Licensed to Fairfield Sr. High School   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/9/2009 08:30 AM
                        COACHES CLASSIC 2009 - 4/8/2009                        
                                 FAIRFIELD HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 PRELIMS/FINALS
          MR: * 12.10  2002        Harmon, TURPIN                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Humphries, Cat      12 Arch McNicho           12.00      12.41   8   10  
  2       Steele, Shauniece   11 Walnut Hills           11.90      12.43   8    8  
  3       Clingman, Jade      12 Withrow                11.91      12.67   8    6  
  4       Smith, Brittany     12 Withrow                12.24      12.87   8    5  
  5       Johnson, Ariel      11 Winton Woods           12.40      12.88   8    4  
  6       Betts, Brittany     10 Mason                  12.40      13.04   8    3  
  7       Gaffney, Raeshaun    9 Mount Notre            12.24      13.09   8    2  
  8       Mulrey, Kelly       12 Turpin                 12.60      13.13   7    1  
  9       Myers, Ashley       12 Mount Health           12.61      13.15   7 
 10       Pringle, Deairra    12 Princeton              13.39      13.22   5 
 11       Johnson, Jaelynne   10 Walnut Hills           13.20      13.24   5 
 12       Bohanon, Stephanie  11 Mason                  12.90      13.30   7 
 13       Culbertson, Sulliv   9 Notre Dame A           13.20      13.31   6 
 14       Kimbrough, Ayesha   12 Middletown             13.00      13.39   7 
 15       Denmark, Aerial     12 Mount Health           12.99      13.52   7 
 16       Davidson, Kelly     10 Ursuline Aca           13.30      13.64   5 
 17       Murphy, Erin        10 Mount Notre            13.39      13.65   5 
 18       Mckeller, Latia     11 Middletown             13.20      13.65   5 
 19       Davis, Alix         10 Sycamore               13.02      13.65   7 
 20       McKay, Carter       12 Lebanon                13.50      13.66   4 
 21       Hunn, Channel       12 Northwest Ha                      13.70   1 
 22       Scheidler, Elizabe  11 Arch McNicho           13.40      13.71   5 
 23       Wall, Marsha        11 Oak Hills              13.08      13.73   6 
 24       Lang, Candace       10 Fairfield Bu           13.32      13.77   5 
 25       Cappel, Kaitlyn      9 Seton                  13.57      13.81   4 
 26       Adams, Emily        10 Harrison               13.50      13.83   4 
 27       Shearer, Kim        11 Lakota East            14.01      13.89   2 
 28       Mccaster, Ashley     9 Winton Woods           12.98      13.93   7 
 28       Seaburn, Amanda     12 Oak Hills              14.00      13.93   2 
 30       Hamilton, Brittany  11 Lakota West            13.43      13.93   4 
 31       Humphrey, Ciera      9 Roger Bacon            13.59      13.94   3 
 31       Obiekwe, Mia        12 Sycamore               12.09      13.94   8 
 33       Eramo, Lindsey      10 St Ursula Ac           13.40      14.01   4 
 34       Stewart, Ashley     10 Taft                   13.04      14.04   7 
 35       Swope, Kristin       9 St Ursula Ac           13.40      14.09   5 
 36       Loechel, Jaclyn     11 Seton                  13.66      14.10   3 
 37       Gover, Leonna       10 Fairfield Bu           14.22      14.11   2 
 38       Johnson, Caroline    9 Lebanon                13.55      14.11   4 
 39       Jemison, Jordan     12 Indian Hill            13.05      14.12   6 
 40       Al-bayer, Samantha  10 Lakota East            14.04      14.12   2 
 41       Sharp, Alex         11 Summit Count           13.50      14.20   4 
 42       Jefferson, Deja      9 Notre Dame A           13.50      14.25   4 
 43       Smith, Taylor       11 Lakota West            14.01      14.37   2 
 44       Slagle, Jenna        9 Turpin                 13.80      14.39   3 
 45       Chapman, Marleena    9 Taft                   13.08      14.51   6 
 46       Anspach, Sam        12 Edgewood But           13.90      14.64   3 
 47       Storm, Emily         9 Mother of Me           13.60      14.67   3 
 48       Yalamanchili, Suma  12 Indian Hill            14.00      14.69   3 
 49       Newell, Erin         9 Mother of Me           13.10      14.72   6 
 50       Kage, Benedicte      9 Hamilton               14.07      14.75   2 
 51       Peters, Haley        9 Edgewood But           13.90      14.82   3 
 52       Mullins, Ashly       9 Amelia                 15.00      14.83   1 
 53       Litwin, Kalika       9 Amelia                 15.02      14.91   1 
 54       Curtis, Deerika     11 Hamilton               13.05      15.67   6 
 --       Lawrence, Morgan    10 Summit Count           14.00        DNS   2 
 --       Licklinder, Lauren  11 Glen Este              13.05        DNS   6 
 --       Howell, Cassie      10 Glen Este              13.05        DNS   6 
 --       Isom, Kyana         10 Princeton              14.00        DNS   3 
 --       Foster, Tornisha    10 Roger Bacon            14.38        DNS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 PRELIMS AND FINALS
          MR: * 24.97  4/6/2005    - Tarpen, WALNUT HILLS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Steele, Shauniece   11 Walnut Hills           24.89      25.37   8   10  
  2       Humphries, Cat      12 Arch McNicho           25.00      25.39   8    8  
  3       Hollins, Dayeesha   12 Winton Woods           25.80      25.98   8    6  
  4       Clingman, Jade      12 Withrow                24.89      26.29   8    5  
  5       Hunter, Sarah       10 Mason                  25.80      26.39   8    4  
  6       Johnson, Ariel      11 Winton Woods           26.04      26.54   8    3  
  7       Spells, Jocelyn     10 Princeton              26.60      26.55   6    2  
  8       Smith, Brittany     12 Withrow                25.21      26.90   8    1  
  9       Gaffney, Raeshaun    9 Mount Notre            26.08      26.99   7 
 10       Leasuer, Keaundria   9 Taft                   27.10      27.07   6 
 11       Mulrey, Kelly       12 Turpin                 26.20      27.38   7 
 12       Jones, Jaira        11 Northwest Ha                      27.40   1 
 13       Haynes, Demetria    10 Hamilton               25.08      27.46   8 
 14       Amyx, Lauren        12 St Ursula Ac           26.50      27.80   7 
 15       Riveron, Sami       11 Kings                  26.09      27.88   7 
 16       Denmark, Aerial     12 Mount Health           27.12      27.89   5 
 17       Adams, Emily        10 Harrison               27.50      28.04   5 
 18       Davidson, Kelly     10 Ursuline Aca           27.30      28.07   5 
 19       Reynoso, Rosanna    12 Hamilton               26.09      28.21   7 
 20       Johnson, Jaelynne   10 Walnut Hills           26.50      28.32   7 
 21       Niemann, Ashley      9 Seton                  27.44      28.34   5 
 22       Ionna, Kelly        11 St Ursula Ac           27.00      28.34   6 
 23       Hayhow, Kelley      11 Seton                  28.70      28.35   3 
 24       Lennon, Annie       12 Ursuline Aca           27.80      28.40   4 
 25       Frye, Megan         11 Mason                  26.50      28.48   7 
 26       Langen, Jenny        9 Mother of Me           28.10      28.66   3 
 27       Hamilton, Brittany  11 Lakota West            28.30      28.67   3 
 28       Perrin, Darien      10 Middletown             27.20      28.85   5 
 29       Wall, Marsha        11 Oak Hills              28.09      28.86   3 
 30       McDonough, Taylor    9 Lebanon                28.04      28.88   4 
 31       Abdelghany, Ellyn    9 Notre Dame A           27.90      29.01   4 
 32       Williams, Rachel    10 Princeton              28.00      29.08   4 
 33       Walsh, Tricia       10 Arch McNicho           27.50      29.09   5 
 34       Herdman, Rebakah     9 Lebanon                28.09      29.15   3 
 35       Risher, Emilyse      9 Turpin                 27.80      29.18   4 
 36       Goldfarb, Leah      12 Sycamore               29.07      29.18   2 
 37       Brock, Katilyn      12 Madeira                27.01      29.19   6 
 38       Hitchcock, Chantre  11 Taft                   28.00      29.38   4 
 39       Sharp, Alex         11 Summit Count           27.70      29.79   4 
 40       Schaffstein, Maria  11 Notre Dame A           28.80      30.02   2 
 41       Collett, Ann         9 Kings                  30.00      30.04   2 
 42       Rolfe, Christina     9 Roger Bacon            30.13      30.11   2 
 43       Humphrey, Ciera      9 Roger Bacon            26.08      30.66   7 
 44       Locke, Ashley       10 Sycamore               30.01      30.76   2 
 45       Avery, Taylor        9 Lakota East            30.04      30.84   2 
 46       Mullins, Ashly       9 Amelia                 31.05      30.91   1 
 47       Litwin, Kalika       9 Amelia                 32.02      30.95   1 
 48       Anspach, Sam        12 Edgewood But           28.50      31.37   3 
 49       Dorsey, Morgan      12 Mother of Me           31.00      32.40   1 
 --       Kimbrough, Ayesha   12 Middletown             27.00        DNS   6 
 --       Rogers, Aubrey      11 Indian Hill            27.00        DNS   6 
 --       Sims, Jasmyn        10 Fairfield Bu           28.49        DNS   3 
 --       Eckstein, Tess      12 Summit Count           27.40        DNS   5 
 --       Mattthews, Kelsey   10 Indian Hill            27.50        DNS   5 
 --       Smith, Taylor       11 Lakota West            30.01        DNS   2 
 --       Velten, Tori        11 Glen Este              29.04        DNS   2 
 --       Howell, Cassie      10 Glen Este              28.06        DNS   3 
 --       Seaburn, Amanda     12 Oak Hills              28.05        DNS   4 
 --       Hill, Porsha        10 Fairfield Bu           31.00        DNS   1 
 --       Gerth, Alyssa       10 Mount Notre            27.05        DNS   6 
 --       Myers, Ashley       12 Mount Health           26.55        DNS   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
          MR: * 57.52  4/5/2004    A Tarpeh, WALNUT HILLS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Hollins, Dayeesha   12 Winton Woods           58.90      57.36*  8   10  
  2       Liverpool, Ashley   11 Walnut Hills           57.24      58.35   8    8  
  3       Gaffney, Raeshaun    9 Mount Notre            59.03      59.51   8    6  
  4       Willis, Skyler      10 Withrow                57.23    1:00.44   8    5  
  5       Swank, Margot       12 St Ursula Ac         1:01.00    1:00.58   8    4  
  6       Vanhook, Chelsea    10 Mason                1:00.10    1:01.50   8    3  
  7       Brownlee, Michelle   9 Middletown             59.60    1:01.69   8    2  
  8       Kinney, Jade        10 Lebanon              1:02.20    1:01.83   7    1  
  9       Brafford, Maria     10 Lakota East          1:02.00    1:01.86   7 
 10       Rineron, Nicole      9 Kings                1:02.00    1:02.56   7 
 11       Robinson, Jasymne    9 Withrow              1:01.43    1:02.73   7 
 12       Richmond, Emily     10 Roger Bacon          1:03.00    1:02.75   6 
 13       Mueller, Kelsey      9 Arch McNicho         1:02.00    1:02.76   7 
 14       Hamrick, Kristin    12 Seton                1:02.29    1:03.41   7 
 15       Richards, Briana    11 Mount Health         1:03.13    1:04.03   6 
 16       Bizzarri, Carman    11 Mason                1:01.50    1:04.06   7 
 17       Jones, Shykayla     11 Hamilton             1:04.00    1:04.61   6 
 18       Meyer, Anna          9 Madeira              1:07.00    1:04.83   3 
 19       Woelfel, Michelle   11 Harrison             1:10.00    1:04.86   2 
 20       Perry, Jordan       11 Seton                1:03.44    1:05.09   6 
 21       Martin, Kelly        9 Ursuline Aca         1:04.30    1:05.40   5 
 22       Rall, Eboni         10 Roger Bacon          1:09.00    1:05.41   2 
 23       Stockelman, Kelli   11 Oak Hills            1:04.00    1:05.53   6 
 24       Rosenblum, Sarah     9 Indian Hill          1:06.00    1:05.79   4 
 25       Gerth, Alyssa       10 Mount Notre          1:03.00    1:06.03   6 
 26       Plattner, Hannah    10 Turpin               1:07.00    1:06.30   4 
 27       Nader, Lydia        11 Walnut Hills         1:03.90    1:06.46   6 
 28       Tillis, Aleishia     9 Middletown           1:04.01    1:07.00   5 
 29       Bridges, Jasmine    11 Princeton            1:04.00    1:07.02   5 
 30       Kelly, Colleen      11 Arch McNicho         1:06.50    1:07.21   4 
 31       Scholl, Sam         12 Oak Hills            1:04.05    1:07.78   5 
 32       Eckstein, Tess      12 Summit Count         1:03.00    1:08.26   6 
 33       Kearnes, Danielle   10 Sycamore             1:07.00    1:08.76   4 
 34       Keene, Lauren       10 Turpin               1:07.00    1:08.81   4 
 35       Ventre, Elle        11 Mother of Me         1:07.10    1:08.98   3 
 36       Bellino, Ellen      10 Lakota West          1:09.10    1:09.10   2 
 37       Boyd, Daisha         9 Fairfield Bu         1:08.00    1:09.27   3 
 38       Schaffstein, Maria  11 Notre Dame A         1:07.00    1:09.56   3 
 39       Hight, Alexus       10 Princeton            1:08.00    1:10.30   3 
 40       Hamm, Becca         12 Indian Hill          1:04.09    1:10.34   5 
 41       Bramlage, Leah       9 Notre Dame A         1:07.00    1:10.47   4 
 42       Al-bayer, Samantha  10 Lakota East          1:20.00    1:10.48   1 
 43       Phillips, Jade      10 Hamilton             1:14.00    1:11.14   1 
 44       Young, Carly        12 Mother of Me         1:09.00    1:11.16   3 
 45       Ludlow, Jenna       10 Kings                1:12.00    1:11.85   2 
 46       Diaz, Patty         10 Lebanon              1:05.90    1:12.02   4 
 47       Demarest, Roxanne   12 Sycamore             1:09.00    1:12.34   2 
 48       Bishop, Kim         11 Taft                 1:06.00    1:12.41   4 
 49       Spears, Tori         9 Fairfield Bu         1:11.00    1:12.60   2 
 50       Torbeck, Jessica    10 Glen Este            1:08.03    1:14.41   3 
 51       Smith, Sharon       12 Winton Woods         1:04.00    1:15.51   5 
 52       Peaslee, Megan      11 Summit Count         1:22.00    1:23.57   1 
 --       Leasuer, Keaundria   9 Taft                 1:00.00        DNS   8 
 --       Brackett, Michelle  10 Harrison             1:12.00        DNS   2 
 --       Mink, Jill          12 St Ursula Ac         1:01.00        DNS   7 
 --       Wallace, Tracey     10 Mount Health         1:04.44        DNS   5 
 --       Mullins, Ashly       9 Amelia               1:09.00        DNS   3 
 --       Pullens, JayJay     10 Glen Este            1:05.02        DNS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 FINAL
          MR: * 2:20.10  4/10/2006   MACLEOD, MOUNT NOTRE DAME                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Clark, Rachel       12 St Ursula Ac         2:20.00    2:21.05    10  
  2       Echler, Allison     12 Oak Hills            2:24.00    2:25.27     8  
  3       Culbertson, Molly   12 Mason                2:23.00    2:27.66     6  
  4       Stegemiller, Haley   9 Lebanon              2:28.00    2:28.52     5  
  5       Mcelhenny, Bridget   9 Mason                2:28.00    2:29.07     4  
  6       Sontag, Alanah      12 Sycamore             2:30.00    2:29.58     3  
  7       Clark, Lauren       10 Arch McNicho         2:33.00    2:29.75     2  
  8       Showman, Pam        10 Ursuline Aca         2:23.00    2:29.78     1  
  9       Ahlrichs, Anna      11 Mother of Me         2:29.06    2:29.89  
 10       Klauke, Alex        12 Oak Hills            2:27.00    2:30.08  
 11       Stoffel, Stephanie  12 Glen Este            2:28.00    2:30.34  
 12       Buszek, Sarah       12 Lebanon              2:27.00    2:31.94  
 13       Ledermeier, Jenny   12 Mother of Me         2:29.80    2:32.61  
 14       Kappers, Sarah       9 St Ursula Ac         2:35.00    2:32.90  
 15       Fleming, Danielle   11 Sycamore             2:35.00    2:33.15  
 16       Janke, Claire       11 Walnut Hills         2:36.10    2:33.58  
 17       Meyer, Anna          9 Madeira              2:40.00    2:34.06  
 18       Bell, Sydney         9 Ursuline Aca         2:24.30    2:34.62  
 19       List, Mary          10 Notre Dame A         2:33.00    2:36.98  
 20       Heise, Rebecca       9 Arch McNicho         2:39.00    2:37.63  
 21       Falkner, Chelo      10 Kings                2:38.00    2:37.79  
 22       Weaver, Allison     10 Mount Notre          2:38.00    2:38.04  
 23       Wiebold, Lindsay    12 Indian Hill          2:35.00    2:39.68  
 24       Gillis, Courtney    10 Hamilton             2:45.00    2:40.35  
 25       Maxwell, Randi      12 Walnut Hills         2:45.00    2:40.63  
 26       Rudd, Jessica       11 Princeton            2:40.00    2:40.84  
 27       Newell, Brittney    11 Turpin               2:49.00    2:43.19  
 28       Deutch, Emily       10 Mount Notre          2:38.00    2:43.52  
 29       Yoder, Emily        11 Kings                2:44.00    2:43.59  
 30       Jaworek, Jillian    11 Turpin               2:33.00    2:44.63  
 31       Wilson, Beth        11 Amelia               2:35.00    2:45.26  
 32       Handley, Tara        9 Roger Bacon          2:57.00    2:46.63  
 33       Pace, Kelsey        11 Seton                2:47.00    2:47.75  
 34       Devlin, Ellie        9 Roger Bacon          2:49.00    2:48.26  
 35       Owens, Lauren        9 Glen Este            2:48.00    2:49.39  
 36       Good, Meagan        11 Notre Dame A         2:39.00    2:49.95  
 37       Hirlinger, Jo       10 Harrison             2:55.00    2:50.14  
 38       Kleintop, Amanda    12 Amelia               2:40.00    2:50.22  
 39       Speed, Johnecia     12 Withrow              2:27.41    2:50.89  
 40       Nantz, Courtney     10 Edgewood But         2:45.00    2:51.46  
 41       Perkins, Hilary     12 Edgewood But         2:45.00    2:53.34  
 42       Downs, Rebekah       9 Lakota East          3:17.00    2:53.57  
 43       Ross, Brenda        12 Mount Health         2:51.44    2:54.98  
 44       Asia, Mckenzie       9 Middletown           3:00.00    2:55.06  
 45       Dennis, Blake        9 Withrow              2:31.23    2:58.36  
 46       Hoeffer, Jaclyn      9 Mount Health         2:53.34    2:59.15  
 47       Kennedy, Sara       10 Harrison             3:10.00    3:01.43  
 48       Daun, Elizabeth     11 Indian Hill          2:50.00    3:02.01  
 49       Strait, Betsy       11 Middletown           3:00.00    3:03.15  
 50       Case, Ashley         9 Lakota East          3:24.00    3:13.09  
 51       Bishop, Kim         11 Taft                 2:42.00    3:21.47  
 --       Collins, Courtney   10 Summit Count         2:40.00        DNS  
 --       Jinks, Brooke       11 Fairfield Bu         2:40.00        DNS  
 --       O'Brien, Mindy      11 Summit Count         2:30.00        DNS  
 --       Hernandez, Asia     11 Winton Woods         2:42.00        DNS  
 --       Mogle, Danielle     11 Lakota West          2:58.30        DNS  
 --       Gemperle, Andrea    11 Fairfield Bu         2:40.00        DNS  
 --       Reynoso, Rosanna    12 Hamilton             2:57.00        DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 FINAL
          MR: * 4:58.69  4/10/2003   E Thompson, TAYLOR                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Thomas, Michelle    10 Glen Este            5:15.00    5:12.12    10  
  2       Dehan, Lauren       12 Madeira              5:21.00    5:19.65     8  
  3       Price, Kaitlin      12 Turpin               5:20.00    5:22.18     6  
  4       Sontag, Alanah      12 Sycamore             5:30.00    5:28.37     5  
  5       Mercer, Danielle    12 Oak Hills            5:39.00    5:31.84     4  
  6       Plichta, Megan      11 Turpin               5:25.00    5:33.96     3  
  7       Maricocchi, Katrin   9 Ursuline Aca         5:30.00    5:34.01     2  
  8       Stoffel, Stephanie  12 Glen Este            5:30.00    5:39.63     1  
  9       Touby, Meredith      9 Mason                5:30.00    5:40.93  
 10       Heinbach, Elizabet   9 Indian Hill          6:10.00    5:41.70  
 11       List, Mary          10 Notre Dame A         5:35.00    5:41.73  
 12       Kaes, Katie          9 Ursuline Aca         5:35.00    5:43.65  
 13       Simpson, Elaine     11 Mother of Me         5:40.00    5:46.77  
 14       Bishoff, Maggie      9 Oak Hills            5:39.00    5:47.30  
 15       Staresinic, Emily   12 Mason                5:20.00    5:49.36  
 16       French, Melissa     11 Sycamore             5:51.00    5:50.08  
 17       Wegman, Hannah      12 Harrison             5:50.00    5:51.49  
 18       Mazzei, Sarah        9 St Ursula Ac         5:45.00    5:53.24  
 19       Daniel, Meghan      11 Lebanon              5:41.00    5:55.00  
 20       Wilkymacky, Abby    10 St Ursula Ac         5:45.00    5:56.99  
 21       Zucker, Danielle    10 Indian Hill          5:55.00    6:00.35  
 22       Beeler, Samantha     9 Seton                6:13.00    6:01.24  
 23       Paquette, Catherin  11 Arch McNicho         6:34.00    6:01.59  
 24       Good, Meagan        11 Notre Dame A         6:05.00    6:02.94  
 25       Gillis, Courtney    10 Hamilton             6:09.00    6:03.81  
 26       Hildebrandt, Molly  10 Mount Notre          6:07.00    6:03.97  
 27       Hirlinger, Jo       10 Harrison             6:04.00    6:03.99  
 28       Seibert, Lauren      9 Mother of Me         5:45.00    6:06.13  
 29       Sussli, Katelyn      9 Mount Notre          6:11.00    6:06.74  
 30       Devlin, Ellie        9 Roger Bacon          6:22.00    6:06.86  
 31       Hagerty, Julia      12 Walnut Hills         5:50.00    6:11.00  
 32       Parent, Audrey      11 Lebanon              5:43.00    6:12.52  
 33       Wilson, Beth        11 Amelia               6:00.00    6:14.59  
 34       Kleintop, Amanda    12 Amelia               6:20.00    6:15.78  
 35       O'Brien, Mindy      11 Summit Count         5:55.00    6:19.49  
 36       Williams, Cara       9 Roger Bacon          6:32.00    6:31.66  
 37       Viars, Emily         9 Kings                6:10.00    6:33.41  
 38       Goettke, Annie       9 Seton                6:42.00    6:36.86  
 39       Collins, Courtney   10 Summit Count         6:15.00    6:39.14  
 40       Gemperle, Andrea    11 Fairfield Bu         6:30.00    6:40.74  
 41       Pierce, Erin        11 Fairfield Bu         6:30.00    6:41.59  
 42       Buck, Erin          10 Kings                6:30.00    6:58.20  
 43       Muhammad, Samirah   10 Withrow              6:15.31    7:02.70  
 44       Ba, N'Deye          12 Withrow              6:44.21    7:17.37  
 45       Jackson, Ariel      11 Hamilton             7:20.00    7:41.40  
 --       Bernard, Claire     12 Walnut Hills         5:50.00        DNS  
 --       Mogle, Danielle     11 Lakota West          6:28.20        DNS  
 --       Chambers, Maria     11 Arch McNicho         6:23.00        DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 FINAL
          MR: * 10:49.80  4/10/2006   Bizzari, MASON                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Thomas, Michelle    10 Glen Este           11:02.00   11:03.62    10  
  2       Dehan, Lauren       12 Madeira             11:29.00   11:15.19     8  
  3       Young, Lauren       12 Turpin              12:00.00   11:44.02     6  
  4       Plichta, Megan      11 Turpin              11:55.00   11:52.20     5  
  5       Hoffmaster, Chelse  11 Mason               12:05.00   11:55.42     4  
  6       Hird, Nicole        10 St Ursula Ac        12:10.00   12:07.73     3  
  7       Dailey, Dani         9 Ursuline Aca        12:10.00   12:15.15     2  
  8       Volpenhein, Nikki    9 Ursuline Aca        12:15.00   12:15.28     1  
  9       Wegman, Hannah      12 Harrison            12:45.00   12:17.51  
 10       Mideli, Christie    11 St Ursula Ac        12:10.00   12:20.73  
 11       Akin, Emily         10 Walnut Hills        12:34.10   12:21.37  
 12       Ross, Alyssa        10 Mason               12:05.00   12:21.39  
 13       Nurre, Alison       10 Walnut Hills        12:30.90   12:23.37  
 14       Budke, Amanda       11 Oak Hills           12:55.00   12:26.50  
 15       Lanham, Emily       11 Notre Dame A        12:40.00   12:32.57  
 16       Pace, Anne           9 Seton               13:15.00   12:46.09  
 17       Messerle, Rachel    12 Mother of Me        12:55.00   12:51.62  
 18       Daly, Maggie        11 Arch McNicho        13:50.00   13:03.62  
 19       Schmitt, Kellee     12 Arch McNicho        14:00.00   13:13.84  
 20       Rindlishbach, Carl  11 Kings               13:20.00   13:14.49  
 21       Smith, Caity         9 Oak Hills           13:30.00   13:19.72  
 22       Ruwe, Amanda        12 Harrison            13:15.00   13:19.74  
 23       Adams, Kendra        9 Mount Notre                    13:23.59  
 24       Sussli, Katelyn      9 Mount Notre                    13:24.40  
 25       Lipp, Cassie         9 Roger Bacon         13:56.00   13:32.76  
 26       Spicker, Kristen    12 Mother of Me        13:30.00   13:42.00  
 27       Lanham, Elizabeth   11 Notre Dame A        13:40.00   14:01.56  
 28       Boggs, Jade         10 Princeton                      14:32.44  
 --       Heinbach, Elizabet   9 Indian Hill         12:06.00        DNS  
 --       Kosel, Erin         11 Sycamore            15:00.00        DNS  
 --       French, Melissa     11 Sycamore            13:10.00        DNS  
 --       Pierce, Erin        11 Fairfield Bu                        DNS  
 --       Zucker, Danielle    10 Indian Hill         13:11.00        DNS  
 --       Sexton, Alyssa      11 Glen Este           13:00.00        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 PRELIMS/FINALS
          MR: * 14.55  4/11/2002   A Mullins-Hall, WALNUT HILLS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Milner, Erin        11 Mason                  14.80      15.07   6   10  
  2       Saunders, Claudia    9 Princeton              14.80      15.13   6    8  
  3       Mcdonald, Fabia     11 Middletown             15.20      15.70   6    6  
  4       Hennessy, Colleen   12 Mother of Me           15.60      15.72   6    5  
  5       Harley, Rachel      12 Mason                  15.00      15.95   6    4  
  6       Hirsch, Madalyn     12 Ross                   16.00      16.77   5    3  
  7       Hock-james, Ali      9 Amelia                 17.00      16.77   4    2  
  8       Turpin, Hannah       9 Lebanon                17.20      16.87   4    1  
  9       Rotello, Maria      10 Lebanon                16.20      17.07   5 
 10       Million, Aunjanna    9 Middletown             17.50      17.24   3 
 11       Mosher, Emily        9 St Ursula Ac           17.00      17.28   4 
 12       Brown, Ayesha       12 Walnut Hills           15.90      17.51   5 
 13       Debrah-pinamang, M  10 Fairfield Bu           17.15      17.59   4 
 14       Uhl, Kristen        12 Turpin                 17.07      17.78   4 
 15       Loebker, Rachel     11 Seton                  17.43      17.79   3 
 16       Langen, Jamie       12 Mother of Me           17.20      17.80   3 
 17       Julius, Rika        12 Winton Woods           15.06      17.98   6 
 18       Fitzpatrick, Haley  11 Arch McNicho           16.50      18.06   5 
 19       Vice, Nicole        10 Ursuline Aca           17.60      18.19   3 
 20       Jolley, Sara        10 Sycamore               17.04      18.48   4 
 21       Sommerville, Natal  10 Indian Hill            17.88      18.53   3 
 22       Andrews, Brooke      9 Kings                  18.08      18.54   2 
 23       Moore, Latoya       12 Mount Health           18.01      18.60   3 
 24       Elsbrock, Emily     11 Sycamore               16.09      18.62   5 
 25       Kain, Gabriella      9 Oak Hills              18.00      18.74   3 
 26       Loveless, Jade       9 Withrow                15.84      18.80   6 
 27       Hope, Vanessa       11 Mount Notre            16.97      18.86   5 
 28       Brackett, Michelle  10 Harrison               19.05      18.93   2 
 29       Jefferson, Deja      9 Notre Dame A           17.10      18.94   4 
 30       Paasch, Lauren      10 Mount Notre            18.40      18.94   2 
 31       Watson, Nyjah        9 Withrow                16.78      19.17   5 
 32       Zimmerman, Hannah   11 Turpin                 18.04      19.21   3 
 33       Delph, Kirsten      12 Notre Dame A           20.02      19.39   1 
 34       Bohanan, Kristyn     9 Glen Este              20.03      19.52   1 
 35       Rainey, Antonia     12 Mount Health           18.21      19.90   2 
 36       Bryd, Kylee         12 Kings                  19.07      19.92   2 
 37       Reilly, Olivia      10 St Ursula Ac           20.00      20.14   1 
 38       Harmon, Ayania      10 Fairfield Bu           19.64      20.21   1 
 39       Robbins, Nicole     11 Seton                  21.12      21.63   1 
 --       Taylor, Nicole      10 Indian Hill            18.58        DNS   2 
 --       Jones, Tiffany      12 Walnut Hills           16.40        DNS   5 
 --       Messer, Malynda     11 Edgewood But           17.10        DNS   4 
 --       Howell, Amber       11 Winton Woods           15.07        DNS   6 
 --       Wilkins, Kori       11 Oak Hills              19.00        DNS   2 
 --       Weisshaar, Rebecca  10 Arch McNicho           18.10        DNS   2 
 --       Foster, Kelsey      10 Glen Este              21.06        DNS   1 
 --       Downs, Megan         9 Lakota West            19.30        DNS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
          MR: * 44.24  4/9/2008    Rachel Harley, Mason                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Saunders, Claudia    9 Princeton              44.12      44.22*  7   10  
  2       Harley, Rachel      12 Mason                  44.01      44.82   7    8  
  3       Mcdonald, Fabia     11 Middletown             45.90      46.18   7    6  
  4       Rotello, Maria      10 Lebanon                46.40      46.30   7    5  
  5       Milner, Erin        11 Mason                  44.80      46.64   7    4  
  6       Lawrence, Jonnique  12 Withrow                43.89      46.96   7    3  
  7       Turpin, Hannah       9 Lebanon                49.00      47.87   6    2  
  8       Mosher, Emily        9 St Ursula Ac           50.00      48.20   5    1  
  9       Mason, Marisol      10 Ursuline Aca           48.90      48.28   6 
 10       Harrell, Mackenzie  11 Ursuline Aca           49.60      49.42   6 
 11       Robben, Annie       11 Harrison               48.90      49.46   6 
 12       Fitzpatrick, Haley  11 Arch McNicho           50.00      49.53   5 
 13       Jones, Tiffany      12 Walnut Hills           49.30      49.65   6 
 14       Daniels, Myntia     12 Princeton              48.00      50.44   7 
 15       Hirsch, Madalyn     12 Ross                   54.30      50.72   3 
 16       Hope, Vanessa       11 Mount Notre            59.00      50.80   2 
 17       Debrah-pinamang, M  10 Fairfield Bu           49.07      50.86   6 
 18       Hock-james, Ali      9 Amelia                 50.00      51.10   5 
 19       Million, Aunjanna    9 Middletown             51.30      51.23   4 
 20       Sommerville, Natal  10 Indian Hill            52.89      51.27   3 
 21       Plunkett, Susan     10 Indian Hill            50.50      51.31   5 
 22       Elsbrock, Emily     11 Sycamore               50.01      51.50   5 
 23       Owens, Grace        12 Mother of Me           51.60      51.50   4 
 24       Andrews, Brooke      9 Kings                  50.07      51.80   5 
 25       Delph, Kirsten      12 Notre Dame A           52.64      52.59   4 
 26       Langen, Jamie       12 Mother of Me           49.80      52.80   5 
 27       Uhl, Kristen        12 Turpin                 52.80      53.10   3 
 28       Loveless, Jade       9 Withrow                45.81      53.33   7 
 29       Brown, Ayesha       12 Walnut Hills           52.50      53.66   4 
 30       Loebker, Rachel     11 Seton                  52.70      53.85   4 
 31       Reilly, Olivia      10 St Ursula Ac           55.00      54.22   3 
 32       Myers, Kaley         9 Harrison               53.50      54.41   3 
 33       Rudolf, Natalie      9 Seton                  53.55      54.56   3 
 34       Manuel, Roneisha    10 Hamilton               58.00      54.80   2 
 35       Craig, Taylor        9 Fairfield Bu           53.00      54.88   3 
 36       Buhr, Sarah         11 Arch McNicho           55.00      55.41   3 
 37       Back, Lacey         12 Edgewood But           52.50      55.81   4 
 38       Wilkins, Kori       11 Oak Hills              55.00      57.08   2 
 39       Moore, Latoya       12 Mount Health           59.15      57.65   1 
 40       Mclean, Erin        11 Sycamore               51.06      57.77   4 
 41       Sollmann, Haleigh   10 Glen Este              58.02      58.27   2 
 --       Stevens, Cassie     11 Roger Bacon          1:11.00        SCR   1 
 --       Russell, Hannah     10 Glen Este              59.03        SCR   1 
 --       Evers, Kat          12 Mount Notre          1:00.00        SCR   1 
 --       Foster, Tornisha    10 Roger Bacon          1:00.00        SCR   1 
 --       Bryd, Kylee         12 Kings                  50.08        DNS   5 
 --       Jefferson, Deja      9 Notre Dame A           57.20        DNS   2 
 --       Downs, Megan         9 Lakota West            55.50        DNS   2 
 --       Hunter, Tasia       11 Winton Woods           49.07        DNS   6 
 --       Howell, Amber       11 Winton Woods           48.05        DNS   6 
 --       Kain, Gabriella      9 Oak Hills              55.05        DNS   2 
 --       Versoza, Carmen     11 Turpin                 52.00        DNS   4 
 --       Enderle, Maura      11 Mount Health           58.88        DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
          MR: * 48.67  2008        Withrow, Withrow                            
                       Calhoun, Smith, Wright, Clingman                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Withrow                                             48.21      48.62*  4   10  
     1) Jarmon, Jalesha 12              2) Lawrence, Jonnique 12          
     3) Smith, Brittany 12              4) Clingman, Jade 12              
  2 Mason                                               50.00      49.62   4    8  
     1) Betts, Brittany 10              2) Hunter, Sarah 10               
     3) Bohanon, Stephanie 11           4) Wood, Kelsey 12                
  3 Walnut Hills                                        48.40      49.79   4    6  
  4 Mount Healthy                                       49.80      50.96   4    5  
     1) Siler, Vantrese 11              2) Mcneil, Jessica 12             
     3) Denmark, Aerial 12              4) Myers, Ashley 12               
  5 Princeton                                           51.84      51.22   4    4  
     1) Spells, Jocelyn 10              2) Lynem, Kristin 12              
     3) Flanigan, Kimberly 11           4) Pringle, Deairra 12            
  6 Ursuline Academy                                    51.90      52.06   4    3  
     1) Davidson, Kelly 10              2) Harrell, Mackenzie 11          
     3) Lennon, Annie 12                4) Walker, Khara 9                
  7 Northwest Hamilton Cty                                         52.16   1    2  
     1) Turner, Jazz 11                 2) Howard, Kaylah 11              
     3) Hunn, Channel 12                4) Jones, Jaira 11                
  8 Fairfield Butler                                    52.29      52.36   3    1  
     1) Lang, Candace 10                2) Debrah-pinamang, Maa 10        
     3) Robinson, Maddy 9               4) Sims, Jasmyn 10                
  9 Mount Notre Dame                                    52.44      52.54   3 
     1) Gerth, Alyssa 10                2) Murphy, Erin 10                
     3) Hill, Asia 9                    4) Gaffney, Raeshaun 9            
 10 Arch McNicholas                                     52.00      52.80   3 
     1) Scheidler, Elizabeth 11         2) Fitzpatrick, Haley 11          
     3) Mcgee, Nettie 12                4) Humphries, Cat 12              
 11 Middletown                                          51.00      52.94   4 
     1) Mckeller, Latia 11              2) Brownlee, Michelle 9           
     3) Perrin, Darien 10               4) Kimbrough, Ayesha 12           
 12 Winton Woods                                        51.00      52.96   4 
     1) Mccaster, Ashley 9              2) Julius, Rika 12                
     3) Jefferson, Kyra 9               4) Johnson, Ariel 11              
 13 Sycamore                                            53.00      53.29   3 
     1) Issac, Kayla 11                 2) Obiekwe, Mia 12                
     3) Goldfarb, Leah 12               4) Davis, Alix 10                 
 14 Lakota East                                         54.01      53.42   2 
     1) Shearer, Kim 11                 2) Turner, Ariel 10               
     3) Al-bayer, Samantha 10           4) Brafford, Maria 10             
 15 Hamilton                                            52.00      53.47   3 
     1) Jones, Shykayla 11              2) Haynes, Demetria 10            
     3) Spicer, Jessica 10              4) Manuel, Roneisha 10            
 16 Lebanon                                             53.01      53.49   3 
     1) Johnson, Caroline 9             2) Herdman, Rebakah 9             
     3) Diaz, Patty 10                  4) McKay, Carter 12               
 17 St Ursula Acad Hamilton                             56.00      53.77   1 
 18 Notre Dame Academy                                  53.20      53.78   3 
     1) Culbertson, Sullivan 9          2) Bayer, Julia 12                
     3) Abdelghany, Ellyn 9             4) Cardozi, Suzie 12              
 19 Indian Hill                                         54.00      53.86   2 
     1) Jemison, Jordan 12              2) Yalamanchili, Suma 12          
     3) Mattthews, Kelsey 10            4) Rogers, Aubrey 11              
 20 Edgewood Butler                                     54.30      54.80   2 
     1) Peters, Haley 9                 2) Dennis, Hannah 12              
     3) Proeschel, Chelsea 12           4) Morris, Danielle 12            
 21 Seton                                               53.69      54.92   2 
     1) Rudolf, Natalie 9               2) Cappel, Kaitlyn 9              
     3) Loechel, Jaclyn 11              4) Niemann, Ashley 9              
 22 Taft                                                52.00      55.04   3 
     1) Godfrey, Mykel 10               2) Stewart, Ashley 10             
     3) Hitchcock, Erica 10             4) Leasuer, Keaundria 9           
 23 Mother of Mercy                                     54.00      56.55   2 
     1) Cosker, Maggie 11               2) Newell, Erin 9                 
     3) Kissinger, Maggie 11            4) Storm, Emily 9                 
 24 Glen Este                                           55.06      57.49   2 
     1) Mankin, Carlie 11               2) Howell, Cassie 10              
     3) Licklinder, Lauren 11           4) Robinson, Mandi 9              
 25 Roger Bacon                                         58.69      58.33   1 
     1) Bickel, Kelsey 10               2) Baur, Kylie 9                  
     3) Humphrey, Ciera 9               4) Rolfe, Christina 9             
 26 Turpin                                              54.05      58.40   2 
     1) Harmon, Casey 9                 2) Watters, Ellen 9               
     3) Harmon, Sidnei 12               4) Gold, Natalie 9                
 -- Kings                                             1:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Oak Hills                                           53.95        DNS   2 
     1) Moser, Kelsey 12                2) Seaburn, Amanda 12             
     3) Deems, Holli 11                 4) Wall, Marsha 11                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW & FAST HEAT
          MR: * 1:41.09  4/9/2008    Walnut Hills, Walnut Hills                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Withrow                                           1:40.21    1:42.96   4   10  
     1) Clingman, Jade 12               2) Lawrence, Jonnique 12          
     3) Smith, Brittany 12              4) Jarmon, Jalesha 12             
  2 Walnut Hills                                      1:40.89    1:44.19   4    8  
  3 Mason                                             1:45.00    1:45.02   4    6  
     1) Wood, Kelsey 12                 2) Hunter, Sarah 10               
     3) Betts, Brittany 10              4) Harley, Rachel 12              
  4 Winton Woods                                      1:45.21    1:45.17   4    5  
     1) Hollins, Dayeesha 12            2) Rugless, Imani 9               
     3) Howell, Amber 11                4) Johnson, Ariel 11              
  5 Middletown                                        1:47.00    1:48.05   4    4  
     1) Brownlee, Michelle 9            2) Kimbrough, Ayesha 12           
     3) Mckeller, Latia 11              4) Mcdonald, Fabia 11             
  6 St Ursula Acad Hamilton                           1:46.00    1:48.46   4    3  
  7 Ursuline Academy                                  1:47.80    1:48.82   3    2  
     1) Mason, Marisol 10               2) Davidson, Kelly 10             
     3) Bell, Sydney 9                  4) Walker, Khara 9                
  8 Hamilton                                          1:48.09    1:49.44   3    1  
     1) Jones, Shykayla 11              2) Reynoso, Rosanna 12            
     3) Manuel, Roneisha 10             4) Haynes, Demetria 10            
  9 Northwest Hamilton Cty                                       1:49.47   1 
     1) Turner, Jazz 11                 2) Howard, Kaylah 11              
     3) Hunn, Channel 12                4) Jones, Jaira 11                
 10 Kings                                             1:50.00    1:50.61   3 
 11 Mount Healthy                                     1:46.22    1:51.26   4 
     1) Richards, Briana 11             2) Mcneil, Jessica 12             
     3) Denmark, Aerial 12              4) Myers, Ashley 12               
 12 Seton                                             1:53.57    1:51.93   2 
     1) Lipps, Chelsea 11               2) Cappel, Kaitlyn 9              
     3) Hayhow, Kelley 11               4) Niemann, Ashley 9              
 13 Notre Dame Academy                                1:53.50    1:52.33   2 
     1) Culbertson, Sullivan 9          2) Bayer, Julia 12                
     3) Abdelghany, Ellyn 9             4) Cardozi, Suzie 12              
 14 Fairfield Butler                                  1:52.16    1:52.50   3 
     1) Lang, Candace 10                2) Robinson, Maddy 9              
     3) Gover, Leonna 10                4) Sims, Jasmyn 10                
 15 Taft                                              1:51.00    1:52.65   3 
     1) Godfrey, Mykel 10               2) Hitchcock, Erica 10            
     3) Stewart, Ashley 10              4) Leasuer, Keaundria 9           
 16 Lebanon                                           1:57.00    1:52.81   2 
     1) Kinney, Jade 10                 2) Herdman, Rebakah 9             
     3) Diaz, Patty 10                  4) McDonough, Taylor 9            
 17 Mount Notre Dame                                  2:00.00    1:53.14   1 
     1) Hill, Asia 9                    2) Jackson, Cami 10               
     3) Murphy, Erin 10                 4) Tucker, Courtney 9             
 18 Indian Hill                                       1:52.00    1:53.49   3 
     1) Hamm, Becca 12                  2) Jemison, Jordan 12             
     3) Yalamanchili, Suma 12           4) Rogers, Aubrey 11              
 19 Oak Hills                                         1:54.00    1:54.22   2 
     1) Wolfrom, Emily 10               2) Siciliano, Sam 12              
     3) Seaburn, Amanda 12              4) Wall, Marsha 11                
 20 Arch McNicholas                                   1:55.00    1:54.51   2 
     1) Scheidler, Elizabeth 11         2) Richardson, Brianna 12         
     3) Daly, Rosie 9                   4) Kelly, Colleen 11              
 21 Lakota East                                       1:53.05    1:54.60   2 
     1) Shearer, Kim 11                 2) Turner, Ariel 10               
     3) Avery, Taylor 9                 4) Brafford, Maria 10             
 22 Sycamore                                          2:00.00    1:55.04   1 
     1) Issac, Kayla 11                 2) Goldfarb, Leah 12              
     3) Bridgewater, Kaley 11           4) Keyes, Madison 10              
 23 Edgewood Butler                                   1:53.00    1:55.92   3 
     1) Back, Lacey 12                  2) Dennis, Hannah 12              
     3) Proeschel, Chelsea 12           4) Morris, Danielle 12            
 24 Turpin                                                       1:59.75   1 
     1) Versoza, Carmen 11              2) Watters, Ellen 9               
     3) Slagle, Jenna 9                 4) Harmon, Sidnei 12              
 25 Roger Bacon                                       1:59.00    2:04.27   2 
     1) Humphrey, Ciera 9               2) Foster, Tornisha 10            
     3) Bickel, Kelsey 10               4) Rolfe, Christina 9             
 -- Mother of Mercy                                   1:51.30        DNF   3 
     1) Hennessy, Colleen 12            2) Langen, Jamie 12               
     3) Langen, Jenny 9                 4) Groneman, Ellen 12             
 -- Glen Este                                         1:56.04         DQ   2 
     1) Mankin, Carlie 11               2) Howell, Cassie 10              
     3) Velten, Tori 11                 4) Pullens, JayJay 10             
 -- Princeton                                         1:44.41        DNS   4 
     1) Spells, Jocelyn 10              2) Lynem, Kristin 12              
     3) Saunders, Claudia 9             4) Pringle, Deairra 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
          MR: * 3:57.66  4/9/2008    Walnut Hills, Walnut Hills                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Withrow                                           3:54.19    3:59.79   4   10  
     1) Jarmon, Jalesha 12              2) Willis, Skyler 10              
     3) Loveless, Jade 9                4) Lawrence, Jonnique 12          
  2 Lebanon                                           4:13.00    4:05.74   4    8  
     1) Rotello, Maria 10               2) Kinney, Jade 10                
     3) Stegemiller, Haley 9            4) Turpin, Hannah 9               
  3 Mason                                             4:05.00    4:06.56   4    6  
     1) Culbertson, Molly 12            2) Harley, Rachel 12              
     3) Milner, Erin 11                 4) Vanhook, Chelsea 10            
  4 Ursuline Academy                                  4:08.80    4:09.26   4    5  
     1) Harrell, Mackenzie 11           2) Mason, Marisol 10              
     3) Bell, Sydney 9                  4) Walker, Khara 9                
  5 St Ursula Acad Hamilton                           4:08.00    4:09.77   4    4  
  6 Princeton                                         4:05.00    4:11.88   4    3  
     1) Spells, Jocelyn 10              2) Saunders, Claudia 9            
     3) Lynem, Kristin 12               4) Pringle, Deairra 12            
  7 Notre Dame Academy                                4:17.80    4:16.45   3    2  
     1) Fleming, Julie 12               2) Kennedy, Olivia 12             
     3) Combs, Emily 10                 4) Shelton, Heather 10            
  8 Arch McNicholas                                   4:16.00    4:17.96   3    1  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Haley 11           2) Mueller, Kelsey 9              
     3) Humphries, Cat 12               4) Clark, Lauren 10               
  9 Kings                                             4:20.00    4:17.99   3 
 10 Seton                                             4:27.05    4:20.38   2 
     1) Hayhow, Kelley 11               2) Hilvert, Jenna 12              
     3) Perry, Jordan 11                4) Hamrick, Kristin 12            
 11 Glen Este                                         4:38.04    4:20.62   2 
     1) Stoffel, Stephanie 12           2) Velten, Tori 11                
     3) Robinson, Mandi 9               4) Pullens, JayJay 10             
 12 Turpin                                            4:21.00    4:22.81   3 
     1) Plattner, Hannah 10             2) Price, Kaitlin 12              
     3) Keene, Lauren 10                4) Mulrey, Kelly 12               
 13 Hamilton                                          4:18.00    4:23.90   3 
     1) Jones, Shykayla 11              2) Reynoso, Rosanna 12            
     3) Manuel, Roneisha 10             4) Haynes, Demetria 10            
 14 Oak Hills                                         4:23.00    4:27.87   2 
     1) Echler, Allison 12              2) Klauke, Alex 12                
     3) Stockelman, Kelli 11            4) Murray, Megan 11               
 15 Mount Notre Dame                                  4:21.00    4:27.96   3 
     1) Hope, Vanessa 11                2) Evers, Kat 12                  
     3) Jackson, Cami 10                4) Gault, Kelsey 11               
 16 Middletown                                        4:10.00    4:31.74   4 
     1) Brownlee, Michelle 9            2) Million, Aunjanna 9            
     3) Perrin, Darien 10               4) Tillis, Aleishia 9             
 17 Edgewood Butler                                   4:20.00    4:34.90   3 
     1) Nantz, Courtney 10              2) Morris, Danielle 12            
     3) Messer, Malynda 11              4) Proeschel, Chelsea 12          
 18 Fairfield Butler                                  4:34.00    4:44.93   2 
     1) Boyd, Daisha 9                  2) Robinson, Maddy 9              
     3) Sims, Jasmyn 10                 4) Spears, Tori 9                 
 19 Roger Bacon                                                  4:50.52   1 
     1) Bickel, Kelsey 10               2) Rall, Eboni 10                 
     3) Handley, Tara 9                 4) Richmond, Emily 10             
 -- Amelia                                                           SCR   1 
 -- Taft                                              4:44.00        SCR   1 
     1) Hitchcock, Erica 10             2) Godfrey, Mykel 10              
     3) Chapman, Marleena 9             4) Hitchcock, Chantrell 11        
 -- Mount Healthy                                     4:32.97        DNS   2 
     1) Richards, Briana 11             2) Wallace, Tracey 10             
     3) Siler, Vantrese 11              4) Mcneil, Jessica 12             
 -- Walnut Hills                                      4:02.14        DNS   4 
 -- Winton Woods                                      4:22.00        DNS   2 
     1) Hollins, Dayeesha 12            2) Rugless, Imani 9               
     3) Howell, Amber 11                4) Julius, Rika 12                
 -- Harrison                                          4:30.00        DNS   2 
     1) Robben, Annie 11                2) Adams, Emily 10                
     3) Myers, Kaley 9                  4) Woelfel, Michelle 11           
 -- Indian Hill                                       4:25.00        DNS   2 
     1) Hamm, Becca 12                  2) Plunkett, Susan 10             
     3) Rosenblum, Sarah 9              4) Sibai, Mandi 12                
 -- Mother of Mercy                                   4:20.00        DNS   3 
     1) Ventre, Elle 11                 2) Agner, Gabi 10                 
     3) Groneman, Ellen 12              4) Owens, Grace 12                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 FINAL
          MR: * 9:31.99  2002        Turpin, COLERAIN                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason                                             9:58.00    9:54.01    10  
     1) Vanhook, Chelsea 10             2) Culbertson, Molly 12           
     3) Staresinic, Emily 12            4) Lake, Monica 9                 
  2 Ursuline Academy                                 10:02.00    9:54.75     8  
     1) Harrell, Mackenzie 11           2) Showman, Pam 10                
     3) Maricocchi, Katrina 9           4) Bell, Sydney 9                 
  3 Oak Hills                                         9:42.50    9:54.82     6  
     1) Murray, Megan 11                2) Klauke, Alex 12                
     3) Mercer, Danielle 12             4) Echler, Allison 12             
  4 Sycamore                                         10:20.00   10:02.80     5  
     1) Fleming, Danielle 11            2) Sontag, Alanah 12              
     3) Pauly, Kelsey 11                4) Setser, Allison 11             
  5 Notre Dame Academy                               10:10.10   10:07.36     4  
     1) List, Mary 10                   2) Kennedy, Olivia 12             
     3) Bramlage, Leah 9                4) Shelton, Heather 10            
  6 Arch McNicholas                                  10:26.00   10:08.22     3  
     1) Mueller, Kelsey 9               2) Heise, Rebecca 9               
     3) Walsh, Tricia 10                4) Clark, Lauren 10               
  7 Mother of Mercy                                  10:02.00   10:08.56     2  
     1) Seibert, Lauren 9               2) Simpson, Elaine 11             
     3) Ledermeier, Jenny 12            4) Ahlrichs, Anna 11              
  8 Turpin                                                      10:12.31     1  
     1) Jaworek, Jillian 11             2) Robinson, Michelle 9           
     3) Young, Lauren 12                4) Price, Kaitlin 12              
  9 St Ursula Acad Hamilton                          10:10.00   10:13.06  
 10 Lebanon                                          10:15.00   10:21.32  
     1) Buszek, Sarah 12                2) Daniel, Meghan 11              
     3) Parent, Audrey 11               4) Stegemiller, Haley 9           
 11 Seton                                            10:30.00   10:24.28  
     1) Hamrick, Kristin 12             2) Beeler, Samantha 9             
     3) Perry, Jordan 11                4) Hilvert, Jenna 12              
 12 Indian Hill                                                 10:41.11  
     1) Hamm, Becca 12                  2) Zucker, Danielle 10            
     3) Wiebold, Lindsay 12             4) Heinbach, Elizabeth 9          
 13 Walnut Hills                                     10:40.00   10:41.58  
 14 Withrow                                          10:21.44   10:54.02  
     1) Speed, Johnecia 12              2) Dennis, Blake 9                
     3) Oliver, Myra 10                 4) Muhammad, Samirah 10           
 15 Kings                                            10:40.00   11:04.80  
 16 Mount Notre Dame                                 10:00.00   11:07.68  
     1) Weaver, Allison 10              2) Hildebrandt, Molly 10          
     3) Adams, Kendra 9                 4) Deutch, Emily 10               
 17 Princeton                                        11:35.98   11:34.77  
     1) Rudd, Jessica 11                2) Boggs, Jade 10                 
     3) Bridges, Jasmine 11             4) Daniels, Myntia 12             
 18 Glen Este                                        10:53.01   11:35.04  
     1) Pullens, JayJay 10              2) Owens, Lauren 9                
     3) Stoffel, Stephanie 12           4) Thomas, Michelle 10            
 19 Hamilton                                                    11:57.92  
     1) Phillips, Jade 10               2) Kage, Benedicte 9              
     3) Curtis, Deerika 11              4) Singletary, Shanece 11         
 20 Middletown                                       12:40.00   12:09.06  
     1) Strait, Betsy 11                2) Asia, Mckenzie 9               
     3) Pruden, Shalance 9              4) Darion, Harvey 9               
 -- Roger Bacon                                      11:06.00         DQ  
     1) Lipp, Cassie 9                  2) Devlin, Ellie 9                
     3) Handley, Tara 9                 4) Richmond, Emily 10             
 -- Mount Healthy                                    12:12.65        DNS  
     1) Ross, Jessica 9                 2) Hoeffer, Jaclyn 9              
     3) Enderle, Maura 11               4) Henschen, Brandi 9             
 -- Winton Woods                                     12:11.12        DNS  
     1) Brown-payton, Amber 9           2) Nelson, Suniti 9               
     3) Hernandez, Asia 11              4) Broomfield, Quayla 9           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
          MR: *  5-06  4/10/2003   A Glover, WINTON WOODS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Willis, Skyler      10 Withrow              5-06.00    5-04.00    10  
  2       Showman, Pam        10 Ursuline Aca         5-03.00    5-02.00 6.33333
  2       Turpin, Hannah       9 Lebanon              5-00.00    5-02.00 6.33333
  2       Hall, Alyssa        12 Withrow              5-08.00    5-02.00 6.33333
  5       Stegemiller, Haley   9 Lebanon              5-02.00    5-02.00     4  
  6       Rewick, Meghan      10 Turpin               5-00.00    5-02.00     3  
  7       Shepard, Chelsea    10 Mason                5-03.00    5-00.00     2  
  8       West, Kayla         11 Fairfield Bu         4-06.00    4-10.00     1  
  9       Weisshaar, Rebecca  10 Arch McNicho         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  9       Hengelbrok, Kate    10 Notre Dame A         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  9       Heise, Rebecca       9 Arch McNicho         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9       Bryd, Kylee         12 Kings                5-02.00    4-10.00  
  9       Akomolede, Tiwa     11 Mason                5-01.00    4-10.00  
 14       Owens, Grace        12 Mother of Me         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14       Groneman, Ellen     12 Mother of Me         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14       Frye, Aylssa         9 Madeira              4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14       Moderbacher, Sarah  11 Ross                 4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14       Risher, Emilyse      9 Turpin               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14       Bredwell, Liz       12 Oak Hills            4-06.00    4-08.00  
 14       Eagan, Aly          12 Ursuline Aca         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14       Hill, Kortney       11 Princeton            4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14       Keyes, Madison      10 Sycamore             4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14       Bullard, Phylesha   11 Walnut Hills         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 --       Pace, Kelsey        11 Seton                4-06.00         NH  
 --       Gray, Amber         10 Walnut Hills         5-02.00         NH  
 --       Klauke, Alex        12 Oak Hills            4-06.00         NH  
 --       Hock-james, Ali      9 Amelia               4-08.00         NH  
 --       Goettke, Annie       9 Seton                4-06.00         NH  
 --       Evers, Kat          12 Mount Notre          4-04.00         NH  
 --       Tucker, Courtney     9 Mount Notre          4-04.00         NH  
 --       Ludlow, Jenna       10 Kings                4-08.00         NH  
 --       Strait, Betsy       11 Middletown          45-06.00         NH  
 --       Bellino, Ellen      10 Lakota West          4-06.00         NH  
 --       Myers, Kaley         9 Harrison             4-06.00         NH  
 --       Jefferson, Deja      9 Notre Dame A         4-06.00         NH  
 --       Richards, Briana    11 Mount Health         4-08.00        DNS  
 --       Metcalf, Chrissy    11 Indian Hill          4-04.00        DNS  
 --       Loechel, Brittany   10 Mount Health         4-06.00        DNS  
 --       Downs, Megan         9 Lakota West          4-04.00        DNS  
 --       Keeton, Gabi        12 Sycamore             4-04.00        DNS  
 --       Markesbery, Katie   10 Indian Hill          4-08.00        DNS  
 --       Stevens, Cassie     11 Roger Bacon                         DNS  
 --       Parks, Brittany     12 Middletown           5-03.00        DNS  
 --       Howell, Amber       11 Winton Woods                        DNS  
 --       Back, Lacey         12 Edgewood But         4-08.00        DNS  
 --       Sollmann, Haleigh   10 Glen Este            4-00.00        DNS  
 --       Dilone, Nemesis     12 Fairfield Bu                        DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
          MR: * 10-06  2008        Annie Robben, Harrison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Robben, Annie       11 Harrison            10-06.00   10-00.00    10  
  2       Wones, Kiersten     12 Mason               10-03.00    9-06.00     8  
  3       Fening, Madeline    11 Middletown           9-00.00    8-06.00     5.5
  3       Harl, Ellie         11 Kings                9-06.00    8-06.00     5.5
  5       Zimmerman, Hannah   11 Turpin               9-00.00    8-06.00     4  
  6       Brackett, Michelle  10 Harrison             8-00.00    8-06.00     3  
  7       Scheitlin, Megan    12 Lakota East          9-00.00    8-00.00     1  
  7       Collett, Ann         9 Kings                8-06.00    8-00.00     1  
  7       Messer, Malynda     11 Edgewood But         8-06.00    8-00.00     1  
 10       Roessler, Annie     12 Sycamore             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11       Brown, Amanda       12 Arch McNicho         6-06.00    8-00.00  
 --       Condit, Jessica     12 Oak Hills            7-06.00         NH  
 --       Corbett, Julie      11 Seton                7-00.00         NH  
 --       Lovell, Erica       11 Mother of Me         7-06.00         NH  
 --       Farist, Catherine   11 Sycamore             8-08.00         NH  
 --       Maly, Emily         11 Mother of Me         8-00.00         NH  
 --       Frank, Rachel       10 Mount Notre                          NH  
 --       Evers, Kat          12 Mount Notre                          NH  
 --       Bradley, Amanda      9 Arch McNicho         7-00.00         NH  
 --       Mcneil, Jessica     12 Mount Health         7-00.00         NH  
 --       Woods, Sarah        10 Hamilton             8-06.00         NH  
 --       Haas, Sarah         12 Notre Dame A         6-06.00         NH  
 --       Vest, Vanessa        9 Middletown           7-06.00         NH  
 --       Gadd, Amanda         9 Hamilton                             NH  
 --       Eagan, Aly          12 Ursuline Aca         7-06.00         NH  
 --       Heidrich, Samantha  12 Notre Dame A         7-00.00         NH  
 --       Berger, Lindsay      9 Lebanon              7-06.00        SCR  
 --       Schwieger, Whitney  10 Lebanon              7-00.00        SCR  
 --       Moser, Kelsey       12 Oak Hills            7-06.00        SCR  
 --       Bergesen, Olivia    10 Mason                8-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
          MR: * 17-09  2000        Akubeze, MCNICHOLAS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Jarmon, Jalesha     12 Withrow             18-11.00   17-07.75    10  
  2       Mosher, Emily        9 St Ursula Ac        15-00.00   16-02.75     8  
  3       Julius, Rika        12 Winton Woods        15-05.00   16-02.50     6  
  4       Rotello, Maria      10 Lebanon             15-06.00   16-02.00     5  
  5       Murphy, Erin        10 Mount Notre         16-07.00   16-01.50     4  
  6       Mason, Marisol      10 Ursuline Aca        15-07.00   15-11.00     3  
  7       Obiekwe, Mia        12 Sycamore            16-06.00   15-10.75     2  
  8       Mulrey, Kelly       12 Turpin              15-08.00   15-09.75     1  
  9       Bridges, Jasmine    11 Princeton                      15-08.50  
  9       Hill, Asia           9 Mount Notre         16-03.25   15-08.50  
 11       Dennis, Hannah      12 Edgewood But        15-06.00   15-03.50  
 11       Cox, Madelyn        10 Mason               15-08.00   15-03.50  
 13       Hock-james, Ali      9 Amelia              14-00.00   15-02.50  
 14       Cardozi, Suzie      12 Notre Dame A        14-02.00   15-01.25  
 15       Showman, Pam        10 Ursuline Aca        15-04.00   15-00.75  
 16       Langen, Jenny        9 Mother of Me        15-01.00   15-00.00  
 17       Speed, Johnecia     12 Withrow             16-04.00   14-11.25  
 18       Siler, Vantrese     11 Mount Health        14-10.00   14-10.25  
 19       Robinson, Mandi      9 Glen Este           15-08.00   14-09.75  
 20       Hotopp, Erin        11 Harrison            14-00.00   14-09.25  
 21       Martinez, Siera     10 Mason               16-01.00   14-08.25  
 22       Smith, Taylor       11 Lakota West         14-06.00   14-07.50  
 23       Tillis, Aleishia     9 Middletown          15-05.00   14-07.25  
 24       Kinney, Jade        10 Lebanon             13-06.00   14-06.50  
 25       Davis, Alix         10 Sycamore            14-05.00   14-04.00  
 26       Turner, Ariel       10 Lakota East         15-01.00   14-03.50  
 27       Proeschel, Chelsea  12 Edgewood But        15-00.00   14-02.25  
 28       Zimmerman, Hannah   11 Turpin              13-10.00   14-02.00  
 29       Flanigan, Kimberly  11 Princeton                      14-01.75  
 30       Brown, Nykara        9 Fairfield Bu        15-02.50   14-00.25  
 31       Hennessy, Colleen   12 Mother of Me        16-02.00   13-11.50  
 32       Brock, Katilyn      12 Madeira             14-05.00   13-10.50  
 33       Jefferson, Kyra      9 Winton Woods        14-07.00   13-08.50  
 33       Roberts, Taylor      9 Arch McNicho        14-03.00   13-08.50  
 35       Eramo, Lindsey      10 St Ursula Ac        14-00.00   13-07.00  
 36       Watson, Natalie     11 Seton               13-10.00   13-00.00  
 37       Trenskamp, Devan    12 Notre Dame A        13-02.00   12-10.75  
 38       Rogers, Aubrey      11 Indian Hill         14-08.00   12-09.75  
 39       Walker, Keisha      10 Middletown          13-03.00   12-09.00  
 40       Harsnett, Lauren     9 Kings               12-10.00   12-07.50  
 41       Baur, Kylie          9 Roger Bacon         12-05.00   12-05.00  
 41       Waters, Gracie      11 Oak Hills           12-10.00   12-05.00  
 43       Rudolf, Natalie      9 Seton               10-05.00   12-03.25  
 44       Dilone, Nemesis     12 Fairfield Bu        11-06.50   11-11.00  
 --       Deems, Holli        11 Oak Hills           12-11.00       FOUL  
 --       Hubbard, Sterling   10 Walnut Hills        13-00.00        SCR  
 --       Al-bayer, Samantha  10 Lakota East         13-00.00        SCR  
 --       Toadvine, Betsy      9 Kings               12-08.00        SCR  
 --       Frye, Aylssa         9 Madeira             13-08.00        SCR  
 --       Mankin, Carlie      11 Glen Este           13-00.00        SCR  
 --       Wallace, Tracey     10 Mount Health        15-02.00        SCR  
 --       Goldberg, Jillian   12 Indian Hill         13-11.00        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
          MR: * 42-01  4/11/2002   Dickenson, AIKEN                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cobb, Alexandria    12 Ursuline Aca        35-02.00   34-09.75    10  
  2       Templeton, Sam      11 Mason               37-07.50   34-08.75     8  
  3       Dennis, Micah       10 Middletown          32-00.00   34-02.00     6  
  4       Carley, Alli        12 Mason               34-05.00   32-09.00     5  
  5       Gardner, D'Monami    9 Withrow             41-03.00   32-04.00     4  
  6       Albanese, Judy      12 Notre Dame A        31-04.00   31-04.00     3  
  7       Okonny, Mosep       10 Mount Health        34-10.00   31-04.00     2  
  8       Becker, Carla       10 Mount Notre         27-00.00   31-03.00     1  
  9       Baker, Alison       12 Mother of Me        33-00.00   31-01.25  
 10       Croley, Brianna     11 Winton Woods        33-11.00   31-01.00  
 11       Amfahr, Julie       12 Kings               30-00.00   30-11.50  
 12       O'Neil, Tarra       12 Fairfield Bu        32-06.00   30-03.00  
 13       Sharkey, Kelsey     12 St Ursula Ac        28-00.00   29-05.25  
 14       Taylor, Amy         12 Indian Hill         32-09.00   29-01.75  
 15       Chisholm, Stephani   9 Oak Hills           28-02.50   29-01.25  
 16       Latham, CC          10 Lebanon             30-00.00   28-11.50  
 17       Mcgee, Nettie       12 Arch McNicho        30-00.00   28-11.00  
 17       Littleton, Alecia   10 Harrison            28-06.00   28-11.00  
 19       Stiver, Emma        10 Mount Notre         27-00.00   28-09.50  
 20       Deaton, Sadie       12 Lakota East         29-03.00   28-05.25  
 21       Hayes, Sarah        10 Arch McNicho        28-00.00   28-04.25  
 22       Shirley, Brooke     11 Mount Health        31-06.00   28-01.75  
 23       Ewing, Kelly        10 Turpin              26-11.00   27-08.00  
 23       Brown, Kenyada      10 Withrow             32-07.00   27-08.00  
 25       Lovins, Hollyn      11 Lebanon             29-00.00   27-04.00  
 26       Newell, Erin         9 Mother of Me        30-00.00   27-03.75  
 27       Reuther, Allie      11 Madeira             28-02.00   27-03.00  
 28       Hardin, Jessi       10 Indian Hill         28-08.00   27-02.50  
 29       Morris, Rachel      10 Sycamore            26-05.00   26-11.75  
 30       Sheehan, Kenna      11 Ross                29-00.00   26-11.00  
 31       Headley, Samantha    9 Ross                28-10.00   26-04.75  
 32       Estes, Tasha        12 Oak Hills           29-05.00   26-01.75  
 33       Apel, Paige         12 Seton               27-02.50   25-11.50  
 33       Lightfoot, Brittan  10 Hamilton            30-00.00   25-11.50  
 35       Campbell, Holly     12 Edgewood But        27-06.00   25-11.25  
 36       Thomas, Chelseay    10 Middletown          29-00.00   25-10.00  
 37       Laiveling, Melanie  12 Seton               25-02.00   25-07.00  
 38       Okonji, Gika         9 Sycamore            25-01.00   25-04.50  
 39       Tennant, Abby       11 Ursuline Aca        26-11.00   24-11.75  
 40       Herzog, Tiffany      9 Lakota East         23-10.00   24-11.00  
 41       Wittman, Lauren      9 Amelia              28-05.50   24-03.00  
 42       Rozanski, Kelly     11 Notre Dame A        22-06.00   23-00.75  
 43       Plattner, Hannah    10 Turpin              19-11.00   22-07.75  
 44       Davis, Laura        11 Princeton                      22-02.25  
 45       Wilkinson, Hope     10 Amelia              25-05.50   21-10.00  
 46       Simmons, Lovieree   10 Walnut Hills        28-00.00   21-08.00  
 47       Booker, Courtney    11 Winton Woods        29-10.00   21-01.00  
 48       Israel, Moriah      10 Walnut Hills        27-00.00   20-07.75  
 49       Mitchell, Jorydn     9 Madeira             25-05.00   20-03.00  
 50       Stacy, Samantha     10 Fairfield Bu        19-00.00   19-03.00  
 51       Dowdell, Destiny    12 Taft                22-03.00   16-10.75  
 --       Wright, Phycee      12 Taft                22-05.00        SCR  
 --       Montgomery, Ryan     9 Roger Bacon                         SCR  
 --       Davis, Hannah       11 Kings               28-08.00        SCR  
 --       Whitehead, Ashley   11 Roger Bacon                         SCR  
 --       Schmitt, Suzanne     9 Glen Este           19-00.00        SCR  
 --       Keene, Hannah       10 Hamilton            24-00.00        SCR  
 --       Hines, Suzy          9 Glen Este           26-05.00        SCR  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 PRELIMS/ FINALS
          MR: * 10.83  4/10/2003   - Johnson, MIDDLETOWN                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Cochran, Chase      11 Lebanon                10.08      10.68*  8   10  
  2       Hunter, Deejay      12 Middletown             10.86      10.84   8    8  
  3       Bonny, Trey         11 Lebanon                11.00      11.15   8    6  
  4       Alford, Jelani      12 Withrow                10.08      11.23   8    5  
  5       Greenwood, Jj       12 Middletown             10.97      11.26   8    4  
  6       Cleckly, Brian      10 Hamilton               11.00      11.31   8    3  
  7       Glover, Juan        12 Winton Woods           10.90      11.33   8    2  
  8       Duncan, Jeremy      12 Arch Moeller           11.30      11.49   6    1  
  9       Thompson, Jordan    11 Lakota West            11.50      11.49   5 
 10       Smith, Tyler        12 Princeton              11.35      11.50   6 
 11       Lewis, Kenny        10 Hamilton               11.01      11.60   7 
 12       Gaines, Anthony     12 Northwest Ha                      11.68   1 
 13       Braswell, Daniel    10 St Xavier              11.50      11.69   5 
 14       Doss, Randy         12 Harrison               11.30      11.73   6 
 15       Howard, Darius      12 Winton Woods           11.21      11.73   7 
 16       Davis, Kenneth       9 Walnut Hills           11.21      11.74   7 
 17       Wells, Brandon      10 Edgewood But           11.60      11.76   4 
 18       Hillary, Brandon    12 Sycamore               11.57      11.78   4 
 19       Lockhart, Justin    12 Indian Hill            11.07      11.79   7 
 20       Thomas, Justin      12 Mount Health           11.25      11.81   6 
 21       Henderson, Ricky    12 Oak Hills              11.80      11.84   3 
 22       Earley, Connor      12 St Xavier              11.70      11.84   4 
 23       Meyers, Dillon      12 Harrison               11.35      11.85   6 
 24       Walton, Rayshawn    11 Fairfield Bu           11.60      11.91   4 
 25       Denman, Jon         12 Turpin                 11.30      11.92   6 
 26       Saulsbury, Alex     10 Oak Hills              11.70      11.94   4 
 27       Champlin, Chris     12 Summit Count           11.70      11.97   4 
 28       Riston, Leonard     12 Withrow                11.00      11.98   8 
 29       Fulcher, David      10 Mason                  11.47      12.01   5 
 30       Staples, Darius     12 Mason                  11.39      12.09   6 
 31       Brokamp, Chris      12 Arch McNicho           11.50      12.12   5 
 32       Edwards, Kalub      11 Walnut Hills           11.71      12.13   4 
 33       Irons, Grant        11 Cov Cath               11.45      12.16   5 
 34       Smith, Jeremy        9 Lakota East            12.03      12.22   2 
 35       Comerford, Kevin    11 Turpin                 11.40      12.23   5 
 36       Hillary, Darius     11 Sycamore               11.14      12.26   7 
 37       Mcbride, Tommie     12 Taft                   11.40      12.27   6 
 38       Bowdy, Michael      10 Cov Cath               11.50      12.27   5 
 39       White, Tyler         9 Fairfield Bu           12.00      12.33   3 
 40       Chafin, Jabriel     11 Elder                  12.00      12.37   3 
 41       Johnson, Darius     10 Roger Bacon            12.22      12.41   2 
 42       Hall, Brandon       11 Amelia                 12.01      12.44   3 
 43       Lee, Ian            11 Arch McNicho           11.80      12.44   4 
 44       Harris, Chris       10 Taft                   13.30      12.51   1 
 45       Fine, Alex          10 Arch Moeller           11.80      12.54   3 
 46       Remmy, Evan         11 Indian Hill            12.00      12.57   3 
 47       Stagge, Nick        11 Elder                  12.20      12.68   2 
 48       Lewis, Jermard      10 Kings                  12.02      12.71   3 
 49       Scott, James        10 Lakota East            12.03      12.80   2 
 50       Scharf, Tyler       10 Amelia                 12.04      12.99   2 
 51       Moran, Michael      11 Roger Bacon            12.78      13.05   1 
 52       Casanas, Myles       9 Summit Count           12.00      13.21   3 
 53       Brown, William      11 Lakota West            12.20      13.37   2 
 --       Patel, Kishan       11 Glen Este              12.03        DNS   2 
 --       Bonner, Cliff       12 LaSalle                11.02        DNS   7 
 --       Myers, Eric         12 Mount Health           11.15        DNS   7 
 --       Volz, Ryan          12 LaSalle                11.40        DNS   5 
 --       Baker, Aaron        11 Glen Este              12.05        DNS   2 
 --       Smith, Aaron        12 Princeton              11.03        DNS   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 PRELIMS AND FINALS
          MR: * 21.38  4/11/2006   Conley, MIDDLETOWN                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Hunter, Deejay      12 Middletown             22.00      22.52   8   10  
  2       Cochran, Chase      11 Lebanon                22.01      22.53   8    8  
  3       Pitts, Davon        12 Princeton              22.40      22.94   7    6  
  4       Smith, Aaron        12 Princeton              22.84      23.16   7    5  
  5       Alford, Jelani      12 Withrow                22.00      23.22   8    4  
  6       Howard, Darius      12 Winton Woods           22.70      23.32   7    3  
  7       Watts, Kevin        11 Middletown             22.30      23.52   8    2  
  8       Whitehead, Wendell  12 St Xavier              23.00      23.52   6    1  
  9       Doss, Randy         12 Harrison               23.50      23.53   5 
 10       Lewis, Kenny        10 Hamilton               22.07      23.71   8 
 11       Lockhart, Justin    12 Indian Hill            22.90      23.85   7 
 12       Sherman, William    10 St Xavier              23.20      23.90   6 
 13       Cleckly, Brian      10 Hamilton               22.08      23.92   8 
 14       Van sant, Pat       12 Cov Cath               24.40      24.01   3 
 15       Denman, Jon         12 Turpin                 23.30      24.13   5 
 16       Stovall, William    12 Mount Health           22.59      24.29   7 
 17       Comerford, Kevin    11 Turpin                 22.80      24.30   7 
 18       Champlin, Chris     12 Summit Count           23.80      24.38   4 
 19       Neal, Brandon       11 Lakota West            23.80      24.40   4 
 20       Geh, Pryde          11 Winton Woods           23.10      24.41   6 
 21       Crowley, Ryan       12 Arch McNicho           23.40      24.45   5 
 22       Akanbi, Phillip     10 Walnut Hills           23.68      24.47   4 
 23       Pater, Alex         11 Fairfield Bu           23.00      24.48   6 
 24       Benson, Jordan      12 Mason                  23.24      24.59   6 
 25       Carney, Harrisen    12 Kings                  24.04      24.72   3 
 26       Woodson, John        9 Madeira                25.01      24.84   2 
 27       Sinclair, Colin     12 Cov Cath               24.50      24.86   3 
 27       Murray, Darius      11 Northwest Ha                      24.86   1 
 29       Morgan, James       12 Sycamore               24.08      24.98   3 
 30       Lonneman, Joey      12 Harrison               23.90      24.99   4 
 31       Mitchell, Emanuel   11 Elder                  23.90      25.02   4 
 32       Myers, Eric         12 Mount Health           22.00      25.11   8 
 33       Strait, Scott       11 Mason                  23.08      25.13   6 
 34       Dixon, Robbie       12 Walnut Hills           23.92      25.14   4 
 35       Austin, Jourian     10 Roger Bacon            23.40      25.15   5 
 36       Smith, Jeremy        9 Lakota East            25.09      25.20   1 
 37       Ranieri, Dominic    12 Arch McNicho           24.90      25.40   2 
 38       Van hulle, Joey      9 Madeira                26.01      25.46   1 
 39       Archibald, Kevin    11 Kings                  25.02      25.47   2 
 40       Scott, Isaiah       12 Fairfield Bu           23.50      25.53   5 
 41       Hall, Brandon       11 Amelia                 24.05      25.54   3 
 42       Nelson, Tyrone      10 Withrow                23.08      25.59   6 
 43       Beighle, Antoine    11 Amelia                 24.09      25.98   3 
 44       Scott, James        10 Lakota East            25.09      26.02   2 
 45       Mcgroff, Grady      10 Indian Hill            24.00      26.44   3 
 46       Courtney, Ian        9 Glen Este              25.08      26.56   2 
 47       Saleh, Ahmed        12 Sycamore               24.09      26.66   3 
 48       Moran, Michael      11 Roger Bacon            25.91      27.31   1 
 49       Tamer, Vincent      11 Summit Count           25.50      27.69   1 
 50       Brown, William      11 Lakota West            25.00      27.76   2 
 --       Lyons, Odell        12 Taft                   23.50        DNS   4 
 --       Bonny, Trey         11 Lebanon                22.08        DNS   8 
 --       Butler, Tyrall      10 Elder                  23.30        DNS   5 
 --       Johnson, Abraham    11 Taft                   22.80        DNS   7 
 --       Duncan, Jeremy      12 Arch Moeller           23.20        DNS   6 
 --       Fine, Alex          10 Arch Moeller           24.90        DNS   2 
 --       Rebennack, Zak      11 Oak Hills              23.33        DNS   5 
 --       Schnur, Jason       12 Oak Hills              23.25        DNS   5 
 --       Fleming, Nick        9 Glen Este              25.06        DNS   2 
 --       Fisbeck, Chris      11 LaSalle                22.70        DNS   7 
 --       Nelson, Anotonio     9 LaSalle                23.71        DNS   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
          MR: * 47.97  4/11/2002   C Powell, ROGER BACON                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Lehman, Chris       11 Mason                  50.16      50.62   8   10  
  2       Gilbert, Darnell    12 Princeton              52.00      50.91   7    8  
  3       Glover, Juan        12 Winton Woods           51.01      51.06   8    6  
  4       Mason, Justinian    12 St Xavier              50.20      51.30   8    5  
  5       Hull, Steve         12 Sycamore               50.08      51.73   8    4  
  6       Farley, Dashawn     10 Withrow                51.05      52.14   8    3  
  7       Jones, Jovon        11 Middletown             50.90      52.28   8    2  
  8       Neal, Mitch         12 Glen Este              52.04      52.44   7    1  
  9       Gray, Brent         10 Mount Health           53.00      52.86   6 
 10       Jones, Willie       12 Walnut Hills           53.31      52.88   5 
 11       Edwards, Zach        9 Middletown             50.80      53.00   8 
 12       Mapati, Junior      11 Mason                  51.49      53.09   8 
 13       Duncan, Jeremy      12 Arch Moeller           53.00      53.19   5 
 14       Rebennack, Zak      11 Oak Hills              53.00      53.21   6 
 15       Myrick, Tj          12 Oak Hills              52.88      53.33   6 
 16       Cardwell, Ricky     12 Hamilton               53.00      53.37   6 
 17       Brewer, Ty          11 Lakota West            54.30      53.43   4 
 18       Robke, Adam         12 Sycamore               52.24      53.48   7 
 19       Pankey, Chris       12 Winton Woods           51.70      53.50   7 
 20       Wright, Jordan      11 Kings                  53.02      53.61   5 
 21       Reed, D'Angelo      12 Princeton              53.00      54.13   6 
 22       Mondillo, Mike      12 Roger Bacon            54.14      54.17   4 
 23       Commodore, Brandon  11 Fairfield Bu           53.50      54.19   5 
 24       Menne, Alex         11 Cov Cath               54.50      54.22   4 
 25       Woodson, John        9 Madeira                53.05      54.40   5 
 26       Meisman, Tim        12 Arch McNicho           54.00      54.55   4 
 27       Robinson, Andy      12 Turpin                 54.00      54.98   5 
 28       Grimme, Logan       11 Elder                  54.20      55.04   4 
 29       Thomas, Peter       11 Cov Cath               53.00      55.05   6 
 30       Wertz, Danny        12 Turpin                 55.90      55.23   3 
 31       Evans, Jordan       11 Hamilton               53.00      55.33   5 
 32       Rumker, Max         12 Ross                   54.90      55.39   3 
 33       Michalak, Steve     10 Kings                  54.05      55.40   4 
 34       Kelly, Sean         11 Arch McNicho           55.90      55.68   3 
 35       Sangodele, Theo     11 Walnut Hills           55.09      55.75   3 
 36       Donoghue, Stephen   11 Lakota East            55.00      56.30   3 
 37       Dill, Cody          12 Lebanon                55.93      56.55   2 
 38       Coleman, Robert     11 Northwest Ha                      56.73   1 
 39       Shore, Dan          12 Elder                  56.40      56.94   2 
 40       Nortila, Norsius    11 Mount Health           54.35      57.15   4 
 41       Schlueter, Jack     10 Arch Moeller           57.00      57.53   2 
 42       Gabbard, Steven     11 Lebanon                53.05      57.71   5 
 43       Malcom, David       10 Withrow                53.00      57.77   6 
 44       Pool, David         11 Summit Count           55.50      58.05   3 
 45       Billings, Connor    12 Indian Hill            56.00      58.28   2 
 46       Ives, Bobby         11 Indian Hill            56.00      58.61   2 
 47       Duvalos, Robinson    9 Fairfield Bu           57.00      59.47   1 
 48       Leasuer, Marrio     10 Taft                              59.49   1 
 49       Rost, Matt          11 Summit Count           57.00      59.92   2 
 50       Lyons, Bruce         9 Glen Este              55.05    1:01.02   3 
 51       Ross, Shannon        9 Northwest Ha                    1:02.44   1 
 --       Neal, Brandon       11 Lakota West            52.38         DQ   7 
 --       Archbold, Michael   11 St Xavier              51.50        DNS   7 
 --       Perry, Brandon      11 Edgewood But           56.30        DNS   2 
 --       Conley, Jd          12 Lakota East            54.09        DNS   4 
 --       Scharf, Tyler       10 Amelia                 55.01        DNS   3 
 --       Johnson, Abraham    11 Taft                   52.01        DNS   7 
 --       Montgomery, Paul    11 Roger Bacon          1:00.05        DNS   1 
 --       Watts, Ryan         12 LaSalle                52.00        DNS   7 
 --       Paulinelli, Justin  11 LaSalle                53.00        DNS   6 
 --       Bennett, Jeff       10 Edgewood But           57.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 FINAL
          MR: * 1:54.11  4/6/2005    - See, MIDDLETOWN                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Norman, Maurice     12 Winton Woods         2:01.11    1:57.85    10  
  2       Wynn, Ryan          12 Elder                1:59.00    1:57.88     8  
  3       Grant, Jordan       12 Mason                1:59.00    1:59.37     6  
  4       Hills, Andrew       12 Lakota East          1:59.05    1:59.98     5  
  5       Lacewell, Cody      10 Oak Hills            2:03.00    2:01.82     4  
  6       Ragouzis, Ethan     12 St Xavier            2:02.00    2:01.84     3  
  7       Mcmillan, Michael   12 Sycamore             2:04.00    2:02.70     2  
  8       Huesing, Tim        12 Mason                2:02.00    2:02.71     1  
  9       Patterson, Richard  11 Lebanon              2:06.00    2:04.41  
 10       Oehler, Michael     12 St Xavier            2:03.00    2:05.28  
 11       Arrowood, Greg      12 Edgewood But         1:58.10    2:05.84  
 12       Cooper, Richard     12 Indian Hill          2:08.00    2:07.15  
 13       Fultz, Alec         10 Middletown           2:08.65    2:07.19  
 14       Johnson, Matt       11 Arch McNicho         2:02.90    2:07.62  
 15       Zielinski, Corey    10 Elder                2:07.00    2:08.19  
 16       Bischoff, Max       11 Oak Hills            2:09.00    2:08.46  
 17       Fox, Phil           11 Kings                2:12.00    2:08.82  
 18       Reyes, Zack         11 Walnut Hills         2:11.00    2:08.89  
 19       Babatu, Mathew      12 Withrow              1:58.00    2:09.96  
 20       Stoffel, Steven      9 Glen Este            2:10.02    2:10.61  
 21       Ramsey, Terrell     12 Middletown           2:09.82    2:11.06  
 22       Evans, Jordan       11 Hamilton             2:10.00    2:11.88  
 23       Maier, Max          12 Cov Cath             2:08.80    2:11.90  
 24       James, Mike         10 Winton Woods         2:09.13    2:11.91  
 25       Ernst, Thomas       10 Indian Hill          2:11.00    2:13.07  
 26       Krallman, David     12 Kings                2:25.00    2:13.26  
 27       Kuertz, Ray         11 Fairfield Bu         2:12.18    2:14.29  
 28       Clevidance, Will     9 Lakota West          2:15.30    2:14.85  
 29       Carr, Barry         11 Walnut Hills         2:20.00    2:14.93  
 30       Smith, Zach         12 Turpin               2:10.50    2:16.55  
 31       Stapleton, Josh     12 Edgewood But         2:06.00    2:16.64  
 32       Johnson, Donnie     11 Withrow              2:00.00    2:16.76  
 33       Yarbrough, Matt     11 Mount Health         2:20.00    2:17.58  
 34       Hausfeld, Max       11 Lakota West          2:09.30    2:17.60  
 35       Howard, Raleigh     11 Glen Este            2:16.00    2:17.63  
 36       Green, Christian    11 Mount Health         2:19.00    2:18.35  
 37       Abt, Stef           12 Harrison             2:20.00    2:23.04  
 38       Van luit, Alex      10 Harrison             2:24.00    2:24.54  
 39       Taylor, Andrew      12 Cov Cath             2:14.60    2:25.39  
 40       Rumpke, Ben         11 Roger Bacon          2:32.00    2:26.08  
 41       Lewis, Daniel       10 Hamilton             2:20.00    2:29.18  
 --       Placke, Ike         11 LaSalle              2:08.00        DNS  
 --       Rutz, Jacob         11 Princeton            2:10.00        DNS  
 --       Seay, Steven        10 Princeton            2:06.82        DNS  
 --       Patterson, Nathan   10 Summit Count         2:25.00        DNS  
 --       Cornelius, Alex     10 LaSalle              2:08.00        DNS  
 --       Franklin, John      10 Summit Count         2:50.00        DNS  
 --       Wanner, Michael     11 Arch Moeller         2:11.00        DNS  
 --       O'Farrell, Ryan     12 Arch Moeller         2:08.00        DNS  
 --       Reed, Hunter        11 Lebanon              2:15.00        DNS  
 --       Monnig, Tyler       11 Lakota East          2:24.00        DNS  
 --       Leasuer, Marrio     10 Taft                 2:22.46        DNS  
 --       Inanli, Kubilay     11 Sycamore             2:12.00        DNS  
 --       Mathis, Alex         9 Roger Bacon          2:39.00        DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 FINAL
          MR: * 4:15.53  4/5/2004    . See, MIDDLETOWN                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Wills, Zach         10 Mason                4:24.00    4:27.25    10  
  2       Carlin, Ed          12 Mason                4:35.00    4:30.02     8  
  3       Valesquez, Izak     11 Oak Hills            4:42.00    4:37.38     6  
  4       Redden, John        11 St Xavier            4:45.00    4:41.74     5  
  5       Mueller, Joey       12 Oak Hills            4:48.00    4:43.51     4  
  6       Hanson, Chris       11 St Xavier            4:40.00    4:44.30     3  
  7       Martin, Ryan        10 Kings                4:50.00    4:45.47     2  
  8       Hills, Andrew       12 Lakota East          4:38.05    4:45.88     1  
  9       Fry, Nick           11 Sycamore             4:45.00    4:46.08  
 10       Stoffel, Steven      9 Glen Este            4:52.00    4:48.02  
 11       Harrell, Josh       12 Amelia               4:40.00    4:48.47  
 12       Layne, Tyler        10 Kings                4:54.00    4:49.23  
 13       Inanli, Kubilay     11 Sycamore             5:00.05    4:50.79  
 14       Rodriguez, Dave     11 Turpin               4:48.00    4:51.93  
 15       Sherman, Bobby      10 Harrison             4:45.00    4:52.09  
 16       McCarty, Patrick    10 Arch Moeller         4:58.00    4:52.43  
 17       Neff, Jackson       11 Walnut Hills         5:02.00    4:52.68  
 18       Rowland, Alex       11 Lebanon              4:55.00    4:53.70  
 19       Cox, Danny          12 Elder                4:44.00    4:54.79  
 20       Cole, David         11 Middletown           4:52.62    4:58.10  
 21       Weible, Levi        11 Lebanon              4:55.00    4:59.32  
 22       Hahn, Sam           11 Elder                4:49.10    4:59.91  
 23       Apperson, Colin     10 Lakota East          5:15.00    5:01.74  
 24       Kirk, Jackson       10 Indian Hill          5:30.00    5:02.77  
 25       Davis, Richie       11 Fairfield Bu         5:03.33    5:03.47  
 26       Crumpler, Jj        12 Princeton            4:57.00    5:03.91  
 27       Boehm, Jacob        10 Arch McNicho         5:15.00    5:04.69  
 28       Fetters, Sam        12 Walnut Hills         5:04.00    5:04.96  
 29       Egan, Pat           12 Arch Moeller         5:00.00    5:05.25  
 30       Smith, Matt         11 Cov Cath             5:06.00    5:05.52  
 31       Hinger, Scott       11 Lakota West          5:01.35    5:06.52  
 32       Schagbaum, Vincent  11 Madeira              5:15.00    5:09.94  
 33       Haynes, Nathaniel    9 Lakota West          4:53.30    5:10.02  
 34       Austin, Mooney      10 Middletown           5:15.43    5:11.07  
 35       James, Mike         10 Winton Woods         4:55.15    5:14.43  
 36       North, Larue        12 Withrow              5:05.00    5:15.07  
 37       Le, Khang           10 Cov Cath             5:15.00    5:16.29  
 38       Heister, Sam        11 Roger Bacon          5:15.00    5:22.20  
 39       Lawrence, David     10 Arch McNicho         5:25.00    5:23.93  
 40       Van luit, Alex      10 Harrison             5:20.00    5:28.58  
 41       Morris, Lonell       9 Mount Health         5:18.00    5:31.26  
 42       Waters, Tim         10 Fairfield Bu         5:40.00    5:34.68  
 43       Hudson, Paul        10 Glen Este            5:29.00    5:37.65  
 44       Smith, Barrett      12 Indian Hill          5:25.00    5:38.29  
 45       Hayes, Anthony      10 Withrow              5:20.00    5:42.82  
 46       Gabelman, Ryan      10 Summit Count         5:15.00    5:42.98  
 47       Dailey, Jack         9 Summit Count         5:45.00    5:43.35  
 48       Washington, Colby   11 Hamilton                        5:52.40  
 49       Flores, Jorge       11 Hamilton                        5:55.54  
 50       Enderle, John        9 Mount Health         5:47.00    5:58.01  
 --       Kluesner, Kevin     10 LaSalle              4:40.00        DNS  
 --       Hawes, Travis       10 LaSalle              4:30.00        DNS  
 --       Hoard, Patrick      10 Northwest Ha                        DNS  
 --       Mathis, Jon         11 Roger Bacon          5:21.00        DNS  
 --       Rutz, Jacob         11 Princeton            4:56.00        DNS  
 --       Jarman, Desmond      9 Winton Woods         5:22.10        DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 FINAL
          MR: * 9:21.22  4/11/2002   J Dixon, FAIRFIELD                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Geer, Hank          12 Sycamore             9:40.00    9:38.22    10  
  2       Kahl, Matt          11 Mason                9:55.00    9:42.66     8  
  3       Gruenbacher, Eric   11 St Xavier            9:40.00    9:45.56     6  
  4       Valesquez, Izak     11 Oak Hills           10:08.00    9:53.65     5  
  5       Schenkel, Keith     11 Elder               10:10.00    9:54.57     4  
  6       Griffiths, Jeff     11 Arch McNicho        10:15.00   10:07.38     3  
  7       Mueller, Joey       12 Oak Hills           10:15.00   10:07.91     2  
  8       Klofta, Gus         12 Sycamore            10:10.00   10:09.08     1  
  9       Hasse, Adam         11 St Xavier           10:10.00   10:15.77  
 10       Hauser, Eric        11 Mason               10:07.00   10:21.75  
 11       Rieskamp, Josh      10 Elder               10:25.00   10:23.55  
 12       Heaton, Sam         10 Princeton           10:20.00   10:24.68  
 13       Martin, Ryan        10 Kings               10:50.00   10:27.23  
 14       Simms, James        11 Cov Cath            10:35.00   10:29.81  
 15       Sherman, Bobby      10 Harrison            10:37.00   10:30.49  
 16       Layne, Tyler        10 Kings               11:00.00   10:33.65  
 17       Mccormick, Mark     12 Walnut Hills        10:45.00   10:34.72  
 18       Waters, Jacob       12 Fairfield Bu        10:50.00   10:37.11  
 19       Ellis, Gabe         12 Lebanon             10:30.00   10:37.28  
 20       Anderson, Ian       12 Arch McNicho        10:39.00   10:43.36  
 21       Autran, Alex        11 Walnut Hills        10:40.00   10:44.46  
 22       Rowland, Alex       11 Lebanon             11:15.00   10:49.71  
 23       Crumpler, Jj        12 Princeton           10:22.00   10:49.87  
 24       Rodriguez, Dave     11 Turpin              10:15.00   10:51.06  
 25       Sanders, Jon        12 Lakota East         10:51.09   10:53.16  
 26       Etling, Alex        12 Cov Cath            10:47.00   10:59.03  
 27       Trau, Ian            9 Lakota West         11:13.50   11:04.85  
 28       Thomas, Nate        11 Lakota East         11:07.00   11:05.37  
 29       Piatt, Jon          10 Glen Este           11:27.00   11:13.22  
 30       Schagbaum, Vincent  11 Madeira             11:15.00   11:34.28  
 31       Heister, Sam        11 Roger Bacon                    11:52.40  
 32       Flanagan, Andrew    11 Lakota West         12:00.30   12:11.96  
 33       Hendricks, Nick     11 Fairfield Bu        11:00.00   12:35.32  
 --       Morris, Lonell       9 Mount Health        11:50.00        DNS  
 --       Dailey, Jack         9 Summit Count        12:30.00        DNS  
 --       Enderle, John        9 Mount Health        11:45.00        DNS  
 --       Gabelman, Ryan      10 Summit Count        11:45.00        DNS  
 --       Bowyer, Andy         9 Middletown          10:56.40        DNS  
 --       Billings, Connor    12 Indian Hill         11:30.00        DNS  
 --       Kluesner, Kevin     10 LaSalle             10:05.00        DNS  
 --       McCarty, Patrick    10 Arch Moeller        10:50.00        DNS  
 --       Smith, Barrett      12 Indian Hill         12:45.00        DNS  
 --       Mathis, Jon         11 Roger Bacon         11:37.00        DNS  
 --       James, Mike         10 Winton Woods        10:20.21        DNS  
 --       Flores, Jorge       11 Hamilton                            DNS  
 --       Southwood, Lee      12 LaSalle             10:00.00        DNS  
 --       Bibb, Caleb         11 Winton Woods        11:40.10        DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 PRELIMS/FINALS
          MR: * 14.32  4/6/2005    - Duncan, COV CATH                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Estes, Dean         11 Edgewood But           15.00      15.27   7   10  
  2       Norris, Luke        10 Lebanon                14.08      15.28   7    8  
  3       Mitchell, Reggie    12 Elder                  14.90      15.40   7    6  
  4       Norris, Logan       12 Lebanon                14.07      15.49   7    5  
  5       Meyer, Justin       12 Elder                  15.10      15.50   7    4  
  6       Ochs, Cory          11 St Xavier              16.00      15.73   6    3  
  7       Walker, Kyle        10 Arch Moeller           15.20      15.80   6    2  
  8       Cunningham, Avery   11 Winton Woods           15.05      15.85   7    1  
  9       Jenkins, Darius     12 Princeton              15.92      16.03   6 
 10       Palmore, Shawn      12 Middletown             16.02      16.13   6 
 11       Cartmell, Corie     11 Oak Hills              16.04      16.20   5 
 12       Lindsey, Bryce       9 Fairfield Bu           15.53      16.22   6 
 13       Cusick, Paul        11 Cov Cath               16.43      16.44   5 
 14       Niehaus, Nick       11 Kings                  15.05      16.45   7 
 15       Egan, Ryan          11 Mason                  15.68      16.73   6 
 16       Hudepohl, Austin    10 Cov Cath               16.60      16.80   4 
 17       Gatio, AJ           11 Arch Moeller           16.20      16.82   5 
 18       Noschang, Corbin    10 Walnut Hills           16.90      16.87   4 
 19       Williams, Deroyne    9 Middletown             17.23      17.24   4 
 20       Reynolds, Brandon   11 St Xavier              17.50      17.93   4 
 21       Whitfield, Shade    10 Turpin                 19.20      18.16   2 
 22       Stovall, William    12 Mount Health           16.41      18.20   5 
 23       Phillips, Chris     11 Oak Hills              17.90      18.37   3 
 24       Gunnarson, Eric     10 Sycamore               16.09      18.46   5 
 25       Haake, Justin       11 Lakota East            18.09      18.52   3 
 26       Campbell, Killian   11 Kings                  18.00      18.60   3 
 27       Connell, Chris       9 Lakota West            16.90      18.69   4 
 28       Irvin, Ben          12 Mount Health           16.12      18.72   5 
 29       Muenchen, Eric      10 Lakota East            19.00      19.24   2 
 30       Rehl, Michael       12 Arch McNicho           17.80      19.26   3 
 31       Williams, Wesley    11 Winton Woods           16.03      19.27   5 
 32       Ringle, David       12 Mason                  17.02      19.48   4 
 33       Rohleder, James     10 Turpin                 18.50      19.99   2 
 34       Litwin, Demetri     11 Amelia                 20.00      20.13   1 
 35       Chriswell, Marty    10 Amelia                 20.05      20.20   1 
 36       Wingo, Ted          10 Withrow                17.05      20.32   4 
 37       Mills, Willie       10 Withrow                18.05      20.74   3 
 38       Bernhard, Adam      12 Roger Bacon            21.28      20.75   1 
 --       Steele, Ricky       12 LaSalle                15.50        DNS   6 
 --       Smith, Markiese     10 Princeton              17.79        DNS   3 
 --       Coleman, Rodriguez  10 LaSalle                15.50        DNS   6 
 --       Wilkerson, Carring  11 Hamilton               15.09        DNS   7 
 --       Perry, Bobby         9 Hamilton               16.03        DNS   5 
 --       Richardson, Chad    11 Lakota West            17.90        DNS   3 
 --       Listo, Garret       12 Sycamore               17.64        DNS   3 
 --       Salvado, Paul       10 Indian Hill            20.00        DNS   2 
 --       Leinberger, Shane   11 Glen Este              19.08        DNS   2 
 --       Oakley, Josh        11 Edgewood But           16.50        DNS   4 
 --       Stamper, Micheal     9 Glen Este              19.05        DNS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
          MR: * 39.48  4/9/2008    Antonio Etter, Winton Woods                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Norris, Luke        10 Lebanon                39.02      39.12*  7   10  
  2       Mitchell, Reggie    12 Elder                  39.90      39.79   7    8  
  3       Ochs, Cory          11 St Xavier              41.00      39.90   7    6  
  4       Gates, Jerry        11 Middletown             39.00      40.29   7    5  
  5       Cartmell, Corie     11 Oak Hills              40.04      40.84   7    4  
  6       Norris, Logan       12 Lebanon                39.09      41.12   7    3  
  7       Cusick, Paul        11 Cov Cath               41.63      41.49   6    2  
  8       Barnes, Julian      12 Withrow                39.04      42.03   7    1  
  9       Cunningham, Avery   11 Winton Woods           40.07      42.48   7 
 10       Chafin, Jabriel     11 Elder                  42.20      42.90   6 
 11       Williams, Deroyne    9 Middletown             42.00      43.05   6 
 12       Egan, Ryan          11 Mason                  41.08      43.09   6 
 13       Campbell, Killian   11 Kings                  46.05      43.17   4 
 14       Gatio, AJ           11 Arch Moeller           45.00      43.68   4 
 15       Reynolds, Brandon   11 St Xavier              44.00      43.84   5 
 16       Niehaus, Nick       11 Kings                  43.09      44.00   5 
 17       Noschang, Corbin    10 Walnut Hills           45.00      44.53   4 
 18       Jenkins, Darius     12 Princeton              43.27      45.12   5 
 19       Irvin, Ben          12 Mount Health           48.00      45.32   3 
 20       Ringle, David       12 Mason                  43.05      45.51   5 
 21       Wynn, Raymond       11 Mount Health           52.00      45.85   2 
 22       Connell, Chris       9 Lakota West            43.36      46.23   5 
 23       Leinberger, Shane   11 Glen Este              49.05      46.66   3 
 24       Podolsky, Vlad      12 Sycamore               44.05      46.89   4 
 25       Gunnarson, Eric     10 Sycamore               43.10      47.26   5 
 26       Rehl, Michael       12 Arch McNicho           46.60      47.55   4 
 27       Okoraski, Cody      11 Turpin                 48.80      48.05   3 
 28       Schutzman, Nick     12 Cov Cath               45.50      48.09   4 
 29       Davis-pearl, Brand  10 Roger Bacon            47.50      48.12   3 
 30       Bernhard, Adam      12 Roger Bacon            48.80      48.14   3 
 31       Poellnitz, Antonio  12 Winton Woods           42.50      48.48   6 
 32       Bachard, John       10 Oak Hills              45.30      48.51   4 
 33       Haake, Justin       11 Lakota East            52.01      48.73   2 
 34       Rohleder, James     10 Turpin                 49.50      48.99   3 
 35       Rasfeld, Dan        12 Arch McNicho           48.00      49.04   3 
 36       Durgan, Mark        10 Withrow                43.00      49.68   5 
 37       Walker, Kyle        10 Arch Moeller           44.00      50.45   5 
 38       Smith, Jeremy        9 Lakota East            54.05      50.86   2 
 39       Guffey, Matt        10 Walnut Hills           50.84      52.44   2 
 40       Litwin, Demetri     11 Amelia                 52.00      52.51   2 
 41       Chriswell, Marty    10 Amelia                 51.00      55.35   2 
 --       Rahman, Asif        12 Indian Hill                         SCR   1 
 --       Wilkerson, Carring  11 Hamilton                            SCR   1 
 --       Perry, Bobby         9 Hamilton                            SCR   1 
 --       Fisbeck, Chris      11 LaSalle                41.90        DNS   6 
 --       Smith, Markiese     10 Princeton              47.62        DNS   3 
 --       Estes, Dean         11 Edgewood But           42.00        DNS   6 
 --       Salvado, Paul       10 Indian Hill            54.00        DNS   2 
 --       Stamper, Micheal     9 Glen Este              51.00        DNS   2 
 --       Steele, Ricky       12 LaSalle                42.00        DNS   6 
 --       Richardson, Chad    11 Lakota West            45.50        DNS   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
          MR: * 41.80  4/11/2002   Middletown, MIDDLETOWN                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lebanon                                             42.90      42.89   4   10  
     1) Norris, Luke 10                 2) Bonny, Trey 11                 
     3) Norris, Logan 12                4) Cochran, Chase 11              
  2 Middletown                                          42.84      42.98   4    8  
     1) Quinn, Cody 9                   2) Greenwood, Jj 12               
     3) Gates, Jerry 11                 4) Hunter, Deejay 12              
  3 Winton Woods                                        43.03      44.14   4    6  
     1) Howard, Darius 12               2) Norman, Maurice 12             
     3) Hill, Demond 11                 4) Poellnitz, Antonio 12          
  4 Mount Healthy                                       44.00      44.54   4    5  
     1) Rollins, Chris 12               2) Thomas, Justin 12              
     3) Brown, Devin 11                 4) Myers, Eric 12                 
  5 Lakota East                                         44.30      44.76   3    4  
     1) Conley, Jd 12                   2) Donoghue, Stephen 11           
     3) Sensel, Stephen 10              4) Scott, Mike 12                 
  6 St Xavier                                           43.90      44.85   4    3  
     1) Braswell, Daniel 10             2) Sherman, William 10            
     3) Whitehead, Wendell 12           4) Earley, Connor 12              
  7 Princeton                                           43.24      44.88   4    2  
     1) Brown, Chris 12                 2) Hilson, Aaron 12               
     3) Pitts, Davon 12                 4) Smith, Aaron 12                
  8 Harrison                                            44.70      44.91   3    1  
     1) Hayes, David 12                 2) Doss, Randy 12                 
     3) Elrod, Tyler 11                 4) Meyers, Dillon 12              
  9 Withrow                                             43.03      44.92   4 
     1) White, Anthony 10               2) Hicks, Corey 11                
     3) Riston, Leonard 12              4) Alford, Jelani 12              
 10 Mason                                               44.57      45.34   3 
     1) Fulcher, David 10               2) Staples, Darius 12             
     3) Dooley, Josh 9                  4) Egan, Ryan 11                  
 11 Elder                                               44.08      45.63   3 
     1) Brown, Adam 11                  2) Butler, Tyrall 10              
     3) Mitchell, Emanuel 11            4) Ware, Carlos 12                
 12 Cov Cath                                            45.50      45.72   2 
     1) Irons, Grant 11                 2) Hudepohl, Austin 10            
     3) Maschinot, Connor 10            4) Bowdy, Michael 10              
 13 Walnut Hills                                        45.54      45.81   2 
     1) Davis, Kenneth 9                2) Sangodele, Samuel 9            
     3) Edwards, Kalub 11               4) Noschang, Corbin 10            
 14 Northwest Hamilton Cty                              45.83      45.97   2 
     1) Gaines, Anthony 12              2) Graham, Terrell 12             
     3) Lowe, Kyle 12                   4) Murray, Darius 11              
 15 Fairfield Butler                                    45.13      46.01   3 
     1) Pater, Alex 11                  2) Lindsey, Bryce 9               
     3) Commodore, Brandon 11           4) Walton, Rayshawn 11            
 16 Oak Hills                                           45.50      46.18   2 
     1) Henderson, Ricky 12             2) Allison, Jake 10               
     3) Quinn, Ryan 11                  4) Saulsbury, Alex 10             
 17 Taft                                                45.43      46.24   2 
     1) Mcbride, Tommie 12              2) Lyons, Odell 12                
     3) Morris, Marvin 12               4) Johnson, Abraham 11            
 18 Arch McNicholas                                     46.50      46.39   1 
     1) Kelly, Sean 11                  2) Lee, Ian 11                    
     3) Crowley, Ryan 12                4) Brokamp, Chris 12              
 19 Hamilton                                            43.07      46.50   4 
     1) Cleckly, James 12               2) Mclane, Tim 12                 
     3) Caver, Rahkeem 12               4) Demarcia, Jayrun 9             
 20 Sycamore                                            44.03      46.82   3 
     1) Hillary, Darius 11              2) Hillary, Brandon 12            
     3) Smith, Decarlos 11              4) Hull, Steve 12                 
 21 Lakota West                                         46.01      46.84   2 
     1) Brewer, Ty 11                   2) Whitney, Jon 12                
     3) Hamilton, Jerome 9              4) Thompson, Jordan 11            
 22 Turpin                                              45.80      46.98   2 
     1) Comerford, Kevin 11             2) Gates, Alex 11                 
     3) Dunham, Wayne 11                4) Denman, Jon 12                 
 23 Arch Moeller                                        45.00      47.02   3 
     1) Gatio, AJ 11                    2) Walker, Kyle 10                
     3) Feldhaus, Alex 11               4) Hau, Jonathon 11               
 24 Indian Hill                                         46.00      47.54   2 
     1) Remmy, Evan 11                  2) Sheppard, Scott 12             
     3) Griggs, Matt 12                 4) Lockhart, Justin 12            
 25 Amelia                                              47.08      48.26   1 
     1) Scharf, Tyler 10                2) Hall, Brandon 11               
     3) Litwin, Demetri 11              4) Beighle, Antoine 11            
 26 Roger Bacon                                         48.80      49.51   1 
     1) Johnson, Darius 10              2) Davis-pearl, Brandon 10        
     3) Montgomery, Paul 11             4) Austin, Jourian 10             
 27 Glen Este                                           48.06      49.70   1 
     1) Patel, Kishan 11                2) Nwaobasi, Brian 10             
     3) Fleming, Nick 9                 4) Anderson, Steven 10            
 28 Kings                                               47.05      49.85   1 
 -- LaSalle                                             44.03        DNS   3 
     1) Chapman, Orlando 12             2) Nelson, Anotonio 9             
     3) Volz, Ryan 12                   4) Scott, Daniel 10               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
          MR: * 1:29.05  4/11/2002   Middletown, MIDDLETOWN                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton                                         1:31.37    1:30.31   4   10  
     1) Gilbert, Darnell 12             2) Smith, Tyler 12                
     3) Pitts, Davon 12                 4) Smith, Aaron 12                
  2 Winton Woods                                      1:32.11    1:32.22   4    8  
     1) Harris, Don'Shea 11             2) Geh, Pryde 11                  
     3) Pankey, Chris 12                4) Norman, Maurice 12             
  3 Lakota East                                       1:33.00    1:33.27   3    6  
     1) Conley, Jd 12                   2) Donoghue, Stephen 11           
     3) Sensel, Stephen 10              4) Scott, Mike 12                 
  4 Hamilton                                          1:31.00    1:33.31   4    5  
     1) Mclane, Tim 12                  2) Lewis, Kenny 10                
     3) Demarcia, Jayrun 9              4) Cleckly, Brian 10              
  5 Mason                                             1:31.61    1:33.32   4    4  
     1) Mapati, Junior 11               2) Benson, Jordan 12              
     3) Grant, Jordan 12                4) Strait, Scott 11               
  6 St Xavier                                         1:33.00    1:33.40   3    3  
     1) Braswell, Daniel 10             2) Sherman, William 10            
     3) Akujobi, Patrick 12             4) Whitehead, Wendell 12          
  7 Lebanon                                           1:33.04    1:34.33   3    2  
     1) Gabbard, Steven 11              2) Abbott, Aaron 9                
     3) Edwards, Michael 10             4) Bonny, Trey 11                 
  8 Walnut Hills                                      1:36.60    1:34.63   2    1  
     1) Davis, Kenneth 9                2) Sangodele, Theo 11             
     3) Dixon, Robbie 12                4) Noschang, Corbin 10            
  9 Sycamore                                          1:32.00    1:34.65   4 
     1) Hull, Steve 12                  2) Reese, Mike 11                 
     3) Hillary, Darius 11              4) Hillary, Brandon 12            
 10 Cov Cath                                          1:34.50    1:34.81   3 
     1) Van sant, Pat 12                2) Hudepohl, Austin 10            
     3) Maschinot, Connor 10            4) Furnish, Craig 12              
 11 Harrison                                          1:36.11    1:35.47   2 
     1) Hayes, David 12                 2) Doss, Randy 12                 
     3) Elrod, Tyler 11                 4) Lonneman, Joey 12              
 12 Turpin                                            1:35.50    1:35.83   2 
     1) Comerford, Kevin 11             2) Wertz, Danny 12                
     3) Robinson, Andy 12               4) Denman, Jon 12                 
 13 Mount Healthy                                     1:32.08    1:36.07   4 
     1) Rollins, Chris 12               2) Thomas, Justin 12              
     3) Stovall, William 12             4) Myers, Eric 12                 
 14 Fairfield Butler                                  1:38.87    1:37.12   1 
     1) Scott, Isaiah 12                2) Tally, Christopher 11          
     3) White, Tyler 9                  4) Walton, Rayshawn 11            
 15 Northwest Hamilton Cty                            1:37.87    1:37.15   2 
     1) Gaines, Anthony 12              2) Graham, Terrell 12             
     3) Lowe, Kyle 12                   4) Murray, Darius 11              
 16 Oak Hills                                         1:35.02    1:37.86   3 
     1) Rebennack, Zak 11               2) Allison, Jake 10               
     3) Myrick, Tj 12                   4) Saulsbury, Alex 10             
 17 Arch McNicholas                                   1:37.00    1:37.97   2 
     1) Crowley, Ryan 12                2) Mai, Corey 11                  
     3) Ranieri, Dominic 12             4) Brokamp, Chris 12              
 18 Roger Bacon                                       1:38.00    1:38.87   1 
     1) Johnson, Darius 10              2) Davis-pearl, Brandon 10        
     3) Austin, Jourian 10              4) Mondillo, Mike 12              
 19 Arch Moeller                                      1:34.00    1:39.22   3 
     1) Gatio, AJ 11                    2) Walker, Kyle 10                
     3) Feldhaus, Alex 11               4) Merchant, Armando 12           
 20 Indian Hill                                       1:36.00    1:40.01   2 
     1) Lockhart, Justin 12             2) Sheppard, Scott 12             
     3) Remmy, Evan 11                  4) Griggs, Matt 12                
 21 Kings                                             1:40.00    1:40.39   1 
 22 Glen Este                                         1:40.00    1:44.11   1 
     1) Stamper, Micheal 9              2) Baker, Aaron 11                
     3) Fleming, Nick 9                 4) Lyons, Bruce 9                 
 -- Summit Country Day                                1:37.00         DQ   2 
     1) Champlin, Chris 12              2) Pool, David 11                 
     3) Rost, Matt 11                   4) Priede, Alex 11                
 -- LaSalle                                           1:33.00         DQ   3 
     1) Chapman, Orlando 12             2) Nelson, Anotonio 9             
     3) Volz, Ryan 12                   4) Fisbeck, Chris 11              
 -- Elder                                             1:33.60         DQ   3 
     1) Brown, Adam 11                  2) Butler, Tyrall 10              
     3) Mitchell, Emanuel 11            4) Ware, Carlos 12                
 -- Withrow                                           1:28.00         DQ   4 
     1) Farley, Dashawn 10              2) Hicks, Corey 11                
     3) Riston, Leonard 12              4) Barnes, Julian 12              
 -- Middletown                                        1:30.70         DQ   4 
     1) Quinn, Cody 9                   2) Roberts, Allen 12              
     3) Edwards, Zach 9                 4) Watts, Kevin 11                
 -- Taft                                              1:38.05         DQ   1 
     1) Mcbride, Tommie 12              2) Morris, Marvin 12              
     3) Lyons, Odell 12                 4) Johnson, Abraham 11            
 -- Lakota West                                       1:37.10        DNS   2 
     1) Brewer, Ty 11                   2) Hamilton, Jerome 9             
     3) Richardson, Chad 11             4) Thompson, Jordan 11            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
          MR: * 3:22.39  4/11/2002   Middletown, MIDDLETOWN                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middletown                                        3:24.90    3:26.56   3   10  
     1) Jones, Jovon 11                 2) Roberts, Allen 12              
     3) Hunter, Deejay 12               4) Edwards, Zach 9                
  2 Lebanon                                           3:28.02    3:27.16   3    8  
     1) Bonny, Trey 11                  2) Norris, Logan 12               
     3) Norris, Luke 10                 4) Cochran, Chase 11              
  3 Winton Woods                                      3:28.11    3:28.02   3    6  
     1) Glover, Juan 12                 2) Geh, Pryde 11                  
     3) Williams, Chris 12              4) Norman, Maurice 12             
  4 Mason                                             3:27.00    3:31.71   3    5  
     1) Grant, Jordan 12                2) Lehman, Chris 11               
     3) Mapati, Junior 11               4) Strait, Scott 11               
  5 Withrow                                           3:26.06    3:34.80   3    4  
     1) Farley, Dashawn 10              2) White, Anthony 10              
     3) Johnson, Donnie 11              4) Barnes, Julian 12              
  6 Cov Cath                                          3:34.00    3:35.34   2    3  
     1) Van sant, Pat 12                2) Sinclair, Colin 12             
     3) Furnish, Craig 12               4) Cusick, Paul 11                
  7 Princeton                                         3:26.00    3:36.60   3    2  
     1) Pitts, Davon 12                 2) Reed, D'Angelo 12              
     3) Seay, Steven 10                 4) Gilbert, Darnell 12            
  8 Hamilton                                                     3:38.71   1    1  
     1) Demarcia, Jayrun 9              2) Lewis, Kenny 10                
     3) Cardwell, Ricky 12              4) Cleckly, Brian 10              
  9 Walnut Hills                                      3:42.00    3:38.74   2 
     1) Davis, Kenneth 9                2) Jackson, Derek 10              
     3) Akanbi, Phillip 10              4) Jones, Willie 12               
 10 Oak Hills                                         3:33.50    3:39.46   2 
     1) Rebennack, Zak 11               2) Myrick, Tj 12                  
     3) Schnur, Jason 12                4) Cartmell, Corie 11             
 11 Kings                                             3:40.00    3:40.63   2 
 12 Elder                                             3:49.04    3:40.75   1 
     1) Brown, Adam 11                  2) Meyer, Justin 12               
     3) Ware, Carlos 12                 4) Grimme, Logan 11               
 13 Arch McNicholas                                   3:39.00    3:41.46   2 
     1) Crowley, Ryan 12                2) Kelly, Sean 11                 
     3) Ranieri, Dominic 12             4) Meisman, Tim 12                
 14 Edgewood Butler                                   3:35.00    3:43.05   2 
     1) Wells, Brandon 10               2) Stapleton, Josh 12             
     3) Fugate, Zach 10                 4) Arrowood, Greg 12              
 15 Fairfield Butler                                  3:36.00    3:43.59   2 
     1) Commodore, Brandon 11           2) Pater, Alex 11                 
     3) Wyche, Chevalier 9              4) Lindsey, Bryce 9               
 16 Glen Este                                         3:55.02    3:51.58   1 
     1) Neal, Mitch 12                  2) Stamper, Micheal 9             
     3) Lyons, Bruce 9                  4) Courtney, Ian 9                
 17 Roger Bacon                                       4:01.00    3:52.15   1 
     1) Davis-pearl, Brandon 10         2) Montgomery, Paul 11            
     3) Austin, Jourian 10              4) Mondillo, Mike 12              
 -- St Xavier                                         3:33.00        DNS   3 
     1) Archbold, Michael 11            2) Ochs, Cory 11                  
     3) Mason, Justinian 12             4) Akujobi, Patrick 12            
 -- Mount Healthy                                     3:46.00        DNS   1 
     1) Nortila, Norsius 11             2) Henry, Maurice 12              
     3) Brown, Devin 11                 4) Gray, Brent 10                 
 -- LaSalle                                           3:33.00        DNS   3 
     1) Watts, Ryan 12                  2) Paulinelli, Justin 11          
     3) Steagall, Devon 9               4) Fisbeck, Chris 11              
 -- Indian Hill                                       3:45.00        DNS   1 
     1) Ernst, Thomas 10                2) Ives, Bobby 11                 
     3) Rahman, Asif 12                 4) Cooper, Richard 12             
 -- Harrison                                          3:50.00        DNS   1 
     1) Elrod, Tyler 11                 2) Meyers, Dillon 12              
     3) Lehrter, Ed 11                  4) Abt, Stef 12                   
 -- Taft                                              3:42.12        DNS   2 
     1) Leasuer, Marrio 10              2) Harris, Chris 10               
     3) Porter, Jawari 11               4) Williams, Delmarco 11          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 FINAL
          MR: * 8:02.97  4/5/2004    Cinti Archbishop Moeller, MOELLER         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason                                             8:20.00    8:12.75    10  
     1) Honaker, Tate 10                2) Larcomb, Matt 11               
     3) Wills, Zach 10                  4) Grant, Jordan 12               
  2 Elder                                             8:18.00    8:13.41     8  
     1) Wynn, Ryan 12                   2) Schenkel, Keith 11             
     3) Makin, Josh 10                  4) Berling, Kevin 11              
  3 St Xavier                                         8:22.00    8:28.95     6  
     1) Oehler, Michael 12              2) Ragouzis, Ethan 12             
     3) Gruenbacher, Eric 11            4) Flannigan, Robby 10            
  4 Sycamore                                          8:30.00    8:30.80     5  
     1) Geer, Hank 12                   2) Klofta, Gus 12                 
     3) Mcmillan, Michael 12            4) Listo, Garret 12               
  5 Arch McNicholas                                   8:28.00    8:37.08     4  
     1) Johnson, Matt 11                2) Meisman, Tim 12                
     3) Anderson, Ian 12                4) Griffiths, Jeff 11             
  6 Middletown                                        8:30.20    8:37.63     3  
     1) Jones, Jovon 11                 2) Ramsey, Terrell 12             
     3) Brown, Dennis 10                4) Fultz, Alec 10                 
  7 Walnut Hills                                      8:57.30    8:38.60     2  
     1) Rentz, Michael 12               2) Reyes, Zack 11                 
     3) Autran, Alex 11                 4) Akanbi, Phillip 10             
  8 Oak Hills                                         8:32.00    8:46.68     1  
     1) Valesquez, Izak 11              2) Mueller, Joey 12               
     3) Lacewell, Cody 10               4) Bischoff, Max 11               
  9 Lebanon                                           9:00.00    8:48.62  
     1) Patterson, Richard 11           2) Ellis, Gabe 12                 
     3) Reed, Hunter 11                 4) Barsala, Alex 9                
 10 Withrow                                           8:35.00    8:48.96  
     1) Babatu, Mathew 12               2) Miller, Daron 12               
     3) North, Larue 12                 4) Johnson, Donnie 11             
 11 Indian Hill                                       9:50.00    8:55.15  
     1) Cooper, Richard 12              2) Rahman, Asif 12                
     3) Billings, Connor 12             4) Ernst, Thomas 10               
 12 Arch Moeller                                      8:50.00    8:58.51  
     1) O'Farrell, Ryan 12              2) Wanner, Michael 11             
     3) Fuller, Jeff 9                  4) Tussey, Tom 10                 
 13 Edgewood Butler                                   8:40.00    8:59.79  
     1) Stapleton, Josh 12              2) Perry, Brandon 11              
     3) Bennett, Jeff 10                4) Arrowood, Greg 12              
 14 Princeton                                         8:47.85    9:07.33  
     1) Seay, Steven 10                 2) Reed, D'Angelo 12              
     3) Heaton, Sam 10                  4) Rutz, Jacob 11                 
 15 Lakota West                                       8:40.50    9:10.69  
     1) Gehring, Aaron 11               2) Hausfeld, Max 11               
     3) Clevidance, Will 9              4) Haynes, Nathaniel 9            
 16 Cov Cath                                          8:39.00    9:11.31  
     1) Maier, Max 12                   2) Simms, James 11                
     3) Snyder, Ryan 10                 4) Baker, Matt 10                 
 17 Roger Bacon                                       9:17.00    9:19.92  
     1) Bernhard, Adam 12               2) Mathis, Jon 11                 
     3) Heister, Sam 11                 4) Mondillo, Mike 12              
 18 Glen Este                                         9:17.03    9:58.29  
     1) Stoffel, Steven 9               2) Howard, Raleigh 11             
     3) Baker, Jacob 9                  4) Piatt, Jon 10                  
 19 Hamilton                                                    10:07.70  
     1) Pearson, Kenny 12               2) Arrington, Brandon 11          
     3) Lewis, Daniel 10                4) Washington, Colby 11           
 -- Mount Healthy                                    10:10.00        DNS  
     1) Yarbrough, Matt 11              2) Green, Christian 11            
     3) Enderle, John 9                 4) Morris, Lonell 9               
 -- Fairfield Butler                                  8:59.76        DNS  
     1) Davis, Richie 11                2) Kuertz, Ray 11                 
     3) Waters, Jacob 12                4) Waters, Tim 10                 
 -- LaSalle                                           8:40.00        DNS  
     1) Cornelius, Alex 10              2) Placke, Ike 11                 
     3) Southwood, Lee 12               4) Hawes, Travis 10               
 -- Taft                                              9:45.89        DNS  
     1) Leasuer, Marrio 10              2) Owens, Jordan 10               
     3) Porter, Jawari 11               4) Williams, Delmarco 11          
 -- Winton Woods                                      9:19.17        DNS  
     1) James, Mike 10                  2) Jarman, Desmond 9              
     3) Bibb, Caleb 11                  4) Barnett, Julian 10             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
          MR: *  6-10  2006        Harrison, WINTON WOODS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Roberts, Allen      12 Middletown           6-05.00    6-06.00    10  
  2       Meyer, Justin       12 Elder                6-06.00    6-04.00     8  
  3       Griffin, Jordan     11 Lakota West          6-04.00    6-02.00     5.5
  3       Brown, Dennis       10 Middletown           6-04.00    6-02.00     5.5
  5       Hushebeck, Nick     12 Cov Cath             6-00.00    6-00.00     4  
  6       Butler, Jay         12 Mount Health         6-03.00    6-00.00     3  
  7       Schnur, Jason       12 Oak Hills            6-00.00    5-10.00     2  
  8       Strickland, Aaron   12 Princeton            5-10.00    5-10.00     0.2
  8       Connelly, Alex      10 Cov Cath             6-00.00    5-10.00     0.2
  8       Stephens, Erik      12 Oak Hills            6-00.00    5-10.00     0.2
  8       Brown, Corbin       11 Lebanon              5-08.00    5-10.00     0.2
 12       Whitfield, Shade    10 Turpin               5-07.00    5-08.00  
 12       King, Willie        11 Glen Este            5-06.00    5-08.00  
 12       Frey, Hayden        10 Arch Moeller         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 12       Hurt, Cj            12 Withrow              5-10.00    5-08.00  
 12       Hicks, Corey        11 Withrow              5-10.00    5-08.00  
 --       Orso, Marco         10 Walnut Hills         5-06.00         NH  
 --       Ware, Carlos        12 Elder                5-09.00         NH  
 --       Smith, Markiese     10 Princeton            5-08.00         NH  
 --       Eckstein, Neil      10 St Xavier            5-06.00         NH  
 --       Fugate, Zach        10 Edgewood But         5-08.00         NH  
 --       Dennis, Zach        11 Edgewood But         5-10.00         NH  
 --       Armstrong, Marcus   11 Fairfield Bu         5-06.00         NH  
 --       Stewart, Dez        10 Walnut Hills         5-02.00         NH  
 --       Lee, Ian            11 Arch McNicho         5-06.00         NH  
 --       Johnson, Darius     10 Roger Bacon                          NH  
 --       Fleming, Nick        9 Glen Este            5-02.00         NH  
 --       Brown, Devin        11 Mount Health         6-00.00         NH  
 --       Wynn, Chuck         10 Winton Woods         5-10.00         NH  
 --       Davidson, Tyler     10 Ross                 5-08.00         NH  
 --       Geh, Pryde          11 Winton Woods         5-09.00         NH  
 --       Morris, Marvin      12 Taft                 5-06.00         NH  
 --       Geraci, Dominic     10 Arch Moeller         5-08.00         NH  
 --       Wulker, Brian       12 Sycamore             5-00.00         NH  
 --       Blagajevic, Zlatan   9 Indian Hill          5-08.00         NH  
 --       Littman, Matt       12 Indian Hill          5-02.00         NH  
 --       Watts, Ryan         12 LaSalle              6-02.00         NH  
 --       Connell, Chris       9 Lakota West          5-06.00         NH  
 --       Claytor, Ray        11 LaSalle              6-04.00         NH  
 --       Wulker, Ben          9 Sycamore             5-05.00         NH  
 --       Cleckly, James      12 Hamilton             5-11.00         NH  
 --       Tally, Christopher  11 Fairfield Bu         5-04.00         NH  
 --       Gates, Alex         11 Turpin               5-06.00         NH  
 --       Brewster, James     10 Hamilton             5-11.00         NH  
 --       Dooley, Josh         9 Mason                5-06.00         NH  
 --       Staples, Darius     12 Mason                5-09.00         NH  
 --       Gulley, Jordan      10 Kings                5-02.00         NH  
 --       Frost, Shawn         9 Lakota East          5-08.00         NH  
 --       Fox, Phil           11 Kings                5-10.00         NH  
 --       Schneller, Travis   11 Madeira              5-06.00         NH  
 --       Moore, Zach         12 Lebanon              5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
          MR: * 15-00  4/10/2003   T Roa, ELDER                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Dangel, Josh        12 LaSalle             13-06.00   13-06.00    10  
  2       Schnur, Jason       12 Oak Hills           13-00.00   13-06.00     8  
  3       Silber, Andrew      11 LaSalle             12-00.00   12-06.00     5.5
  3       Morgan, Graham      12 Lebanon             13-00.00   12-06.00     5.5
  5       Butsch, Steven      11 Mason               13-00.00   12-00.00     4  
  6       Lehrter, Ed         11 Harrison            11-09.00   11-06.00     3  
  7       Fister, Nick        12 St Xavier           11-00.00   11-06.00     2  
  8       Williford, Robbie   12 Arch Moeller        12-00.00   11-06.00     1  
  9       Kasson, Matt        10 St Xavier           10-06.00   11-00.00  
 10       Whitney, Jon        12 Lakota West         10-00.00   11-00.00  
 11       Moellinger, Brian   11 Elder               11-06.00   11-00.00  
 12       Lonneman, Joey      12 Harrison            10-00.00   10-06.00  
 13       Goshorn, Luke       10 Lebanon             10-00.00   10-00.00  
 13       Kiely, Jeremiah     11 Elder               11-06.00   10-00.00  
 --       Adams, Alex         11 Oak Hills            9-00.00         NH  
 --       Piatt, Jon          10 Glen Este            9-00.00         NH  
 --       King, Dan            9 Glen Este            8-00.00         NH  
 --       Hauser, Jeremy      11 Mount Health         9-00.00         NH  
 --       Rasfeld, Dan        12 Arch McNicho        10-06.00         NH  
 --       Doughman, Bryan     10 Amelia               8-06.00         NH  
 --       Scheildknecht, Rud  10 Arch McNicho         8-00.00         NH  
 --       Spellman, Andrew    12 Sycamore             9-00.00         NH  
 --       Meier, Rob          12 Cov Cath             8-06.00         NH  
 --       Arrington, Brandon  11 Hamilton             8-00.00         NH  
 --       Anderson, Chris     12 Sycamore             9-00.00         NH  
 --       Wright, Jordan      11 Kings               10-00.00         NH  
 --       Van winkle, Ben     11 Mason               12-06.00         NH  
 --       Lang, Hunter        11 Kings               10-00.00         NH  
 --       Simpson, Robert     10 Hamilton                            SCR  
 --       Nortila, Norsius    11 Mount Health         9-00.00        SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
          MR: * 23-02  4/9/2008    Darion Brown, Withrow                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Hull, Steve         12 Sycamore            22-00.00   21-07.00    10  
  2       Hopgood, Jordan     12 Princeton           22-00.50   21-00.00     8  
  3       Mitchell, Reggie    12 Elder               22-05.00   20-10.50     6  
  4       White, Anthony      10 Withrow             20-05.00   20-04.25     5  
  5       Cartmell, Corie     11 Oak Hills           20-02.00   20-00.00     4  
  6       Lowe, Kyle          12 Northwest Ha        20-00.00   19-11.25     3  
  7       Hushebeck, Nick     12 Cov Cath            21-00.00   19-10.75     2  
  8       Neal, Brandon       11 Lakota West         20-06.00   19-08.50     1  
  9       Williams, Chris     12 Winton Woods        19-05.00   19-04.25  
 10       Meyers, Dillon      12 Harrison            20-01.00   19-03.75  
 11       Caver, Rahkeem      12 Hamilton            20-05.00   19-03.00  
 12       Abbott, Aaron        9 Lebanon             19-00.00   19-01.25  
 13       Lyons, Odell        12 Taft                18-00.00   19-00.00  
 14       Brown, Dennis       10 Middletown          19-10.00   18-10.50  
 15       Dooley, Josh         9 Mason               18-04.00   18-06.75  
 16       Gabbard, Steven     11 Lebanon             18-00.00   18-06.25  
 17       Redding, Eric       11 Middletown          19-07.00   18-06.00  
 18       Sensel, Stephen     10 Lakota East         21-07.00   18-04.75  
 19       Cleckly, James      12 Hamilton            19-05.00   18-02.25  
 20       Elrod, Tyler        11 Harrison            18-04.00   18-02.00  
 21       King, Willie        11 Glen Este           18-01.00   18-01.25  
 22       Hicks, Corey        11 Withrow             18-05.00   17-11.25  
 23       Michalak, Steve     10 Kings               18-08.00   17-10.00  
 24       Hilson, Aaron       12 Princeton           19-00.00   17-08.50  
 25       Brokamp, Chris      12 Arch McNicho        18-00.00   17-08.00  
 26       Fugate, Zach        10 Edgewood But        19-01.00   17-07.25  
 27       Merchant, Armando   12 Arch Moeller        20-00.00   17-06.75  
 27       Hampton, David      11 Winton Woods        19-07.00   17-06.75  
 29       Listo, Garret       12 Sycamore            20-00.00   17-06.50  
 30       Maschinot, Connor   10 Cov Cath            20-10.00   17-04.50  
 31       Meyer, Danny        11 Elder               18-05.00   16-11.50  
 32       Tally, Christopher  11 Fairfield Bu        19-00.00   16-11.25  
 32       Lewis, Jermard      10 Kings               18-00.00   16-11.25  
 34       Armstrong, Marcus   11 Fairfield Bu        19-06.00   16-09.00  
 35       Bachard, John       10 Oak Hills           18-00.00   16-07.00  
 35       Eckstein, Neil      10 St Xavier           17-00.00   16-07.00  
 37       Leinberger, Shane   11 Glen Este           16-05.00   16-05.50  
 38       Sheppard, Scott     12 Indian Hill         16-00.00   16-04.00  
 39       Van hulle, Joey      9 Madeira             16-04.00   16-03.00  
 40       Marchionda, Nick    10 Arch Moeller        18-06.00   16-02.25  
 41       Litwin, Demetri     11 Amelia              15-00.00   15-11.00  
 42       Chriswell, Marty    10 Amelia              16-00.00   15-08.00  
 43       Staples, Darius     12 Mason               18-00.00   15-07.00  
 44       Young, Cameron      10 Turpin              17-03.00   15-02.00  
 45       Schneller, Travis   11 Madeira             17-03.00   14-03.25  
 46       Hurt, Anthony       12 Roger Bacon         11-01.00   10-08.00  
 --       Gates, Alex         11 Turpin              18-06.00        SCR  
 --       Jones, Cameron      10 LaSalle             19-00.00        SCR  
 --       Jones, Willie       12 Walnut Hills        19-05.00        SCR  
 --       Oakley, Josh        11 Edgewood But        19-01.00        SCR  
 --       Littman, Matt       12 Indian Hill         16-05.00        SCR  
 --       Volz, Ryan          12 LaSalle             20-00.00        SCR  
 --       Rollins, Chris      12 Mount Health        20-00.00        SCR  
 --       Butler, Jay         12 Mount Health        19-07.00        SCR  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
          MR: * 59-04  4/5/2006    Chambers, GLEN ESTE                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Davis, Kendrick     12 Mason               52-00.00   53-02.50    10  
  2       Mcgeorge, Craig     12 Elder               48-07.25   47-01.00     8  
  3       Jarrett, Donavan    12 Hamilton            48-05.00   46-09.00     6  
  4       Robben, Matt        12 Elder               44-07.00   45-08.75     5  
  5       Ligons, Patrick     12 Princeton           44-06.00   45-06.25     4  
  6       Kassem, Ali         11 Arch Moeller        40-00.00   45-01.50     3  
  7       Vann, Marquis       11 Fairfield Bu        47-01.00   44-05.25     2  
  8       Porter, Scott       12 Indian Hill         41-00.00   44-04.75     1  
  9       Back, Jesse         10 LaSalle             45-00.00   44-01.25  
  9       Murray, Justin      10 Sycamore            43-00.00   44-01.25  
 11       Schmidt, Wes        11 St Xavier           42-00.00   43-09.00  
 12       Kidder, Michael     12 Kings               44-04.00   43-03.00  
 13       Schneiber, Ryan     10 St Xavier           42-00.00   42-10.00  
 14       Henry, Maurice      12 Mount Health        47-05.00   42-07.25  
 15       Roach, Ryan         11 Edgewood But        41-06.00   42-06.25  
 16       Schneider, Adam     12 Harrison            43-06.00   42-05.50  
 17       Jeff, Conley        12 Lebanon             42-06.00   41-11.00  
 18       Winebrenner, Andre  12 Kings               42-02.00   41-10.00  
 19       Smith, Mark         12 Cov Cath            41-08.50   41-08.75  
 20       Schadler, Chad      12 Cov Cath            42-03.50   41-08.00  
 21       Farrell, Matt       10 LaSalle             42-00.00   41-01.25  
 22       Banks, Antonio      11 Middletown          41-10.25   39-11.00  
 23       Dace, Mike          12 Mount Health        45-00.00   39-09.50  
 24       Mai, Corey          11 Arch McNicho        40-00.00   39-07.50  
 25       Tometich, Eric      12 Glen Este           38-06.00   39-05.50  
 26       Sivie, Josh         12 Arch Moeller        38-00.00   39-04.00  
 27       Lonneman, Zach      10 Harrison            38-11.00   39-00.50  
 28       Henderson, Kevin     9 Middletown          43-00.75   38-07.50  
 29       Stiles, Tyler       11 Amelia              40-02.00   38-01.00  
 30       Lackey, Seante      10 Sycamore            39-00.00   37-08.00  
 31       Eilerman, Joe       11 Oak Hills           40-01.00   37-07.00  
 32       Gordon, Ray         11 Fairfield Bu        38-04.50   37-05.50  
 33       Mitchell, Brandon   10 Withrow             40-00.00   37-03.25  
 34       Landers, Kevin      12 Lakota East         40-10.00   37-01.75  
 35       Hayes, Jake         12 Mason               44-00.00   36-06.50  
 36       Famble, Kirby       11 Northwest Ha        39-00.00   36-00.25  
 37       Roberts, Jesse      12 Lebanon             39-00.00   35-10.00  
 38       Bryant, Edwin       12 Hamilton            39-00.00   35-01.50  
 39       Balleu, Jared       11 Princeton           30-00.00   34-08.75  
 40       Sommer, Roland      12 Indian Hill         36-00.00   34-07.50  
 41       Male, Jamie         12 Amelia              37-06.00   34-07.00  
 42       Bollenbacher, Andy  10 Lakota East         28-01.00   33-06.50  
 43       Peter, Sam          11 Oak Hills           39-00.00   33-02.50  
 44       Thomas, Jake        11 Madeira             38-06.00   32-09.00  
 45       Coulter, Landis     11 Northwest Ha        36-00.00   32-06.00  
 46       Meirose, Alex        9 Roger Bacon         31-00.00   31-10.25  
 47       Woods, Keilan       11 Withrow             40-00.00   31-09.00  
 48       Lewis, James        12 Walnut Hills        33-05.00   31-07.50  
 49       Thomas, Devon        9 Roger Bacon         32-00.00   30-10.00  
 50       Merrit, Marcus      11 Walnut Hills        31-03.00   30-09.00  
 51       Malone, Andrew       9 Madeira             30-08.00   29-04.75  
 --       Cooper, Chris       11 Turpin              42-00.00        SCR  
 --       Hampton, David      11 Winton Woods        38-10.00        SCR  
 --       Adams, Lydell       12 Taft                38-04.00        SCR  
 --       Groene, Jeff        11 Turpin              40-06.00        SCR  
 --       Mocahbee, Ben       12 Arch McNicho        35-00.00        SCR  
 --       Killebrew, Alex     11 Glen Este           32-09.00        SCR  
 --       Wynn, Chuck         10 Winton Woods        35-02.00        SCR  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
          MR: * 173-02  4/9/2008    Chandler Burden, LaSalle                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kidder, Michael     12 Kings                 135-00     134-05    10  
  2       Grant, Tom          11 Mason                 130-00     131-08     8  
  3       Mcgeorge, Craig     12 Elder                 141-11     129-06     6  
  4       Robben, Matt        12 Elder                 128-09     127-04     5  
  5       Roach, Ryan         11 Edgewood But          125-00     126-08     4  
  6       Coulter, Landis     11 Northwest Ha          120-00     125-02     3  
  7       Back, Jesse         10 LaSalle               131-00     124-05     2  
  8       Campbell, Janson    12 Fairfield Bu          122-08     123-00     1  
  9       Jeff, Conley        12 Lebanon               125-00     122-05  
 10       Dennis, Bobby        9 Oak Hills             120-00     121-04  
 11       Timmerman, Troy     10 Cov Cath            12-00.50     121-02  
 12       Josephson, Brad     11 Arch Moeller          110-00     121-01  
 13       Sander, Jacob       10 St Xavier             125-00     119-09  
 14       Tometich, Eric      12 Glen Este             122-09     119-04  
 15       Henderson, Kevin     9 Middletown            115-05     118-11  
 16       Male, Jamie         12 Amelia                115-00     116-08  
 17       Hunker, Daniel      11 Fairfield Bu          105-11     116-04  
 18       Tull, Joe           10 Arch Moeller          110-00     114-06  
 18       Landers, Kevin      12 Lakota East           114-06     114-06  
 20       Woodall, Jack       10 St Xavier             115-00     113-05  
 21       Winebrenner, Andre  12 Kings                 111-11     112-10  
 22       Jarrett, Donavan    12 Hamilton              100-00     111-09  
 23       Peter, Sam          11 Oak Hills             115-00     111-07  
 24       Murray, Justin      10 Sycamore              120-00     110-08  
 25       Farrell, Matt       10 LaSalle               119-05     110-05  
 26       Stiles, Tyler       11 Amelia                 95-00     106-04  
 27       Thomas, Jake        11 Madeira               100-05     105-06  
 28       Freeman, Jamie      12 Mount Health           98-05     103-04  
 29       Robinson, Brandon   11 Harrison              108-03     102-05  
 30       Bollenbacher, Andy  10 Lakota East           103-06     102-00  
 31       Mocahbee, Ben       12 Arch McNicho          111-00      99-07  
 32       Henderson, Trey     12 Middletown            105-10      95-09  
 33       Bryant, Edwin       12 Hamilton               99-00      93-06  
 34       Famble, Kirby       11 Northwest Ha          105-00      92-04  
 35       Woods, Keilan       11 Withrow               120-00      91-06  
 36       Pride, Garyn        12 Princeton              95-06      91-02  
 37       Dace, Mike          12 Mount Health          102-05      89-10  
 38       Darius, Coggins     11 Princeton              95-00      88-01  
 39       Meirose, Alex        9 Roger Bacon            77-07      86-02  
 40       Cooper, Chris       11 Turpin                115-00      81-00  
 41       Mitchell, Brandon   10 Withrow               125-00      80-11  
 42       Thaxton, Cary       10 Cov Cath              105-00      77-09  
 43       Mather, Ben          9 Sycamore              110-00      71-04  
 44       Thomas, Devon        9 Roger Bacon            72-05      64-11  
 --       Roberts, Jesse      12 Lebanon               120-00       FOUL  
 --       Lewis, James        12 Walnut Hills          100-02        SCR  
 --       Merrit, Marcus      11 Walnut Hills           98-04        SCR  
 --       Malone, Andrew       9 Madeira                80-06        SCR  
 --       Mcconnell, Logan    11 Indian Hill            62-05        SCR  
 --       Groene, Jeff        11 Turpin                108-00        SCR  
 --       Adams, Lydell       12 Taft                   98-04        SCR  
 --       Sommer, Roland      12 Indian Hill            85-00        SCR  
 --       Mai, Corey          11 Arch McNicho          102-00        SCR  
 --       Shepard, Dan        11 Glen Este             105-11        SCR  
 --       Bethea, Justin      12 Mason                 110-00        SCR  
 --       Jarman, Desmond      9 Winton Woods           90-11        SCR  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mason                      103        2) Withrow                    85.33
    3) Ursuline Academy            43.33     4) Walnut Hills               40   
    5) Lebanon                     37.33     6) Winton Woods               34   
    7) St Ursula Acad Hamilton     33        8) Turpin                     30   
    9) Middletown                  29.50    10) Princeton                  27   
   11) Arch McNicholas             24       12) Glen Este                  21   
   13) Oak Hills                   18       14) Madeira                    16   
   15) Sycamore                    15       16) Harrison                   13   
   16) Mount Notre Dame            13       18) Notre Dame Academy          9   
   19) Mother of Mercy              7       19) Mount Healthy               7   
   21) Kings                        6.50    22) Ross                        3   
   23) Northwest Hamilton Cty       2       23) Amelia                      2   
   23) Fairfield Butler             2       26) Edgewood Butler             1   
   26) Hamilton                     1       26) Lakota East                 1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mason                       84        2) Elder                      76   
    3) Lebanon                     75.75     4) Middletown                 67.50
    5) St Xavier                   46        6) Princeton                  45.25
    7) Winton Woods                42        8) Oak Hills                  40.25
    9) Sycamore                    32       10) Withrow                    22   
   11) LaSalle                     17.50    12) Lakota East                16   
   13) Hamilton                    15       14) Edgewood Butler            14   
   15) Kings                       12       16) Cov Cath                   11.25
   17) Mount Healthy                8       18) Arch Moeller                7   
   18) Arch McNicholas              7       20) Lakota West                 6.50
   21) Northwest Hamilton Cty       6       22) Harrison                    4   
   23) Walnut Hills                 3       23) Fairfield Butler            3   
   25) Glen Este                    1       25) Indian Hill                 1