WALNUT HILLS INVITATIONAL - 4/28/2012                     
                                WALNUT HILLS HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Arissa           10 Walnut Hills           12.58      12.91q  3 
  2 Carpenter, Alijah         12 Walnut Hills           12.74      13.08q  2 
  3 Kurzhals, Kelsey          10 Seton                  12.96      13.23q  1 
  4 Dobbs, Lashawnda          10 Mount Health           12.41      13.30q  4 
  5 O'Konny, Pam               9 Mount Health           13.36      13.30q  3 
  6 Davis, Amira               9 Walnut Hills           13.30      13.41q  4 
  7 Johnson, Te'AirA          11 Gamble Mont            13.30      13.53q  4 
  8 Brown, Alyssa             12 Shroder Paid           13.50      13.56q  1 
  9 Rollison, Haley           12 Seton                  13.18      13.68   3 
 10 Helmers-wegman, Elena     10 St Ursula Ac           13.40      13.77   2 
 11 Kannler, Monique          12 North Colleg                      13.79   1 
 12 Dawson, Brooke             9 North Colleg                      13.91   4 
 13 Reynolds, Megan            9 Highlands              13.00      14.04   1 
 14 Ruehlmann, Courtney        9 Ursuline B             13.10      14.10   2 
 15 Neal, Shaneice            10 Taft                              14.13   2 
 16 Sutton, Emily              9 Mother of Me           14.25      14.16   3 
 17 Cox, Alexis               12 Gamble Mont            14.10      14.19   2 
 18 Cooney, Ellie             12 Summit Count           13.70      14.26   2 
 19 Sneed, Taylor              9 Shroder Paid           13.74      14.28   3 
 20 Diamond, Giah              9 Taft                              14.39   3 
 21 Monzel, Mary grace        10 Ursuline B             13.50      14.44   1 
 22 Johns, Madison            10 Mother of Me           14.27      14.47   4 
 23 Ryan, Katie               11 Summit Count           13.90      14.70   4 
 24 Rath, Sarah               10 Highlands              14.00      14.77   3 
 25 Tracy, Jenna              10 Springboro A           14.90      14.87   2 
 26 Redmond, Nicola           10 St Ursula Ac           14.10      14.98   1 
 27 Voshefski, Lanie           9 Mount Notre            14.38      15.02   4 
 28 Wiggins, Max              10 Springboro A           14.50      15.09   3 
 29 Monroe, Alexis            11 Walnut Hills           15.84      16.08   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dobbs, Lashawnda          10 Mount Health           13.30      12.61   10   
  2 Freeman, Arissa           10 Walnut Hills           12.91      12.68    8   
  3 Carpenter, Alijah         12 Walnut Hills           13.08      12.87    6   
  4 Kurzhals, Kelsey          10 Seton                  13.23      13.10    5   
  5 Davis, Amira               9 Walnut Hills           13.41      13.22    4   
  6 O'Konny, Pam               9 Mount Health           13.30      13.38    3   
  7 Brown, Alyssa             12 Shroder Paid           13.56      13.49    2   
  8 Johnson, Te'AirA          11 Gamble Mont            13.53      13.59    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutter, Shaqualia         10 Mount Health           26.50      25.85q  1 
  2 Freeman, Arissa           10 Walnut Hills           26.22      25.98q  3 
  3 Carpenter, Alijah         12 Walnut Hills           26.75      26.11q  2 
  4 Smith, Jazmin             10 North Colleg                      26.31q  2 
  5 Lattimore, Tiona           9 Hughes High            25.75      26.65q  4 
  6 Kurzhals, Kelsey          10 Seton                  26.80      26.85q  3 
  7 Dunker, Samantha          12 St Ursula Ac           27.20      26.93q  4 
  8 Davis, Amira               9 Walnut Hills           28.44      27.09q  2 
  9 Dobbs, Lashawnda          10 Mount Health           26.40      27.52   2 
 10 Grigas, Miranda           10 Ursuline B             27.40      27.69   3 
 11 Strizak, Michelle         12 Mount Notre            29.00      27.71   2 
 12 Evans, Jocelyn            12 Seton                  28.57      27.76   4 
 13 Schenck, Hannah           10 Highlands              28.00      27.95   1 
 14 Mixon, Quentaviana        11 Mother of Me           28.01      28.09   1 
 15 Pennington, Kezia          9 Shroder Paid           27.30      28.70   4 
 16 Tkacz, Katie              11 Mount Notre            29.50      28.82   3 
 17 Fullman, Jasmine           9 Taft                              28.85   1 
 18 Neal, Shaneice            10 Taft                              29.24   1 
 19 Whitney, Janiyah          10 Hughes High            26.60      29.30   1 
 20 Sutton, Emily              9 Mother of Me           29.21      29.33   1 
 21 Sneed, Taylor              9 Shroder Paid                      29.44   2 
 22 Voelkel, Jill             11 Springboro A           29.40      29.62   2 
 23 Weisgerber, Caroline      10 Ursuline B             29.50      29.75   4 
 24 Lane, Bianca              10 Gamble Mont            29.25      30.41   1 
 25 Pugh, Sam                 11 Springboro A           28.90      30.48   4 
 26 Hoopes, Annemarie         12 St Ursula Ac           28.50      31.33   3 
 27 Akins, Kayla               9 Walnut Hills           30.32      31.37   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Arissa           10 Walnut Hills           25.98      26.36   10   
  2 Smith, Jazmin             10 North Colleg           26.31      26.80    8   
  3 Gutter, Shaqualia         10 Mount Health           25.85      26.92    6   
  4 Lattimore, Tiona           9 Hughes High            26.65      26.95    5   
  5 Carpenter, Alijah         12 Walnut Hills           26.11      27.15    4   
  6 Kurzhals, Kelsey          10 Seton                  26.85      27.42    3   
  7 Dunker, Samantha          12 St Ursula Ac           26.93      27.89    2   
  8 Davis, Amira               9 Walnut Hills           27.09      28.32    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Darks, Taylor             10 Walnut Hills           59.00      58.39   4  10   
  2 Lattimore, Tiona           9 Hughes High            59.75      59.92   4   8   
  3 Grigas, Miranda           10 Ursuline B           1:01.63    1:00.82   4   6   
  4 Alade, Iyanuoluwa         10 Shroder Paid         1:02.97    1:01.20   4   5   
  5 Torok, Maria              10 Seton                1:01.90    1:02.46   4   4   
  6 Jackson, Niyah            11 Walnut Hills         1:04.05    1:02.90   4   3   
  7 Johnston, Colleen         10 Ursuline B           1:01.90    1:03.32   4   2   
  8 O'Konny, Pam               9 Mount Health         1:05.00    1:04.08   3   1   
  9 Tettenhorst, Ashley       12 Seton                1:05.50    1:04.51   3 
 10 Fullman, Jasmine           9 Taft                            1:05.95   1 
 11 Kern, Hanna               11 Mother of Me         1:06.38    1:06.35   3 
 12 Pennington, Kezia          9 Shroder Paid         1:06.90    1:06.49   2 
 13 Ochs, Kristen             12 St Ursula Ac         1:07.00    1:06.71   2 
 14 Jones, Shamia              9 Taft                            1:07.99   1 
 15 Cash, Mara                10 Walnut Hills         1:09.84    1:08.11   2 
 16 Hoesl, Sarah               9 Mother of Me         1:06.51    1:08.15   2 
 17 Wiggins, Max              10 Springboro A         1:06.40    1:09.57   3 
 18 Cox, Ashley               12 Gamble Mont          1:12.00    1:10.79   2 
 19 Beitzinger, Hannah        10 Walnut Hills         1:10.00    1:11.81   2 
 20 Davis, Jade               10 North Colleg                    1:15.55   1 
 21 Herfel, Laura              9 Summit Count         1:19.00    1:25.24   1 
 -- Doxie, Shanez             12 Hughes High          1:05.50         FS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowry, Maryn              12 Walnut Hills         2:18.00    2:20.00   10   
  2 Artmayer, Melina          12 Mother of Me         2:25.10    2:23.22    8   
  3 Frederick, Christine      11 Ursuline B           2:21.00    2:25.35    6   
  4 Schroeder, Hannah         10 Walnut Hills         2:25.00    2:27.26    5   
  5 Heine, Emily              12 Seton                2:28.20    2:28.00    4   
  6 Willet, Carlile           12 St Ursula Ac         2:27.00    2:28.10    3   
  7 Willenbrink, Hallie       10 Springboro A         2:28.00    2:31.12    2   
  8 Mearns, Molly              9 Highlands            2:26.00    2:31.93    1   
  9 Cavanaugh, Katie           9 Mother of Me         2:34.00    2:36.17  
 10 Ray, Emily                 9 Summit Count         2:30.00    2:36.74  
 11 Tracy, Frances            11 Highlands            2:30.00    2:37.03  
 12 Fuller, Kelly             10 Ursuline B           2:32.00    2:37.51  
 13 Griffith, Chloe            9 Mount Notre          2:34.00    2:39.91  
 14 Klare, Elizabeth          11 St Ursula Ac         2:32.00    2:42.77  
 15 Allison, Alissa           11 Seton                2:35.10    2:43.48  
 16 Gentile, Maddie            9 Mount Notre          2:45.00    2:50.94  
 17 Vaughn, Jasmine            9 North Colleg                    2:54.79  
 18 Sullivan, Madison          9 Hughes High          2:25.50    2:54.82  
 19 Grossman, Sarah            9 Springboro A         2:49.00    3:01.67  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frederick, Christine      11 Ursuline B           5:14.00    5:13.63   10   
  2 Kelly, Grace              10 Ursuline B           5:21.00    5:19.01    8   
  3 Adams, Sophie             11 Summit Count         5:18.00    5:22.39    6   
  4 Rimer, Frankie            12 Walnut Hills         5:30.00    5:30.85    5   
  5 Mearns, Molly              9 Highlands            5:26.00    5:31.40    4   
  6 Ordonez, Sofia            10 Summit Count         5:40.00    5:36.54    3   
  7 Bruggeman, Skylar          9 Walnut Hills         5:34.00    5:36.87    2   
  8 O'Donnell, Grace          11 Walnut Hills         5:30.00    5:40.66    1   
  9 Summay, Collier           10 Walnut Hills         5:53.00    5:40.87  
 10 Kelly, Caitlin            10 St Ursula Ac         5:40.00    5:41.49  
 11 Koch, Kaylee              10 Springboro A         5:49.00    5:44.44  
 12 Dauer, Paige              11 Highlands            5:50.00    5:45.05  
 13 Baldridge, Sam            10 Springboro A         5:49.00    5:50.66  
 14 Walter, Chloe             12 St Ursula Ac         5:40.00    5:50.80  
 15 Waters, Maria             10 Mother of Me         6:00.00    5:50.96  
 16 Gentile, Madison           9 Mount Notre          6:01.00    5:52.49  
 17 Griffith, Chloe            9 Mount Notre          6:10.00    5:57.21  
 18 Brown, Kaylie             11 Seton                5:51.50    5:57.44  
 19 Glankler, Erin            12 Mother of Me         6:01.43    6:02.54  
 20 Visconti, Maria            9 Seton                6:21.72    6:11.52  
 21 Walker, Unique            12 Mount Health         6:30.00    7:18.77  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Annie          10 St Ursula Ac        10:48.00   10:27.37   10   
  2 Kelly, Grace              10 Ursuline B          11:22.00   11:36.38    8   
  3 Hatch, Emma               11 Mother of Me        12:02.58   11:39.76    6   
  4 Hirlinger, Gabriel        10 Seton               11:59.55   11:50.98    5   
  5 Finke, Catherine          10 Ursuline B          11:45.00   11:50.99    4   
  6 Ward, Tessa               12 Walnut Hills        11:55.00   11:53.69    3   
  7 Weisgerber, Maria         10 St Ursula Ac        12:05.00   12:24.66    2   
  8 Ossege, Lauren             9 Highlands           12:00.00   12:33.72    1   
  9 Zeinner, Megan            10 Mother of Me        12:40.46   12:39.97  
 10 Koch, Kaylee              10 Springboro A        12:45.00   12:49.77  
 11 Hess, Olivia              10 Seton               12:55.73   13:25.46  
 12 Fiebig, Moira              9 Mount Notre         14:00.00   13:54.39  
 13 Baldridge, Sam            10 Springboro A        12:45.00   13:57.64  
 14 Tsueda, Adelaide          10 Summit Count        13:30.00   13:59.18  
 15 Hohman, Katie              9 Mount Notre         14:30.00   14:22.83  
 16 Dumas, Raven               9 Mount Health        14:00.00   17:20.24  
 17 Schell, Maria              9 Mount Health        15:00.00   19:05.32  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornett, Kelsey           12 Walnut Hills           15.55      15.46q  3 
  2 Smith, Jazmin             10 North Colleg                      15.77q  2 
  3 Young, Raven              12 Walnut Hills           15.86      15.78q  2 
  4 Goss, Alexandra           10 St Ursula Ac           16.80      17.35q  1 
  5 Schulte, Rebecca          10 Ursuline B             17.88      17.48q  1 
  6 Gutter, Shaqualia         10 Mount Health           17.40      17.59q  3 
  7 Lawson, Tyna              12 Shroder Paid           17.03      17.96q  1 
  8 Lattimore, Breona          9 Hughes High            17.08      18.05q  2 
  9 Gault, Esther             10 Summit Count           17.80      18.07   1 
 10 Stalets, Natasha          10 Seton                  18.56      18.66   2 
 11 Wright, Quanee            10 North Colleg                      18.71   3 
 12 Wiedeman, Lizzy            9 Springboro A           18.40      18.90   3 
 13 Mcclain, Sarah            12 Mount Notre            18.20      19.30   3 
 14 Arhnsen, Christine        11 St Ursula Ac           17.80      19.33   2 
 15 Kraemer, Gabrielle        10 Seton                  18.62      19.39   1 
 16 Thompson, Troi            11 Mount Health           18.60      19.49   1 
 17 Kappesser, Joy             9 Highlands              18.00      19.64   2 
 18 Bley, Emma                10 Mother of Me           19.40      20.10   3 
 19 Klaus, Jane               10 Ursuline B             19.63      20.37   2 
 20 Kemper, Courtney          10 Springboro A           19.00      20.54   2 
 21 Eustace, Sheila           12 Summit Count           19.80      20.55   1 
 22 Collins, Michaela         10 Highlands              19.00      20.73   3 
 23 Harrell, Katelyn          10 Mother of Me           21.21      20.73   1 
 24 Young, Paris              12 Mount Notre            17.40      21.36   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornett, Kelsey           12 Walnut Hills           15.46      15.23   10   
  2 Smith, Jazmin             10 North Colleg           15.77      15.86    8   
  3 Goss, Alexandra           10 St Ursula Ac           17.35      17.12    6   
  4 Gutter, Shaqualia         10 Mount Health           17.59      17.69    5   
  5 Schulte, Rebecca          10 Ursuline B             17.48      17.94    4   
  6 Lattimore, Breona          9 Hughes High            18.05      18.01    3   
  7 Lawson, Tyna              12 Shroder Paid           17.96      18.02    2   
 -- Young, Raven              12 Walnut Hills           15.78         DQ  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornett, Kelsey           12 Walnut Hills           46.29      47.86   4  10   
  2 Woeste, Jessie            12 Seton                  49.70      48.69   4   8   
  3 Nagila, Esther            12 Walnut Hills           49.57      49.13   4   6   
  4 Gutter, Shaqualia         10 Mount Health           47.80      50.53   4   5   
  5 Mayes, Niamani            11 Walnut Hills           52.38      51.25   4   4   
  6 Stalets, Natasha          10 Seton                  53.30      52.02   3   3   
  7 Ruehlmann, Courtney        9 Ursuline B             52.40      52.61   4   2   
  8 Lewis, Arie                9 St Ursula Ac           53.40      52.64   3   1   
  9 Lawson, Tyna              12 Shroder Paid           53.10      52.77   3 
 10 Leonard, Kellie           10 Mother of Me           53.04      52.88   3 
 11 Schulte, Rebecca          10 Ursuline B             52.70      53.79   3 
 12 Carver, Gracie            11 North Colleg                      55.07   1 
 13 Dearmond, Robbin           9 Shroder Paid           59.64      55.43   2 
 14 Wocher, Abby              11 Mother of Me           54.37      55.75   3 
 15 Wiedeman, Lizzy            9 Springboro A           52.09      56.95   4 
 16 Collins, Michaela         10 Highlands              55.00      57.00   2 
 17 Kappesser, Joy             9 Highlands              54.00      57.02   3 
 18 Kirkpatrick, Cara          9 Summit Count           54.50      57.44   2 
 19 Mcclain, Sarah            12 Mount Notre            55.40      57.48   2 
 20 Campbell, Kayla           10 Mount Notre            54.50      57.89   2 
 21 Kemper, Courtney          10 Springboro A           54.09      58.71   3 
 -- Wright, Quanee            10 North Colleg                         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills                                        49.93      49.27   2  10   
  2 Mount Healthy                                       51.00      50.40   2   8   
     1) O'Konny, Pam 9                  2) Gutter, Shaqualia 10           
     3) Bryant, Lilly 11                4) Dobbs, Lashawnda 10            
  3 Seton                                               52.40      52.43   2   6   
     1) Rollison, Haley 12              2) Schleben, Brooke 11            
     3) Evans, Jocelyn 12               4) Kurzhals, Kelsey 10            
  4 North College Hill                                             52.73   1   5   
     1) Dawson, Brooke 9                2) Smith, Jazmin 10               
     3) Johnson, Diamond 9              4) Blalock, Janae 9               
  5 Hughes High School                                  53.50      54.38   2   4   
  6 Walnut Hills B                                      55.00      54.68   1   3   
  7 Gamble Mont                                         55.55      55.54   1   2   
     1) Lovette, Jazz 11                2) Cox, Ashley 12                 
     3) Lane, Bianca 10                 4) Johnson, Te'AirA 11            
  8 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)                            53.50      55.54   2   1   
     1) Dunker, Samantha 12             2) Helmers-wegman, Elena 10       
     3) Redmond, Nicola 10              4) Lewis, Arie 9                  
  9 Taft                                                53.56      56.01   2 
 10 Summit Country Day                                  58.50      56.42   1 
     1) Ryan, Katie 11                  2) Schmerge, Alex 11              
     3) Hutchins, Jodie 9               4) Cooney, Ellie 12               
 11 Ursuline B                                          55.70      56.61   1 
     1) Monzel, Mary grace 10           2) Ruehlmann, Courtney 9          
     3) Gonzalez-del-rey, Ana 10        4) Weisgerber, Caroline 10        
 12 Mother of Mercy                                     56.14      56.74   1 
     1) Perry, Miranda 11               2) Pope, Erin 11                  
     3) Mersch, Aleah 9                 4) Johns, Madison 10              
 13 Mount Notre Dame                                    59.80      57.02   1 
     1) Voshefski, Lanie 9              2) Tkacz, Katie 11                
     3) Frodge, Katie 9                 4) Bauer, Chase 9                 
 14 Springboro Admin                                    56.00      57.22   1 
     1) Kolb, Julia 9                   2) Wiedeman, Lizzy 9              
     3) Waldroff, Bailey 9              4) Miller, Jessica 9              
 15 Highlands                                           54.00      58.71   2 
 -- Shroder Paideia Academy                             50.14         DQ   2 
     1) Alade, Iyanuoluwa 10            2) Brown, Alyssa 12               
     3) Harkness, Toni 12               4) Lackey, Shacoray 10            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills                                      1:44.75    1:42.81   2  10   
  2 Shroder Paideia Academy                           1:46.01    1:48.62   2   8   
     1) Lackey, Shacoray 10             2) Harkness, Toni 12              
     3) Pennington, Kezia 9             4) Alade, Iyanuoluwa 10           
  3 North College Hill                                           1:48.70   1   6   
     1) Smith, Jazmin 10                2) Wright, Quanee 10              
     3) Johnson, Diamond 9              4) Kannler, Monique 12            
  4 Hughes High School                                1:48.50    1:49.93   2   5   
     1) Whitney, Janiyah 10             2) Sullivan, Madison 9            
     3) Lattimore, Tiona 9              4) Doxie, Shanez 12               
  5 Seton                                             1:52.00    1:52.27   2   4   
     1) Schleben, Brooke 11             2) Rollison, Haley 12             
     3) Evans, Jocelyn 12               4) Kurzhals, Kelsey 10            
  6 Walnut Hills B                                    1:50.00    1:52.74   2   3   
  7 Mother of Mercy                                   1:53.50    1:52.96   2   2   
     1) Wocher, Abby 11                 2) Hoesl, Sarah 9                 
     3) Leonard, Kellie 10              4) Mixon, Quentaviana 11          
  8 Highlands                                         1:54.00    1:53.58   2   1   
  9 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)                          1:52.00    1:54.40   2 
     1) Dunker, Samantha 12             2) Helmers-wegman, Elena 10       
     3) Goss, Alexandra 10              4) Kelly, Caitlin 10              
 10 Mount Notre Dame                                  1:59.50    1:56.35   1 
     1) Campbell, Kayla 10              2) Tkacz, Katie 11                
     3) Frodge, Katie 9                 4) Bauer, Chase 9                 
 11 Ursuline B                                        1:59.90    1:56.76   1 
     1) Monzel, Mary grace 10           2) Schulte, Rebecca 10            
     3) Hagedorn, Stephanie 12          4) Weisgerber, Caroline 10        
 12 Summit Country Day                                1:54.50    1:57.90   1 
     1) Bissantz, Alex 11               2) Ryan, Katie 11                 
     3) Cooney, Ellie 12                4) Hutchins, Jodie 9              
 13 Taft                                              1:54.78    1:57.91   1 
 14 Springboro Admin                                  1:58.00    2:01.00   1 
     1) Kolb, Julia 9                   2) Wiedeman, Lizzy 9              
     3) Waldroff, Bailey 9              4) Miller, Jessica 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills                                      4:04.00    4:07.19   2  10   
  2 Seton                                             4:14.21    4:09.85   2   8   
     1) Heine, Emily 12                 2) Schleben, Brooke 11            
     3) Woeste, Jessie 12               4) Torok, Maria 10                
  3 Ursuline B                                        4:14.00    4:18.42   2   6   
     1) Frederick, Christine 11         2) Johnston, Colleen 10           
     3) Fuller, Kelly 10                4) Grigas, Miranda 10             
  4 Mother of Mercy                                   4:19.80    4:20.07   2   5   
     1) Mixon, Quentaviana 11           2) Cavanaugh, Katie 9             
     3) Kern, Hanna 11                  4) Artmayer, Melina 12            
  5 Shroder Paideia Academy                           4:25.25    4:23.61   2   4   
     1) Pennington, Kezia 9             2) Alade, Iyanuoluwa 10           
     3) Dearmond, Robbin 9              4) Harkness, Toni 12              
  6 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)                          4:20.00    4:23.94   2   3   
     1) Willet, Carlile 12              2) Kelly, Caitlin 10              
     3) Hoopes, Annemarie 12            4) Isemann, Theresa 11            
  7 Summit Country Day                                4:35.00    4:29.42   1   2   
     1) Kirkpatrick, Cara 9             2) Cooney, Ellie 12               
     3) Ray, Emily 9                    4) Hutchins, Jodie 9              
  8 Walnut Hills B                                    4:24.00    4:31.88   2   1   
  9 Highlands                                         4:30.00    4:32.33   1 
 10 North College Hill                                           4:36.31   1 
     1) Johnson, Diamond 9              2) Kannler, Monique 12            
     3) Wright, Quanee 10               4) Carver, Gracie 11              
 11 Mount Notre Dame                                  4:55.03    4:36.80   1 
     1) Bauer, Chase 9                  2) Frodge, Katie 9                
     3) Tkacz, Katie 11                 4) Campbell, Kayla 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ursuline B                                        9:47.00    9:45.71   10   
     1) Frederick, Christine 11         2) Johnston, Colleen 10           
     3) Kelly, Grace 10                 4) Grigas, Miranda 10             
  2 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)                         10:08.00    9:51.93    8   
     1) Hoopes, Annemarie 12            2) Heffernan, Annie 10            
     3) Weisgerber, Maria 10            4) Walter, Chloe 12               
  3 Walnut Hills                                      9:57.00    9:54.04    6   
  4 Mother of Mercy                                  10:19.04   10:13.72    5   
     1) Hatch, Emma 11                  2) Zeinner, Megan 10              
     3) Kurzhals, Courtney 12           4) Artmayer, Melina 12            
  5 Highlands                                        10:15.00   10:18.93    4   
  6 Seton                                            10:04.90   10:22.81    3   
     1) Tettenhorst, Ashley 12          2) Allison, Alissa 11             
     3) Brown, Kaylie 11                4) Rieskamp, Jessica 10           
  7 Summit Country Day                               10:08.00   10:32.51    2   
     1) Ray, Emily 9                    2) Ordonez, Sofia 10              
     3) Bissantz, Alex 11               4) Adams, Sophie 11               
  8 Springboro Admin                                 10:40.00   10:53.90    1   
     1) Grossman, Sarah 9               2) Koch, Kaylee 10                
     3) Baldridge, Sam 10               4) Willenbrink, Hallie 10         
  9 Mount Notre Dame                                 10:35.00   10:58.41  
     1) Gentile, Maddie 9               2) Fiebig, Moira 9                
     3) Hohman, Katie 9                 4) Griffith, Chloe 9              
 10 North College Hill                                          12:29.60  
     1) Carver, Gracie 11               2) Davis, Jade 10                 
     3) Leonard, Annah 10               4) Vaughn, Jasmine 9              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blaut, Loretta            11 Seton                5-04.00    5-05.00   10   
  2 O'Conner, Kristi          12 Mother of Me         5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Gault, Esther             10 Summit Count                    4-10.00    6   
  4 Strizak, Michelle         12 Mount Notre          5-00.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Berndsen, Rachel           9 Walnut Hills         4-10.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Goss, Alexandra           10 St Ursula Ac         5-00.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Hayhow, Jessica            9 Seton                4-10.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Jameson, Amanda           11 Mother of Me         4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Miller, Jessica            9 Springboro A         4-06.00    4-02.00  
  9 Hallmann, Christina       10 Ursuline B           4-08.00    4-02.00  
  9 Tolbert, Karlee            9 Mount Health         4-06.00    4-02.00  
  9 Arhnsen, Christine        11 St Ursula Ac         4-06.00    4-02.00  
  9 Carver, Gracie            11 North Colleg                    4-02.00  
 -- Brown, Jada               11 Walnut Hills         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Vaughn, Jasmine            9 North Colleg                         NH  
 -- Hutchins, Jodie            9 Summit Count                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Haley              12 Mother of Me        10-06.00   10-07.00   10   
  2 Telatko, Colette          12 Springboro A         8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Berndsen, Rachel           9 Walnut Hills         9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Schoster, Anna             9 Seton                8-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Goss, Alexandra           10 St Ursula Ac         8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Everly, Morgan             9 Mount Notre          8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Smith, Michaela           10 Mother of Me         8-00.00    7-06.00    1.50
  7 Isemann, Theresa          11 St Ursula Ac         8-00.00    7-06.00    1.50
 -- Pugh, Sam                 11 Springboro A         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Privitera, Ellie           9 Mount Notre          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Schira, Courtney          11 Seton                8-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dominique          12 Walnut Hills        15-00.25   15-06.25   10   
  2 Schenck, Hannah           10 Highlands           16-00.00   15-01.25    8   
  3 Gault, Esther             10 Summit Count        16-06.00   14-11.25    6   
  4 Schoster, Anna             9 Seton               14-00.50   14-09.25    5   
  5 Blalock, Janae             9 North Colleg                   14-04.75    4   
  6 Dawson, Brooke             9 North Colleg                   14-04.25    3   
  7 Young, Paris              12 Mount Notre         15-03.00   14-03.00    2   
  8 Young, Raven              12 Walnut Hills        16-03.00   14-01.50    1   
  9 Evans, Jocelyn            12 Seton               14-08.00   14-01.00  
 10 Helmers-wegman, Elena     10 St Ursula Ac        14-09.00   14-00.50  
 11 Bryant, Lilly             11 Mount Health        14-05.00   13-11.50  
 12 Dobbs, Lashawnda          10 Mount Health        15-03.00   13-11.25  
 13 Stowe, Erica              11 Mother of Me        13-06.00   13-09.75  
 14 Monzel, Mary grace        10 Ursuline B          14-09.00   13-07.00  
 15 Eustace, Sheila           12 Summit Count        14-08.00   13-06.25  
 16 Kircher, Maddy            10 Walnut Hills        13-06.50   13-05.00  
 16 Schulte, Rebecca          10 Ursuline B          15-05.00   13-05.00  
 18 Cox, Alexis               12 Gamble Mont         14-06.00   13-00.00  
 19 Voelkel, Jill             11 Springboro A        14-00.00   12-10.50  
 20 Cox, Ashley               12 Gamble Mont         13-07.00   12-06.00  
 21 Jameson, Amanda           11 Mother of Me        13-05.00   12-03.50  
 22 Kappesser, Joy             9 Highlands           13-00.00   11-07.50  
 23 Munson, Keisha            12 Mount Notre         14-04.00   11-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schenck, Hannah           10 Highlands           33-10.00   33-11.75   10   
  2 Dawson, Brooke             9 North Colleg                   32-02.00    8   
  3 Young, Raven              12 Walnut Hills        31-00.00   31-11.00    6   
  4 Nagila, Esther            12 Walnut Hills        30-00.00   31-04.25    5   
  5 Kraemer, Gabrielle        10 Seton               29-08.50   28-10.50    4   
  6 Schoster, Anna             9 Seton               29-01.50   28-06.00    3   
  7 Kircher, Maddy            10 Walnut Hills        25-00.00   25-02.25    2   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Chelsea        11 Walnut Hills        38-09.50   40-05.50   10   
  2 Hahn, Ellie               11 Seton               34-09.00   34-05.25    8   
  3 Vogel, Morgan             12 Seton               32-04.50   30-06.50    6   
  4 Lovette, Jazz             11 Gamble Mont         28-11.00   30-00.50    5   
  5 Kiener, Jade               9 Mount Notre         31-03.00   30-00.50    4   
  6 Hassel, Keira             10 Walnut Hills        28-03.00   29-09.75    3   
  7 Daum, rachel               9 Mount Notre         28-04.00   29-02.00    2   
  8 Leonard, Annah            10 North Colleg                   29-00.00    1   
  9 Brown, Shawntay           10 Taft                           28-11.75  
 10 Ahmad, Aysha              10 Ursuline B          28-00.00   28-09.00  
 11 Murdock, Anaya            10 Walnut Hills        28-02.00   28-02.00  
 12 Armston, Sydnee           11 Mount Health        30-04.00   27-09.50  
 13 Laur, Larken               9 Highlands           27-10.00   27-04.25  
 14 Pettit, Kali               9 Springboro A        24-00.00   25-11.00  
 15 Eustace, Sheila           12 Summit Count        28-00.00   25-10.00  
 16 Mcbee, Abby               10 Mother of Me        26-01.50   25-08.00  
 17 Hobler, Grace             10 St Ursula Ac        28-00.00   24-11.50  
 18 Reder, Courtney           11 Mother of Me        26-01.50   24-11.25  
 19 Houser, Briana            10 Taft                           24-03.25  
 20 Fletcher, Sam              9 Springboro A        23-00.00   24-00.75  
 21 Bell, Keneisha            11 Mount Health        25-03.00   23-09.00  
 22 Redden, Mary claire        9 Highlands                      23-07.00  
 23 Smith, Jerrica            10 North Colleg                   23-00.50  
 24 Jones, Jerica             12 Gamble Mont         21-06.00   22-07.75  
 24 Aziz, Summer               9 Ursuline B          21-08.00   22-07.75  
 26 Mahon, Mackenzie          10 St Ursula Ac        24-00.00   20-10.50  
 27 Herfel, Laura              9 Summit Count        23-00.00   20-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Chelsea        11 Walnut Hills          129-07     128-02   10   
  2 Baker, Haley              12 Mother of Me          128-10     116-00    8   
  3 Ramstetter, Alyssa        10 Seton                 114-07  108-02.50    6   
  4 Hallmann, Christina       10 Ursuline B            113-05     106-04    5   
  5 Kiener, Jade               9 Mount Notre           105-05   87-02.50    4   
  6 Hassel, Keira             10 Walnut Hills           90-00      87-00    3   
  7 Vogel, Morgan             12 Seton                  87-01      82-04    2   
  8 Brown, Shawntay           10 Taft                              81-10    1   
  9 Stahl, Danielle           11 Mother of Me           87-01      79-04  
 10 Hobler, Grace             10 St Ursula Ac           89-00      77-11  
 11 Daum, rachel               9 Mount Notre            86-08   76-09.50  
 12 Laur, Larken               9 Highlands              80-00      73-02  
 13 Pettit, Kali               9 Springboro A           75-00      69-09  
 14 Ramos, Lauren             10 St Ursula Ac           64-00      64-04  
 15 Lovette, Jazz             11 Gamble Mont            87-06      64-01  
 16 Macklin, Viola             9 North Colleg                      61-01  
 17 Fletcher, Sam              9 Springboro A           65-00      60-05  
 18 Jones, Jerica             12 Gamble Mont            65-04      59-07  
 19 Armston, Sydnee           11 Mount Health           81-00      58-08  
 20 Callirgos, Nicole         10 Ursuline B             64-04      57-05  
 21 Harris, Diamond            9 Hughes High         50-10.25      55-10  
 22 Bell, Keneisha            11 Mount Health           65-00      54-00  
 23 Leonard, Annah            10 North Colleg                      51-11  
 24 Tenhundfeld, Kiona        10 Highlands                         46-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hargrove, Lamar           12 North Colleg                      11.09q  1 
  2 Brown, Tevin              12 North Colleg                      11.34q  4 
  3 Grace, Tyrell             12 Hughes High            11.00      11.60q  3 
  4 Fricke, Ron               10 St Xavier              11.80      11.62q  1 
  5 Lipscomb, Javontae        11 Gamble Mont            11.30      11.62q  2 
  6 McDowell, Logan           10 Cov Cath               11.40      11.65q  1 
  7 Knox, Jair                10 Purcell Mari           10.90      11.88q  4 
  8 Ries, Robert              12 St Xavier              11.80      11.90q  2 
  9 Alade, Emmanuel           11 Shroder Paid           11.54      11.90   3 
 10 Austin, Marquis           11 Walnut Hills           11.70      11.96   4 
 11 Lewis, Zackery            11 Shroder Paid                      12.00   2 
 12 Dejanette, Jeffrey        11 Gamble Mont            11.60      12.02   4 
 13 Kendall, Nick              9 Highlands              11.90      12.06   2 
 14 Hill, Kaviyeh              9 Taft                              12.12   4 
 15 Auguste, Khalil           10 Walnut Hills           12.00      12.15   3 
 16 Isome, Charmicheal         9 Woodward               12.09      12.16   4 
 17 Allen, Delano             11 Taft                              12.20   3 
 18 Finley, Fionte            11 Hughes High            11.50      12.24   2 
 19 Dennis, Donyel            10 Mount Health           11.90      12.38   1 
 20 Argo, Dustin               9 Summit Count           12.10      12.44   3 
 21 Mcdaniel, Christian       11 Walnut Hills           12.30      12.71   1 
 22 Penman, Quan              10 Purcell Mari           12.00      12.77   4 
 23 Turner, Matt               9 Cov Cath               12.80      12.78   3 
 24 Harris, Evan              11 Walnut Hills           12.80      12.96   2 
 25 Bathon, Mark              10 Summit Count           12.40      13.25   1 
 26 Johnson, Conrad           10 Highlands              12.30      13.61   2 
 -- Davis, Montez              9 Mount Health           11.70         FS   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hargrove, Lamar           12 North Colleg           11.09      10.83   10   
  2 Brown, Tevin              12 North Colleg           11.34      11.25    8   
  3 Grace, Tyrell             12 Hughes High            11.60      11.52    6   
  4 McDowell, Logan           10 Cov Cath               11.65      11.54    5   
  5 Fricke, Ron               10 St Xavier              11.62      11.69    4   
  6 Lipscomb, Javontae        11 Gamble Mont            11.62      11.72    3   
  7 Knox, Jair                10 Purcell Mari           11.88      11.74    2   
  8 Ries, Robert              12 St Xavier              11.90      12.02    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hargrove, Lamar           12 North Colleg                      22.08q  2 
  2 Grace, Tyrell             12 Hughes High            22.75      23.13q  4 
  3 Greene, Ryan              11 Highlands              23.00      23.19q  1 
  4 Arthur, Kessashun         12 Walnut Hills           23.20      23.50q  1 
  5 Jones, Davaughn           11 Shroder Paid           23.96      23.66q  4 
  6 Andrew, Tim               10 Gamble Mont            23.30      23.91q  2 
  7 Nichols, Evin             12 Mount Health           23.00      23.97q  2 
  8 Knox, Jair                10 Purcell Mari           24.00      24.37q  3 
  9 Ries, Robert              12 St Xavier              24.00      24.42   2 
 10 Hill, Kaviyeh              9 Taft                              24.78   3 
 11 Allen, Delano             11 Taft                              24.85   4 
 12 Lewis, Zackery            11 Shroder Paid           25.38      24.95   3 
 13 Dupont, Devin             10 Highlands              24.00      25.02   1 
 14 Plummer, Wyatt            10 Cov Cath               25.08      25.07   4 
 15 Robinson, Chandler        11 St Xavier              25.50      25.44   1 
 16 Cornist, Elijah           10 Mount Health           23.50      25.48   3 
 17 Cowns, Kiante              9 Hughes High            25.00      25.49   2 
 18 Turner, Matt               9 Cov Cath               25.80      25.81   2 
 19 Penman, Quan              10 Purcell Mari           25.00      25.88   1 
 20 Thomas, Darius            11 Gamble Mont            25.00      25.98   4 
 21 Harris, Evan              11 Walnut Hills           26.10      26.52   4 
 22 Bathon, Mark              10 Summit Count           25.50      26.65   2 
 23 Hall, Jevon               10 Walnut Hills           26.00      27.13   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hargrove, Lamar           12 North Colleg           22.08      21.64   10   
  2 Arthur, Kessashun         12 Walnut Hills           23.50      23.42    8   
  3 Jones, Davaughn           11 Shroder Paid           23.66      23.44    6   
  4 Greene, Ryan              11 Highlands              23.19      23.52    5   
  5 Grace, Tyrell             12 Hughes High            23.13      23.99    4   
  6 Andrew, Tim               10 Gamble Mont            23.91      24.42    3   
  7 Knox, Jair                10 Purcell Mari           24.37      24.69    2   
  8 Nichols, Evin             12 Mount Health           23.97      25.78    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greene, Ryan              11 Highlands              51.80      51.32   4  10   
  2 Russell, Amani            11 Walnut Hills           52.20      51.73   4   8   
  3 Johnson, Marcus           11 Shroder Paid           52.58      52.23   4   6   
  4 Grace, Tyrell             12 Hughes High            52.00      52.82   4   5   
  5 Flood, Jared              10 Cov Cath               53.93      55.13   4   4   
  6 Dupont, Devin             10 Highlands              58.00      55.20   3   3   
  7 Plummer, Wyatt            10 Cov Cath               59.24      56.20   2   2   
  8 Jackson, Nijhai            9 Taft                              56.31   1   1   
  9 Tuggle, Demetrius          9 Walnut Hills           56.90      56.83   3 
 10 Butz, Ben                 11 St Xavier              57.50      57.58   3 
 11 Harkness, Anthony          9 Shroder Paid           57.56      57.73   3 
 12 Cabrera, Jose             10 Purcell Mari           59.00      57.90   2 
 13 Verhaak, Sjors             9 Walnut Hills           57.00      59.24   3 
 14 Evans, Tajae              11 Taft                              59.29   2 
 15 Gardner, Eric             10 Purcell Mari           59.00    1:00.14   2 
 16 League, Justin            10 Gamble Mont            58.00    1:00.50   2 
 17 Martin, Keanu              9 Mount Health           55.00    1:04.69   4 
 18 Quay, Christopher          9 Walnut Hills         1:09.00    1:12.08   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Warren              12 Summit Count         2:01.00    2:03.99   10   
  2 Griffith, John michael    11 Highlands            2:00.00    2:05.19    8   
  3 White, Nyjeer             10 Taft                            2:08.54    6   
  4 Shockley, Tre             12 Walnut Hills         2:05.00    2:08.56    5   
  5 Kruse, Cam                12 Highlands            2:06.00    2:14.19    4   
  6 Day, Bryce                 9 Cov Cath             2:12.00    2:14.57    3   
  7 Flynn, Austin              9 Cov Cath             2:12.00    2:15.12    2   
  8 Bean, Lamuel              11 Purcell Mari                    2:15.75    1   
  9 Mattocks, Malik           12 Shroder Paid         2:17.69    2:16.89  
 10 Wellington, Robby         12 Summit Count         2:06.00    2:17.47  
 11 Edwards, Will             10 Walnut Hills         2:19.00    2:17.69  
 12 Scherzinger, Alex         11 St Xavier            2:10.00    2:17.88  
 13 Fahnle, Derek             10 Walnut Hills         2:19.00    2:18.96  
 14 Bracy, Christyraye        11 Mount Health         2:10.00    2:21.83  
 15 Schroeck, Ryan            12 St Xavier            2:10.00    2:27.94  
 16 Catalan, Elijah            9 Walnut Hills         2:28.00    2:28.22  
 17 Gueret, Jonas             10 Taft                            2:31.81  
 18 Jordan-binford, Keenan    11 Hughes High          2:20.50    2:41.33  
 19 Parker, Eddie             11 Mount Health         2:02.00    2:46.76  
 20 Simmons, Joe              12 Gamble Mont                     2:58.12  
 21 Spacaccini, Nick          12 Purcell Mari                    2:58.16  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Mason              10 Summit Count         4:32.00    4:37.64   10   
  2 Shuley, Ethan              9 Highlands            4:40.00    4:38.34    8   
  3 Reid, Evan                11 St Xavier            4:40.00    4:42.60    6   
  4 Couch, Bradley            11 Cov Cath             4:48.00    4:47.27    5   
  5 Gray, Matt                 9 Highlands            4:45.00    4:50.87    4   
  6 Shaw, Connor               9 Summit Count         4:57.00    4:53.57    3   
  7 West, Gabriel             10 St Xavier            4:50.00    4:57.23    2   
  8 Brockwell, Max            10 Walnut Hills         5:05.00    5:02.46    1   
  9 Foster, Michael           11 Gamble Mont          5:11.00    5:17.36  
 10 Dadowsky, Simom           10 Purcell Mari         5:20.00    5:25.32  
 11 Johnson, Kyle              9 Shroder Paid         5:31.00    5:26.74  
 12 Mccleary, Chris            9 Walnut Hills         5:30.00    5:28.73  
 13 Berger, Chase             10 Purcell Mari         5:30.00    5:31.90  
 14 Gamble, Charles            9 Shroder Paid         5:30.00    5:39.09  
 15 Jones, Chaz               11 Mount Health         5:05.00    5:45.91  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menke, Brian              11 Cov Cath            10:08.00    9:56.08   10   
  2 Drumm, Patrick            12 St Xavier           10:10.00   10:11.84    8   
  3 Moore, Mason              10 Summit Count         9:45.00   10:14.07    6   
  4 Shuley, Ethan              9 Highlands            9:50.00   10:20.87    5   
  5 Lanzit, Mike              12 St Xavier           10:15.00   10:26.75    4   
  6 Yates, Joseph             11 Mount Health        11:30.00   10:52.66    3   
  7 Zimmerman, Jake           11 Cov Cath            11:00.00   10:52.99    2   
  8 Bean, Lamuel              11 Purcell Mari        11:00.00   10:53.62    1   
  9 Smith, James              10 Highlands           10:50.00   11:07.32  
 10 Brockwell, Max            10 Walnut Hills        11:30.00   11:25.32  
 11 Dadowsky, Simom           10 Purcell Mari        11:40.00   11:39.79  
 12 Rademacher, Josh           9 Summit Count        11:50.00   13:14.16  
 13 Gamble, Charles            9 Shroder Paid        10:36.45   13:53.34  
 14 Freeman, Jonathan         12 Gamble Mont         13:04.00   14:40.57  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avant, Johnathan          12 Walnut Hills           16.40      16.35q  2 
  2 Jacobs, Nick               9 Cov Cath               17.00      16.88q  1 
  3 Adkins, Montel            12 Walnut Hills           17.20      16.88q  2 
  4 Ochs, Tyler               10 St Xavier              17.30      16.95q  1 
  5 Panoushek, Sean           11 Cov Cath               17.60      17.27q  2 
  6 Washington, Malik         10 Gamble Mont            18.00      19.01q  2 
  7 Carver, Ethan              9 North Colleg                      19.38q  1 
  8 Thomas, Darius            11 Gamble Mont            20.00      19.50q  1 
  9 Battle, Isayah             9 Walnut Hills           19.00      19.75   1 
 10 Collins, Adrian           11 Purcell Mari           17.00      21.15   1 
 11 Johnson, Jordan            9 Highlands              19.60      21.50   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Avant, Johnathan          12 Walnut Hills           16.35      16.17   10   
  2 Adkins, Montel            12 Walnut Hills           16.88      16.62    8   
  3 Panoushek, Sean           11 Cov Cath               17.27      16.99    6   
  4 Ochs, Tyler               10 St Xavier              16.95      17.13    5   
  5 Jacobs, Nick               9 Cov Cath               16.88      17.25    4   
  6 Washington, Malik         10 Gamble Mont            19.01      19.00    3   
  7 Carver, Ethan              9 North Colleg           19.38      19.28    2   
  8 Thomas, Darius            11 Gamble Mont            19.50      19.93    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Panoushek, Sean           11 Cov Cath               43.58      44.32   3  10   
  2 Ochs, Tyler               10 St Xavier              45.80      45.23   3   8   
  3 Adkins, Montel            12 Walnut Hills           44.90      45.25   3   6   
  4 Jacobs, Nick               9 Cov Cath               46.04      46.59   3   5   
  5 Tarrance, Micheal         12 Mount Health           45.00      47.32   3   4   
  6 Fofana, Mamadou           10 Taft                              47.33   1   3   
  7 Battle, Isayah             9 Walnut Hills           48.50      48.58   2   2   
  8 Vinegar, Alex             10 Walnut Hills           50.90      48.60   2   1   
  9 Carver, Ethan              9 North Colleg                      49.43   1 
 10 Johnson, Jordan            9 Highlands              49.00      49.83   2 
 11 Collins, Adrian           11 Purcell Mari         1:05.00      51.98   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North College Hill                                             43.41   1  10   
     1) Wells, Dominque 12              2) Young, Jalen 12                
     3) Linzy, Jujuan 9                 4) Brown, Tevin 12                
  2 Walnut Hills                                        44.80      44.09   2   8   
     1) Austin, Marquis 11              2) Russell, Amani 11              
     3) Avant, Johnathan 12             4) Arthur, Kessashun 12           
  3 Gamble Mont                                         45.06      45.61   2   6   
     1) Lipscomb, Javontae 11           2) Dejanette, Jeffrey 11          
     3) Phillips, Isaac 12              4) Andrew, Tim 10                 
  4 Purcell Marian                                      46.00      46.57   2   5   
     1) Matthews, Devonte 11            2) Penman, Quan 10                
     3) McKinney, Elijah 10             4) Knox, Jair 10                  
  5 Walnut Hills B                                      47.00      46.78   1   4   
     1) Auguste, Khalil 10              2) Sims, Terrence 10              
     3) Mcdaniel, Christian 11          4) Zanders, Blake 10              
  6 Cov Cath                                            45.66      47.72   2   3   
     1) McDowell, Logan 10              2) Flood, Jared 10                
     3) Panoushek, Sean 11              4) Egbers, Ethan 12               
 -- Shroder Paideia Academy                             46.13        DNF   2 
     1) Alade, Emmanuel 11              2) Lewis, Demontre 10             
     3) Jones, Davaughn 11              4) Johnson, Marcus 11             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North College Hill                                           1:32.61   1  10   
     1) Denson, Josh 12                 2) Wells, Dominque 12             
     3) Young, Jalen 12                 4) Brown, Tevin 12                
  2 Gamble Mont                                       1:33.00    1:33.89   2   8   
  3 Cov Cath                                          1:35.16    1:37.71   2   6   
     1) McDowell, Logan 10              2) Skubak, AJ 11                  
     3) Flood, Jared 10                 4) Egbers, Ethan 12               
  4 Walnut Hills                                      1:38.40    1:38.89   2   5   
     1) Auguste, Khalil 10              2) Sims, Terrence 10              
     3) Bullock, Elmer 10               4) Zanders, Blake 10              
  5 St Xavier                                         1:40.00    1:39.24   1   4   
     1) Fricke, Ron 10                  2) Ries, Robert 12                
     3) Robinson, Chandler 11           4) Lang, Nathaniel 12             
  6 Summit Country Day                                1:39.00    1:39.87   1   3   
     1) Hill, Warren 12                 2) Bathon, Mark 10                
     3) Argo, Dustin 9                  4) Wellington, Robby 12           
  7 Hughes High School                                1:36.50    1:39.91   2   2   
     1) Jones, Brian 9                  2) Cowns, Kiante 9                
     3) Finley, Fionte 11               4) Taylor, Davell 12              
  8 Purcell Marian                                               1:43.28   1   1   
     1) Matthews, Devonte 11            2) Penman, Quan 10                
     3) Collins, Adrian 11              4) McKinney, Elijah 10            
 -- Shroder Paideia Academy                           1:35.90         DQ   2 
     1) Johnson, Marcus 11              2) Alade, Emmanuel 11             
     3) Jones, Davaughn 11              4) Lewis, Demontre 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North College Hill                                           3:37.41   1  10   
     1) Young, Jalen 12                 2) Brown, Tevin 12                
     3) Miller, Robert 11               4) Smith, Demarcus 12             
  2 Walnut Hills                                      3:35.00    3:37.82   2   8   
     1) Avant, Johnathan 12             2) Arthur, Kessashun 12           
     3) Russell, Amani 11               4) Shockley, Tre 12               
  3 Cov Cath                                          3:43.00    3:45.04   2   6   
     1) Flood, Jared 10                 2) Panoushek, Sean 11             
     3) Turner, Matt 9                  4) Skubak, AJ 11                  
  4 Taft                                              4:47.00    3:48.19   1   5   
  5 Walnut Hills B                                    3:41.60    3:52.40   2   4   
     1) Adkins, Montel 12               2) Sims, Terrence 10              
     3) Tuggle, Demetrius 9             4) Dearwester, Jacob 12           
  6 Highlands                                         3:55.00    3:59.86   2   3   
     1) Backsheider, Will 9             2) Johnson, Jordan 9              
     3) Johnson, Conrad 10              4) Gray, Matt 9                   
  7 Purcell Marian                                               4:11.31   1   2   
     1) Cabrera, Jose 10                2) McKinney, Elijah 10            
     3) Collins, Adrian 11              4) Berger, Chase 10               
  8 Mount Healthy                                     3:55.00    4:12.96   2   1   
     1) Armstrong, Khalil 9             2) Tarrance, Micheal 12           
     3) Bracy, Christyraye 11           4) Abrams, Joe 11                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Xavier                                         8:50.00    8:31.86   10   
     1) Eagan, Bradford 10              2) Hart, Brandon 12               
     3) Momper, Michael 12              4) Grabowski, Cole 10             
  2 Highlands                                         8:20.00    8:46.48    8   
     1) Kruse, Cam 12                   2) Griffith, John michael 11      
     3) Shuley, Ethan 9                 4) Gray, Matt 9                   
  3 Cov Cath                                          8:59.00    8:49.72    6   
     1) Flynn, Adam 9                   2) Flynn, Austin 9                
     3) Day, Bryce 9                    4) Couch, Bradley 11              
  4 Mount Healthy                                     8:55.00    9:38.90    5   
     1) Abrams, Joe 11                  2) Jones, Chaz 11                 
     3) Parker, Eddie 11                4) Bracy, Christyraye 11          
  5 Shroder Paideia Academy                           9:14.06   10:02.97    4   
     1) Clark, Dearis 11                2) Johnson, Kyle 9                
     3) Mattocks, Malik 12              4) Gamble, Charles 9              
  6 Gamble Mont                                       9:40.00   10:18.75    3   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Robert            11 North Colleg                    6-02.00   10   
  2 Austin, Marquis           11 Walnut Hills         6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Hollis, Ramir             12 North Colleg                    5-08.00    6   
  4 Cox, Chris                11 Highlands            5-08.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Jacobs, Nick               9 Cov Cath             5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 McKinney, Elijah          10 Purcell Mari         5-06.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Kendall, Nick              9 Highlands            5-06.00    5-02.00    1.50
  7 Flynn, Austin              9 Cov Cath             5-04.00    5-02.00    1.50
 -- League, Justin            10 Gamble Mont          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Russell, Amani            11 Walnut Hills         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuhlmann, David           11 Mount Health        11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Beiersdorfer, Andrew      10 Cov Cath             9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Peterson, Austin          12 Highlands                       9-00.00    6   
 -- Skubak, AJ                11 Cov Cath             9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Marquis           11 Walnut Hills        19-07.00   20-00.75   10   
  2 Cox, Chris                11 Highlands           18-00.00   18-09.25    8   
  3 McDowell, Logan           10 Cov Cath            19-08.00   18-08.00    6   
  4 Knox, Jair                10 Purcell Mari        22-00.00   18-04.00    5   
  5 Kendall, Nick              9 Highlands           18-08.00   17-09.50    4   
  6 Jackson, Nijhai            9 Taft                           17-07.75    3   
  7 Andrew, Tim               10 Gamble Mont         18-02.00   17-07.00    2   
  8 Mcdaniel, Damain          10 St Xavier           18-00.00   17-00.50    1   
  9 Bullock, Elmer            10 Walnut Hills        16-05.00   16-11.75  
 10 Dixon, Lamont             10 Taft                           16-10.50  
 11 Flynn, Adam                9 Cov Cath            18-03.00   16-09.00  
 12 Isome, Charmicheal         9 Woodward            17-07.00   15-10.50  
 13 Adkins, Montel            12 Walnut Hills        18-00.00   15-07.25  
 14 Argo, Dustin               9 Summit Count        16-10.00   14-11.75  
 15 League, Justin            10 Gamble Mont         16-05.00   14-10.50  
 16 Taylor, Davell            12 Hughes High         17-10.25   14-06.50  
 17 Quay, Christopher          9 Walnut Hills        15-00.00   10-00.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avant, Johnathan          12 Walnut Hills        35-00.00   40-07.00   10   
  2 Cox, Chris                11 Highlands           40-03.00   40-02.50    8   
  3 Flynn, Adam                9 Cov Cath            36-00.00   37-00.50    6   
  4 Jacobs, Nick               9 Cov Cath            36-00.00   36-04.25    5   
  5 Hall, Jevon               10 Walnut Hills        30-00.00   29-02.75    4   
 -- Hayes, Jalen              11 Highlands                            ND  
 -- Vinegar, Alex             10 Walnut Hills        30-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lassiter, Ellery          11 Walnut Hills        52-06.00   52-08.50   10   
  2 Adkins, D'Avon            12 Walnut Hills        47-00.00   45-11.00    8   
  3 Rohling, Ross             12 Cov Cath            45-00.00   42-08.25    6   
  4 Daniels, Jaalen           12 Gamble Mont         44-04.00   41-11.75    5   
  5 Stellejes, Connor         10 St Xavier           43-00.00   41-10.00    4   
  6 Lang, Jack                11 St Xavier           42-00.00   40-06.25    3   
  7 Jackson, Dominque         12 Taft                           40-02.00    2   
  8 Anderson, Damian          12 Hughes High         44-10.25   40-00.50    1   
  9 Davis, Evan               12 Shroder Paid        40-06.00   38-10.50  
 10 Molony, Chris             12 Cov Cath            37-00.00   38-02.75  
 11 Dee, Mitch                12 Highlands           35-00.00   34-11.25  
 12 Jones, Victor             10 Purcell Mari        35-00.00   34-07.25  
 13 Mack, Brandon             11 Taft                           34-00.00  
 14 Thompson, Lawrence        12 Mount Health        49-00.00   33-04.50  
 15 White, Cameron            10 Gamble Mont         31-00.00   29-05.50  
 16 Deal, Ke'Eryon            10 Mount Health        40-00.00   29-01.25  
 17 Sheeran, Kevin             9 Purcell Mari        35-00.00   27-09.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lassiter, Ellery          11 Walnut Hills          152-00     159-09   10   
  2 Lemker, Mitchell          12 Cov Cath              137-00     131-00    8   
  3 Metzger, Ben              12 Cov Cath              137-00     128-08    6   
  4 Lang, Jack                11 St Xavier             125-00     126-06    5   
  5 Adkins, D'Avon            12 Walnut Hills          120-00     124-10    4   
  6 Stellejes, Connor         10 St Xavier             127-00     119-09    3   
  7 Jackson, Dominque         12 Taft                             119-06    2   
  8 Hollis, Ramir             12 North Colleg                     112-09    1   
  9 Daniels, Jaalen           12 Gamble Mont           110-00     107-01  
 10 Deal, Ke'Eryon            10 Mount Health          123-00      93-10  
 11 Brown, Brooks              9 Highlands              97-00      91-07  
 12 Anderson, Damian          12 Hughes High         10-08.25      87-05  
 13 White, Cameron            10 Gamble Mont            86-00      83-04  
 14 Davis, Evan               12 Shroder Paid           86-10      73-07  
 15 Johnson, Jordan           11 Taft                              73-00  
 16 Thomas, Ravea             10 Woodward               76-08      70-01  
 17 Sheeran, Kevin             9 Purcell Mari           70-00      69-11  
 18 Napier, Marco             10 Woodward               84-03      68-03  
 19 Thompson, Lawrence        12 Mount Health          105-00      64-08  
 20 Heitker, Tyler            10 Purcell Mari           30-00      49-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Walnut Hills               185        2) Seton                     104   
    3) Ursuline B                  71        4) Mother of Mercy            54.50
    5) St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)    44.50     6) North College Hill         43   
    7) Mount Healthy               38        8) Highlands                  29   
    9) Summit Country Day          25        9) Hughes High School         25   
   11) Shroder Paideia Academy     21       12) Walnut Hills B             20   
   12) Mount Notre Dame            20       14) Springboro Admin           11   
   15) Gamble Mont                  8       16) Taft                        1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cov Cath                   129.50     2) Walnut Hills              129   
    3) Highlands                   90.50     4) North College Hill         77   
    5) St Xavier                   68        6) Gamble Mont                34   
    7) Summit Country Day          32        8) Mount Healthy              24   
    9) Purcell Marian              22        9) Taft                       22   
   11) Hughes High School          18       12) Shroder Paideia Academy    16   
   13) Walnut Hills B              13