Vandalia Freedom Run Overall Race

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2009


Results By GHG Timing
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Jack DeFord             Casstown  OH          724   18     1 M 15-18      18:30.2                       
       2    Coby Bohman                                   917   19     1 M 19-24      18:37.4                       
       3    Kyle Hamlin             Tipp City  OH         748   15     2 M 15-18      18:45.3                       
       4    Emil File                                     990   30     1 M 30-34      18:52.4                       
       5    Anthony Gooden                               1008   17     3 M 15-18      19:09.7                       
       6    Sam Lloyd                                     995   27     1 M 25-29      19:16.0                       
       7    Scott Boyer             Troy  OH              708   49     1 M 45-49      19:18.9                       
       8    Blake Ashley                                  910   14     1 M 12-14      19:19.2                       
       9    Jeremy Nickell                                921   18     4 M 15-18      19:23.2                       
      10    Alek Erwin                                    952   17     5 M 15-18      19:24.7                       
      11    Shellie Hageman                               932   32     1 F 30-34      19:26.4                       
      12    Derek Bibler            Marion  OH            701   22     2 M 19-24      19:38.7                       
      13    Bill Relyea                                   928   44     1 M 40-44      19:40.9                       
      14    Bernie Vogel            Troy  OH              861   48     2 M 45-49      19:42.0                       
      15    Becky Hoover            Troy  OH              759   22     1 F 19-24      19:45.1                       
      16    Max Hershberger         Vandalia  OH          756   19     3 M 19-24      19:49.4                       
      17    Andy Rammel                                   954   39     1 M 35-39      19:52.2                       
      18    Kevin Drechsel          Eau Claire  WI        729   43     2 M 40-44      19:59.5                       
      19    Matthew Hangen          Brookville  OH        749   15     6 M 15-18      20:02.7                       
      20    Brent Norden            Enon  OH              908   17     7 M 15-18      20:03.0                       
      21    Jonathan Bemeter                              935   19     4 M 19-24      20:03.7                       
      22    Alison Steinbrunner     New Carlisle  OH      834   17     1 F 15-18      20:04.1                       
      23    Darek Hord                                    988   24     5 M 19-24      20:04.6                       
      24    Ryan Larger                                   945   15     8 M 15-18      20:10.0                       
      25    Jamil Awan                                   1001   32     2 M 30-34      20:11.1                       
      26    Nick Loeber                                   918   17     9 M 15-18      20:20.2                       
      27    Ian Schwochow           Brookville  OH        824   16    10 M 15-18      20:23.1                       
      28    Dan Baker               Ludlow Falls  OH      880   28     2 M 25-29      20:26.5                       
      29    Stuart Ritchie          Dayton  OH            815   42     3 M 40-44      20:34.0                       
      30    Angela Straughn         Troy  OH              895   35     1 F 35-39      20:36.9                       
      31    Jim Wharton                                   974   44     4 M 40-44      20:52.3                       
      32    Eric Krebs                                    946   13     2 M 12-14      20:56.8                       
      33    Ethan Leonard           Brookville  OH        780   16    11 M 15-18      20:57.4                       
      34    Andy White              Dayton  OH            896   40     5 M 40-44      20:59.0                       
      35    Cody Falloon                                  926   16    12 M 15-18      20:59.7                       
      36    Brian Straugh           Troy  OH              893   35     2 M 35-39      21:00.0                       
      37    Barry Mines             WPAFB  OH             796   46     3 M 45-49      21:03.0                       
      38    Adam Lacey              Troy  OH              778   30     3 M 30-34      21:06.3                       
      39    Teri Ewert              Beavercreek  OH       734   42     1 F 40-44      21:09.5                       
      40    Michael McLaughlin      Dayton  OH            904   50     1 M 50-54      21:17.1                       
      41    Sam Mercuri                                   936   16    13 M 15-18      21:21.1                       
      42    Matt Hayden                                   984   15    14 M 15-18      21:25.1                       
      43    Kayla Regulski          Dayton  OH            872   19     2 F 19-24      21:25.7                       
      44    Matt DeVilbiss          Brookville  OH        875   15    15 M 15-18      21:27.5                       
      45    John Erickson           New Carlisle  OH      732   44     6 M 40-44      21:28.7                       
      46    Steven Lewis                                  970   12     3 M 12-14      21:29.1                       
      47    Michael Miller          Vandalia  OH          903   21     6 M 19-24      21:34.0                       
      48    Joe Angle                                     944   20     7 M 19-24      21:34.3                       
      49    Ben Miller              Vandalia  OH          902   17    16 M 15-18      21:34.5                       
      50    Nathaniel Sink          Vandalia  OH          891   12     4 M 12-14      21:34.8                       
      51    Seth Pemberton                                960   15    17 M 15-18      21:42.2                       
      52    Jeff Hoagland           Vandalia  OH          758   41     7 M 40-44      21:42.8                       
      53    Courtney Swink          Brookville  OH        840   15     2 F 15-18      21:43.6                       
      54    Casey Garmen            Covington  OH         743   39     3 M 35-39      21:44.1                       
      55    Pat Silk                                     1007   55     1 M 55-59      21:44.5                       
      56    Kyle Fetters                                  922   23     8 M 19-24      21:48.9                       
      57    Samuel Flack            New Carlisle  OH      736   14     5 M 12-14      21:49.6                       
      58    Ron Brower                                    927   59     2 M 55-59      21:50.5                       
      59    Steven Wilson                                 972   14     6 M 12-14      21:51.0                       
      60    Katie Tagg              Springfield  OH       841   15     3 F 15-18      21:55.8                       
      61    Joe Buerger             Vandalia  OH          711   34     4 M 30-34      22:01.7                       
      62    Alex Grieshop                                1009   19     9 M 19-24      22:08.5                       
      63    Reba Leonard            Brookville  OH        781   19     3 F 19-24      22:15.5                       
      64    Chas Thompson                                 999   30     5 M 30-34      22:18.4                       
      65    Peyton Miller                                 989   14     1 F 12-14      22:22.9                       
      66    Wayne Wheeler           Loveland  OH          863   70     1 M 70-74      22:32.0                       
      67    Amy Heis                Vandalia  OH          752   28     1 F 25-29      22:34.1                       
      68    Zack McGinnis           Durham  NC            789   14     7 M 12-14      22:36.0                       
      69    Geoff McGinnis                                931   17    18 M 15-18      22:36.5                       
      70    Brian Boyd              Vandalia  OH          707   36     4 M 35-39      22:36.8                       
      71    Erin Adkins                                  1014   16     4 F 15-18      22:44.8                       
      72    Diana Hsieh                                   948   20     4 F 19-24      22:45.4                       
      73    Becca Fahringer                               924   19     5 F 19-24      22:48.0                       
      74    Tim O'Connell                                 994   53     2 M 50-54      22:54.0                       
      75    Paul McDowell           Tipp City  OH         788   32     6 M 30-34      22:58.3                       
      76    Brion Thomas            Dayton  OH            851   47     4 M 45-49      23:08.2                       
      77    Gary Dixon                                    983   58     3 M 55-59      23:13.5                       
      78    Zach Wildofsky                                951   15    19 M 15-18      23:14.8                       
      79    David Hsieh                                   949   20    10 M 19-24      23:15.1                       
      80    Sam Wildofsky                                 950   45     5 M 45-49      23:15.6                       
      81    Shirley Gingrich        Dayton  OH            744   36     2 F 35-39      23:17.5                       
      82    Raymond Schommer        Dayton  OH            822   49     6 M 45-49      23:21.9                       
      83    Rick Smith                                    996   55     4 M 55-59      23:22.3                       
      84    Caitlin Flack           New Carlisle  OH      737   17     5 F 15-18      23:23.1                       
      85    Kenny Aselage           Anna  OH              879   43     8 M 40-44      23:32.1                       
      86    Alli Giner              Dayton  OH            886   20     6 F 19-24      23:44.1                       
      87    Megan Seymour           Springfield  OH       826   21     7 F 19-24      23:46.4                       
      88    Doug Regulski           Dayton  OH            873   53     3 M 50-54      23:52.5                       
      89    Branden Garmen          Covington  OH         742   14     8 M 12-14      23:55.7                       
      90    Cameron Erwin                                 953   13     9 M 12-14      24:01.2                       
      91    Jason Jenkins           Fairborn  OH          764   30     7 M 30-34      24:02.8                       
      92    Dan Ankeny              Vandalia  OH          898   39     5 M 35-39      24:09.3                       
      93    Michael Kreill                                965    8     1 M  0-11      24:11.6                       
      94    Gretchen Giner          Dayton  OH            877   23     8 F 19-24      24:14.1                       
      95    Jocelyn Goodwin         Englewood  OH         747   38     3 F 35-39      24:17.2                       
      96    Grant Koch              Tipp City  OH         771   14    10 M 12-14      24:17.4                       
      97    Melanie Rutgers                              1010   48     1 F 45-49      24:21.1                       
      98    John Kraft                                   1005   36     6 M 35-39      24:23.8                       
      99    Philip Matthews         Troy  OH              889   23    11 M 19-24      24:25.0                       
     100    Anna Porter             Brookville  OH        813   15     6 F 15-18      24:28.5                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
     101    Leslie Newman                                 977   16     7 F 15-18      24:40.5                       
     102    Christopher Lewis                             971   12    11 M 12-14      24:50.6                       
     103    Angie Buerger           Vandalia  OH          712   29     2 F 25-29      24:53.8                       
     104    Don Deel                                      963   56     5 M 55-59      24:56.2                       
     105    Ben Hageman                                   933   34     8 M 30-34      24:58.7                       
     106    Tommy Swank             Sabina  OH            838   14    12 M 12-14      25:02.8                       
     107    Chris Falloon                                 925   28     3 M 25-29      25:03.8                       
     108    Rob Lewis                                     959   38     7 M 35-39      25:06.8                       
     109    Kathy Mohlman           Enon  OH              907   34     2 F 30-34      25:08.9                       
     110    Jeff Mohlman            Enon  OH              906   35     8 M 35-39      25:09.5                       
     111    Jeff Glendenning                              909   49     7 M 45-49      25:10.1                       
     112    Sandy Curtis                                  973   43     2 F 40-44      25:12.6                       
     113    William Bohle           Carlisle  OH          703   65     1 M 65-69      25:18.6                       
     114    Rick Osborne                                 1012   47     8 M 45-49      25:25.3                       
     115    Beth Sink               Vandalia  OH          892   43     3 F 40-44      25:29.9                       
     116    Don Pemberton                                 961   38     9 M 35-39      25:37.9                       
     117    Andrew Relyea                                 929   24    12 M 19-24      25:38.3                       
     118    Linda Woods                                   985   40     4 F 40-44      25:49.8                       
     119    Keith Smith                                   981   56     6 M 55-59      25:57.8                       
     120    Craig Horn                                    920   53     4 M 50-54      26:01.0                       
     121    Jenny Callahan          Tipp City  OH         900   39     4 F 35-39      26:04.7                       
     122    Evan Duffley            Dayton  OH            885   18    20 M 15-18      26:10.8                       
     123    Dwayne Hall             Tipp City  OH         888   40     9 M 40-44      26:13.4                       
     124    Gay McLaughlin          Dayton  OH            905   45     2 F 45-49      26:17.5                       
     125    Chad Brennon                                  992   36    10 M 35-39      26:21.8                       
     126    Dave Koch               Tipp City  OH         772   52     5 M 50-54      26:22.3                       
     127    Bill Hoover                                   998   69     2 M 65-69      26:30.8                       
     128    Chris Sehol                                  1013   55     1 F 55-59      26:32.6                       
     129    Barbara Smith           Troy  OH              832   38     5 F 35-39      26:33.8                       
     130    Michael Straugh         Troy  OH              894   38    11 M 35-39      26:39.1                       
     131    Chris Strehle           Dayton  OH            835   33     9 M 30-34      26:43.9                       
     132    Juliann Lyons                                1003   55     2 F 55-59      26:47.9                       
     133    Emily Rike                                    968   14     2 F 12-14      26:53.1                       
     134    Madeline Kreill                               969   14     3 F 12-14      26:54.6                       
     135    Jim Marker              Englewood  OH         785   35    12 M 35-39      26:54.8                       
     136    Ethan Mines             WPAFB  OH             795   11     2 M  0-11      26:57.3                       
     137    Todd Smith              Troy  OH              833   40    10 M 40-44      26:58.6                       
     138    Wendy Mines             WPAFB  OH             797   47     3 F 45-49      27:00.7                       
     139    Alan Davis              Ludlow Falls  OH      883   38    13 M 35-39      27:05.0                       
     140    Bill Ginn               Troy  OH              746   52     6 M 50-54      27:09.7                       
     141    Julie Dennison          Tipp City  OH         725   30     3 F 30-34      27:09.9                       
     142    Chris Bertan                                  958   34    10 M 30-34      27:12.3                       
     143    Sandra Ruble            New Carlisle  OH      818   46     4 F 45-49      27:14.3                       
     144    Mary Rodriquez          Warsaw  IN            817   52     1 F 50-54      27:16.5                       
     145    Denny Phelps            Tipp City  OH         808   59     7 M 55-59      27:19.2                       
     146    Katie Fullmer                                1000   17     8 F 15-18      27:20.8                       
     147    C. Alex Smith           Troy  OH              830   12    13 M 12-14      27:32.7                       
     148    Kevin Smith             Dayton  OH            878   42    11 M 40-44      27:37.2                       
     149    Jennifer Ginn           Troy  OH              745   26     3 F 25-29      27:49.3                       
     150    Darren Glines                                 982   18    21 M 15-18      27:50.5                       
     151    Donald Moore            Englewood  OH         801   64     1 M 60-64      27:52.5                       
     152    Cassie Lord             Troy  OH              783   37     6 F 35-39      27:54.8                       
     153    Sue Tarbox              Carlisle  OH          844   51     2 F 50-54      27:55.1                       
     154    Coriha Kreill                                 964   12     4 F 12-14      27:56.5                       
     155    Maura Peck                                   1016   10     1 F  0-11      27:59.4                       
     156    Mark Murray                                   956   39    14 M 35-39      28:03.6                       
     157    Zach Cozad              Englewood  OH         720   11     3 M  0-11      28:05.9                       
     158    John Mixon              Clayton  OH           798   65     3 M 65-69      28:07.9                       
     159    Doug Cozad              Englewood  OH         721   35    15 M 35-39      28:08.3                       
     160    Kara kreill                                   966   38     7 F 35-39      28:08.7                       
     161    Sue Marvia                                   1011   52     3 F 50-54      28:10.7                       
     162    Theresa Peck                                 1015   40     5 F 40-44      28:11.0                       
     163    Mary Raiff                                   1017   42     6 F 40-44      28:14.5                       
     164    Denis Dirscherl         Fairborn  OH          728   75     1 M 75-99      28:15.5                       
     165    Karen Drechsel          Eau Claire  WI        730   44     7 F 40-44      28:21.1                       
     166    Karen Gildow                                  947   58     3 F 55-59      28:22.9                       
     167    Ed Burke                                      943   42    12 M 40-44      28:28.4                       
     168    Tim Looney              Springfield  OH       782   18    22 M 15-18      28:33.1                       
     169    Sarah Tagg              Springfield  OH       842   17     9 F 15-18      28:43.4                       
     170    Allen Galbreath         Vandalia  OH          741   44    13 M 40-44      28:43.7                       
     171    Kristen Bramhall        West Alexandria  OH   709   33     4 F 30-34      28:45.9                       
     172    Cathy Tagg              Springfield  OH       843   44     8 F 40-44      28:49.2                       
     173    Russ Thayer             Troy  OH              847   52     7 M 50-54      28:51.0                       
     174    Betty Warwick                                 919   64     1 F 60-64      28:58.7                       
     175    Jonnie Mourouzis        Vandalia  OH          802   11     4 M  0-11      28:59.6                       
     176    Tamara Winkler          Vandalia  OH          867   43     9 F 40-44      29:02.8                       
     177    Miles Schmidt                                 978   68     4 M 65-69      29:08.3                       
     178    Jennifer Poole          Columbus  OH          812   26     4 F 25-29      29:09.7                       
     179    Joseph Truett           Miamisburg  OH        857   31    11 M 30-34      29:11.0                       
     180    Tom Dersham             Vandalia  OH          727   40    14 M 40-44      29:15.3                       
     181    Amy Kramer              Tipp City  OH         775   41    10 F 40-44      29:18.5                       
     182    Shaun McGinnis                                939   42    15 M 40-44      29:32.4                       
     183    Steve McGinnis                                930   49     9 M 45-49      29:41.9                       
     184    Hunter Thomas           Dayton  OH            850   21    13 M 19-24      29:43.3                       
     185    Julie Duffy             Carlisle  OH          731   39     8 F 35-39      29:52.5                       
     186    Pamela Dixon            Springfield  OH       876   33     5 F 30-34      30:05.8                       
     187    A.J. Mourouzis          Vandalia  OH          803   42    16 M 40-44      30:23.0                       
     188    Megan Christy           Fairborn  OH          715   22     9 F 19-24      30:24.9                       
     189    Tyler Brannon                                 993   10     5 M  0-11      30:27.7                       
     190    Holly Sutton                                  979   38     9 F 35-39      30:46.3                       
     191    Tye Sutton                                    980   38    16 M 35-39      30:50.7                       
     192    Lindsey Schindel        Troy  OH              821   28     5 F 25-29      30:50.9                       
     193    Ray Wright              Dayton  OH            868   52     8 M 50-54      30:55.9                       
     194    Austen Thomas           Dayton  OH            849   19    10 F 19-24      30:56.3                       
     195    Michael Steinke                               955   34    12 M 30-34      31:00.0                       
     196    Jennifer Matheson       Brookville  OH        870   28     6 F 25-29      31:15.1                       
     197    Laura Mitchell          Dayton  OH            869   27     7 F 25-29      31:21.2                       
     198    Rebecca Brugger         Tipp City  OH         710   28     8 F 25-29      31:21.5                       
     199    Dennis Shirk            Dayton  OH            827   53     9 M 50-54      31:24.2                       
     200    Julie Lawson                                  957   45     5 F 45-49      31:25.8                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
     201    Andrew Simonalle                              914   15    23 M 15-18      31:33.4                       
     202    Sarah Nycz                                    937   26     9 F 25-29      31:36.9                       
     203    Zach Nycz                                     938   26     4 M 25-29      31:40.4                       
     204    Donna Townsend                               1004   55     4 F 55-59      31:40.7                       
     205    Rebecca Keller          Dayton  OH            770   56     5 F 55-59      31:41.6                       
     206    Ashley Brown                                  915   14     5 F 12-14      31:52.1                       
     207    Katie Bachman           Vandalia  OH          700   14     6 F 12-14      32:05.0                       
     208    Janet Clinard           Dayton  OH            716   48     6 F 45-49      32:09.1                       
     209    Mary Jo Fisher          Beavercreek  OH       735   35    10 F 35-39      32:12.2                       
     210    Janna Henderson         Dayton  OH            753   41    11 F 40-44      32:24.6                       
     211    Riley Clark                                   967   11     2 F  0-11      32:38.1                       
     212    Jamie Norris            Medway  OH            804   28    10 F 25-29      32:42.7                       
     213    Lori McMahan-Truran     Dayton  OH            791   39    11 F 35-39      33:08.2                       
     214    Jill Davison            Dayton  OH            722   43    12 F 40-44      33:12.0                       
     215    Steve Truran            Dayton  OH            858   41    17 M 40-44      33:45.2                       
     216    Mariah Lacey            Troy  OH              776   10     3 F  0-11      33:47.5                       
     217    Gabriel Erwin           Kettering  OH         733   31    13 M 30-34      33:53.1                       
     218    Vanessa Borke                                 942   14     7 F 12-14      33:58.8                       
     219    Jack Herbst             Vandalia  OH          754   10     6 M  0-11      33:59.8                       
     220    Holly Herbst            Vandalia  OH          755   44    13 F 40-44      34:27.5                       
     221    Georgetta Schommer      Dayton  OH            823   51     4 F 50-54      34:28.6                       
     222    Shelly Galbreath        Vandalia  OH          740   35    12 F 35-39      34:30.9                       
     223    Stephanie Brannen                             991   41    14 F 40-44      34:35.5                       
     224    Fran Paschall           Vandalia  OH          806   47     7 F 45-49      34:53.8                       
     225    Richae Smith            Huber Hts  OH         831   26    11 F 25-29      35:07.0                       
     226    Kimberly Thayer         Troy  OH              845   21    11 F 19-24      35:38.4                       
     227    Danny Swingle           Troy  OH              839   24    14 M 19-24      36:01.8                       
     228    Cheryl McKinley         Brookville  OH        790   47     8 F 45-49      36:02.3                       
     229    Emily Piercey           Cincinnati  OH        811   26    12 F 25-29      36:05.5                       
     230    Tabitha Keister         Germantown  OH        767   15    10 F 15-18      36:14.2                       
     231    Sharon Hall             Tipp City  OH         887   39    13 F 35-39      36:19.7                       
     232    Sandra Davis            Ludlow Falls  OH      884   39    14 F 35-39      36:30.4                       
     233    Patricia Jenkins        Fairborn  OH          765   54     5 F 50-54      36:31.2                       
     234    Amy Wills               Brookville  OH        865   41    15 F 40-44      36:32.0                       
     235    Celeste Haas                                  913   10     4 F  0-11      36:33.7                       
     236    Thomas Harmon           Huber Hts  OH         751   50    10 M 50-54      36:47.5                       
     237    Anita Wheeler                                 976   69     1 F 65-69      37:07.5                       
     238    Amanda McDowell         Tipp City  OH         787   31     6 F 30-34      37:24.5                       
     239    Amy Olaechea            Vandalia  OH          805   38    15 F 35-39      37:30.7                       
     240    Nicki Vogel             Troy  OH              860   48     9 F 45-49      37:31.4                       
     241    Lisa Powe                                     911   44    16 F 40-44      37:52.2                       
     242    Ray Wylam                                     923   76     2 M 75-99      38:23.8                       
     243    Brandon Boyd            Vandalia  OH          706   10     7 M  0-11      38:55.8                       
     244    Ray Plant                                     997   78     3 M 75-99      39:29.2                       
     245    Mindy Marker                                 1002   32     7 F 30-34      39:31.1                       
     246    Ann Ceisel                                    934   53     6 F 50-54      39:36.0                       
     247    Claudia Hurd            Dayton  OH            761   54     7 F 50-54      39:36.3                       
     248    Barbara Hensley                               962   65     2 F 65-69      39:36.6                       
     249    Zach Marker             Englewood  OH         784   12    14 M 12-14      39:39.0                       
     250    Ben Miller              Dayton  OH            792   12    15 M 12-14      40:04.2                       
     251    Mark Miller             Dayton  OH            794   43    18 M 40-44      40:30.3                       
     252    Bernard Kokenge         Centerville  OH       774   69     5 M 65-69      40:31.6                       
     253    Teresa Harmon           Huber Hts  OH         750   48    10 F 45-49      40:54.7                       
     254    Dee Renee Chesnut       Lewisburg  OH         714   58     6 F 55-59      41:42.6                       
     255    Celeste Trejo                                 975   26    13 F 25-29      41:59.2                       
     256    Lora Whalen             Clayton  OH           862   59     7 F 55-59      43:31.3                       
     257    Toni Cassidy            Kokomo  IN            713   49    11 F 45-49      44:05.3                       
     258    Bridget Binion          Riverside  OH         702   33     8 F 30-34      44:12.0                       
     259    Alexa McGinnis                                941    9     5 F  0-11      44:14.2                       
     260    Stephanie McGinnis                            940   42    17 F 40-44      44:22.2                       
     261    Ronnie Bossman          Huber Hts  OH         705   72     2 M 70-74      44:22.5                       
     262    Laurie Thomas           Dayton  OH            852   47    12 F 45-49      45:23.8                       
     263    Lindsey Thomas          Dayton  OH            848   16    11 F 15-18      45:27.6                       
     264    Sandy Howard            Huber Hts  OH         760   66     3 F 65-69      45:28.0                       
     265    John Froschauer         Vandalia  OH          738   57     8 M 55-59      45:48.5                       
     266    Madeline Mobarry        Englewood  OH         799   13     8 F 12-14      46:05.7                       
     267    Debbie Piercey          Vandalia  OH          810   50     8 F 50-54      46:06.1                       
     268    Jennifer Heuker         Brookville  OH        757   38    16 F 35-39      46:25.0                       
     269    Amy Peck                                     1006   35    17 F 35-39      46:54.5                       
     270    Casey Jenkins           Fairborn  OH          763   25    14 F 25-29      47:02.4                       
     271    Debbie Brest                                  912   38    18 F 35-39      47:16.8                       
     272    Victoria Miller         Vandalia  OH          901   13     9 F 12-14      47:37.4                       
     273    Dean Schauer            Pleasant Hill  OH     882   69     6 M 65-69      47:45.5                       
     274    Julie Deaton            Piqua  OH             723   47    13 F 45-49      47:59.6                       
     275    Susanne Vulgamore                             916   59     8 F 55-59      48:23.0                       
     276    Allison Brown                                 987   14    10 F 12-14      48:24.1                       
     277    Joan Thayer             Troy  OH              846   50     9 F 50-54      49:50.8                       
     278    Melissa Dersham         Vandalia  OH          726   36    19 F 35-39      49:52.5                       
     279    Adolfo Rodriquez        Warsaw  IN            816   52    11 M 50-54      50:10.2                       
     280    Jane Kraft                                    986   64     2 F 60-64      50:15.5                       
     281    Cathy Sivits            Kettering  OH         828   49    14 F 45-49      50:38.6                       
     282    Ronald Sivits           Kettering  OH         829   51    12 M 50-54      50:46.2                       
     283    Kim Pickett             Tipp City  OH         809   45    15 F 45-49      50:46.5                       
     284    Jill May                Brookville  OH        786   34     9 F 30-34      51:05.0                       
     285    Tracy Uzzel             Tipp City  OH         859   42    18 F 40-44      51:18.5                       
     286    Jill Sanders            Englewood  OH         820   49    16 F 45-49      52:09.7                       
     287    Regina Froschauer       Vandalia  OH          739   58     9 F 55-59      52:23.6                       
     288    Adam Conley             Centerville  OH       718   27     5 M 25-29      52:23.9                       
     289    Jose Trejo              Huber Hts  OH         856   51    13 M 50-54      55:14.9                       
     290    Mary Trejo              Huber Hts  OH         855   49    17 F 45-49      56:19.4                       
     291    Joshua Keister          Germantown  OH        766   13    16 M 12-14      56:19.8                       
     292    Dawn Keister            Germantown  OH        769   47    18 F 45-49      56:33.2                       
     293    Joy Kokenge             Centerville  OH       773   69     4 F 65-69      56:35.0                       
     294    Tim Townsend            Vandalia  OH          854   68     7 M 65-69      56:36.8                       
     295    Nicole Wilson           Huber Hts  OH         866   31    10 F 30-34      56:49.7                       
     296    Sophia Inman            Huber Hts  OH         762   27    15 F 25-29      56:50.4                       
     297    Carol Becher            Vandalia  OH          871   50    10 F 50-54      56:50.9                       
     298    Julie Conley            Centerville  OH       717   27    16 F 25-29      57:24.5                       
     299    Pam Perilman            Vandalia  OH          807   55    10 F 55-59      58:42.5