Panerathon 4 Mile Run

Age Group Results

September 20, 2009


Results By GHGtiming.com


Men: 0-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-97 98-99
Women: 0-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-97 98-99

Overall Female 4 Mile Run Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LESLIE KRAUS Cleves OH

296

22

2

24:15.00

24:16.00

00:01.00

6:04/M

2

KATE SAUNDERS

373

20

8

29:28.00

29:29.00

00:01.00

7:22/M

3

GABY MARTIN Morrow OH

342

31

9

29:52.00

29:53.00

00:01.00

7:28/M

 
Top

Female 17 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LEXI GIORDULLO CINCINNATI OH

315

16

81

39:47.00

39:48.00

00:01.00

9:57/M

2

TAYLOR GIORDULLO CINCINNATI OH

317

13

88

40:14.00

40:15.00

00:01.00

10:04/M

3

RACHEL BERNARD Loveland OH

256

11

134

53:31.00

53:32.00

00:01.00

13:23/M

 
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CASEY FORD CINCINNATI OH

265

22

24

32:41.00

32:42.00

00:01.00

8:10/M

2

ALLISON GROTHJAN Middletown OH

290

20

54

35:54.00

35:55.00

00:01.00

8:59/M

3

REBECCA FELICIANO Cincinnati OH

267

23

53

35:54.00

35:55.00

00:01.00

8:59/M

4

REBECCA COFFMAN Cincinnati OH

306

23

62

36:53.00

36:54.00

00:01.00

9:13/M

5

LAURIE JOHNSON Cincinnati OH

331

23

63

36:59.00

37:00.00

00:01.00

9:15/M

6

HALEY MCKAY Powell OH

348

20

66

37:11.00

37:12.00

00:01.00

9:18/M

7

NICOLE MASLAR Cincinnati OH

344

24

71

37:29.00

37:30.00

00:01.00

9:22/M

8

MEGAN CHAMBERS Cincinnati OH

301

19

79

39:04.00

39:05.00

00:01.00

9:46/M

9

KRISTIN DUFFIE Columbus OH

311

24

90

40:24.00

40:25.00

00:01.00

10:06/M

10

ASHLEY ACKERMAN Cincinnati OH

289

24

91

40:26.00

40:27.00

00:01.00

10:07/M

11

KAILIN BORTON Cincinnati OH

297

23

99

41:41.00

41:42.00

00:01.00

10:25/M

12

MONICA ALSIP Cincinnati OH

318

21

104

42:34.00

42:35.00

00:01.00

10:39/M

13

JUSTYNE RICHARDSON Butler KY

369

21

106

42:37.00

42:38.00

00:01.00

10:39/M

14

MEGAN FELTZ Coldwater OH

312

23

108

42:59.00

43:00.00

00:01.00

10:45/M

15

JENNA KOSTIVAL Cincinnati OH

339

24

109

43:05.00

43:06.00

00:01.00

10:46/M

16

JESSICA NANTS Pleasant Plain OH

258

22

115

44:12.00

44:13.00

00:01.00

11:03/M

17

COURTNEY PLEPER Cincinnati OH

268

19

131

52:39.00

52:40.00

00:01.00

13:10/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANNE TERHAAR Cincinnati OH

385

25

11

30:22.00

30:23.00

00:01.00

7:36/M

2

AKINA MORRISS Erlanger KY

356

25

15

30:32.00

30:33.00

00:01.00

7:38/M

3

MARY STEVENSON Bellevue KY

299

26

22

31:56.00

31:57.00

00:01.00

7:59/M

4

MARLENE DIERS Cincinnati OH

309

29

49

35:32.00

35:33.00

00:01.00

8:53/M

5

AMBER HILLBERG Troy OH

325

28

61

36:46.00

36:47.00

00:01.00

9:12/M

6

MARIA JOHNSON Lexington KY

332

26

64

37:00.00

37:01.00

00:01.00

9:15/M

7

LINDSAY KLEINHENZ Springboro OH

337

27

68

37:21.00

37:22.00

00:01.00

9:20/M

8

JESSICA GORDON Fort Thomas KY

272

29

78

38:42.00

38:43.00

00:01.00

9:41/M

9

JILL BLOM Cincinnati OH

295

29

84

40:05.00

40:06.00

00:01.00

10:01/M

10

LAETITIA SCHULER Cincinnati OH

376

28

98

41:19.00

41:20.00

00:01.00

10:20/M

11

JESSIE OBERMEYER Cincinnati OH

280

29

127

51:37.00

51:38.00

00:01.00

12:54/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CARRIE VAUGHAN MIDDLETOWN OH

390

30

23

32:13.00

32:14.00

00:01.00

8:03/M

2

HOLLY ADRIEN Cincinnati OH

273

31

32

33:19.00

33:20.00

00:01.00

8:20/M

3

JODIE ROEDERSHEIMER Cincinnati OH

371

31

40

34:27.00

34:28.00

00:01.00

8:37/M

4

BRENDA KNORR Milford OH

338

33

41

34:38.00

34:39.00

00:01.00

8:40/M

5

VANESSA INDRIOLO Cincinnati OH

330

32

44

35:16.00

35:17.00

00:01.00

8:49/M

6

KATIE BURKE Cincinnati OH

298

31

45

35:20.00

35:21.00

00:01.00

8:50/M

7

SHANTELL BENDER Cincinnati OH

283

32

50

35:42.00

35:43.00

00:01.00

8:56/M

8

HEATHER WILLIAMS CINCINNATI OH

396

34

58

36:21.00

36:22.00

00:01.00

9:05/M

9

CINDY NOVACK CINCINNATI OH

358

32

87

40:12.00

40:13.00

00:01.00

10:03/M

10

AMY WILLIAMS CINCINNATI OH

395

31

103

42:03.00

42:04.00

00:01.00

10:31/M

11

KAREN HUNEKE Cincinnati OH

276

33

118

45:30.00

45:31.00

00:01.00

11:23/M

12

HEATHER YORK Milford OH

286

32

132

52:39.00

52:40.00

00:01.00

13:10/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARILYN HARDIN CLEVES OH

321

36

13

30:25.00

30:26.00

00:01.00

7:36/M

2

BETH WALKER Walton KY

392

37

18

31:12.00

31:13.00

00:01.00

7:48/M

3

CLARE KEYLOCK Cincinnati OH

269

36

28

33:04.00

33:05.00

00:01.00

8:16/M

4

TINA HOLLIDAY Florence KY

328

37

35

33:38.00

33:39.00

00:01.00

8:25/M

5

AMY WNEK MAINEVILLE OH

397

35

52

35:50.00

35:51.00

00:01.00

8:58/M

6

AMY TINCHER Hamilton OH

387

37

70

37:24.00

37:25.00

00:01.00

9:21/M

7

STEPHANIE BOHMAN Brookville IN

319

36

83

39:56.00

39:57.00

00:01.00

9:59/M

8

KERRY DONOVAN Cincinnati OH

310

38

94

40:52.00

40:53.00

00:01.00

10:13/M

9

SHELLY BENZ Florence KY

253

35

96

41:04.00

41:05.00

00:01.00

10:16/M

10

ERIN STOCKERT Cincinnati OH

383

37

97

41:10.00

41:11.00

00:01.00

10:18/M

11

JENNIFER WALTHERS FT MITCHELL KY

394

39

110

43:11.00

43:12.00

00:01.00

10:48/M

12

SHANNON REED Walton KY

368

37

111

43:20.00

43:21.00

00:01.00

10:50/M

13

JULIE NICHOLS Cincinnati OH

251

36

113

43:57.00

43:58.00

00:01.00

10:59/M

14

DANA COLPO Cincinnati OH

284

37

121

47:00.00

47:01.00

00:01.00

11:45/M

15

CANDICE TREMBLAY

388

38

122

47:21.00

47:22.00

00:01.00

11:50/M

16

CHRISTINA SOLOMON Cincinnati OH

381

39

129

52:26.00

52:27.00

00:01.00

13:07/M

17

LAURA ROY Cincinnati OH

260

37

130

52:26.00

52:27.00

00:01.00

13:07/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEBORAH SCHWARTZ Lebanon OH

282

44

51

35:47.00

35:48.00

00:01.00

8:57/M

2

ERICA PALMER CINCINNATI OH

285

40

69

37:21.00

37:22.00

00:01.00

9:20/M

3

LORI HIMMELSBACH Butler KY

326

41

80

39:19.00

39:20.00

00:01.00

9:50/M

4

MARGI SNELLING Cincinnati OH

400

44

101

41:57.00

41:58.00

00:01.00

10:29/M

5

CAROL ENGEL Cincinnati OH

262

42

102

42:00.00

42:01.00

00:01.00

10:30/M

6

BRENDA GRANNAN Cincinnati OH

261

43

117

44:47.00

44:48.00

00:01.00

11:12/M

7

DEBBIE MCBETH Cleves OH

345

44

125

49:28.00

49:29.00

00:01.00

12:22/M

8

JULIE ONNEN Loveland OH

257

43

133

53:31.00

53:32.00

00:01.00

13:23/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIM ALSIP West Chester OH

353

48

105

42:34.00

42:35.00

00:01.00

10:39/M

2

DEBRA MILLER Cincinnati OH

351

45

126

50:02.00

50:03.00

00:01.00

12:31/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LISA JONES Cincinnati OH

333

50

48

35:25.00

35:26.00

00:01.00

8:51/M

2

KIM HARTMAN

323

51

59

36:22.00

36:23.00

00:01.00

9:06/M

3

ROBIN SCHWALBACK Cincinnati OH

378

54

67

37:14.00

37:15.00

00:01.00

9:19/M

4

JEANNIE JONES Maineville OH

264

50

74

38:07.00

38:08.00

00:01.00

9:32/M

5

JENNY RUDY

254

51

95

41:04.00

41:05.00

00:01.00

10:16/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DENISE HOVEY Cincinnati OH

329

57

27

32:51.00

32:52.00

00:01.00

8:13/M

2

LAURIE HERMAN Cincinnati OH

398

56

39

34:15.00

34:16.00

00:01.00

8:34/M

3

CATHERINE TRACY Cincinnati OH

302

57

76

38:20.00

38:21.00

00:01.00

9:35/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 97

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARILYN SCHENK Cincinnati OH

374

60

92

40:33.00

40:34.00

00:01.00

10:08/M

2

MARILYN RUSSELL LEBANON OH

372

61

120

46:47.00

46:48.00

00:01.00

11:42/M

 
Top

Female 98 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

D.J. HILDEBRANDT Cincinnati OH

340

99

119

45:43.00

45:44.00

00:01.00

11:26/M

 
Top

Overall Male 4 Mile Run Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MIKE PETRO Cincinnati OH

363

23

1

22:59.00

23:00.00

00:01.00

5:45/M

2

JEFF BERTRAND Cincinnati OH

303

30

3

25:09.00

25:10.00

00:01.00

6:17/M

3

CHRIS PEAVEY Piketon OH

281

23

4

25:21.00

25:22.00

00:01.00

6:20/M

 
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN KLADAKIS Cincinnati OH

334

24

20

31:15.00

31:16.00

00:01.00

7:49/M

2

JOHN OWED Cincinnati OH

271

22

29

33:04.00

33:05.00

00:01.00

8:16/M

3

ERIC KENT Loveland OH

259

20

43

35:03.00

35:04.00

00:01.00

8:46/M

4

TAYLOR HARMON Cincinnati OH

250

20

57

36:09.00

36:10.00

00:01.00

9:02/M

5

JUSTIN POWELL Cincinnati OH

287

23

77

38:39.00

38:40.00

00:01.00

9:40/M

6

EVAN KLEIN Florence KY

336

24

100

41:41.00

41:42.00

00:01.00

10:25/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK KLEINE Cincinnati OH

288

25

10

30:05.00

30:06.00

00:01.00

7:31/M

2

BRANDON WHEATLEY Cincinnati OH

255

25

26

32:51.00

32:52.00

00:01.00

8:13/M

3

ANDY HANCK Florence KY

278

27

30

33:04.00

33:05.00

00:01.00

8:16/M

4

QUINCY STANG West Chester OH

263

26

31

33:13.00

33:14.00

00:01.00

8:18/M

5

WILLIAM KLADAKIS Cincinnati OH

335

27

65

37:10.00

37:11.00

00:01.00

9:18/M

6

JAY GINNS Cincinnati OH

314

26

72

37:45.00

37:46.00

00:01.00

9:26/M

7

SCOTT O'BRYAN Cincinnati OH

360

25

85

40:07.00

40:08.00

00:01.00

10:02/M

8

JIM TAYLOR Cincinnati OH

274

28

114

43:57.00

43:58.00

00:01.00

10:59/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEVE MILLER Cincinnati OH

279

31

5

25:45.00

25:46.00

00:01.00

6:26/M

2

MICHAEL MCKINLEY Cincinnati OH

349

33

6

26:54.00

26:55.00

00:01.00

6:44/M

3

MICHAEL FREY Cincinnati OH

313

33

12

30:23.00

30:24.00

00:01.00

7:36/M

4

CHRIS DAVIS NEWPORT KY

379

31

17

31:06.00

31:07.00

00:01.00

7:47/M

5

ANDY BECKMAN Cincinnati OH

293

33

25

32:42.00

32:43.00

00:01.00

8:11/M

6

KEVIN TUCKER Cincinnati OH

389

31

34

33:30.00

33:31.00

00:01.00

8:23/M

7

PETER SIMCOE FAIRFIELD OH

380

34

37

33:59.00

34:00.00

00:01.00

8:30/M

8

HORIA CECLAN Cincinnati OH

300

33

46

35:20.00

35:21.00

00:01.00

8:50/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TIM BOHMAN Brookville IN

370

36

21

31:49.00

31:50.00

00:01.00

7:57/M

2

JONATHAN VREELAND Cincinnati OH

391

35

36

33:54.00

33:55.00

00:01.00

8:29/M

3

DUSTIN REED Walton KY

367

37

47

35:23.00

35:24.00

00:01.00

8:51/M

4

SEAN KOPCHO Cincinnati OH

277

39

73

38:07.00

38:08.00

00:01.00

9:32/M

5

CONRAD NOVACK CINCINNATI OH

359

38

86

40:11.00

40:12.00

00:01.00

10:03/M

6

STEVE GIORDULLO

316

39

89

40:15.00

40:16.00

00:01.00

10:04/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RONALD KUEHNLE Cincinnati OH

341

40

16

31:00.00

31:01.00

00:01.00

7:45/M

2

BRETT WALKER Walton KY

393

40

19

31:12.00

31:13.00

00:01.00

7:48/M

3

JON SOUTH Lawrenceburg IN

275

42

33

33:27.00

33:28.00

00:01.00

8:22/M

4

ANDREW PITTMAN CINCINNATI OH

365

41

42

34:57.00

34:58.00

00:01.00

8:44/M

5

PHILLIP HOUSTON Mason OH

364

41

55

36:03.00

36:04.00

00:01.00

9:01/M

6

JEFF RATLIFF Mason OH

366

42

128

52:23.00

52:24.00

00:01.00

13:06/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PHIL HEFLIN Batavia OH

324

47

38

34:12.00

34:13.00

00:01.00

8:33/M

2

TOM MOBLEY Hamilton OH

354

45

112

43:42.00

43:43.00

00:01.00

10:56/M

3

ROSS MILLER Cincinnati OH

352

47

116

44:24.00

44:25.00

00:01.00

11:06/M

4

MICHAEL MARLOW Mason OH

399

46

123

48:38.00

48:39.00

00:01.00

12:10/M

5

JEFFREY KERR Cincinnati OH

252

46

124

48:39.00

48:40.00

00:01.00

12:10/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAMES HARTMAN Cincinnati OH

322

54

60

36:43.00

36:44.00

00:01.00

9:11/M

2

WALT FORD CINCINNATI OH

266

54

93

40:46.00

40:47.00

00:01.00

10:12/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MIKE SCHENK Cincinnati OH

375

57

56

36:07.00

36:08.00

00:01.00

9:02/M

2

THOM SPEAKMAN Cincinnati OH

382

56

135

57:56.00

57:57.00

00:01.00

14:29/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 97

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BILL ATKINSON Cincinnati OH

270

62

7

29:24.00

29:25.00

00:01.00

7:21/M

2

GARY BERGER CINCINNATI OH

294

61

14

30:29.00

30:30.00

00:01.00

7:37/M

3

BOB OBERMEYER CINCINNATI OH

362

60

75

38:20.00

38:21.00

00:01.00

9:35/M

4

GERRY COLEMAN CINCINNATI OH

307

60

82

39:47.00

39:48.00

00:01.00

9:57/M

5

GUNTER STORJOHANN

384

62

107

42:56.00

42:57.00

00:01.00

10:44/M