Fairfield Invitational Results

Licensed to Fairfield Sr. High School   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/2/2009 08:14 PM
                    FAIRFIELD INVITATIONAL 2009 - 4/2/2008                     
                                 FAIRFIELD HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 PRELIMS/FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Lang, Candace       10 Fairfield Bu           13.05      13.32   2   10  
  2       Pringle, Deairra    12 Princeton              13.01      13.39   3    8  
  3       Miles, Jessica       9 Shroder Paid                      13.44   1    6  
  4       Carpenter, Shelby    9 Miami Valley           13.00      13.63   3    5  
  5       Baker, Kelsy         9 Lakota West            13.46      13.64   2    4  
  6       Cappel, Kaitlyn      9 Seton                  13.57      13.79   2    3  
  7       Flanigan, Kimberly  11 Princeton              13.05      13.80   3    2  
  8       Hamilton, Brittany  11 Lakota West            13.00      13.83   3    1  
  9       Jones, Ashley        9 Lemon Monroe           13.91      13.86   2 
 10       Loechel, Jaclyn     11 Seton                  13.66      13.91   2 
 11       Mcdonnald, Mandy    12 Colerain               13.20      13.99   2 
 12       Buschle, Samantha   11 Mother of Me           13.08      14.00   2 
 13       Alvis, Rachael       9 Colerain               12.80      14.10   3 
 14       Mckenzie, Lauren     9 Miami Valley           13.05      14.11   3 
 15       Seaburn, Amanda     12 Oak Hills              14.24      14.18   1 
 16       Gover, Leonna       10 Fairfield Bu           14.02      14.22   1 
 17       Wall, Marsha        11 Oak Hills              14.01      14.25   1 
 18       Cosker, Maggie      11 Mother of Me           13.09      14.35   2 
 19       Spicer, Jessica     10 Hamilton               13.04      14.56   3 
 20       Johnson, Jeanine    10 Hamilton               13.03      14.67   3 
 21       Sullivan, Mara       9 Shroder Paid                      14.74   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 PRELIMS AND FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Haynes, Demetria    10 Hamilton               26.04      25.98   3   10  
  2       Smith, Judah        12 Colerain               26.20      27.34   3    8  
  3       Niemann, Ashley      9 Seton                  27.44      27.59   2    6  
  4       Jones, Shykayla     11 Hamilton               26.09      27.61   3    5  
  5       Echler, Allison     12 Oak Hills              27.05      27.63   3    4  
  6       Carpenter, Shelby    9 Miami Valley           28.50      27.97   2    3  
  7       Alvis, Rachael       9 Colerain               26.20      28.15   3    2  
  8       Jones, Ashley        9 Lemon Monroe           28.73      28.41   2    1  
  9       Sims, Jasmyn        10 Fairfield Bu           27.08      28.49   3 
 10       Cappel, Kaitlyn      9 Seton                  28.00      28.60   2 
 11       Mckenzie, Lauren     9 Miami Valley           30.00      28.87   1 
 12       Wall, Marsha        11 Oak Hills              29.00      29.29   2 
 13       Hacker, Dana        11 Lakota West            28.00      29.32   2 
 14       Hight, Alexus       10 Princeton              28.00      29.73   2 
 15       Hill, Kortney       11 Princeton              27.00      29.83   3 
 16       Odenbeck, Libby      9 Mother of Me           29.00      30.87   1 
 17       Hill, Porsha        10 Fairfield Bu           29.00      31.34   2 
 18       Dorsey, Morgan      12 Mother of Me           30.00      31.88   1 
 --       Washington, Aja      9 Shroder Paid                        DNS   1 
 --       Shelby, Dominique    9 Shroder Paid                        DNS   1 
 --       Hamilton, Brittany  11 Lakota West            27.00        DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Spells, Jocelyn     10 Princeton            1:01.00      59.30   3   10  
  2       Smith, Judah        12 Colerain               58.50      59.38   3    8  
  3       Echler, Allison     12 Oak Hills            1:01.06    1:00.86   3    6  
  4       Perry, Jordan       11 Seton                1:03.90    1:03.44   3    5  
  5       Reynoso, Rosanna    12 Hamilton             1:02.00    1:04.40   3    4  
  6       Weaver, Maggie       9 Colerain             1:02.50    1:04.53   3    3  
  7       Mccarty, Caitlin    11 Lakota West          1:05.50    1:04.60   2    2  
  8       Moftakhar, Bahar    12 Lakota West          1:04.00    1:05.20   3    1  
  9       Hilvert, Jenna      12 Seton                1:05.90    1:05.82   2 
 10       Church, Jeanean      9 Shroder Paid                    1:06.94   1 
 11       Wolfrom, Emily      10 Oak Hills            1:04.00    1:06.98   3 
 12       Ventre, Elle        11 Mother of Me         1:06.00    1:07.42   2 
 13       Tillman, Alexis      9 Princeton            1:08.00    1:07.51   2 
 14       Boyd, Daisha         9 Fairfield Bu         1:12.00    1:08.94   2 
 15       Young, Carly        12 Mother of Me         1:08.00    1:09.65   2 
 16       Pierce, Hilary      11 Lemon Monroe         1:13.36    1:10.75   1 
 17       Phillips, Jade      10 Hamilton             1:05.00    1:14.88   2 
 --       Goode-mayo, Nia      9 Shroder Paid                        DNS   1 
 --       Robinson, Maddy      9 Fairfield Bu         1:07.00        DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Ridder, Brooklyne   12 Oak Hills            2:26.03    2:25.12    10  
  2       Detzel, Lyndsay     12 Colerain             2:25.00    2:25.41     8  
  3       Shaver, Erika       11 Miami Valley         2:30.00    2:27.72     6  
  4       Ahlrichs, Anna      11 Mother of Me         2:27.00    2:29.60     5  
  5       Moftakhar, Yasmin    9 Lakota West          2:32.00    2:29.64     4  
  6       Ledermeier, Jenny   12 Mother of Me         2:27.00    2:29.80     3  
  7       Klauke, Alex        12 Oak Hills            2:39.00    2:31.15     2  
  8       Burger, Samantha    12 Lakota West          2:33.00    2:31.79     1  
  9       Hamrick, Kristin    12 Seton                2:30.00    2:32.63  
 10       Work, Sam           10 Colerain             2:25.00    2:36.38  
 11       Shaver, Lauren       9 Miami Valley         2:40.00    2:37.44  
 12       Gillis, Courtney    10 Hamilton             2:41.00    2:40.30  
 13       Rudd, Jessica       11 Princeton            2:35.00    2:40.61  
 14       Beeler, Samantha     9 Seton                2:45.00    2:42.20  
 15       Church, Jeanean      9 Shroder Paid                    2:47.71  
 16       Hamner, Dinah        9 Princeton            2:45.00    3:06.57  
 17       Singletary, Shanec  11 Hamilton             3:10.00    3:09.19  
 --       Hinkle, Maggie      12 Lemon Monroe         2:45.00        DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Ridder, Brooklyne   12 Oak Hills            5:30.00    5:19.68    10  
  2       Shaver, Erika       11 Miami Valley         5:30.00    5:29.72     8  
  3       Burger, Samantha    12 Lakota West          5:30.00    5:30.44     6  
  4       Mercer, Danielle    12 Oak Hills            5:39.00    5:36.92     5  
  5       Shelby, Amanda       9 Lakota West          5:38.00    5:37.75     4  
  6       Sulkan, Stacey      11 Colerain             5:28.00    5:53.15     3  
  7       Simpson, Elaine     11 Mother of Me         5:44.00    5:56.83     2  
  8       Beeler, Samantha     9 Seton                6:00.00    6:13.01     1  
  9       Spicker, Kristen    12 Mother of Me         5:55.00    6:20.91  
 10       Cherry, Kaylea      10 Hamilton                        6:56.72  
 11       Musgrove, Irene     11 Princeton            7:00.00    7:02.74  
 12       Jackson, Ariel      11 Hamilton                        7:49.28  
 --       Hinkle, Maggie      12 Lemon Monroe         6:10.00        DNS  
 --       Anderson-boyd, Bri   9 Shroder Paid                        DNS  
 --       Steinbeck, Allison  10 Colerain             5:28.00        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 PRELIMS/FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Saunders, Claudia    9 Princeton              14.90      14.84   2   10  
  2       Hennessy, Colleen   12 Mother of Me           15.07      15.64   2    8  
  3       Wharton, Krista     11 Colerain               17.00      17.14   2    6  
  4       Debrah-pinamang, M  10 Fairfield Bu           18.00      17.15   1    5  
  5       Langen, Jamie       12 Mother of Me           17.01      17.24   2    4  
  6       Loebker, Rachel     11 Seton                  17.44      17.43   1    3  
  7       Andrews, Tevyn      11 Colerain               17.20      17.64   2    2  
  8       Pohl, Caitlin       10 Miami Valley           16.00      18.14   2    1  
  9       Shaver, Lauren       9 Miami Valley           17.00      18.54   2 
 10       Kain, Gabriella      9 Oak Hills              19.04      19.07   1 
 11       Daniels, Myntia     12 Princeton              17.00      19.24   2 
 12       Harmon, Ayania      10 Fairfield Bu           20.00      19.64   1 
 13       Williams, Morgan    11 Shroder Paid                      19.97   1 
 14       Downs, Megan         9 Lakota West            20.00      19.98   1 
 15       Jones, Rayonna      10 Shroder Paid                      20.10   1 
 16       Wilkins, Kori       11 Oak Hills              18.08      20.34   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Saunders, Claudia    9 Princeton              45.00      44.12   3   10  
  2       Debrah-pinamang, M  10 Fairfield Bu           51.00      49.07   2    8  
  3       Grant, Jada          9 Princeton              52.00      49.41   2    6  
  4       Langen, Jamie       12 Mother of Me           50.09      49.59   3    5  
  5       Pohl, Caitlin       10 Miami Valley           48.00      49.92   3    4  
  6       Wharton, Krista     11 Colerain               49.50      50.43   3    3  
  7       Owens, Grace        12 Mother of Me           52.00      51.87   2    2  
  8       Andrews, Tevyn      11 Colerain               51.00      52.72   3    1  
  9       Loebker, Rachel     11 Seton                  52.70      53.01   2 
 10       Rudolf, Natalie      9 Seton                  53.90      53.55   2 
 11       Williams, Morgan    11 Shroder Paid                      54.66   1 
 12       Manuel, Roneisha    10 Hamilton               50.02      55.36   3 
 13       Norris, Kathleen    10 Miami Valley           51.00      56.00   3 
 14       Wilkins, Kori       11 Oak Hills                         57.89   1 
 15       Kain, Gabriella      9 Oak Hills              57.07      59.96   2 
 16       Jones, Rayonna      10 Shroder Paid                    1:00.23   1 
 --       Craig, Taylor        9 Fairfield Bu           53.08         DQ   2 
 --       Hasselfeld, Katie   12 Lakota West            50.00        DNS   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton                                           52.00      51.84   2   10  
     1) Pringle, Deairra 12             2) Lynem, Kristin 12              
     3) Mitchell, Biannca 11            4) Spells, Jocelyn 10             
  2 Fairfield Butler                                    53.00      52.29   2    8  
     1) Lang, Candace 10                2) Debrah-pinamang, Maa 10        
     3) Sims, Jasmyn 10                 4) Robinson, Maddy 9              
  3 Seton                                               54.00      53.69   2    6  
     1) Rudolf, Natalie 9               2) Cappel, Kaitlyn 9              
     3) Loechel, Jaclyn 11              4) Niemann, Ashley 9              
  4 Miami Valley School                                 55.00      53.78   2    5  
     1) Burke-williams, Keta 10         2) Carpenter, Shelby 9            
     3) Norris, Kathleen 10             4) Pohl, Caitlin 10               
  5 Oak Hills                                           55.12      53.95   1    4  
     1) Moser, Kelsey 12                2) Seaburn, Amanda 12             
     3) Deems, Holli 11                 4) Wall, Marsha 11                
  6 Colerain                                            52.80      54.63   2    3  
     1) Alvis, Rachael 9                2) Wright, Elaysha 11             
     3) Evans, Rebecca 9                4)                                
  7 Lakota West                                         54.00      54.84   2    2  
     1) Hamilton, Brittany 11           2) Hacker, Dana 11                
     3) Baker, Kelsy 9                  4) Hasselfeld, Katie 12           
  8 Hamilton                                            52.02      55.19   2    1  
     1) Curtis, Deerika 11              2) Jones, Shykayla 11             
     3) Johnson, Jeanine 10             4) Spicer, Jessica 10             
  9 Mother of Mercy                                                55.23   1 
     1) Buschle, Samantha 11            2) Novell, Erin 9                 
     3) Cosker, Maggie 11               4) Maffey, Anna 9                 
 -- Shroder Paideia Academy                                          SCR   1 
     1) Shelby, Dominique 9             2) Sullivan, Mara 9               
     3) Willingham, Ayanna 11           4) Miles, Jessica 9               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW & FAST HEAT
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton                                         1:50.00    1:44.41   2   10  
     1) Spells, Jocelyn 10              2) Lynem, Kristin 12              
     3) Pringle, Deairra 12             4) Saunders, Claudia 9            
  2 Hamilton                                          1:51.02    1:49.75   2    8  
     1) Haynes, Demetria 10             2) Kage, Benedicte 9              
     3) Reynoso, Rosanna 12             4) Manuel, Roneisha 10            
  3 Mother of Mercy                                   1:53.00    1:51.38   2    6  
     1) Groneman, Ellen 12              2) Langen, Jamie 12               
     3) Hennessy, Colleen 12            4) Langen, Jenny 9                
  4 Colerain                                          1:49.00    1:51.92   2    5  
     1) Alvis, Rachael 9                2) Wright, Elaysha 11             
     3) Evans, Rebecca 9                4) Smith, Judah 12                
  5 Fairfield Butler                                  1:53.05    1:52.16   2    4  
     1) Sims, Jasmyn 10                 2) Lang, Candace 10               
     3) Gover, Leonna 10                4) Robinson, Maddy 9              
  6 Seton                                             1:53.57    1:54.49   1    3  
     1) Cappel, Kaitlyn 9               2) Lipps, Chelsea 11              
     3) Hayhow, Kelley 11               4) Niemann, Ashley 9              
  7 Oak Hills                                         1:54.08    1:56.92   1    2  
     1) Wolfrom, Emily 10               2) Wilkins, Kori 11               
     3) Seaburn, Amanda 12              4) Wall, Marsha 11                
  8 Shroder Paideia Academy                                      1:59.66   1    1  
     1) Page, Erin 12                   2) Mcmillan, Mariah 9             
     3) Washington, Aja 9               4) Shelby, Dominique 9            
 -- Lakota West                                       1:52.00         DQ   2 
     1) Hamilton, Brittany 11           2) Hacker, Dana 11                
     3) Baker, Kelsy 9                  4) Moftakhar, Bahar 12            
 -- Miami Valley School                                              SCR     
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 FINAL
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Hills                                                    9:42.45    10  
     1) Echler, Allison 12              2) Ridder, Brooklyne 12           
     3) Mercer, Danielle 12             4) Klauke, Alex 12                
  2 Lakota West                                      10:18.00   10:21.65     8  
     1) Burger, Samantha 12             2) Mccarty, Caitlin 11            
     3) Shelby, Amanda 9                4) Moftakhar, Yasmin 9            
  3 Mother of Mercy                                  10:08.00   10:25.20     6  
     1) Seibert, Lauren 9               2) Ledermeier, Jenny 12           
     3) Messerle, Rachel 12             4) Simpson, Elaine 11             
  4 Colerain                                         10:10.00   10:53.37     5  
     1) Sulkan, Stacey 11               2) Detzel, Lyndsay 12             
     3) Steinbeck, Allison 10           4) Work, Sam 10                   
  5 Princeton                                        11:30.00   11:35.98     4  
     1) Boggs, Jade 10                  2) Bentley, Maya 12               
     3) Grant, Jada 9                   4) Bridges, Jasmine 11            
  6 Hamilton                                         12:14.04   11:41.44     3  
     1) Curtis, Deerika 11              2) Seebohm, Judy 11               
     3) Gillis, Courtney 10             4) Phillips, Jade 10              
 -- Shroder Paideia Academy                                          DNS  
     1) Anderson-boyd, Briana 9         2) Miller, Vanessa 10             
     3) Church, Jeanean 9               4)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Hill, Kortney       11 Princeton                       4-08.00    10  
  2       Groneman, Ellen     12 Mother of Me         4-10.00    4-08.00     7  
  2       Owens, Grace        12 Mother of Me         4-10.00    4-08.00     7  
  4       Moftakhar, Yasmin    9 Lakota West          4-06.00    4-06.00     4.5
  4       Goettke, Annie       9 Seton                4-06.00    4-06.00     4.5
  6       Bredwell, Liz       12 Oak Hills            4-06.00    4-06.00     2  
  6       Pace, Kelsey        11 Seton                4-06.00    4-06.00     2  
  6       Kraus, Payton       10 Lemon Monroe         4-04.00    4-06.00     2  
  9       Miles, Jessica       9 Shroder Paid                    4-04.00  
  9       Church, Jeanean      9 Shroder Paid                    4-04.00  
  9       Bellino, Ellen      10 Lakota West          4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9       Pierce, Hilary      11 Lemon Monroe         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9       Klauke, Alex        12 Oak Hills            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 --       Dilone, Nemesis     12 Fairfield Bu         4-04.00         NH  
 --       Mitchell, Biannca   11 Princeton                            NH  
 --       Brown, Nykara        9 Fairfield Bu         4-04.00         NH  
 --       Evans, Rebecca       9 Colerain                            SCR  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Bellaw, Lindsay     11 Lemon Monroe         8-06.00    8-00.00    10  
  2       Maly, Emily         11 Mother of Me         7-06.00    8-00.00     8  
  3       Woods, Sarah        10 Hamilton                        8-00.00     6  
  4       Moser, Kelsey       12 Oak Hills            7-00.00    7-06.00     4.5
  4       Condit, Jessica     12 Oak Hills            7-06.00    7-06.00     4.5
  6       Lovell, Erica       11 Mother of Me         7-00.00    7-00.00     3  
  7       Maas, Hannah        11 Colerain                        7-00.00     2  
  8       Corbett, Julie      11 Seton                           7-00.00     1  
 --       Dezarn, Alana       12 Hamilton                             NH  
 --       Turner, Autumn      11 Lemon Monroe         7-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Hennessy, Colleen   12 Mother of Me        15-10.00   16-11.00    10  
  2       Brown, Nykara        9 Fairfield Bu        14-00.00   15-02.50     8  
  3       Langen, Jenny        9 Mother of Me        15-00.00   15-01.50     6  
  4       Flanigan, Kimberly  11 Princeton                      14-11.25     5  
  5       Smith, Taylor       11 Lakota West         14-00.00   14-05.00     4  
  6       Hacker, Dana        11 Lakota West         13-00.00   14-01.50     3  
  7       Weaver, Maggie       9 Colerain                       13-11.00     2  
  8       Mitchell, Biannca   11 Princeton                      13-04.25     1  
  9       Waters, Gracie      11 Oak Hills           11-11.00   12-10.00  
 10       Dilone, Nemesis     12 Fairfield Bu        11-00.00   11-06.50  
 11       Evans, Rebecca       9 Colerain                       10-11.00  
 --       Deems, Holli        11 Oak Hills           12-11.00       FOUL  
 --       Page, Erin          12 Shroder Paid                        SCR  
 --       Shelby, Dominique    9 Shroder Paid                        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cobb, Jessica       12 Colerain                       37-09.50    10  
  2       Baker, Alison       12 Mother of Me        32-00.00   33-02.50     8  
  3       O'Neil, Tarra       12 Fairfield Bu        30-04.00   32-06.00     6  
  4       Lightfoot, Brittan  10 Hamilton                       31-06.50     5  
  5       Heinrich, Barbara   12 Colerain                       28-11.50     4  
  6       Cosker, Maggie      11 Mother of Me        28-00.00   28-11.00     3  
  7       Chisholm, Stephani   9 Oak Hills           26-07.50   28-03.50     2  
  8       Estes, Tasha        12 Oak Hills           28-04.50   27-11.50     1  
  9       Apel, Paige         12 Seton               24-06.00   27-02.50  
 10       Williams, Alexis     9 Shroder Paid                   26-08.00  
 11       Hensley, Hillary    10 Lakota West         28-00.00   26-06.50  
 12       Myles, Teanisha     10 Shroder Paid                   25-05.00  
 13       Hartman, Carly      11 Seton               24-07.00   24-11.50  
 14       Keene, Hannah       10 Hamilton                       24-02.00  
 15       Harris, Robin        9 Lakota West         23-00.00   21-04.50  
 16       Davis, Laura        11 Princeton                      21-02.00  
 17       Stacy, Samantha     10 Fairfield Bu        23-04.00   18-10.50  
 --       Smith, Holly        11 Lemon Monroe        28-01.00        SCR  
 --       Snively, Natalie    11 Lemon Monroe        26-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Heinrich, Barbara   12 Colerain                          96-04    10  
  2       Lightfoot, Brittan  10 Hamilton                          91-10     8  
  3       Cobb, Jessica       12 Colerain                          88-11     6  
  4       Baker, Alison       12 Mother of Me           85-00      84-10     5  
  5       Lee, Marika         12 Oak Hills                         79-02     4  
  6       Estes, Tasha        12 Oak Hills           91-09.50      78-06     3  
  7       Hartman, Carly      11 Seton                  72-05      76-04     2  
  8       Hensley, Hillary    10 Lakota West            70-00      75-06     1  
  9       Agner, Gabi         10 Mother of Me           80-00      73-06  
 10       Keene, Hannah       10 Hamilton                          73-01  
 11       Welch, Maggie       11 Seton                  74-08      70-03  
 12       Yackubosky, Shayla  11 Fairfield Bu           62-02      67-02  
 13       Walls, Elle         11 Fairfield Bu           70-01      65-09  
 14       Myles, Teanisha     10 Shroder Paid                      64-00  
 15       Williams, Alexis     9 Shroder Paid                      55-07  
 16       Johnson, Shauntay    9 Princeton                         55-06  
 17       Hawkins, Bria        9 Lakota West            68-02      52-01  
 --       Smith, Holly        11 Lemon Monroe           79-01        SCR  
 --       Snively, Natalie    11 Lemon Monroe           81-03        SCR  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 PRELIMS/ FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Volz, Ryan          12 LaSalle                11.40      11.42   2   10  
  2       Houston, Stephen    12 Lakota West            11.20      11.45   3    8  
  3       Cole, Cameron       11 LaSalle                10.90      11.47   3    6  
  4       Cleckly, Brian      10 Hamilton               11.00      11.48   3    5  
  5       Mason, Justinian    12 St Xavier              11.30      11.48   2    4  
  6       Smith, Aaron        12 Princeton              11.20      11.67   3    3  
  7       Whitehead, Wendell  12 St Xavier              11.40      11.70   2    2  
  8       Butler, Tyrall      10 Elder                  11.60      11.72   2    1  
  9       Brown, Chris        12 Princeton              11.25      11.89   3 
 10       Neal, Brandon       11 Lakota West            11.30      11.89   3 
 11       Williams, Tyler     10 Colerain               11.40      11.92   2 
 12       Henderson, Ricky    12 Oak Hills              11.50      11.95   2 
 13       Tearrent, Chris     10 Hamilton               11.05      11.99   3 
 14       Pater, Alex         11 Fairfield Bu           11.06      12.06   3 
 15       Mitchell, Emanuel   11 Elder                  11.90      12.08   1 
 16       Dukes, Chris        10 Colerain               11.50      12.18   2 
 17       Saulsbury, Alex     10 Oak Hills              11.40      12.24   2 
 18       Moultrie, Asa       11 Shroder Paid                      12.27   1 
 19       White, Tyler         9 Fairfield Bu           12.00      12.52   1 
 20       Jordan, Barnett      9 Shroder Paid                      12.67   1 
 21       Boyce, Ramone        9 Lemon Monroe           12.20      13.30   1 
 --       Brewer, Aaron       10 Lemon Monroe           11.70        DNS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 PRELIMS AND FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Butler, Tyrall      10 Elder                  23.30      21.61   2   10  
  2       Cummins, Ian        12 St Xavier              23.40      21.95   2    8  
  3       Leahy, Ryan         11 Lemon Monroe           23.70      22.30   2    6  
  4       Rebennack, Zak      11 Oak Hills              23.60      22.33   2    5  
  5       Saulsbury, Alex     10 Oak Hills              23.90      22.45   2    4  
  6       Mims, Chris         10 Colerain               23.80      22.48   2    3  
  7       Smith, Aaron        12 Princeton              22.50      22.84   3    2  
  8       Lewis, Kenny        10 Hamilton               22.07      22.85   3    1  
  9       Cleckly, Brian      10 Hamilton               22.09      23.06   3 
 10       Whitehead, Wendell  12 St Xavier              23.20      23.16   3 
 11       Fisbeck, Chris      11 LaSalle                22.70      23.25   3 
 12       Cole, Cameron       11 LaSalle                22.80      23.53   3 
 13       Moultrie, Asa       11 Shroder Paid                      23.60   1 
 14       Scott, Isaiah       12 Fairfield Bu           24.03      23.69   2 
 15       Armstrong, Marcus   11 Fairfield Bu           24.04      23.83   1 
 16       Bruner, Brandon     12 Shroder Paid                      23.91   1 
 17       Brewer, Ty          11 Lakota West            24.20      24.20   1 
 18       Mitchell, Emanuel   11 Elder                  24.20      24.28   1 
 --       Dukes, Chris        10 Colerain               24.00        SCR   2 
 --       Houston, Stephen    12 Lakota West            23.01        DNS   3 
 --       Pitts, Davon        12 Princeton              22.40        DNS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Mason, Justinian    12 St Xavier              51.00      50.44   3   10  
  2       Cole, Cameron       11 LaSalle                50.90      50.56   3    8  
  3       Archbold, Michael   11 St Xavier              52.00      51.84   3    6  
  4       Leahy, Ben          11 Lemon Monroe           53.90      52.10   2    5  
  5       Myrick, Tj          12 Oak Hills              53.50      52.88   2    4  
  6       Rebennack, Zak      11 Oak Hills              53.30      53.00   2    3  
  7       Neal, Brandon       11 Lakota West            52.50      53.29   2    2  
  8       Gilbert, Darnell    12 Princeton              49.80      53.54   3    1  
  9       Commodore, Brandon  11 Fairfield Bu           53.00      53.91   2 
 10       Cardwell, Ricky     12 Hamilton               54.00      54.11   2 
 11       Belton, Allen       11 Colerain               52.50      54.18   3 
 12       Grimme, Logan       11 Elder                  54.80      54.52   2 
 13       Watts, Ryan         12 LaSalle                52.01      54.65   3 
 14       Evans, Jordan       11 Hamilton               54.00      55.61   2 
 15       Shore, Dan          12 Elder                  59.20      56.45   1 
 16       Meyer, Logan         9 Lemon Monroe           56.80      59.34   1 
 17       Bullock, Tj         11 Lakota West            55.30      59.99   1 
 --       Armstrong, Marcus   11 Fairfield Bu           55.00        DNS   1 
 --       Harris, Louis       10 Shroder Paid                        DNS   1 
 --       Blackmon, Jabari    12 Colerain               52.00        DNS   3 
 --       Pitts, Davon        12 Princeton              50.10        DNS   3 
 --       Johnson, Kenny      12 Shroder Paid                        DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Wynn, Ryan          12 Elder                2:03.00    1:59.22    10  
  2       Candella, Brandon   12 Lakota West          2:02.60    2:00.83     8  
  3       Lacewell, Cody      10 Oak Hills            2:05.00    2:03.00     6  
  4       Oehler, Michael     12 St Xavier            2:05.00    2:06.78     5  
  5       Seay, Steven        10 Princeton            2:08.00    2:06.82     4  
  6       Berling, Kevin      11 Elder                2:06.00    2:09.12     3  
  7       Brady, Zach         10 Colerain             2:08.00    2:09.82     2  
  8       Evans, Jordan       11 Hamilton             2:18.00    2:09.87     1  
  9       Gruenbacher, Eric   11 St Xavier            2:05.00    2:10.95  
 10       Cook, Tevin         11 Shroder Paid                    2:11.52  
 11       Kuertz, Ray         11 Fairfield Bu         2:13.00    2:12.18  
 12       Hinger, Scott       11 Lakota West          2:09.00    2:13.42  
 13       Washington, Colby   11 Hamilton             2:16.00    2:13.87  
 14       Mcdonough, Brendan  10 Colerain             2:07.00    2:14.13  
 15       Bischoff, Max       11 Oak Hills            2:10.00    2:14.26  
 16       Clark, Macerio       9 Princeton            2:16.00    2:20.92  
 17       Craven, Ryan        10 Shroder Paid                    2:28.93  
 --       Hawes, Travis       10 LaSalle              2:02.00        DNS  
 --       Cornelius, Alex     10 LaSalle              2:10.00        DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Valesquez, Izak     11 Oak Hills            4:42.00    4:42.72    10  
  2       Kluesner, Kevin     10 LaSalle              4:44.00    4:42.99     8  
  3       Walter, Gus         11 St Xavier            4:40.00    4:44.00     6  
  4       Ragouzis, Ethan     12 St Xavier            4:40.00    4:45.73     5  
  5       Makin, Josh         10 Elder                4:45.00    4:47.13     4  
  6       Mueller, Joey       12 Oak Hills            4:43.00    4:48.06     3  
  7       Gehring, Aaron      11 Lakota West          4:45.00    4:48.54     2  
  8       Webber, Jj          10 Lakota West          4:44.00    4:51.01     1  
  9       Heaton, Sam         10 Princeton            4:55.00    4:54.06  
 10       Cox, Danny          12 Elder                4:50.00    4:56.24  
 11       Davis, Richie       11 Fairfield Bu         5:07.00    5:03.33  
 12       White, Craig        10 Colerain             5:00.00    5:04.07  
 13       Zeiner, Victor      10 Colerain             5:06.00    5:10.25  
 14       Smith, Matt          9 Princeton            5:15.00    5:35.96  
 15       Mitchell, Isaiah     9 Shroder Paid                    5:37.27  
 16       Waters, Tim         10 Fairfield Bu         5:17.00    5:42.42  
 17       Hicks, Yashem        9 Shroder Paid                    5:50.81  
 --       Bokeno, Ethan       10 LaSalle              4:40.00        DNS  
 --       Burk, Randole       11 Hamilton                            DNS  
 --       Flores, Jorge       11 Hamilton                            DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 PRELIMS/FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Houston, Stephen    12 Lakota West            15.01      15.05   3   10  
  2       Mitchell, Reggie    12 Elder                  14.90      15.38   3    8  
  3       Lindsey, Bryce       9 Fairfield Bu           15.08      15.53   3    6  
  4       Steele, Ricky       12 LaSalle                15.50      15.58   3    5  
  5       Jenkins, Darius     12 Princeton              16.10      15.92   2    4  
  6       Meyer, Justin       12 Elder                  15.10      16.02   3    3  
  7       Williams, Lonnel    11 Colerain               15.50      16.55   3    2  
  8       Ochs, Cory          11 St Xavier              16.00      16.78   2    1  
  9       Coleman, Rodriguez  10 LaSalle                15.90      16.83   2 
 10       Cartmell, Corie     11 Oak Hills              15.80      17.74   2 
 11       Smith, Markiese     10 Princeton              17.40      17.79   2 
 12       Connell, Chris       9 Lakota West            16.50      17.91   2 
 13       Wilkerson, Carring  11 Hamilton               15.09      18.18   3 
 14       Church, Walker      12 Shroder Paid                      18.22   1 
 15       Walton, Rayshawn    11 Fairfield Bu           15.09      18.32   3 
 16       Phillips, Chris     11 Oak Hills              18.10      18.96   1 
 17       Donahue, Brian      11 St Xavier              16.70      19.34   2 
 18       Hicks, Yashem        9 Shroder Paid                      21.20   1 
 19       Veal, Chaz          10 Hamilton               16.05      21.51   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Ochs, Cory          11 St Xavier              41.20      40.18   3   10  
  2       Mitchell, Reggie    12 Elder                  39.90      40.21   3    8  
  3       Stallings, Travis   12 Colerain               40.50      40.87   3    6  
  4       Fisbeck, Chris      11 LaSalle                41.90      41.73   3    5  
  5       Cartmell, Corie     11 Oak Hills              40.05      42.04   3    4  
  6       Chafin, Jabriel     11 Elder                  43.80      42.39   2    3  
  7       Church, Walker      12 Shroder Paid                      43.01   1    2  
  8       Jenkins, Darius     12 Princeton              43.00      43.27   2    1  
  9       Donahue, Brian      11 St Xavier              42.80      43.45   2 
 10       Connell, Chris       9 Lakota West            45.00      43.94   2 
 11       Wilkerson, Carring  11 Hamilton                          46.32   1 
 12       Lindsey, Bryce       9 Fairfield Bu           42.00      47.43   3 
 13       Hesson, Maax        12 Lemon Monroe           46.00      47.62   2 
 14       Smith, Markiese     10 Princeton              44.70      47.62   2 
 15       Perry, Bobby         9 Hamilton                          48.06   1 
 16       Bachard, John       10 Oak Hills              49.00      49.04   2 
 17       Hicks, Yashem        9 Shroder Paid                      50.50   1 
 --       Steele, Ricky       12 LaSalle                42.00        DNS   3 
 --       Williams, Lonnel    11 Colerain               42.00        DNS   3 
 --       Tolliver, Cameron   12 Lemon Monroe           47.02        DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton                                           43.08      43.24   2   10  
     1) Pitts, Davon 12                 2) Duckworth, Jeff 12             
     3) Brown, Chris 12                 4) Smith, Aaron 12                
  2 St Xavier                                           43.90      43.96   2    8  
     1) Braswell, Daniel 10             2) Cummins, Ian 12                
     3) Whitehead, Wendell 12           4) Earley, Connor 12              
  3 LaSalle                                             44.01      44.35   2    6  
     1) Chapman, Orlando 12             2) Edmond, Tim 12                 
     3) Volz, Ryan 12                   4) Bonner, Cliff 12               
  4 Hamilton                                            44.00      44.67   2    5  
     1) Tearrent, Chris 10              2) Mclane, Tim 12                 
     3) Cleckly, James 12               4) Cardwell, Ricky 12             
  5 Fairfield Butler                                    44.00      45.13   2    4  
     1) Pater, Alex 11                  2) Lindsey, Bryce 9               
     3) Commodore, Brandon 11           4) Walton, Rayshawn 11            
  6 Elder                                               44.08      45.28   2    3  
     1) Brown, Adam 11                  2) Butler, Tyrall 10              
     3) Mitchell, Emanuel 11            4) Ware, Carlos 12                
  7 Shroder Paideia Academy                                        45.57   1    2  
     1) Peedden, Jamar 12               2) Wilkes, Winston 11             
     3) Johnson, Kenny 12               4) Moultrie, Asa 11               
  8 Colerain                                            44.00      45.80   2    1  
     1) Mims, Chris 10                  2) Dukes, Chris 10                
     3) Stallings, Travis 12            4) Williams, Tyler 10             
  9 Oak Hills                                           44.50      45.94   2 
     1) Henderson, Ricky 12             2) Allison, Jake 10               
     3) Quinn, Ryan 11                  4) Saulsbury, Alex 10             
 10 Lakota West                                         46.10      46.20   1 
     1) Brewer, Ty 11                   2) Whitney, Jon 12                
     3) Hamilton, Jerome 9              4) Houston, Stephen 12            
 -- Lemon Monroe                                        48.10        DNS   1 
     1) Brewer, Aaron 10                2) Meyer, Logan 9                 
     3) Routson, David 10               4) Hodits, Calvin 10              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 TIMED FINAL SLOW AND FAST HEAT
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton                                         1:31.00    1:31.37   2   10  
     1) Gilbert, Darnell 12             2) Duckworth, Jeff 12             
     3) Pitts, Davon 12                 4) Smith, Aaron 12                
  2 St Xavier                                         1:33.00    1:32.38   2    8  
     1) Braswell, Daniel 10             2) Sherman, William 10            
     3) Cummins, Ian 12                 4) Whitehead, Wendell 12          
  3 LaSalle                                           1:33.00    1:33.47   2    6  
     1) Chapman, Orlando 12             2) Nelson, Anotonio 9             
     3) Fisbeck, Chris 11               4) Volz, Ryan 12                  
  4 Shroder Paideia Academy                                      1:35.27   1    5  
     1) Peedden, Jamar 12               2) Bruner, Brandon 12             
     3) Brown, William 11               4) Moultrie, Asa 11               
  5 Colerain                                          1:33.00    1:35.56   2    4  
     1) Mims, Chris 10                  2) Dukes, Chris 10                
     3) Blackmon, Jabari 12             4) Williams, Tyler 10             
  6 Oak Hills                                         1:34.00    1:37.11   2    3  
     1) Rebennack, Zak 11               2) Myrick, Tj 12                  
     3) Stephens, Erik 12               4) Saulsbury, Alex 10             
  7 Elder                                             1:33.06    1:37.47   2    2  
     1) Williams, Robert 11             2) Chafin, Jabriel 11             
     3) Meyer, Danny 11                 4) Stagge, Nick 11                
  8 Lemon Monroe                                      1:36.00    1:37.47   1    1  
     1) Leahy, Ben 11                   2) Brewer, Aaron 10               
     3) Meyer, Logan 9                  4) Leahy, Ryan 11                 
  9 Fairfield Butler                                  1:35.00    1:38.87   2 
     1) Scott, Isaiah 12                2) Tally, Christopher 11          
     3) White, Tyler 9                  4) Walton, Rayshawn 11            
 -- Hamilton                                          1:31.00         DQ   2 
     1) Tearrent, Chris 10              2) Lewis, Kenny 10                
     3) Demarcia, Jayrun 9              4) Cleckly, Brian 10              
 -- Lakota West                                       1:35.50         DQ   1 
     1) Neal, Brandon 11                2) Brewer, Ty 11                  
     3) Whitney, Jon 12                 4) Houston, Stephen 12            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
 FINAL
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elder                                             8:33.00    8:18.70    10  
     1) Wynn, Ryan 12                   2) Schenkel, Keith 11             
     3) Zielinski, Corey 10             4) Berling, Kevin 11              
  2 Lakota West                                       8:30.00    8:19.22     8  
     1) Gehring, Aaron 11               2) Hinger, Scott 11               
     3) Clarke, Josh 12                 4) Candella, Brandon 12           
  3 St Xavier                                         8:30.00    8:25.90     6  
     1) Gruenbacher, Eric 11            2) Redden, John 11                
     3) Oehler, Michael 12              4) Butler, Jack 10                
  4 Colerain                                          8:35.00    8:37.39     5  
     1) Mcdonough, Brendan 10           2) Brady, Zach 10                 
     3) Lee, Cory 10                    4) Belton, Allen 11               
  5 LaSalle                                           8:25.00    8:37.46     4  
     1) Kluesner, Kevin 10              2) Cornelius, Alex 10             
     3) Placke, Ike 11                  4) Southwood, Lee 12              
  6 Oak Hills                                         8:36.00    8:43.33     3  
     1) Bischoff, Max 11                2) Mueller, Joey 12               
     3) Valesquez, Izak 11              4) Lacewell, Cody 10              
  7 Princeton                                                    8:47.85     2  
     1) Seay, Steven 10                 2) Reed, D'Angelo 12              
     3) Donaldson, Marcus 10            4) Cureton, Danny 11              
  8 Fairfield Butler                                  9:25.00    8:59.76     1  
     1) Davis, Richie 11                2) Kuertz, Ray 11                 
     3) Waters, Tim 10                  4) Waters, Jacob 12               
  9 Shroder Paideia Academy                                      9:07.98  
     1) Harris, Louis 10                2) Craven, Ryan 10                
     3) Brown, William 11               4) Cook, Tevin 11                 
 10 Hamilton                                                     9:45.14  
     1) Washington, Colby 11            2) Pearson, Kenny 12              
     3) Arrington, Brandon 11           4) Flores, Jorge 11               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Meyer, Justin       12 Elder                6-06.00    6-06.00    10  
  2       Griffin, Jordan     11 Lakota West          6-02.00    6-04.00     8  
  3       Claytor, Ray        11 LaSalle              6-04.00    6-02.00     6  
  4       Stephens, Erik      12 Oak Hills            6-00.00    5-10.00     5  
  5       Watts, Ryan         12 LaSalle              6-02.00    5-08.00     4  
  6       Smith, Markiese     10 Princeton            5-08.00    5-06.00     2  
  6       Williams, Luke      10 Oak Hills            5-10.00    5-06.00     2  
  6       Cleckly, James      12 Hamilton             5-11.00    5-06.00     2  
  7       Armstrong, Marcus   11 Fairfield Bu                    5-06.00  
  7       Ware, Carlos        12 Elder                5-06.00    5-06.00  
 --       Strickland, Aaron   12 Princeton            5-10.00         NH  
 --       Neyer, Joe          10 Colerain                             NH  
 --       Eckstein, Neil      10 St Xavier            5-08.00         NH  
 --       Brown, William      11 Shroder Paid                         NH  
 --       Smith, Chris        12 Hamilton             5-11.00         NH  
 --       Connell, Chris       9 Lakota West          5-06.00         NH  
 --       Williams, Lonnel    11 Colerain                             NH  
 --       Tally, Christopher  11 Fairfield Bu                         NH  
 --       Hesson, Maax        12 Lemon Monroe         5-10.00        SCR  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Dangel, Josh        12 LaSalle             13-06.00   13-06.00    10  
  2       Silber, Andrew      11 LaSalle             12-06.00   13-00.00     8  
  3       Kiely, Jeremiah     11 Elder               11-06.00   11-06.00     6  
  4       Fister, Nick        12 St Xavier           10-00.00   11-00.00     5  
  5       Moellinger, Brian   11 Elder               11-06.00   10-00.00     4  
  6       Whitney, Jon        12 Lakota West         11-00.00   10-00.00     3  
  7       Adams, Alex         11 Oak Hills            9-00.00    9-00.00     2  
  8       Neyer, Joe          10 Colerain                        9-00.00     1  
  9       Arrington, Brandon  11 Hamilton                        8-00.00  
 --       Ellison, Richard    10 Princeton            8-00.00         NH  
 --       Simpson, Robert     10 Hamilton                             NH  
 --       Swanger, Austin      9 Oak Hills            6-06.00         NH  
 --     1 Kasson, Matt        10 St Xavier           10-00.00         NH  
 --       Black, Pat          12 Lemon Monroe        12-00.00        SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Hopgood, Jordan     12 Princeton           20-06.00   22-00.50    10  
  2       Mitchell, Reggie    12 Elder               22-05.00   21-07.25     8  
  3       Neal, Brandon       11 Lakota West         20-00.00   20-06.00     6  
  4       Cartmell, Corie     11 Oak Hills           19-06.00   20-03.00     5  
  5       Caver, Rahkeem      12 Hamilton            19-05.00   20-00.75     4  
  6       Armstrong, Marcus   11 Fairfield Bu                   19-06.00     3  
  7       Hamilton, Jerome     9 Lakota West         18-06.00   19-06.00     2  
  8       Volz, Ryan          12 LaSalle             21-00.00   19-04.50     1  
  9       Donahue, Brian      11 St Xavier           18-06.00   19-03.50  
 10       Stallings, Travis   12 Colerain                       19-02.75  
 11       Blair, Sean         12 Princeton           19-04.00   19-00.50  
 12       Cleckly, James      12 Hamilton            18-06.00   18-11.75  
 13       Brown, Adam         11 Elder               19-11.50   18-07.25  
 14       Reece, Sean          9 Shroder Paid                   18-04.00  
 15       Jones, Cameron      10 LaSalle             19-03.00   18-02.00  
 16       Boyce, Ramone        9 Lemon Monroe        17-08.00   17-04.00  
 17       Eckstein, Neil      10 St Xavier           17-06.00   16-08.50  
 18       Bachard, John       10 Oak Hills           18-00.00   16-03.00  
 --       Lee, Cory           10 Colerain                           FOUL  
 --       Brewer, Aaron       10 Lemon Monroe        18-09.00        SCR  
 --       Tally, Christopher  11 Fairfield Bu                        SCR  
 --       Bruner, Brandon     12 Shroder Paid                        SCR  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Mcgeorge, Craig     12 Elder               48-06.00   48-07.00    10  
  2       Vann, Marquis       11 Fairfield Bu        43-10.00   47-01.00     8  
  3       Back, Jesse         10 LaSalle             45-00.00   46-05.50     6  
  4       Robben, Matt        12 Elder               44-04.50   44-07.00     5  
  5       Ligons, Patrick     12 Princeton           44-00.00   44-06.00     4  
  6       Farrell, Matt       10 LaSalle             45-00.00   43-09.00     3  
  7       Schneiber, Ryan     10 St Xavier           42-00.00   43-08.00     2  
  8       Jarrett, Donavan    12 Hamilton                       43-04.00     1  
  9       Grace, Jarad        10 Colerain                       38-07.50  
 10       Gordon, Ray         11 Fairfield Bu        37-09.00   38-04.50  
 11       Eilerman, Joe       11 Oak Hills           39-00.00   36-09.00  
 12       Bryant, Criag       11 Hamilton                       35-10.50  
 12       Wilson, John        10 Colerain                       35-10.50  
 14       Peter, Sam          11 Oak Hills           40-00.00   34-01.00  
 15       Webb, Jacob         10 Lemon Monroe        36-00.00   33-11.00  
 16       Campbell, Clayton   10 Lemon Monroe        38-00.00   33-00.50  
 17       Shipmon, Terrance   11 Lakota West         40-00.00   30-08.00  
 18       Day, Chad           11 Princeton           40-03.00   30-03.00  
 19       Simmons, Christian  11 Shroder Paid                   29-07.00  
 20       Ross, Julian        10 Shroder Paid                   28-03.00  
 21       Boyd, Jonathan      10 Lakota West         30-04.00   27-02.50  
 22       Schmidt, Wes        11 St Xavier           45-06.00       0.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 BOB RONCKER'S RUNNING SPOT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Sander, Jacob       10 St Xavier             115-00     199-06    10  
  2       Mcgeorge, Craig     12 Elder                 141-11     138-10     8  
  3       Robben, Matt        12 Elder                 128-00     128-09     6  
  4       Farrell, Matt       10 LaSalle               130-00     124-00     5  
  5       Back, Jesse         10 LaSalle               145-00     124-00     4  
  6       Jarrett, Donavan    12 Hamilton              120-00     123-06     3  
  7       Campbell, Janson    12 Fairfield Bu          111-03     122-08     2  
  8       Dennis, Bobby        9 Oak Hills             115-00     120-01     1  
  9       Grace, Jarad        10 Colerain                         113-08  
 10       Shipmon, Terrance   11 Lakota West           116-09     109-08  
 11       Woodall, Jack       10 St Xavier             120-00     108-03  
 12       Peter, Sam          11 Oak Hills             125-00     107-06  
 13       Hunker, Daniel      11 Fairfield Bu          110-07     105-11  
 14       Johnson, Kenny      12 Shroder Paid                     102-07  
 15       Zeek, Anthony        9 Colerain                          98-07  
 16       Bryant, Edwin       12 Hamilton              125-00      96-10  
 17       Campbell, Clayton   10 Lemon Monroe          109-00      96-03  
 18       Hammond, Chris      10 Lemon Monroe          105-00      95-09  
 19       Porche, Purcell     12 Princeton             115-10      95-06  
 20       Strickland, Aaron   12 Princeton              95-00      89-06  
 21       Simmons, Christian  11 Shroder Paid                      71-02  
 22       Boyd, Jonathan      10 Lakota West            68-07      59-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mother of Mercy             98        2) Colerain                   91   
    3) Princeton                   86        4) Oak Hills                  74   
    5) Hamilton                    50        6) Fairfield Butler           49   
    7) Lakota West                 45.50     8) Seton                      36.50
    9) Miami Valley School         32       10) Lemon Monroe               13   
   11) Shroder Paideia Academy      7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elder                      122        2) LaSalle                   105   
    3) St Xavier                   96        4) Oak Hills                  60   
    5) Lakota West                 58        6) Princeton                  53   
    7) Colerain                    24        7) Fairfield Butler           24   
    9) Hamilton                    22       10) Lemon Monroe               12   
   11) Shroder Paideia Academy      9