Walnut Hills Junior High Invitational - 5/1/2014                
                           Walnut Hills High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tai'Lynn            8 Walnut Hills           13.04      12.75   4  10   
  2 Dickerson, Taylor          8 Mt Healthy J           13.24      13.10   4   8   
  3 English, Keyra             8 Ccd Middle             12.84      13.15   4   6   
  4 Evans, Keeyori             7 Mt Healthy J           13.39      13.43   3   5   
  5 Daugherty, Iyonna          8 Hughes MS              12.40      13.50   4   4   
  6 Matthews, Kylee            8 Walnut Hills           13.38      13.54   4   3   
  7 Thompson, Kennia           7 North Colleg           13.00      13.67   4   2   
  8 Hazely, Laisha             8 Woodward MS            13.78      13.77   3   1   
  9 Prince, Angel              8 Shroder MS             12.00      13.80   4 
 10 Brown, Tyre'AsiA           8 Hughes MS              13.81      13.86   3 
 11 Buck, Alethea              7 Withrow JH                        14.14   1 
 12 Thompson, Najae            8 Hamilton Cty                      14.15   1 
 13 Stewart, Kyra              8 Withrow JH                        14.22   1 
 14 Grice, Reaija              8 Clark Montes           15.20      14.36   3 
 15 Simpson, Audrey            8 Gamble Mont                       14.52   2 
 16 Spears, Autumn             7 North Colleg           15.00      14.58   3 
 17 Dean, Julia                8 Summit MS              14.00      14.64   3 
 18 Morrison, Keyora           8 Walnut MS B                       14.69   1 
 19 Ellis, Anairis             8 Woodward MS            14.11      14.74   3 
 20 Thacker, Daja              8 Hamilton Cty                      14.92   1 
 21 Riggs, Carlee              7 Felicity Fra           15.29      15.36   2 
 22 Sifri, Alison              7 Walnut MS B            15.70      15.45   2 
 23 Toney, Mikenna             8 Clark Montes           16.70      16.03   2 
 24 Belt, Kylie                7 Felicity Fra           21.00      17.81   2 
 25 Rolsen, Samantha           7 Glen Este MS           17.70      17.98   2 
 26 Glassburn, Emily           7 Glen Este MS           17.30      18.05   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Shanasia            8 Walnut Hills           28.13      28.23   4  10   
  2 Evans, Keeyori             7 Mt Healthy J           28.76      28.54   3   8   
  3 Anderson, Jeresea          8 Walnut Hills           28.50      29.11   4   6   
  4 Griffin, Renesha           8 Clark Montes           28.00      29.18   4   5   
  5 English, Keyra             8 Ccd Middle             28.44      29.60   4   4   
  6 Daugherty, Iyonna          8 Hughes MS              28.40      29.69   4   3   
  7 Hazely, Laisha             8 Woodward MS            29.10      30.70   3   2   
  8 Moseley, Destiny           7 Withrow JH                        30.96   1   1   
  9 Grace, Kimaya              8 Withrow JH                        31.12   1 
 10 Givens, Tania              8 Mt Healthy J           28.93      31.78   3 
 11 Murray, Macai              8 Clark Montes           28.00      32.10   4 
 12 Jarrell, Sarah             8 Ccd Middle             30.31      32.72   3 
 13 Harkness, Zyair            8 Woodward MS            31.10      32.82   3 
 14 Harris, Auriyana           8 Shroder MS             32.00      32.89   2 
 15 Willis, Raven              8 North Colleg           28.00      33.00   4 
 16 Simpson, Audrey            8 Gamble Mont                       33.11   1 
 17 Riggs, Carlee              7 Felicity Fra           34.00      33.38   2 
 18 Payne, Ladaesa             7 Hamilton Cty                      34.33   1 
 19 Brazzel, Iyana             7 Hamilton Cty                      34.52   1 
 20 Ewing, Shelby              7 Walnut MS B            32.00      35.88   3 
 21 Leath, Zoe                 8 Gamble Mont                       36.20   2 
 22 Hoog, Sarah                8 Felicity Fra           41.00      37.93   2 
 23 Rolsen, Samantha           7 Glen Este MS           42.20      41.47   2 
 24 Glassburn, Emily           7 Glen Este MS           38.40      41.72   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Renesha           8 Clark Montes         1:05.00    1:06.68   4  10   
  2 Tadari-thompson, Makeda    8 Walnut Hills         1:09.42    1:10.65   4   8   
  3 Jones, Kursten             7 Mt Healthy J         1:10.00    1:10.81   3   6   
  4 Vahaak, Pilar              8 Walnut Hills         1:15.00    1:12.84   3   5   
  5 Anderson, Jasmine          7 Shroder MS           1:18.00    1:15.22   2   4   
  6 Ewing, Shelby              7 Walnut MS B          1:03.00    1:16.02   4   3   
  7 Sublet, Grace              7 Walnut MS B          1:04.00    1:16.44   4   2   
  8 Craig, Jasmin              7 Mt Healthy J         1:06.36    1:17.75   4   1   
  9 Tengen, Sarah              8 Walnut MS B          1:14.00    1:17.88   3 
 10 Adams, Ricola              8 North Colleg         1:05.00    1:21.47   4 
 11 Harris, Mikhaela           7 North Colleg         1:07.00    1:22.95   4 
 12 Trahan, Imani              7 Shroder MS                      1:23.26   1 
 13 De-lawal, Bisola           8 Hamilton Cty                    1:24.84   1 
 14 Wilson, Brandolyn          7 Hamilton Cty                    1:26.15   2 
 15 Lawson, Tiara              7 Woodward MS          1:18.00    1:28.33   3 
 16 Walker, Kaylah             8 Woodward MS          1:20.00    1:33.28   2 
 17 Lowe, Bailey               7 Felicity Fra         1:30.00    1:33.71   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lentz, Eeva                8 Walnut Hills         2:54.14    2:55.83   10   
  2 Lawewona, Essenam          8 Walnut Hills         2:54.96    2:57.20    8   
  3 Dean, Capri                7 Shroder MS                      2:59.33    6   
  4 Meier, Alison              7 Walnut MS B          3:00.00    3:00.57    5   
  5 Mixon, Jade                8 North Colleg                    3:04.66    4   
  6 B, B                         Walnut Hills                    3:05.77    3   
  7 Sharp, Kaitlyn             8 Felicity Fra         3:00.00    3:12.30    2   
  8 Phipps, Kisiah             8 Mt Healthy J         3:12.12    3:15.69    1   
  9 Losey, Emma                8 Glen Este MS         3:14.00    3:15.76  
 10 Lindsey, Ashlin            8 North Colleg         2:41.00    3:15.92  
 11 A, A                         Walnut Hills                    3:28.25  
 12 Lackey, Chasity            7 Shroder MS           3:50.00    3:48.51  
 13 Mullins, Dashayla          8 Woodward MS          4:02.00    4:07.11  
 14 Lee-worsham, Antanique     8 Woodward MS          4:30.00    5:30.81  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shiff, Chloe               8 Walnut Hills         5:59.73    6:06.36   10   
  2 Kammer, Gloria             8 Clark Montes                    6:24.33    8   
  3 Lentz, Eeva                8 Walnut Hills         6:25.59    6:26.36    6   
  4 Farrell, Emma              8 Walnut MS B          6:30.00    6:28.43    5   
  5 Hardesty, Kaitlyn          8 Ccd Middle           6:45.00    6:34.99    4   
  6 Lindsey, Ashlin            8 North Colleg                    6:35.07    3   
  7 Sharp, Kaitlyn             8 Felicity Fra         6:20.00    6:42.84    2   
  8 Meier, Alison              7 Walnut MS B          6:46.78    6:43.64    1   
  9 Phipps, Kisiah             8 Mt Healthy J         7:45.21    7:59.79  
 10 Lee, Mykia                 8 Shroder MS           7:47.00    8:03.53  
 11 Pfuhler, Liva              8 Walnut MS B          6:50.00    8:05.49  
 12 Williams, Jah'Mya          8 Hughes MS                       8:33.68  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Houston, Nyla              8 Mt Healthy J           16.21      16.15   2  10   
  2 Hudgins, Satyia            8 Mt Healthy J           19.38      18.75   2   8   
  3 A, A                         Walnut Hills                      19.10   1   6   
  4 Ly, Moya                   8 Ccd Middle             19.24      19.74   2   5   
  5 Jenkins, Shiraye           8 North Colleg           16.00      19.78   2   4   
  6 Ellis, Mackenzie           7 Glen Este MS           20.20      20.49   2   3   
  7 Nehls, Jocelyn             7 Glen Este MS           19.90      20.63   2   2   
  8 Simpson, Audrey            8 Gamble Mont                       20.67   1   1   
  9 B, B                         Walnut Hills                      21.46   1 
 10 Pam, Serenity              7 North Colleg           16.00      22.95   2 
 11 Lawson, Tiara              7 Woodward MS            21.60      23.90   2 
 12 Devine, Amicah             7 Woodward MS            23.00      34.75   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Kylee            8 Walnut Hills           32.44      33.19   3  10   
  2 Houston, Nyla              8 Mt Healthy J           31.73      33.47   3   8   
  3 Sepuluelda, Maya           8 Walnut Hills           36.18      34.15   2   6   
  4 Ly, Moya                   8 Ccd Middle             38.67      35.48   2   5   
  5 Hudgins, Satyia            8 Mt Healthy J           34.91      35.60   3   4   
  6 Jenkins, Shiraye           8 North Colleg           31.00      36.00   3   3   
  7 Nehls, Jocelyn             7 Glen Este MS           35.20      36.18   3   2   
  8 Kammer, Gloria             8 Clark Montes           35.00      36.20   3   1   
  9 Ellis, Mackenzie           7 Glen Este MS           35.40      37.50   2 
 10 Buchanan, Kaylynn          7 Woodward MS            40.00      37.71   2 
 11 Simpson, Audrey            8 Gamble Mont                       37.77   1 
 12 Pam, Serenity              7 North Colleg           29.00      41.79   3 
 13 Morales, Raelynn           7 Felicity Fra           44.70      45.34   1 
 14 Bostic, Lena               7 Felicity Fra           48.90      46.24   1 
 15 Devine, Amicah             7 Woodward MS            40.00      59.49   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills MS                                     52.25      54.50   2  10   
     1) Anderson, Jeresea 8             2) Freeman, Hannah 8              
     3) White, Shanasia 8               4) Vahaak, Pilar 8                
  2 Mt Healthy JH                                       56.00      55.27   2   8   
     1) Powell, Ariel 8                 2) Kaiser, Natya 8                
     3) Al-hamed irby, Mecca 7          4) Craig, Jasmin 7                
  3 North College Hill MS                               56.00      57.33   2   6   
     1) Willis, Raven 8                 2) Ridley, Jyahr 8                
     3) Beckum, Kirten 7                4) Thompson, Kennia 7             
  4 Hughes MS                                           55.60      57.35   2   5   
     1) Lawrence, Te'Ayra 8             2) Brown, Tyre'AsiA 8             
     3) Sims-Miller, Diambre 8          4) Madaris, Bianca 8              
  5 Withrow JH                                                     58.27   1   4   
     1) Buck, Alethea 7                 2) Moseley, Destiny 7             
     3) Grace, Kimaya 8                 4) Stewart, Kyra 8                
  6 Shroder MS                                          59.10      58.40   2   3   
     1) Davis, Teona 8                  2) Phillips, Juel 8               
     3) Harris, Auriyana 8              4) Jones, Deveena 7               
  7 Woodward MS                                         56.03      58.53   2   2   
     1) Harkness, Zyair 8               2) Reed, Genesis 8                
     3) Ellis, Anairis 8                4) Hazely, Laisha 8               
  8 Hamilton Cty M & S                                           1:01.36   1   1   
     1) Thacker, Daja 8                 2) Brazzel, Iyana 7               
     3) Blackwell, Robin 7              4) Thompson, Najae 8              
  9 Clark Montessori                                  1:00.20    1:03.59   2 
     1) Meatchem, Emani 8               2) Murden, Alexis 8               
     3) Toney, Mikenna 8                4) Starnes, Kimera 8              
 10 Glen Este MS                                      1:03.60    1:04.74   2 
     1) Ellis, Mackenzie 7              2) Levan, Linnea 7                
     3) Martin, Elyse 8                 4) Nehls, Jocelyn 7               
 11 Felicity Franklin MS                              1:12.20    1:13.82   1 
     1) Belt, Kylie 7                   2) Brown, Jenna 7                 
     3) Crawford, Sierra 7              4) Wilson, Ashlie 7               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills MS                                   1:56.50    1:54.28   2  10   
     1) Anderson, Jeresea 8             2) White, Shanasia 8              
     3) Butler, Karrington 8            4) Bullock, Bariah 8              
  2 Mt Healthy JH                                     1:52.32    1:57.84   2   8   
     1) Givens, Tania 8                 2) Abrams, Alysa 8                
     3) Craig, Jasmin 7                 4) Evans, Keeyori 7               
  3 North College Hill MS                             1:59.00    1:59.62   2   6   
     1) Willis, Raven 8                 2) Ridley, Jyahr 8                
     3) Pam, Serenity 7                 4) Thompson, Kennia 7             
  4 Clark Montessori                                  2:04.50    2:01.52   2   5   
     1) Meatchem, Emani 8               2) Murden, Alexis 8               
     3) Murray, Macai 8                 4) Grice, Reaija 8                
  5 Shroder MS                                        2:00.00    2:05.06   2   4   
     1) Williams, Nya 8                 2) Phillips, Juel 8               
     3) Davis, Teona 8                  4) Prince, Angel 8                
  6 Hamilton Cty M & S                                           2:09.66   1   3   
     1) Payne, Leasia 7                 2) Thacker, Daja 8                
     3) Payne, Ladaesa 7                4) Thompson, Najae 8              
  7 Woodward MS                                       2:03.00    2:15.20   2   2   
     1) Benton, Armani 7                2) Devine, Amicah 7               
     3) Harkness, Zyair 8               4) Ellis, Anairis 8               
  8 Glen Este MS                                      2:31.20    2:27.80   2   1   
     1) Glassburn, Emily 7              2) Levan, Linnea 7                
     3) Losey, Emma 8                   4) Martin, Elyse 8                
  9 Felicity Franklin MS                              2:35.00    2:32.73   1 
     1) Lowe, Bailey 7                  2) Morales, Raelynn 7             
     3) Wilson, Ashlie 7                4) Bostic, Lena 7                 
 -- Walnut MS B                                       2:58.00         DQ   1 
     1) Sublet, Grace 7                 2) O'Donnell, Megan 7             
     3) Sifri, Alison 7                 4) Ewing, Shelby 7                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt Healthy JH                                     4:40.72    4:46.84   2  10   
     1) Hudgins, Satyia 8               2) Smith, Jordanne 7              
     3) Jones, Kursten 7                4) Givens, Tania 8                
  2 Clark Montessori                                  4:20.00    4:53.50   2   8   
     1) Murray, Macai 8                 2) Grice, Reaija 8                
     3) Kammer, Gloria 8                4) Griffin, Renesha 8             
  3 Walnut Hills MS                                   5:01.25    4:53.51   2   6   
     1) O'Donnell, Mira 8               2) Lawewona, Essenam 8            
     3) Tadari-thompson, Makeda 8       4) Vahaak, Pilar 8                
  4 Shroder MS                                        4:48.00    5:08.20   2   5   
     1) Davis, Teona 8                  2) Dean, Capri 7                  
     3) Williams, Nya 8                 4) Phillips, Juel 8               
  5 Withrow JH                                                   5:16.44   2   4   
     1) Moseley, Destiny 7              2) Buck, Alethea 7                
     3) Stewart, Kyra 8                 4) Grace, Kimaya 8                
  6 North College Hill MS                             4:52.00    5:23.36   2   3   
     1) Lindsey, Ashlin 8               2) Harris, Mikhaela 7             
     3) Griffin, Jaylin 8               4) Smith, Deon 8                  
  7 Hamilton Cty M & S                                           6:02.68   1   2   
     1) Carter, Aniya 7                 2) Smith, Destiny 7               
     3) De-lawal, Bisola 8              4) Wilson, Brandolyn 7            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North College Hill MS                                       13:21.38   10   
     1) Lindsey, Ashlin 8               2) Sollman-belanger, Lydia 8      
     3) Mixon, Jade 8                   4) Smith, Deon 8                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Hannah            8 Walnut Hills         4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Hardij, Audrey             8 Walnut Hills         4-06.25    4-08.00    8   
  3 Ward, Nina                 7 Mt Healthy J         5-00.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Houston, Nyla              8 Mt Healthy J         5-00.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Reed, Genesis              8 Woodward MS          4-02.00    4-00.00    4   
  6 Wheeler, Ellie             7 Ccd Middle                      4-00.00    3   
  7 Ly, Moya                   8 Ccd Middle                      4-00.00    2   
  8 Beckum, Kirten             7 North Colleg         4-02.00    3-10.00    1   
  9 Adams, Ricola              8 North Colleg         3-08.00    3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bickle, Marian             8 Walnut Hills         6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 O'Donnell, Mira            8 Walnut Hills         5-06.00    6-00.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tai'Lynn            8 Walnut Hills        16-07.00   15-10.00   10   
  2 Dickerson, Taylor          8 Mt Healthy J        16-03.00   15-05.00    8   
  3 Matthews, Kylee            8 Walnut Hills        15-02.75   14-10.00    6   
  4 Ward, Nina                 7 Mt Healthy J        14-04.00   14-08.00    5   
  5 English, Keyra             8 Ccd Middle                     12-06.00    4   
  6 Dean, Julia                8 Summit MS           12-02.00   12-00.50    3   
  7 Hobbs, Yonnae              8 Woodward MS         11-01.00   11-10.00    2   
  8 Sollman-belanger, Lydia    8 North Colleg        14-00.00   11-04.00    1   
  9 Benton, Armani             7 Woodward MS         11-06.00   10-10.00  
 10 Lawrence, Te'Ayra          8 Hughes MS                      10-08.00  
 11 Jarrell, Sarah             8 Ccd Middle                     10-07.00  
 12 Griffin, Jaylin            8 North Colleg        13-00.00    8-10.00  
 13 Lowe, Bailey               7 Felicity Fra         9-00.00    8-05.00  
 14 Crawford, Sierra           7 Felicity Fra         9-00.00    8-01.50  
 15 Madaris, Bianca            8 Hughes MS                       1-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeff, Bria                 8 Woodward MS         27-06.00   29-04.50   10   
  2 Rodgers, Jayda             8 Shroder MS          26-00.00   27-04.00    8   
  3 Lawrence, Destiny          8 Woodward MS         27-07.00   26-06.50    6   
  4 Davis, Kelvina             7 North Colleg        30-00.00   25-05.75    5   
  5 Toney, Mikenna             8 Clark Montes                   25-02.50    4   
  6 Williams, Teriona          7 Hughes MS                      24-05.50    3   
  7 Anderson, Kalila           8 Mt Healthy J        22-07.00   23-02.00    2   
  8 Hoog, Sarah                8 Felicity Fra        25-04.00   21-11.25    1   
  9 Taul, Gerinia              8 Shroder MS                     21-10.75  
 10 Cash, Erica                8 Walnut Hills        17-11.00   20-10.50  
 11 Jackson, Kevonny           8 North Colleg        25-00.00   19-06.25  
 12 Treebus, Lisa              8 Ccd Middle                     18-11.50  
 13 Williams, Diamond          8 Hughes MS                      18-10.00  
 14 Bailey, Brielle            8 Mt Healthy J        20-01.00   18-04.50  
 15 Sadler, Jordann            8 Ccd Middle                     18-02.50  
 16 Dyer, Megan                8 Walnut MS B                    15-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeff, Bria                 8 Woodward MS            72-06      80-05   10   
  2 Hoog, Sarah                8 Felicity Fra           62-02      66-11    8   
  3 Harris, Mikhaela           7 North Colleg           70-00      62-11    6   
  4 Rodgers, Jayda             8 Shroder MS             55-03      57-04    5   
  5 Morrison, Keyora           8 Walnut MS B                       50-10    4   
  6 Taul, Gerinia              8 Shroder MS                        45-02    3   
  7 Smith, Deon                8 North Colleg           65-00      44-10    2   
  8 Gilbreath, Grace           8 Ccd Middle                        44-06    1   
  9 Anderson, Kalila           8 Mt Healthy J           41-04      43-07  
 10 Cash, Erica                8 Walnut Hills           44-02      42-08  
 11 Bailey, Brielle            8 Mt Healthy J           41-01      38-04  
 12 Treebus, Lisa              8 Ccd Middle                        37-11  
 13 Dyer, Megan                8 Walnut MS B                       36-03  
 -- Lawrence, Destiny          8 Woodward MS            75-06       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodward, Courtney         8 North Colleg           12.00      11.94   4  10   
  2 Hudson, King               8 Hamilton Cty           11.98      12.20   4   8   
  3 Stephens, Blake            8 Gamble Mont                       12.33   1   6   
  4 Jones, Josh                8 Hamilton Cty           12.05      12.34   4   5   
  5 Griffin, Eric              8 Hughes MS              11.80      12.52   4   4   
  6 Moffett, Dare              7 Withrow JH                        12.65   1   3   
  7 Mincy, Tyron               7 Mt Healthy J           12.97      12.77   4   2   
  8 Brewster, Ryan             8 Clark Montes           13.00      12.86   3   1   
  9 Doss, Brandon              8 Gamble Mont                       12.90   2 
 10 Blunt, Marcus              8 Mt Healthy J           12.89      12.98   4 
 11 Jasper, Juteius            8 Hughes MS              12.80      13.07   4 
 12 Adams, Dequan              8 North Colleg           14.00      13.55   3 
 13 Moreno, Owen               8 Ccd Middle             14.30      13.72   3 
 14 Sam, Colin                 7 Ccd Middle             14.90      13.87   2 
 15 Crawford, Justen           7 Clark Montes           13.00      13.89   4 
 16 Young, Brennan             8 Glen Este MS           14.00      14.19   3 
 17 Beamon, William            8 Withrow JH                        14.21   1 
 18 Jasper, Max                7 Glen Este MS           14.30      14.41   3 
 19 Beitzinger, Daniel         8 Walnut MS B                       14.75   2 
 20 Matthews, Evan             7 Walnut Hills           13.50      15.04   3 
 21 Hamilton, Jared            7 Felicity Fra           14.70      15.09   3 
 22 Murtaugh, Christopher      7 Summit MS              15.00      16.39   2 
 23 Schiaparelli, Beckett      7 Summit MS              15.00      16.77   2 
 24 Foster, Trevor             8 Felicity Fra           16.50      16.94   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Adam               8 Withrow JH                        26.19   1  10   
  2 Hladky, Aaron              8 Walnut Hills           25.70      26.21   3   8   
  3 Mincy, Tyron               7 Mt Healthy J           26.54      26.62   3   6   
  4 Blunt, Marcus              8 Mt Healthy J           27.45      26.93   3   5   
  5 Oats, Landen               8 Hughes MS              26.17      27.19   3   4   
  6 Brown, Malachi             7 Hughes MS              26.56      27.76   3   3   
  7 Ollis, De'Monte            8 North Colleg           25.00      27.91   3   2   
  8 Perry, Austin              7 Felicity Fra           28.43      29.28   2   1   
  9 Moreno, Owen               8 Ccd Middle             33.17      29.54   2 
 10 Snow, Messiah              7 North Colleg           26.00      29.65   3 
 11 Stephens, Blake            8 Gamble Mont                       29.67   1 
 12 Jasper, Max                7 Glen Este MS           29.30      30.04   2 
 13 Wedig, Brian               7 Walnut Hills           27.93      30.45   2 
 14 Mallory, Gilbert           8 Gamble Mont                       31.89   1 
 15 York, Brenden              8 Glen Este MS           29.40      32.15   2 
 16 Harris, Aaron              7 Withrow JH                        34.54   1 
 17 Schiaparelli, Beckett      7 Summit MS              35.00      36.58   2 
 18 Foster, Trevor             8 Felicity Fra           35.48      36.96   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Tyreese           8 North Colleg           58.00      57.17   3  10   
  2 Hladky, Aaron              8 Walnut Hills           56.98      57.57   3   8   
  3 Stanford, Darnell          7 Withrow JH                      1:00.15   2   6   
  4 Irby, Amir                 8 Mt Healthy J         1:01.33    1:00.63   3   5   
  5 Borden, Marcus             8 Mt Healthy J           59.67    1:01.42   3   4   
  6 Parmer, Aiden              8 Clark Montes         1:01.00    1:01.97   3   3   
  7 Roush, Grant               7 Clark Montes         1:02.00    1:02.11   3   2   
  8 Binion, Aidan              7 Felicity Fra         1:03.00    1:02.88   3   1   
  9 Simmons, Nolan             8 Glen Este MS         1:03.00    1:03.60   3 
 10 Floro-hayeman, Weston      8 Walnut Hills         1:06.07    1:04.18   2 
 11 Perry, Austin              7 Felicity Fra         1:05.00    1:05.28   2 
 12 Hill, Antwone              8 Hughes MS            1:05.39    1:08.58   2 
 13 Michalski, Noah            8 Ccd Middle           1:10.00    1:08.96   2 
 14 Sturgeon, Noah             8 Glen Este MS         1:10.00    1:09.81   2 
 15 Adams, Rico                7 North Colleg         1:05.00    1:10.65   2 
 16 Trimm, Jerrod              7 Gamble Mont                     1:14.36   1 
 17 Glover, Tyreese            8 Hamilton Cty                    1:14.38   1 
 18 Washington, Cameron        8 Hamilton Cty                    1:18.72   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowry, Jack                8 Walnut Hills         2:19.15    2:15.37   10   
  2 Canty, Christopher         7 Clark Montes         2:30.00    2:29.36    8   
  3 Binion, Aidan              7 Felicity Fra         2:29.00    2:29.95    6   
  4 Abrams, Justin             7 Mt Healthy J         2:37.94    2:39.26    5   
  5 Huelsman, Heinrich         8 Walnut Hills         2:34.01    2:39.52    4   
  6 Strayhorn, Shamar          7 Mt Healthy J         2:45.27    2:42.67    3   
  7 Simmons, Nolan             8 Glen Este MS         2:37.10    2:42.80    2   
  8 Difrancesco, Vincent       8 Ccd Middle           2:45.00    2:46.17    1   
  9 Tanks, Tyran               8 North Colleg                    2:46.35  
 10 Spencer, Jene              8 Hughes MS            2:48.24    2:47.03  
 11 Weissmann, John            7 Walnut MS B          5:56.03    2:48.08  
 12 Mcmaster, Spencer          7 Ccd Middle           2:50.00    2:51.15  
 13 Kamanecky, Alexander       7 Walnut MS B          5:45.90    2:51.66  
 14 Kinsy, Quinn               7 North Colleg                    2:54.96  
 15 Patton, Caleb              7 Withrow JH                      2:55.39  
 16 Sturgeon, Noah             8 Glen Este MS         2:53.90    3:03.68  
 17 Phelps, Dearius            7 Gamble Mont                     3:05.94  
 18 Jackson, Daijon            7 Withrow JH                      3:11.15  
 19 Head, Jayquan              7 Hughes MS                       3:53.77  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowry, Jack                8 Walnut Hills         4:59.56    5:01.88   10   
  2 Boeckmann, Jared           8 Felicity Fra         5:02.00    5:10.90    8   
  3 Estes, Ryan                7 Clark Montes                    5:31.10    6   
  4 Canty, Christopher         7 Clark Montes                    5:39.87    5   
  5 Schwartz, Sam              8 Ccd Middle           5:50.00    5:42.75    4   
  6 Kamanecky, Alexander       7 Walnut MS B                     5:47.54    3   
  7 Weissmann, John            7 Walnut MS B                     5:58.21    2   
  8 Spencer, Jene              8 Hughes MS            5:53.47    6:04.91    1   
  9 Fitzpatrick, Nathan        7 Summit MS            6:00.00    6:16.63  
 10 Knoute, Mahamadou          8 North Colleg                    6:25.69  
 11 Lyle, Miller               7 Ccd Middle           6:06.00    6:35.99  
 12 Butler, John               7 Mt Healthy J         6:50.00    6:45.44  
 13 Hix, Shaun                 7 Mt Healthy J         6:53.08    6:47.70  
 14 Terry, Donnell             7 North Colleg                    7:51.84  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amison, Marshawn           8 Mt Healthy J           18.23      18.04   10   
  2 Harris, Pharo              8 North Colleg           16.00      19.15    8   
  3 Stanley, Jonathan          8 North Colleg           17.00      20.12    6   
  4 Martin, De'RRick           7 Mt Healthy J           20.23      20.44    5   
  5 Sam, Colin                 7 Ccd Middle             21.72      20.76    4   
  6 Beamon, William            8 Withrow JH                        20.91    3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Jonathan          8 North Colleg           34.00      29.44   2  10   
  2 Harris, Pharo              8 North Colleg           33.00      30.10   2   8   
  3 Amison, Marshawn           8 Mt Healthy J           30.29      30.88   2   6   
  4 Treadwell, Steffan         7 Mt Healthy J           32.34      31.56   2   5   
  5 Sam, Colin                 7 Ccd Middle             35.67      32.66   2   4   
  6 Carey, Charlie             8 Walnut Hills           32.21      33.65   2   3   
  7 Fitzpatrick, Nathan        7 Summit MS              35.00      38.32   2   2   
  8 Murtaugh, Christopher      7 Summit MS              40.00      42.69   1   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North College Hill MS                               52.00      50.29   2  10   
     1) Stanley, Jonathan 8             2) Woodward, Courtney 8           
     3) Simpson, Kyren 7                4) Cooper, Kalab 8                
  2 Hughes MS                                           50.20      50.38   2   8   
     1) Jasper, Juteius 8               2) Brown, Malachi 7               
     3) Oats, Landen 8                  4) Griffin, Eric 8                
  3 Mt Healthy JH                                       51.60      52.06   2   6   
     1) Pitts, Ha'Jiere 7               2) Bolton, David 7                
     3) Borden, Marcus 8                4) Mincy, Tyron 7                 
  4 Clark Montessori                                    53.00      53.63   2   5   
     1) Norris, Delmar 8                2) Washington, Emerson 8          
     3) Crawford, Justen 7              4) Brewster, Ryan 8               
  5 Gamble Mont                                                    55.42   1   4   
     1) Stephens, Blake 8               2) Lee, Malik 8                   
     3) Mallory, Gilbert 8              4) Doss, Brandon 8                
  6 Hamilton Cty M & S                                             56.40   1   3   
     1) Gladden, Yoshiah 7              2) Jones, Josh 8                  
     3) White, Matt 7                   4) Hudson, King 8                 
  7 Glen Este MS                                        57.10      58.32   2   2   
     1) Jasper, Max 7                   2) Sturgeon, Noah 8               
     3) Young, Brennan 8                4) York, Brenden 8                
  8 Walnut Hills MS                                     55.24      58.35   2   1   
     1) Audry, Phillip 8                2) Matthews, Evan 7               
     3) Li, Brendan 7                   4) Wedig, Brian 7                 
  9 Ccd Middle                                        1:10.55    1:07.76   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North College Hill MS                             1:43.00    1:47.32   10   
     1) Ollis, De'Monte 8               2) Simpson, Kyren 7               
     3) Edwards, Martis 8               4) Cooper, Kalab 8                
  2 Clark Montessori                                  1:45.00    1:50.15    8   
     1) Norris, Delmar 8                2) Washington, Emerson 8          
     3) Crawford, Justen 7              4) Brewster, Ryan 8               
  3 Mt Healthy JH                                     1:50.18    1:51.65    6   
     1) Pitts, Ha'Jiere 7               2) Treadwell, Steffan 7           
     3) Baker, Dewanya 8                4) Irby, Amir 8                   
  4 Walnut Hills MS                                   1:46.30    1:52.98    5   
     1) Audry, Phillip 8                2) Matthews, Evan 7               
     3) Carey, Charlie 8                4) Wedig, Brian 7                 
  5 Gamble Mont                                                  2:01.14    4   
     1) Streat, Caleb 7                 2) Waites, Jayden 7               
     3) Phelps, Dearius 7               4) Lee, Malik 8                   
 -- Hamilton Cty M & S                                                DQ  
     1) Gladden, Yoshiah 7              2) Jones, Josh 8                  
     3) White, Matt 7                   4) Hudson, King 8                 
 -- Ccd Middle                                        2:08.33         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills MS                                   4:10.15    4:04.63   2  10   
     1) Audry, Phillip 8                2) Carey, Charlie 8               
     3) Lowry, Jack 8                   4) Hladky, Aaron 8                
  2 Mt Healthy JH                                     4:36.65    4:06.41   2   8   
     1) Pitts, Ha'Jiere 7               2) Amison, Marquez 7              
     3) Irby, Amir 8                    4) Borden, Marcus 8               
  3 Withrow JH                                                   4:06.52   1   6   
     1) Beamon, William 8               2) Kelley, Adam 8                 
     3) Moffett, Dare 7                 4) Stanford, Darnell 7            
  4 North College Hill MS                             4:12.00    4:20.22   2   5   
     1) Simpson, Kyren 7                2) Griffin, Tyreese 8             
     3) Edwards, Martis 8               4) Cooper, Kalab 8                
  5 Clark Montessori                                  4:05.00    4:29.30   2   4   
     1) Roush, Grant 7                  2) Crawford, Justen 7             
     3) Parmer, Aiden 8                 4) Norris, Delmar 8               
  6 Hamilton Cty M & S                                           4:58.16   2   3   
     1) Elzubair, Akrum 7               2) Glover, Tyreese 8              
     3) Mathews, Marianta 8             4) Washington, Cameron 8          
  7 Walnut MS B                                                  5:01.65   1   2   
     1) Kamanecky, Alexander 7          2) Goodman, Marcus 7              
     3) Hartman, Leo 7                  4) Beitzinger, Daniel 8           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North College Hill MS                                       11:20.73   10   
     1) Ruff, Shannon 7                 2) Tanks, Tyran 8                 
     3) Terry, Donnell 7                4) Knoute, Mahamadou 8            
  2 Mt Healthy JH                                               11:30.84    8   
     1) Hix, Shaun 7                    2) Morales, Jedeon 7              
     3) Strayhorn, Shamar 7             4) Abrams, Justin 7               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Tyreese           8 North Colleg         5-08.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Schwartz, Sam              8 Ccd Middle                      5-00.00    8   
  3 Li, Brendan                7 Walnut Hills         4-11.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Matthews, Evan             7 Walnut Hills         4-11.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Amison, Marquez            7 Mt Healthy J         4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Edwards, Martis            8 North Colleg         5-04.00    4-02.00    2.50
  6 Gentry, Julian             7 Mt Healthy J         4-03.00    4-02.00    2.50
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Blake              7 Ccd Middle                      7-06.00   10   
  2 Young, Brennan             8 Glen Este MS         7-06.00    7-00.00    8   
 -- Abrams, Justin             7 Mt Healthy J        10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Pharo              8 North Colleg        17-00.00   15-06.00   10   
  2 Griffin, Eric              8 Hughes MS                      15-02.00    8   
  3 Atkins, Blake              7 Ccd Middle                     15-01.00    6   
  4 Huelsman, Heinrich         8 Walnut Hills        14-09.00   14-08.50    5   
  5 Irby, Amir                 8 Mt Healthy J        15-02.00   14-06.00    4   
  6 Doss, Brandon              8 Gamble Mont                    14-01.50    3   
  7 Parmer, Aiden              8 Clark Montes                   13-05.50    2   
  8 Mallory, Gilbert           8 Gamble Mont                    12-03.00    1   
  9 Hill, Antwone              8 Hughes MS                      12-02.00  
 10 Ollis, De'Monte            8 North Colleg        16-00.00   12-01.00  
 11 Alambi, David              7 Walnut MS B                    11-11.00  
 12 Anderson, Arys             7 Ccd Middle                     11-07.50  
 13 Fitzpatrick, Nathan        7 Summit MS           12-10.00   11-05.00  
 14 Reisert, Noah              7 Felicity Fra        11-06.00   10-10.00  
 15 Hamilton, Jared            7 Felicity Fra         8-05.00   10-01.50  
 16 Murtaugh, Christopher      7 Summit MS           11-10.00    9-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brewster, Ryan             8 Clark Montes                   37-03.75   10   
  2 Woodward, Courtney         8 North Colleg        38-00.00   36-10.25    8   
  3 Taylor, Sam                7 Ccd Middle                     30-07.50    6   
  4 Smith, Nic                 7 Ccd Middle                     30-02.75    5   
  5 Simmons, Nolan             8 Glen Este MS        30-00.00   30-00.00    4   
  6 Buckler, Nathaniel         7 Felicity Fra        24-05.00   29-06.00    3   
  7 Waites, Jayden             7 Gamble Mont                    28-06.00    2   
  8 Norris, Delmar             8 Clark Montes                   27-09.00    1   
  9 Adams, Dequan              8 North Colleg        34-00.00   24-07.75  
 10 Head, Jayquan              7 Hughes MS                      24-05.75  
 11 Mckenzie, Juan             7 Mt Healthy J        24-09.00   24-03.50  
 12 Sturling, Jamie            8 Hamilton Cty                   22-11.75  
 13 Bradley, Kavon             8 Mt Healthy J        28-09.00   22-09.50  
 14 Bostic, Paul               8 Felicity Fra        20-02.00   21-04.25  
 15 Alambi, David              7 Walnut MS B                    19-04.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Dequan              8 North Colleg           76-00      81-02   10   
  2 Lancaster, Corey           8 Ccd Middle                        72-07    8   
  3 Buckler, Nathaniel         7 Felicity Fra           68-00      71-04    6   
  4 Sturling, Jamie            8 Hamilton Cty                      69-01    5   
  5 Snell, Sterling            7 Ccd Middle                        66-06    4   
  6 Terry, Donnell             7 North Colleg           65-00      65-07    3   
  7 Bradley, Kavon             8 Mt Healthy J           73-02      62-09    2   
  8 Head, Jayquan              7 Hughes MS                         61-00    1   
  9 Foster, Trevor             8 Felicity Fra           60-00      60-03  
 10 Waites, Jayden             7 Gamble Mont                       57-08  
 11 Mckenzie, Juan             7 Mt Healthy J           58-08      53-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Walnut Hills MS            179        2) Mt Healthy JH             111   
    3) North College Hill MS       56        4) Clark Montessori           41   
    5) Woodward MS                 39        6) Shroder MS                 38   
    7) CCD Middle                  34        8) Hughes MS                  15   
    9) Felicity Franklin MS        13       10) Walnut MS B                11   
   11) Withrow JH                   9       11) WALNUT MS B                 9   
   13) Glen Este MS                 8       14) Hamilton Cty M & S          6   
   15) Summit MS                    3       16) Gamble Mont                 1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North College Hill MS      132.50     2) Mt Healthy JH              96.50
    3) Walnut Hills MS             75        4) CCD Middle                 60   
    5) Clark Montessori            55        6) Hughes MS                  29   
    7) Withrow JH                  28        8) Felicity Franklin MS       25   
    9) Hamilton Cty M & S          24       10) Gamble Mont                20   
   11) Glen Este MS                16       12) Walnut MS B                 7   
   13) Summit MS                    3