Haddad

1006

33

566

2:09:39.00

2:10:52.00

01:13.00

9:54/M

53

Anna Walsh

885

32

573

2:10:02.00

2:10:46.00

00:44.00

9:56/M

54

Holly Fisher

302

30

578

2:10:13.00

2:10:26.00

00:13.00

9:56/M

55

Margaret Cowles

210

32

590

2:10:54.00

2:11:56.00

01:02.00

10:00/M

56

Raegan Wilson

935

30

598

2:11:24.00

2:11:29.00

00:05.00

10:02/M

57

Molly Franklin

318

34

606

2:11:43.00

2:12:36.00

00:53.00

10:03/M

58

Tiffany Yahr

952

30

608

2:12:01.00

2:12:02.00

00:01.00

10:05/M

59

Lindsy Taylor

834

31

612

2:12:32.00

2:12:46.00

00:14.00

10:07/M

60

Meredith Burroughs

135

30

632

2:13:47.00

2:14:39.00

00:52.00

10:13/M

61

Anna Juarez

462

31

634

2:13:56.00

2:14:43.00

00:47.00

10:13/M

62

Dawn Hains

367

34

640

2:14:11.00

2:14:20.00

00:09.00

10:15/M

63

Rhonda Vice

871

31

663

2:16:48.00

2:17:45.00

00:57.00

10:27/M

64

Noel Juett

463

31

682

2:18:43.00

2:19:48.00

01:05.00

10:35/M

65

Emily Lawson

503

30

683

2:18:45.00

2:19:14.00

00:29.00

10:35/M

66

Pamela Hutchinson

443

34

697

2:20:06.00

2:20:42.00

00:36.00

10:42/M

67

Emily Estill

285

30

699

2:20:13.00

2:20:52.00

00:39.00

10:42/M

68

Courtney Lawrenz

502

32

708

2:20:51.00

2:21:06.00

00:15.00

10:45/M

69

Sarah Melanson

1058

33

713

2:21:15.00

2:21:47.00

00:32.00

10:47/M

70

Kara Woodley

947

30

719

2:22:11.00

2:22:38.00

00:27.00

10:51/M

71

Courtney Greenlee

351

33

720

2:22:16.00

2:23:32.00

01:16.00

10:52/M

72

Jana Congleton

194

30

735

2:23:18.00

2:23:55.00

00:37.00

10:56/M

73

Angela Hinderliter

419

31

751

2:24:55.00

2:25:53.00

00:58.00

11:04/M

74

Rie Eckerle

269

31

753

2:25:41.00

2:26:55.00

01:14.00

11:07/M

75

Sarah McCoun

543

34

756

2:25:59.00

2:26:41.00

00:42.00

11:09/M

76

Krissie Bentley

68

33

771

2:27:54.00

2:28:30.00

00:36.00

11:17/M

77

Tena Flannery

308

33

777

2:29:20.00

2:29:23.00

00:03.00

11:24/M

78

Jennifer Schabert

732

34

786

2:30:49.00

2:30:52.00

00:03.00

11:31/M

79

Rebecca Keeth

469

30

796

2:32:38.00

2:33:30.00

00:52.00

11:39/M

80

emily hanel

385

31

798

2:32:58.00

2:33:34.00

00:36.00

11:41/M

81

Carma Mangan

530

33

810

2:36:05.00

2:36:14.00

00:09.00

11:55/M

82

Rebecca Wren

949

33

822

2:37:32.00

2:38:03.00

00:31.00

12:02/M

83

Elizabeth Thornton

843

32

825

2:38:33.00

2:39:41.00

01:08.00

12:06/M

84

Kelly Dingrando

254

33

844

2:43:43.00

2:45:02.00

01:19.00

12:30/M

85

HILARY WALTERS

886

32

850

2:45:07.00

2:45:18.00

00:11.00

12:36/M

86

Lori Rice

682

33

852

2:45:32.00

2:46:03.00

00:31.00

12:38/M

87

Colleen Egan

273

33

870

2:51:23.00

2:52:19.00

00:56.00

13:05/M

88

Jennifer Brown Oxford OH

118

34

887

3:03:11.00

3:04:25.00

01:14.00

13:59/M

89

Jennifer Bird-Pollan

78

34

888

3:03:14.00

3:03:23.00

00:09.00

13:59/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Vanessa Seitz

747

38

101

1:41:32.00

1:41:35.00

00:03.00

7:45/M

2

Saori Hanaki-Martin

379

37

110

1:42:06.00

1:42:07.00

00:01.00

7:48/M

3

Marsha Parke

1032

38

112

1:42:30.00

1:42:36.00

00:06.00

7:49/M

4

Cara Sparks

1045

35

188

1:48:44.00

1:49:23.00

00:39.00

8:18/M

5

Alice Turkington

855

39

190

1:48:49.00

1:48:53.00

00:04.00

8:18/M

6

Amanda Woodall

992

37

191

1:48:49.00

1:49:04.00

00:15.00

8:18/M

7

Angela Elser

278

35

215

1:50:54.00

1:51:38.00

00:44.00

8:28/M

8

Cindy Hayden

401

36

216

1:50:54.00

1:51:55.00

01:01.00

8:28/M

9

Laura Smith Latonia KY

781

35

225

1:51:10.00

1:52:25.00

01:15.00

8:29/M

10

Julie Minton

574

39

295

1:54:24.00

1:54:37.00

00:13.00

8:44/M

11

Kendra Schroeder

738

36

302

1:54:45.00

1:55:15.00

00:30.00

8:46/M

12

cindy Hamm

378

39

303

1:54:49.00

1:55:17.00

00:28.00

8:46/M

13

Ellen Barton

54

37

306

1:55:09.00

1:55:29.00

00:20.00

8:47/M

14

megan skinner

775

38

307

1:55:09.00

1:55:59.00

00:50.00

8:47/M

15

Kelly Greinke

352

36

325

1:55:54.00

1:55:55.00

00:01.00

8:51/M

16

Stephanie Basile

55

35

349

1:57:01.00

1:57:10.00

00:09.00

8:56/M

17

Michelle Weitlauf

906

37

362

1:57:48.00

1:59:03.00

01:15.00

9:00/M

18

Meg Smith

782

37

369

1:58:14.00

1:59:19.00

01:05.00

9:02/M

19

wendy burge

133

37

385

1:59:00.00

1:59:27.00

00:27.00

9:05/M

20

Beth Metcalf

562

36

388

1:59:10.00

1:59:29.00

00:19.00

9:06/M

21

Kremena Todorova

849

37

389

1:59:10.00

1:59:48.00

00:38.00

9:06/M

22

Megan Poole

649

37

399

1:59:45.00

2:00:28.00

00:43.00

9:08/M

23

Mary Beth Naumann

993

37

409

2:00:11.00

2:00:40.00

00:29.00

9:10/M

24

Annette Manlief

532

35

415

2:00:29.00

2:01:02.00

00:33.00

9:12/M

25

Bobbie Perkins

634

35

421

2:00:43.00

2:02:02.00

01:19.00

9:13/M

26

Michelle Poole

648

35

427

2:01:13.00

2:01:29.00

00:16.00

9:15/M

27

Jessica Sharpe CINCINNATI OH

755

35

429

2:01:19.00

2:02:03.00

00:44.00

9:16/M

28

Heather Adams-Blair

6

38

433

2:01:29.00

2:02:30.00

01:01.00

9:16/M

29

Heather Goumas

342

39

467

2:03:27.00

2:04:29.00

01:02.00

9:25/M

30

Eryn Presler-Arnold

659

36

469

2:03:28.00

2:04:30.00

01:02.00

9:25/M

31

Deidra Hoellein

421

38

479

2:04:01.00

2:05:19.00

01:18.00

9:28/M

32

Retta Kelley

472

36

480

2:04:01.00

2:05:19.00

01:18.00

9:28/M

33

Karin Whitehouse

920

38

482

2:04:10.00

2:04:25.00

00:15.00

9:29/M

34

Sarah Rowe

709

36

487

2:04:42.00

2:05:04.00

00:22.00

9:31/M

35

Whitney Sparks

1014

35

488

2:04:42.00

2:06:00.00

01:18.00

9:31/M

36

shawn sorrell

799

35

489

2:04:44.00

2:05:04.00

00:20.00

9:31/M

37

Tracy Spurlock

804

36

505

2:05:21.00

2:06:10.00

00:49.00

9:34/M

38

Heather Fain

288

38

514

2:05:53.00

2:06:59.00

01:06.00

9:37/M

39

Michelle Gardner

327

39

516

2:06:07.00

2:07:11.00

01:04.00

9:38/M

40

Amanda Rivard

690

35

517

2:06:08.00

2:06:45.00

00:37.00

9:38/M

41

Leigh DeLair

242

39

521

2:06:18.00

2:07:27.00

01:09.00

9:38/M

42

Stephanie Pelzek

628

35

526

2:06:44.00

2:07:35.00

00:51.00

9:40/M

43

Rachel Medley

558

36

528

2:07:09.00

2:07:58.00

00:49.00

9:42/M

44

Tera Clabes

176

35

529

2:07:09.00

2:08:02.00

00:53.00

9:42/M

45

Nicole Galavotti

325

37

549

2:08:24.00

2:08:40.00

00:16.00

9:48/M

46

Bethany Barker

46

37

554

2:08:46.00

2:09:03.00

00:17.00

9:50/M

47

Rachel Miller

570

36

555

2:08:52.00

2:09:12.00

00:20.00

9:50/M

48

Becky Kuchenbrod

492

35

574

2:10:03.00

2:11:02.00

00:59.00

9:56/M

49

Cheri Sanger

725

35

603

2:11:37.00

2:12:04.00

00:27.00

10:03/M

50

Karen Weisinger

905

39

622

2:13:28.00

2:14:14.00

00:46.00

10:11/M

51

Kristal Cameron

146

39

642

2:14:29.00

2:15:22.00

00:53.00

10:16/M

52

Kirsten Hendricksen

407

37

647

2:15:03.00

2:15:25.00

00:22.00

10:19/M

53

Whitney Collins

190

38

653

2:15:48.00

2:17:01.00

01:13.00

10:22/M

54

Danielle Landfald

498

36

664

2:16:49.00

2:17:59.00

01:10.00

10:27/M

55

Neely Pennington

631

36

667

2:17:04.00

2:17:28.00

00:24.00

10:28/M

56

Ana Segovia

971

38

678

2:18:33.00

2:19:19.00

00:46.00

10:35/M

57

Holly Smallwood

779

35

685

2:19:00.00

2:19:32.00

00:32.00

10:37/M

58

jenny miles

566

36

689

2:19:28.00

2:20:02.00

00:34.00

10:39/M

59

JoLynn Noe

604

36

695

2:19:58.00

2:21:16.00

01:18.00

10:41/M

60

Catherine Reveal

677

39

737

2:23:20.00

2:23:41.00

00:21.00

10:56/M

61

Connie Cassity

162

37

738

2:23:22.00

2:23:26.00

00:04.00

10:57/M

62

Rebekah Baker

41

35

755

2:25:52.00

2:26:58.00

01:06.00

11:08/M

63

SANDY ANDREWS

22

37

764

2:27:02.00

2:27:04.00

00:02.00

11:13/M

64

April Torbush

851

35

780

2:30:20.00

2:30:49.00

00:29.00

11:29/M

65

Dusty Embury

280

37

784

2:30:28.00

2:31:07.00

00:39.00

11:29/M

66

Rachel Holsinger

425

36

799

2:33:02.00

2:34:09.00

01:07.00

11:41/M

67

Beth Rose

704

39

803

2:33:52.00

2:35:08.00

01:16.00

11:45/M

68

Susan Hamblen

375

36

811

2:36:07.00

2:37:28.00

01:21.00

11:55/M

69

Tammy Rhodus

679

35

812

2:36:08.00

2:36:23.00

00:15.00

11:55/M

70

Kimberly Hamilton

376

39

841

2:43:11.00

2:44:12.00

01:01.00

12:27/M

71

Evelyn Barker

48

37

842

2:43:19.00

2:44:20.00

01:01.00

12:28/M

72

Laurie Roberts

691

38

847

2:44:41.00

2:48:12.00

03:31.00

12:34/M

73

Emily Castillo

164

39

849

2:45:06.00

2:45:13.00

00:07.00

12:36/M

74

Julie Long

513

39

853

2:45:45.00

2:46:42.00

00:57.00

12:39/M

75

Tracy Cavill

1029

36

859

2:48:52.00

2:50:10.00

01:18.00

12:53/M

76

Natalie Kelly

475

37

866

2:50:05.00

2:50:51.00

00:46.00

12:59/M

77

Jill Cole

187

37

871

2:51:41.00

2:52:42.00

01:01.00

13:06/M

78

Tiffany Welch

907

39

881

2:56:35.00

2:56:43.00

00:08.00

13:29/M

79

Kami Dibble

249

35

889

3:05:13.00

3:05:14.00

00:01.00

14:08/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jill Hawse

400

42

97

1:41:17.00

1:41:20.00

00:03.00

7:44/M

2

Diana Correll

208

43

120

1:43:09.00

1:43:28.00

00:19.00

7:52/M

3

Debbie Carrington

158

40

138

1:44:45.00

1:44:54.00

00:09.00

8:00/M

4

Jill Meier

559

44

142

1:44:51.00

1:44:54.00

00:03.00

8:00/M

5

Donna Campbell

149

42

156

1:46:04.00

1:46:05.00

00:01.00

8:06/M

6

Winn Gatewood

329

43

163

1:46:54.00

1:46:55.00

00:01.00

8:10/M

7

Louise Hatfield

399

42

170

1:47:42.00

1:47:59.00

00:17.00

8:13/M

8

Beverly Porter

654

42

219

1:51:01.00

1:52:13.00

01:12.00

8:28/M

9

Susan Crum

1005

44

229

1:51:19.00

1:52:05.00

00:46.00

8:30/M

10

Deborah Howatt

435

42

230

1:51:21.00

1:51:49.00

00:28.00

8:30/M

11

Christie Young

961

40

239

1:51:58.00

1:52:02.00

00:04.00

8:33/M

12

Olivia Kypuros

494

40

266

1:52:59.00

1:53:44.00

00:45.00

8:37/M

13

Penni Black

87

43

271

1:53:21.00

1:53:41.00

00:20.00

8:39/M

14

Cynthia Gatterdam

330

40

272

1:53:34.00

1:53:44.00

00:10.00

8:40/M

15

Cynthia Bosch

99

42

297

1:54:32.00

1:54:47.00

00:15.00

8:45/M

16

Elizabeth Kingsley

480

44

298

1:54:35.00

1:54:52.00

00:17.00

8:45/M

17

Jodi Vallante

864

41

304

1:54:56.00

1:55:08.00

00:12.00

8:46/M

18

Kim Zander

963

40

329

1:56:07.00

1:57:07.00

01:00.00

8:52/M

19

Jill Susini

828

44

360

1:57:44.00

1:58:31.00

00:47.00

8:59/M

20

Connie Hilliard

418

43

364

1:57:50.00

1:58:09.00

00:19.00

9:00/M

21

Linda Patrick

1000

41

423

2:00:54.00

2:01:44.00

00:50.00

9:14/M

22

Lisa Broome-Price

116

40

428

2:01:19.00

2:01:56.00

00:37.00

9:16/M

23

Cheryl Conrad

199

41

434

2:01:29.00

2:02:30.00

01:01.00

9:16/M

24

Dana Corbett

206

41

441

2:01:44.00

2:02:13.00

00:29.00

9:18/M

25

Sally Schneider

995

41

444

2:01:54.00

2:03:12.00

01:18.00

9:18/M

26

Brenda Caudill

165

41

456

2:02:35.00

2:03:16.00

00:41.00

9:21/M

27

Cynthia Whitehurst

1055

41

463

2:02:56.00

2:02:57.00

00:01.00

9:23/M

28

Joanna Whitmill

921

41

537

2:07:34.00

2:08:50.00

01:16.00

9:44/M

29

jacqueline bernard

72

40

539

2:07:37.00

2:08:12.00

00:35.00

9:45/M

30

Jennifer Rulon

715

40

541

2:07:43.00

2:08:57.00

01:14.00

9:45/M

31

dana elam

274

44

544

2:07:49.00

2:08:32.00

00:43.00

9:45/M

32

Susan Nally

594

44

561

2:09:28.00

2:10:30.00

01:02.00

9:53/M

33

ILSE DEHNER

241

41

563

2:09:33.00

2:09:49.00

00:16.00

9:53/M

34

Rhonda Petty INDEPENDENCE KY

637

43

564

2:09:34.00

2:10:07.00

00:33.00

9:53/M

35

Susan McGrath

550

41

571

2:10:00.00

2:11:01.00

01:01.00

9:55/M

36

Holly Martin

538

40

586

2:10:39.00

2:11:04.00

00:25.00

9:58/M

37

Kelly McKenzie

553

43

589

2:10:43.00

2:11:13.00

00:30.00

9:59/M

38

Carmen Coleman

189

41

593

2:10:58.00

2:12:12.00

01:14.00

10:00/M

39

Melissa Durr

267

41

594

2:11:02.00

2:11:03.00

00:01.00

10:00/M

40

Dawn Cooper FT MITCHELL KY

204

40

596

2:11:04.00

2:11:47.00

00:43.00

10:00/M

41

Lisa Voils

877

44

600

2:11:31.00

2:12:22.00

00:51.00

10:02/M

42

Stacey Altwies

17

41

602

2:11:37.00

2:12:04.00

00:27.00

10:03/M

43

Lisa Coffey

185

43

617

2:13:18.00

2:13:53.00

00:35.00

10:11/M

44

CHRISTIE ARROYAVE

28

42

620

2:13:25.00

2:14:12.00

00:47.00

10:11/M

45

Elizabeth Graves

347

42

648

2:15:09.00

2:16:22.00

01:13.00

10:19/M

46

Abbi Florence

312

42

652

2:15:47.00

2:17:04.00

01:17.00

10:22/M

47

Sheila Roumpf

707

40

673

2:17:35.00

2:17:56.00

00:21.00

10:30/M

48

Leslie Scott

743

43

679

2:18:38.00

2:18:54.00

00:16.00

10:35/M

49

Tammy Hicks

1002

40

690

2:19:29.00

2:20:43.00

01:14.00

10:39/M

50

Tonya Virgin White

874

42

698

2:20:13.00

2:20:29.00

00:16.00

10:42/M

51

Mona Brown

120

42

702

2:20:44.00

2:21:20.00

00:36.00

10:45/M

52

Tonia Hickman

412

43

704

2:20:46.00

2:21:49.00

01:03.00

10:45/M

53

Sabrina McIlwrath

551

40

712

2:21:10.00

2:22:06.00

00:56.00

10:47/M

54

Brooke Bentley

70

41

716

2:21:45.00

2:22:59.00

01:14.00

10:49/M

55

Betsy Hall Cincinnati OH

374

42

722

2:22:24.00

2:23:16.00

00:52.00

10:52/M

56

Wendy Crowe

222

43

739

2:23:31.00

2:24:41.00

01:10.00

10:57/M

57

April Crosby

1044

40

740

2:23:35.00

2:24:00.00

00:25.00

10:58/M

58

Cindy Brown

121

43

745

2:24:26.00

2:24:55.00

00:29.00

11:02/M

59

Sheresa Nelson

596

41

746

2:24:26.00

2:24:56.00

00:30.00

11:02/M

60

Lisa Young Cincinnati OH

959

44

757

2:26:01.00

2:26:39.00

00:38.00

11:09/M

61

Valorie Smith

784

41

768

2:27:44.00

2:28:51.00

01:07.00

11:17/M

62

Mikki Moren

582

40

769

2:27:49.00

2:29:00.00

01:11.00

11:17/M

63

Jenny Minier

572

41

792

2:31:36.00

2:32:13.00

00:37.00

11:34/M

64

Margie Cansler

153

44

813

2:36:13.00

2:36:50.00

00:37.00

11:55/M

65

alyson jeter

454

41

814

2:36:14.00

2:37:35.00

01:21.00

11:56/M

66

Angela Todd

847

41

815

2:36:17.00

2:37:26.00

01:09.00

11:56/M

67

Ilka Balk

42

42

817

2:36:25.00

2:37:52.00

01:27.00

11:56/M

68

Dannette Cook

201

43

819

2:36:32.00

2:37:01.00

00:29.00

11:57/M

69

Karen Willett

926

44

820

2:36:37.00

2:37:05.00

00:28.00

11:57/M

70

Kari Cassity

163

41

821

2:37:24.00

2:37:28.00

00:04.00

12:01/M

71

Stacy Florence

314

42

823

2:38:04.00

2:38:32.00

00:28.00

12:04/M

72

Deborah McKee

552

44

824

2:38:28.00

2:38:51.00

00:23.00

12:06/M

73

Angelia Howard

433

41

835

2:41:48.00

2:42:09.00

00:21.00

12:21/M

74

Kellie Little

511

41

837

2:42:01.00

2:42:08.00

00:07.00

12:22/M

75

Amy Rutenberg

717

44

890

3:05:15.00

3:05:18.00

00:03.00

14:08/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jennifer Krolak

489

47

103

1:41:33.00

1:41:38.00

00:05.00

7:45/M

2

Paula Jackson

448

47

164

1:47:04.00

1:47:05.00

00:01.00

8:10/M

3

Reny DeLeeuw

243

47

167

1:47:07.00

1:47:15.00

00:08.00

8:11/M

4

Amy Ball

44

49

268

1:53:00.00

1:53:42.00

00:42.00

8:38/M

5

marisa white

918

47

288

1:54:10.00

1:54:26.00

00:16.00

8:43/M

6

Carol Coffman

186

48

310

1:55:14.00

1:55:15.00

00:01.00

8:48/M

7

Michele Young

960

45

351

1:57:11.00

1:57:12.00

00:01.00

8:57/M

8

SUSAN MULLINS

588

49

373

1:58:17.00

1:59:06.00

00:49.00

9:02/M

9

Diane English

282

48

384

1:58:57.00

1:59:44.00

00:47.00

9:05/M

10

Connie Allen

14

49

431

2:01:27.00

2:02:08.00

00:41.00

9:16/M

11

Leslie Anthony

1038

46

457

2:02:41.00

2:03:20.00

00:39.00

9:22/M

12

marta roller

697

47

491

2:04:48.00

2:05:00.00

00:12.00

9:32/M

13

Ute Keathley

467

45

492

2:04:49.00

2:05:34.00

00:45.00

9:32/M

14

Tracy Toney

850

45

496

2:05:07.00

2:06:15.00

01:08.00

9:33/M

15

Brenda Anderson

19

48

527

2:06:55.00

2:07:06.00

00:11.00

9:41/M

16

Jane Robinson

693

45

560

2:09:25.00

2:10:30.00

01:05.00

9:53/M

17

Carol McGonigal

549

46

624

2:13:29.00

2:14:12.00

00:43.00

10:11/M

18

Brenda cool

202

47

669

2:17:26.00

2:17:46.00

00:20.00

10:29/M

19

Barbara Bosch

98

45

672

2:17:34.00

2:17:55.00

00:21.00

10:30/M

20

Bonnie Bradley

110

47

681

2:18:40.00

2:19:45.00

01:05.00

10:35/M

21

diane perez

632

45

710

2:20:53.00

2:22:11.00

01:18.00

10:45/M

22

michelle bergman

71

48

715

2:21:38.00

2:22:16.00

00:38.00

10:49/M

23

Teresa Todd

848

47

744

2:24:16.00

2:24:47.00

00:31.00

11:01/M

24

Sheryl Fisher

305

46

754

2:25:45.00

2:26:51.00

01:06.00

11:08/M

25

leane chaney

168

46

758

2:26:18.00

2:26:31.00

00:13.00

11:10/M

26

Elizabeth Bowen

102

49

774

2:28:14.00

2:29:09.00

00:55.00

11:19/M

27

Selina Maddox

521

47

787

2:30:50.00

2:31:34.00

00:44.00

11:31/M

28

Joy Helton

404

49

788

2:30:51.00

2:31:34.00

00:43.00

11:31/M

29

Susan Stugan

824

48

818

2:36:28.00

2:36:58.00

00:30.00

11:57/M

30

Lori Sullivan

827

49

845

2:43:47.00

2:45:09.00

01:22.00

12:30/M

31

Heidi Engel-banks

281

47

862

2:49:34.00

2:50:55.00

01:21.00

12:57/M

32

Nancy Shoffstall

760

47

867

2:50:24.00

2:50:53.00

00:29.00

13:00/M

33

Stephanie Edelmann

271

46

868

2:50:28.00

2:51:24.00

00:56.00

13:01/M

34

Kimbrley Barnes

50

48

873

2:52:11.00

2:52:35.00

00:24.00

13:09/M

35

Denise Green

348

45

879

2:55:46.00

2:57:00.00

01:14.00

13:25/M

36

Midge King

479

49

880

2:56:21.00

2:56:29.00

00:08.00

13:28/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Anne-Frances Miller

567

52

344

1:56:54.00

1:57:15.00

00:21.00

8:55/M

2

Patty Lane

499

52

410

2:00:15.00

2:00:47.00

00:32.00

9:11/M

3

Nancy Hagood

366

50

437

2:01:34.00

2:02:05.00

00:31.00

9:17/M

4

Cheryl Grieb

354

54

466

2:03:21.00

2:03:35.00

00:14.00

9:25/M

5

Jo Ann Wise

940

51

502

2:05:19.00

2:05:30.00

00:11.00

9:34/M

6

Debbie Darling

229

54

522

2:06:21.00

2:07:12.00

00:51.00

9:39/M

7

BRENDA GUTMANN

1018

53

621

2:13:27.00

2:14:00.00

00:33.00

10:11/M

8

Jeri Stracner

819

53

637

2:14:00.00

2:14:47.00

00:47.00

10:14/M

9

Cheryl Sottung

800

53

676

2:18:10.00

2:19:24.00

01:14.00

10:33/M

10

Treacy Regan

983

51

680

2:18:38.00

2:19:24.00

00:46.00

10:35/M

11

Linda Sanborn

723

52

729

2:22:59.00

2:23:02.00

00:03.00

10:55/M

12

Karen Wilson

1025

53

761

2:26:35.00

2:26:49.00

00:14.00

11:11/M

13

Sara Stubblefield

823

53

763

2:26:58.00

2:27:06.00

00:08.00

11:13/M

14

Amy Scarboro

731

51

785

2:30:36.00

2:31:26.00

00:50.00

11:30/M

15

Laura Purol

666

50

794

2:31:54.00

2:32:49.00

00:55.00

11:36/M

16

Melanie Marchese

534

50

801

2:33:29.00

2:33:30.00

00:01.00

11:43/M

17

Melissa Finley

301

52

804

2:33:56.00

2:35:13.00

01:17.00

11:45/M

18

Lola Faulkner

293

53

805

2:34:18.00

2:35:23.00

01:05.00

11:47/M

19

nancy mizzles

575

53

829

2:39:14.00

2:39:29.00

00:15.00

12:09/M

20

Patty McKinley

555

50

830

2:39:17.00

2:39:32.00

00:15.00

12:10/M

21

Lynda Jackson

447

50

833

2:40:42.00

2:40:56.00

00:14.00

12:16/M

22

Donna Back

33

51

858

2:48:26.00

2:48:30.00

00:04.00

12:51/M

23

Terry Rhodes

678

52

874

2:52:17.00

2:52:41.00

00:24.00

13:09/M

24

Barbara Richardson

684

54

885

3:01:44.00

3:01:45.00

00:01.00

13:52/M

25

Janet Walton

888

50

886

3:03:02.00

3:04:14.00

01:12.00

13:58/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Julianne Broxterman

123

55

337

1:56:34.00

1:57:39.00

01:05.00

8:54/M

2

Ann Smith

780

56

411

2:00:15.00

2:01:11.00

00:56.00

9:11/M

3

Norma Smith-Stanford

793

59

413

2:00:27.00

2:00:34.00

00:07.00

9:12/M

4

Donna Anderson CINCINNATI OH

21

58

454

2:02:29.00

2:03:35.00

01:06.00

9:21/M

5

Brenda Solace

798

56

485

2:04:23.00

2:05:33.00

01:10.00

9:30/M

6

Nancy Weigel

902

55

568

2:09:55.00

2:10:11.00

00:16.00

9:55/M

7

Susan Schneider

736

55

684

2:18:54.00

2:18:55.00

00:01.00

10:36/M

8

Ewa Kubicka

490

55

724

2:22:35.00

2:23:46.00

01:11.00

10:53/M

9

Teresa Moody

579

55

749

2:24:45.00

2:25:29.00

00:44.00

11:03/M

10

Chris Miara

563

56

776

2:28:56.00

2:29:45.00

00:49.00

11:22/M

11

Carla Bates

56

57

834

2:40:58.00

2:41:54.00

00:56.00

12:17/M

12

Margaret Andrews

23

57

855

2:46:13.00

2:46:50.00

00:37.00

12:41/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Margaret Snow

797

63

782

2:30:24.00

2:31:06.00

00:42.00

11:29/M

2

Brenda Burton

136

63

806

2:34:19.00

2:35:24.00

01:05.00

11:47/M

3

Elizabeth Wachtel

879

62

809

2:35:43.00

2:36:34.00

00:51.00

11:53/M

4

Kathy Niccum

599

61

831

2:39:17.00

2:39:32.00

00:15.00

12:10/M

5

Suzanne Edler

272

63

843

2:43:20.00

2:44:03.00

00:43.00

12:28/M

6

Catherine Bishop

81

62

869

2:50:54.00

2:51:13.00

00:19.00

13:03/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Pam Taylor

838

65

863

2:49:42.00

2:50:31.00

00:49.00

12:57/M

2

Linda Murray

591

65

864

2:50:00.00

2:50:33.00

00:33.00

12:59/M

 
Top

Females 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CAROL WESTERMAN

1019

73

872

2:51:57.00

2:52:31.00

00:34.00

13:08/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kevin Castille

984

39

1

1:08:30.00

1:08:31.00

00:01.00

5:14/M

2

Glen Mays

1043

41

2

1:13:51.00

1:13:52.00

00:01.00

5:38/M

3

Jonathan Feddock

294

30

3

1:16:33.00

1:16:34.00

00:01.00

5:51/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Scott Saito

720

47

4

1:20:42.00

1:20:43.00

00:01.00

6:10/M

2

Mike Kolokowsky

486

45

10

1:22:41.00

1:22:42.00

00:01.00

6:19/M

3

Rodney Wesley

1050

43

12

1:24:45.00

1:24:46.00

00:01.00

6:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Bill Rayens

673

54

28

1:31:08.00

1:31:18.00

00:10.00

6:57/M

2

mark zaffuto

962

55

39

1:33:16.00

1:33:27.00

00:11.00

7:07/M

3

Donald Carbone

155

54

42

1:34:02.00

1:34:06.00

00:04.00

7:11/M

 
Top

Overall Male Seniors Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Mike Wells

908

64

102

1:41:32.00

1:41:36.00

00:04.00

7:45/M

2

Dave Schmitz

735

60

203

1:50:02.00

1:50:37.00

00:35.00

8:24/M

3

Roy Vasher

1013

68

237

1:51:51.00

1:52:21.00

00:30.00

8:32/M

 
Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Spencer Bailey

36

17

54

1:35:44.00

1:35:45.00

00:01.00

7:18/M

2

Parker Kuhn

997

17

127

1:43:41.00

1:44:45.00

01:04.00

7:55/M

3

Unknown Partic.

1030

354

1:57:30.00

1:58:40.00

01:10.00

8:58/M

4

Chase Fairchild

289

19

646

2:14:51.00

2:14:52.00

00:01.00

10:18/M

5

Brandon Sears

746

17

656

2:16:06.00

2:16:52.00

00:46.00

10:23/M

6

Matthew Skeans

773

19

857

2:47:15.00

2:47:37.00

00:22.00

12:46/M

 
Top

Males 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Travis Albrecht

9

23

8

1:21:54.00

1:21:55.00

00:01.00

6:15/M

2

Thomas Manning

533

22

59

1:36:29.00

1:36:40.00

00:11.00

7:22/M

3

William Snapp

794

22

73

1:38:29.00

1:38:34.00

00:05.00

7:31/M

4

Josh Blackaby

88

22

76

1:38:40.00

1:39:10.00

00:30.00

7:32/M

5

Daniel Perry

635

23

90

1:40:46.00

1:40:56.00

00:10.00

7:42/M

6

Jordan Howard

432

24

128

1:43:44.00

1:43:50.00

00:06.00

7:55/M

7

John Clements

975

20

150

1:45:33.00

1:45:41.00

00:08.00

8:03/M

8

John Califano

142

21

187

1:48:40.00

1:52:42.00

04:02.00

8:18/M

9

Keith Slayden

776

20

193

1:48:58.00

1:49:02.00

00:04.00

8:19/M

10

Ross Turner

861

23

235

1:51:48.00

1:52:57.00

01:09.00

8:32/M

11

Michael Conley

195

22

273

1:53:37.00

1:54:20.00

00:43.00

8:40/M

12

Samuel Holt

427

22

280

1:53:52.00

1:54:57.00

01:05.00

8:42/M

13

Seth Brashear

112

23

284

1:54:04.00

1:54:42.00

00:38.00

8:42/M

14

Joseph Thacker

840

20

367

1:58:05.00

1:58:10.00

00:05.00

9:01/M

15

Jordan Bisceglia

80

22

460

2:02:49.00

2:03:12.00

00:23.00

9:23/M

16

Tim Vonderschmitt

1052

20

584

2:10:31.00

2:10:35.00

00:04.00

9:58/M

17

David Mahlbacher

522

24

688

2:19:23.00

2:20:44.00

01:21.00

10:38/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Orry Zumbiel FLORENCE KY

965

25

11

1:24:20.00

1:24:26.00

00:06.00

6:26/M

2

Roy Harrison

396

29

34

1:32:18.00

1:32:31.00

00:13.00

7:03/M

3

Grant Gensheimer

333

28

37

1:32:42.00

1:32:48.00

00:06.00

7:05/M

4

Daniel Hall

373

29

38

1:32:46.00

1:34:11.00

01:25.00

7:05/M

5

Caleb Mathis

540

26

46

1:34:58.00

1:35:25.00

00:27.00

7:15/M

6

Nathan Boyer

107

27

63

1:37:01.00

1:37:08.00

00:07.00

7:24/M

7

Andrew Patrick

623

26

67

1:37:51.00

1:38:21.00

00:30.00

7:28/M

8

Timothy Rader

669

29

78

1:39:27.00

1:39:38.00

00:11.00

7:35/M

9

George Van Meter III

865

29

89

1:40:42.00

1:40:43.00

00:01.00

7:41/M

10

John Wickre

924

28

93

1:41:06.00

1:41:07.00

00:01.00

7:43/M

11

Casey Turner

860

29

106

1:41:53.00

1:42:31.00

00:38.00

7:47/M

12

Tom Zuchowski

964

25

108

1:42:01.00

1:42:11.00

00:10.00

7:47/M

13

Drew Lewis

1023

26

146

1:45:04.00

1:45:42.00

00:38.00

8:01/M

14

Nick Browning

122

28

166

1:47:05.00

1:48:02.00

00:57.00

8:10/M

15

James-David Woodhead

946

27

169

1:47:26.00

1:47:52.00

00:26.00

8:12/M

16

Francisco Maldonado

526

25

172

1:47:43.00

1:47:52.00

00:09.00

8:13/M

17

Henry Holt

426

27

173

1:48:00.00

1:49:03.00

01:03.00

8:15/M

18

Peter Malanowski

525

26

178

1:48:05.00

1:48:29.00

00:24.00

8:15/M

19

Steve Fohl

1011

27

184

1:48:28.00

1:48:44.00

00:16.00

8:17/M

20

peter groner

362

29

194

1:49:01.00

1:49:18.00

00:17.00

8:19/M

21

Terry Sargent

1028

25

241

1:52:01.00

1:52:13.00

00:12.00

8:33/M

22

John Kraseski

488

29

249

1:52:21.00

1:52:51.00

00:30.00

8:35/M

23

Ryan Arlinghaus

26

27

254

1:52:33.00

1:53:25.00

00:52.00

8:35/M

24

Dwight Nagel

593

25

285

1:54:05.00

1:55:01.00

00:56.00

8:43/M

25

Stephen Johnson

457

29

305

1:54:57.00

1:55:26.00

00:29.00

8:46/M

26

Brian Conlon

198

25

315

1:55:22.00

1:56:48.00

01:26.00

8:48/M

27

Matthew Vied

872

26

336

1:56:31.00

1:56:54.00

00:23.00

8:54/M

28

Theo Steele

809

26

390

1:59:13.00

2:02:01.00

02:48.00

9:06/M

29

Kyle Martin

536

29

392

1:59:18.00

1:59:56.00

00:38.00

9:06/M

30

James Conlon

196

27

417

2:00:40.00

2:02:02.00

01:22.00

9:13/M

31

David Grigson

360

25

435

2:01:30.00

2:02:39.00

01:09.00

9:16/M

32

Graham Smith

789

28

476

2:03:48.00

2:03:56.00

00:08.00

9:27/M

33

Brad Fletcher

309

27

507

2:05:29.00

2:06:16.00

00:47.00

9:35/M

34

Casey Wells

910

27

508

2:05:31.00

2:05:38.00

00:07.00

9:35/M

35

Nicholas DeRue

247

25

577

2:10:10.00

2:10:32.00

00:22.00

9:56/M

36

DJ Rose

702

29

599

2:11:28.00

2:12:26.00

00:58.00

10:02/M

37

Joshua Smith

788

27

613

2:12:51.00

2:13:46.00

00:55.00

10:08/M

38

Scott Flinchum

310

27

651

2:15:37.00

2:16:35.00

00:58.00

10:21/M

39

Matthew Bacon

34

29

660

2:16:24.00

2:17:31.00

01:07.00

10:25/M

40

Rafael Guerrero

363

28

694

2:19:57.00

2:20:35.00

00:38.00

10:41/M

41

Grant Penner

630

25

736

2:23:18.00

2:23:55.00

00:37.00

10:56/M

42

Aaron Harris mason

392

25

775

2:28:44.00

2:28:45.00

00:01.00

11:21/M

43

Tyler Fields

299

27

789

2:30:59.00

2:32:17.00

01:18.00

11:32/M

44

Chris Creech

216

27

793

2:31:50.00

2:32:08.00

00:18.00

11:35/M

45

Cody Alexander

12

28

816

2:36:23.00

2:37:12.00

00:49.00

11:56/M

46

Ryan Popplewell

652

26

826

2:38:56.00

2:39:20.00

00:24.00

12:08/M

47

Jordan Arthur

29

25

848

2:44:46.00

2:45:39.00

00:53.00

12:35/M

48

Ryan Lipscomb

509

26

860

2:49:03.00

2:49:30.00

00:27.00

12:54/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Matt Parker

1024

32

9

1:22:33.00

1:23:05.00

00:32.00

6:18/M

2

Jose Manuel Caņibano Alonso

151

32

14

1:26:11.00

1:26:18.00

00:07.00

6:35/M

3

Pete Crawford

215

31

15

1:26:34.00

1:26:36.00

00:02.00

6:36/M

4

joseph bell columbus IN

65

30

19

1:26:58.00

1:26:59.00

00:01.00

6:38/M

5

Erik Dowden

260

32

31

1:31:49.00

1:32:49.00

01:00.00

7:01/M

6

Matthew Osborne

615

31

49

1:35:25.00

1:35:28.00

00:03.00

7:17/M

7

Adam Clinkenbeard

184

34

51

1:35:30.00

1:36:41.00

01:11.00

7:17/M

8

Mat Ortiz

1042

30

52

1:35:39.00

1:35:40.00

00:01.00

7:18/M

9

David Blanchett

91

30

86

1:40:22.00

1:40:50.00

00:28.00

7:40/M

10

Joshua Miller

571

34

92

1:41:04.00

1:41:07.00

00:03.00

7:43/M

11

Michael Stuart

1056

32

111

1:42:20.00

1:42:24.00

00:04.00

7:49/M

12

Dennis McElroy

547

30

115

1:42:42.00

1:42:55.00

00:13.00

7:50/M

13

Bryce Dixon

1046

33

121

1:43:18.00

1:43:19.00

00:01.00

7:53/M

14

Jeremy Fields

296

31

125

1:43:29.00

1:43:39.00

00:10.00

7:54/M

15

Michael Geneve

969

34

132

1:44:03.00

1:44:59.00

00:56.00

7:57/M

16

Brett Dowden

258

30

134

1:44:10.00

1:45:10.00

01:00.00

7:57/M

17

Jake Funk

1015

31

155

1:45:55.00

1:46:44.00

00:49.00

8:05/M

18

Charles Brown

117

31

161

1:46:32.00

1:47:22.00

00:50.00

8:08/M

19

JUSTIN POYNTER

658

30

171

1:47:42.00

1:48:51.00

01:09.00

8:13/M

20

Isaac Allen

15

32

179

1:48:09.00

1:48:38.00

00:29.00

8:15/M

21

RYOMA YOSHIOKA

957

34

200

1:49:28.00

1:49:55.00

00:27.00

8:21/M

22

Daniel Anderson

18

32

201

1:49:30.00

1:49:38.00

00:08.00

8:22/M

23

Chris Morris

586

34

242

1:52:02.00

1:52:12.00

00:10.00

8:33/M

24

Mahan Ellison

277

30

245

1:52:13.00

1:52:22.00

00:09.00

8:34/M

25

Daniel Rice

681

32

248

1:52:19.00

1:52:49.00

00:30.00

8:34/M

26

Aaron Lambert

497

31

251

1:52:27.00

1:53:26.00

00:59.00

8:35/M

27

Jason Craig Loveland OH

214

33

289

1:54:10.00

1:54:31.00

00:21.00

8:43/M

28

Jonathan Stoops

817

32

291

1:54:14.00

1:54:52.00

00:38.00

8:43/M

29

Buck Woodford

945

34

299

1:54:36.00

1:54:45.00

00:09.00

8:45/M

30

Louis Hill Jr.

417

33

312

1:55:18.00

1:55:54.00

00:36.00

8:48/M

31

Coley Stilz

815

33

322

1:55:40.00

1:56:36.00

00:56.00

8:50/M

32

Joshua Fuson

323

31

330

1:56:17.00

1:57:40.00

01:23.00

8:53/M

33

Cody Davidson

232

32

333

1:56:22.00

1:56:23.00

00:01.00

8:53/M

34

Matthew Armstrong

27

31

340

1:56:48.00

1:57:00.00

00:12.00

8:55/M

35

Robbie Phelps

641

30

358

1:57:42.00

1:58:16.00

00:34.00

8:59/M

36

Nathan Bentley

69

33

359

1:57:43.00

1:58:02.00

00:19.00

8:59/M

37

Harold Kouns Jr.

487

34

381

1:58:45.00

1:59:24.00

00:39.00

9:04/M

38

Matt London

512

32

386

1:59:02.00

2:00:00.00

00:58.00

9:05/M

39

Ethan Clapham

177

32

398

1:59:41.00

2:00:01.00

00:20.00

9:08/M

40

Philip Jones

460

31

408

2:00:07.00

2:01:06.00

00:59.00

9:10/M

41

Jon Quillen

668

33

420

2:00:42.00

2:01:47.00

01:05.00

9:13/M

42

Kristopher Karr

466

31

426

2:01:08.00

2:01:09.00

00:01.00

9:15/M

43

daniel hill

416

34

440

2:01:40.00

2:01:47.00

00:07.00

9:17/M

44

Tim Rosencrans

706

30

449

2:02:08.00

2:03:00.00

00:52.00

9:19/M

45

Joseph Gigold

339

31

451

2:02:11.00

2:02:19.00

00:08.00

9:20/M

46

Jonathan Smith

786

31

461

2:02:50.00

2:03:43.00

00:53.00

9:23/M

47

Daniel Hancock

382

33

468

2:03:28.00

2:03:52.00

00:24.00

9:25/M

48

Brian Weir

903

32

511

2:05:44.00

2:06:12.00

00:28.00

9:36/M

49

Matthew Clawiter

180

34

512

2:05:45.00

2:06:13.00

00:28.00

9:36/M

50

Ryan Barrow

1060

33

515

2:05:59.00

2:06:24.00

00:25.00

9:37/M

51

Jason Maxwell

541

34

576

2:10:09.00

2:11:18.00

01:09.00

9:56/M

52

Joe Fisher

303

31

579

2:10:14.00

2:10:26.00

00:12.00

9:56/M

53

Timothy Purol

667

33

582

2:10:27.00

2:11:22.00

00:55.00

9:57/M

54

Rick McGee

548

34

585

2:10:39.00

2:10:48.00

00:09.00

9:58/M

55

Joshua Yahr

953

34

604

2:11:39.00

2:12:02.00

00:23.00

10:03/M

56

Pig Sims

769

32

639

2:14:08.00

2:15:16.00

01:08.00

10:14/M

57

Ryan Watts

895

30

643

2:14:38.00

2:14:57.00

00:19.00

10:17/M

58

PJ Borosky

97

31

655

2:16:05.00

2:16:30.00

00:25.00

10:23/M

59

Jonathan Henderson

406

31

659

2:16:24.00

2:17:02.00

00:38.00

10:25/M

60

Kenneth Hutchinson

444

34

696

2:20:01.00

2:20:37.00

00:36.00

10:41/M

61

Turner West

915

30

707

2:20:50.00

2:22:12.00

01:22.00

10:45/M

62

Rick Eckerle

270

31

752

2:25:40.00

2:26:54.00

01:14.00

11:07/M

63

Ralph Miller

568

33

791

2:31:18.00

2:31:44.00

00:26.00

11:33/M

64

Roy Sturgill

825

31

808

2:35:02.00

2:35:38.00

00:36.00

11:50/M

65

Scott Roessler

695

31

877

2:53:29.00

2:54:48.00

01:19.00

13:15/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

James Rollins

698

39

5

1:20:59.00

1:21:00.00

00:01.00

6:11/M

2

Tom Butler

137

38

6

1:21:04.00

1:21:05.00

00:01.00

6:11/M

3

Michael Embury

279

38

7

1:21:11.00

1:21:12.00

00:01.00

6:12/M

4

John McAtee

542

38

16

1:26:38.00

1:26:41.00

00:03.00

6:37/M

5

Adam Gibson

338

37

18

1:26:54.00

1:26:56.00

00:02.00

6:38/M

6

Bryan Taylor

837

37

23

1:30:06.00

1:30:08.00

00:02.00

6:53/M

7

Joe Carucci

159

37

25

1:30:30.00

1:31:21.00

00:51.00

6:55/M

8

Sean OLeary

611

35

26

1:30:40.00

1:30:42.00

00:02.00

6:55/M

9

Tim Brett

113

37

29

1:31:25.00

1:31:30.00

00:05.00

6:59/M

10

CRISPUS MANGU

531

36

30

1:31:30.00

1:31:41.00

00:11.00

6:59/M

11

Bryan Cummins

223

39

32

1:31:53.00

1:31:59.00

00:06.00

7:01/M

12

Vencon Easterling

268

36

41

1:33:56.00

1:33:57.00

00:01.00

7:10/M

13

Bryan Dyer

973

38

47

1:35:13.00

1:35:20.00

00:07.00

7:16/M

14

Ryan Smith

785

38

50

1:35:30.00

1:35:45.00

00:15.00

7:17/M

15

Rodney Hines

420

38

62

1:36:58.00

1:37:07.00

00:09.00

7:24/M

16

Robert Wesley

912

35

71

1:38:17.00

1:38:46.00

00:29.00

7:30/M

17

Jeffrey Dingrando

253

36

74

1:38:34.00

1:39:14.00

00:40.00

7:31/M

18

Vladimir Kostas

1031

39

82

1:39:54.00

1:40:00.00

00:06.00

7:38/M

19

Stefan Bird-Pollan

79

38

83

1:40:07.00

1:40:16.00

00:09.00

7:39/M

20

Scott Hughes

438

37

85

1:40:14.00

1:40:40.00

00:26.00

7:39/M

21

Matthew English

283

35

91

1:40:59.00

1:41:59.00

01:00.00

7:43/M

22

Todd Metcalf

561

38

98

1:41:17.00

1:41:34.00

00:17.00

7:44/M

23

Lovell Foushee IV

317

36

105

1:41:51.00

1:41:55.00

00:04.00

7:46/M

24

Simon Gray

1012

35

109

1:42:02.00

1:42:18.00

00:16.00

7:47/M

25

Ryan Branstetter

111

35

116

1:42:46.00

1:42:59.00

00:13.00

7:51/M

26

Scott Martin

537

38

117

1:42:57.00

1:43:21.00

00:24.00

7:52/M

27

Chris Trusty

968

37

119

1:43:08.00

1:43:51.00

00:43.00

7:52/M

28

Weldon Riggs

687

36

123

1:43:23.00

1:43:38.00

00:15.00

7:54/M

29

Zack Hall

371

36

130

1:43:54.00

1:44:12.00

00:18.00

7:56/M

30

John Bowes

104

38

133

1:44:05.00

1:44:20.00

00:15.00

7:57/M

31

Jose Segovia

970

39

149

1:45:23.00

1:46:10.00

00:47.00

8:03/M

32

Eric Marr

535

38

192

1:48:53.00

1:49:28.00

00:35.00

8:19/M

33

Matt Looney

514

35

195

1:49:03.00

1:49:37.00

00:34.00

8:19/M

34

Brian Greenlee

349

39

202

1:50:01.00

1:50:41.00

00:40.00

8:24/M

35

Bryan Flanders

307

38

205

1:50:07.00

1:50:40.00

00:33.00

8:24/M

36

Jeff Hancock

381

35

206

1:50:10.00

1:50:28.00

00:18.00

8:25/M

37

Brett Gibson

337

36

212

1:50:41.00

1:51:41.00

01:00.00

8:27/M

38

Arne Bathke

57

39

213

1:50:50.00

1:50:51.00

00:01.00

8:28/M

39

Brian Delisle

1007

37

218

1:51:01.00

1:51:41.00

00:40.00

8:28/M

40

Ryan Combest

193

35

220

1:51:03.00

1:51:25.00

00:22.00

8:29/M

41

Benjamin Cichanowicz

174

35

224

1:51:10.00

1:51:45.00

00:35.00

8:29/M

42

Jeffrey Johnson Cincinnati OH

456

38

227

1:51:11.00

1:51:27.00

00:16.00

8:29/M

43

steven sieckowski

764

38

232

1:51:27.00

1:51:28.00

00:01.00

8:30/M

44

Kevin Bryant

125

37

233

1:51:42.00

1:51:44.00

00:02.00

8:32/M

45

Brian Nelson

1004

39

240

1:52:01.00

1:52:02.00

00:01.00

8:33/M

46

Cyrus Hutcherson

977

38

255

1:52:34.00

1:52:42.00

00:08.00

8:36/M

47

Rich Puckett

662

39

267

1:52:59.00

1:53:44.00

00:45.00

8:37/M

48

Joshua Sullivan

826

35

270

1:53:17.00

1:54:50.00

01:33.00

8:39/M

49

Joseph Gardner

328

39

274

1:53:37.00

1:54:39.00

01:02.00

8:40/M

50

steven luttrell

517

39

296

1:54:25.00

1:54:34.00

00:09.00

8:44/M

51

David Baker

40

35

314

1:55:21.00

1:56:25.00

01:04.00

8:48/M

52

Jamie Black

86

37

317

1:55:24.00

1:56:18.00

00:54.00

8:49/M

53

Grant Rowe

710

39

324

1:55:46.00

1:56:25.00

00:39.00

8:50/M

54

Rob Linton

508

38

331

1:56:18.00

1:56:58.00

00:40.00

8:53/M

55

Ryan Asher

32

35

334

1:56:24.00

1:56:36.00

00:12.00

8:53/M

56

Tom Ackerman

4

39

339

1:56:37.00

1:57:06.00

00:29.00

8:54/M

57

David Gibson

1036

39

353

1:57:30.00

1:58:01.00

00:31.00

8:58/M

58

Will Mullins

589

36

356

1:57:39.00

1:58:13.00

00:34.00

8:59/M

59

William Hyers

445

36

363

1:57:50.00

1:58:00.00

00:10.00

9:00/M

60

Steve Mika

565

37

372

1:58:16.00

1:58:57.00

00:41.00

9:02/M

61

Brian McDonald

546

39

393

1:59:27.00

1:59:53.00

00:26.00

9:07/M

62

Gill Hunter

441

38

416

2:00:37.00

2:01:17.00

00:40.00

9:12/M

63

Chris Holder

422

37

425

2:01:04.00

2:01:21.00

00:17.00

9:15/M

64

Jim Greenlee

350

37

455

2:02:34.00

2:03:50.00

01:16.00

9:21/M

65

Kyle Smith HEBRON KY

792

39

483

2:04:11.00

2:05:25.00

01:14.00

9:29/M

66

Kristopher Clark

179

35

497

2:05:10.00

2:06:10.00

01:00.00

9:33/M

67

Michael Holloway

423

39

509

2:05:34.00

2:06:32.00

00:58.00

9:35/M

68

Anthony Hall

372

39

533

2:07:22.00

2:07:50.00

00:28.00

9:43/M

69

Larry Farris

1017

38

548

2:08:15.00

2:09:36.00

01:21.00

9:47/M

70

kenneth tyler

863

36

553

2:08:43.00

2:08:57.00

00:14.00

9:50/M

71

Jay Stancil

805

39

567

2:09:42.00

2:10:16.00

00:34.00

9:54/M

72

John Crow

220

37

580

2:10:18.00

2:11:06.00

00:48.00

9:57/M

73

John Balk

43

39

610

2:12:17.00

2:12:18.00

00:01.00

10:06/M

74

justin friesz

321

37

645

2:14:49.00

2:15:05.00

00:16.00

10:17/M

75

Michael Lynn

519

35

657

2:16:15.00

2:16:16.00

00:01.00

10:24/M

76

Freddy Tackett

833

37

666

2:16:59.00

2:18:22.00

01:23.00

10:27/M

77

clay pagan

617

36

671

2:17:30.00

2:18:29.00

00:59.00

10:30/M

78

Chris Hayes

402

36

778

2:29:58.00

2:30:24.00

00:26.00

11:27/M

79

Travis Griffith

358

35

827

2:38:59.00

2:39:17.00

00:18.00

12:08/M

80

Winn Stephens

812

37

851

2:45:31.00

2:46:49.00

01:18.00

12:38/M

81

Taylor Kelly

474

36

865

2:50:03.00

2:50:50.00

00:47.00

12:59/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Christian Coy

213

40

17

1:26:53.00

1:26:55.00

00:02.00

6:38/M

2

Tsutomu Sato

727

40

24

1:30:22.00

1:30:47.00

00:25.00

6:54/M

3

Walt Bower

103

42

27

1:31:03.00

1:31:04.00

00:01.00

6:57/M

4

Herve Antoine

24

41

35

1:32:32.00

1:32:34.00

00:02.00

7:04/M

5

Gene Hamm

377

41

36

1:32:38.00

1:32:43.00

00:05.00

7:04/M

6

Keith Barker

47

43

43

1:34:26.00

1:34:30.00

00:04.00

7:13/M

7

Brian Ochs

610

40

55

1:35:58.00

1:35:59.00

00:01.00

7:20/M

8

Andrew Schneider

737

40

57

1:36:01.00

1:36:12.00

00:11.00

7:20/M

9

Frederick Jones

1039

43

61

1:36:50.00

1:36:57.00

00:07.00

7:24/M

10

Randy Campbell

148

44

64

1:37:21.00

1:37:22.00

00:01.00

7:26/M

11

Scott Gammon

326

42

66

1:37:48.00

1:37:59.00

00:11.00

7:28/M

12

Richard Scoggins

741

40

77

1:39:24.00

1:39:39.00

00:15.00

7:35/M

13

Tim Burdett

131

40

81

1:39:53.00

1:39:59.00

00:06.00

7:37/M

14

Gary Minter

979

43

87

1:40:29.00

1:41:02.00

00:33.00

7:40/M

15

Frank Shoaf

759

44

96

1:41:08.00

1:41:33.00

00:25.00

7:43/M

16

Malachy Bishop

84

43

99

1:41:20.00

1:42:00.00

00:40.00

7:44/M

17

Chip McNew

556

40

122

1:43:21.00

1:43:22.00

00:01.00

7:53/M

18

Mike Schwarzell

739

43

145

1:45:01.00

1:45:07.00

00:06.00

8:01/M

19

Christopher Whitsell

922

40

147

1:45:12.00

1:45:29.00

00:17.00

8:02/M

20

Stephen McKenzie

1009

44

148

1:45:12.00

1:45:56.00

00:44.00

8:02/M

21

Kevin Williamson

928

41

158

1:46:19.00

1:47:10.00

00:51.00

8:07/M

22

Frank Price

660

42

174

1:48:02.00

1:48:31.00

00:29.00

8:15/M

23

jay blanton

92

43

181

1:48:16.00

1:48:34.00

00:18.00

8:16/M

24

Jason Todd

846

41

182

1:48:16.00

1:49:25.00

01:09.00

8:16/M

25

Mark Jackson

446

43

183

1:48:26.00

1:49:04.00

00:38.00

8:17/M

26

HIROKI YAMAMOTO

954

40

197

1:49:13.00

1:49:38.00

00:25.00

8:20/M

27

Jeff Kurtz

493

40

204

1:50:03.00

1:50:12.00

00:09.00

8:24/M

28

JOHNNIE GIBSON

336

43

209

1:50:31.00

1:50:41.00

00:10.00

8:26/M

29

Phil Holoubek

424

42

247

1:52:16.00

1:53:13.00

00:57.00

8:34/M

30

Kevin Jones

459

40

252

1:52:28.00

1:52:43.00

00:15.00

8:35/M

31

Charles Aaron

2

40

256

1:52:35.00

1:53:00.00

00:25.00

8:36/M

32

Kevin Durham

981

44

263

1:52:56.00

1:54:01.00

01:05.00

8:37/M

33

John Coppinger

205

42

281

1:53:53.00

1:55:12.00

01:19.00

8:42/M

34

Andrew Mooney

580

43

294

1:54:19.00

1:55:16.00

00:57.00

8:44/M

35

Sean Franklin

319

42

300

1:54:39.00

1:55:21.00

00:42.00

8:45/M

36

Chris Gillstrap

341

43

321

1:55:36.00

1:56:11.00

00:35.00

8:49/M

37

Ernie Whisman

917

43

327

1:56:00.00

1:56:06.00

00:06.00

8:51/M

38

Ryan Crockett

218

42

350

1:57:03.00

1:57:18.00

00:15.00

8:56/M

39

Michael Callahan

143

40

352

1:57:23.00

1:57:24.00

00:01.00

8:58/M

40

Kevin Price

989

40

366

1:58:01.00

1:59:21.00

01:20.00

9:01/M

41

Matt Lane

1040

42

377

1:58:29.00

1:59:18.00

00:49.00

9:03/M

42

Jason Leach

504

40

380

1:58:44.00

1:59:26.00

00:42.00

9:04/M

43

Tom Law

501

40

396

1:59:37.00

2:00:57.00

01:20.00

9:08/M

44

James Grant

344

44

405

1:59:56.00

2:00:23.00

00:27.00

9:09/M

45

PAUL BAKER

39

42

414

2:00:28.00

2:00:53.00

00:25.00

9:12/M

46

David Florence

313

43

419

2:00:42.00

2:01:09.00

00:27.00

9:13/M

47

Woodrow Robinson

694

42

422

2:00:52.00

2:01:15.00

00:23.00

9:14/M

48

Danny Rose

703

44

424

2:01:02.00

2:02:17.00

01:15.00

9:14/M

49

David Clardy

178

44

430

2:01:20.00

2:02:09.00

00:49.00

9:16/M

50

John Wilson

933

40

459

2:02:42.00

2:03:22.00

00:40.00

9:22/M

51

Rodney Davis

234

42

465

2:03:04.00

2:03:08.00

00:04.00

9:24/M

52

Jon DeMersseman

244

43

470

2:03:28.00

2:04:45.00

01:17.00

9:25/M

53

Mark Randle

670

40

486

2:04:32.00

2:05:11.00

00:39.00

9:30/M

54

Theodore Scripps

745

43

494

2:05:00.00

2:05:24.00

00:24.00

9:33/M

55

Peter Wilson

934

44

501

2:05:16.00

2:06:18.00

01:02.00

9:34/M

56

Ken Wrobleski

951

43

503

2:05:19.00

2:05:50.00

00:31.00

9:34/M

57

Steve Southerland

801

40

538

2:07:36.00

2:07:37.00

00:01.00

9:44/M

58

Adam Bundy

130

40

543

2:07:48.00

2:08:25.00

00:37.00

9:45/M

59

Chuck Redwine

674

42

562

2:09:30.00

2:10:40.00

01:10.00

9:53/M

60

Matt Rhody

680

44

565

2:09:39.00

2:09:40.00

00:01.00

9:54/M

61

Lonnie Duff

263

43

570

2:09:59.00

2:10:44.00

00:45.00

9:55/M

62

Michael Thompson

842

40

575

2:10:06.00

2:10:33.00

00:27.00

9:56/M

63

Thomas Romine

699

43

587

2:10:39.00

2:11:29.00

00:50.00

9:58/M

64

Troy Hickman

413

42

619

2:13:23.00

2:14:21.00

00:58.00

10:11/M

65

GREG WATKINS

1021

43

623

2:13:28.00

2:14:47.00

01:19.00

10:11/M

66

DARRELL HARRIS

393

44

629

2:13:37.00

2:13:59.00

00:22.00

10:12/M

67

Matt Moren

581

40

662

2:16:42.00

2:17:53.00

01:11.00

10:26/M

68

John VandenBerg

867

44

668

2:17:05.00

2:17:40.00

00:35.00

10:28/M

69

van meter pettit

636

44

693

2:19:56.00

2:21:09.00

01:13.00

10:41/M

70

Aric Porter

653

41

700

2:20:39.00

2:21:52.00

01:13.00

10:44/M

71

Leo Brown

119

43

701

2:20:43.00

2:21:19.00

00:36.00

10:45/M

72

Chris Payne

624

41

718

2:22:07.00

2:22:50.00

00:43.00

10:51/M

73

David Hall ERLANGER KY

369

43

723

2:22:26.00

2:23:18.00

00:52.00

10:52/M

74

Srikant Dharwad

248

41

727

2:22:49.00

2:24:06.00

01:17.00

10:54/M

75

Nathan Richie

685

41

734

2:23:08.00

2:23:42.00

00:34.00

10:56/M

76

Steve Little

510

40

779

2:30:15.00

2:31:16.00

01:01.00

11:28/M

77

Michael Curran

225

42

781

2:30:23.00

2:30:43.00

00:20.00

11:29/M

78

TOM SMITH

1033

40

800

2:33:21.00

2:33:22.00

00:01.00

11:42/M

79

Mark Rucker

714

43

836

2:41:58.00

2:42:33.00

00:35.00

12:22/M

80

Floyd Skeans

774

42

856

2:47:14.00

2:47:37.00

00:23.00

12:46/M

81

Colin Whitehouse

919

41

876

2:52:43.00

2:52:48.00

00:05.00

13:11/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

John Brucato

974

49

53

1:35:42.00

1:35:53.00

00:11.00

7:18/M

2

Bruce Edelen

1008

46

60

1:36:44.00

1:36:53.00

00:09.00

7:23/M

3

Tony Cissell

175

49

72

1:38:22.00

1:40:42.00

02:20.00

7:31/M

4

Steve Hart

397

49

84

1:40:14.00

1:40:19.00

00:05.00

7:39/M

5

John Stewart

814

47

107

1:41:54.00

1:42:44.00

00:50.00

7:47/M

6

Robert Anderson

20

47

135

1:44:19.00

1:44:30.00

00:11.00

7:58/M

7

Mark Fluty

1041

47

139

1:44:45.00

1:45:30.00

00:45.00

8:00/M

8

Scott Weisenbach BROOKVILLE IN

904

49

151

1:45:41.00

1:45:43.00

00:02.00

8:04/M

9

Michael Webb

898

49

162

1:46:36.00

1:46:56.00

00:20.00

8:08/M

10

CLIFF WINKLER

937

47

177

1:48:04.00

1:48:46.00

00:42.00

8:15/M

11

Rob perez

633

47

180

1:48:15.00

1:49:32.00

01:17.00

8:16/M

12

Ken Slepyan

777

46

185

1:48:29.00

1:49:22.00

00:53.00

8:17/M

13

Bruce Crowe

221

47

198

1:49:18.00

1:50:25.00

01:07.00

8:21/M

14

Steve Smith Fairfield OH

783

49

207

1:50:18.00

1:50:19.00

00:01.00

8:25/M

15

Kenneth Michael

564

47

228

1:51:13.00

1:51:33.00

00:20.00

8:29/M

16

Steve Byars

138

47

238

1:51:56.00

1:52:14.00

00:18.00

8:33/M

17

Scott Boling

96

48

243

1:52:10.00

1:53:23.00

01:13.00

8:34/M

18

Frank Howatt

434

47

244

1:52:11.00

1:52:44.00

00:33.00

8:34/M

19

Todd Noe

605

47

253

1:52:29.00

1:53:37.00

01:08.00

8:35/M

20

Jeff Minor

1051

45

260

1:52:53.00

1:53:33.00

00:40.00

8:37/M

21

Rich Nolan

606

46

277

1:53:43.00

1:53:55.00

00:12.00

8:41/M

22

David Turpin

862

47

278

1:53:50.00

1:54:02.00

00:12.00

8:41/M

23

Todd Kirkpatrick

481

46

309

1:55:12.00

1:56:23.00

01:11.00

8:48/M

24

Dan Howard

430

49

326

1:55:59.00

1:56:21.00

00:22.00

8:51/M

25

Nasby Stroop

821

46

338

1:56:36.00

1:57:52.00

01:16.00

8:54/M

26

Scott Buck

127

46

341

1:56:51.00

1:57:01.00

00:10.00

8:55/M

27

Scott Walton

887

47

347

1:56:59.00

1:58:10.00

01:11.00

8:56/M

28

Roberto Gedaly

331

47

368

1:58:05.00

1:58:51.00

00:46.00

9:01/M

29

Robert Terry

839

46

375

1:58:17.00

1:59:23.00

01:06.00

9:02/M

30

Michael Phillips

642

45

401

1:59:46.00

2:00:49.00

01:03.00

9:09/M

31

Robert Feld

1022

49

402

1:59:48.00

1:59:55.00

00:07.00

9:09/M

32

William Bonny

985

49

404

1:59:50.00

2:00:55.00

01:05.00

9:09/M

33

James Bush

1054

48

450

2:02:09.00

2:02:57.00

00:48.00

9:19/M

34

Dave Correll

209

45

462

2:02:52.00

2:03:12.00

00:20.00

9:23/M

35

Roger Wright

950

45

478

2:03:52.00

2:04:55.00

01:03.00

9:27/M

36

Donald Voils

876

46

499

2:05:14.00

2:05:15.00

00:01.00

9:34/M

37

Kevin Griffith

356

48

513

2:05:45.00

2:06:44.00

00:59.00

9:36/M

38

Rich Mangan

529

46

542

2:07:48.00

2:08:00.00

00:12.00

9:45/M

39

Bill Buchanan

126

45

557

2:09:04.00

2:09:05.00

00:01.00

9:51/M

40

James Petty

638

46

559

2:09:15.00

2:09:48.00

00:33.00

9:52/M

41

RICKY MILLER

569

45

628

2:13:37.00

2:13:58.00

00:21.00

10:12/M

42

mario cazares

167

45

630

2:13:38.00

2:13:59.00

00:21.00

10:12/M

43

Dennis Todd

845

47

654

2:15:54.00

2:16:25.00

00:31.00

10:22/M

44

Joe Koch

484

45

691

2:19:30.00

2:20:41.00

01:11.00

10:39/M

45

Charles Bruckman

124

45

703

2:20:45.00

2:21:59.00

01:14.00

10:45/M

46

DAVID BAIRD

37

47

725

2:22:46.00

2:24:01.00

01:15.00

10:54/M

47

Bart Shockley

978

47

802

2:33:43.00

2:34:31.00

00:48.00

11:44/M

48

james setser

749

45

839

2:42:36.00

2:43:09.00

00:33.00

12:25/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

kevin wooten

994

50

48

1:35:13.00

1:35:20.00

00:07.00

7:16/M

2

Michael Childress

172

53

58

1:36:08.00

1:36:09.00

00:01.00

7:20/M

3

Robert Herrick

409

54

65

1:37:40.00

1:37:50.00

00:10.00

7:27/M

4

Thomas (Marty) Parris

621

52

68

1:37:54.00

1:38:06.00

00:12.00

7:28/M

5

Takumi Tsuda

852

51

69

1:37:58.00

1:38:22.00

00:24.00

7:29/M

6

Barry Gaines

1059

51

88

1:40:34.00

1:40:49.00

00:15.00

7:41/M

7

Michael Simons

768

52

94

1:41:07.00

1:41:12.00

00:05.00

7:43/M

8

Dean Langdon

500

53

100

1:41:26.00

1:41:40.00

00:14.00

7:45/M

9

Frank Sikora

765

53

137

1:44:41.00

1:46:01.00

01:20.00

7:59/M

10

Gary Hackney

365

52

141

1:44:49.00

1:44:50.00

00:01.00

8:00/M

11

Jonathan Jewett

455

52

144

1:44:53.00

1:45:01.00

00:08.00

8:00/M

12

Michael Graves

346

50

153

1:45:51.00

1:46:12.00

00:21.00

8:05/M

13

Steve Wilson

930

53

157

1:46:08.00

1:46:14.00

00:06.00

8:06/M

14

Mark Montgomery

1003

50

168

1:47:19.00

1:47:24.00

00:05.00

8:12/M

15

Jeff Pence

629

50

176

1:48:04.00

1:48:45.00

00:41.00

8:15/M

16

ernie nichols

601

53

196

1:49:04.00

1:49:36.00

00:32.00

8:20/M

17

JIM WESTPHAL

1037

52

223

1:51:08.00

1:51:25.00

00:17.00

8:29/M

18

Carlas Tufono

1016

51

236

1:51:49.00

1:51:55.00

00:06.00

8:32/M

19

Wayne Sargent

1027

52

250

1:52:23.00

1:52:24.00

00:01.00

8:35/M

20

Tim Sellnow

990

51

276

1:53:39.00

1:53:57.00

00:18.00

8:41/M

21

Darryl Caskey

161

51

287

1:54:09.00

1:54:26.00

00:17.00

8:43/M

22

Michael Wood

943

53

301

1:54:39.00

1:55:28.00

00:49.00

8:45/M

23

Ronald Harris

391

50

316

1:55:24.00

1:55:36.00

00:12.00

8:49/M

24

Willie Parrish

622

50

320

1:55:34.00

1:56:06.00

00:32.00

8:49/M

25

Tony Dragoo

262

51

342

1:56:51.00

1:57:01.00

00:10.00

8:55/M

26

Mike Cooper

203

51

343

1:56:53.00

1:57:04.00

00:11.00

8:55/M

27

Rick Showalter

762

52

346

1:56:58.00

1:57:00.00

00:02.00

8:56/M

28

Robert Noe

603

51

365

1:58:00.00

1:59:16.00

01:16.00

9:00/M

29

Rick Jordan

461

53

395

1:59:37.00

2:00:57.00

01:20.00

9:08/M

30

Kenton Powell

657

50

406

2:00:02.00

2:00:34.00

00:32.00

9:10/M

31

Lynn Conlon

197

50

418

2:00:40.00

2:02:02.00

01:22.00

9:13/M

32

James Wallace

882

54

458

2:02:42.00

2:03:08.00

00:26.00

9:22/M

33

Jim Harris

395

51

493

2:04:52.00

2:06:09.00

01:17.00

9:32/M

34

Harel Kodesh

485

53

572

2:10:01.00

2:10:35.00

00:34.00

9:55/M

35

Dave Dean

236

54

597

2:11:21.00

2:11:22.00

00:01.00

10:02/M

36

Terence ONeill

613

50

601

2:11:36.00

2:12:24.00

00:48.00

10:03/M

37

Jeff Albrecht

8

54

633

2:13:51.00

2:14:14.00

00:23.00

10:13/M

38

Rick Sharp

754

53

692

2:19:53.00

2:19:54.00

00:01.00

10:41/M

39

M Storrs

818

50

741

2:23:44.00

2:24:21.00

00:37.00

10:58/M

40

Rodney Beeker

63

54

742

2:24:13.00

2:25:08.00

00:55.00

11:01/M

41

Steven Criswell

217

51

750

2:24:52.00

2:25:28.00

00:36.00

11:04/M

42

Robert Parks Johnson

620

51

828

2:39:01.00

2:39:58.00

00:57.00

12:08/M

43

Alan Beckman

61

51

875

2:52:19.00

2:53:05.00

00:46.00

13:09/M

44

Tony Smith

787

50

882

2:58:29.00

2:59:50.00

01:21.00

13:37/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Tommy Newkirk

597

57

159

1:46:31.00

1:46:36.00

00:05.00

8:08/M

2

David Brian

114

56

165

1:47:05.00

1:47:13.00

00:08.00

8:10/M

3

Charles Moratz

999

55

175

1:48:04.00

1:48:28.00

00:24.00

8:15/M

4

Patrick Stolper

816

56

261

1:52:54.00

1:53:02.00

00:08.00

8:37/M

5

James Kline

996

56

311

1:55:16.00

1:55:49.00

00:33.00

8:48/M

6

Daniel Simons

1057

56

328

1:56:00.00

1:56:29.00

00:29.00

8:51/M

7

Mark Morgan

585

59

345

1:56:57.00

1:57:38.00

00:41.00

8:56/M

8

William Hardin

389

55

432

2:01:28.00

2:01:56.00

00:28.00

9:16/M

9

Helge Bjorvik

85

55

475

2:03:38.00

2:04:50.00

01:12.00

9:26/M

10

Peter Doth

255

55

519

2:06:10.00

2:06:11.00

00:01.00

9:38/M

11

Chet Blackey

89

59

545

2:07:53.00

2:08:29.00

00:36.00

9:46/M

12

David Dail

228

56

546

2:07:59.00

2:08:58.00

00:59.00

9:46/M

13

Linney Strother

822

59

592

2:10:57.00

2:11:58.00

01:01.00

10:00/M

14

Bill Nowak

608

56

605

2:11:42.00

2:12:05.00

00:23.00

10:03/M

15

Michael Sharkey

752

57

627

2:13:35.00

2:15:04.00

01:29.00

10:12/M

16

Paul Sheeran

756

55

631

2:13:42.00

2:14:23.00

00:41.00

10:12/M

17

Mike Lynch

518

58

711

2:21:08.00

2:21:20.00

00:12.00

10:46/M

18

Jim Holt

428

55

770

2:27:50.00

2:29:00.00

01:10.00

11:17/M

19

Keith Moody

578

55

772

2:27:56.00

2:28:40.00

00:44.00

11:18/M

20

Walter Norris

607

58

840

2:42:52.00

2:43:03.00

00:11.00

12:26/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Donald Stanford

806

60

265

1:52:58.00

1:53:07.00

00:09.00

8:37/M

2

George Smith

1001

62

290

1:54:14.00

1:54:45.00

00:31.00

8:43/M

3

Charles Wisdom Jr.

939

60

318

1:55:26.00

1:55:27.00

00:01.00

8:49/M

4

Charles Bishop

83

62

332

1:56:21.00

1:57:00.00

00:39.00

8:53/M

5

Jim Buckles

129

61

371

1:58:16.00

1:58:24.00

00:08.00

9:02/M

6

Terry Barnes

49

64

510

2:05:41.00

2:05:47.00

00:06.00

9:36/M

7

Ernie Peel

627

60

552

2:08:42.00

2:09:20.00

00:38.00

9:49/M

8

David Flynn

316

60

591

2:10:56.00

2:11:08.00

00:12.00

10:00/M

9

Tom Darling

230

61

747

2:24:32.00

2:25:22.00

00:50.00

11:02/M

10

David Bradford

109

61

748

2:24:33.00

2:24:34.00

00:01.00

11:02/M

11

Lewis Dowden

259

63

759

2:26:32.00

2:27:34.00

01:02.00

11:11/M

12

Ambrose Wilson

1026

60

762

2:26:35.00

2:26:49.00

00:14.00

11:11/M

13

Joseph Snow

796

60

783

2:30:25.00

2:31:07.00

00:42.00

11:29/M

14

David Purol

665

62

795

2:31:58.00

2:32:49.00

00:51.00

11:36/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Sam Smith

791

68

473

2:03:33.00

2:03:46.00

00:13.00

9:26/M

2

John Taylor

836

66

518

2:06:08.00

2:07:11.00

01:03.00

9:38/M

3

Leroy Sanborn

724

68

732

2:23:07.00

2:23:24.00

00:17.00

10:55/M

4

David Parker

618

67

743

2:24:16.00

2:24:46.00

00:30.00

11:01/M

 
Top

Males 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

David Zwick

966

72

246

1:52:15.00

1:52:32.00

00:17.00

8:34/M

2

Danny Place

644

71

379

1:58:43.00

1:58:44.00

00:01.00

9:04/M