GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irwin, Sarah               8 Lakota Plain             13.45Q  1 
  2 Arnold, Giovanna           8 Vail Middle              13.51Q  4 
  3 Stewart, Adrianna          8 Fairfield Mi             13.54Q  3 
  4 Mcgary, Lexii              8 Lakota Plain             13.75Q  2 
  5 Carey, Cayla               7 Princeton MS             13.60q  4 
  6 Morgan, Kortney            7 Lakota Ridge             13.61q  1 
  7 Sylvester, Nia             8 Mason Middle             13.77q  3 
  8 Mccullough, Taylor         8 Princeton MS             13.82q  2 
  9 Slaughter, Indya           8 Fairfield Mi             13.83   2 
 10 Bronson, Celeste           8 Liberty                  14.01   2 
 11 Kilgore, Olivia            8 Rapid Run                14.03   1 
 12 Scheitlin, Miranda         8 Liberty                  14.13   1 
 13 Adams, Tyiesha             8 Vail Middle              14.18   2 
 14 Bell, Halley               8 Sycamore JH              14.29   4 
 15 Zimmer, Emma               7 Rapid Run                14.34   3 
 16 Dowdell, Sharrell          7 White Oak                14.41   2 
 17 Eliopulos, Leah            7 Lakota Ridge             14.45   3 
 18 Williams, Aubrey           8 Hopewell                 14.53   3 
 19 Robinson, Jasmine          7 Mason Middle             14.54   4 
 20 Rodgers, Kayla             8 Hamilton Mid             14.71   4 
 21 Mason, Brooklyne           7 Verity Middl             14.73   4 
 22 Young, Jessica             8 Hopewell                 14.83   1 
 23 Birchwell, Morgan          8 Verity Middl             14.84   3 
 24 Reed, Sydney               7 Delhi Middle             15.14   1 
 25 Wright, Kendra             8 White Oak                15.26   4 
 26 Hausfeld, Kayla            7 Delhi Middle             15.52   2 
 27 Middleton, Jeniia          8 Colerain Mid             15.73   1 
 28 Smith, Alexis              7 Colerain Mid             16.02   4 
 29 Jung, Kaitlyn              8 Bridgetown M             16.77   2 
 30 Matheson, Emma             8 Bridgetown M             17.39   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Adrianna          8 Fairfield Mi             12.75    10  
  2 Carey, Cayla               7 Princeton MS             13.06     8  
  3 Irwin, Sarah               8 Lakota Plain             13.08     6  
  4 Morgan, Kortney            7 Lakota Ridge             13.42     5  
  5 Arnold, Giovanna           8 Vail Middle              13.47     4  
  6 Mcgary, Lexii              8 Lakota Plain             13.56     3  
  7 Mccullough, Taylor         8 Princeton MS             13.60     2  
  8 Sylvester, Nia             8 Mason Middle             13.82     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Cayla               7 Princeton MS             27.04Q  4 
  2 Stewart, Adrianna          8 Fairfield Mi             27.66Q  1 
  3 Irwin, Sarah               8 Lakota Plain             27.73Q  2 
  4 Weaver, Mckenna            7 Vail Middle              27.92Q  3 
  5 Braswell, Katiya           8 Vail Middle              28.07q  4 
  6 Morgan, Kortney            7 Lakota Ridge             28.11q  3 
  7 Slaughter, Indya           8 Fairfield Mi             28.13q  3 
  8 Sylvester, Nia             8 Mason Middle             28.43q  4 
  9 Mccullough, Taylor         8 Princeton MS             28.55   2 
 10 Thomas, Kendra             8 Liberty                  28.75   2 
 11 Heath, Autumn              7 Liberty                  28.79   1 
 12 Thompson, Noelle           7 Lakota Ridge             29.12   1 
 13 Horning, Jordan            7 Mason Middle             29.24   1 
 14 Kilgore, Olivia            8 Rapid Run                29.27   2 
 15 Clay, Quamari              8 Sycamore JH              29.80   3 
 16 Dunn, Abby                 8 Lakota Plain             29.92   4 
 17 Dowdell, Sharrell          7 White Oak                30.39   1 
 18 Mbah, Kellsa               7 Hopewell                 30.53   4 
 19 Burton, Ceaira             8 White Oak                30.89   2 
 20 Taber, Kim                 8 Rapid Run                31.25   3 
 21 Bailes, Anna               8 Sycamore JH              31.81   1 
 22 Carrington, Maya           8 Colerain Mid             31.89   2 
 23 Hausfeld, Kayla            7 Delhi Middle             32.31   2 
 24 Bloomberg, Sunny           8 Hopewell                 32.71   3 
 25 Middleton, Jeniia          8 Colerain Mid             33.21   1 
 26 Magliano, Anna             8 Delhi Middle             33.47   3 
 27 Woods, Jada                7 Verity Middl             36.10   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Cayla               7 Princeton MS             26.37    10  
  2 Stewart, Adrianna          8 Fairfield Mi             26.92     8  
  3 Irwin, Sarah               8 Lakota Plain             27.23     6  
  4 Braswell, Katiya           8 Vail Middle              27.24     5  
  5 Slaughter, Indya           8 Fairfield Mi             27.55     4  
  6 Weaver, Mckenna            7 Vail Middle              27.58     3  
  7 Morgan, Kortney            7 Lakota Ridge             27.63     2  
  8 Sylvester, Nia             8 Mason Middle             28.14     1  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sewell, Maddie             8 Mason Middle           1:03.41q  3 
  2 Rhodenbaugh, Bianca        8 Sycamore JH            1:03.80q  2 
  3 Rojas, Katie               8 Mason Middle           1:05.40q  1 
  4 Acuna, Danielle            8 Lakota Plain           1:05.70q  1 
  5 Williams, Arica            8 Princeton MS           1:05.71q  1 
  6 Graska, Caitlin            8 Liberty                1:06.12q  4 
  7 Amoah, Kia                 8 Liberty                1:06.71q  2 
  8 Seiler, Kristen            8 Colerain Mid           1:07.12q  4 
  9 Bielfeld, Kayla            7 Rapid Run              1:07.77   2 
 10 Hickman, Brittany          8 Vail Middle            1:08.48   1 
 11 Braswell, Katiya           8 Vail Middle            1:08.68   3 
 12 Eliopulos, Leah            7 Lakota Ridge           1:09.19   3 
 13 Gause, Jordan              7 Sycamore JH            1:09.68   3 
 14 Eckstein, Lindsey          8 Rapid Run              1:10.36   3 
 15 Slaughter, Brandi          7 Fairfield Mi           1:10.39   2 
 16 Chester, Alaina            8 Lakota Ridge           1:11.04   2 
 17 Mahlock, Marlene           8 Lakota Plain           1:11.31   4 
 18 Bloomberg, Sunny           8 Hopewell               1:11.57   4 
 19 Saddler, Kristin           7 Hopewell               1:11.81   3 
 20 Davey, Kelsey              8 Fairfield Mi           1:12.24   1 
 21 Flaggae-echols, Julia      7 Colerain Mid           1:14.24   1 
 22 Depenbrock, Cindy          7 Delhi Middle           1:14.35   2 
 23 Roberts, Jackie            8 Delhi Middle           1:15.48   4 
 24 Metzner, Sarah             7 White Oak              1:18.02   3 
 25 Spilman, Sierra            7 Bridgetown M           1:20.18   4 
 26 Robson, Devon              8 White Oak              1:27.11   2 
 -- Carey, Cayla               7 Princeton MS                DQ   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhodenbaugh, Bianca        8 Sycamore JH            1:01.49    10  
  2 Sewell, Maddie             8 Mason Middle           1:01.77     8  
  3 Williams, Arica            8 Princeton MS           1:03.84     6  
  4 Amoah, Kia                 8 Liberty                1:04.06     5  
  5 Acuna, Danielle            8 Lakota Plain           1:05.25     4  
  6 Graska, Caitlin            8 Liberty                1:05.55     3  
  7 Seiler, Kristen            8 Colerain Mid           1:05.67     2  
  8 Rojas, Katie               8 Mason Middle           1:05.88     1  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siler, Samantha            8 Sycamore JH            2:25.34    10  
  2 Sewell, Maddie             8 Mason Middle           2:32.24     8  
  3 Frederick, Christine       7 Hopewell               2:35.56     6  
  4 Powell, Sierra             7 Princeton MS           2:35.93     5  
  5 Benton, Brenna             8 Hopewell               2:37.62     4  
  6 Rhodenbaugh, Bianca        8 Sycamore JH            2:37.70     3  
  7 Harvey, Emma               8 Mason Middle           2:38.47     2  
  8 Stoner, Josie              8 Lakota Plain           2:40.25     1  
  9 Murray, Taylor             8 Lakota Ridge           2:42.45  
 10 Niemer, Jessica            8 Rapid Run              2:44.25  
 11 Debolt, Olivia             8 Lakota Plain           2:46.29  
 12 Heffron, Nikki             8 Colerain Mid           2:52.44  
 13 Wright, Alex               8 Vail Middle            2:52.50  
 14 Depenbrock, Cindy          7 Delhi Middle           2:53.23  
 15 Frese, Megan               8 Lakota Ridge           2:59.39  
 16 Ellison, Jennifer          7 Fairfield Mi           3:02.78  
 17 Starkey, Rachel            7 Fairfield Mi           3:07.19  
 18 Weiler, Brianna            7 Colerain Mid           3:07.55  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siler, Samantha            8 Sycamore JH            5:15.04    10  
  2 Frederick, Christine       7 Hopewell               5:36.66     8  
  3 Stoner, Josie              8 Lakota Plain           5:46.74     6  
  4 Greve, Emily               8 Mason Middle           5:48.05     5  
  5 Calvani, Ashley            8 Mason Middle           5:51.23     4  
  6 Schauble, Courtney         8 Liberty                5:52.02     3  
  7 Murray, Taylor             8 Lakota Ridge           5:52.95     2  
  8 Niemer, Jessica            8 Rapid Run              5:58.24     1  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Vada              8 Vail Middle              16.90Q  3 
  2 Powell, K-Ana              8 Princeton MS             18.43Q  1 
  3 Sloan, Sydney              8 Mason Middle             18.54Q  2 
  4 Laumann, Mackenzie         8 Rapid Run                18.58Q  4 
  5 Marmora, Alyssa            8 Mason Middle             18.46q  1 
  6 Mbah, Kellsa               7 Hopewell                 18.82q  2 
  7 Flaggae-echols, Julia      7 Colerain Mid             18.82q  3 
  8 Wills, Gabby               7 Liberty                  18.83q  1 
  9 Amoah, Kia                 8 Liberty                  19.00   2 
 10 Garda, Madeline            8 Hopewell                 19.61   4 
 11 Gadagbui, Edem             8 Lakota Plain             19.67   3 
 12 Bellino, Cassi             7 Lakota Ridge             19.80   3 
 13 Holtman, Sarah             8 Rapid Run                19.93   3 
 14 Bailes, Anna               8 Sycamore JH              19.96   1 
 15 Esterkamp, Whitney         7 Delhi Middle             20.23   3 
 16 Fickling, Grace            7 Lakota Ridge             20.30   2 
 17 Doggett, Jasmine           8 Princeton MS             20.37   4 
 18 Hummeldorf, Kayleigh       7 Bridgetown M             20.70   1 
 19 Dobkins, Hailey            8 Colerain Mid             21.02   2 
 20 Holbrook, Emilee           7 Hamilton Mid             21.04   1 
 21 Paragin, Loga              7 Hamilton Mid             21.72   2 
 22 Rogers, Amelia             8 Sycamore JH              22.83   4 
 23 Knorr, Heather             8 Delhi Middle             23.03   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Vada              8 Vail Middle              16.18    10  
  2 Flaggae-echols, Julia      7 Colerain Mid             17.14     8  
  3 Marmora, Alyssa            8 Mason Middle             17.15     6  
  4 Sloan, Sydney              8 Mason Middle             17.97     5  
  5 Mbah, Kellsa               7 Hopewell                 18.29     4  
  6 Laumann, Mackenzie         8 Rapid Run                18.45     3  
  7 Wills, Gabby               7 Liberty                  19.19     2  
  8 Powell, K-Ana              8 Princeton MS             19.27     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Vada              8 Vail Middle              30.41q  1 
  2 Marmora, Alyssa            8 Mason Middle             31.90q  3 
  3 Bronson, Celeste           8 Liberty                  31.90q  2 
  4 Mahlock, Marlene           8 Lakota Plain             33.32q  3 
  5 Powell, K-Ana              8 Princeton MS             33.54q  1 
  6 Mbah, Kellsa               7 Hopewell                 33.71q  2 
  7 Wills, Gabby               7 Liberty                  33.85q  3 
  8 Atkins, Melanie            8 Mason Middle             33.95q  2 
  9 Scisco, Jamia              8 Princeton MS             34.11   2 
 10 Gadagbui, Edem             8 Lakota Plain             34.46   1 
 11 Laumann, Mackenzie         8 Rapid Run                34.67   3 
 12 Holtman, Sarah             8 Rapid Run                34.96   1 
 13 Fickling, Grace            7 Lakota Ridge             35.35   1 
 14 Esterkamp, Whitney         7 Delhi Middle             35.44   1 
 15 Rogers, Amelia             8 Sycamore JH              35.55   1 
 16 Bailes, Anna               8 Sycamore JH              35.76   2 
 17 Shine, Jennifer            7 Hopewell                 36.28   3 
 18 Cooper, Janelle            7 Colerain Mid             36.79   3 
 19 Null, Rebecca              7 Lakota Ridge             37.18   3 
 20 Flaggae-echols, Julia      7 Colerain Mid             45.84   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Vada              8 Vail Middle              29.72    10  
  2 Marmora, Alyssa            8 Mason Middle             30.56     8  
  3 Bronson, Celeste           8 Liberty                  31.41     6  
  4 Powell, K-Ana              8 Princeton MS             32.09     5  
  5 Mbah, Kellsa               7 Hopewell                 32.80     4  
  6 Mahlock, Marlene           8 Lakota Plain             32.83     3  
  7 Atkins, Melanie            8 Mason Middle             33.95     2  
  8 Wills, Gabby               7 Liberty                  35.79     1  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vail Middle                                           52.89q  2 
     1) Short, Sam 8                    2) Weaver, Mckenna 7              
     3) Arnold, Giovanna 8              4) Edwards, Vada 8                
  2 Princeton MS                                          53.31q  1 
     1) Owens, Dannika 8                2) Mccullough, Tyler 8            
     3) Drake, Quierra 7                4) Mccullough, Taylor 8           
  3 Fairfield Middle                                      53.68q  2 
     1) Bartolovich, Kaitlin 7          2) Slaughter, Indya 8             
     3) Powell, Kourtney 8              4) Stewart, Adrianna 8            
  4 Liberty                                               53.85q  1 
     1) Bronson, Celeste 8              2) Graska, Caitlin 8              
     3) Scheitlin, Miranda 8            4) Harrell, Aaliyah 8             
  5 Mason Middle                                          54.50q  1 
     1) Tiggs, Vivica 8                 2) Villigran, Sami 8              
     3) Robinson, Jasmine 7             4) Sylvester, Nia 8               
  6 Lakota Plains                                         54.75q  2 
     1) Howard, Ahlyia 8                2) Harris, Camille 7              
     3) Acuna, Danielle 8               4) Mcgary, Lexii 8                
  7 Rapid Run                                             56.63q  2 
     1) Laymance, Emily 8               2) Laumann, Mackenzie 8           
     3) Zimmer, Emma 7                  4) Kilgore, Olivia 8              
  8 Hopewell                                              59.11q  1 
     1) Byrd, Bremond 7                 2) Young, Jessica 8               
     3) Schreibeis, Mia 7               4) Druen, Catherine 8             
  9 Colerain Middle                                     1:00.03   1 
     1) Fehring, Jessica 8              2) Middleton, Jeniia 8            
     3) Smith, Alexis 7                 4) Carrington, Maya 8             
 10 Delhi Middle                                        1:01.46   2 
     1) Hausfeld, Kayla 7               2) Esterkamp, Whitney 7           
     3) Reed, Sydney 7                  4) Magliano, Anna 8               
 11 Bridgetown Mid                                      1:08.29   1 
     1) Jung, Kaitlyn 8                 2) Matheson, Emma 8               
     3) Spilman, Sierra 7               4) Miller, Tiffany 7              
 -- Sycamore JH                                              DQ   2 
     1) Clay, Quamari 8                 2) Mcdonald, Kelly 8              
     3) Bell, Halley 8                  4) Klyop, Melanie 7               
 -- Lakota Ridge                                             DQ   1 
     1) Eliopulos, Leah 7               2) Thompson, Noelle 7             
     3) Niehaus, Emily 8                4) Morgan, Kortney 7              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vail Middle                                           52.36    10  
  2 Liberty                                               52.91     8  
  3 Fairfield Middle                                      53.17     6  
  4 Princeton MS                                          53.23     5  
  5 Lakota Plains                                         54.31     4  
  6 Mason Middle                                          54.40     3  
  7 Rapid Run                                             54.41     2  
  8 Hopewell                                              57.08     1  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lakota Plains                                       1:50.74q  2 
     1) Howard, Ahlyia 8                2) Irwin, Sarah 8                 
     3) Harris, Camille 7               4) Mcgary, Lexii 8                
  2 Liberty                                             1:53.87q  2 
     1) Amoah, Kia 8                    2) Scheitlin, Miranda 8           
     3) Thomas, Kendra 8                4) Graska, Caitlin 8              
  3 Vail Middle                                         1:54.61q  1 
     1) Wiley, Kelsey 7                 2) Morgan, Ayanna 7               
     3) Arnold, Giovanna 8              4) Weaver, Mckenna 7              
  4 Mason Middle                                        1:57.48q  2 
     1) Harvey, Emma 8                  2) Fewell, Maggie 8               
     3) Villigran, Sami 8               4) Tiggs, Vivica 8                
  5 Fairfield Middle                                    1:58.37q  1 
     1) Powell, Kourtney 8              2) Kreiner, Kayla 8               
     3) Jemison, Trane 8                4) Shular, Lauren 7               
  6 Rapid Run                                           1:58.79q  1 
     1) Zimmer, Emma 7                  2) Noble, Sam 8                   
     3) Taber, Kim 8                    4) Laymance, Emily 8              
  7 Lakota Ridge                                        2:01.07q  2 
     1) Chester, Alaina 8               2) Coler, Audrey 7                
     3) Niehaus, Emily 8                4) Thompson, Noelle 7             
  8 Hopewell                                            2:02.35q  1 
     1) Druen, Catherine 8              2) Byrd, Bremond 7                
     3) Castanon, Alex 7                4) Benton, Brenna 8               
  9 Sycamore JH                                         2:03.43   1 
     1) Clay, Quamari 8                 2) Mcdonald, Kelly 8              
     3) Miglani, Milika 8               4) Klyop, Melanie 7               
 10 Colerain Middle                                     2:05.84   2 
     1) Seiler, Kristen 8               2) Carrington, Maya 8             
     3) Fehring, Jessica 8              4) Hoehn, Morgan 8                
 11 Delhi Middle                                        2:21.43   2 
     1) Baker, Hannah 7                 2) Alexander, Erika 8             
     3) Drake, Ashton 8                 4) Froehle, Brook 8               
 -- Princeton MS                                             DQ   1 
     1) Owens, Dannika 8                2) Mccullough, Tyler 8            
     3) Roseman, Aliyah 8               4) Bell, Samia 8                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lakota Plains                                       1:50.38    10  
  2 Vail Middle                                         1:53.92     8  
  3 Mason Middle                                        1:55.16     6  
  4 Rapid Run                                           1:57.34     5  
  5 Liberty                                             1:57.36     4  
  6 Fairfield Middle                                    1:57.73     3  
  7 Lakota Ridge                                        1:58.68     2  
  8 Hopewell                                            1:59.87     1  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Princeton MS                                        4:24.99q  1 
     1) Owens, Dannika 8                2) Bell, Samia 8                  
     3) Williams, Arica 8               4) Powell, Sierra 7               
  2 Mason Middle                                        4:26.95q  2 
     1) Calvani, Ashley 8               2) Rojas, Katie 8                 
     3) Fewell, Maggie 8                4) Sewell, Maddie 8               
  3 Sycamore JH                                         4:28.57q  1 
     1) Rhodenbaugh, Bianca 8           2) Gause, Jordan 7                
     3) Bell, Brienna 7                 4) Siler, Samantha 8              
  4 Lakota Plains                                       4:38.51q  1 
     1) Montgomery, Morgan 8            2) Acuna, Danielle 8              
     3) Mahlock, Marlene 8              4) Howard, Ahlyia 8               
  5 Hopewell                                            4:40.25q  1 
     1) Saddler, Kristin 7              2) Benton, Brenna 8               
     3) Mcgarvey, Maddie 8              4) Frederick, Christine 7         
  6 Colerain Middle                                     4:42.19q  2 
     1) Heffron, Nikki 8                2) Fehring, Jessica 8             
     3) Hoehn, Morgan 8                 4) Seiler, Kristen 8              
  7 Rapid Run                                           4:48.43q  1 
     1) Wiesman, Courtney 7             2) Cunningham, Ellie 7            
     3) Bielfeld, Kayla 7               4) Laymance, Emily 8              
  8 Vail Middle                                         4:51.28q  2 
     1) Wiley, Kelsey 7                 2) Morgan, Ayanna 7               
     3) Hickman, Brittany 8             4) Braswell, Katiya 8             
  9 Lakota Ridge                                        4:51.32   2 
     1) Murray, Taylor 8                2) Coler, Audrey 7                
     3) Nash, Emma 7                    4) Fickling, Grace 7              
 10 Liberty                                             4:54.46   2 
     1) Monnig, Hailey 8                2) Burrows, Kelly 8               
     3) Norman, Alaina 8                4) Harrell, Aaliyah 8             
 11 Fairfield Middle                                    4:55.46   2 
     1) Collins, Takira 7               2) Ford, Jasmine 8                
     3) Davey, Kelsey 8                 4) Slaughter, Brandi 7            
 12 White Oak                                           4:56.67   1 
     1) Stacey, Sam 8                   2) Wright, Kendra 8               
     3) Metzner, Sarah 7                4) Burton, Ceaira 8               
 13 Delhi Middle                                        5:20.31   2 
     1) Depenbrock, Cindy 7             2) Roberts, Jackie 8              
     3) Super, Stephanie 8              4) Knorr, Heather 8               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Princeton MS                                        4:24.50    10  
  2 Mason Middle                                        4:25.19     8  
  3 Sycamore JH                                         4:31.00     6  
  4 Lakota Plains                                       4:36.26     5  
  5 Colerain Middle                                     4:38.87     4  
  6 Hopewell                                            4:39.88     3  
  7 Rapid Run                                           4:47.16     2  
  8 Vail Middle                                         5:00.62     1  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horning, Jordan            7 Mason Middle           4-10.00    10  
  2 Mcdonald, Kelly            8 Sycamore JH            4-08.00     8  
  3 Williams, Aubrey           8 Hopewell               4-08.00     6  
  4 Amorosi, Addison           8 Mason Middle           4-06.00     5  
  5 Stoner, Josie              8 Lakota Plain           4-04.00     4  
  6 Super, Stephanie           8 Delhi Middle           4-04.00     3  
  7 Morrison, Shannon          8 Liberty                4-02.00     1.5
  7 Toelke, Devin              8 Lakota Plain           4-02.00     1.5
  9 Schwab, Katie              8 Hopewell               4-02.00  
 10 Walters, Mckenzie          8 Liberty                4-02.00  
 10 Niehaus, Emily             8 Lakota Ridge           4-02.00  
 12 Fairbanks, Kim             8 Rapid Run              4-00.00  
 12 Powell, K-Ana              8 Princeton MS           4-00.00  
 12 Bell, Brienna              7 Sycamore JH            4-00.00  
 -- Wagner, Barbara            8 Rapid Run                   NH  
 -- Boggan, Jessica            8 Princeton MS                NH  
 -- Pena-Rodriguez, Yudeliza   8 Fairfield Mi                NH  
 -- Smallwood, Tiffani         8 Vail Middle                 NH  
 -- Bowens, Mariah             8 Lakota Ridge                NH  
 -- Essen, Alex                8 Delhi Middle                NH  
 -- Short, Sam                 8 Vail Middle                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Abby                 8 Lakota Plain           8-06.00    10  
  2 Schlimm, Emily             8 Mason Middle           8-03.00     8  
  3 Thomas, Kendra             8 Liberty                8-00.00     6  
  4 Sloan, Sydney              8 Mason Middle           7-00.00     5  
  5 Vail, Courtney             7 Lakota Plain           6-00.00     4  
  6 Etterling, Jaime           8 Liberty                5-06.00     3  
  7 Jansin, Laura              8 Princeton MS           5-00.00     2  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reiff, Alora               7 Sycamore JH           14-07.00    10  
  2 Gunn, Jenna                8 Mason Middle          14-06.50     8  
  3 Bell, Halley               8 Sycamore JH           14-03.00     6  
  4 Champion, Erica            8 Princeton MS          14-01.00     5  
  5 Hoehn, Morgan              8 Colerain Mid          13-11.00     4  
  6 Doggett, Jasmine           8 Princeton MS          13-04.00     3  
  7 Morrison, Shannon          8 Liberty               13-04.00     2  
  8 Dobkins, Hailey            8 Colerain Mid          13-02.50     1  
  9 Powell, Kourtney           8 Fairfield Mi          13-01.00  
 10 Eckstein, Lindsey          8 Rapid Run             12-06.50  
 11 Monnig, Hailey             8 Liberty               12-06.00  
 12 Wiley, Kelsey              7 Vail Middle           12-05.00  
 13 Greensfelder, Sarah        8 Mason Middle          12-02.00  
 14 Pena-Rodriguez, Yudeliza   8 Fairfield Mi          12-00.00  
 15 Kimbrough, Aliyah          7 Vail Middle           11-09.00  
 16 Talbert, Michayla          7 Lakota Ridge          11-05.00  
 17 Mcgarvey, Maddie           8 Hopewell              11-04.00  
 18 Drake, Ashton              8 Delhi Middle          10-08.00  
 19 Chester, Alaina            8 Lakota Ridge          10-04.00  
 20 Shomaker, Claire           8 Hopewell              10-01.00  
 21 Woods, Jada                7 Verity Middl           9-05.00  
 22 Morales, Sydney            7 Lakota Plain           9-02.00  
 23 Cicale, Corrie             7 Bridgetown M           8-11.00  
 24 Miller, Tiffany            7 Bridgetown M           8-09.00  
 25 Armentrout, Kaitlyn        7 Delhi Middle           8-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mckinney, Kirsten          8 Liberty               29-11.00    10  
  2 Hughes, Darlyisha          8 Princeton MS          28-09.50     8  
  3 Marsh, Kaitlyn             8 Colerain Mid          28-03.00     6  
  4 Latham, Jamila             7 Princeton MS          26-09.50     5  
  5 Crawford, Brianna          8 Hopewell              26-00.00     4  
  6 Huesing, Bonnie            8 Mason Middle          25-11.00     3  
  7 Bartolovich, Kaitlin       7 Fairfield Mi          25-07.50     2  
  8 Greensfelder, Sarah        8 Mason Middle          25-03.50     1  
  9 Neville, Lindsey           8 Sycamore JH           24-06.00  
 10 Wauligman, Katelyn         8 Delhi Middle          24-05.50  
 11 Capovilla, Madison         7 Lakota Ridge          24-03.00  
 12 Mitke, Afomia              8 Delhi Middle          24-02.00  
 13 Rubush, Emily              8 Rapid Run             23-07.50  
 14 Adamec, Stephaine          8 Sycamore JH           23-03.00  
 15 Ford, Jasmine              8 Fairfield Mi          23-00.00  
 16 Hummeldorf, Kayleigh       7 Bridgetown M          22-09.00  
 17 Odom, Scout                8 Lakota Ridge          22-07.50  
 18 Edwards, Aaliyah           8 Liberty               22-07.00  
 19 Shelby, Samantha           7 Rapid Run             21-04.00  
 20 Bidleman, Tiffany          8 White Oak             20-11.00  
 21 Byrd, Chasity              8 White Oak             20-07.00  
 22 Akel, Sierra               8 Colerain Mid          20-06.50  
 23 Kirby, Shannon             8 Vail Middle           20-03.00  
 24 Aponte, Reece              8 Hopewell              19-07.00  
 25 Cox, Kaitlin               8 Lakota Plain          18-11.00  
 26 Simmons, Raven             7 Verity Middl          18-04.00  
 27 Brown, Jade                7 Verity Middl          17-09.00  
 28 Lee, Courtney              7 Bridgetown M          16-06.00  
 29 Chapman, Jasmine           8 Vail Middle           15-04.00  
 30 Tipton, Talia              7 Hamilton Mid          15-01.00  
 31 Sullivan, Francine         8 Lakota Plain          13-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marsh, Kaitlyn             8 Colerain Mid          90-09.50    10  
  2 Akel, Sierra               8 Colerain Mid             77-11     8  
  3 Bartolovich, Kaitlin       7 Fairfield Mi          75-11.50     6  
  4 Cole, Aliya                8 Delhi Middle             73-11     5  
  5 Wauligman, Katelyn         8 Delhi Middle             73-01     4  
  6 Hummeldorf, Kayleigh       7 Bridgetown M             72-06     3  
  7 Combs, Jamie               7 Liberty                  68-10     2  
  8 Capovilla, Madison         7 Lakota Ridge             67-03     1  
  9 Romaniw, Natalie           8 Mason Middle             66-11  
 10 Latham, Jamila             7 Princeton MS             65-11  
 11 Greensfelder, Sarah        8 Mason Middle          65-08.50  
 12 Adamec, Stephaine          8 Sycamore JH              64-06  
 13 Odom, Scout                8 Lakota Ridge             62-06  
 14 Mckinney, Kirsten          8 Liberty                  61-07  
 15 Rubush, Emily              8 Rapid Run                61-02  
 16 Marshall, Julia            8 Hopewell                 60-11  
 17 Neville, Lindsey           8 Sycamore JH           58-11.50  
 18 Lebo, Gwen                 8 Vail Middle              58-04  
 19 Shelby, Samantha           7 Rapid Run                58-01  
 20 Hill, Kelly                8 Fairfield Mi             55-02  
 21 Barnes, Sam                8 White Oak             51-07.50  
 22 Bidleman, Tiffany          8 White Oak                48-10  
 23 Davis, Shannon             8 Hopewell                 46-05  
 24 Lee, Courtney              7 Bridgetown M             45-04  
 25 Simmons, Raven             7 Verity Middl             45-03  
 26 Brown, Jade                7 Verity Middl             42-05  
 27 Tipton, Talia              7 Hamilton Mid             23-07  
 -- Daniels, Sydney            8 Princeton MS              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peters, William            8 Verity Middl             11.50Q  4 
  2 Konkoly, Kevin             8 Rapid Run                11.93Q  2 
  3 Marshall, Jalin            8 Vail Middle              12.19Q  3 
  4 Crowe, Tristan             7 Lakota Plain             12.41Q  1 
  5 Salter, Justin             8 Fairfield Mi             12.27q  3 
  6 Raphael, Kaemin            8 Lakota Ridge             12.30q  2 
  7 Steffen, Alec              8 Rapid Run                12.38q  4 
  8 Cummings, Juan             8 Vail Middle              12.56q  4 
  9 Dwiggins, Jarod            8 Hamilton Mid             12.67   1 
 10 Young, Kj                  8 Verity Middl             12.76   3 
 11 Han, Clay                  8 Liberty                  12.79   1 
 12 Thomas, Demarco            8 Princeton MS             12.79   2 
 13 Hoard, Todd                8 Fairfield Mi             12.79   1 
 14 Clement, Brandon           8 Liberty                  12.79   3 
 15 Hutchins, Ramarr           8 Lakota Plain             12.80   2 
 16 Bunch, Bailey              8 Mason Middle             12.87   3 
 17 Hughes, James              8 Delhi Middle             13.00   4 
 18 Davis, Darrell             8 Princeton MS             13.01   4 
 19 Futch, Josh                8 Hopewell                 13.11   1 
 20 Parks, Austyn              7 Lakota Ridge             13.15   3 
 21 Ware, Tevin                8 Colerain Mid             13.15   1 
 22 Lang, Dejuan               8 White Oak                13.16   1 
 23 Chapman, Marcus            8 Hamilton Mid             13.28   3 
 24 Douglas, Zavon             8 Sycamore JH              13.37   4 
 25 Burress, Hunter            7 Mason Middle             13.38   4 
 26 Ramsey, Joquon             8 Sycamore JH              13.48   2 
 27 Johnson, Aric              7 Colerain Mid             13.55   2 
 28 Leftenant, Zach            8 Delhi Middle             14.20   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Peters, William            8 Verity Middl             10.89    10  
  2 Konkoly, Kevin             8 Rapid Run                11.43     8  
  3 Steffen, Alec              8 Rapid Run                11.63     6  
  4 Marshall, Jalin            8 Vail Middle              11.85     5  
  5 Crowe, Tristan             7 Lakota Plain             11.95     4  
  6 Raphael, Kaemin            8 Lakota Ridge             12.00     3  
  7 Cummings, Juan             8 Vail Middle              12.15     2  
  8 Salter, Justin             8 Fairfield Mi             12.33     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peters, William            8 Verity Middl             23.29Q  4 
  2 Konkoly, Kevin             8 Rapid Run                24.27Q  2 
  3 Cummings, Juan             8 Vail Middle              24.93Q  3 
  4 Wilson, Will               8 Lakota Plain             26.25Q  1 
  5 Steffen, Alec              8 Rapid Run                25.35q  4 
  6 Raphael, Kaemin            8 Lakota Ridge             25.37q  3 
  7 Marshall, Jalin            8 Vail Middle              25.40q  2 
  8 Parrish, Jelani            8 Princeton MS             25.80q  3 
  9 Mimes, Dominique           8 Colerain Mid             26.03   2 
 10 Ruby, Brody                8 Mason Middle             26.03   3 
 11 Young, Kj                  8 Verity Middl             26.06   2 
 12 Malone, Andrew             7 Bridgetown M             26.32   1 
 13 Williams, Aaron            8 Hopewell                 26.55   4 
 14 Salter, Justin             8 Fairfield Mi             26.59   3 
 15 Hoard, Todd                8 Fairfield Mi             26.63   4 
 16 Hughes, James              8 Delhi Middle             26.74   2 
 17 Mccree, Eric               8 White Oak                26.90   2 
 18 Chapman, Marcus            8 Hamilton Mid             27.01   4 
 19 Futch, Josh                8 Hopewell                 27.15   1 
 20 Tipton, Yjohnea            7 Hamilton Mid             27.32   3 
 21 Ramsey, Joquon             8 Sycamore JH              27.45   2 
 22 Kesbhat, Abbi              8 Mason Middle             27.48   4 
 23 Bell, Kedarrius            7 Sycamore JH              27.64   1 
 24 Hutchins, Milo             7 Lakota Plain             27.76   3 
 25 Clement, Brandon           8 Liberty                  27.81   1 
 26 Campbell, Elijah           7 Colerain Mid             27.83   1 
 27 Bell, Ryan                 8 Delhi Middle             29.71   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Peters, William            8 Verity Middl             22.88    10  
  2 Konkoly, Kevin             8 Rapid Run                23.43     8  
  3 Steffen, Alec              8 Rapid Run                24.57     6  
  4 Marshall, Jalin            8 Vail Middle              24.73     5  
  5 Raphael, Kaemin            8 Lakota Ridge             25.21     4  
  6 Wilson, Will               8 Lakota Plain             25.32     3  
  7 Parrish, Jelani            8 Princeton MS             25.59     2  
 -- Cummings, Juan             8 Vail Middle                 DQ  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witcher, Halen             7 Princeton MS             56.74q  3 
  2 Darden, Shawnte            8 Lakota Plain             56.91q  2 
  3 Johnson, Finest            8 Colerain Mid             57.67q  1 
  4 Palmore-kennedy, Chamoda   8 Hopewell                 58.13q  1 
  5 Murphy, Hosea              7 Colerain Mid             58.65q  4 
  6 Greenfield, Josh           8 Mason Middle             58.65q  4 
  7 Salley, Daiquane           8 Verity Middl             59.05q  2 
  8 Malone, Andrew             7 Bridgetown M             59.89q  1 
  9 Garcia, Javier             8 Hopewell               1:00.07   2 
 10 Mather, Logan              7 Sycamore JH            1:00.10   2 
 11 Coletts, Caleb             8 Sycamore JH            1:00.35   3 
 12 Deaton, John               8 Mason Middle           1:00.67   1 
 13 Strasser, Arman            8 Bridgetown M           1:00.93   2 
 14 Goodwin, Keiondree         8 Fairfield Mi           1:01.39   2 
 15 Mcgill, Nick               8 Lakota Plain           1:02.01   3 
 16 Rothwell, Ben              8 Rapid Run              1:02.10   4 
 17 Jackson, Devon             7 Liberty                1:02.10   3 
 18 Singer, Michael            7 Vail Middle            1:02.13   1 
 19 Robertson, Curtis          8 Rapid Run              1:02.33   3 
 20 Davis, Darrell             8 Princeton MS           1:04.47   4 
 21 Grove, Malik               7 Lakota Ridge           1:04.72   4 
 22 Elam, Nick                 8 Liberty                1:05.82   1 
 23 Desmidt, Erik              8 Fairfield Mi           1:10.44   3 
 24 Collins, Jeff              7 White Oak              1:11.74   1 
 25 Osterbrock, Michael        7 Delhi Middle           1:12.39   3 
 26 Cates, Adam                7 Delhi Middle           1:14.69   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Witcher, Halen             7 Princeton MS             55.30    10  
  2 Darden, Shawnte            8 Lakota Plain             55.51     8  
  3 Johnson, Finest            8 Colerain Mid             56.57     6  
  4 Greenfield, Josh           8 Mason Middle             57.61     5  
  5 Palmore-kennedy, Chamoda   8 Hopewell                 57.69     4  
  6 Murphy, Hosea              7 Colerain Mid             58.17     3  
  7 Salley, Daiquane           8 Verity Middl             59.42     2  
  8 Malone, Andrew             7 Bridgetown M           1:00.10     1  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamar, Charles             8 Princeton MS           2:17.23    10  
  2 Frazier, Wyat              8 Hopewell               2:18.23     8  
  3 Salach, Paul               8 Sycamore JH            2:19.13     6  
  4 Valentine, Ethan           7 Mason Middle           2:19.47     5  
  5 Robertson, Curtis          8 Rapid Run              2:19.73     4  
  6 Rentschler, Kyle           8 White Oak              2:19.94     3  
  7 Clark, Tom                 7 Mason Middle           2:21.52     2  
  8 Stoneberger, Ryan          7 Sycamore JH            2:21.53     1  
  9 Parsons, Will              7 Vail Middle            2:24.33  
 10 Walker, Brian              7 Bridgetown M           2:25.02  
 11 Mcgrinder, Joel            8 Colerain Mid           2:27.36  
 12 Payne, Zach                8 Lakota Plain           2:29.87  
 13 Bell, Jamal                8 Fairfield Mi           2:32.17  
 14 Barden, Greyson            8 Fairfield Mi           2:32.25  
 15 Brinn, Jared               8 Hopewell               2:33.48  
 16 Cross, Tyler               8 Lakota Ridge           2:33.88  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stoneberger, Ryan          7 Sycamore JH            4:57.69    10  
  2 Salach, Paul               8 Sycamore JH            4:58.33     8  
  3 Johnson, Brian             8 Vail Middle            4:59.73     6  
  4 Bowling, Justin            8 Hamilton Mid           5:05.39     5  
  5 Notton, Alex               8 Mason Middle           5:06.91     4  
  6 Clark, Tom                 7 Mason Middle           5:09.84     3  
  7 Houston, Cody              8 Princeton MS           5:12.61     2  
  8 Meyer, Blake               8 Rapid Run              5:15.17     1  
  9 Combs, Jesse               8 Vail Middle            5:16.11  
 10 Walker, Brian              7 Bridgetown M           5:18.05  
  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Lance             8 Vail Middle              16.85Q  4 
  2 Holloway, Bryant           7 Princeton MS             17.72Q  1 
  3 Perkins, Darian            8 Princeton MS             18.79Q  3 
  4 Dwiggins, Jarod            8 Hamilton Mid             18.90Q  2 
  5 Atkins, Brian              8 Sycamore JH              18.97q  4 
  6 Vu, Minh-tri               7 Lakota Plain             19.03q  4 
  7 Williams, Julius           8 Vail Middle              19.43q  2 
  8 Douglas, Zavon             8 Sycamore JH              19.46q  2 
  9 Clemons, Michael           8 Lakota Plain             19.57   3 
 10 Grimm, Corey               8 Lakota Ridge             19.61   1 
 11 Campbell, Elijah           7 Colerain Mid             19.71   1 
 12 Portugal, Brandon          7 Liberty                  20.00   4 
 13 Osborne, Trevor            8 Liberty                  20.01   3 
 14 Allen, Ben                 8 Mason Middle             20.51   4 
 15 Roberts, Jordan            8 Verity Middl             20.67   1 
 16 Warner, Derek              8 White Oak                20.85   3 
 17 Stump, Tyler               8 Bridgetown M             21.26   1 
 18 Hummer, Jeremy             8 Rapid Run                22.12   3 
 19 Chisholm, Andrew           7 Delhi Middle             22.13   4 
 20 Grove, Malik               7 Lakota Ridge             22.24   2 
 21 Inman, Mike                8 Hopewell                 22.34   1 
 22 Dubose, Justin             7 Colerain Mid             22.97   2 
 23 Northcutt, Dylan           7 Rapid Run                23.00   2 
 24 Hall, Tyler                8 Bridgetown M             23.19   2 
 25 Drake, Cameron             8 Hopewell                 23.21   4 
 26 Baylor, Dustin             7 Verity Middl             24.83   3 
 -- Maiden, Asad               8 Mason Middle                DQ   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloway, Bryant           7 Princeton MS             16.67    10  
  2 Perkins, Darian            8 Princeton MS             17.94     8  
  3 Dwiggins, Jarod            8 Hamilton Mid             18.03     6  
  4 Williams, Julius           8 Vail Middle              18.13     5  
  5 Atkins, Brian              8 Sycamore JH              18.39     4  
  6 Vu, Minh-tri               7 Lakota Plain             18.67     3  
  7 Douglas, Zavon             8 Sycamore JH              19.02     2  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcgill, Nick               8 Lakota Plain             27.96q  1 
  2 Perkins, Darian            8 Princeton MS             28.91q  2 
  3 Dozier, Jarren             8 Hopewell                 29.17q  4 
  4 Reed, Tevis                8 Princeton MS             29.50q  1 
  5 Maiden, Asad               8 Mason Middle             29.71q  3 
  6 Grimm, Corey               8 Lakota Ridge             29.77q  4 
  7 Walters, Deiontay          8 Colerain Mid             29.78q  2 
  8 Williams, Julius           8 Vail Middle              30.16q  2 
  9 Garcia, Javier             8 Hopewell                 30.29   2 
 10 Mcguire, Drew              8 Mason Middle             30.52   1 
 11 Wilson, Will               8 Lakota Plain             30.61   4 
 12 Atkins, Brian              8 Sycamore JH              31.09   3 
 13 Osborne, Trevor            8 Liberty                  31.70   3 
 14 Platt, Adriann             8 Hamilton Mid             32.13   4 
 15 Vuotto, John               7 Sycamore JH              33.39   4 
 16 Stump, Tyler               8 Bridgetown M             33.47   1 
 17 Roberts, Jordan            8 Verity Middl             33.50   2 
 18 Warner, Derek              8 White Oak                33.51   2 
 19 Johnson, Lance             8 Vail Middle              33.68   3 
 20 Kurtz, Danny               8 Rapid Run                34.15   1 
 21 Portugal, Brandon          7 Liberty                  34.33   1 
 22 Bischoff, Mitch            8 Rapid Run                36.29   3 
 23 Chisholm, Andrew           7 Delhi Middle             36.78   3 
 24 Lewis, Greg                7 Delhi Middle             37.49   2 
 25 Baylor, Dustin             7 Verity Middl             39.00   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcgill, Nick               8 Lakota Plain             27.41    10  
  2 Dozier, Jarren             8 Hopewell                 27.96     8  
  3 Perkins, Darian            8 Princeton MS             28.26     6  
  4 Reed, Tevis                8 Princeton MS             28.73     5  
  5 Grimm, Corey               8 Lakota Ridge             29.27     4  
  6 Williams, Julius           8 Vail Middle              29.39     3  
  7 Walters, Deiontay          8 Colerain Mid             29.40     2  
  8 Maiden, Asad               8 Mason Middle             30.02     1  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Princeton MS                                          47.19q  1 
     1) Chapman, Tra'Von 8              2) Hall, Ronald 8                 
     3) Parrish, Jelani 8               4) Thomas, Demarco 8              
  2 Verity Middle                                         47.48q  1 
     1) Young, Kj 8                     2) Estepan, Aquiles 8             
     3) Peters, William 8               4) Bailey, Jettie 8               
  3 Lakota Plains                                         48.86q  2 
     1) Clemons, Michael 8              2) Mcgill, Nick 8                 
     3) Crowe, Tristan 7                4) Hutchins, Ramarr 8             
  4 Mason Middle                                          49.18q  2 
     1) Islam, Shakib 8                 2) Bunch, Bailey 8                
     3) Maiden, Asad 8                  4) Ruby, Brody 8                  
  5 Liberty                                               49.31q  1 
     1) Chappell, Lawrence 7            2) Mahone, Will 8                 
     3) Han, Clay 8                     4) Clement, Brandon 8             
  6 Fairfield Middle                                      49.45q  2 
     1) Elsbernd, Luke 8                2) Desmidt, Erik 8                
     3) Maples, Kyle 8                  4) Salter, Justin 8               
  7 Vail Middle                                           50.61q  1 
     1) Cummings, Juan 8                2) Hoskins, Pshawn 8              
     3) Braswell, Davin 7               4) Holbrook, Isiah 7              
  8 Sycamore JH                                           51.13q  2 
     1) Hunter, Josh 8                  2) Domhoff, Thomas 8              
     3) Douglas, Zavon 8                4) Cogen, Samuel 8                
  9 Hopewell                                              51.16   2 
     1) Murphy, Alan 8                  2) Smith, Justin 8                
     3) Williams, Aaron 8               4) Futch, Josh 8                  
 10 Colerain Middle                                       51.27   1 
     1) Mimes, Dominique 8              2) Johnson, Aric 7                
     3) Foley, Landon 7                 4) Walters, Deiontay 8            
 11 Rapid Run                                             58.64   1 
     1) Rebennack, Brandon 7            2) Lemmink, David 7               
     3) Suter, Cameron 7                4) Taske, Davis 7                 
 12 Delhi Middle                                        1:00.20   2 
     1) Brannon, Taylor 7               2) Galbraith, Nick 7              
     3) Bell, Ryan 8                    4) Osterbrock, Michael 7          
 -- Lakota Ridge                                             DQ   1 
     1) Hearst, Trevon 8                2) Canales, Tre 8                 
     3) Deaton, Zack 8                  4) Gaut, Jordan 8                 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Princeton MS                                          46.80    10  
  2 Verity Middle                                         47.61     8  
  3 Lakota Plains                                         47.65     6  
  4 Liberty                                               48.58     5  
  5 Fairfield Middle                                      49.03     4  
  6 Mason Middle                                          49.10     3  
  7 Vail Middle                                           50.22     2  
  8 Sycamore JH                                           50.30     1  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason Middle                                        1:43.97q  1 
     1) Kesbhat, Abbi 8                 2) Bunch, Bailey 8                
     3) Islam, Shakib 8                 4) Ruby, Brody 8                  
  2 Princeton MS                                        1:44.00q  2 
     1) Douglas, Trayvon 8              2) Campbell, Jonathan 8           
     3) Reed, Tevis 8                   4) Thomas, Demarco 8              
  3 Lakota Ridge                                        1:44.09q  1 
     1) Gaut, Jordan 8                  2) Canales, Tre 8                 
     3) Hearst, Trevon 8                4) Raphael, Kaemin 8              
  4 Lakota Plains                                       1:44.28q  2 
     1) Hutchins, Ramarr 8              2) Bengal, Nick 8                 
     3) Crowe, Tristan 7                4) Wilson, Will 8                 
  5 Hopewell                                            1:44.40q  1 
     1) Palmore-kennedy, Chamoda 8      2) Wells, Cameron 8               
     3) Williams, Aaron 8               4) Dozier, Jarren 8               
  6 Liberty                                             1:46.29q  1 
     1) Chappell, Lawrence 7            2) Han, Clay 8                    
     3) Ricke, Steven 7                 4) Mahone, Will 8                 
  7 White Oak                                           1:46.30q  1 
     1) Lang, Dejuan 8                  2) Mccree, Eric 8                 
     3) Rentschler, Kyle 8              4) Keller, Shawn 8                
  8 Verity Middle                                       1:46.64q  1 
     1) Estepan, Aquiles 8              2) Young, Kj 8                    
     3) Bailey, Jettie 8                4) Mullins, Stacy 8               
  9 Fairfield Middle                                    1:49.61   2 
     1) Elsbernd, Luke 8                2) Bass, Branford 8               
     3) Desmidt, Erik 8                 4) Maples, Kyle 8                 
 10 Sycamore JH                                         1:49.86   2 
     1) Ramsey, Joquon 8                2) Cogen, Samuel 8                
     3) Domhoff, Thomas 8               4) Bell, Kedarrius 7              
 11 Rapid Run                                           2:01.80   2 
     1) Kurtz, Danny 8                  2) Laumann, Ben 7                 
     3) Bushle, Corey 8                 4) Dauer, Zach 7                  
 -- Colerain Middle                                          DQ   1 
     1) Murphy, Hosea 7                 2) Mimes, Dominique 8             
     3) Foley, Landon 7                 4) Johnson, Finest 8              
 -- Hamilton Mid                                             DQ   2 
 -- Vail Middle                                              DQ   2 
     1) Hoskins, Pshawn 8               2) Braswell, Davin 7              
     3) Holbrook, Isiah 7               4) Williams, Julius 8             
 -- Delhi Middle                                             DQ   1 
     1) Berra, Austin 7                 2) Montag, Jonae 7                
     3) Galbraith, Nick 7               4) Brannon, Taylor 7              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Princeton MS                                        1:42.53    10  
  2 Lakota Plains                                       1:43.06     8  
  3 Mason Middle                                        1:43.50     6  
  4 Hopewell                                            1:44.96     5  
  5 White Oak                                           1:45.94     4  
  6 Liberty                                             1:46.48     3  
 -- Lakota Ridge                                             DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Princeton MS                                        3:53.96q  1 
     1) Campbell, Jonathan 8            2) Chapman, Tra'Von 8             
     3) Hall, Ronald 8                  4) Witcher, Halen 7               
  2 Sycamore JH                                         3:56.26q  2 
     1) Coletts, Caleb 8                2) Domhoff, Thomas 8              
     3) Stoneberger, Ryan 7             4) Mather, Logan 7                
  3 Hopewell                                            3:58.18q  2 
     1) Palmore-kennedy, Chamoda 8      2) Frazier, Wyat 8                
     3) Garcia, Javier 8                4) Wells, Cameron 8               
  4 Colerain Middle                                     4:01.19q  1 
     1) Murphy, Hosea 7                 2) Campbell, Elijah 7             
     3) Ware, Tevin 8                   4) Johnson, Finest 8              
  5 Mason Middle                                        4:04.03q  1 
     1) Deaton, John 8                  2) Howard, Jack 7                 
     3) Berrizbeitia, Mauricio 8        4) Greenfield, Josh 8             
  6 Lakota Plains                                       4:04.16q  2 
     1) Darden, Shawnte 8               2) Bengal, Nick 8                 
     3) Klunk, Michael 7                4) Barbour, Kevin 8               
  7 Vail Middle                                         4:06.58q  1 
     1) Johnson, Brian 8                2) Combs, Jesse 8                 
     3) Beckmyer, Thomas 7              4) Singer, Michael 7              
  8 Verity Middle                                       4:11.86q  2 
     1) Mullins, Stacy 8                2) Salley, Daiquane 8             
     3) Bailey, Jettie 8                4) Roberts, Jordan 8              
  9 Bridgetown Mid                                      4:12.25   1 
     1) Knapp, Eric 8                   2) Anuci, Nate 8                  
     3) Strasser, Arman 8               4) Malone, Andrew 7               
 10 Rapid Run                                           4:12.96   2 
     1) Robertson, Curtis 8             2) Rothwell, Ben 8                
     3) Smith, Nathan 7                 4) Meyer, Blake 8                 
 11 Lakota Ridge                                        4:19.86   1 
     1) Hamilton, Easton 8              2) Grove, Malik 7                 
     3) Grimm, Corey 8                  4) Hearst, Trevon 8               
 12 Fairfield Middle                                    4:28.13   1 
     1) Beck, Joshua 8                  2) Jarret, Ravaughn 8             
     3) Ludwig, Stephen 8               4) Goodwin, Keiondree 8           
 13 Liberty                                             4:28.18   1 
     1) Elam, Nick 8                    2) Miller, Ben 8                  
     3) Rice, Matt 8                    4) Portugal, Brandon 7            
 14 Delhi Middle                                        5:14.85   2 
     1) Bartlett, Mark 8                2) Cates, Adam 7                  
     3) Berra, Austin 7                 4) Montag, Jonae 7                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Princeton MS                                        3:51.06    10  
  2 Sycamore JH                                         3:55.14     8  
  3 Colerain Middle                                     3:55.22     6  
  4 Lakota Plains                                       3:58.08     5  
  5 Mason Middle                                        3:58.62     4  
  6 Hopewell                                            4:02.33     3  
  7 Vail Middle                                         4:10.92     2  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jalin            8 Vail Middle            5-10.00    10  
  2 Parrish, Jelani            8 Princeton MS           5-08.00     8  
  3 Turner, Justin             8 Liberty                5-04.00     6  
  4 Anderson, Randy            8 Mason Middle           5-04.00     5  
  5 Foley, Landon              7 Colerain Mid           5-02.00     4  
  6 Ademuyewo, Leke            8 Princeton MS           5-02.00     3  
  7 Bengal, Nick               8 Lakota Plain           5-02.00     2  
  8 Mason, Morgan              8 Sycamore JH            5-02.00     1  
  9 Knapp, Eric                8 Bridgetown M           5-02.00  
 10 Darden, Shawnte            8 Lakota Plain           5-00.00  
 10 Coletts, Caleb             8 Sycamore JH            5-00.00  
 10 Murphy, Alan               8 Hopewell               5-00.00  
 13 Bowling, Justin            8 Hamilton Mid           4-10.00  
 13 Anuci, Nate                8 Bridgetown M           4-10.00  
 15 Howell, Tanner             8 Rapid Run              4-08.00  
 15 Hummer, Jeremy             8 Rapid Run              4-08.00  
 15 Bell, Ryan                 8 Delhi Middle           4-08.00  
 15 Smith, Troy                8 Liberty                4-08.00  
 15 Staresinic, Nick           8 Mason Middle           4-08.00  
 15 Zielasko, Zachary          8 Hopewell               4-08.00  
 21 Rentschler, Kyle           8 White Oak              4-06.00  
 21 Gehner, Zac                7 Colerain Mid           4-06.00  
 21 Singer, Michael            7 Vail Middle            4-06.00  
 -- Bell, Jamal                8 Fairfield Mi                NH  
 -- Hughes, James              8 Delhi Middle                NH  
 -- Goodwin, Keiondree         8 Fairfield Mi                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desantiago, Sebastian      8 Lakota Plain           9-09.00    10  
  2 Combs, Jordan              8 Liberty                9-03.00     8  
  3 Beckstedt, Brian           8 Mason Middle           7-00.00     5.5
  3 Kang, Daniel               7 Mason Middle           7-00.00     5.5
  5 Taul, Brad                 8 Liberty                7-00.00     4  
  6 Irwin, James               8 Princeton MS           6-06.00     3  
  7 Taylor, Andrew             8 Lakota Plain           6-06.00     2  
  8 Dykes, Dylan               8 Princeton MS           6-00.00     1  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steffen, Alec              8 Rapid Run             19-04.00    10  
  2 Johnson, Lance             8 Vail Middle           19-01.00     8  
  3 Konkoly, Kevin             8 Rapid Run             18-10.00     6  
  4 Mahone, Will               8 Liberty               18-02.50     5  
  5 Hall, Ronald               8 Princeton MS          17-09.00     4  
  6 Parks, Austyn              7 Lakota Ridge          16-09.00     3  
  7 Walters, Deiontay          8 Colerain Mid          16-06.50     2  
  8 Wells, Cameron             8 Hopewell              16-04.00     1  
  9 Dozier, Jarren             8 Hopewell              16-00.50  
 10 Salley, Daiquane           8 Verity Middl          16-00.00  
 10 Chappell, Lawrence         7 Liberty               16-00.00  
 12 Knapp, Eric                8 Bridgetown M          15-11.00  
 13 Hutchins, Milo             7 Lakota Plain          15-09.50  
 14 Cogen, Samuel              8 Sycamore JH           15-07.00  
 15 Islam, Shakib              8 Mason Middle          15-04.50  
 16 Dwiggins, Jarod            8 Hamilton Mid          15-02.00  
 17 Anuci, Nate                8 Bridgetown M          15-01.00  
 18 Hoard, Todd                8 Fairfield Mi          14-08.00  
 19 Johnson, Miles             8 Sycamore JH           14-07.00  
 20 Avila, Manuel              8 Mason Middle          14-06.50  
 21 Hamilton, Easton           8 Lakota Ridge          14-05.50  
 22 Lewis, Greg                7 Delhi Middle          13-11.00  
 23 Klunk, Michael             7 Lakota Plain          13-05.00  
 24 Philipps, Rubin            7 Vail Middle           13-02.00  
 25 Osterbrock, Michael        7 Delhi Middle          12-03.00  
 26 Elsbernd, Luke             8 Fairfield Mi          11-05.00  
 27 Dubose, Justin             7 Colerain Mid          11-00.00  
 28 Wells, Lance               7 Verity Middl           5-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Marc             8 Princeton MS          50-01.50    10  
  2 Wiesman, Dylan             8 Colerain Mid          45-06.00     8  
  3 Turner, Dennis             8 Liberty               43-03.00     6  
  4 Keller, Shawn              8 White Oak             42-02.00     5  
  5 Deaton, Zack               8 Lakota Ridge          42-01.00     4  
  6 Johnson, Darly             8 Mason Middle          40-06.00     3  
  7 Maldenado, Felix           8 Mason Middle          39-02.50     2  
  8 Mirosh, Dennis             8 Liberty               38-06.50     1  
  9 Fuller, Kapriece           8 Verity Middl          37-03.00  
 10 Leftenant, Zach            8 Delhi Middle          37-02.00  
 11 Wiesman, Drew              8 Colerain Mid          36-09.00  
 12 Becraft, Ben               8 Hamilton Mid          36-08.00  
 13 Davis, James               8 Hopewell              36-03.00  
 14 Meadows, Kyle              8 Lakota Ridge          35-07.00  
 15 Stenson, Eric              8 Princeton MS          35-06.00  
 16 Graves, Gunnar             7 Lakota Plain          33-04.00  
 17 Radtke, Orion              8 Sycamore JH           32-09.00  
 18 Beck, Joshua               8 Fairfield Mi          32-01.00  
 18 Flannery, Jay              8 Hamilton Mid          32-01.00  
 20 Snider, Nick               8 Bridgetown M          32-00.00  
 21 Shields, Ty                8 Verity Middl          30-09.00  
 22 Back, Jeff                 8 Hopewell              30-07.00  
 22 Garbenis, Drew             8 Lakota Plain          30-07.00  
 24 Bere, Tinashe              7 Sycamore JH           30-01.50  
 24 Cave, Matt                 8 Delhi Middle          30-01.50  
 26 Amburgey, Ben              8 Vail Middle           30-00.50  
 27 Moser, Aj                  8 Rapid Run             28-08.50  
 28 Gilardi, Matthew           7 Rapid Run             27-09.00  
 29 Ludwig, Stephen            8 Fairfield Mi          27-00.00  
 30 Gardner, Tyler             7 Vail Middle           25-09.00  
 31 Bennett, Josh              8 White Oak             23-11.00  
 32 Luczaj, Alex               7 Bridgetown M          16-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Dennis             8 Liberty              137-06.50    10  
  2 Deaton, Zack               8 Lakota Ridge            129-10     8  
  3 Ferguson, Marc             8 Princeton MS            128-00     6  
  4 Leftenant, Zach            8 Delhi Middle            120-05     5  
  5 Meadows, Kyle              8 Lakota Ridge         118-08.50     4  
  6 Ademuyewo, Leke            8 Princeton MS            115-11     3  
  7 Back, Jeff                 8 Hopewell                113-08     2  
  8 Doumachell, Kyle           8 Vail Middle             111-05     1  
  9 Snider, Nick               8 Bridgetown M            101-00  
 10 Mirosh, Dennis             8 Liberty                  98-08  
 11 Fuller, Kapriece           8 Verity Middl             98-03  
 12 Kemp, Britton              8 Sycamore JH              96-11  
 13 Boland, Josh               7 Colerain Mid             96-10  
 14 Essell, Jayson             7 Bridgetown M             96-09  
 15 Davis, James               8 Hopewell              96-05.50  
 16 Johnson, Darly             8 Mason Middle             89-05  
 17 Maldenado, Felix           8 Mason Middle             81-08  
 18 Garbenis, Drew             8 Lakota Plain          80-03.50  
 19 Manegold, Henry            7 Rapid Run                80-02  
 20 Wiesman, Drew              8 Colerain Mid             78-07  
 21 Cave, Matt                 8 Delhi Middle             77-02  
 22 Bennett, Josh              8 White Oak                74-04  
 23 Huffman, Nick              8 Lakota Plain          72-09.50  
 24 Beck, Joshua               8 Fairfield Mi             70-02  
 25 Moser, Aj                  8 Rapid Run                65-00  
 26 Shields, Ty                8 Verity Middl             62-04  
 27 Schelder, Jeremy           7 Vail Middle              59-03  
 28 Riddick, Drew              7 Hamilton Mid             56-04  
 29 Adams, Brandon             8 Fairfield Mi             54-02  
 30 Radtke, Orion              8 Sycamore JH              53-08  
 31 Liegibel, Andy             7 White Oak             50-01.50  
 32 Getz, Alex                 8 Hamilton Mid              5-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mason Middle               108        2) Princeton MS               75   
    3) Lakota Plains               67.50     4) Sycamore JH                63   
    5) Liberty                     56.50     6) Vail Middle                51   
    7) Colerain Middle             43        8) Hopewell                   41   
    9) Fairfield Middle            39       10) Rapid Run                  13   
   11) Delhi Middle                12       11) Lakota Ridge               12   
   13) Bridgetown Mid               3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton MS               121        2) Lakota Plains              61   
    3) Mason Middle                54        4) Rapid Run                  49   
    4) Vail Middle                 49        6) Liberty                    48   
    7) Sycamore JH                 41        8) Hopewell                   31   
    8) Colerain Middle             31       10) Verity Middle              30   
   10) Lakota Ridge                30       12) White Oak                  12   
   13) Hamilton Mid                11       14) Delhi Middle                5   
   14) Fairfield Middle             5       16) Bridgetown Mid              1