Kaleb Parker Run Default Division

Age Group Results

March 14, 2009


Results by GHGtiming.com


Men: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Female 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jennifer Schaefer Fairfield OHIO

112

11

25

28:47.0

2

Emily Steiner Fairfield OHIO

84

11

26

28:48.0

3

Holly Denny Hamilton OH

74

12

28

29:17.0

4

Sierra Loring Cincinnati OH

151

11

43

34:32.0

5

Rachel Woeste Fairfield OHIO

34

12

47

36:39.0

6

Anna Woeste Fairfield OHIO

83

11

48

36:40.0

7

Casey Wagner Hamilton OH

130

12

51

37:13.0

8

Sydney Martin Hamilton OH

106

12

67

42:47.0

9

Rhonda Craig Cincinnati OH

114

0

81

47:55.0

10

Hannah Omeara Fairfield OHIO

45

9

88

48:28.0

11

Rebekah Omeara Fairfield OHIO

46

8

92

48:51.0

12

Kennedi Dukes Cincinnati OH

117

3

134

1:04:38.0

 
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Miranda Cohen Fairfield OHIO

141

18

20

27:45.0

2

Anna McKain Hamilton OH

29

15

23

28:22.0

3

Kristin Daniels Hamilton OH

97

15

27

28:56.0

4

Megan Bikenheuer Fairfield OHIO

7

14

38

31:57.0

5

Cenica Ringgold Hamilton OH

80

14

46

35:32.0

6

Megan Lizak Fairfield OHIO

53

15

83

48:20.0

7

Rachel Waltz Hamilton OH

145

14

84

48:20.0

8

Alys Brown Hamilton OH

65

15

85

48:23.0

9

Paige Hubbard Fairfield OHIO

87

15

89

48:32.0

10

Sabyle Martin Hamilton OH

98

14

91

48:43.0

11

Hannah Bundy Hamilton OH

149

15

106

52:31.0

12

Ashlee Larkins Hamilton OH

108

13

110

53:28.0

13

Annie Llyod Hamilton OH

15

14

111

54:13.0

14

Rachel Soriano Fairfield OHIO

36

14

112

54:13.0

15

Katie Toensmeyer Fairfield OHIO

51

15

113

54:59.0

16

Amber Groen Fairfield OHIO

60

15

116

55:34.0

17

Brooke Betsher Fairfield OHIO

89

15

120

56:55.0

18

Molly Schaefer Fairfield OHIO

119

14

121

56:55.0

19

Rachael Jones Fairfield OHIO

123

14

122

57:08.0

20

Elizabeth Burns Fairfield OHIO

100

15

124

57:09.0

21

Megan Woeste Fairfield OHIO

85

14

131

59:05.0

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kate Reed West Chester OH

132

24

44

34:50.0

2

Amanda Bennett Cincinnati OH

104

25

49

36:53.0

3

Katie Schaefer Cincinnati OH

59

27

58

38:37.0

4

Alexi Sarakatsannis Maineville OH

146

24

66

42:42.0

5

Markiea Gore Cincinnati OH

42

25

80

47:54.0

6

Rachel Ernst Cincinnati OH

159

29

126

57:41.0

7

Antonia Davis Fairfield OHIO

139

28

133

1:04:30.0

8

Lauren Rainwater Cincinnati OH

153

21

136

1:07:00.0

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Amanda Schulz Fairfield OHIO

128

38

13

25:16.0

2

Peggy Schuning Cincinnati OH

22

38

32

30:34.0

3

Kimberly Czech Cincinnati OH

31

37

37

31:37.0

4

Michelle Hooper Cincinnati OH

40

35

41

32:24.0

5

Jennifer Wagner Hamilton OH

129

37

52

37:14.0

6

Kelly Bowers Cincinnati OH

58

30

57

38:37.0

7

Betty Hull Cincinnati OH

154

35

64

40:04.0

8

Krista Omeara Fairfield OHIO

43

33

90

48:39.0

9

Jennifer Hubbard Fairfield OHIO

88

32

99

50:08.0

10

Jessica Watanabe Cincinnati OH

136

36

101

51:55.0

11

Kendra Dukes Cincinnati OH

116

35

135

1:04:39.0

12

Allison Hardwick Fairfield OHIO

133

39

139

1:07:04.0

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Melissa Ringgold Hamilton OH

79

40

19

27:17.0

2

Heidi Longhran Hamilton OH

105

47

50

36:54.0

3

Kim Northgard-Fowee Hamilton OH

134

49

60

38:49.0

4

Elizebeth Pettit Loveland OH

18

44

71

44:59.0

5

Kathy Mosure Fairfield OHIO

35

47

94

49:45.0

6

Lisa Adams Hamilton OH

69

45

95

50:02.0

7

Tonya Ulrich Fairfield OHIO

110

40

97

50:05.0

8

Kim Gray Fairfield OHIO

12

42

103

52:28.0

9

Lisa Durbin Fairfield OHIO

161

45

107

52:40.0

10

Carla Woeste Fairfield OHIO

82

41

114

55:28.0

11

Stacie Wendt Fairfield OHIO

126

42

115

55:28.0

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Phyllis Gibbemeyer West Chester OH

21

52

62

39:39.0

2

Vickie Bost Fairfield OHIO

57

55

63

39:42.0

3

Susan Buckley Fairfield OHIO

17

51

70

44:59.0

4

Cathy Brown Fairfield OHIO

156

54

73

46:09.0

5

Sue Emmons Fairfield OHIO

62

50

93

49:44.0

6

Ruth Doyle Hamilton OH

67

57

138

1:07:04.0

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Barbara Whipp Harrison OH

32

64

68

43:05.0

2

Pat King Fairfield OHIO

56

66

69

44:58.0

3

Henrietta Patton Fairfield OHIO

49

68

72

46:08.0

4

Linda Mitchell Euclid OH

150

70

75

46:32.0

5

Brenda Hart Hamilton OH

13

62

102

52:27.0

6

Mary Jo Gray Fairfield OHIO

11

65

104

52:29.0

 
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Braeden Fields Fairfield OHIO

14

12

10

23:32.0

2

Gunnell Daulton Hamilton OH

107

11

12

25:09.0

3

Natan Hopper Cincinnati OH

27

10

15

25:26.0

4

Andrew Grohs Hamilton OH

19

12

22

27:47.0

5

Michael Hooper Cincinnati OH

41

8

24

28:31.0

6

Tyler Shotwell Fairfield OHIO

121

11

29

29:18.0

7

James Kuertz Fairfield OHIO

86

12

30

29:32.0

8

Brandon Geiger Fairfield OHIO

124

12

34

30:44.0

9

David Paul Fairfield OHIO

9

11

35

30:45.0

10

Brandon Tirey Fairfield OHIO

8

11

36

30:56.0

11

Adam Radcliff Cincinnati OH

142

0

40

32:19.0

12

Trevor Gerstner Fairfield OHIO

118

10

53

37:34.0

13

Kyle Gray Fairfield OHIO

10

11

74

46:26.0

14

Zachary Allen Fairfield OHIO

50

11

77

47:23.0

15

Austen Larkins Hamilton OH

109

11

78

47:30.0

16

Logan Omeara Fairfield OHIO

44

12

79

47:51.0

17

Darius Craig Cincinnati OH

115

1

82

47:55.0

18

Creed Pruitt Hamilton OH

63

12

96

50:04.0

19

Seth Ulrich Fairfield OHIO

111

11

117

55:49.0

20

Kyle Fowee Hamilton OH

135

11

119

56:53.0

 
Top

Male 13-19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ben Albrecht Hamilton OH

25

19

3

21:59.0

2

David Thomas Fairfield OHIO

52

15

5

22:42.0

3

Alex Stevens Fairfield OHIO

30

15

9

23:23.0

4

Chris Burch Hamilton OH

47

15

11

24:10.0

5

Mark Hensley Hamilton OH

61

14

45

35:32.0

6

Matt Gregory Hamilton OH

16

15

54

37:35.0

7

Cody Wolfrum Hamilton OH

28

14

55

37:35.0

8

Zak Crisp Hamilton OH

37

15

56

38:37.0

9

Kyle Parker Fairfield OHIO

158

15

59

38:43.0

10

Joey Pasqualetti Hamilton OH

94

14

86

48:23.0

11

Jd Connon Hamilton OH

138

15

87

48:23.0

12

Domonic Sawyers Hamilton OH

92

14

109

53:27.0

13

Zach Adams Fairfield OHIO

125

15

123

57:08.0

14

Jake Neyer Hamilton OH

93

15

128

58:42.0

15

Joshua Jenkins Hamilton OH

101

16

129

58:42.0

16

Zachary Holdun Hamilton OH

38

14

130

58:51.0

 
Top

Male 20-29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Dominic Radcliff Fairfield OHIO

75

27

2

21:02.0

2

Adam Reed West Chester OH

131

27

14

25:17.0

3

Adam Clayton Hamilton OH

155

22

18

26:42.0

4

Anthony Grohs Hamilton OH

20

21

21

27:46.0

5

Michael Albrecht Cincinnati OH

5

26

31

30:17.0

6

Rober Alonso Cincinnati OH

160

28

127

57:41.0

7

Jason Davis Fairfield OHIO

140

29

132

1:04:25.0

8

Jon Goldmtal Cincinnati OH

152

23

137

1:07:02.0

 
Top

Male 30-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Andrew Cook  

144

32

6

22:42.0

2

Jeremy Hamel Hamilton OH

127

32

8

22:59.0

3

David Hooper Cincinnati OH

39

35

39

32:19.0

4

Steven Radcliff Cincinnati OH

143

38

61

39:32.0

5

Wendell Anderson Cincinnati OH

137

33

100

51:47.0

 
Top

Male 40-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Michael Pulliam Fairfield OHIO

6

49

1

20:22.0

2

James Colburn Fairfield OHIO

64

49

4

22:00.0

3

Lou Schaefer Fairfield OHIO

113

47

16

25:34.0

4

Ed Lizak Fairfield OHIO

55

43

17

25:46.0

5

Bob Schuning Cincinnati OH

23

42

33

30:34.0

6

Don Gray Fairfield OHIO

26

42

76

46:33.0

7

Timothy Adams Hamilton OH

71

45

105

52:31.0

8

Mike Durbin Fairfield OHIO

162

48

108

52:40.0

9

Edward Paul Fairfield OHIO

122

43

118

55:49.0

 
Top

Male 50-59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Nick Sarakatsannis Cincinnati OH

148

57

65

42:11.0

2

Paul Brown Hamilton OH

66

52

125

57:11.0

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Gene Black Camden OH

120

67

7

22:49.0

2

Bill Whipp Harrison OH

33

64

42

33:40.0

3

Joe Caito Fairfield OHIO

157

60

98

50:07.0