Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Burse, Natasha               Cincinnati             12.15      11.84  +0.0  1   10  
  2 Boykin, Mandi                Cincinnati             12.33      12.20  +0.0  1    8  
  3 Mcneal, Angelique            Unattached             12.23      12.29  +0.0  1    6  
  4 Thomas, Brittany             Dayton                 12.28      12.37  +0.0  1    5  
  5 Mccormick, Lauren            Dayton                 12.49      12.41  +0.0  1    4  
  6 Bader, Andrea                Tiffin                 12.15      12.51  +0.0  1    3  
  7 Curtis, Nichelle             U. of Indian           12.27      12.52  +0.0  1    2  
  8 Harmon, Chanelle             Ohio U                 12.77      12.80  -0.2  2    1  
  9 Vinson, Brittany             Ohio U                 12.71      12.83  -0.2  2 
 10 Moore, Lauren                Ohio U                 12.88      13.02  -0.2  2 
 11 Spears, Shareyna             Ohio U                 13.22      13.27  -0.2  2 
 12 Bouma, Boudine               Cincinnati             13.15      13.43  -0.2  2 
 13 Hatala, Alyssa               Findlay                12.85      13.46  -0.2  2 
 14 Massie, Bree                 Morehead               13.23      13.74   NWI  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Burse, Natasha               Cincinnati             24.44      24.46  -0.7  1   10  
  2 Bader, Andrea                Tiffin                 24.90      25.28  -0.7  1    8  
  3 Boykin, Mandi                Cincinnati             24.74      25.30  -0.7  1    6  
  4 Wicks, Courtney              Cincinnati             24.83      25.43  -0.7  1    5  
  5 Thomas, Brittany             Dayton                 25.88      25.59   0.8  2    4  
  6 Blackley, Kirby              Unattached             24.95      25.61  -0.7  1    3  
  7 Mcneal, Angelique            Unattached             24.98      25.62  -0.7  1    2  
  8 Mccormick, Lauren            Dayton                 25.52      25.62   0.8  2    1  
  9 Charnigo, Stephanie          Findlay                25.85      25.95   0.8  2 
 10 Rhodes, Aricka               Cincinnati             24.92      26.08  -0.7  1 
 11 Clay, Raven                  Findlay                25.09      26.29  -0.7  1 
 12 Smith, Shannon               U. of Indian           26.39      26.70   0.8  2 
 13 English, Sam                 Dayton                 26.44      26.80  +0.0  3 
 14 Devries, Ashley              U. of Indian           26.42      26.96   0.8  2 
 15 Hatala, Alyssa               Findlay                26.72      27.39  +0.0  3 
 16 Moore, Lauren                Ohio U                 26.88      27.53  +0.0  3 
 17 Bouma, Boudine               Cincinnati             27.34      27.70  +0.0  3 
 18 Kaulfersch, Lisa             Findlay                27.80      27.71  -0.6  4 
 19 Cornell, Andrea              Dayton                 28.78      28.09  +0.0  5 
 20 Rupert, Brittaney            Tiffin                 28.00      28.19  +0.0  5 
 21 Massie, Bree                 Morehead               27.95      28.37  -0.6  4 
 22 Steinmetz, Emma              Dayton                 27.15      28.79  +0.0  3 
 23 Dillon, Chelsea              Ohio U                            28.90  +0.0  5 
 24 Bennett, Shirah              U. of Indian           26.75      29.17  +0.0  3 
 25 Kotesovec, Sherry            Findlay                27.40      29.22  +0.0  3 
 26 Wright, Erin                 Findlay                27.48      29.25  -0.6  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Ashley               Cincinnati             54.70      55.08   1   10  
  2 Rhodes, Aricka               Cincinnati             56.15      56.14   1    8  
  3 Wicks, Courtney              Cincinnati             56.33      56.59   1    6  
  4 Klump, Kathy                 Cincinnati             57.60      57.00   1    5  
  5 Chew, Stacy                  Dayton                 57.50      57.36   1    4  
  6 Charnigo, Stephanie          Findlay                57.12      57.38   1    3  
  7 Weber, Rachel                Dayton                 57.50      57.54   1    2  
  8 Brown, Brittany              Cincinnati             59.24    1:01.17   1    1  
  9 Dugan, Lauryn                Xavier               1:02.04    1:02.10   2 
 10 Rupert, Brittaney            Tiffin               1:04.00    1:03.57   2 
 11 Gase, Marcia                 Ohio U               1:07.44    1:04.90   2 
 12 Sullivan, Kelly              Northern Ken         1:06.00    1:05.04   2 
 13 Scott, Rebecca               Unattached           1:01.00    1:05.51   2 
 14 Brackman, Karen              Northern Ken         1:05.00    1:10.04   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jackie               Unattached           2:12.00    2:10.76    10  
  2 McAuley, Megan               Cincinnati           2:14.84    2:14.42     8  
  3 Clark, Becky                 Xavier               2:16.69    2:15.40     6  
  4 Schmitmeyer, Lindsey         Findlay              2:13.42    2:15.98     5  
  5 Scott, Myeeah                Cincinnati           2:20.20    2:18.50     4  
  6 Venzor, Grace                Xavier               2:17.31    2:19.14     3  
  7 Bulgrin, Maureen             Dayton               2:19.85    2:20.25     2  
  8 Heaton, Jenna                Cincinnati           2:19.20    2:20.50     1  
  9 Sherman, Brigitte            Dayton               2:23.18    2:21.31  
 10 Wiemers, Catherine           Findlay              2:19.10    2:22.20  
 11 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U               2:22.81    2:22.55  
 12 Mcginn, Micayla              Xavier               2:24.75    2:22.59  
 13 Erlenbaugh, Kelsey           Xavier               2:22.04    2:22.61  
 14 Phillips, Kate               Xavier               2:21.74    2:23.20  
 15 Miller, Rebecca              Tiffin               2:23.00    2:23.45  
 16 Howell, Caylin               Xavier               2:21.64    2:26.26  
 17 Conlon, Angela               Dayton               2:27.81    2:27.36  
 18 O'Brien, Kelley              Ohio U               2:31.65    2:27.43  
 19 Shaw, Jenn                   Ohio U               2:27.26    2:27.98  
 20 Hentz, Courtney              Cincinnati           2:33.03    2:28.79  
 21 Shaw, Maria                  Tiffin               2:28.00    2:29.03  
 22 Skrobot, Hannah              Ohio U               2:34.27    2:31.31  
 23 Heys, Courtney               Xavier               2:33.32    2:33.12  
 24 Nurkowski, Christie          U. of Indian         2:27.00    2:34.04  
 25 Wells, Brittany              U. of Indian         2:32.00    2:34.88  
 26 Miller, Lorin                Dayton               2:30.11    2:35.53  
 27 Kohler, Cassandra            Tiffin                          2:37.20  
 28 Dominguez, Katie             Xavier                          2:38.70  
 29 Winterrowd, Leanne           U. of Indian         2:29.00    2:40.40  
 30 Kiesel, Heidi                Tiffin                          2:41.28  
 31 Hall, Katie                  U. of Indian         2:32.00    2:43.39  
 32 Wetterau, Katie              Xavier                          2:49.39  
 33 Wade, Emily                  Tiffin                          2:58.48  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hickey, Katie                Bellarmine           4:35.93    4:33.18    10  
  2 Clark, Becky                 Xavier               4:41.00    4:34.35     8  
  3 Bulgrin, Maureen             Dayton               4:42.18    4:39.33     6  
  4 Shagena, Meghan              Bellarmine           4:40.89    4:44.11     5  
  5 Howell, Caylin               Xavier               4:51.74    4:46.67     4  
  6 Masters, Tamara              Cincinnati           4:52.67    4:47.43     3  
  7 Harsh, Jenny                 Cincinnati           4:58.60    4:49.62     2  
  8 Mason, Elissa                Dayton               4:54.36    4:49.71     1  
  9 Sherman, Brigitte            Dayton               4:52.22    4:51.86  
 10 Zimmerman, Emily             Dayton               4:56.41    4:52.26  
 11 Tejkl, Kate                  Dayton               4:56.72    4:53.41  
 12 Stick, Ashley                Xavier               5:01.00    4:56.01  
 13 Shaw, Jenn                   Ohio U               4:55.37    4:56.66  
 14 Geiger, Kristen              Bellarmine           4:53.30    4:56.78  
 15 Scipio, Sam                  Cincinnati           4:59.29    4:57.39  
 16 O'Brien, Kelley              Ohio U               4:56.57    4:57.90  
 17 Conlon, Angela               Dayton               5:01.51    4:58.25  
 18 Calvelage, Erin              Findlay              4:51.00    4:58.63  
 19 Nienhaus, Ellen              Dayton               4:55.11    4:58.72  
 20 Meiners, Danielle            Xavier               5:09.00    5:06.12  
 21 Altenburger, Kristen         Ohio U               4:55.83    5:07.29  
 22 Siemer, Jenna                Northern Ken         5:04.67    5:08.85  
 23 Weible, Kirsten              Findlay              5:12.00    5:17.95  
 24 Kiesel, Heidi                Tiffin                          5:18.89  
 25 Reyes, Jessica               Morehead             5:20.50    5:23.15  
 26 Kohler, Cassandra            Tiffin                          5:31.95  
 27 Miller, Lorin                Dayton               5:22.42    5:40.58  
 28 Sonneberger, Nicole          Findlay              5:35.00    5:49.39  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jelimo, Lillian              Cincinnati          16:45.00   17:05.63    10  
  2 Grieshaber, Kim              Unattached          17:43.00   17:25.83     8  
  3 Coorey, Liz                  Dayton              17:45.00   17:35.77     6  
  4 Glassmeyer, Jill             Cincinnati          17:21.89   17:38.89     5  
  5 Swift, Abigail               Ohio U              18:55.43   18:18.09     4  
  6 Knapp, Megan                 Cincinnati          17:57.48   18:24.52     3  
  7 Moore, Bethany               Xavier              17:47.00   18:35.06     2  
  8 King, Alexis                 Morehead            18:30.53   18:39.63     1  
  9 Cummings, Lindsey            Dayton              18:30.00   18:54.25  
 10 Fett, Lauren                 Ohio U              19:24.00   18:55.70  
 11 Casey, Megan                 Xavier                         19:19.49  
 12 Leckrone, Alison             Cincinnati          19:23.91   19:22.29  
 13 Struble, Celia               Ohio U              19:20.00   19:44.11  
 14 Milroy, Samantha             Xavier              20:00.00   19:55.40  
 15 Phelps, Kayla                Cincinnati          20:04.63   19:58.71  
 16 Millard, Ruth                Morehead            19:10.84   20:03.03  
 17 Boester, Katie               U. of Indian        20:21.00   20:34.53  
 18 Kennedy, Stephanie           U. of Indian        20:38.00   21:18.46  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Blackley, Kirby              Unattached             13.29      13.92   1.1  1   10  
  2 Clay, Raven                  Findlay                13.80      14.16   1.1  1    8  
  3 Wiley, Melissa               Ohio U                 14.41      14.67   1.1  1    6  
  4 Patton, Brianna              Cincinnati             14.93      14.84   1.1  1    5  
  5 Cornell, Andrea              Dayton                 14.88      14.98   1.1  1    4  
  6 Mathews, Chantee             Dayton                 15.32      15.47  +0.0  2    3  
  7 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier                 15.77      15.59  +0.0  2    2  
  8 Gase, Sharon                 Ohio U                 15.69      15.86  +0.0  2    1  
  9 Bosch, Christen              Ohio U                 15.98      16.16  -1.3  3 
 10 Kremer, Amy                  Dayton                 15.55      16.33  +0.0  2 
 11 Steinmetz, Emma              Dayton                 15.62      16.63  +0.0  2 
 12 Pajcic, Amy                  Findlay                15.82      16.73  +0.0  2 
 13 Jackson, Porsche             U. of Indian           16.53      16.85  -1.3  3 
 14 Bennett, Shirah              U. of Indian           15.25      16.85  +0.0  2 
 15 Krizmanic, Emily             Dayton                 16.44      17.01  -1.3  3 
 16 Leffers, Krista              U. of Indian                      17.03   0.7  4 
 17 Weiss, Courtney              Ohio U                 16.75      17.42  -1.3  3 
 18 Helgeson, Megan              Ohio U                 16.78      17.52  -1.3  3 
 19 Freeman, Celeste             U. of Indian           16.01      18.61  -1.3  3 
 20 Henry, Tara                  Morehead                          18.93   0.7  4 
 21 Mccarty, Hope                Ohio U                            19.56   0.7  4 
 22 Campbell, Paris              Cincinnati             14.69      21.73   1.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wiley, Melissa               Ohio U               1:01.98    1:03.66   1   10  
  2 Weiss, Courtney              Ohio U               1:03.55    1:04.94   1    8  
  3 Howley, Sarah                Dayton               1:08.33    1:06.20   2    6  
  4 Johnston, Kelly              Dayton               1:07.45    1:07.31   2    5  
  5 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier               1:06.74    1:07.79   1    4  
  6 Moyer, Jessica               Cincinnati           1:05.64    1:09.01   1    3  
  7 Betterly, Angela             Tiffin               1:10.00    1:10.92   2    2  
  8 Gase, Sharon                 Ohio U               1:05.71    1:10.93   1    1  
  9 Pajcic, Amy                  Findlay              1:11.45    1:11.90   2 
 10 Jackson, Porsche             U. of Indian         1:05.35    1:12.74   1 
 11 Leffers, Krista              U. of Indian         1:04.78    1:12.77   1 
 12 Hutcherson, Poshia           Tiffin               1:15.92    1:14.39   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Caitlin              Xavier                         11:03.08    10  
  2 Page, Chelsea                Unattached          11:00.00   11:27.47     8  
  3 Whaley, Lorna                Unattached          11:19.00   11:33.17     6  
  4 McKenney, Michele            Cincinnati          11:39.60   11:40.67     5  
  5 Rhodes, Samantha             Cincinnati          12:11.88   11:59.03     4  
  6 Laker, Janice                Northern Ken        12:12.80   12:14.87     3  
  7 Strombotne, Julia            Cincinnati          12:40.07   12:49.49     2  
 -- Shannon, Molly               U. of Indian        12:35.00        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                     46.54      46.21   1   10  
     1) Boykin, Mandi                   2) Burse, Natasha                 
     3) Wicks, Courtney                 4) Dawkins, Hauna                 
  2 Dayton  'A'                                         49.11      47.77   1    8  
     1) Thomas, Brittany                2) Muskat, Kate                   
     3) Krizmanic, Emily                4) Mccormick, Lauren              
  3 U. of Indianapolis  'A'                             48.35      48.08   1    6  
     1) Mcgregor, Shanese               2) Allen, Kierra                  
     3) Smith, Shannon                  4) Curtis, Nichelle               
  4 Ohio U  'A'                                         48.19      48.15   1    5  
     1) Moore, Lauren                   2) Vinson, Brittany               
     3) Harmon, Chanelle                4) Wiley, Melissa                 
  5 U. of Indianapolis  'B'                             49.65     x49.25   1 
     1) Bennett, Shirah                 2) Devries, Ashley                
     3) Carrick, Christina              4) Sanuth, Saidat                 
  6 Findlay  'A'                                        48.85      49.36   1    4  
     1) Clay, Raven                     2) Charnigo, Stephanie            
     3) Hatala, Alyssa                  4) Schmitmeyer, Lindsey           
  7 Xavier  'A'                                         50.48      51.55   2    3  
     1) Tyler, Emily                    2) Venzor, Grace                  
     3) Dugan, Lauryn                   4) Deans, Danna                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:45.03    3:49.68   1   10  
     1) Rhodes, Aricka                  2) Wicks, Courtney                
     3) Burse, Natasha                  4) Arnold, Ashley                 
  2 Dayton  'A'                                       3:57.50    3:54.84   1    8  
     1) Weber, Rachel                   2) Howley, Sarah                  
     3) Johnston, Kelly                 4) Chew, Stacy                    
  3 Cincinnati  'B'                                   3:57.30   x3:56.26   1 
     1) McAuley, Megan                  2) Heaton, Jenna                  
     3) Harsh, Jenny                    4) Klump, Kathy                   
  4 U. of Indianapolis  'A'                           3:57.00    4:01.71   1    6  
     1) Allen, Kierra                   2) Sanuth, Saidat                 
     3) Mcgregor, Shanese               4) Carrick, Christina             
  5 Ohio U  'A'                                       3:53.92    4:05.43   1    5  
     1) Helgeson, Megan                 2) Plungis, Susan                 
     3) Mccarty, Hope                   4) Weiss, Courtney                
  6 Xavier  'A'                                       4:05.02    4:13.72   1    4  
     1) Venzor, Grace                   2) Mcginn, Micayla                
     3) Erlenbaugh, Kelsey              4) Dugan, Lauryn                  
  7 Tiffin  'B'                                                 x4:25.47   2 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Udeani, Cathy                Ohio U                 1.70m      1.68m    10  
  2 Maske, Tiffany               Dayton                 1.65m      1.63m     7  
  2 Gill, Megan                  Tiffin                 1.62m      1.63m     7  
  4 Schaf, Emily                 U. of Indian           1.73m      1.63m     5  
  5 Amburger, Krystal            Cincinnati             1.58m      1.58m     4  
  6 Fougerousse, Lauryn          Dayton                 1.65m      1.58m     3  
  7 Brandenberg, Camai           Cincinnati             1.65m      1.58m     2  
  8 Hotaling, Brittany           Unattached             1.67m      1.53m     1  
  9 Steinmetz, Emma              Dayton                 1.54m      1.53m  
 10 Buck, Amy                    Tiffin                 1.47m      1.43m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields, Mackenzie            Cincinnati             3.84m      3.75m    10  
  2 Siebenaller, Courtney        Dayton                 3.96m      3.75m     8  
  3 Eby, Michelle                Cincinnati             3.84m      3.60m     6  
  4 Bosch, Christen              Ohio U                 3.50m      3.45m     5  
  5 Beamer, Kelly                Findlay                3.20m      3.30m     4  
  6 Devault, Katie               Dayton                 3.45m      3.30m     3  
  7 Ponte, Stefanie              Cincinnati             3.44m      3.15m     2  
  8 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                 3.25m      3.00m     1  
  9 Gill, Kara                   U. of Indian           2.90m      2.85m  
  9 Mitsoff, Jennifer            Tiffin                 2.75m      2.85m  
  9 Wells, Brittany              U. of Indian           2.90m      2.85m  
 -- Bardy, Emma                  Tiffin                 3.05m         NH  
 -- Shannon, Molly               U. of Indian                         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Blackley, Kirby              Unattached             5.89m      5.90m   1.3   10  
  2 Brandenberg, Camai           Cincinnati             5.45m      5.56m   1.1    8  
  3 Vinson, Brittany             Ohio U                 5.44m      5.34m   1.7    6  
  4 Deans, Danna                 Xavier                 5.14m      5.30m   0.5    5  
  5 Sturges, Kristi              Ohio U                 5.30m      5.21m  +0.0    4  
  6 Wright, Erin                 Findlay                5.33m      5.17m   1.5    3  
  7 Bader, Andrea                Tiffin                 5.20m      5.07m  +0.0    2  
  8 Robertson, Rachel            U. of Indian           5.10m      5.01m  +0.0    1  
  9 Spears, Shareyna             Ohio U                 5.42m      4.99m  -0.1 
 10 Bonar, Carrie                Ohio U                 4.83m      4.90m  -1.0 
 11 Mccarty, Hope                Ohio U                 4.72m      4.79m   0.1 
 12 Chang, Chelsey               U. of Indian           5.00m      4.67m  +0.0 
 13 Amundson, Karen              Unattached             4.96m      4.64m  +0.0 
 14 Brown, Brittney              Morehead               4.98m      4.59m  -0.1 
 15 Schroeder, Bethany           U. of Indian           5.09m      4.42m  +0.0 
 16 Freeman, Celeste             U. of Indian           4.90m      4.41m  +0.0 
 17 Harless, Carolyn             U. of Indian           5.01m      4.37m   0.8 
 -- Funk, Andrea                 Dayton                 5.28m       FOUL   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Boykin, Mandi                Cincinnati            11.62m     11.45m   1.1   10  
  2 Schaf, Emily                 U. of Indian          10.35m     10.76m   0.6    8  
  3 Funk, Andrea                 Dayton                10.82m     10.72m   2.3    6  
  4 Vinson, Brittany             Ohio U                10.87m     10.52m  +0.0    5  
  5 Sturges, Kristi              Ohio U                10.21m     10.45m  +0.0    4  
  6 Brown, Brittney              Morehead              11.03m     10.27m  +0.0    3  
  7 Spears, Shareyna             Ohio U                10.03m     10.14m  -0.2    2  
  8 Kaulfersch, Lisa             Findlay               10.10m     10.09m   0.3    1  
  9 Schroeder, Bethany           U. of Indian           9.95m     10.01m  +0.0 
 10 Freeman, Celeste             U. of Indian           9.92m      9.69m   2.4 
 11 Robertson, Rachel            U. of Indian          10.10m      9.67m   1.5 
 12 Muskat, Kate                 Dayton                10.08m      9.64m  +0.0 
 13 Buck, Amy                    Tiffin                 9.20m      9.43m  +0.0 
 14 Chang, Chelsey               U. of Indian           9.95m      9.34m   1.1 
 15 Bonar, Carrie                Ohio U                 9.83m      9.19m   2.0 
 16 Harless, Carolyn             U. of Indian          10.05m      9.18m  -0.8 
 17 Gill, Megan                  Tiffin                 9.10m      8.92m  -0.2 
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Jessica              Ohio U                46.63m     43.95m    10  
  2 Barnes, Mallory              Dayton                42.82m     41.51m     8  
  3 Kuzmicz, Courtney            U. of Indian          47.98m     40.44m     6  
  4 Overmyer, Emily              Dayton                40.05m     40.25m     5  
  5 Klotz, Lisa                  Cincinnati            38.30m     40.25m     4  
  6 Horban, Andrea               U. of Indian          46.00m     39.80m     3  
  7 Mccarty, Molly               Dayton                39.09m     38.16m     2  
  8 Schmitz, Amy                 U. of Indian          46.87m     37.98m     1  
  9 Kernen, Kathy                Tiffin                37.25m     35.98m  
 10 Peters, Danielle             Findlay               39.75m     35.35m  
 11 Anderson, Katie              Xavier                32.20m     35.03m  
 12 Lines, Erin                  Findlay               40.00m     34.83m  
 13 Roach, Cara                  Tiffin                33.30m     34.36m  
 14 Fitzwater, Rachel            Tiffin                31.18m     33.72m  
 15 Rippy, Deanna                Cincinnati            35.89m     33.38m  
 16 Allen, Kerry                 Dayton                37.28m     33.22m  
 17 Gilgenbach, Kristen          Cincinnati            37.84m     32.55m  
 18 Earl, Catherine              Cincinnati            32.25m     30.94m  
 19 Huff, Jessica                U. of Indian                     23.46m  
 20 Bogar, Alena                 Tiffin                21.70m     12.43m  
 -- Jackson, Porsche             U. of Indian                         ND  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amendola, Emily              Ohio U                55.04m     56.80m    10  
  2 Schmitz, Amy                 U. of Indian          54.35m     55.07m     8  
  3 Barnes, Mallory              Dayton                55.11m     49.74m     6  
  4 Horban, Andrea               U. of Indian          48.25m     49.22m     5  
  5 Kuzmicz, Courtney            U. of Indian          47.95m     46.72m     4  
  6 Lines, Erin                  Findlay               43.02m     44.39m     3  
  7 Klotz, Lisa                  Cincinnati            45.72m     44.36m     2  
  8 Allen, Kerry                 Dayton                47.44m     43.15m     1  
  9 Depp, Randi                  Findlay               43.71m     42.40m  
 10 Tanner, Jessica              Ohio U                51.96m     41.18m  
 11 Peters, Danielle             Findlay               46.21m     40.93m  
 12 Overmyer, Emily              Dayton                39.67m     40.12m  
 13 Roach, Cara                  Tiffin                39.01m     40.11m  
 14 Kernen, Kathy                Tiffin                40.84m     38.62m  
 15 Jennings, Ashley             Findlay               43.84m     38.00m  
 16 Fitzwater, Rachel            Tiffin                39.90m     37.33m  
 17 Earl, Catherine              Cincinnati            38.35m     37.17m  
 18 Rippy, Deanna                Cincinnati                       36.29m  
 19 Bolls, Abby                  U. of Indian                     31.63m  
 20 Huff, Jessica                U. of Indian                     28.75m  
 21 Sherman, Jessica             Tiffin                26.03m     25.23m  
 -- Mccarty, Molly               Dayton                49.04m       FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Jessica              Ohio U                42.35m     38.43m    10  
  2 Kremer, Amy                  Dayton                35.81m     35.33m     8  
  3 Plungis, Susan               Ohio U                41.12m     35.12m     6  
  4 Brock, Micailah              Dayton                36.49m     34.29m     5  
  5 Steinmetz, Emma              Dayton                32.05m     32.90m     4  
  6 Anderson, Katie              Xavier                32.89m     32.82m     3  
  7 Krizmanic, Emily             Dayton                34.23m     30.96m     2  
  8 Wright, Erin                 Findlay               30.10m     30.89m     1  
  9 Mccarty, Hope                Ohio U                           30.03m  
 10 Bouma, Boudine               Cincinnati            28.90m     29.83m  
 11 Bamberger, Erin              Miami (Oh)            28.06m     29.24m  
 12 Gilgenbach, Kristen          Cincinnati            29.92m     28.43m  
 13 Venne, Morgan                U. of Indian                     28.04m  
 14 Dillon, Chelsea              Ohio U                           27.94m  
 15 Kotesovec, Sherry            Findlay               25.42m     22.81m  
 16 Rupert, Brittaney            Tiffin                           21.86m  
 17 Horban, Andrea               U. of Indian                     19.90m  
 18 Schmitz, Amy                 U. of Indian                     19.25m  
 19 Helgeson, Megan              Ohio U                           18.92m  
 20 Huff, Jessica                U. of Indian                     14.15m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Igeleke, Dayo                Cincinnati             10.76      10.71  +0.0  1   10  
  2 Chandler, Anthony            Cincinnati             10.86      10.89  +0.0  1    8  
  3 Keene, Deven                 Tiffin                 11.00      10.94   0.4  2    6  
  4 Guagenti, John               Findlay                11.21      11.13   0.4  2    5  
  5 Williams, Nick               Xavier                 11.00      11.13  +0.0  1    4  
  6 Ball, Zachary                Tiffin                 10.90      11.18  +0.0  1    3  
  7 Buckwalter, Jacob            Tiffin                 11.40      11.26  +0.0  3    2  
  8 Smithey, Curtis              Findlay                11.08      11.27   0.4  2    1  
  9 Ramirez, Jesse               Findlay                10.92      11.29  +0.0  1 
 10 Woodard, Orion               Cincinnati             11.41      11.32  +0.0  3 
 11 Armstrong, Brian             Xavier                 11.49      11.36  +0.0  3 
 12 Boyd, Alex                   Tiffin                 11.07      11.39   0.4  2 
 13 Woods, Alford                Unattached             11.10      11.40   0.4  2 
 14 Bame, Nathan                 Findlay                10.98      11.41  +0.0  1 
 15 Pringle, Aaron               Unattached             10.80      11.41  +0.0  1 
 16 Schaible, Greg               Findlay                11.04      11.47   0.4  2 
 17 Polacek, Kurtis              Xavier                 11.71      11.51  +0.0  4 
 18 Candito, Joe                 Tiffin                 11.30      11.53  +0.0  3 
 19 Berry, Essex                 Findlay                11.04      11.59   0.4  2 
 20 Mccormick, Henry             Northern Ken           11.90      11.83  +0.0  4 
 20 Brown, Jon                   Morehead               11.43      11.83  +0.0  3 
 22 Herron, Major                Unattached             11.08      12.04   0.4  2 
 23 Brunow, Cory                 Findlay                11.81      12.05  +0.0  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Keene, Deven                 Tiffin                 22.33      22.05  +0.0  2   10  
  2 Guagenti, John               Findlay                21.94      22.20  -0.4  1    8  
  3 VanCura, Chase               Cincinnati             22.15      22.26  -0.4  1    6  
  4 Smithey, Curtis              Findlay                22.06      22.27  -0.4  1    5  
  5 Williams, Nick               Xavier                 22.12      22.31  -0.4  1    4  
  6 Ware, Justin                 Tiffin                 22.50      22.33  +0.0  2    3  
  7 Flournoy, Anthony            U. of Indian           21.89      22.50  -0.4  1    2  
  8 Thompson, Kyle               U. of Indian           22.15      22.54  -0.4  1    1  
  9 Schaible, Greg               Findlay                22.48      22.68  +0.0  2 
 10 Chandler, Anthony            Cincinnati             22.54      22.69  -0.4  3 
 11 Flournoy, Jerel              Unattached             22.56      22.70  -0.4  3 
 12 Sloas, Morgan                Morehead               23.56      22.74  -0.1  4 
 13 Woodard, Orion               Cincinnati             22.18      22.76  +0.0  2 
 14 Smith, Carl                  U. of Indian           22.32      22.79  +0.0  2 
 15 Buckwalter, Jacob            Tiffin                 22.80      22.99  -0.4  3 
 16 Ball, Zachary                Tiffin                 22.10      23.00  -0.4  1 
 17 Armstrong, Brian             Xavier                 22.84      23.24  -0.4  3 
 18 Carroll, CJ                  Cincinnati             22.92      23.25  -0.4  3 
 19 Birkholz, Erik               Findlay                22.51      23.26  +0.0  2 
 20 Ramirez, Jesse               Findlay                22.94      23.28  -0.1  4 
 21 Candito, Joe                 Tiffin                 23.00      23.34  -0.1  4 
 22 Reeder, Will                 Tiffin                 23.33      23.35  -0.1  4 
 23 Polacek, Kurtis              Xavier                 23.68      23.41  -0.4  5 
 24 Berry, Essex                 Findlay                22.53      23.44  +0.0  2 
 25 Bame, Nathan                 Findlay                22.64      23.55  -0.4  3 
 26 Harris, Josh                 Morehead               23.15      23.69  -0.1  4 
 27 Fort, Shawnathan             Findlay                23.32      23.77  -0.1  4 
 28 Woods, Alford                Unattached             22.89      23.79  -0.4  3 
 29 Negron, Pete                 Morehead               23.80      24.17  -0.4  5 
 30 Carlson, James               Tiffin                 24.00      24.66  -0.4  5 
 31 Brunow, Cory                 Findlay                23.41      24.90  -0.1  4 
 32 Haggard, Curtis              Findlay                23.91      24.92  -0.4  5 
 33 Herron, Major                Unattached                        25.20  -0.8  6 
 34 Reed, Luke                   Morehead               23.90      25.21  -0.4  5 
 35 Starr, Aaron                 Tiffin                 24.50      25.29  -0.4  5 
 36 Cowherd, Devon               Northern Ken           25.40      25.52  -0.8  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drakeford, Antoine           Cincinnati             46.29      45.83   1   10  
  2 VanCura, Chase               Cincinnati             48.94      48.49   1    8  
  3 Thomas, Kyle                 Cincinnati             50.12      49.21   2    6  
  4 Flournoy, Jerel              Unattached             48.95      49.50   1    5  
  5 Sloas, Morgan                Morehead               50.00      49.91   2    4  
  6 Ulmer, Ryan                  Xavier                 51.79      50.27   2    3  
  7 Carroll, CJ                  Cincinnati             49.88      50.30   1    2  
  8 Birkholz, Erik               Findlay                49.71      50.49   1    1  
  9 Ware, Justin                 Tiffin                 49.80      50.52   1 
 10 Fort, Shawnathan             Findlay                51.97      51.00   2 
 11 Harris, Josh                 Morehead               51.90      51.12   2 
 12 Toran, Bryon                 Tiffin                 50.80      52.56   2 
 13 Magness, Dan                 Xavier                 52.16      52.79   2 
 14 Carlson, James               Tiffin                 53.00      53.01   3 
 15 Werner, Scott                Findlay                52.45      54.34   2 
 16 Reed, Luke                   Morehead               53.92      54.40   3 
 17 Negron, Pete                 Morehead               53.56      55.03   3 
 18 Cowherd, Devon               Northern Ken           55.96      56.64   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Michael          Cincinnati           1:50.49    1:50.44    10  
  2 Ramsey, Alex                 Cincinnati           1:52.27    1:52.75     8  
  3 Womack, Clint                Xavier               1:54.19    1:54.42     6  
  4 Neyer, Kyle                  Cincinnati           1:55.29    1:54.72     5  
  5 McClelland, Jon              Cincinnati           1:57.15    1:55.43     4  
  6 Finan, Eric                  Cincinnati           1:57.34    1:55.61     3  
  7 Nathan, Ben                  Xavier               1:56.42    1:56.31     2  
  8 Buxton, Thomas               Tiffin               1:53.53    1:56.67     1  
  9 Berling, Jason               Cincinnati           1:55.08    1:57.02  
 10 Dragan, Kyle                 Cincinnati           2:01.72    1:57.54  
 11 Johnson, Marcus              Tiffin               1:57.00    1:57.57  
 12 Moore, Allen                 Cincinnati           2:00.08    1:57.87  
 13 Landy, Michael               U. of Indian         1:58.17    1:58.16  
 14 Berling, Brian               Cincinnati           2:02.30    2:00.36  
 15 Pahren, Jonathon             Northern Ken         2:01.30    2:01.11  
 16 Thaler, Dan                  Xavier               2:02.00    2:01.69  
 17 Gornall, Josh                U. of Indian         1:59.15    2:02.18  
 18 Smith, Ryne                  Northern Ken         2:01.50    2:02.82  
 19 Parks, Cody                  U. of Indian         2:02.00    2:03.07  
 20 O'Neill, Dominique           Tiffin               2:02.00    2:03.45  
 21 Roberts, Dustin              Tiffin                          2:04.04  
 22 Schwieter, Ken               Xavier               2:07.30    2:04.59  
 23 McGloshen, Brandon           U. of Indian         2:05.07    2:05.18  
 24 Walthour, Colin              Findlay              2:02.45    2:05.34  
 25 Caruso, Shawn                Findlay              1:59.12    2:05.63  
 26 Westfall, Josh               U. of Indian         2:05.55    2:05.63  
 27 Eblin, Mike                  Tiffin               2:02.00    2:06.24  
 28 Wakeman, Josh                Morehead             2:04.23    2:07.17  
 29 Harlor, Corbin               Tiffin                          2:07.84  
 30 Nunns, Adam                  Tiffin               1:59.00    2:09.60  
 31 Rasnake, Andy                Tiffin               2:06.00    2:12.42  
 32 Fowler, Scott                U. of Indian         2:06.00    2:14.01  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finan, Eric                  Cincinnati           3:51.40    3:54.48    10  
  2 Dragan, Kyle                 Cincinnati           4:01.23    3:57.38     8  
  3 Landy, Michael               U. of Indian         4:02.95    3:58.41     6  
  4 Berling, Brian               Cincinnati           4:04.32    3:59.60     5  
  5 Buxton, Thomas               Tiffin               4:04.00    4:00.21     4  
  6 Lee, Jeremy                  Tiffin               3:53.00    4:00.33     3  
  7 Smith, Ryne                  Northern Ken         4:04.21    4:02.06     2  
  8 King, Richard                Cincinnati           3:58.41    4:02.96     1  
  9 Albrektson, Keith            Xavier               4:09.00    4:06.83  
 10 Womack, Clint                Xavier               4:05.00    4:06.91  
 11 Tweed, Kyle                  Findlay              3:59.00    4:07.19  
 12 Wolfe, Craig                 Findlay              4:01.00    4:08.63  
 13 Kirwen, Jordan               Findlay              4:09.00    4:08.67  
 14 Irwin, Cory                  Findlay              4:01.00    4:09.88  
 15 Wakeman, Josh                Morehead             4:03.45    4:10.82  
 16 Gornall, Josh                U. of Indian         4:05.00    4:11.14  
 17 O'Neill, Dominique           Tiffin               4:12.00    4:12.24  
 18 Testa, Steven                Xavier               4:05.00    4:12.56  
 19 Nunns, Adam                  Tiffin               4:12.00    4:12.71  
 20 Eblin, Mike                  Tiffin               4:15.00    4:13.14  
 21 Harlor, Corbin               Tiffin               4:25.00    4:21.45  
 22 Crawford, Sean               Findlay              4:19.00    4:23.66  
 23 Saltz, David                 Findlay              4:14.00    4:26.76  
 24 Mcintyre, Justin             Northern Ken         4:22.16    4:28.69  
 25 Durden, Hunter               Northern Ken         4:36.77    4:33.37  
 26 Rasnake, Andy                Tiffin               4:20.00    4:36.16  
 27 Roberts, Dustin              Tiffin                          4:40.87  
 28 Faerber, Charles             Tiffin               4:12.00    4:42.10  
 29 Smith, Aaron                 Xavier               4:46.02    4:48.31  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemon, Chris                 Dayton              14:35.65   14:22.62    10  
  2 Lemon, Matt                  Dayton              14:32.38   14:26.25     8  
  3 Andersen, Mike               Dayton              14:54.59   14:44.36     6  
  4 Duncan, Ron                  Morehead            14:35.42   15:06.06     5  
  5 Harris, Drew                 Northern Ken        15:09.18   15:07.23     4  
  6 Bowens, James                Morehead            15:12.58   15:20.78     3  
  7 Kessio, Solomon              Cincinnati          15:22.15   15:27.47     2  
  8 Hudson, Ryan                 Morehead            15:08.49   15:29.47     1  
  9 Roeth, Greg                  Dayton              16:20.45   15:35.91  
 10 Shirley, Ryan                Dayton              15:47.53   15:36.15  
 11 Shrader, Jack                Unattached          15:08.00   15:45.75  
 12 Dotson, Matt                 Morehead            15:15.83   15:46.93  
 13 Schenkel, Kyle               Xavier              15:52.42   15:47.42  
 14 Derrick, Breylen             Northern Ken        16:07.95   15:47.75  
 15 Fry, Tyler                   Xavier                         15:48.98  
 16 Ryan, Joe                    Xavier              16:10.20   15:53.29  
 17 Peters, Michael              Dayton              15:52.12   16:08.84  
 18 Coy, Kean                    U. of Indian        16:17.00   16:13.36  
 19 Piropato, Andrew             U. of Indian        16:30.00   16:15.49  
 20 Mcgoldrick, Cory             Dayton              16:16.32   16:15.53  
 21 Knight, Brian                Morehead            15:55.85   16:16.19  
 22 Book, Matt                   Xavier              16:17.43   16:17.07  
 23 Henderson, Derek             Dayton              16:24.23   16:28.69  
 24 Speer, Derek                 U. of Indian        16:25.00   16:48.44  
 25 Rader, Nicholas              Tiffin                         17:02.44  
 -- Anderson, Kyle               Tiffin                              DNF  
 -- Troutman, Atlantis           Tiffin                              DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Somerville, Terrence         Cincinnati             14.48      14.14   0.3  1   10  
  2 English, Andre               Unattached                        14.41  -0.5  2    8  
  3 Davolio, Dom                 Cincinnati             14.92      15.00   0.3  1    6  
  4 Brant, Ramone                Tiffin                 14.50      15.04   0.3  1    5  
  5 Cannon, Mario                Cincinnati             15.15      15.21   0.3  1    4  
  6 Seagor, Nick                 U. of Indian           15.45      15.58   0.3  1    3  
  7 Hileman, Jeff                Xavier                 16.33      16.31  -0.5  2    2  
  8 Snyder, Dan                  Tiffin                 15.50      16.31   0.3  1    1  
  9 Morman, Riley                Tiffin                            16.56  -0.5  2 
 10 Haggard, Curtis              Findlay                16.56      16.57  -0.5  2 
 11 Moore, Andrew                Tiffin                            16.90  -0.5  2 
 12 Taylor, James v.             U. of Indian                      17.40  -0.5  2 
 13 Keene, Kevin                 U. of Indian                      18.49  -0.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lammers, Troy                Cincinnati             52.88      53.11   1   10  
  2 Ballistrea, Michael          Tiffin                 54.78      54.95   1    8  
  3 English, Andre               Unattached                        55.69   2    6  
  4 Bertoli, Benjamin            U. of Indian           54.95      55.97   1    5  
  5 Bernard, Simon               Findlay                54.39      56.01   1    4  
  6 Petzinger, Chase             Cincinnati             56.02      56.62   1    3  
  7 Shelnick, Jason              Tiffin                 58.00      57.49   2    2  
  8 Seagor, Nick                 U. of Indian           56.15      57.64   1    1  
  9 Moore, Andrew                Tiffin                 57.00      58.09   2 
 10 Cotten, Courtny              U. of Indian           56.72      59.01   2 
 11 Hileman, Jeff                Xavier               1:01.54    1:00.31   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Randall                Cincinnati           9:21.00    9:25.00    10  
  2 Beuerlein, Luke              Xavier                          9:25.91     8  
  3 Kauffmann, Tommy             Xavier                          9:29.10     6  
  4 Barry, David                 Cincinnati           9:40.00    9:47.61     5  
  5 Speer, Derek                 U. of Indian         9:25.00    9:53.87     4  
  6 Shoulta, Matthew             Northern Ken         9:56.21   10:04.11     3  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                     42.24      41.09    10  
     1) Chandler, Anthony               2) Drakeford, Antoine             
     3) VanCura, Chase                  4) Igeleke, Dayo                  
  2 U. of Indianapolis  'A'                             42.13      42.11     8  
     1) Thompson, Kyle                  2) Flournoy, Anthony              
     3) Smith, Carl                     4) Dean, Grant                    
  3 Findlay  'B'                                        42.43     x42.92  
     1) Birkholz, Erik                  2) Smithey, Curtis                
     3) Bernard, Simon                  4) Guagenti, John                 
  4 Xavier  'A'                                         43.27      43.21     6  
     1) Armstrong, Brian                2) Leblanc, Derek                 
     3) Magness, Dan                    4) Williams, Nick                 
  5 Tiffin  'B'                                                   x43.45  
     1) Buckwalter, Jacob               2) Ware, Justin                   
     3) Thomas, Nicholas                4) Powell, Donovan                
  6 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              50.00      48.29     5  
     1) Allison, Alex                   2) Beattie, Steven                
     3) Bishop, Braden                  4) Dobrowolski, Chris             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:15.79    3:17.27    10  
     1) Thomas, Kyle                    2) Carroll, CJ                    
     3) VanCura, Chase                  4) Drakeford, Antoine             
  2 Cincinnati  'B'                                   3:19.67   x3:17.95  
     1) Rutherford, Michael             2) Ramsey, Alex                   
     3) McClelland, Jon                 4) Berling, Jason                 
  3 Xavier  'A'                                       3:24.11    3:22.96     8  
     1) Williams, Nick                  2) Ulmer, Ryan                    
     3) Testa, Steven                   4) Womack, Clint                  
  4 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:22.00    3:25.67     6  
     1) Buxton, Thomas                  2) Ware, Justin                   
     3) Toran, Bryon                    4) Ballistrea, Michael            
  5 Tiffin  'B'                                       3:28.00   x3:32.47  
     1) Carlson, James                  2) Johnson, Marcus                
     3) Starr, Aaron                    4) Saam, Matt                     
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beltz, Ryan                  Cincinnati             2.10m      2.01m    10  
  2 Foley, Mike                  Cincinnati             2.05m      2.01m     8  
  3 Fitch, Brandon               Cincinnati             2.13m      2.01m     6  
  4 Leflore, Travis              Tiffin                 2.00m      2.01m     5  
  5 Vales, Cory                  Findlay                1.99m      1.96m     4  
  6 Settles, Tim                 Morehead               1.82m      1.81m     2.5
  6 Maag, Eric                   Tiffin                 1.78m      1.81m     2.5
  8 Back, Bryan                  U. of Indian           1.92m      1.81m     1  
  9 Morman, Riley                Tiffin                 1.78m      1.81m  
 10 Snyder, Dan                  Tiffin                 1.83m      1.76m  
 -- Williams, Deaaron            Northern Ken           1.93m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shockey, Shane               Cincinnati             5.20m      5.05m    10  
  2 Miller, Lee                  Tiffin                 4.93m      4.80m     8  
  3 Reiter, Keith                Tiffin                 4.93m      4.65m     6  
  4 Johnson, Zach                Cincinnati             4.40m      4.65m     5  
  5 Ehrman, Chris                Findlay                4.45m      4.65m     4  
  6 Fornal, Cory                 U. of Indian           4.57m      4.35m     3  
  7 Gossard, Tim                 Findlay                4.50m      4.35m     2  
  8 Snyder, Dan                  Tiffin                 4.43m      4.35m     1  
  9 Hall, Ben                    Cincinnati             4.29m      4.20m  
 10 Goetz, Elliot                Findlay                4.30m      3.90m  
 -- Nichols, Eli                 Tiffin                 4.60m         NH  
 -- Boyd, Alex                   Tiffin                 4.57m         NH  
 -- Meyer, Shawn                 Morehead               4.08m         NH  
 -- Vocke, Elliot                Cincinnati             4.74m         NH  
 -- Marks, Tommy                 Cincinnati             4.93m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dean, Grant                  U. of Indian           7.20m      6.65m   0.2   10  
  2 Mattox, Jonathan             U. of Indian           7.05m      6.60m   0.7    8  
  3 Brunow, Cory                 Findlay                6.72m      6.54m  -0.2    6  
  4 Poirier, Tim                 Cincinnati             6.61m      6.41m   1.0    5  
  5 Raney, Lane                  Cincinnati             6.57m      6.34m  +0.0    4  
  6 Pringle, Aaron               Unattached             6.40m      6.33m   0.1    3  
  7 Leeper, Wesley               U. of Indian           6.65m      6.23m   1.4    2  
  8 Leblanc, Derek               Xavier                 6.65m      6.16m   0.1    1  
  9 Snyder, Dan                  Tiffin                 6.20m      6.00m  +0.0 
 10 Brown, Jon                   Morehead               6.38m      5.85m   0.3 
 11 McGloshen, Brandon           U. of Indian           6.45m      5.40m  +0.0 
 12 Taylor, James v.             U. of Indian           6.20m      5.21m  +0.0 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Derek               Xavier                13.84m     13.39m  +0.0   10  
  2 Raney, Lane                  Cincinnati            13.96m     12.95m   2.0    8  
  3 Westfall, Josh               U. of Indian                     12.20m  +0.0    6  
  4 Reeder, Will                 Tiffin                11.44m     11.65m  -0.2    5  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Troy                 Cincinnati            16.56m     16.99m    10  
  2 Pemberton, John              Tiffin                14.69m     15.45m     8  
  3 Borton, Kyle                 Cincinnati            15.86m     15.44m     6  
  4 Martin, John                 Cincinnati            15.44m     15.16m     5  
  5 Hoag, Curtis                 Findlay               15.45m     14.78m     4  
  6 Littleton, Chris             Cincinnati            15.18m     14.59m     3  
  7 Fishback, Josh               Cincinnati            15.62m     14.14m     2  
  8 Gilpatrick, Dustin           U. of Indian          14.02m     14.12m     1  
  9 Finney, Brant                Findlay               14.10m     14.01m  
 10 Stone, Jt                    Morehead              14.79m     13.71m  
 11 Delcecato, Jory              Xavier                13.84m     13.64m  
 12 Harris, Trent                U. of Indian          13.56m     13.42m  
 13 Buetow, Kevin                U. of Indian          13.75m     12.37m  
 14 Peebles, Nicko               U. of Indian          14.08m     12.36m  
 15 Little, Willie               U. of Indian          13.00m     12.32m  
 16 Huffman, Noah                U. of Indian          12.85m     12.16m  
 17 Robinette, Matthew           U. of Indian          12.55m     11.82m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harper, John                 Unattached            58.15m     50.56m    10  
  2 Eric, James                  Findlay               48.00m     48.78m     8  
  3 Hanson, Chad                 Cincinnati            49.75m     47.52m     6  
  4 Haseman, Jake                Cincinnati            43.02m     46.18m     5  
  5 Hoag, Curtis                 Findlay               45.60m     45.72m     4  
  6 Hardesty, Bryan              Cincinnati            51.30m     45.17m     3  
  7 Robinson, Raymond            Tiffin                43.11m     44.97m     2  
  8 Delcecato, Jory              Xavier                43.84m     43.57m     1  
  9 Littleton, Chris             Cincinnati            50.24m     43.09m  
 10 Little, Willie               U. of Indian          45.00m     42.70m  
 11 Bushong, Alex                Tiffin                41.63m     42.48m  
 12 Elmore, Sam                  U. of Indian          48.50m     42.13m  
 13 Cooper, Troy                 Cincinnati            47.29m     42.09m  
 14 Borton, Kyle                 Cincinnati            46.50m     41.32m  
 15 Fishback, Josh               Cincinnati            48.41m     41.13m  
 16 Peebles, Nicko               U. of Indian          41.25m     40.02m  
 17 Finney, Brant                Findlay               42.00m     39.75m  
 18 Gilpatrick, Dustin           U. of Indian          41.00m     39.14m  
 19 Stone, Jt                    Morehead                         38.01m  
 20 Huffman, Noah                U. of Indian          40.00m     37.54m  
 21 Fielden, James               Tiffin                           35.33m  
 22 Havrilla, John               Tiffin                37.12m     35.30m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galloway, Seth               U. of Indian                     58.52m    10  
  2 Sword, Jacob                 Georgetown U          53.00m     52.34m     8  
  3 Leeper, Wesley               U. of Indian          41.85m     50.65m     6  
  4 Crockett, Cody               Findlay               47.13m     48.64m     5  
  5 Keene, Kevin                 U. of Indian                     45.85m     4  
  6 Hill, Nolan                  Tiffin                           42.58m     3  
  7 Taylor, James v.             U. of Indian          43.00m     36.95m     2  
  8 Haseman, Jake                Cincinnati            38.15m     36.32m     1  
  9 Robinette, Matthew           U. of Indian          35.94m     34.05m  
 10 Fordyce, Charles             Findlay                          31.55m  
 11 Fagar, Kyle                  U. of Indian                     29.81m  
 12 Byers, James                 U. of Indian                     29.42m  
 13 Little, Willie               U. of Indian                     28.80m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cincinnati                 192        2) Dayton                    138   
    3) Ohio U                     113        4) U. of Indianapolis         55   
    5) Xavier                      54        6) Findlay                    32   
    7) Tiffin                      22        8) Bellarmine                 15   
    9) Morehead                     4       10) Northern Kentucky           3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cincinnati                 271        2) Tiffin                     94.50
    3) U. of Indianapolis          83        4) Xavier                     61   
    4) Findlay                     61        6) Dayton                     24   
    7) Morehead                    15.50     8) Northern Kentucky          14   
    9) Georgetown U                 8