DEHART HUBBARD INVITATIONAL 2011 - 4/30/2011                  
                                WALNUT HILLS HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)                          9:40.00    9:39.45   10   
     1) Wildermuth, Brooke 12           2) Kappers, Sarah 11              
     3) Mazzei, Sarah 11                4) Johnston, Bridget 11           
  2 Ursuline                                         10:07.00   10:21.69    8   
     1) Maricocchi, Katrina 11          2) Wheeler, Katie 10              
     3) Martin, Kelly 11                4) Frederick, Christine 9         
  3 Walnut Hills                                     11:25.00   10:40.65    6   
  4 Wyoming                                          10:27.70   10:53.02    5   
     1) Demott, Noel 11                 2) Irvine, Amelia 10              
     3) Stites, Emily 11                4) Schwartz, Sammy 10             
  5 Summit Country Day                               10:50.00   11:01.59    4   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Xavier                                         8:40.00    8:40.42   10   
     1) Hall, Michael 9                 2) Drumm, Patrick 10              
     3) Fry, Austin 10                  4) Gruenbacher, Mark 11           
  2 Wyoming                                           8:42.00    8:45.35    8   
     1) Goertzen, Andrew 12             2) Tomanko, Andrew 11             
     3) Ngong, Clifford 11              4) Boettcher, Wesley 11           
  3 Shroder Paideia Academy                           9:02.00    8:56.97    6   
     1) Davis, Talarrio 10              2) Yehudah, Ben 10                
     3) Stanford, Joseph 11             4) Perkins, Ben 11                
  4 Walnut Hills                                      8:58.00    9:21.47    5   
     1) Harvey, Ferris 12               2) Mansfield, Josh 11             
     3) Russell, Amani 9                4) Arthur, Keita 12               
  5 Hamilton                                          9:07.00    9:25.43    4   
     1) Torres, Luis 12                 2) Bell, Jamal 9                  
     3) Jones, Tim 11                   4) Vinson, Cody 12                
  6 Summit Country Day                                9:45.00    9:36.58    3   
  7 Purcell Marian                                              10:03.36    2   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Showman, Pam              12 Ursuline               15.79      15.95q  2 
  2 Livingston, Kayla         10 Wyoming                15.80      16.01q  1 
  3 Young, Raven              10 Walnut Hills           16.75      16.05q  1 
  4 Amoah, Kaia               10 Walnut Hills           17.22      17.25q  2 
  5 Reilly, Olivia            12 St Ursula Ac           17.10      17.83q  1 
  6 Gorby, Betthany           12 Wyoming                17.70      18.44q  2 
  7 Nagila, Esther            10 Walnut Hills           18.00      19.05q  1 
  8 Paasch, Lauren            12 Mount Notre            18.00      19.47q  2 
  9 Beasley, Mic'Kell         10 Woodward               25.50      21.82   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Raven              10 Walnut Hills           16.05      16.34   10   
  2 Livingston, Kayla         10 Wyoming                16.01      16.42    8   
  3 Amoah, Kaia               10 Walnut Hills           17.25      17.07    6   
  4 Reilly, Olivia            12 St Ursula Ac           17.83      17.72    5   
  5 Nagila, Esther            10 Walnut Hills           19.05      17.82    4   
  6 Showman, Pam              12 Ursuline               15.95      18.22    3   
  7 Gorby, Betthany           12 Wyoming                18.44      21.40    2   
 -- Paasch, Lauren            12 Mount Notre            19.47        DNF  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Cush                12 Walnut Hills           15.68      15.68q  2 
  2 Akanbi, Stephan            9 Walnut Hills           16.35      16.35q  1 
  3 Hicks, Yashem             11 Shroder Paid           16.81      16.81q  1 
  4 Perry, Bobby              11 Hamilton               17.60      17.60q  1 
  5 Anderson, Brian           11 Wyoming                19.00      19.00q  2 
  5 Sudberry, Ben             10 St Xavier              19.00      19.00q  1 
  7 Kallschmidt, John         10 St Xavier              19.50      19.50q  2 
  8 Chambers, Carlos           9 Wyoming                20.00      20.00q  1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Cush                12 Walnut Hills           15.68      15.51   10   
  2 Hicks, Yashem             11 Shroder Paid           16.81      17.30    8   
  3 Perry, Bobby              11 Hamilton               17.60      18.99    6   
  4 Kallschmidt, John         10 St Xavier              19.50      20.59    5   
  5 Chambers, Carlos           9 Wyoming                20.00      21.94    4   
  6 Sudberry, Ben             10 St Xavier              19.00      23.21    3   
  7 Anderson, Brian           11 Wyoming                19.00      24.78    2   
 -- Akanbi, Stephan            9 Walnut Hills           16.35         FS  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelby, Dominique         11 Shroder Paid           12.62      12.67q  1 
  2 Johnson, Taylor           10 Winton Woods           12.36      12.90q  2 
  3 Harper, Dominique         10 Winton Woods           12.56      12.93q  1 
  4 Lesueur, Keadrea          11 Taft                   12.35      12.97q  3 
  5 Carpenter, Alijah         10 Walnut Hills           13.10      13.00q  2 
  6 Jones, Dominique          10 Walnut Hills           13.10      13.32q  3 
  7 Mckee, Nicole             12 Wyoming                12.70      13.37q  3 
  8 Jolson, Michelle          11 Wyoming                12.70      13.43q  2 
  9 Davidson, Kelly           12 Ursuline               13.20      13.79   1 
 10 Whitfield, Tajee          11 Walnut Hills           14.10      13.97   3 
 11 Simmonds, Nadja            9 Walnut Hills           13.93      13.98   2 
 12 Blackwell, Sierra         10 Purcell Mari           14.43      14.17   3 
 13 Pellegrino, Amy           10 Mother of Me           13.90      14.31   3 
 14 Mcmillian, Sydney         11 Purcell Mari           13.93      14.50   1 
 15 Jackson, Quintavia        11 Woodward               13.60      14.52   2 
 16 Pope, Erin                 9 Mother of Me           14.10      14.56   1 
 17 Arnold, Mallory            9 St Ursula Ac           14.40      14.69   2 
 18 Bender, Liz               10 Ursuline               14.10      14.79   2 
 19 Beasley, Mic'Kell         10 Woodward                          15.03   1 
 20 Paasch, Lauren            12 Mount Notre                       15.58   2 
 21 Greene, Taeleigha          9 St Ursula Ac           15.10      16.01   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shelby, Dominique         11 Shroder Paid           12.67      12.50   10   
  2 Lesueur, Keadrea          11 Taft                   12.97      12.72    8   
  3 Harper, Dominique         10 Winton Woods           12.93      12.73    6   
  4 Johnson, Taylor           10 Winton Woods           12.90      12.82    5   
  5 Carpenter, Alijah         10 Walnut Hills           13.00      12.89    4   
  6 Jolson, Michelle          11 Wyoming                13.43      13.13    3   
  7 Mckee, Nicole             12 Wyoming                13.37      13.25    2   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kenneth            11 Walnut Hills           10.76      11.05q  3 
  2 King, Cush                12 Walnut Hills           11.25      11.39q  1 
  3 Lewis, Kenny              12 Hamilton               11.00      11.42q  2 
  4 North, Antonio            11 Taft                   11.30      11.49q  1 
  5 Maschinot, Connor         12 Cov Cath               11.40      11.53q  3 
  6 Fox, Jalen                 9 Wyoming                11.50      11.55q  1 
  7 Kemper, Aaron             11 Winton Woods           11.40      11.73q  2 
  8 Gist, William (tyler)     10 Winton Woods           11.50      11.75q  1 
  9 Hudepohl, Austin          12 Cov Cath               11.40      11.76   2 
 10 b, b                         Purcell Mari                      11.85   1 
 11 Braswell, David           11 St Xavier              11.90      11.86   1 
 12 Lewis, Isaiah             10 Hamilton               11.40      11.92   3 
 13 Arthur, Kessashun         10 Walnut Hills           11.80      12.01   2 
 14 Allen, Jaleel             11 Wyoming                11.50      12.03   2 
 15 Scruggs, Steven           10 Walnut Hills           11.80      12.11   1 
 16 Day, Sam                  10 St Xavier              12.20      12.23   3 
 17 Obermuller, Jeremy        12 Shroder Paid           11.60      12.31   3 
 18 Sims, Torel               11 Woodward                          12.43   3 
 19 Williams, Isaih           10 Shroder Paid           12.17      12.59   2 
 -- Smith, Dequan             11 Taft                   11.40         FS   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kenneth            11 Walnut Hills           11.05      10.79   10   
  2 Lewis, Kenny              12 Hamilton               11.42      11.39    8   
  3 King, Cush                12 Walnut Hills           11.39      11.50    6   
  4 Fox, Jalen                 9 Wyoming                11.55      11.51    5   
  5 North, Antonio            11 Taft                   11.49      11.55    4   
  6 Maschinot, Connor         12 Cov Cath               11.53      11.60    3   
  7 Gist, William (tyler)     10 Winton Woods           11.75      11.69    2   
  8 Kemper, Aaron             11 Winton Woods           11.73      11.79    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills                                      1:48.56    1:46.52   1  10   
  2 Shroder Paideia Academy                           1:48.71    1:47.99   1   8   
     1) Stone, Bria 10                  2) Church, Jeanean 11             
     3) Brown, Alyssa 10                4) Shelby, Dominique 11           
  3 Winton Woods                                      1:51.23    1:50.79   1   6   
     1) Glover, Alana 10                2) Grimes, Sydni 11               
     3) Mccaster, Ashley 11             4) Johnson, Alyssa 9              
  4 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)                          1:54.00    1:50.98   1   5   
     1) Stegman, Emma 12                2) Johnson, Marissa 10            
     3) Wellman, Meta 11                4) Hurwitz, Nicole 11             
  5 Walnut Hills B                                    2:00.00    1:54.04   2   4   
  6 Ursuline                                          1:51.43    1:54.20   1   3   
     1) Davidson, Kelly 12              2) Narayan, Ritu 11               
     3) Miller, Christie 9              4) Kowalski, Megan 11             
  7 Mother of Mercy                                   1:57.24    1:56.19   2   2   
     1) Pellegrino, Amy 10              2) Pope, Erin 9                   
     3) Redrow, Morgan 11               4) Jones, Ashely 11               
  8 Woodward                                          1:44.00    1:56.42   1   1   
     1) Frierson, Shawniece 11          2) Jackson, Quintavia 11          
     3) Pearson, Kierra 9               4) Mcdaniel, Lakreysha 10         
  9 Purcell Marian                                    1:57.14    1:56.67   2 
     1) Blackwell, Sierra 10            2) Mcmillian, Sydney 11           
     3) May, Karen 11                   4) Mayes, Nia 9                   
 10 Wyoming                                           1:55.00    1:57.15   1 
     1) Jackson, Allana 11              2) Akinbi, Mariah 12              
     3) Thorensen, Tess 12              4) Smith, Lindsay 9               
 11 Summit Country Day                                1:55.00    1:57.43   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills                                      1:31.80    1:31.18   1  10   
     1) Stewart, Dez 12                 2) Roley, Gymii 12                
     3) Akanbi, Phillip 12              4) Davis, Kenneth 11              
  2 Shroder Paideia Academy                           1:34.66    1:33.60   1   8   
     1) Harris, Louis 12                2) Lewis, Zach 9                  
     3) Brown, Kevin 12                 4) Reece, Sean 11                 
  3 Winton Woods                                      1:32.00    1:34.27   1   6   
     1) Gist, William (tyler) 10        2) Embry, Jareth 10               
     3) Ballew, Darrell 11              4) Jackson, Marcus 11             
  4 Walnut Hills B                                    1:37.00    1:36.60   1   5   
     1) Austin, Marquis 9               2) Arthur, Kessashun 10           
     3) Avant, Jonathan 10              4) Veasley, Ej 10                 
  5 St Xavier                                         1:37.00    1:37.30   1   4   
     1) Archbold, Kenneth 12            2) Sutton-Jackson, Jayln 11       
     3) Schweirling, Jack 11            4) Olding, Tommy 11               
  6 Wyoming                                           1:40.00    1:38.69   2   3   
     1) Fox, Jalen 9                    2) Hawkins, Juwan 9               
     3) Morris, Lem 10                  4) Darlington, Branford 9         
  7 Summit Country Day                                1:40.00    1:38.91   2   2   
  8 Woodward                                          1:38.38    1:40.23   1   1   
     1) Sims, Torel 11                  2) Morrison, Antonio 11           
     3) Sherman, De'Voe 11              4) Lewis, Deontre 9               
 -- Hamilton                                          1:32.00         DQ   1 
     1) Lewis, Isaiah 10                2) Carlos, Jalen 10               
     3) Lewis, Daniel 12                4) Lewis, Kenny 12                
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stites, Emily             11 Wyoming              5:19.40    5:19.65   10   
  2 Seibert, Lauren           11 Mother of Me                    5:28.34    8   
  3 McAuliffe, Erin           10 Walnut Hills         5:26.00    5:29.75    6   
  4 Maricocchi, Katrina       11 Ursuline             5:33.00    5:30.18    5   
  5 Frederick, Christine       9 Ursuline             5:29.00    5:31.21    4   
  6 Clark, Sarah               9 St Ursula Ac         5:35.00    5:32.41    3   
  7 Hatch, Emma                9 Mother of Me                    5:37.71    2   
  8 O'Donnell, Grace           9 Walnut Hills         5:47.00    5:51.12    1   
  9 Eyer, Hannah              11 Summit Count         5:55.00    5:54.66  
 10 Cook, Ellen               10 St Ursula Ac         5:50.00    5:58.67  
 11 Irvine, Amelia            10 Wyoming              5:58.50    6:00.33  
 12 Luken, Heather             9 Walnut Hills         6:10.00    6:04.74  
 13 Aronoff, Toria            12 Summit Count         5:55.00    6:08.08  
 14 Deutsch, Elizabeth        12 Mount Notre          6:15.00    6:20.39  
 15 Holly, Kathrine            9 Mount Notre          7:00.00    6:54.14  
 16 Feldkamp, Nele            10 Winton Woods         7:22.32    7:23.67  
 17 Mezzopera, Annaclara      10 Winton Woods         7:15.36    7:31.60  
 -- Bess, Queena               9 Shroder Paid                         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Sean               11 St Xavier            4:48.00    4:48.10   10   
  2 James, Michael            12 Winton Woods         4:54.00    4:51.39    8   
  3 Gold, Seth                11 Wyoming              4:53.40    4:53.35    6   
  4 Goertzen, Andrew          12 Wyoming              4:59.80    4:55.97    5   
  5 Perkins, Ben              11 Shroder Paid         5:13.00    4:57.56    4   
  6 Mansfield, Josh           11 Walnut Hills         4:56.00    4:58.75    3   
  7 Amaya, Andrew             11 St Xavier            4:50.00    5:03.73    2   
  8 Stanford, Joseph          11 Shroder Paid         4:58.00    5:10.67    1   
  9 Lakes, Dale               10 Summit Count         5:20.00    5:13.50  
 10 Gordon, Dionte            10 Woodward             5:31.00    5:22.05  
 11 Fiorelli, Joe             10 Walnut Hills         5:26.00    5:25.70  
 12 a, a                         Purcell Mari                    5:35.90  
 13 Dailey, Jack              11 Summit Count         5:10.00    5:48.89  
 14 Sanchez, Robert           10 Winton Woods         5:18.00    5:54.80  
 15 b, b                         Purcell Mari                    6:08.11  
 16 Sims, Calvin               9 Woodward                        6:38.97  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills                                        49.79      49.61   1  10   
  2 Winton Woods                                        50.23      51.67   1   8   
     1) Walker, Taylor 10               2) Harper, Dominique 10           
     3) Mccaster, Ashley 11             4) Johnson, Taylor 10             
  3 Shroder Paideia Academy                             51.81      51.92   1   6   
     1) Church, Jeanean 11              2) Harkness, Toni 10              
     3) Brown, Alyssa 10                4) Shelby, Dominique 11           
  4 Wyoming                                             52.00      52.41   1   5   
     1) Livingston, Kayla 10            2) Mckee, Nicole 12               
     3) Jawwaad, Maya 10                4) Jolson, Michelle 11            
  5 Ursuline                                            50.83      53.18   1   4   
     1) Davidson, Kelly 12              2) Narayan, Ritu 11               
     3) Kowalski, Megan 11              4) Bell, Sydney 11                
  6 Mother of Mercy                                     58.53      54.67   2   3   
     1) Pellegrino, Amy 10              2) Pope, Erin 9                   
     3) Mixon, Quentaviana 9            4) Angner, Gabi 12                
  7 Summit Country Day                                  57.00      55.27   2   2   
  8 Woodward                                            54.20      55.27   1   1   
     1) Pearson, Kierra 9               2) Jackson, Quintavia 11          
     3) Mcdaniel, Lakreysha 10          4) Frierson, Shawniece 11         
  9 Purcell Marian                                      57.88      56.53   2 
     1) Blackwell, Sierra 10            2) Mcmillian, Sydney 11           
     3) May, Karen 11                   4) Garcia, India 10               
 10 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)                            55.00      56.63   1 
     1) Dunker, Samantha 10             2) Ulm, Kerry 11                  
     3) Knueven, Tori 11                4) Arnold, Mallory 9              
 11 Walnut Hills B                                      55.00      58.01   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winton Woods                                        44.30      45.00   1  10   
     1) Gist, William (tyler) 10        2) Embry, Jareth 10               
     3) Kemper, Aaron 11                4) Wells, Blake 11                
  2 Shroder Paideia Academy                             45.06      45.22   1   8   
     1) Brown, Kevin 12                 2) Alade, Emmanuel 9              
     3) Reece, Sean 11                  4) Harris, Louis 12               
  3 Hamilton                                            45.40      45.99   1   6   
     1) Lewis, Isaiah 10                2) Jackson, Darrian 11            
     3) Veal, Chaz 12                   4) Demarcia, Jhyraun 11           
  4 Walnut Hills B                                      45.80      46.22   1   5   
     1) Austin, Marquis 9               2) Arthur, Kessashun 10           
     3) Scruggs, Steven 10              4) Sangodele, Samuel 11           
  5 Walnut Hills                                        43.00      46.45   1   4   
     1) Benjamin, Keith 12              2) King, Cush 12                  
     3) Stewart, Dez 12                 4) Davis, Kenneth 11              
  6 Wyoming                                             47.00      46.55   2   3   
     1) Fox, Jalen 9                    2) Morris, Lem 10                 
     3) Darlington, Branford 9          4) Allen, Jaleel 11               
  7 Woodward                                            46.56      49.21   2   2   
     1) Sims, Torel 11                  2) Morrison, Antonio 11           
     3) Sherman, De'Voe 11              4) Lewis, Deontre 9               
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lesueur, Keadrea          11 Taft                   59.10    1:02.31   1  10   
  2 Johnston, Bridget         11 St Ursula Ac         1:02.00    1:02.67   1   8   
  3 Caldwell, Tiffany         12 Walnut Hills         1:03.15    1:03.51   1   6   
  4 Wildermuth, Brooke        12 St Ursula Ac         1:02.10    1:03.82   1   5   
  5 Johnson, Trafawn          12 Walnut Hills         1:04.92    1:04.55   1   4   
  6 Miller, Christie           9 Ursuline             1:03.46    1:04.87   1   3   
  7 Vesprani, Lauren           9 Ursuline             1:07.53    1:05.68   2   2   
  8 Bess, Queena               9 Shroder Paid         1:07.93    1:06.53   2   1   
  9 Akinbi, Mariah            12 Wyoming              1:07.00    1:06.70   2 
 10 Edwards, Taylor            9 Walnut Hills         1:08.00    1:07.20   2 
 11 Wocher, Abby               9 Mother of Me         1:09.10    1:07.27   2 
 12 Brown, Dejah               9 Shroder Paid         1:08.46    1:07.88   2 
 13 Thorensen, Tess           12 Wyoming              1:07.00    1:07.93   1 
 14 Weekenbrock, Tori          9 Mother of Me         1:09.80    1:08.57   3 
 15 Livingston, Emani         10 Hamilton             1:13.00    1:08.68   3 
 16 Mcwilson, Kelsea          10 Walnut Hills         1:10.00    1:09.48   3 
 17 Ochs, Christina           12 Mount Notre          1:09.00    1:09.76   2 
 18 Bacho, Lauren              9 Summit Count                    1:11.92   3 
 19 Bennett, Nyioni            9 Hamilton             1:17.00    1:15.95   3 
 20 Jackson, Quintavia        11 Woodward                        1:16.29   3 
 21 Windholtz, Monica          9 Summit Count                    1:24.07   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Akanbi, Phillip           12 Walnut Hills           52.00      53.17   1  10   
  2 Russell, Amani             9 Walnut Hills           56.00      53.67   2   8   
  3 Panoushek, Ryan           11 Cov Cath               53.70      54.89   1   6   
  4 Schweirling, Jack         11 St Xavier              55.00      56.08   2   5   
  5 Veasley, Ej               10 Walnut Hills           56.00      56.11   2   4   
  6 Schullteis, Chris         10 St Xavier              54.50      56.64   2   3   
  7 Demarcia, Jhyraun         11 Hamilton               55.00      57.51   2   2   
  8 Littlejohn, Sterling      12 Wyoming                57.00      57.66   3   1   
  9 Guggenheim, Chase          9 Wyoming                57.00      58.44   2 
 10 Chapman, Isaiah            9 Summit Count           53.00      59.18   1 
 11 Hay, Christian             9 Summit Count                    1:00.02   3 
 12 Lewis, Zach                9 Shroder Paid           58.24    1:00.58   3 
 13 Parson, Hasaan            10 Woodward             1:15.28    1:03.72   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornett, Kelsey           10 Walnut Hills           49.60      46.37   1  10   
  2 Bell, Sydney              11 Ursuline               47.89      46.85   1   8   
  3 Amoah, Kaia               10 Walnut Hills           48.72      49.00   1   6   
  4 Reilly, Olivia            12 St Ursula Ac           48.00      49.86   1   5   
  5 Manuel, Ronesha           12 Hamilton               52.00      50.03   1   4   
  6 Mayes, Nia                 9 Purcell Mari           50.83      51.45   1   3   
  7 Nagila, Esther            10 Walnut Hills           52.43      52.15   2   2   
  8 Venturato, Linda          11 Ursuline               54.39      53.53   2   1   
  9 Eustace, Sheila           10 Summit Count           57.00      57.48   2 
 10 House, Jazmin             12 Winton Woods           55.37      59.41   2 
 11 Cavanaugh, Tricia          9 Mother of Me           59.90    1:00.38   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Akanbi, Stephan            9 Walnut Hills           43.50      43.64   1  10   
  2 Avant, Johnathan          10 Walnut Hills           44.40      44.41   1   8   
  3 Mclean, Jay               11 Summit Count           43.50      44.73   1   6   
  4 Gray, Gabe                11 Cov Cath               43.10      45.69   1   5   
  5 Hicks, Yashem             11 Shroder Paid           45.87      45.84   2   4   
  6 Adkins, Montel            10 Walnut Hills           44.80      46.16   1   3   
  7 Zimmerman, Daniel         11 Wyoming                           46.66   3   2   
  8 Perry, Bobby              11 Hamilton               44.70      47.24   1   1   
  9 Platt, Adrain             10 Hamilton               47.80      47.52   2 
 10 Hughes, Jesse             11 Summit Count           46.00      48.03   2 
 11 Albanese, Aj               9 St Xavier              47.00      49.23   2 
 12 Leyendecker, Alec          9 St Xavier              46.50      49.82   2 
 13 Anderson, Brian           11 Wyoming                           51.20   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowry, Maryn              10 Walnut Hills         2:20.79    2:22.15   10   
  2 Mazzei, Sarah             11 St Ursula Ac         2:22.00    2:24.63    8   
  3 Seibert, Lauren           11 Mother of Me         2:19.00    2:34.71    6   
  4 Hatch, Emma                9 Mother of Me                    2:35.62    5   
  5 Rimer, Frankie            10 Walnut Hills         2:36.00    2:35.99    4   
  6 Collins, Morgan            9 Mount Notre          2:36.12    2:41.38    3   
  7 Schwartz, Sammy           10 Wyoming              2:32.00    2:41.94    2   
  8 Martin, Kelly             11 Ursuline             2:35.05    2:43.18    1   
  9 Bess, Queena               9 Shroder Paid         2:36.00    2:45.17  
 10 Gormley, Kate             12 St Ursula Ac         2:40.00    2:48.63  
 11 Tkacz, Katie               9 Mount Notre          2:46.00    2:49.77  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Michael            12 Winton Woods         2:04.00    2:03.58   10   
  2 Hall, Michael              9 St Xavier            2:05.00    2:03.60    8   
  3 Perkins, Ben              11 Shroder Paid         2:06.00    2:07.88    6   
  4 Knox, Ryan                12 St Xavier            2:07.00    2:09.04    5   
  5 Arthur, Keita             12 Walnut Hills         2:13.00    2:10.51    4   
  6 Tomanko, Andrew           11 Wyoming              2:09.90    2:12.33    3   
  7 Bell, Jamal                9 Hamilton             2:18.00    2:17.58    2   
  8 Harvey, Ferris            12 Walnut Hills         2:16.00    2:18.86    1   
  9 Yehudah, Ben              10 Shroder Paid         2:15.00    2:19.42  
 10 a, a                         Purcell Mari                    2:19.82  
 11 Pool, Remington            9 Wyoming              2:15.30    2:20.72  
 12 Thomas, Deon              11 Taft                 2:25.00    2:33.16  
 13 Torres, Luis              12 Hamilton             2:09.00    2:34.63  
 14 b, b                         Purcell Mari                    2:34.85  
 15 Mckenzie, Jamario          9 Taft                 2:32.00    2:35.53  
 16 Cotton, Paris             11 Woodward                        2:35.77  
 17 Sims, Calvin               9 Woodward                        2:45.53  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Sydney              11 Ursuline               26.76      26.30q  2 
  2 Harper, Dominique         10 Winton Woods           26.25      26.58q  1 
  3 Lesueur, Keadrea          11 Taft                   25.80      27.03q  3 
  4 Caldwell, Tiffany         12 Walnut Hills           26.78      27.16q  4 
  5 Johnson, Taylor           10 Winton Woods           25.65      27.22q  4 
  6 Jones, Ashely             11 Mother of Me           27.60      27.49q  2 
  7 Woods, Brianna            12 Walnut Hills           26.78      27.71q  3 
  8 Manuel, Ronesha           12 Hamilton               27.80      28.11q  1 
  9 Brown, Alyssa             10 Shroder Paid           28.36      28.17   4 
 10 Frierson, Shawniece       11 Woodward               26.00      28.45   2 
 11 Mcdaniel, Lakreysha       10 Woodward               26.50      28.85   1 
 12 Miller, Christie           9 Ursuline               27.20      28.90   3 
 13 Mayes, Nia                 9 Purcell Mari           28.00      29.00   2 
 14 Akinbi, Mariah            12 Wyoming                28.00      29.00   3 
 15 Livingston, Emani         10 Hamilton               30.50      29.24   2 
 16 Jackson, Allana           11 Wyoming                27.00      29.42   4 
 17 White, Chelsie             9 Summit Count           28.00      30.54   1 
 18 Ulm, Kerry                11 St Ursula Ac           29.20      30.68   4 
 19 Weekenbrock, Tori          9 Mother of Me           30.10      30.74   1 
 20 Hemphill, Dorian           9 Shroder Paid           31.54      30.90   3 
 21 Hoctor, Libby              9 Mount Notre                       31.27   3 
 22 Williams, Destiny          9 Summit Count           30.00      31.61   2 
 23 Rickard, Alex              9 St Ursula Ac           30.50      32.14   1 
 24 Johnson, Te'A             10 Walnut Hills           32.00      34.05   4 
 25 Monroe, Alexis             9 Walnut Hills           34.00      34.67   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Sydney              11 Ursuline               26.30      25.96   10   
  2 Johnson, Taylor           10 Winton Woods           27.22      26.18    8   
  3 Harper, Dominique         10 Winton Woods           26.58      26.24    6   
  4 Lesueur, Keadrea          11 Taft                   27.03      26.54    5   
  5 Caldwell, Tiffany         12 Walnut Hills           27.16      26.83    4   
  6 Jones, Ashely             11 Mother of Me           27.49      27.30    3   
  7 Woods, Brianna            12 Walnut Hills           27.71      27.38    2   
  8 Manuel, Ronesha           12 Hamilton               28.11      28.24    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kenneth            11 Walnut Hills           22.35      22.43q  3 
  2 Harris, Louis             12 Shroder Paid           23.00      23.03q  2 
  3 Benjamin, Keith           12 Walnut Hills           22.75      23.46q  2 
  4 North, Antonio            11 Taft                   23.50      23.49q  1 
  5 Reece, Sean               11 Shroder Paid           23.24      23.55q  1 
  6 Lewis, Kenny              12 Hamilton               22.90      24.06q  1 
  7 Carlos, Jalen             10 Hamilton               23.20      24.09q  3 
  8 Chapman, Isaiah            9 Summit Count           23.00      24.15q  1 
  9 Roley, Gymii              12 Walnut Hills           23.80      24.45   3 
 10 a, a                         Purcell Mari                      24.50   2 
 11 Zimmerman, Daniel         11 Wyoming                24.00      24.51   2 
 12 Harris, David             10 Walnut Hills           24.30      24.56   1 
 13 Reeves, Devourious        12 Winton Woods           23.90      24.85   1 
 14 Darlington, Branford       9 Wyoming                23.80      25.16   3 
 15 Smith, Dequan             11 Taft                   23.20      25.69   3 
 16 Morrison, Antonio         11 Woodward                          26.19   1 
 17 Casanas, Myles            11 Summit Count           25.00      26.59   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kenneth            11 Walnut Hills           22.43      22.13   10   
  2 Harris, Louis             12 Shroder Paid           23.03      22.48    8   
  3 Benjamin, Keith           12 Walnut Hills           23.46      22.81    6   
  4 Lewis, Kenny              12 Hamilton               24.06      23.94    5   
  5 Reece, Sean               11 Shroder Paid           23.55      24.07    4   
  6 Carlos, Jalen             10 Hamilton               24.09      24.21    3   
  7 Chapman, Isaiah            9 Summit Count           24.15      26.03    2   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hird, Nicole              12 St Ursula Ac        11:35.00   11:30.24   10   
  2 Stites, Emily             11 Wyoming             11:48.30   11:31.65    8   
  3 Akin, Emily               12 Walnut Hills        11:48.31   11:35.10    6   
  4 Frederick, Christine       9 Ursuline            11:38.53   12:12.44    5   
  5 Hogya, Emily              10 Summit Count        12:45.00   12:55.16    4   
  6 Collins, Courtney         12 Summit Count        12:30.00   12:57.56    3   
  7 Walter, Chloe             10 St Ursula Ac        12:45.00   12:57.94    2   
  8 Nurre, Alison             12 Walnut Hills        12:55.00   13:05.45    1   
  9 Wheeler, Katie            10 Ursuline            12:37.32   13:09.12  
 10 Luken, Heather             9 Walnut Hills        13:27.00   13:29.56  
 11 Kappers, Olivia           10 Walnut Hills        13:40.00   13:38.29  
 12 Mosteller, Sarah          12 Mother of Me                   13:54.51  
 13 Ruwan, Carly              11 Mother of Me                   13:54.66  
 14 Deutsch, Elizabeth        12 Mount Notre         13:45.00   14:08.93  
 15 Holly, Kathrine            9 Mount Notre         14:00.00   15:19.53  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drumm, Patrick            10 St Xavier           10:25.00   10:32.20   10   
  2 Gold, Seth                11 Wyoming             10:42.10   10:45.31    8   
  3 Fry, Austin               10 St Xavier           10:25.00   10:57.16    6   
  4 Schmalz, Andrew           10 Walnut Hills        11:55.00   11:29.73    5   
  5 Dailey, Jack              11 Summit Count        11:45.00   11:29.83    4   
  6 Fetters, Noah             10 Walnut Hills        11:45.00   11:31.50    3   
  7 Jones, Tyler              11 Hamilton                       11:33.76    2   
  8 Jones, Tim                11 Hamilton                       11:40.05    1   
  9 Hall, Carter               9 Summit Count        11:55.00   11:58.15  
 10 Fiorelli, Joe             10 Walnut Hills        11:50.00   12:15.02  
 11 Davis, Talarrio           10 Shroder Paid        11:50.00   13:30.06  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills                                      4:12.87    4:09.10   1  10   
  2 Ursuline                                          4:11.00    4:09.28   1   8   
     1) Showman, Pam 12                 2) Miller, Christie 9             
     3) Maricocchi, Katrina 11          4) Bell, Sydney 11                
  3 Shroder Paideia Academy                           4:20.00    4:24.45   1   6   
     1) Stone, Bria 10                  2) Church, Jeanean 11             
     3) Brown, Alyssa 10                4) Bess, Queena 9                 
  4 Wyoming                                           4:30.00    4:26.05   1   5   
     1) Jackson, Allana 11              2) Thorensen, Tess 12             
     3) Schwartz, Sammy 10              4) Jolson, Michelle 11            
  5 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)                          4:28.00    4:26.25   1   4   
     1) Clark, Sarah 9                  2) Doyle, Brittany 12             
     3) Blair, Caitlyn 9                4) Johnson, Marissa 10            
  6 Mother of Mercy                                   4:32.09    4:30.19   2   3   
     1) Seibert, Lauren 11              2) Langen, Jenny 11               
     3) Jones, Ashely 11                4) Wocher, Abby 9                 
  7 Summit Country Day                                4:35.00    4:35.47   2   2   
  8 Mount Notre Dame                                  4:34.21    4:36.31   2   1   
     1) Ochs, Christina 12              2) Tkacz, Katie 9                 
     3) Hope, Alexis 10                 4) Collins, Morgan 9              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shroder Paideia Academy                           3:30.00    3:38.52   1  10   
     1) Harris, Louis 12                2) Lewis, Zach 9                  
     3) Perkins, Ben 11                 4) Stanford, Joseph 11            
  2 Hamilton                                          3:34.00    3:38.70   1   8   
     1) Lewis, Daniel 12                2) Carlos, Jalen 10               
     3) Lewis, Isaiah 10                4) Lewis, Kenny 12                
  3 Walnut Hills                                      3:45.00    3:45.04   1   6   
     1) Adkins, Montel 10               2) Arthur, Kessashun 10           
     3) Scruggs, Steven 10              4) Russell, Amani 9               
  4 Walnut Hills B                                    3:46.00    3:50.31   2   5   
     1) Austin, Marquis 9               2) Akanbi, Stephan 9              
     3) Veasley, Ej 10                  4) Harris, David 10               
  5 Wyoming                                           3:37.00    3:50.35   1   4   
     1) Guggenheim, Chase 9             2) Darlington, Branford 9         
     3) Littlejohn, Sterling 12         4) Ngong, Clifford 11             
  6 St Xavier                                         3:42.00    3:55.79   1   3   
     1) Sutton-Jackson, Jayln 11        2) Schullteis, Chris 10           
     3) Schweirling, Jack 11            4) Hall, Michael 9                
  7 Summit Country Day                                3:45.00    4:05.17   1   2   
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Brittany       12 Hamilton            42-11.00   42-01.75   10   
  2 Freeman, Myea             11 Hamilton            32-05.00   34-06.75    8   
  3 Newell, Erin              11 Mother of Me        32-06.00   34-00.00    6   
  4 Carpenter, Chelsea         9 Walnut Hills        32-03.00   33-03.50    5   
  5 Hassel, Jillian           11 Walnut Hills        34-04.25   32-01.00    4   
  6 Becker, Carla             12 Mount Notre         35-00.00   31-02.75    3   
  7 Vice, Nicole              12 Ursuline            32-06.00   30-04.00    2   
  8 Israel, Moriah            10 Walnut Hills        28-11.25   29-05.25    1   
  9 Warren, Shawnese          10 Wyoming             30-04.00   29-04.25  
 10 Simmonds, Nia             10 Walnut Hills        27-11.00   28-02.00  
 11 Baker, Rachel             12 Mother of Me        29-08.00   27-10.75  
 12 Stiver, Emma              12 Mount Notre         31-00.00   27-10.50  
 13 Jordan, Alexandria        12 Wyoming             30-01.00   27-07.50  
 14 Prather, Shawnta          11 Woodward            30-00.00   25-06.00  
 15 Czerwonka, Maria          10 Ursuline            26-05.00   25-04.00  
 16 Jefferson, Kyra           11 Winton Woods        25-06.00   25-02.75  
 17 Eustace, Sheila           10 Summit Count        27-05.00   24-09.00  
 18 Pearson, Kierra            9 Woodward            24-00.00   21-11.50  
 19 Dunker, Samantha          10 St Ursula Ac        25-00.00   18-02.75  
 20 Runck, Taylor             11 Summit Count        24-08.00   17-10.25  
 21 Gormley, Kate             12 St Ursula Ac        22-00.00   13-10.25  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pankey, Adam              11 Hamilton            45-08.00   47-04.00   10   
  2 Lassiter, Ellery           9 Walnut Hills        44-00.00   42-04.00    8   
  3 Lunsford, Izaah           11 Shroder Paid        41-11.00   41-00.50    6   
  4 a, a                         Purcell Mari                   39-10.25    5   
  5 Dennis, Austin            12 Wyoming             40-00.00   39-03.00    4   
  6 Rosado, Mike              12 Cov Cath            39-10.00   36-08.00    3   
  7 Maxam, William             9 Wyoming             32-00.00   35-10.00    2   
  8 Shapiro, Isaac             9 Walnut Hills        36-00.00   35-10.00    1   
  9 Henderson, Jake           11 Cov Cath            38-08.00   35-01.00  
 10 Parker, Robbie            10 Hamilton            35-05.00   34-06.50  
 11 Breen, Alex               11 St Xavier           42-00.00   33-04.75  
 12 Brown, Chris              11 Walnut Hills        32-00.00   32-03.00  
 13 Vonhandorf, Drew          11 Summit Count        33-05.00   31-01.25  
 14 b, b                         Purcell Mari                   29-04.50  
 15 Green, Nate               12 Taft                36-02.00   27-00.25  
 16 Wallace, Dylan            10 Summit Count        30-03.00   25-03.25  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Brittany       12 Hamilton            21-02.50     123-10   10   
  2 Vice, Nicole              12 Ursuline              123-11     119-05    8   
  3 Hassel, Jillian           11 Walnut Hills          101-01     103-10    6   
  4 Carpenter, Chelsea         9 Walnut Hills           91-07     102-07    5   
  5 Baker, Rachel             12 Mother of Me           96-07     100-08    4   
  6 Simmons, Lovieree         12 Walnut Hills           88-01      96-10    3   
  7 Baker, Haley              10 Mother of Me          109-06      95-02    2   
  8 Stiver, Emma              12 Mount Notre            95-00      87-01    1   
  9 Mandizha, Tatenda         10 Mount Notre            90-00      84-04  
 10 Mehringer, Alex           10 Wyoming                83-00      76-10  
 11 Jordan, Alexandria        12 Wyoming                80-00      76-08  
 12 Freeman, Myea             11 Hamilton               85-05      72-06  
 13 Czerwonka, Maria          10 Ursuline               84-10      71-02  
 14 Simmonds, Nia             10 Walnut Hills                      66-00  
 15 Gormley, Kate             12 St Ursula Ac           68-00      62-03  
 16 Runck, Taylor             11 Summit Count           55-00      55-10  
 17 Mcdaniel, Lakreysha       10 Woodward                          45-03  
 18 Davis, Shameal            10 Woodward                          43-00  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Nick               12 Wyoming               146-09     133-00   10   
  2 Lassiter, Ellery           9 Walnut Hills          133-00     131-04    8   
  3 King, Cush                12 Walnut Hills          110-00     129-03    6   
  4 Weeg, Nicholas            12 Wyoming               125-00     125-09    5   
  5 Pankey, Adam              11 Hamilton              118-05     112-00    4   
  6 Ross, Julian              12 Shroder Paid          100-07     109-09    3   
  7 Shapiro, Isaac             9 Walnut Hills          114-00     105-05    2   
  8 Vonhandorf, Drew          11 Summit Count          100-00     102-06    1   
  9 Breen, Alex               11 St Xavier             110-00      92-01  
 10 Lett, Patrick             11 Winton Woods           95-06      82-10  
 10 Green, Nate               12 Taft                   96-07      82-10  
 12 Brown, Chris              11 Walnut Hills           95-00      82-01  
 13 Wallace, Dylan            10 Summit Count           89-05      78-11  
 14 Parker, Robbie            10 Hamilton               90-05      77-08  
 15 a, a                         Purcell Mari                      77-04  
 16 Lunsford, Izaah           11 Shroder Paid           98-00      73-03  
 17 Turner, Wesley             9 Taft                   71-02      67-08  
 18 b, b                         Purcell Mari                      64-07  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Erin              12 Mount Notre         15-07.00   15-09.50   10   
  2 Showman, Pam              12 Ursuline            17-01.00   15-09.00    8   
  3 Stegman, Emma             12 St Ursula Ac        15-05.00   15-05.75    6   
  4 Livingston, Kayla         10 Wyoming             16-01.00   15-04.75    5   
  5 Cockrell, Tiasia          10 Winton Woods        15-04.00   15-03.75    4   
  6 Jones, Dominique          10 Walnut Hills        16-09.50   15-03.00    3   
  7 Young, Raven              10 Walnut Hills        16-11.00   15-02.75    2   
  8 Reinke, Cynthia           10 Wyoming             15-11.00   15-01.25    1   
  9 Seibert, Lauren           11 Mother of Me        15-10.00   14-07.50  
  9 Mayes, Nia                 9 Purcell Mari        15-02.50   14-07.50  
 11 Frierson, Shawniece       11 Woodward            14-06.00   14-04.50  
 12 Stone, Bria               10 Shroder Paid        14-08.00   14-01.75  
 13 Eustace, Sheila           10 Summit Count        14-05.00   13-09.25  
 14 Simmonds, Nadja            9 Walnut Hills                   13-07.75  
 15 Bacho, Lauren              9 Summit Count        14-05.00   13-06.50  
 16 Edwards, Taylor            9 Walnut Hills                   13-02.00  
 17 Collins, Jade             11 Purcell Mari        13-10.00   13-00.25  
 18 Whitfield, Tajee          11 Walnut Hills                   12-11.75  
 18 Langen, Jenny             11 Mother of Me        15-08.00   12-11.75  
 20 Hagedorn, Stephanie       10 Ursuline            11-07.00   12-09.25  
 21 Rohs, Maggie              10 St Ursula Ac        14-08.00   12-06.50  
 22 Anderson-boyd, Briana     11 Shroder Paid        12-02.00   12-01.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akanbi, Phillip           12 Walnut Hills        20-03.00   21-04.00   10   
  2 Austin, Marquis            9 Walnut Hills        18-09.00   19-08.00    8   
  3 Stewart, Dez              12 Walnut Hills        21-04.00   19-06.00    6   
  4 Sims, Torel               11 Woodward            19-01.00   19-01.50    5   
  5 Schmidt, Grady            11 St Xavier           18-00.00   18-05.50    4   
  6 Johnson, Dammon           12 Winton Woods        20-05.00   18-04.50    3   
  7 Archbold, Kenneth         12 St Xavier           18-03.00   18-04.50    2   
  8 Reece, Sean               11 Shroder Paid        18-04.00   18-03.00    1   
  9 Allen, Jaleel             11 Wyoming             18-10.00   18-02.00  
 10 Alade, Emmanuel            9 Shroder Paid        18-00.00   17-10.00  
 11 Adkins, Montel            10 Walnut Hills        17-10.00   16-10.00  
 12 Lorentz, Brandon           9 Summit Count        16-05.00   15-08.50  
 13 Casanas, Myles            11 Summit Count        17-00.00   14-06.00  
 14 Hawkins, Juwan             9 Wyoming             17-02.00   13-11.00  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Showman, Pam              12 Ursuline             5-05.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Amoah, Kaia               10 Walnut Hills         4-09.00    4-09.00    8   
  3 Cockrell, Tiasia          10 Winton Woods         4-10.00    4-09.00    6   
  4 Jolson, Michelle          11 Wyoming              4-08.00    4-09.00    5   
  5 Folzenlogen, Sydney        9 Ursuline             4-10.00    4-07.00    4   
  6 Cornett, Kelsey           10 Walnut Hills         5-00.00    4-07.00    2.50
  6 Church, Jeanean           11 Shroder Paid         4-06.00    4-07.00    2.50
  8 Sander, Marissa           11 Mother of Me         4-04.00    4-05.00    0.33
  8 Mckee, Nicole             12 Wyoming              4-09.00    4-05.00    0.33
  8 Geraci, Katie              9 St Ursula Ac         4-04.00    4-05.00    0.33
 11 Hoctor, Libby              9 Mount Notre          4-08.00    4-05.00  
 12 Moeller, Jenna            12 St Ursula Ac         4-04.00    4-03.00  
 -- Collins, Jade             11 Purcell Mari         4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connelly, Alex            12 Cov Cath             6-08.00    6-05.00   10   
  2 Brown, Kevin              12 Shroder Paid         6-00.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Stewart, Dez              12 Walnut Hills         5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Orso, Marco               12 Walnut Hills         5-04.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Schmidt, Grady            11 St Xavier            5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Wilkerson, Dru            12 Wyoming              5-08.00    5-04.00    3   
 -- Mclean, Jay               11 Summit Count         5-07.00         NH  
 -- Baker, Drew               12 Cov Cath             5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kowalski, Megan           11 Ursuline             9-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Baker, Haley              10 Mother of Me         8-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Bradley, Amanda           11 Arch McNicho         9-00.00    8-06.00    5.50
  3 Wilkymacky, Abby          12 St Ursula Ac         8-00.00    8-06.00    5.50
  5 Frank, Rachel             12 Mount Notre                     8-00.00    4   
 -- Eyer, Samantha             9 St Ursula Ac         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Humphries, Amy             9 Arch McNicho         6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Kaiser, Doug              12 Cov Cath             9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 35  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldon, Isiah             11 St Xavier                      41-02.50   10   
  2 Lassiter, Ellery           9 Walnut Hills        35-00.00   35-03.00    8   
 -- Veasley, Ej               10 Walnut Hills        33-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 36  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Kayla         10 Wyoming             33-05.00   32-08.50   10   
  2 Mccormick, Karen          12 Walnut Hills                   29-03.25    8   
  3 Mcwilson, Kelsea          10 Walnut Hills                   29-02.25    6   
  4 Cornett, Kelsey           10 Walnut Hills                   28-10.75    5   
  5 Murphy, Erin              12 Mount Notre         32-00.00   28-04.00    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Walnut Hills               164.50     2) Ursuline                  107   
    3) St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)    76.83     4) Wyoming                    71.33
    5) Mother of Mercy             52.33     6) Winton Woods               49   
    7) Shroder Paideia Academy     33.50     8) Hamilton                   33   
    9) Mount Notre Dame            26       10) Taft                       23   
   11) Walnut Hills B              20       12) Summit Country Day         15   
   13) Arch McNicholas              5.50    14) Purcell Marian              3   
   15) Woodward                     2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Walnut Hills               165        2) St Xavier                  94   
    3) Shroder Paideia Academy     85        4) Wyoming                    78   
    5) Hamilton                    62        6) Walnut Hills B             44   
    7) Winton Woods                40        8) Cov Cath                   27   
    9) Summit Country Day          20       10) Woodward                    8   
   11) Purcell Marian               7       12) Taft                        4